2013 MIAA Jamboree

back to results

Apr. 13, 2013

2013 MIAA Jamboree
Olivet, Mich.
Hosted by Olivet College


Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Marois, Boone Hope 11.39 -3.3 3 21
2 Johnson, Damien Olivet 11.40 -3.3 3 20
3 Richards, Bryce Hope 11.42 -3.3 3 19
4 Pettway, Henry Olivet 11.47 -3.3 3 18
5 Meredith, Justin Albion 11.49 -3.3 3 17
6 Ware, Justin Albion 11.65 -2.5 2 16
7 Kreichelt, Andrew Hope 11.67 -3.3 3 15
8 Page, Zachary Albion 11.71 -2.3 1 14
9 Mayhue, Steffon Hope x11.77 -3.3 3
10 Burnett, Devin Albion x11.78 -2.5 2
10 Paron, Thomas Alma 11.78 -2.5 2 13
12 Hotchkiss, Matthew Adrian 11.86 -2.5 2 12
13 Yascolt, Tyler Alma 11.88 -2.5 2 11
14 Holstege, Erik Calvin 11.90 -3.3 3 10
15 Andonian, Andrew Adrian 11.94 -2.3 1 9
16 Wilder, Jason Trine 11.96 -2.5 2 8
17 Dykema, Justin Calvin 11.98 -2.3 1 7
18 Rhoden, Curtis Adrian 12.21 -2.3 1 6
19 Tsunoda, Koumei Albion x12.23 -2.5 2
20 Summerour, Carles Albion x12.24 -2.5 2
21 Allen, Keith Adrian x12.91 -2.3 1

Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Damien Olivet 23.08 -1.5 2 21
2 Marois, Boone Hope 23.38 -1.1 3 20
3 Barney, Elliott Hope 23.61 -1.1 3 19
4 Meredith, Justin Albion 23.62 -1.1 3 18
5 Hotchkiss, Matthew Adrian 23.63 -1.5 2 17
6 Seward, Christopher Adrian 23.70 -1.5 2 16
7 Richards, Bryce Hope 23.78 -1.1 3 15
8 Pettway, Henry Olivet 23.86 -2.2 1 14
9 Brouwer, Joel Calvin 23.87 -1.1 3 13
10 Kreichelt, Andrew Hope x23.95 -1.1 3
11 Karr, Alex Calvin 24.01 -1.5 2 12
12 Allemon, Chad Adrian 24.08 -1.5 2 11
13 Holstege, Erik Calvin 24.09 -1.1 3 10
14 Goliday, Dion Hope x24.10 -1.5 2
15 Paron, Thomas Alma 24.42 -1.1 3 9
16 Wilder, Jason Trine 24.52 -1.5 2 8
17 Andonian, Andrew Adrian x24.60 -2.2 1
18 Summerour, Carles Albion 24.67 -2.2 1 7
19 Burnett, Devin Albion 24.72 -1.5 2 6
20 Grimes, Kyle Olivet 24.99 -2.2 1 5
21 Rhoden, Curtis Adrian x25.22 -2.2 1
22 Bruce, Tyler Adrian x25.45 -2.2 1
23 Tsunoda, Koumei Albion x25.86 -2.2 1
24 Lindgren, Jay Alma 26.40 -2.2 1 4

Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bourdo, Tyler Trine 48.77 3 21
2 Holicki, Cam Hope 50.02 3 20
3 Linder, Dan Trine 50.46 3 19
4 Barney, Elliott Hope 50.89 3 18
5 Fimreite, Luke Trine 50.93 3 17
6 Norregaard, Stephen Calvin 51.05 3 16
7 Schatch, Matthew Adrian 51.58 1 15
8 Washington, Demetrius Olivet 51.67 3 14
9 Howard, Nicholas Adrian 52.33 2 13
10 Everly, Jacob Hope 52.45 2 12
11 Frey, Lincoln Trine x52.84 2
12 Braun, Kyle Albion 53.34 2 11
13 Brouwer, Joel Calvin 53.54 2 10
14 Bertoia, Nicholas Albion 53.62 2 9
15 Bruce, Tyler Adrian 53.72 2 8
16 Kiessel, Nicholas Alma 54.41 2 7
17 Karr, Alex Calvin 55.16 1 6
18 Foster, Dane-Michael Adrian x55.67 1
19 Grimes, Kyle Olivet 55.83 1 5
20 Allemon, Chad Adrian x57.63 3
21 Lindgren, Jay Alma 58.03 1 4

Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rietsema, Joel Hope 1:54.41 21
2 Weaver, Jalen Olivet 1:55.52 20
3 Hewitt, William Hope 1:57.62 19
4 Kerk, Sam Calvin 1:58.57 18
5 Cappuccilli, Anthony Alma 1:59.20 17
6 Webb, Matthew Hope 2:00.30 16
7 Litwiller, Noah Hope x2:01.30
8 Ferguson, Josh Calvin 2:01.31 15
9 Tubergen, Stephen Calvin 2:01.42 14
10 Windle, Thomas Adrian 2:01.52 13
11 Rogers, James Hope x2:01.55
12 Strite, Don Albion 2:05.41 12
13 Meitler, Jeff Calvin x2:06.51
14 Plagens, Conner Olivet 2:06.89 11
15 Baker, Bradley Albion 2:07.02 10
16 Britten, Tyler Olivet 2:09.38 9
17 McIlroy, Max Adrian 2:09.74 8
18 Losey, Kyle Adrian 2:10.43 7
19 Kretschmer, Matt Trine 2:10.97 6
20 Govier, Greg Adrian x2:11.38
21 Hammond, Michael Trine 2:14.18 5
22 Maurer, Kristopher Alma 2:15.90 4
23 Mart, Cody Trine 2:19.37 3

Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kerk, Sam Calvin 4:00.64 21
2 Ferguson, Josh Calvin 4:04.16 20
3 Klingler, Mitchell Albion 4:04.26 19
4 Rogers, James Hope 4:04.52 18
5 Windle, Thomas Adrian 4:05.15 17
6 Zank, Benjamin Hope 4:07.11 16
7 Meitler, Jeff Calvin 4:08.85 15
8 Tubergen, Stephen Calvin x4:12.16
9 Anderson, Kyle Hope 4:12.68 14
10 Otte, Andre Calvin x4:14.30
11 Lacy, Garrett Alma 4:17.12 13
12 Plagens, Conner Olivet 4:20.78 12
13 Baker, Bradley Albion 4:22.54 11
14 Sanchez, Adam Alma 4:24.00 10
15 Benkovsky, Andrew Olivet 4:26.36 9
16 Hammond, Michael Trine 4:26.92 8
17 Losey, Kyle Adrian 4:27.84 7
18 McIlroy, Max Adrian 4:28.26 6
19 Borchardt, Seth Calvin x4:29.10
20 Maurer, Kristopher Alma 4:39.51 5
21 Morris, Talon Alma x4:48.68

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kerr, Dan Calvin 15:02.18 21
2 Christiansen, Jobadiah Calvin 15:02.98 20
3 Klingler, Mitchell Albion 15:22.89 19
4 Mangiapane, Andrew Adrian 15:26.52 18
5 Gunnink, Gabe Calvin 15:35.61 17
6 Peterson, Kevin Calvin x15:35.75
7 Melvin, Matt Albion 15:39.74 16
8 Reed, Dominick Adrian 15:46.33 15
9 Beemer, Joseph Hope 15:47.24 14
10 Becker, Michael Trine 15:47.47 13
11 Pederson, Samuel Hope 15:53.51 12
12 Zank, Benjamin Hope 15:56.71 11
13 Anderson, Ethan Calvin x16:00.22
14 Windle, Thomas Adrian 16:01.15 10
15 Sanchez, Adam Alma 16:07.88 9
16 Gingrich, Jonathan Calvin x16:09.79
17 Clinton, Mitch Albion 16:11.37 8
18 Lutzke, Greg Olivet 16:13.41 7
19 Pollack, Alexander Alma 16:17.11 6
20 Coffman-Thimler, Austin Olivet 17:09.27 5

Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 VandeBunte, David Calvin 32:04.78 21
2 Kerr, Dan Calvin 32:05.32 20
3 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob Calvin 32:21.60 19
4 Pederson, Samuel Hope 32:47.57 18
5 Van Haitsma, Alex Calvin x33:24.41
6 Smeltzer, Thomas Hope 34:10.99 17
7 Maddox, Kendall Albion 34:31.08 16
8 Forsyth, John Albion 34:39.89 15
9 Lewis, Ian Adrian 34:56.28 14
10 Caverly, Zachary Alma 35:08.18 13
11 Rolain, Matthew Hope 35:14.42 12
12 Miros, Alexander Adrian 35:27.72 11
13 Potts, Landon Calvin x35:34.29
14 Kilpatrick, Jared Alma 35:48.22 10
15 Kammeraad, Joshua Hope x35:50.12
16 Boxeth, Ryan Hope x36:03.04
17 Veysey-White, Isaac Albion 36:24.43 9
18 Weaver, Ryan Alma 36:37.33 8
19 Cardy, Mark Albion x37:07.34
20 Schultz, Robert Adrian 37:12.44 7
21 Morris, JD Trine 38:50.60 6

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Cooper, Zach Albion 15.59 -1.5 2 21
2 Holstege, Erik Calvin 16.04 -1.5 2 20
3 Calvin, Ty Adrian 16.41 -0.5 1 19
4 Kuyers, Calvin Calvin 16.45 -1.5 2 18
5 Goricki, Alex Albion 16.47 -1.5 2 17
6 Midlam, Gavin Hope 16.72 -1.5 2 16
7 Dolfin, David Hope 16.86 -1.5 2 15
8 Giarmo, Christopher Adrian 17.15 -0.5 1 14
9 Lee, Cameron Hope 17.19 -1.5 2 13
10 Ooms, Joel Calvin 17.26 -1.5 2 12
11 Brandwein, Zachary Hope x17.27 -0.5 1
12 Ullom, Jacob Trine 18.94 -0.5 1 11

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kuyers, Calvin Calvin 55.51 3 21
2 Midlam, Gavin Hope 55.78 3 20
3 Stathakis, John Hope 56.51 3 19
4 Ooms, Joel Calvin 56.65 3 18
5 Rodriguez, Austin Alma 57.57 2 17
6 Cooper, Zach Albion 58.41 3 16
7 Dolfin, David Hope 1:00.02 2 15
8 Konzen, Nate Trine 1:00.59 3 14
9 Goricki, Alex Albion 1:01.46 3 13
10 Walters, Brandon Adrian 1:01.76 2 12
11 Calvin, Ty Adrian 1:02.11 2 11
12 Vander Kamp, Jeff Calvin 1:02.33 2 10
13 Alman, Billyle Olivet 1:02.71 2 9
14 Giarmo, Christopher Adrian 1:04.27 2 8
15 Meinema, Karl Calvin x1:05.10 1
16 Ullom, Jacob Trine 1:05.92 2 7
17 Taylor, Sam Trine 1:07.13 1 6
18 Paron, Jamey Alma 1:11.60 1 5

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mangiapane, Andrew Adrian 9:32.73 21
2 Melvin, Matt Albion 9:35.64 20
3 Lewis, Paul Albion 9:38.61 19
4 Spitzer, Phillip Calvin 9:54.41 18
5 Haagsma, Steven Calvin 9:56.58 17
6 Reed, Dominick Adrian 9:58.24 16
7 Benkovsky, Andrew Olivet 10:02.89 15
8 Zandbergen, Zachary Hope 10:09.23 14
9 Rottschafer, Blake Hope 10:15.23 13
10 Pollack, Alexander Alma 10:17.24 12
11 Habura, Bret Calvin 10:20.21 11
12 Clinton, Mitch Albion 10:26.69 10
13 McKee, Nick Calvin x10:28.69
14 McCready, Trevor Alma 10:28.93 9
15 Ryan, Chris Hope 10:37.03 8
16 Clous, Travis Hope x10:48.89
17 Larson, Tyler Alma 10:58.84 7
18 Comiska, David Adrian 11:10.92 6
19 Mart, Cody Trine 11:50.94 5

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Olivet 'A' 43.17 42
1) Alman, Billyle 2) Pettway, Henry
3) Washington, Demetrius 4) Johnson, Damien
2 Hope 'A' 43.22 36
1) Mayhue, Steffon 2) Richards, Bryce
3) Kreichelt, Andrew 4) Marois, Boone
3 Trine 'A' 44.00 30
1) Hence, JaVontae 2) Daniel, John
3) Gregory, James 4) Frey, Lincoln
4 Albion 'A' 44.14 24
1) Meredith, Justin 2)
5 Calvin 'A' 44.32 18
1) Karr, Alex 2) DeKryger, Matt
3) Brouwer, Joel 4) Wolters, Lucas
6 Alma 'A' 44.75 12
1) Paron, Thomas 2) Yascolt, Tyler
3) Rodriguez, Austin 4) Kiessel, Nicholas
7 Adrian 'A' 45.08 6
1) Hotchkiss, Matthew 2) Andonian, Andrew
3) Seward, Christopher 4) Allemon, Chad

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Trine 'A' 3:19.70 42
1) Linder, Dan 2) Fimreite, Luke
3) Konzen, Nate 4) Bourdo, Tyler
2 Hope 'A' 3:23.80 36
1) Holicki, Cam 2) Barney, Elliott
3) Midlam, Gavin 4) Rietsema, Joel
3 Calvin 'A' 3:27.49 30
1) Kuyers, Calvin 2) Ooms, Joel
3) Norregaard, Stephen 4) Holstege, Erik
4 Adrian 'A' 3:28.39 24
1) Schatch, Matthew 2) Walters, Brandon
3) Bruce, Tyler 4) Howard, Nicholas
5 Albion 'A' 3:30.40 18
1) Goricki, Alex 2) Cooper, Zach
3) Meredith, Justin 4) Braun, Kyle
6 Olivet 'A' 3:30.95 12
1) Washington, Demetrius 2) Britten, Tyler
3) Alman, Billyle 4) Weaver, Jalen
7 Alma 'A' 3:36.99 6
1) Kiessel, Nicholas 2) Rodriguez, Austin
3) Paron, Thomas 4) Cappuccilli, Anthony

Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cok, Jon Calvin 1.92m 6-03.50 21
2 Lowe, Joshua Albion 1.86m 6-01.25 20
3 Reese, Lorenzo Albion J1.86m 6-01.25 19
4 Tropp, David Hope 1.78m 5-10.00 16.50
4 Holstege, Erik Calvin 1.78m 5-10.00 16.50
4 Buth, Zack Hope 1.78m 5-10.00 16.50
4 Brandwein, Zachary Hope 1.78m 5-10.00 16.50
8 Mildton, Tyshyn Olivet 1.73m 5-08.00 13
8 Davis, Aaron Alma 1.73m 5-08.00 13
8 Rogers, Eddie Olivet 1.73m 5-08.00 13
11 Hence, JaVontae Trine J1.73m 5-08.00 11
12 Hunt, Warren Hope x1.63m 5-04.25
13 van Klaveren, Gerrit Calvin J1.63m 5-04.25 10
-- Schatch, Matthew Adrian NH

Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Billings, Brad Adrian 4.15m 13-07.25 21
2 Geerlings, Evert Calvin 4.05m 13-03.50 20
3 Frey, Lincoln Trine J4.05m 13-03.50 19
4 Wolters, Lucas Calvin 4.00m 13-01.50 18
5 McNicholas, Kyle Hope J4.00m 13-01.50 17
6 Hobson, William Calvin 3.75m 12-03.50 16
7 Daniel, John Trine 3.65m 11-11.75 15
8 Andonian, Andrew Adrian 3.35m 10-11.75 14
9 Martin, Collin Calvin xJ3.35m 10-11.75
10 Walters, Brandon Adrian 3.20m 10-06.00 13
11 Ringleberg, Josiah Calvin x3.05m 10-00.00
-- Taylor, Sam Trine NH

Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Austin Alma 6.69m 3.1 21-11.50 21
2 Mayhue, Steffon Hope 6.57m 3.8 21-06.75 20
3 Goliday, Dion Hope 6.41m 1.4 21-00.50 19
4 Holstege, Erik Calvin 6.28m 3.2 20-07.25 18
5 Pettway, Henry Olivet 6.18m 1.3 20-03.50 17
6 van Klaveren, Gerrit Calvin J6.18m 1.7 20-03.50 16
7 Cok, Jon Calvin 5.88m 0.8 19-03.50 15
8 Stewart, Christopher Hope 5.86m 1.2 19-02.75 14
9 Seward, Christopher Adrian 5.81m 1.2 19-00.75 13
10 Ooms, Joel Calvin x5.80m 1.7 19-00.50
11 Hunt, Warren Hope x5.78m 2.2 18-11.75
12 Lowe, Joshua Albion 5.77m 1.5 18-11.25 12
13 Reese, Lorenzo Albion 5.61m 2.7 18-05.00 11
14 Rogers, Eddie Olivet 5.48m 1.3 17-11.75 10
15 Mildton, Tyshyn Olivet 5.29m 0.4 17-04.25 9
16 Yascolt, Tyler Alma 5.24m 0.3 17-02.25 8
17 Chan, Matt Albion 4.95m 1.5 16-03.00 7
18 Giarmo, Christopher Adrian 4.93m 1.9 16-02.25 6
19 Batzorig, Orgil Albion x4.81m 1.8 15-09.50
20 Ludaway, Nathan Adrian 4.59m 1.1 15-00.75 5

Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 van Klaveren, Gerrit Calvin 13.32m 2.3 43-08.50 21
2 Lawson, Jonas Hope 13.13m 1.9 43-01.00 20
3 Bradley, Kylen Albion 12.87m 1.4 42-02.75 19
4 Lowe, Joshua Albion 12.76m 1.2 41-10.50 18
5 Rodriguez, Austin Alma J12.76m 1.9 41-10.50 17
6 Lee, Cameron Hope 12.68m 1.0 41-07.25 16
7 Dolfin, David Hope 12.40m 2.0 40-08.25 15
8 VanWyk, Dan Calvin 12.22m 0.3 40-01.25 14
9 Hunt, Warren Hope x12.09m 2.6 39-08.00
10 Mildton, Tyshyn Olivet 12.08m 2.4 39-07.75 13
11 Cok, Jon Calvin 11.69m 4.5 38-04.25 12
12 Vander Kamp, Jeff Calvin x11.63m 2.4 38-02.00
13 Reese, Lorenzo Albion 11.35m 2.3 37-03.00 11
14 Seward, Christopher Adrian 11.13m 1.1 36-06.25 10
15 Goricki, Alex Albion x11.05m 1.7 36-03.00
16 Martin, Isaac Hope x11.03m 2.5 36-02.25
17 Schatch, Matthew Adrian 10.95m 3.9 35-11.25 9
18 Ludaway, Nathan Adrian 9.93m 3.2 32-07.00 8

Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Meckes, Aaron Calvin 15.09m 49-06.25 21
2 Mehr, Jacob Adrian 14.92m 48-11.50 20
3 Stutzman, Dustin Trine 14.67m 48-01.75 19
4 Smith, Tomas Alma 13.36m 43-10.00 18
5 Padget, Blake Alma 12.97m 42-06.75 17
6 Bunting, Andrew Trine 12.70m 41-08.00 16
7 Dykstra, Andrew Calvin 12.58m 41-03.25 15
8 Madden, Colin Olivet 12.16m 39-10.75 14
9 Simon, William Adrian 12.10m 39-08.50 13
10 Gilly, Sam Trine 12.00m 39-04.50 12
11 Slusser, David Alma 11.77m 38-07.50 11
12 Willaims, Donovan Alma x11.73m 38-06.00
13 Davis, Cameron Adrian 11.71m 38-05.00 10
14 Glebe, Gregory Hope 11.61m 38-01.25 9
15 Chase, Tyler Adrian x11.45m 37-06.75
16 Jipping, Eric Calvin 11.43m 37-06.00 8
17 Erickson, Keenan Hope 11.32m 37-01.75 7
18 Dadzie, David Calvin x11.31m 37-01.25
19 Cooper, Dillon Olivet 10.98m 36-00.25 6
20 Covington, Alcott Albion 10.58m 34-08.50 5
21 Foster, Austin Trine x10.41m 34-02.00
22 Dye, James Olivet 10.37m 34-00.25 4
23 Giordano, Anthony Olivet x9.85m 32-03.75
24 Madeira, Robert Albion 9.55m 31-04.00 3

Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mehr, Jacob Adrian 46.16m 151-05 21
2 Meckes, Aaron Calvin 45.51m 149-04 20
3 deWaal Malefyt, Ben Calvin 44.45m 145-10 19
4 Smith, Tomas Alma 42.07m 138-00 18
5 Simon, William Adrian 40.16m 131-09 17
6 Bunting, Andrew Trine 38.67m 126-10 16
7 Dykstra, Andrew Calvin 37.95m 124-06 15
8 Slusser, David Alma 36.25m 118-11 14
9 Chase, Tyler Adrian 36.19m 118-09 13
10 Gilly, Sam Trine 36.14m 118-07 12
11 Erickson, Keenan Hope 35.75m 117-03 11
12 Dye, James Olivet 35.62m 116-10 10
13 Foster, Austin Trine 34.21m 112-03 9
14 Jipping, Eric Calvin x33.74m 110-08
15 Glebe, Gregory Hope 33.05m 108-05 8
16 Madden, Colin Olivet 30.31m 99-05 7
17 Hernandez, Izaiah Adrian x30.15m 98-11
18 Giordano, Anthony Olivet 28.85m 94-08 6
19 Madeira, Robert Albion 27.93m 91-08 5
-- Whistler, Clayton Trine ND
-- Listh, Brendon Alma ND
-- Davis, Cameron Adrian ND
-- Finch, Evan Hope ND
-- Cooper, Dillon Olivet ND

Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bagwell, Dakota Trine 44.92m 147-04 21
2 Stutzman, Dustin Trine 42.76m 140-03 20
3 Smith, Tomas Alma 41.82m 137-02 19
4 Bunting, Andrew Trine 40.94m 134-04 18
5 Jevicks, Justin Albion 39.65m 130-01 17
6 Erickson, Keenan Hope 39.54m 129-09 16
7 Meckes, Aaron Calvin 38.08m 124-11 15
8 Harper, Michael Hope 37.08m 121-08 14
9 deWaal Malefyt, Ben Calvin 36.98m 121-04 13
10 Ishmon, Tre Albion 36.69m 120-04 12
11 Mehr, Jacob Adrian 34.78m 114-01 11
12 Giordano, Anthony Olivet 34.41m 112-11 10
13 Hernandez, Izaiah Adrian 33.78m 110-10 9
14 Slusser, David Alma 33.55m 110-01 8
15 Gibbs, Joshua Calvin 30.25m 99-03 7
16 Simon, William Adrian 29.35m 96-03 6
17 Germain, William Alma 27.69m 90-10 5
18 Dadzie, David Calvin x26.81m 87-11
-- Devee, Derek Adrian FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Henderson, Barak Alma 49.03m 160-10 21
2 McKee, James Albion 48.74m 159-11 20
3 Dykstra, Andrew Calvin 46.16m 151-05 19
4 Westmoreland, Austin Alma 45.38m 148-11 18
5 Dadzie, David Calvin 45.20m 148-03 17
6 Johnson, Matthew Hope 43.70m 143-04 16
7 Wilson, Justin Albion 41.92m 137-06 15
8 Yascolt, Tyler Alma 41.90m 137-06 14
9 Schepper, Mike Albion 40.61m 133-03 13
10 Bertoia, Nicholas Albion x40.05m 131-05
11 Stathakis, John Hope 38.54m 126-05 12
12 Bowers, Mark Calvin 38.05m 124-10 11
13 Walters, Brandon Adrian 37.64m 123-06 10
14 Hernandez, Izaiah Adrian 36.50m 119-09 9
15 Covington, Alcott Albion x36.18m 118-08
16 Bagwell, Dakota Trine 35.91m 117-10 8
17 Everly, Jacob Hope 35.37m 116-00 7
18 Roach, Dane Hope x35.22m 115-07
19 Dye, James Olivet 31.92m 104-09 6
20 Giordano, Anthony Olivet 24.32m 79-09 5



Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Busscher, Julie Calvin 12.84 -1.3 2 21
2 Chambers, Mary Alma 13.11 -1.3 2 20
3 Brown, Jazmine Adrian 13.20 -1.3 2 19
4 White, Catherine Hope 13.35 -1.3 2 18
5 Bennett, Stephanie Calvin 13.43 -1.3 2 17
6 Afton, Katherine Hope 13.57 -1.3 2 16
7 Langeveld, Alisha Calvin 13.79 -1.3 2 15
8 Steenstra, Kara Calvin x13.89 -1.3 2
9 Sybesma, Amy Calvin x14.01 -1.4 1
10 Langermann, Kristen Adrian 14.07 -1.4 1 14
11 Reed, Courtney Olivet 14.35 -1.4 1 13
12 Sawicki, Camille Albion 14.55 -1.4 1 12
13 Hoffman, Danielle Olivet 14.68 -1.4 1 11
14 Rivera, Caitlin Hope 14.79 -1.4 1 10

Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Busscher, Julie Calvin 26.21 -3.4 3 21
2 Chambers, Mary Alma 26.56 -3.4 3 20
3 Brown, Jazmine Adrian 27.21 -3.4 3 19
4 Afton, Katherine Hope 27.69 -3.5 2 18
5 Calyore, Catherine Hope 27.75 -3.5 2 17
6 Halm, Ashley Alma 27.82 -3.4 3 16
7 Mertz, Chelsea Alma 28.28 -3.4 3 15
8 Nelson, Kristin Albion 28.45 -3.4 3 14
9 Platt, Jordyn Calvin 28.47 -3.5 2 13
10 Smith, Emily Hope 28.56 -3.4 3 12
11 Sybesma, Amy Calvin 28.71 -4.2 1 11
12 White, Catherine Hope x28.78 -3.5 2
13 Venlet, Sarah Hope x29.06 -3.4 3
14 Vanderbyl, Rebecca Calvin x29.07 -3.5 2
15 Murphy, Alivia Adrian 29.28 -3.5 2 10
16 Anderson, Sannie Trine 29.36 -3.5 2 9
17 Reed, Courtney Olivet 29.73 -4.2 1 8
18 Glass, Amanda Adrian 29.84 -3.5 2 7
19 Swinton, Rhiki Albion 30.07 -4.2 1 6
20 Leese, Cassandra Adrian x31.18 -4.2 1
21 Hoffman, Danielle Olivet 31.74 -4.2 1 5

Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Halm, Ashley Alma 59.64 2 21
2 Pearson, Jane Hope 1:01.18 2 20
3 Mertz, Chelsea Alma 1:01.57 2 19
4 Folkema, Rachel Calvin 1:01.74 2 18
5 McCarus, Aurelie Hope 1:02.14 2 17
6 Platt, Jordyn Calvin 1:02.97 1 16
7 Gerding, Alyda Adrian 1:03.46 2 15
8 Anderson, Sannie Trine 1:03.77 2 14
9 Murphy, Alivia Adrian 1:05.32 1 13
10 Hinken, Hope Calvin 1:05.40 1 12
11 Schwark, Caitlin Hope 1:05.43 2 11
12 Van Hofwagen, Kacie Calvin x1:05.64 1
13 Wagner, Rachael Olivet 1:08.38 1 10
14 Leonardi, Arianna Albion 1:09.21 1 9

Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miracle, Ashley Albion 2:20.52 21
2 Butler, Olivia Calvin 2:21.50 20
3 Folkema, Rebekah Calvin 2:21.59 19
4 Diemer, McKenzie Calvin 2:23.79 18
5 Hencsie, Theresa Albion 2:26.36 17
6 Wrozek, Emily Hope 2:27.02 16
7 Gilroy, Genna Adrian 2:28.86 15
8 McCardel, Morgan Hope 2:30.50 14
9 Stanick, Jordan Alma 2:36.31 13
10 Clark, Jacilyn Hope 2:37.10 12
11 MacKenzie, Charlene Olivet 2:39.60 11
12 McCoy, Ariel Trine 2:43.56 10
13 DeVore, Kimberly Adrian 2:45.48 9
14 Retzer, Alana Albion 2:46.87 8
15 Forsythe, Courtney Trine 2:50.91 7
16 Wittbrodt, Ann Alma 2:54.17 6
17 Drummond, Natalya Alma 2:54.65 5
18 Guntz, Becca Albion x2:56.73
19 Carey, Alex Albion x2:56.88
20 Marsh, Danielle Olivet 2:57.26 4
21 Hess, Abby Albion x3:07.22
22 Quint, Susie Olivet 3:09.60 3

Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCormack, Sheri Hope 4:45.84 21
2 McCardel, Morgan Hope 4:51.82 20
3 Diemer, McKenzie Calvin 4:52.13 19
4 Folkema, Rebekah Calvin 4:52.98 18
5 Ardinger, Kate Calvin 5:05.89 17
6 Helm, Julie Alma 5:10.58 16
7 Holmberg, Erin Adrian 5:12.41 15
8 Hauge, Katie Hope 5:16.15 14
9 DeVore, Kimberly Adrian 5:18.18 13
10 Stanick, Jordan Alma 5:18.65 12
11 Giles, Kara Alma 5:21.69 11
12 Wickens, Megan Albion 5:23.27 10
13 Samuels, Abigail Trine 5:25.10 9
14 Campbell, Casey Hope x5:30.37
15 Schultz, Lisa Calvin x5:34.12
16 Carty, Payton Hope x5:34.61
17 Morlock, Emily Albion 5:35.26 8
18 Retzer, Alana Albion 5:48.88 7
19 Potts, Ashley Adrian 5:51.45 6
20 Wittbrodt, Ann Alma x5:54.60
21 Carey, Alex Albion x5:58.93
22 Marsh, Danielle Olivet 6:01.26 5
23 Guntz, Becca Albion x6:19.42
24 Burke, Michelle Albion x6:39.48
25 Hogenkamp, Kelli Trine 7:03.46 4

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michmerhuizen, Nicole Calvin 17:27.73 21
2 McCormack, Sheri Hope 17:51.99 20
3 Penning, Alyssa Calvin 18:00.13 19
4 Weaver, Amanda Albion 18:07.24 18
5 Oram, Alyssa Calvin 18:28.23 17
6 Helm, Julie Alma 18:52.81 16
7 Busse, Leah Calvin x19:30.87
8 Holmberg, Erin Adrian 19:36.29 15
9 Godley, Misty Alma 19:46.63 14
10 Giles, Kara Alma 19:50.46 13
11 Miley, Amanda Albion 20:06.13 12
12 Wickens, Megan Albion 20:23.78 11
13 Timmerman, Lindsay Hope 20:32.60 10
14 Morlock, Emily Albion x20:36.49
15 Vernmuelen, Anneri Calvin x20:42.03
16 Ebersole, Grace Adrian 21:00.09 9
17 Scholer, Kelly Trine 21:17.43 8
18 DiFranco, Isabel Trine 24:37.84 7

Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michmerhuizen, Nicole Calvin 38:18.19 21
2 Kerr, Michelle Hope 39:16.48 20
3 Kregel, Hannah Calvin 40:20.52 19
4 Patterson, Natalie Calvin 40:44.17 18
5 Derocher, Rachel Albion 40:53.07 17
6 Carter, Margeaux Calvin x41:33.38
7 Hamel, Logan Adrian 41:49.13 16
8 Sall, Anna Alma 42:11.22 15
9 Kelly, Laura Albion 42:49.42 14
10 Pearson, Jennifer Alma 43:51.91 13
11 VanderBaan, Annaliese Calvin x44:03.38

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Ciaravino, Cassandra Olivet 16.02 -1.5 2 21
2 Venlet, Sarah Hope 16.31 -1.5 2 20
3 Nelson, Kristin Albion 16.47 -1.5 2 19
4 Calyore, Catherine Hope 16.57 -1.5 2 18
5 Smith, Emily Hope 16.67 -1.5 2 17
6 Thompson, Lane Alma 17.34 -1.5 2 16
7 Glass, Amanda Adrian 18.10 -2.2 1 15
8 Mumby, Becca Calvin 18.20 -2.2 1 14
9 Tuski, Kathryn Alma 19.40 -2.2 1 13
10 Steblay, Maria Calvin 19.80 -1.5 2 12
11 Ten Eyck, Emily Albion 20.24 -2.2 1 11
12 Ellsworth, Kassandra Trine 21.99 -2.2 1 10

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Venlet, Sarah Hope 1:05.23 3 21
2 Verkaik, Breanna Calvin 1:07.71 3 20
3 Tuinenga, Kelley Calvin 1:09.40 3 19
4 Pearson, Jane Hope 1:09.51 3 18
5 Banning, Hilary Calvin 1:09.75 3 17
6 Mayle, Jenna Olivet 1:11.49 3 16
7 Rienstra, Mia Calvin x1:12.54 2
8 Thompson, Lane Alma 1:13.29 3 15
9 Milad, Marina Hope 1:13.78 2 14
10 Tuma, Lizzie Albion 1:13.83 3 13
11 Kerwin, Kaytlynne Hope x1:17.41 1
12 Strong, Heather Adrian 1:18.62 2 12
13 Leikert, Anna Hope x1:21.84 1
14 Easton, Lauren Olivet 1:22.84 2 11
15 Tuski, Kathryn Alma 1:23.98 1 10
16 Ten Eyck, Emily Albion 1:25.30 2 9

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Penning, Alyssa Calvin 11:06.45 21
2 Oram, Alyssa Calvin 11:41.17 20
3 Weaver, Amanda Albion 11:43.92 19
4 McGahan, Paige Calvin 12:00.82 18
5 Olsen, Kathryn Hope 12:04.36 17
6 Godley, Misty Alma 12:06.64 16
7 Sochor, Victoria Albion 12:22.45 15
8 Schnell, Allyson Hope 12:52.46 14
9 Strong, Heather Adrian 13:08.41 13
10 Leikert, Anna Hope 13:09.12 12
11 Ebersole, Grace Adrian 13:09.55 11
12 Slesinski, Julia Hope x13:14.49
13 Forsythe, Courtney Trine 13:14.71 10
14 Loubser, Melida Calvin x14:16.44

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Calvin 'A' 50.41 42
1) Steblay, Maria 2) Busscher, Julie
3) Vanderbyl, Rebecca 4) Bennett, Stephanie
2 Alma 'A' 51.07 36
1) Chambers, Mary 2) Mertz, Chelsea
3) Halm, Ashley 4) Thompson, Lane
3 Hope 'A' 51.62 30
1) White, Catherine 2) Smith, Emily
3) Afton, Katherine 4) Venlet, Sarah
4 Adrian 'A' 51.73 24
1) Langermann, Kristen 2) Gerding, Alyda
3) Glass, Amanda 4) Brown, Jazmine
5 Olivet 'A' 52.44 18
1) Mayle, Jenna 2) Ciaravino, Cassandra
3) Reed, Courtney 4) Wagner, Rachael
6 Albion 'A' 55.61 12
1) Clark, Katie 2) Swinton, Rhiki
3) Sawicki, Camille 4) Wilburn, Alli

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alma 'A' 4:04.47 42
1) Thompson, Lane 2) Halm, Ashley
3) Mertz, Chelsea 4) Chambers, Mary
2 Calvin 'A' 4:05.17 36
1) Vanderbyl, Rebecca 2) Folkema, Rachel
3) Verkaik, Breanna 4) Busscher, Julie
3 Hope 'A' 4:08.15 30
1) Pearson, Jane 2) Schwark, Caitlin
3) McCarus, Aurelie 4) Venlet, Sarah
4 Trine 'A' 4:14.54 24
1) King, Trisha 2) Krug, Annalisa
3) Anderson, Sannie 4) Ellsworth, Kassandra
5 Adrian 'A' 4:16.63 18
1) Brown, Jazmine 2) Murphy, Alivia
3) Gilroy, Genna 4) Gerding, Alyda
6 Olivet 'A' 4:24.91 12
1) Mayle, Jenna 2) MacKenzie, Charlene
3) Ciaravino, Cassandra 4) Wagner, Rachael
7 Albion 'A' 4:26.19 6
1) Hencsie, Theresa 2) Miracle, Ashley
3) Weaver, Amanda 4) Nelson, Kristin

Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Borup, Emily Adrian 1.59m 5-02.50 21
2 Rowell, Logan Alma 1.53m 5-00.25 20
3 Luma, Sarah Adrian J1.53m 5-00.25 19
4 Tuinenga, Kelley Calvin J1.53m 5-00.25 18
5 Ciaravino, Cassandra Olivet J1.53m 5-00.25 17
6 Verkaik, Carissa Calvin 1.50m 4-11.00 16
7 Bosch, Kristen Hope J1.50m 4-11.00 15
8 Mertz, Chelsea Alma 1.45m 4-09.00 13.50
8 Mumby, Becca Calvin 1.45m 4-09.00 13.50
8 Sybesma, Amy Calvin x1.45m 4-09.00
11 Gerding, Alyda Adrian J1.45m 4-09.00 12
12 McCarus, Aurelie Hope 1.40m 4-07.00 10.50
12 Ayooluwa, Ayoola Calvin x1.40m 4-07.00
12 Severt, Jordyn Hope 1.40m 4-07.00 10.50
15 Wagner, Rachael Olivet J1.40m 4-07.00 9
16 Rajter, Erin Hope xJ1.40m 4-07.00
17 Rombach, Victoria Hope x1.35m 4-05.00
-- Ellsworth, Kassandra Trine NH

Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stanley, Amelia Hope 2.90m 9-06.25 21
2 Kish, Kaylee Hope J2.90m 9-06.25 20
3 Hoffman, Danielle Olivet 2.80m 9-02.25 19
4 Peters, Daisy Calvin 2.75m 9-00.25 18
5 Easton, Lauren Olivet J2.75m 9-00.25 17
6 Bilbao, Carmen Calvin 2.70m 8-10.25 16
7 Sochor, Victoria Albion J2.70m 8-10.25 15
8 Vanderbyl, Rebecca Calvin 2.45m 8-00.50 14
9 Lee, Megan Adrian 2.15m 7-00.50 12
9 Gammon, Catie Hope 2.15m 7-00.50 12
9 Kachmaryk, Kadie Trine 2.15m 7-00.50 12
12 Borup, Emily Adrian J2.15m 7-00.50 10
-- Steenstra, Kara Calvin NH
-- DeVore, Kimberly Adrian NH

Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Nelson, Kristin Albion 5.51m 1.9 18-01.00 21
2 Ciaravino, Cassandra Olivet 5.33m 1.6 17-06.00 20
3 Banning, Hilary Calvin 4.96m 0.4 16-03.25 19
4 Niedzwiecki, Shelby Alma 4.93m 0.6 16-02.25 18
5 White, Catherine Hope 4.90m 2.6 16-01.00 17
6 Steenstra, Kara Calvin 4.87m 2.1 15-11.75 16
7 Afton, Katherine Hope 4.78m 1.5 15-08.25 15
8 Swinton, Rhiki Albion 4.76m 3.1 15-07.50 14
9 Langermann, Kristen Adrian 4.71m 0.9 15-05.50 13
10 Steblay, Maria Calvin 4.69m 1.0 15-04.75 12
11 Langeveld, Alisha Calvin x4.56m 1.4 14-11.50
12 Sawicki, Camille Albion 4.46m 1.3 14-07.75 11
13 Winkelman, Karina Hope J4.46m 1.8 14-07.75 10
14 Ayooluwa, Ayoola Calvin x4.44m 1.5 14-07.00
15 Clark, Katie Albion x4.40m 2.1 14-05.25
16 Rivera, Caitlin Hope x4.25m 1.9 13-11.50

Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Nelson, Kristin Albion 10.90m 1.4 35-09.25 21
2 Banning, Hilary Calvin 10.77m 1.5 35-04.00 20
3 Steenstra, Kara Calvin 10.21m 1.5 33-06.00 19
4 Niedzwiecki, Shelby Alma 10.10m 2.1 33-01.75 18
5 Swinton, Rhiki Albion 9.60m 1.1 31-06.00 17
6 Sawicki, Camille Albion 9.58m 1.8 31-05.25 16
7 Schwark, Caitlin Hope 9.28m 1.4 30-05.50 15
8 Ayooluwa, Ayoola Calvin 9.20m 2.4 30-02.25 14
9 Milad, Marina Hope 9.12m 0.2 29-11.25 13
10 Verkaik, Carissa Calvin x9.11m 1.0 29-10.75
11 Clark, Katie Albion x9.07m 2.7 29-09.25
12 Luma, Sarah Adrian 9.00m 1.1 29-06.50 12
13 Rajter, Erin Hope 8.77m 1.7 28-09.25 11
14 Mayle, Jenna Olivet 8.41m 0.4 27-07.25 10
-- Langermann, Kristen Adrian FOUL
-- Winkelman, Karina Hope FOUL

Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Secord, Blair Alma 11.27m 36-11.75 21
2 Wegener, Sara Olivet 11.16m 36-07.50 20
3 Kmet, Natalie Calvin 10.82m 35-06.00 19
4 Thomas, Amanda Hope 10.13m 33-03.00 18
5 Stahl, Courtney Trine 10.05m 32-11.75 17
6 Spence, Makaela Adrian 9.66m 31-08.50 16
7 Thulin, Alex Olivet 9.65m 31-08.00 15
8 Joseph, Nicole Calvin 9.56m 31-04.50 14
9 Mead, Stacie Calvin 9.44m 30-11.75 13
10 Eubank, Haley Adrian 9.36m 30-08.50 12
11 Vandeguchte, Kelsi Hope 9.21m 30-02.75 11
12 Lupu, Payton Alma 9.06m 29-08.75 10
13 Nichols, Lindsay Hope 9.01m 29-06.75 9
14 Doklovic, Rachel Adrian 8.88m 29-01.75 8
15 Veenstra, Emily Calvin x8.85m 29-00.50
16 Steinhurst, Lauren Alma 8.69m 28-06.25 7
17 Ellsworth, Kassandra Trine 8.67m 28-05.50 6
18 Johnson, Kayla Trine 8.66m 28-05.00 5
19 Valent, Victoria Adrian x8.60m 28-02.75
20 Pace, Kelee Olivet 8.28m 27-02.00 4
21 Sanford, Lindsey Adrian x8.21m 26-11.25
22 Green, Camieo Olivet x7.76m 25-05.50
23 Williams, Lindy Albion 7.15m 23-05.50 3

Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Steinhurst, Lauren Alma 33.94m 111-04 21
2 Wegener, Sara Olivet 33.39m 109-06 20
3 Eubank, Haley Adrian 32.41m 106-04 19
4 Mitchell, Makala Alma 31.27m 102-07 18
5 Parmele, Courtnee Adrian 31.16m 102-03 17
6 Madden, Lauren Calvin 30.70m 100-09 16
7 Secord, Blair Alma 30.37m 99-08 15
8 Thomas, Amanda Hope 29.17m 95-08 14
9 Sanford, Lindsey Adrian 27.96m 91-09 13
10 Doklovic, Rachel Adrian x27.55m 90-05
11 Lupu, Payton Alma x26.91m 88-03
12 Vandeguchte, Kelsi Hope 26.80m 87-11 12
13 Wright, Alyssa Albion 26.51m 87-00 11
14 Johnson, Kayla Trine 26.31m 86-04 10
15 Waterway, Alli Calvin 25.69m 84-03 9
16 Mead, Stacie Calvin 25.28m 82-11 8
17 Thulin, Alex Olivet 25.08m 82-03 7
18 Williams, Lindy Albion 25.03m 82-01 6
19 Thelen, Katie Olivet 24.20m 79-05 5
20 Pace, Kelee Olivet x23.90m 78-05
21 Kmet, Natalie Calvin x23.82m 78-02
22 Nichols, Lindsay Hope 23.38m 76-08 4
23 Fox, Ashley Hope x23.28m 76-04
24 Spence, Makaela Adrian x23.26m 76-04
25 Green, Camieo Olivet x23.10m 75-09
26 Masserant, Kelsey Hope x21.87m 71-09
27 Teeuwsen, Christina Calvin x18.59m 61-00

Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lupu, Payton Alma 40.81m 133-11 21
2 Stahl, Courtney Trine 40.19m 131-10 20
3 Wegener, Sara Olivet 39.89m 130-10 19
4 Steinhurst, Lauren Alma 37.21m 122-01 18
5 Eubank, Haley Adrian 36.94m 121-02 17
6 Mitchell, Makala Alma 36.88m 121-00 16
7 Nichols, Lindsay Hope 34.71m 113-10 15
8 Madden, Lauren Calvin 33.93m 111-04 14
9 Thomas, Amanda Hope 33.65m 110-05 13
10 Parmele, Courtnee Adrian 32.28m 105-11 12
11 Thulin, Alex Olivet 31.37m 102-11 11
12 Johnson, Kayla Trine 31.26m 102-07 10
13 Williams, Lindy Albion 30.68m 100-08 9
14 Secord, Blair Alma x29.32m 96-02
15 Mead, Stacie Calvin 28.56m 93-08 8
16 Valent, Victoria Adrian 28.08m 92-01 7
17 Wright, Alyssa Albion 27.96m 91-09 6
18 Pace, Kelee Olivet 27.79m 91-02 5
19 Sanford, Lindsey Adrian x26.83m 88-00
20 Vandeguchte, Kelsi Hope 23.49m 77-01 4
21 Green, Camieo Olivet x22.10m 72-06
22 Joseph, Nicole Calvin 21.82m 71-07 3
23 Kmet, Natalie Calvin x21.21m 69-07

Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Madden, Lauren Calvin 36.00m 118-01 21
2 Platt, Jordyn Calvin 32.21m 105-08 20
3 Vandeguchte, Kelsi Hope 30.41m 99-09 19
4 Bishop, Olivia Alma 29.92m 98-02 18
5 Nelson, Kristin Albion 29.70m 97-05 17
6 Wegener, Sara Olivet 29.26m 96-00 16
7 Thomas, Amanda Hope 28.32m 92-11 15
8 Leese, Cassandra Adrian 28.30m 92-10 14
9 Springer, Linzee Adrian 26.54m 87-01 13
10 Waterway, Alli Calvin 26.48m 86-10 12
11 Stadnikia, Haley Calvin x26.25m 86-01
12 Schwark, Caitlin Hope 24.62m 80-09 11
13 Johnson, Kayla Trine 23.74m 77-11 10
14 Valent, Victoria Adrian 23.66m 77-07 9
15 Bishop, Tory Alma 23.23m 76-02 8
16 Leikert, Anna Hope x22.25m 73-00
17 Mitchell, Makala Alma 22.03m 72-03 7
18 Buell, Bridget Adrian x20.50m 67-03
19 Hess, Abby Albion 19.61m 64-04 6
20 Thulin, Alex Olivet 17.45m 57-03 5
21 Green, Camieo Olivet 17.36m 56-11 4
22 Pace, Kelee Olivet x14.98m 49-02



Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Calvin 941.50 2) Hope 812
3) Alma 642.50 4) Adrian 544
5) Albion 461 6) Olivet 371
7) Trine 202

Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Calvin 875.50 2) Hope 822.50
3) Adrian 615 4) Albion 598
5) Alma 433 6) Trine 425
7) Olivet 391