2013 Sea Ray Relays

back to results

Apr. 12, 2013

2013 Sea Ray Relays
Knoxville, Tenn.
Provided by University of Tennessee
April 11-13, 2013


Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Kia Tennessee 11.53q 2.5 1
2 Graves, Diona Miami (Ohio) 11.62q 3.1 7
3 Whittle, Alicia Kennesaw Sta 11.66q 1.5 5
4 Grambling, Nina Youngstown S 11.69q 3.1 7
5 Wise, Katie Indiana Stat 11.73q 3.1 7
6 O'Bannon, Kaysee Bellarmine 11.83q 1.3 6
7 Wood, Hannah Kennesaw Sta 11.85q 1.4 3
8 Robinson, Tamika Unattached 11.85q 2.7 2
9 Yarnell, Emily Tennessee 11.86 2.5 1
10 Harrison, Emani East Tenn. S 11.88 1.4 3
11 Spikes, Lakeisha Shorter 11.89 3.1 7
12 Davis, Cynthia Kennesaw Sta 11.98 2.4 4
13 Williams, Keturah East Tenn. S 12.02 2.7 2
14 Clark, Danielle Eastern Mich 12.02 2.7 2
15 Anderson, Cornieta Connecticut 12.05 3.1 7
16 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Mich 12.07 1.5 5
17 Camble, Demetra Indiana Stat 12.08 1.3 6
18 Campbell, Iris Western Mich 12.09 1.4 3
19 Jarrett, Ciara Youngstown S 12.10 1.3 6
20 Martin, Kaisha Indiana Stat 12.11 1.4 3
21 Kinlaw, Courtney East Tenn. S 12.12 1.4 3
22 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 12.16 2.4 4
23 Laaro, Simbi Wis.-Milwauk 12.19 2.4 4
24 Smith, Brittany Northern Ill 12.19 2.5 1
25 Yeadon, Morgan Eastern Mich 12.20 2.4 4
26 Roth, Sophie Wisconsin 12.25 1.3 6
27 Clay, Raven Unattached 12.26 1.3 6
28 Mendenhall, Cha'nese Western Mich 12.30 2.5 1
29 Winfrey, Twyla Purdue 12.32 2.7 2
30 Washington, Alexis Youngstown S 12.34 1.3 6
31 Smith, Alexis Shorter 12.44 3.1 7
32 Abrams, Jasmine Mid. Tenn. S 12.48 1.5 5
33 Hinds, Nascri Concordia-Se 12.49 3.1 7
34 Daphness, Sheniece Mid. Tenn. S 12.49 2.7 2
35 Gunn, Artia Western Mich 12.55 1.4 3
36 Jackson, Jasmine Shorter 12.59 2.5 1
37 Cartwright, Ayonna SE Missouri 12.61 1.5 5
38 Williams, Georgia Purdue 12.74 2.4 4
39 Townsend, Jazmen Tennessee 12.77 2.7 2
40 Rowe, Alexandra Northern Ill 12.78 2.4 4
41 Kupritz, Genevieve East Tenn. S 12.79 2.7 2
42 Fulks, Karena Northern Ken 12.99 3.1 7
43 Richmond, Kendal Northern Ken 13.09 1.5 5
44 Martin, Destany Northern Ken 13.39 1.3 6
45 Azor, Jessica Carson-Newma 13.43 1.3 6
46 Lake, Zandra Shorter 13.52 1.5 5
-- Johnson, Cidnei Bellarmine FS 2.5 1

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brown, Felicia Tennessee 23.04q 4.6 2
2 Harris, Tiffany East Carolin 23.97q 1.2 4
3 Davis, Cynthia Kennesaw Sta 24.03q 3.6 9
4 Graves, Diona Miami (Ohio) 24.03q 2.5 7
5 Jarrett, Ciara Youngstown S 24.04q 3.6 9
6 Jackson, Kia Tennessee 24.06q 2.1 3
7 Lewis, Jerika SE Missouri 24.09q 4.6 2
8 Campbell, Iris Western Mich 24.16q 2.7 5
9 Grambling, Nina Youngstown S 24.25 1.2 4
10 Tucker, Erin East Carolin 24.33 2.1 6
11 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 24.33 3.6 9
12 Yarnell, Emily Tennessee 24.36 2.7 5
13 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Mich 24.42 4.6 2
14 Wood, Hannah Kennesaw Sta 24.46 3.5 1
15 Bertling, Karissa East Tenn. S 24.47 1.8 8
16 Clark, Danielle Eastern Mich 24.55 3.5 1
17 Harrison, Emani East Tenn. S 24.61 2.5 7
18 Arnold, Andrea Western Mich 24.67 1.8 8
19 Camble, Demetra Indiana Stat 24.74 2.5 7
20 Ballard, Ashley Shorter Elit 24.74 1.2 4
20 Anderson, Cornieta Connecticut 24.74 2.1 6
22 Yapchung, Tashuana Eastern Kent 24.76 3.6 9
23 Jones, Aarin Purdue 24.81 2.5 7
24 Yeadon, Morgan Eastern Mich 24.82 2.1 3
25 Hutchinson, Cheyenne East Carolin 24.93 4.6 2
26 Washington, Alexis Youngstown S 24.96 3.6 9
27 Mendenhall, Cha'nese Western Mich 25.10 4.6 2
28 Clerveaux, Vanessa Eastern Mich 25.16 2.1 6
29 Williams, Keturah East Tenn. S 25.16 3.6 9
30 Roth, Sophie Wisconsin 25.19 3.5 1
31 Forbes, Bianca Eastern Kent 25.24 2.1 6
32 Smith, Alexis Shorter 25.46 2.5 7
33 Kinlaw, Courtney East Tenn. S 25.47 2.1 6
34 Blair, Bianca Tennessee 25.52 4.6 2
35 Daphness, Sheniece Mid. Tenn. S 25.53 2.1 3
36 Gregory, Megan Northern Ill 25.54 2.5 7
37 Maxey, Chelsea Wis.-Milwauk 25.59 1.8 8
38 Bennett, Monique Kennesaw Sta 25.66 3.6 9
39 Okonkwo, Anuli Wis.-Milwauk 25.73 3.5 1
40 Williams, Georgia Purdue 25.81 2.7 5
41 Hardiman, Iesha Eastern Mich 25.91 1.8 8
42 Smith, Brittany Northern Ill 26.04 1.8 8
43 Cartwright, Ayonna SE Missouri 26.05 4.6 2
44 Wrocklage, Olivia Bellarmine 26.06 2.1 6
45 Rowe, Alexandra Northern Ill 26.11 2.7 5
46 Groce, Melissa Unattached 26.56 2.1 3
47 Murphy, Christina Rend Lake 27.20 2.5 7

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Whittle, Alicia Kennesaw Sta 54.83 2
2 Ruff, Kianna Tennessee 55.13 2
3 Yapchung, Tashuana Eastern Kent 55.48 2
4 Allen, Kala Miami (Ohio) 55.86 1
5 Scannell, Katie Miami (Ohio) 55.88 2
6 Arnold, Andrea Western Mich 56.03 2
7 Forbes, Bianca Eastern Kent 56.07 2
8 Lewis, Jerika SE Missouri 56.27 1
9 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 56.63 1
10 White, Kentrell Kennesaw Sta 56.73 4
11 Ballard, Ashley Shorter Elit 56.85 1
12 Black, Macey Indiana Stat 57.08 3
13 Turk, Shawntoreah Central Mich 57.27 1
14 Morrison, Taylor Purdue 57.45 1
15 Arnold, Ariel Western Mich 57.62 3
16 Bertling, Karissa East Tenn. S 58.12 4
17 Myers, Charlotte Miami (Ohio) 58.14 2
18 Jackson, Amber Mid. Tenn. S 58.20 4
19 Jones, Meghan Bellarmine 58.27 1
20 Anderson, Jordan Western Mich 58.30 6
21 Hardiman, Iesha Eastern Mich 58.35 3
22 Grant, Lauren Wis.-Milwauk 59.51 3
23 Hoskins, Dominique Shorter 59.52 6
24 Tunti, Cheyenne SE Missouri 59.53 5
25 Hamilton, Ginasia Mid. Tenn. S 59.60 4
26 Birchfield, Samantha Xavier (Ohio 59.67 6
27 Stump, Shelby Findlay 1:00.22 5
28 Lucas, Christine Xavier (Ohio 1:00.67 6
29 Pinkston, Alyxandra Unattached 1:01.01 4
30 Osley, Alicia Northern Ill 1:01.04 5
31 Gaerke, Kirsten Findlay 1:01.45 5
32 Holloway, Amber East Carolin 1:01.88 6
33 Watts, Krystyna East Carolin 1:01.97 6
34 Follrod, Alicia Northern Ken 1:02.15 6
35 Murphy, Christina Rend Lake 1:03.69 6
36 Florence, Rashelle Eastern Kent 1:04.96 5
37 Johnson, Adrina Concordia-Se 1:07.63 5

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Amirah Tennessee 2:09.11 2
2 Panisse, Alexis Tennessee 2:10.07 2
3 Hodge, Aisha Western Mich 2:10.47 1
4 Wendt, Lizzie Wisconsin 2:11.23 2
5 Barron, Sara Vanderbilt 2:11.29 1
6 Kane, Kelsey Tennessee 2:11.43 2
7 Jackson, Brittney Tennessee 2:12.29 1
8 Honeycutt, Charity Tennessee 2:12.37 2
9 Harper, Brittney Wisconsin 2:12.53 1
10 Smith, Bre'Anna Purdue 2:13.00 1
11 Slate, Olivia East Carolin 2:13.04 1
12 Bryan, Cayce Lee (Tenn.) 2:13.52 1
13 Plenus, Megan Purdue 2:13.73 1
14 Norman, Natalie Morehead Sta 2:13.74 2
15 Zimmermann, Christine Findlay 2:13.77 1
16 Hampton, Tressanique Mid. Tenn. S 2:13.91 2
17 Vodopia, Katherine Connecticut 2:14.16 1
18 Higginbottom, Shelby Indiana Stat 2:14.43 1
19 Zimmerman, Amber Tennessee 2:14.94 2
20 Petree, Julia Tennessee 2:15.73 3
21 Cremeans, Cara Western Mich 2:16.15 3
22 Islam, Rachel Mid. Tenn. S 2:16.34 3
23 Riethman, Madison Xavier (Ohio 2:16.56 3
24 Rebecca, Alyssa SE Missouri 2:16.77 3
25 Cronin, Julie Northern Ill 2:16.93 4
26 Williams, Sydney Kennesaw Sta 2:16.96 3
27 Johnson, Ty-Vonna Tennessee 2:17.11 2
28 Lowery, Patavia Tennessee 2:17.31 3
29 McShea, Erin St. Norbert 2:18.39 4
30 Lukianoff, Destinee Western Mich 2:18.52 4
31 Price, Kaitlin Xavier (Ohio 2:18.54 3
32 Clausen, Dana Wis.-Milwauk 2:18.73 3
33 Mathisen, Julie Eastern Kent 2:19.05 2
34 White, Sarah Bryan 2:19.16 3
35 Goodin, Elizabeth Bellarmine 2:19.16 4
36 Sciullo, Brooke Eastern Mich 2:20.19 2
37 McDaniel, Rachel Shorter 2:20.27 4
38 Pitts, Kristal Northern Ill 2:21.16 4
39 Rutherford, Shannon Eastern Kent 2:21.23 4
40 Miller, Storyie Lee (Tenn.) 2:22.11 4
41 Reaser, Erica Eastern Kent 2:22.28 4
42 Dreyer, Carolynn Northern Ken 2:22.51 4
43 Andrews, Jasmyn Morehead Sta 2:22.91 4
44 Jenkins, Destiny Kennesaw Sta 2:23.94 3
45 Bobrova, Andzelika Kennesaw Sta 2:24.77 3
46 Wolery, Emily Xavier (Ohio 2:24.89 4
47 Spencer, Andrea Bryan 2:28.53 4
48 Taft, Paris Connecticut 2:30.21 1
-- Price, Channelle Unattached DNF 1
-- Moore, Erica Unattached DNF 2
-- Peters, Melissa East Tenn. S DNF 3

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hagan, Lauren Unattached 4:22.84 1
2 Findley, Kristen Vanderbilt 4:29.04 1
3 Jumper, Hannah Vanderbilt 4:34.11 1
4 Musk, Angela Bellarmine 4:38.35 1
5 Hoop, Danielle Cumberlands 4:44.18 1
6 Hirko, Katie East Tenn. S 4:45.20 1
7 Wesstrom, Erica Eastern Kent 4:48.20 2
8 Lee, Jenna Bellarmine 4:48.66 2
9 Stults, Alexa Findlay 4:50.85 1
10 Wright, Meagan Milligan 4:52.77 1
11 Tarovisky, Lauren Morehead Sta 4:53.59 2
12 Kitevski, Julia Mid. Tenn. S 4:53.78 1
13 Albers, Jessica Xavier (Ohio 4:54.14 1
14 Musk, Flannery Bellarmine 4:56.85 2
15 Savage, Hannah Northern Ill 4:57.22 1
16 Parks, Erica Morehead Sta 4:58.27 1
17 Reese, Hannah Carson-Newma 4:58.79 2
18 Cornell, Liz Tennessee 4:59.72 2
19 Bailey, Janet East Carolin 5:01.45 2
20 Roberts, Savannah Eastern Kent 5:03.00 2
21 Rice, Rachel East Carolin 5:04.69 2
22 Miko, Kelley East Carolin 5:05.05 1
23 Combs, Jaci Northern Ken 5:08.27 2
24 Forby, Sara Rend Lake 5:10.00 2
25 Turner, Hannah Shorter 5:18.49 2
26 Mercer, Danielle Northern Ken 5:23.53 2
-- Wright, Phoebe Unattached DNF 1

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Comfort, Caitlin Wisconsin 9:40.91
2 Anzalone, Gabi Wisconsin 10:03.86
3 Rantanen, Viivi Eastern Kent 10:18.23
4 Svec, Ashley Eastern Kent 10:21.87
5 Gipson, Autumn Mid. Tenn. S 10:23.35
6 Forsythe, Alex Western Mich 10:29.66
7 Paolillo, Maria Purdue 10:30.09
8 Caddick, Jennifer Purdue 10:32.59
9 Pallotta, Lisa East Tenn. S 10:34.33
10 Kiprono, Jackline Mid. Tenn. S 10:34.37
11 Smith, Taylor Purdue 10:36.79
12 Smith, Stephanie Mid. Tenn. S 10:51.74
13 Marin, Teresa Western Mich 10:56.47
14 Field, Natalie Eastern Kent 10:57.74
15 Mercer, Danielle Northern Ken 11:14.47
16 Lemanski, Annette Wis.-Milwauk 11:18.06

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quaintance, Rachel Eastern Mich 17:37.71
2 Lucas, Nicole Indiana Stat 17:55.74
3 Totzke, Juliane Northern Ill 17:56.26
4 Ehrke, Kiah Wisconsin 17:57.43
5 Raffety, Leah Northern Ill 18:20.83
6 Peacock, Becca Western Mich 18:24.21
7 Olsen, Bjork East Carolin 18:27.48
8 Hollingsworth, Chelsea East Carolin 18:27.51
9 McAuley, Claire Northern Ill 18:30.92
10 Hooper, Kaitlyn Northern Ken 18:40.30
11 Trowbridge, Maria SE Missouri 18:49.10
12 Lemanski, Annette Wis.-Milwauk 18:55.35
13 Matthews, Ashley Lee (Tenn.) 18:56.42
14 Patten, Mackenzie Milligan 18:58.98
15 Miller, Hannah Eastern Kent 19:04.33
16 Stockton, Jessica Bryan 19:14.57
17 Zaage, Karyn Eastern Kent 19:19.59
18 Williams, Krystal Morehead Sta 19:23.80
19 Winters, Parker Morehead Sta 19:26.07
20 Sellers, Ashley Western Mich 19:35.41
21 Wanniarchchi, Gayana Wis.-Milwauk 19:40.01
22 Moyer, Ashley Western Mich 19:42.00
23 Hewitt, Alexis Lee (Tenn.) 19:45.20
24 Cope, Amanda Kennesaw Sta 20:07.36

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kapkiai, Lucy Mid. Tenn. S 35:47.01
2 Elbon, Mia Unattached 35:50.25
3 Lawson, Rebekah SE Missouri 36:18.06
4 Spicher, Shea Shorter 36:36.01
5 McMiller, Jenna Wisconsin 37:18.93
6 Gregory, Anne Wisconsin 38:23.06
7 Morris, Heather Kennesaw Sta 38:23.60
8 Johnson, Kelly Northern Ken 38:39.81
9 Frauhammer, Amy Eastern Mich 38:50.04
10 Palmer, Jessica East Tenn. S 39:03.34
11 Lacey, Melanie SE Missouri 39:12.22
12 Stichnot, Madalyn SE Missouri 39:32.01
13 Smock, Cara Eastern Mich 39:58.63
14 Miller, Beth Tennessee Te 40:10.11
15 Duncan, Victoria Northern Ken 40:47.40
16 Biteman, Addie Northern Ken 42:37.23
17 Forbes, Kathryn Tennessee Te 42:52.28

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Baggett, Layne Miami (Ohio) 13.31 2.3 1
2 Law, Celriece Unattached 13.46 2.3 1
3 Robinson, Tamika Unattached 13.48 2.3 1
4 Tucker, Erin East Carolin 13.57 4.1 2
5 Edgecombe, Demeteria East Tenn. S 13.60 2.3 1
6 Blair, Bianca Tennessee 13.64 2.3 1
7 Tabb, Ciana Purdue 13.75 4.1 2
8 Gregory, Megan Northern Ill 13.83 2.3 1
9 Clerveaux, Vanessa Eastern Mich 13.94 2.3 1
10 Brown, Cierra Purdue 14.09 4.1 2
11 Hutchinson, Cheyenne East Carolin 14.15 4.1 2
12 Schaal, Shelby Wis.-Milwauk 14.25 4.1 2
13 Wilson, Christal Mid. Tenn. S 14.35 4.1 2
14 Newman, Alysha Eastern Mich 14.40 2.9 3
15 Pickett, Kathryn Western Mich 14.51 2.8 4
16 Hufnagel, Lindsey Western Mich 14.53 2.8 4
17 Allen, Chiara Western Mich 14.55 2.9 3
18 Gunn, Artia Western Mich 14.56 3.7 5
19 Malcore, Katelyn Wisconsin 14.66 2.9 3
20 Sanmiquel, Maud Findlay 14.68 2.9 3
21 Alexander, Nicole East Tenn. S 14.70 2.9 3
22 Okonkwo, Chiamaka Wis.-Milwauk 14.71 2.9 3
23 Richmond, Kendal Northern Ken 14.73 3.7 5
24 McDougald, Kasha Tennessee 14.73 2.3 1
25 Freeman, Whitney Western Mich 14.77 3.7 5
26 Lemons, Jalencia Indiana Stat 14.78 3.7 5
27 Hooks, Unique SE Missouri 14.78 3.7 5
28 Becker, Emily Purdue 14.81 2.8 4
29 Dudley, Ann Mid. Tenn. S 14.84 4.1 2
30 Hewett, Sherice Wis.-Milwauk 14.87 2.8 4
31 Christian, Shannon Kennesaw Sta 15.11 2.0 6
32 Bell, Erica East Carolin 15.19 3.7 5
33 Martin, Destany Northern Ken 15.59 2.0 6
34 Dwyer, Michaela Northern Ill 15.64 2.0 6
35 Lake, Zandra Shorter 15.81 2.0 6
36 Williams, Naquia Kennesaw Sta 15.88 2.8 4
37 Anderson, Netalia Kennesaw Sta 16.36 2.0 6
38 Kosiorek, Laura Youngstown S 16.63 4.1 2
39 Azor, Jessica Carson-Newma 16.86 2.0 6
-- Thomas, Chelsey Shorter DNF 3.7 5

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Weatherford, Stacia Indiana Stat 58.68 1
2 Rawls, Asia Eastern Mich 59.89 1
3 Doughty, Bridget Central Mich 1:02.06 1
4 Pachol, Nicole Youngstown S 1:02.45 1
5 Hufnagel, Lindsey Western Mich 1:02.61 2
6 Maxey, Chelsea Wis.-Milwauk 1:02.70 4
7 Calhoun, Brittany Western Mich 1:02.83 3
8 Blair, Bianca Tennessee 1:02.90 1
9 Collins, Janieyah East Carolin 1:03.06 2
10 Schaal, Shelby Wis.-Milwauk 1:03.07 3
11 Garner, Michelle Wis.-Milwauk 1:03.15 4
12 Wollney, Kathie Miami (Ohio) 1:03.69 4
13 Alexander, Nicole East Tenn. S 1:03.91 2
14 Roark, Madison Bellarmine 1:04.46 2
15 Hull, Alexis Western Mich 1:04.54 4
16 Freeman, Whitney Western Mich 1:04.67 3
17 Allen, Chiara Western Mich 1:05.17 4
18 McCalla, Jenelle Northern Ill 1:05.34 2
19 Fanella, Amy Indiana Stat 1:05.35 5
20 Sanmiquel, Maud Findlay 1:05.40 3
21 Housel, Brittany Indiana Stat 1:05.53 3
22 Mitchell, Jabria Kennesaw Sta 1:05.67 5
23 Jude, Sarah Shorter 1:05.68 3
24 Heglund-Lohman, Grace Wisconsin 1:05.74 5
25 Jackson, Shante Eastern Mich 1:06.91 5
26 Daniels, LaTia Kennesaw Sta 1:07.78 4
27 Nelson, Natalie East Carolin 1:07.81 6
28 Hooks, Unique SE Missouri 1:07.87 4
29 Joseph, Marikka Xavier (Ohio 1:08.21 6
30 Barker, Alison SE Missouri 1:09.50 6
31 Mitchell, Lydia Northern Ill 1:10.48 5
32 Martin, Destany Northern Ken 1:10.56 6
33 Tilford, Kheiston Northern Ken 1:10.83 6
34 Miller, Sara Rend Lake 1:23.55 6
-- Staton, Laterria Kennesaw Sta DNF 6
-- Robinson, Victoria East Carolin DNF 1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Voronko, Victoria Eastern Mich 10:23.23
2 Beutler, Ashley Wisconsin 10:27.24
3 Davidson, Hannah Tennessee 10:44.75
4 Clark, Chelsea East Tenn. S 10:59.55
5 Dalton, Kalli Indiana Stat 11:12.80
6 Knurr, Hanna Wisconsin 11:15.48
7 Maibuecher, Laura Purdue 11:17.44
8 Fritts, Kristin Purdue 11:19.32
9 Dohogne, Mary SE Missouri 11:24.08
10 Woller, Sammy Wis.-Milwauk 11:27.11
11 Pfund, Kayla Eastern Mich 11:33.49
12 Westlake, Gloria SE Missouri 11:34.22
13 Martinez, Anya Morehead Sta 11:36.26
14 Govero, Jennifer SE Missouri 11:42.56
15 Stockmaster, Brittany Youngstown S 11:42.57
16 Ahlrichs, Anna Xavier (Ohio 11:47.33
17 Justice, Kayla Northern Ken 11:57.56
18 Bythell, Kaylee East Carolin 12:13.63
19 Childers, Jessica Lee (Tenn.) 12:38.65

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
increments: 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jacobson, Tatijana Eastern Mich 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
PPP PPP O XO XXX
2 Dudley, Ann Mid. Tenn. S 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP PPP XO XXX
3 Thomas, Tyler Northern Ken 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
4 Vukomanovic, Ivanna Purdue 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
5 Wagner, Ashley Youngstown S 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
6 Chapman, Kristin East Tenn. S 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
7 Pickett, Kathryn Western Mich 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
7 Burbulla, Ida Northern Ill 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
-- Mosby, Chante SE Missouri NH
1.60
XXX
-- Dominick, Johnna Virginia Tec NH
1.60
XXX
-- Becker, Emily Purdue NH
1.60
XXX
-- McAnsh, Emily Western Mich NH
1.60
XXX
-- Richardson, Brooke Wisconsin NH
1.60
XXX
-- Ritter, Macy SE Missouri NH
1.60
XXX
-- Brown, Jessica SE Missouri NH
1.60
XXX
-- Szarabajko, Alexandra Eastern Kent NH
1.60
XXX
-- Woolum, Ashley Eastern Kent NH
1.60
XXX
-- Christian, Shannon Kennesaw Sta NH
1.60
XXX
-- Vodova, Katerina East Tenn. S NH
1.60
XXX
-- Dubois, Cierra Northern Ken NH
1.60
XXX
-- Frye, Alyssa Northern Ken NH
1.60
XXX
-- Lazard, Abby Kennesaw Sta NH
1.60
XXX

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression: 3.20-3.35-3.50-3.65-3.80-3.90 (10cm)
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Newman, Alysha Eastern Mich 4.20m 13-09.25
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.26
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXO XXX
2 Hope, Nicole Indiana Stat 4.10m 13-05.25
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX
3 Rudolph, Kimyanna Indiana Stat 4.00m 13-01.50
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
4 Hadfield, Linda Tennessee 4.00m 13-01.50
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
5 Champion, Erin Tennessee 4.00m 13-01.50
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXO XXX
6 Schnurbusch, Jill SE Missouri 3.80m 12-05.50
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90
PPP PPP XO O XXO XXX
7 Kimble, Richelle Indiana Stat 3.65m 11-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
8 Allin, Leigh Virginia Tec 3.65m 11-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP O O XX
9 Quimby, Michelle Kennesaw Sta 3.65m 11-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP O O XO XXX
10 Braidic, Ellie Eastern Mich 3.65m 11-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
11 Buchheit, Nikki SE Missouri 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP XO O XXX
12 Warner, Kathryn East Carolin 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP XO XXX
13 Trujillo, Whitney Purdue 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
XXO O XXX
14 Metzger, Alex Purdue 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP XO XXX
14 Wilson, Lauren Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP XO XXX
16 Kessler, Ashley East Tenn. S 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
XO XO XXX
17 Gray, Katherine East Carolin 3.20m 10-06.00
3.20 3.35
O XXX
18 Schaal, Erinn Virginia Tec 3.20m 10-06.00
3.20 3.35
XXO XXX
18 Saunders, Lyndsey Virginia Tec 3.20m 10-06.00
3.20 3.35
XXO XXX
18 Robertson, Jacy Kennesaw Sta 3.20m 10-06.00
3.20 3.35
XXO XXX
-- Finer, Sarah Wis.-Milwauk NH
3.20 3.35
PPP XXX
-- Kessler, Lindsey East Tenn. S NH
3.20
XXX
-- Sherwood, Gabrielle Unattached NH
3.20
XXX
-- Grajales, Erica SE Missouri NH
3.20 3.35
PPP XXX
-- Favre, Michelle Ramapo NH
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
minimum mark to measure: 10.97m (36'0)
prelims: 3 attempts each, top 9 marks to finals
Every First Round Fair Mark Measured
Afterwards, Minimum Measured Mark 10.97
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Makabu, France Mid. Tenn. S 12.42m 3.6 40-09.00
FOUL 12.28m(2.1) 12.42m(3.6) 11.89m(2.8) 12.16m(2.7) 12.11m(2.2)
2 Monteleone, Kelly East Tenn. S 12.33m 1.8 40-05.50
FOUL FOUL 12.03m(2.3) 12.08m(3.5) 12.33m(1.8) FOUL
3 Outerbridge, Allison Tennessee 12.20m 4.1 40-00.50
12.02m(0.8) FOUL 12.12m(1.4) FOUL 11.96m(1.8) 12.20m(4.1)
4 Brown, Cierra Purdue 12.20m 4.3 40-00.50
11.86m(2.2) 12.20m(4.3) 11.70m(2.1) FOUL FOUL 11.55m(2.5)
5 DeBardelaben, Makeda Eastern Mich 12.17m 2.6 39-11.25
11.96m(2.4) 12.07m(2.8) FOUL 11.90m(3.2) 12.11m(3.2) 12.17m(2.6)
6 Burley, Lexie East Tenn. S 12.16m 1.6 39-10.75
12.16m(1.6) 11.94m(1.9) 12.08m(1.9) 11.96m(1.6) 12.03m(0.9) 12.10m(0.8)
7 Smith, Shalesa Indiana Stat 12.08m 1.9 39-07.75
11.91m(1.5) 12.08m(1.9) FOUL PASS PASS PASS
8 Freeman, Whitney Western Mich 12.06m 2.1 39-07.00
11.82m(2.6) FOUL 12.06m(2.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 McGinnis, Laura Wisconsin 11.99m 1.8 39-04.00
FOUL FOUL 11.99m(1.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 McDougald, Kasha Tennessee 11.93m 4.1 39-01.75
11.93m(4.1) FOUL FOUL
11 Allen, Chiara Western Mich 11.87m 3.2 38-11.50
FOUL 11.87m(3.2) 11.22m(2.2)
12 Hewett, Sherice Wis.-Milwauk 11.71m 2.6 38-05.00
FOUL FOUL 11.71m(2.6)
13 Lender, Bethany East Tenn. S 11.57m 2.2 37-11.50
11.19m(1.8) 11.57m(2.2) 11.52m(1.7)
14 Anane, Vania Purdue 11.47m 2.0 37-07.75
FOUL 11.47m(2.0) FOUL
15 Mitchell, Alexis Wisconsin 11.46m NWI 37-07.25
11.46m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 11.39m(NWI)
16 Suchla, Erika Wis.-Milwauk 11.39m 2.2 37-04.50
FOUL 11.39m(2.2) 11.38m(3.6)
17 Richardson, Akeila Kennesaw Sta 11.36m NWI 37-03.25
FOUL 11.36m(NWI) FOUL
18 Woolum, Ashley Eastern Kent 11.13m NWI 36-06.25
11.05m(NWI) 11.13m(NWI) FOUL
19 Bell, Erica East Carolin 10.72m NWI 35-02.00
10.72m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
20 Krugel, Kara Wisconsin 9.98m 2.5 32-09.00
9.98m(2.5) FOUL FOUL
-- Aldana, Anelise Shorter FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Edwards, Onya Xavier (Ohio FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Anderson, Netalia Kennesaw Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Quimby, Michelle Kennesaw Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dunlay, Sammie East Tenn. S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sampair, Scotti East Tenn. S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Grubb, Emily Northern Ken FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Moye, Kim SE Missouri FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Christy, Ki'ana Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
minimum mark to measure: 40.00m
prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tobis, Verena East Tenn. S 44.56m 146-02
FOUL 44.08m FOUL 42.52m 44.56m 44.06m
2 Gutierrez, Kayla SE Missouri 43.55m 142-10
FOUL 43.55m FOUL FOUL ND FOUL
3 Gerbers, Chelsea Western Mich 42.63m 139-10
41.25m FOUL FOUL 42.37m 42.63m FOUL
4 Gapelu, Courtney SE Missouri 42.22m 138-06
41.80m FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.22m FOUL
5 Wesner, Megan Youngstown S 40.86m 134-01
38.72m 40.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Neider, Jennifer Youngstown S 40.73m 133-07
40.71m 40.73m FOUL ND FOUL ND
7 Oliver, Mercedes Xavier (Ohio 40.70m 133-06
FOUL 40.70m FOUL ND ND ND
8 Myles, Moriah Wis.-Milwauk 39.11m 128-04
39.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Borden, Madison Tennessee Te 36.72m 120-06
36.72m FOUL FOUL ND ND ND
10 Jones, Tyesha East Tenn. S 36.36m 119-03
36.36m FOUL FOUL
11 Hall, Sarah SE Missouri 35.32m 115-10
35.32m FOUL FOUL
12 Yslas, Lacy Tennessee Te 34.64m 113-08
34.64m FOUL FOUL
13 Harmon, Nancy Wis.-Milwauk 34.35m 112-08
34.35m FOUL FOUL
14 Hooper, Shannon Kennesaw Sta 34.15m 112-00
34.15m FOUL FOUL
15 Sears, Madison Shorter 33.89m 111-02
33.89m FOUL FOUL
-- Schultz, Frannie Northern Ken FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Herzog, Olivia Northern Ill FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Meagan Shorter FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hooper, Shauna Eastern Kent FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Joyce Kennesaw Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
minimum mark to measure: 45.00m
prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rowland, Jessica Findlay 57.86m 189-10
56.25m 54.98m 55.36m 55.26m 54.30m 57.86m
2 Johnson, Felisha Indiana Stat 56.75m 186-02
50.37m 54.47m FOUL FOUL 53.95m 56.75m
3 Bunch, Dani Purdue 55.09m 180-09
52.46m FOUL 54.92m 53.59m 55.09m 54.22m
4 Agawu, Julia Arkansas Sta 54.01m 177-02
FOUL 52.28m 54.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia Eastern Mich 53.99m 177-01
45.14m 51.46m FOUL FOUL 53.99m FOUL
6 Gutierrez, Kayla SE Missouri 53.11m 174-03
53.11m FOUL 53.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Mills, Suzee Kennesaw Sta 52.80m 173-03
45.67m FOUL 52.77m 52.80m FOUL 50.55m
8 Harrison, Jessie Tennessee 52.01m 170-08
FOUL 51.24m 50.60m FOUL FOUL 52.01m
9 Theisen, Mary Indiana Stat 50.76m 166-06
49.50m 50.76m 46.58m 47.39m 50.05m FOUL
10 Hall, Sarah SE Missouri 50.18m 164-07
49.38m 50.18m FOUL
11 Harmon, Nancy Wis.-Milwauk 49.98m 164-00
43.31m FOUL 49.98m
12 Hooper, Shannon Kennesaw Sta 47.92m 157-03
45.83m ND 47.92m
13 Wesner, Megan Youngstown S 47.40m 155-06
46.40m 47.29m 47.40m
14 Myles, Moriah Wis.-Milwauk 46.70m 153-02
45.13m 45.98m 46.70m
15 Sears, Madison Shorter 46.31m 151-11
44.22m 46.31m FOUL
16 Negrete, Stephanie Western Mich 46.22m 151-08
FOUL 46.22m FOUL
17 Hiler, Andrea Western Mich 45.61m 149-08
45.61m FOUL FOUL
18 Gapelu, Courtney SE Missouri 42.89m 140-08
42.89m ND FOUL
19 Ludick, Kim Arkansas Sta 42.88m 140-08
42.88m FOUL ND
20 Rouse, ReJean Unattached 41.65m 136-08
41.65m ND ND
21 Williams, Katelyn Tennessee 35.11m 115-02
35.11m ND ND
22 Smith, Meagan Shorter 29.78m 97-08
29.78m ND ND
-- Neider, Jennifer Youngstown S FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Averesch, Kendra Findlay FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- Jones, Tyesha East Tenn. S FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Gerbers, Chelsea Western Mich FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
minimum mark to measure: 35.00m
prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hamilton, Kimberley NIKE 49.95m 163-10
47.37m 47.32m 46.06m FOUL 49.95m FOUL
2 Schaal, Shelby Wis.-Milwauk 43.98m 144-03
37.38m 37.59m 43.98m ND ND 38.39m
3 Tobis, Verena East Tenn. S 40.38m 132-06
39.12m 37.71m 35.64m FOUL 37.51m 40.38m
4 Dresch, Katherine Tennessee 39.24m 128-09
FOUL FOUL 39.24m 35.88m 37.92m FOUL
5 Ludick, Kim Arkansas Sta 35.02m 114-11
33.29m FOUL FOUL ND 35.02m ND
6 Myles, Moriah Wis.-Milwauk 31.88m 104-07
31.88m FOUL FOUL ND ND ND
7 Schultz, Frannie Northern Ken 31.49m 103-04
31.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL ND ND
8 Wood, Chelsea Kennesaw Sta 30.75m 100-11
30.75m FOUL FOUL ND FOUL ND
9 Taraska, Adi Xavier (Ohio 30.09m 98-09
30.09m FOUL FOUL ND FOUL PASS
10 Hall, Sarah SE Missouri 28.40m 93-02
28.40m FOUL FOUL
11 Dwyer, Michaela Northern Ill 28.22m 92-07
28.22m FOUL FOUL
12 Goss, Emily Kennesaw Sta 25.11m 82-04
25.11m FOUL FOUL
13 Mills, Rochelle Kennesaw Sta 23.74m 77-11
23.74m FOUL FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alberg, Ifrish East Tenn. S 10.38q 1.9 6
2 Smith, Shaun Indiana Stat 10.52q 3.7 1
2 Hardnick, Arnez Tennessee 10.52q 2.1 8
4 Wilson, Kirk Shorter Elit 10.52q 0.3 3
5 James, Jamol Tennessee 10.53q 1.4 2
6 Horn, Joe Ashland 10.54q 2.1 5
7 Neal, Michael East Carolin 10.57q 2.6 4
8 Campbell, Rashad East Tenn. S 10.58q 3.7 1
9 Faust, Timothy Ohio State 10.59 0.3 3
10 Huntley, Allen Shorter 10.60 1.4 7
11 Rooks, Rasmus Kennesaw Sta 10.62 2.1 5
12 Diallo, Sadio Kennesaw Sta 10.62 1.9 6
13 Davis, Michael Youngstown S 10.63 2.1 8
14 Nelvis, Jarael Tennessee 10.64 0.3 3
15 Brown, Desmond Unattached 10.65 1.9 6
16 Harris, Eric Purdue 10.65 1.4 7
17 Talton, Nigel Unattached 10.65 2.6 4
18 abdul-saboor, hakeem Unattached 10.66 2.1 8
19 Farrington, Washington Wis.-Milwauk 10.70 2.1 8
19 Saunders, Jairus Eastern Mich 10.70 3.7 1
21 Hudson, Cameron East Carolin 10.74 1.4 2
22 Baxtron, Justin Indiana Stat 10.75 2.1 5
23 Brunson, Drew Unattached 10.76 3.7 1
24 Carter, Blake SE Missouri 10.77 1.4 7
25 Cosey, Mario Purdue 10.79 1.4 7
26 Juin, Reginald Tennessee 10.79 2.6 4
27 Goins, Anthony East Tenn. S 10.79 1.4 7
28 Beal, Reagan Kennesaw Sta 10.84 2.1 8
29 Farr, Kendrick SE Missouri 10.84 3.7 1
30 Batcha, Nick Ohio State 10.85 1.9 6
31 Reed, Micah Shorter 10.85 3.7 1
32 Furr, Hunter East Carolin 10.86 2.1 5
33 Thompkins, Eric Ashland 10.91 1.4 2
34 Moss, Jervasse Carson-Newma 10.92 2.6 4
35 Bacchus, Kendall Mid. Tenn. S 10.92 2.1 5
36 Benton, Travis Shorter Elit 10.92 1.4 2
37 Hoppel, Jordan Ashland 10.93 0.3 3
38 Irwin, Tarelle Youngstown S 10.93 1.4 2
39 Banks, Devin Rend Lake 10.97 2.6 4
40 Lockhart, Michael East Tenn. S 10.98 2.1 5
41 Mowatt, Kevin Milligan 11.04 1.4 7
42 Ferry, Matt Wis.-Milwauk 11.08 2.6 4
43 Battle, Justin East Carolin 11.13 0.3 3
44 Santiago, Fabian SE Missouri 11.14 3.7 1
45 Echols, Tyrone Rend Lake 11.14 0.3 3
46 Gibson, David Xavier (Ohio 11.15 2.1 8
47 Baskin, Anthony Carson-Newma 11.16 1.4 2
48 Blackwell, Brandon Ohio State 11.17 1.9 6
49 Blanchard, Wayne Eastern Mich 11.20 1.4 7
50 Williams, Damar Bellarmine 11.24 1.4 2
51 Clay, Wesley Shorter 11.25 1.4 7
52 Aririguzo, Michael Eastern Mich 11.29 2.1 8
53 James, Carlos Concordia-Se 11.35 0.3 3
54 Myles, Victor Concordia-Se 11.46 1.4 2
55 Saucer, William Bellarmine 11.47 0.3 3
56 Davis, Brad Lee (Tenn.) 13.00 2.1 8

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Faust, Timothy Ohio State 20.96q 3.5 7
2 Hardnick, Arnez Tennessee 21.15q 2.7 8
3 Huntley, Allen Shorter 21.17q 3.5 7
4 Horn, Joe Ashland 21.19q 1.7 9
5 Hudson, Cameron East Carolin 21.20q 1.7 9
6 Diallo, Sadio Kennesaw Sta 21.25q 2.0 6
7 Nelvis, Jarael Tennessee 21.26q 3.0 3
8 Harris, Eric Purdue 21.27q 2.0 2
9 Cosey, Mario Purdue 21.33 1.7 5
10 Neal, Michael East Carolin 21.35 2.7 4
11 Patterson, Yosmani Concordia-Se 21.39 2.7 4
12 Ellison, Rycine Mid. Tenn. S 21.39 1.7 9
13 Tucker, Varick Unattached 21.42 2.7 8
14 James, Jamol Tennessee 21.48 1.7 9
15 Davis, Michael Youngstown S 21.50 3.0 3
16 Saunders, Jairus Eastern Mich 21.55 2.7 8
17 Akwu, Noah Mid. Tenn. S 21.56 2.0 6
18 Campbell, Rashad East Tenn. S 21.63 3.5 7
19 Smith, Shaun Indiana Stat 21.66 3.0 3
20 Page, Champ Ohio State 21.69 2.7 8
21 Alberg, Ifrish East Tenn. S 21.70 1.7 5
22 Talton, Nigel Unattached 21.72 4.1 1
23 Irwin, Tarelle Youngstown S 21.74 2.7 4
24 Thompkins, Eric Ashland 21.74 4.1 1
25 Dameron, Randall Shorter Elit 21.76 1.7 5
26 Rooks, Rasmus Kennesaw Sta 21.79 2.0 6
27 Juin, Reginald Tennessee 21.87 2.7 4
28 Farrington, Washington Wis.-Milwauk 21.88 1.7 5
29 Baxtron, Justin Indiana Stat 21.90 3.0 3
30 Reed, Micah Shorter 21.95 1.7 9
31 Housley, Keith Indiana Stat 21.95 3.5 7
32 Hoppel, Jordan Ashland 22.04 2.7 4
33 Mowatt, Kevin Milligan 22.09 4.1 1
34 Winters, Brandon Purdue 22.14 2.7 8
35 Goins, Anthony East Tenn. S 22.16 1.7 5
36 Furr, Hunter East Carolin 22.17 2.0 2
37 craig, jason Dayton Olymp 22.26 1.7 5
38 Anderson, Alexander SE Missouri 22.29 2.7 8
39 Farr, Kendrick SE Missouri 22.31 3.0 3
40 Clay, Wesley Shorter 22.43 3.5 7
41 Johnson, Jeremy Rend Lake 22.52 1.7 9
42 Marcum, William Eastern Kent 22.78 2.0 6
43 Barnes, Jaymie Carson-Newma 22.92 2.7 8
44 Mangusson, Kaarel Kennesaw Sta 23.03 4.1 1
45 Williams, Damar Bellarmine 23.03 3.5 7
46 Myles, Victor Concordia-Se 23.32 1.7 5
47 McClardy, Derek Tennessee 23.44 2.0 2
48 Benton, Travis Shorter Elit 25.34 2.0 2
-- Ferry, Matt Wis.-Milwauk DNF 2.7 4
-- Baskin, Anthony Carson-Newma DNF 3.5 7

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Livingston, Terrance Tennessee 47.04 1
2 Bolton, Cameron Eastern Mich 47.74 1
3 Johnson, Marquis Wis.-Milwauk 48.07 2
4 Davis, Zac Kennesaw Sta 48.13 3
5 Dill, Shaquille BERMUDA 48.14 1
6 Lamar, Cory Ashland 48.18 2
7 Scott, Chris Eastern Mich 48.45 3
8 Cook, Jacob Ashland 48.48 4
9 Piraino, Kevin Indiana Stat 48.57 2
10 Akena, Geoffrey Mid. Tenn. S 48.78 2
11 Balzano, Robert Miami (Ohio) 48.81 2
12 Walker, Javon Ohio State 48.85 2
13 Sapp, Maurice Rend Lake 48.86 1
14 Williams, Matthew Eastern Mich 48.90 2
15 Smith, Tyshawn Kennesaw Sta 49.05 5
16 Holman, Clay Central Mich 49.07 3
17 Patterson, Yosmani Concordia-Se 49.23 6
18 Beal, Reagan Kennesaw Sta 49.30 4
19 Rice, Cole Shorter 49.33 3
20 Johnson, Davontae Wis.-Milwauk 49.40 5
21 Johnson, Darren Findlay 49.52 1
22 McNair, Robert Purdue 49.96 3
23 Ervin, Jason Eastern Mich 50.03 3
24 Denissoff, Stephen Miami (Ohio) 50.29 5
25 Anderson, Alexander SE Missouri 50.45 7
26 Dickson, Ryan Indiana Stat 50.45 5
27 Skamay, Ray Indiana Stat 50.49 5
28 Klosterman, Sean Bellarmine 50.53 6
29 Bodrick, Adam Miami (Ohio) 50.57 4
30 Travis, Michael Findlay 50.59 4
31 Williamson, Marquis Youngstown S 50.67 7
32 Flannagan, Collin Bellarmine 50.80 7
33 White, Dwight Shorter 50.83 5
34 Konstanzer, Ryan Xavier (Ohio 50.85 6
35 Johnson, Jeremy Rend Lake 50.86 4
36 Marcum, William Eastern Kent 51.18 7
37 Arvia, Chris Purdue 51.19 4
38 Maise, Ellis SE Missouri 51.37 7
39 McKinney, Nathan Bellarmine 51.58 6
40 Echols, Tyrone Rend Lake 51.66 6
41 Mayberry, Blake Carson-Newma 53.20 5
42 Miles, Kyle East Carolin 53.73 6
-- Hamilton, Andre Mid. Tenn. S DNF 4

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Webster, Dillon Findlay 1:53.21 1
2 Bell, Desmond Morehead Sta 1:53.22 2
3 Hatz, Alex Wisconsin 1:53.31 1
4 Palmer, Antonio East Carolin 1:53.32 2
5 George, Josh Eastern Mich 1:53.50 1
6 Coffin, Wade Miami (Ohio) 1:53.64 2
7 Brown, Kevin Miami (Ohio) 1:54.30 1
8 Jones, Ryan East Tenn. S 1:54.40 1
9 Holmes, Tyler SE Missouri 1:54.45 4
10 Traywick, Dylan East Carolin 1:54.53 2
11 Pierce, Desmond East Tenn. S 1:54.56 1
12 O'Bryant, Blair Kennesaw Sta 1:54.56 3
13 Ross, Tyler Eastern Mich 1:54.59 2
14 Kelley, Brendan Cumberlands 1:54.69 1
15 Long, Kameron SE Missouri 1:54.81 2
16 Pigg, Jeffery Wis.-Milwauk 1:54.93 3
17 Omar, Neal Purdue 1:54.95 1
18 Spilman, Jack Miami (Ohio) 1:55.05 1
19 Sabo, Joshua Ohio State 1:55.17 3
20 Lopez, Aundreas Cumberlands 1:55.23 2
21 Adams, Brad Indiana Stat 1:55.32 3
22 Kipchumba, Emmanuel Lee (Tenn.) 1:55.75 3
23 Bowman, Asa Mid. Tenn. S 1:55.76 3
24 Hinen, Dillon Purdue 1:55.86 2
25 Kaiser, Nick Tennessee 1:56.14 1
26 Schmidt, Reed Wis.-Milwauk 1:56.27 4
27 Comisford, Joey Miami (Ohio) 1:56.68 3
28 Sustachek, Tony Wis.-Milwauk 1:57.48 4
29 Pineda, Chris Unattached 1:57.78 3
30 Roachford, Gregory Shorter 1:58.20 4
31 Morris, Wes Morehead Sta 1:58.22 4
32 Orlando, Matt Xavier (Ohio 1:58.49 4
33 Gullette, Adam Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.99 4
34 Bradley, Scott Eastern Mich 1:58.99 3
35 Kobunski, Nicholas Xavier (Ohio 1:59.11 4
36 Hayes, Jacob Findlay 1:59.16 3
37 Eason, Anthony Eastern Kent 1:59.66 4
38 Steele, Michael Indiana Stat 1:59.82 3
39 Noonan, James Unattached 2:00.06 4
40 Rivera, Tivosiel Rend Lake 2:01.74 4
41 Christensen, Adam Lee (Tenn.) 2:02.31 4
42 Stanhouse, Luke Rend Lake 2:02.73 4
-- Sherrer, Holland Dayton Olymp DNF 1
-- Sapp, Maurice Rend Lake DNF 1

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Reilly, Jake Wis.-Milwauk 3:55.83 1
2 Zisser, Alex SE Missouri 3:56.77 1
3 Baldwin, Angus East Tenn. S 3:56.95 1
4 Monroe, Gary Morehead Sta 3:57.05 1
5 Brajdic, Michael Ohio State 3:57.49 1
6 Hahn, Corey Indiana Stat 3:57.66 1
7 Sussman, Jacob Ashland 3:57.83 1
8 Dickie, Jeremy Tennessee 3:58.00 1
9 Harboe, Jeppe Eastern Kent 3:58.23 1
10 Buchholz, Connor Xavier (Ohio 3:59.26 2
11 Ohlman, Thomas Xavier (Ohio 3:59.27 1
12 Stephens, Alex Bryan 3:59.32 1
13 Simatei, Robinson Mid. Tenn. S 4:00.33 2
14 McClintock, Matt Purdue 4:00.55 1
15 McCandless, Alex Tennessee 4:01.19 2
16 Dixon, Alden Mid. Tenn. S 4:01.87 1
17 Taiget, Silas Mid. Tenn. S 4:02.47 3
18 Kirtner, Joe Morehead Sta 4:02.70 2
19 Handshoe, Kevin Purdue 4:02.88 3
20 Strotheide, Colten SE Missouri 4:03.25 3
21 Merook, Adam Unattached 4:03.35 3
22 Eilerman, Justin Findlay 4:03.45 1
23 Ocasio, Gabe Indiana Stat 4:04.17 2
24 Leschisin, Sam Wis.-Milwauk 4:04.41 3
25 Morgan, Joseph Wis.-Milwauk 4:05.00 2
26 Maiorca, Francesco Ohio State 4:05.20 3
27 Miller, James East Tenn. S 4:05.65 2
28 Stewart, Joseph Miami (Ohio) 4:06.44 2
29 Yates, Madison Bryan 4:08.23 3
30 Elliott, Terris Lee (Tenn.) 4:10.09 2
31 Rotich, Victor Lee (Tenn.) 4:11.47 2
32 Zielinski, Corey Xavier (Ohio 4:12.23 2
33 Morrow, Adam East Carolin 4:12.33 3
34 Trollinger, John Lee (Tenn.) 4:13.35 2
35 Makin, Josh Northern Ken 4:13.47 3
36 Carter, Brett Kennesaw Sta 4:14.10 3
37 Hill, John Rend Lake 4:14.48 2
38 Howell, Justin Kennesaw Sta 4:18.71 3
39 Brooks, Dejon Kennesaw Sta 4:22.65 3
40 Rodgers, Fredderick Concordia-Se 4:38.35 3
41 Hatcher, Mikal Concordia-Se 4:45.22 3

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McKenna, Matt Wisconsin 14:36.50 1
2 Erschen, Jacob Wisconsin 14:39.89 1
3 Matelong, Shadrack Mid. Tenn. S 14:41.20 1
4 Garleb, Daniel Miami (Ohio) 14:41.78 1
5 Geer, Hank Xavier (Ohio 14:42.78 1
6 Bodary, Chris Tennessee 14:49.81 1
7 Elliott, Zach Morehead Sta 14:50.68 1
8 Head, Taylor Indiana Stat 14:58.82 1
9 Ronnoh, Adams Eastern Kent 15:03.10 1
10 Moreno, Jesse Morehead Sta 15:05.55 1
11 Rainey, Jake Tennessee 15:09.39 1
12 Runia, Max Unattached 15:13.81 2
13 Duffy, Sean East Tenn. S 15:14.06 1
14 Ratliff, Chase Morehead Sta 15:20.37 2
15 Johnston, Joel Bryan 15:36.05 2
16 Sigmon, Tim Bryan 15:36.25 2
17 Brown, Shane SE Missouri 15:37.15 2
18 Burton, Kyle Eastern Kent 15:37.48 2
19 Little, Jack Unattached 15:40.64 2
20 Glotfelty, Louie Wis.-Milwauk 15:43.11 2
21 Budic, Timothy Laugh Last R 15:44.21 2
22 Kuhn, Matt Northern Ken 15:50.12 2
23 Trinh, Cameron Eastern Mich 15:52.45 1
24 Bradshaw, Wes Rend Lake 15:54.81 2
25 Migun, Peter Eastern Kent 15:56.77 2
26 Young, John East Carolin 15:59.73 2
27 Perez, Camden Lee (Tenn.) 16:32.31 2
-- Finnerty, Rob Wisconsin DNF 1

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mascari, John Indiana Stat 30:00.26
2 Okwera, Peter Tennessee 30:10.54
3 Witchell, Warren Eastern Mich 30:30.95
4 Hamid, Nabil Kennesaw Sta 30:31.28
5 Selby, Tristan Indiana Stat 30:36.32
6 Derlath, Stephen Tennessee 30:37.60
7 Johnson, Colton Ashland 30:37.79
8 Munie, Craig SE Missouri 30:46.47
9 Ludvigsen, Anders East Tenn. S 30:58.95
10 McLeod, Jason Bryan 31:00.57
11 Coffey, Ethan Unattached 31:05.08
12 Marol, Matt Miami (Ohio) 31:18.75
13 Simpson, Anthony Bryan 31:28.28
14 Stewart, Matthew Miami (Ohio) 31:30.40
15 Wing, David Miami (Ohio) 31:34.56
16 Creekmore, J.R. Tennessee 31:36.59
17 Knapp, Andy Unattached 31:37.92
18 Kimuli, Musa Eastern Kent 31:39.11
19 Gliha, Nick Youngstown S 31:46.86
20 Harm, Rick Northern Ken 31:50.63
21 Frantom, Spencer King 31:56.92
22 Turner, Ben Eastern Kent 32:04.36
23 Appiah, Allan Purdue 32:08.75
24 Holtkamp, Zac Northern Ken 32:13.09
25 Haase, Josh Purdue 32:15.46
26 Davis, Keith Mid. Tenn. S 32:16.00
27 Wolfer, Andy Northern Ken 32:16.90
28 Shipley, Nate SE Missouri 32:18.94
29 Mullen, Tyler SE Missouri 32:45.01
30 Liechty, Spencer Xavier (Ohio 33:10.54
31 Chase, Adam East Tenn. S 33:17.02
-- Burruss, Ryan Kennesaw Sta DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Swift, Greggmar Indiana Stat 13.94 2.5 1
2 Brunson, Drew Unattached 14.00 2.5 1
3 Lyke, Maurice Indiana Stat 14.03 3.2 2
3 Winters, Brandon Purdue 14.03 2.5 1
5 Powell, Renaldo Central Mich 14.15 3.2 2
6 Busby, Durell Wis.-Milwauk 14.20 2.5 1
7 Washington, Adarius Indiana Stat 14.22 3.2 2
8 Bogle, Demoye Ohio State 14.25 2.5 1
9 Robertson, Donovan Ohio State 14.26 2.5 1
10 Sanders, Timothy Findlay 14.37 3.2 2
11 Butler, Darrell Eastern Mich 14.53 2.0 3
12 Hines, Justin Ohio State 14.60 3.2 2
13 Chester, Sam Miami (Ohio) 14.60 3.2 2
14 Schmidt, Jordan Wis.-Milwauk 14.62 2.0 3
15 Combs, JaShawn Miami (Ohio) 14.68 3.2 2
16 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw Sta 14.71 2.7 4
17 Delveaux, Alex Wis.-Milwauk 14.81 2.0 3
18 Comar, Waquiem Ashland 14.97 1.8 5
19 Lindsey, Bryce Eastern Mich 14.98 2.0 3
20 Mulder, Joshua Kennesaw Sta 15.09 2.7 4
21 Dijols, Jason East Carolin 15.10 2.7 4
22 Childs, Darius Carson-Newma 15.10 1.8 5
23 Ijah, Solomon Eastern Mich 15.16 2.7 4
24 Powell-Harris, Dorian Kennesaw Sta 15.23 2.7 4
25 Owens, Elijha Ashland 15.23 3.2 2
26 Johnson, Trey East Tenn. S 15.73 1.8 5
27 Pierce, Briar East Tenn. S 15.79 1.8 5
28 Elam, Jeff Eastern Mich 15.85 2.0 3
29 Ivy, Prentice SE Missouri 15.94 1.8 5
-- Betts, Evan Xavier (Ohio DNF 1.8 5

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Benson, Terry Unattached 52.23 1
2 Peart, Andre' Purdue 52.40 1
3 Sanders, Timothy Findlay 52.62 2
4 Owens, Elijha Ashland 52.81 4
5 Butler, Darrell Eastern Mich 52.90 4
6 Norris, Luke Ohio State 53.13 2
7 Williams, Michael Tennessee 53.23 2
8 Tuttle, Max Indiana Stat 53.26 2
9 Delveaux, Alex Wis.-Milwauk 53.53 2
9 Comar, Waquiem Ashland 53.53 4
11 Blanks, Antonio Ohio State 53.60 1
12 Scott, Parker Central Mich 53.60 3
13 Elam, Jeff Eastern Mich 53.76 5
14 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit Central Mich 53.77 2
15 Robertson, Donovan Ohio State 54.12 1
16 Mulder, Joshua Kennesaw Sta 54.55 3
17 Harley, Quinton East Carolin 54.56 1
18 Coburn, Skyler Miami (Ohio) 54.73 3
19 Brooks, Marcus Ohio State 54.77 2
20 Schmidt, Jordan Wis.-Milwauk 54.78 4
21 Shaw, Arqeil Indiana Stat 54.99 4
22 Johnson, Trey East Tenn. S 56.74 4
23 Chase, Chandler East Carolin 57.88 5
24 Norris, Dominique Eastern Kent 58.17 5
25 Bland, Chaz Rend Lake 58.32 6
26 Jones, Patrick East Carolin 58.44 5
27 Ivy, Prentice SE Missouri 58.58 5
28 Powell-Harris, Dorian Kennesaw Sta 59.55 6
29 Moore, Ryan Shorter 59.73 6
30 Wilson, Demonte East Carolin 1:00.89 4
31 Pierce, Briar East Tenn. S 1:01.38 6
32 Murray, Kadeem Carson-Newma 1:02.60 6
33 simac, jacob Unattached 1:04.65 6
34 Kiefer, Tyler Rend Lake 1:08.07 6
-- Walls, Isiah Purdue DNF 3

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Neff, Jackson Ohio State 9:01.63
2 Betz, Dustin Indiana Stat 9:05.70
3 Redd, Jordan Ohio State 9:11.84
4 Chwalek, Brendan Northern Ken 9:11.98
5 Petro, Nick Eastern Mich 9:14.72
6 Majoy, Timothy Findlay 9:16.41
7 Roys, Donny Ohio State 9:17.58
8 Walker, Mike Lee (Tenn.) 9:22.47
9 Wagner, Brett Miami (Ohio) 9:24.02
10 Hatfield, Connor Bryan 9:24.35
11 Smith, Daryl Eastern Mich 9:24.54
12 Tobin, Daniel Tennessee 9:25.43
13 Schienbein, Tate Purdue 9:26.81
14 Noe, Jordan King 9:28.58
15 Moncrieff, Ryan Miami (Ohio) 9:39.67
16 Glotfelty, Bobby Wis.-Milwauk 9:43.90
17 Anderson, Ryan SE Missouri 9:47.33
18 Johnson, Charles SE Missouri 9:49.93
19 McBride, Zackery Miami (Ohio) 9:55.06
20 Jenkins, Josh Kennesaw Sta 9:56.87
21 Pelletier, Matthew Miami (Ohio) 9:58.48
22 Chabola, Cody Eastern Mich 10:01.72
23 Childers, Evan Morehead Sta 10:06.91
24 Whyte, Donnie Cumberlands 10:16.27
25 Mowrey, Tyler Northern Ken 10:18.37

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression: 4.30-4.45-4.60-4.70 (10cm)
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Owenby, Michael Kennesaw Sta 4.80m 15-09.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
O O O O XXO XXX
2 Schenck, Wes Indiana Stat 4.80m 15-09.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
3 Borton, Tyler Ohio State 4.80m 15-09.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXO XXX
4 LaMaster, Andrew Indiana Stat 4.70m 15-05.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
4 Curley, Connor Indiana Stat 4.70m 15-05.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
6 Tuck, Adam East Carolin 4.70m 15-05.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80
PPP XO O O XXX
7 Wildeman, Sam Miami (Ohio) 4.70m 15-05.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80
PPP XP XO XO XXX
8 Spadaccini, Dylan East Carolin 4.60m 15-01.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70
O O O XXX
9 Krcal, Craig Xavier (Ohio 4.60m 15-01.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70
PPP XXO O XXX
10 Locke, Christian SE Missouri 4.60m 15-01.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70
PPP O XO XXX
10 Maira, Michael Tennessee 4.60m 15-01.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70
PPP PPP XO XXX
12 Babits, Paul Vault High A 4.60m 15-01.00
4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80
XO XXO XXO PPP XXX
13 Simon, Dan Wis.-Milwauk 4.45m 14-07.25
4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP O XXX
14 Hensh, Jake Miami (Ohio) 4.45m 14-07.25
4.30 4.45 4.60
O XXO XXX
15 Allmond, Stephond East Tenn. S 4.30m 14-01.25
4.30 4.45
O XXX
15 Winkle, Chris East Tenn. S 4.30m 14-01.25
4.30 4.45
O XXX
-- Hoogland, Matt Virginia Tec NH
4.30
XXX
-- Lasher, Forrest East Carolin NH
4.30
XXX
-- Valls, Evaristo East Tenn. S NH
4.30
XXX
-- butt, David East Tenn. S NH
4.30
XXX
-- Morris, Matthew Kennesaw Sta NH
4.30
XXX
-- Yates, Joseph Kennesaw Sta NH
4.30
XXX

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
minimum mark to measure: 14.33m (47'0)
prelims: 3 attempts each, top 9 marks to finals
finals: 3 attempts each
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Jason East Tenn. S 15.69m 3.1 51-05.75
FOUL 15.19m(1.9) 15.41m(2.3) 15.42m(1.4) FOUL 15.69m(3.1)
2 Dorsey, Andre Kennesaw Sta 15.25m 3.5 50-00.50
13.02m(2.0) FOUL 15.25m(3.5) 14.77m(3.0) FOUL FOUL
3 Bordley, Allen East Carolin 14.98m 5.1 49-01.75
14.80m(2.5) 14.98m(5.1) 14.79m(2.4) ND(NWI) 14.45m(0.9) FOUL
4 Vann, Julian Ohio State 14.85m 2.4 48-08.75
FOUL 14.75m(1.5) 14.84m(2.6) 14.59m(1.9) FOUL 14.85m(2.4)
5 Johnson, David Shorter 14.72m 1.9 48-03.50
14.27m(2.4) 14.72m(1.9) 14.68m(1.9) ND(NWI) PASS FOUL
6 Blevins, Derek Ohio State 14.69m 2.0 48-02.50
14.42m(4.9) 14.57m(2.6) 14.69m(2.0) FOUL PASS PASS
7 Davis, Dorian Youngstown S 14.58m 2.1 47-10.00
14.10m(0.7) 14.58m(2.1) 14.45m(3.6) FOUL ND(NWI) 14.51m(2.1)
8 Cantwell, John Miami (Ohio) 14.55m 2.4 47-09.00
13.78m(2.7) FOUL FOUL 14.55m(2.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
9 Boone, Graham East Tenn. S 13.72m 2.1 45-00.25
13.72m(2.1) FOUL FOUL
10 Ijah, Solomon Eastern Mich 13.61m 2.8 44-08.00
13.61m(2.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Blassingame, Cassandine Carson-Newma 13.43m 2.8 44-00.75
13.43m(2.8) 13.41m(1.8) FOUL
12 Boyd, Nico Carson-Newma 13.20m 2.4 43-03.75
13.20m(2.4) FOUL FOUL
13 Donovan, Dupin Concordia-Se 12.02m 2.3 39-05.25
12.02m(2.3) FOUL FOUL
14 Bailey, Gerald Concordia-Se 11.65m 1.7 38-02.75
11.65m(1.7) FOUL PASS
15 Higgins, Emmanuel Concordia-Se 11.45m 2.8 37-06.75
11.45m(2.8) FOUL PASS
-- Freeman, Randall Carson-Newma FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Loyd, Anthony Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Mauldin, Craig Central Mich FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Haston, Justin East Tenn. S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bowdy, Michael Eastern Kent FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
minimum mark to measure: 14.00m
prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
finals: 3 attempts each
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vicars, Derrick Findlay 19.42m 63-08.75
19.42m FOUL 18.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Hoty, Matthew Tennessee 19.12m 62-08.75
17.70m 18.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.12m
3 Grace, Bobby Unattached 18.57m 60-11.25
18.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.57m FOUL
4 Engel, Jakob Purdue 18.33m 60-01.75
17.81m 18.33m 18.32m 18.33m FOUL 18.25m
5 Dechant, Matt Unattached 18.32m 60-01.25
17.84m 17.63m 17.78m 17.88m 18.06m 18.32m
6 Miller, Taylor Findlay 18.01m 59-01.25
17.59m 17.86m FOUL 17.38m FOUL 18.01m
7 Bailey, Tavis Tennessee 17.52m 57-05.75
17.33m FOUL 17.52m 17.06m 17.20m FOUL
8 Bunch, Derek Indiana Stat 17.33m 56-10.25
16.25m 17.33m 17.22m FOUL 16.68m FOUL
9 Blair, Coy Purdue 17.02m 55-10.25
17.02m FOUL FOUL
9 Farley, Kevin SE Missouri 17.02m 55-10.25
FOUL 17.02m 16.64m FOUL 16.74m FOUL
11 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 16.85m 55-03.50
16.85m FOUL 16.31m
12 Vicars, Marcus Findlay 16.66m 54-08.00
FOUL 16.66m FOUL
13 Kyle, Shon Rend Lake 16.52m 54-02.50
FOUL 16.52m FOUL
14 Chavez, Richard Arkansas Sta 16.48m 54-01.00
16.48m FOUL FOUL
15 Robinson, Craig SE Missouri 16.28m 53-05.00
15.98m 16.28m FOUL
16 Fields, Chris Indiana Stat 16.10m 52-10.00
15.59m 16.10m 16.01m
17 Stein, Robert Miami (Ohio) 16.01m 52-06.50
14.73m 16.01m FOUL
18 Nicasio, Chris Arkansas Sta 15.63m 51-03.50
15.63m FOUL FOUL
19 Seaver, John Youngstown S 15.19m 49-10.00
FOUL 15.19m FOUL
20 Harvey, Robert Kennesaw Sta 15.16m 49-09.00
FOUL 15.16m 14.80m
21 Vendemia, Eric Youngstown S 14.81m 48-07.25
14.37m 14.81m 14.62m
22 Lingo, Tyler Arkansas Sta 14.58m 47-10.00
14.58m 14.47m FOUL
23 Harris, Travis Eastern Mich 14.45m 47-05.00
FOUL 14.45m FOUL
24 Golen, Paul Miami (Ohio) 14.21m 46-07.50
13.28m 14.21m FOUL
25 Crow, Tyler Kennesaw Sta 13.41m 44-00.00
13.41m ND ND
26 Goodwiler, Jake Wis.-Milwauk 12.94m 42-05.50
12.94m FOUL FOUL
27 Freeman, Randall Carson-Newma 12.21m 40-00.75
12.21m FOUL ND
28 Harris, Justin East Tenn. S 12.13m 39-09.75
12.13m ND FOUL
29 Farelus, Jonathan Concordia-Se 11.78m 38-07.75
11.78m ND ND
30 Miller, Josh Northern Ken 10.32m 33-10.25
10.32m PASS PASS
31 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw Sta 9.38m 30-09.25
9.38m FOUL FOUL
32 Jean, Jeanfaud Concordia-Se 8.98m 29-05.50
8.98m ND PASS
-- Sickafoose, Chris Shorter FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- Bass, Darren Findlay FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Chollet, Alex Wis.-Milwauk FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- Mathis, Lucas Carson-Newma FOUL
FOUL ND ND

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
minimum mark to measure: 45.00m
prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
finals: 3 attempts each
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lingo, Tyler Arkansas Sta 50.65m 166-02
FOUL 50.65m 47.96m 46.76m FOUL 47.62m
2 Vogt, Dylan Ohio State 49.33m 161-10
48.24m FOUL FOUL 47.28m 49.33m 48.69m
3 Kyle, Shon Rend Lake 48.46m 159-00
43.65m FOUL 48.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Bass, Darren Findlay 48.40m 158-09
FOUL 46.26m 45.69m 48.40m FOUL FOUL
5 Vicars, Marcus Findlay 48.10m 157-10
FOUL 46.84m FOUL 48.10m 47.26m FOUL
6 Jones, Anthony Eastern Mich 46.21m 151-07
46.21m FOUL ND FOUL ND 45.21m
7 Harris, Travis Eastern Mich 42.98m 141-00
42.98m ND ND ND ND ND
8 Isom, Blake East Tenn. S 41.30m 135-06
41.30m FOUL ND FOUL PASS PASS
9 Seaver, John Youngstown S 40.68m 133-05
40.68m FOUL FOUL ND ND FOUL
10 Crow, Tyler Kennesaw Sta 39.19m 128-07
39.19m ND FOUL
11 Dibattista, Jake Xavier (Ohio 38.69m 126-11
38.69m FOUL ND
12 Vendemia, Eric Youngstown S 37.41m 122-09
37.41m ND ND
13 Farelus, Jonathan Concordia-Se 36.36m 119-03
36.36m FOUL PASS
14 Applegate, Justin Indiana Stat 34.54m 113-04
34.54m FOUL FOUL
15 Miller, Josh Northern Ken 33.55m 110-01
33.55m ND FOUL
16 Jean, Jeanfaud Concordia-Se 32.90m 107-11
32.90m FOUL PASS
17 Sickafoose, Chris Shorter 14.33m 47-00
14.33m ND FOUL
-- Chollet, Alex Wis.-Milwauk FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- Alexis, Daniel Shorter Elit FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Mathis, Lucas Carson-Newma FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Golen, Paul Miami (Ohio) FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sedys, Martynas Kennesaw Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Robinson, Craig SE Missouri FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
minimum mark to measure: 50.00m
prelims: 3 attempts each; top 9 marks to finals
finals: 3 attempts each
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fryman, Andy Mjolnir Thro 69.11m 226-09
69.11m FOUL 64.90m FOUL 68.61m 68.49m
2 Porter, Garland Unattached 68.45m 224-07
68.43m FOUL FOUL 67.30m 67.70m 68.45m
3 Becker, Kevin Unattached 67.18m 220-05
65.94m FOUL 67.18m FOUL 65.30m 66.41m
4 Pounds, Brandon Indiana Stat 64.92m 213-00
60.00m FOUL 61.00m 62.94m 62.48m 64.92m
5 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 62.88m 206-03
60.83m FOUL FOUL 62.38m 62.45m 62.88m
6 Nicasio, Chris Arkansas Sta 61.61m 202-01
59.50m 61.61m FOUL 60.70m 61.10m FOUL
7 Morse, Timothy Unattached 61.38m 201-04
59.84m 61.38m FOUL FOUL 61.34m FOUL
8 Velez, Joseph Ohio State 60.63m 198-11
60.02m 57.57m FOUL 60.63m FOUL FOUL
9 Sedys, Martynas Kennesaw Sta 60.15m 197-04
60.15m 55.08m 59.30m 58.05m 59.60m FOUL
10 Vicars, Derrick Findlay 58.19m 190-11
57.22m 58.19m 57.09m
11 Thomas, Drew Tennessee 57.59m 188-11
57.59m 56.95m 56.88m
12 Gehring, Bill Ohio State 57.22m 187-09
57.22m 56.02m FOUL
13 Applegate, Justin Indiana Stat 56.57m 185-07
48.51m 56.57m 52.83m
14 Chavez, Richard Arkansas Sta 55.84m 183-02
FOUL 55.84m FOUL
15 Farley, Kevin SE Missouri 55.63m 182-06
FOUL 52.39m 55.63m
16 Fields, Chris Indiana Stat 55.49m 182-01
FOUL 54.22m 55.49m
17 Siemers, Jared SE Missouri 55.11m 180-10
53.83m 52.31m 55.11m
18 McAdoo, Deon Tennessee 54.10m 177-06
54.10m 53.98m 52.14m
19 Harvey, Robert Kennesaw Sta 53.55m 175-08
49.63m 53.55m ND
20 Stein, Robert Miami (Ohio) 53.09m 174-02
53.09m 52.26m FOUL
21 Brown, Cameron Tennessee 52.90m 173-07
52.15m FOUL 52.90m
22 Robinson, Craig SE Missouri 52.59m 172-06
FOUL 52.59m 51.09m
23 Vicars, Marcus Findlay 51.64m 169-05
50.78m ND 51.64m
24 Jones, Anthony Eastern Mich 50.43m 165-05
44.23m ND 50.43m
25 Engel, Jakob Purdue 44.64m 146-05
44.64m ND ND
26 Chollet, Alex Wis.-Milwauk 44.13m 144-09
44.13m ND FOUL
27 Harris, Justin East Tenn. S 43.68m 143-04
43.68m FOUL ND
28 Goodwiler, Jake Wis.-Milwauk 43.37m 142-03
43.37m FOUL ND
29 Turner, Teron Eastern Mich 42.42m 139-02
42.42m ND ND
-- Alexis, Daniel Shorter Elit FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Frost, Carson Tennessee FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Miller, Taylor Findlay FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- Wentz, Andrew Eastern Mich FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL