NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

back to results

Sep. 14, 2007

NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Notre Dame, IN


1. NOTRE DAME
2 3 5 9 10 (20) (21) = 29
DAN JACKSON, PAUL SPRINGER, BRETT ADAMS, MIKE POPEJOY, KEVIN VESELIK,
CHRIS RODRIGUEZ, GREG KILEY
2. DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY
6 7 17 18 22 (29) (31) = 70
JOSH EDDY, DEREK DUTILLE, EJ ROBERTSON, SHANE SARVER, SCOTT VAN KOOTEN,
ERIK ANDERSON, TIM MAJEWSKI
3. DAYTON
1 4 11 15 41 (42) (47) = 72
MIKE ANDERSEN, CHRIS LEMON, MATT LEMON, MATTHEW PETERS, BILLY PRZYBYLA,
DAN SAMMONS, TOM MIDDLETON
4. XAVIER UNIVESITY
12 19 26 45 49 (57) (59) = 151
BEN MILROY, LUKE BEUERLEIN, CLINTON WOMACK, TYLER FRY, TOMMY KAUFFMANN,
PAUL KOSTOFF, DEAN ROTHENBERGER
5. DEPAUL UNIVERSITY
16 33 48 54 62 (64) (73) = 213
NICH SCHAEFER, JAKUB KOLACZ, JEREMY APPLEBAUM, RYAN SOLOMON, ROB
MORGAN, GREG UDZIELAK, MIKE FRY
6. COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS
23 34 36 63 70 (110)(147) = 226
KYLE ROUGEOT, BRADLEY MISH, TIMOTHY RICHARD, KEVIN LUCID, VINCENT FATA,
GARRETT HUDDY, NORMAN CHARETTE
7. DETROIT MERCY
35 46 53 56 58 (85) (97) = 248
PATRICK LIEDERBACH, ALEXANDER HARRIS, SINISA SIMIC, ANDREW LINDSAY,
ANDREW HAYNER, MATT MAHLER, RYAN AYALA
8. SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
25 38 40 77 81 (83) = 261
STEVE VARGAS, MAT STUBER, BRIAN HOLDMEYER, SCOTT VICKER, TIM HAMILTON,
KEN SCHWEITER
9. BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY
30 51 60 61 74 (92)(113) = 276
NEAL MASTERSON, BEN DRAPER, JUSTIN SMITH, JASON THORNSBERRY, GREG
ROBINSON, DREW KNOTT, CHAD BOWLING
10. LORAS COLLEGE
8 50 68 79 93 (96)(100) = 298
BEN GRANT, MARK SULKIN, ANDY SABIN, RYAN SCHAEFER, TYLER MEYER, KEVIN
OBERFOELL, ALAN JACKSON
11. SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE
27 32 78 99 106 (131)(138) = 342
ADAM SMITH, WAYNE HOOPER, JIM WALSH, SHANE SIMMONS, ALEX KRUPEY, NICK
STELITANO, MATT HAGG
12. WALSH UNIVERSITY
28 66 84 101 111 (122)(137) = 390
BRENDAN MCKEE, MIKE GROHOLY, EVAN HECK, JON WINNYK, CRIS ZUNDEL, TIM
GEABLER, ANDY SCHULZ
13. CANISIUS COLLEGE
14 82 87 102 112 (134) = 397
MATT BUTTERS, VASILIS KARIOLIS, CHRIS CASTLEMAN, BRETT FINNAN,
CHISTIAN VOLK, JUSTIN WELDON
14. SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY
13 71 94 95 135 (144)(162) = 408
ROBERT DEO, MIKE GLINSKI, LUKE PAWLACZYK, JAKE POWELL, ANDREW LINK,
NICK SWISHER, ADRIAN SIMMONS
15. NIAGARA UNIVERSITY
65 72 88 89 115 (163)(177) = 429
COLIN DURINA, MIKE TRENDELL, JASON FISCHER, COREY BROWN, RYAN DUBOIS,
JOE KOPNITSKY, JOHN TEES
16. SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE
39 75 90 118 140 (142)(150) = 462
NAZA SANCHEZ, MATT LEONARDO, COREY SPRIGGS, VAL PLOETZ, JAY SKIBBENS,
CASEY JOHNSON, TODD LAUBHAN
17. SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
24 91 103 130 141 (181)(209) = 489
STEVEN BUGARIN, ROY WITTY, MATT CORLEY, JOHN NEISLER, ELI HOFFMAN,
JOEL WOJCIK, MANNY GONZALEZ
18. ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY
55 104 119 120 127 (153)(154) = 525
CLIFF MILES, AUSTIN QUINN, DAN KNEWITZ, ALEX FLORES, JAMES HOGAN,
TOMMY FALLON, SHANE SHEMEK
19. SETON HILL UNIVERSITY
44 105 117 128 152 (193)(208) = 546
JULIAN FIORINA, JOSH WILKS, JESS BRADLEY, BEN ROGERS, MIKE ORTIZ,
CHRIS BARTKO, TYLER FERRARI
20. INCARNATE WORD
37 80 107 165 166 (196)(223) = 555
SHAYN WEIDNER, ADRIAN CARRILLO, ROMAN JACOBO, ESTEVAN FLORES, BLAKE
BARTOSH, MICHAEL CORTEZ, JOSE RUIZ
21. MERCYHURST COLLEGE
67 76 126 157 174 (183)(207) = 600
KENNETH FOSTER, RONNY WHITING, CHRISTOPHER STROHM, DERAK HOERNER,
KURTIS BILLIG, ANDREW RUSNAK, MICHAEL HUMPHREY
22. JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY
116 123 124 139 143 (159)(168) = 645
JASON CZERWINSKI, BRETT CUMBO, DAN DIRUZZA, MIKE JUKER, NICHOLAS
HABURSKY, MICHAEL JOSEPH, SEAN JOYCE
23. SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN
52 132 151 173 179 (197)(206) = 687
JOHN VALLEZ, JARED BRANDENBURG, QUENTIN MOORE, JON SOPCAK, JEROD
BAERTSCH, ANDREW RATH, SHANE BIAS
24. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE
98 136 145 146 167 (176)(192) = 692
CHAD DOBSON, RANDY STREET, KYLE KOMER, BRANDON ANUSZKIEWICZ, DARVEEN
SEIDE, ANDREW PHILLIPS, MIKE RODRIGUEZ
25. MARIAN COLLEGE
43 129 133 185 211 (217)(224) = 701
KYLE MURRAY, THOMAS JESCHKE, MATT CUMMINS, RYAN STROM, SHAWN MURRAY,
JOHN LEWIS, ALAN NORDHOLT
26. MADONNA UNIVERSITY
69 109 161 190 191 = 720
JOE HORKA, KEITH HEARNS, JACOB BURMAN, CHARLES WOLFE, MAX GUY
27. WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY
114 125 156 172 180 (202)(210) = 747
DUSTIN HALL, DAVID BOWMAN, DAVID KOZUSNIK, STEVEN BUCK, MATT ELLISON,
CHAD HENSON, JOBEY KNAPTON
28. REGIS UNIVERSITY
86 149 178 195 203 = 811
ADRIAN MARTINEZ, SID WHITE, JOSH MEIER, MATT DRAKE, ANDREW SCOTT
29. GANNON UNIVERSITY
155 164 170 171 184 (201)(204) = 844
ADAM GREEN, MIKE MION, DAN SHEPHARD, BRANDON CHAMBERS, BEN SHANNON,
MATT BAUER, MIKE HARDESTY
30. MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE
148 158 160 187 205 (215)(216) = 858
SCOTT BECKER, BRYAN JOHNSON, MATT HILBY, GREG BLYTHE, MATT CLARKE,
MATT JOHN, MICHAEL DAWS
31. ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY
169 182 198 199 200 (212)(214) = 948
JUSTIN ISAMAN, CASEY KRUG, DAVID HERLIHY, MIKE GROSSO, JIM BURTON, ROB
RYER, TOM GOOD
32. CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH
108 175 226 230 232 = 971
RICHARD GUTIERREZ, BRIAN BOWMAN, LOUIE GUILLEN, KEVIN PATTERSON, BILLY
BURK
33. ST. FRANCIS
121 186 213 227 229 (231) = 976
ADAM YOST, JORGE CARMONA, TONY BURBATT, MARK AHERN, MUBASHIR OLAOYE,
PATRICK HAAKER
34. HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
188 189 220 222 233 (234) = 1052
JOHN MCDONOUGH, DYLAN KENT, TYLER MARTIN, KEVIN BALDWIN, BRANDON
BEEKMAN, PATRICK ROLFSEN
35. FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB
194 218 219 221 225 (228) = 1077
BRIEN BROCKWAY, DAN GODNICK, KEVIN CODD, DOMINIC SCARNECCHIA, ROB
CANFIELD, PHIL ARCHAMBAULT



Place TmPl No. Name School Class Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
1 1 514 MIKE ANDERSEN DAYTON JR 24:36
2 2 686 DAN JACKSON NOTRE DAME FR 24:50
3 3 695 PAUL SPRINGER NOTRE DAME FR 24:53
4 4 520 CHRIS LEMON DAYTON FR 24:59
5 5 682 BRETT ADAMS NOTRE DAME SR 25:17
6 6 564 JOSH EDDY DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY JR 25:18
7 7 563 DEREK DUTILLE DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY JR 25:24
8 8 625 BEN GRANT LORAS COLLEGE SR 25:27
9 9 693 MIKE POPEJOY NOTRE DAME SR 25:29
10 10 696 KEVIN VESELIK NOTRE DAME JR 25:32
11 11 521 MATT LEMON DAYTON FR 25:32
12 12 866 BEN MILROY XAVIER UNIVESITY SR 25:39
13 13 788 ROBERT DEO SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SR 25:40
14 14 487 MATT BUTTERS CANISIUS COLLEGE SO 25:44
15 15 524 MATTHEW PETERS DAYTON JR 25:45
16 16 542 NICH SCHAEFER DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 25:46
17 17 567 EJ ROBERTSON DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SR 25:51
18 18 569 SHANE SARVER DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY JR 25:52
19 19 860 LUKE BEUERLEIN XAVIER UNIVESITY SO 25:53
20 20 694 CHRIS RODRIGUEZ NOTRE DAME JR 25:53
21 21 688 GREG KILEY NOTRE DAME SO 25:55
22 22 572 SCOTT VAN KOOTEN DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY FR 25:59
23 23 512 KYLE ROUGEOT COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS SO 26:02
24 24 765 STEVEN BUGARIN SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 26:03
25 25 735 STEVE VARGAS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SR 26:05
26 26 873 CLINTON WOMACK XAVIER UNIVESITY JR 26:07
27 27 758 ADAM SMITH SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 26:09
28 28 844 BRENDAN MCKEE WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 26:10
29 29 558 ERIK ANDERSON DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY FR 26:10
30 30 474 NEAL MASTERSON BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 26:11
31 31 565 TIM MAJEWSKI DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY JR 26:12
32 32 751 WAYNE HOOPER SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SR 26:12
33 33 535 JAKUB KOLACZ DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 26:13
34 34 509 BRADLEY MISH COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS JR 26:13
35 35 552 PATRICK LIEDERBACH DETROIT MERCY FR 26:14
36 36 511 TIMOTHY RICHARD COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS SO 26:15
37 561 TRAVIS DEAN DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY FR 26:18
38 37 611 SHAYN WEIDNER INCARNATE WORD SO 26:22
39 38 734 MAT STUBER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SR 26:23
40 39 724 NAZA SANCHEZ SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 26:30
41 40 729 BRIAN HOLDMEYER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 26:33
42 41 526 BILLY PRZYBYLA DAYTON JR 26:34
43 42 527 DAN SAMMONS DAYTON SR 26:35
44 43 648 KYLE MURRAY MARIAN COLLEGE SO 26:35
45 568 BRENT ROGUS DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SR 26:36
46 689 KEVIN MCFADDEN NOTRE DAME JR 26:38
47 44 778 JULIAN FIORINA SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SR 26:38
48 45 861 TYLER FRY XAVIER UNIVESITY FR 26:39
49 46 549 ALEXANDER HARRIS DETROIT MERCY FR 26:40
50 47 523 TOM MIDDLETON DAYTON JR 26:40
51 48 529 JEREMY APPLEBAUM DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 26:40
52 49 863 TOMMY KAUFFMANN XAVIER UNIVESITY FR 26:43
53 50 636 MARK SULKIN LORAS COLLEGE FR 26:44
54 516 BRAD BOYD DAYTON SO 26:46
55 51 471 BEN DRAPER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 26:46
56 691 MARK MOORE NOTRE DAME JR 26:49
57 52 744 JOHN VALLEZ SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN SO 26:49
58 53 555 SINISA SIMIC DETROIT MERCY SR 26:54
59 54 543 RYAN SOLOMON DEPAUL UNIVERSITY JR 26:54
60 55 806 CLIFF MILES ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 26:55
61 56 553 ANDREW LINDSAY DETROIT MERCY SR 26:55
62 57 864 PAUL KOSTOFF XAVIER UNIVESITY FR 26:57
63 58 550 ANDREW HAYNER DETROIT MERCY SR 27:03
64 59 868 DEAN ROTHENBERGER XAVIER UNIVESITY FR 27:04
65 60 476 JUSTIN SMITH BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 27:06
66 61 477 JASON THORNSBERRY BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 27:07
67 62 537 ROB MORGAN DEPAUL UNIVERSITY JR 27:08
68 867 BEN NATHAN XAVIER UNIVESITY FR 27:08
69 63 506 KEVIN LUCID COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS JR 27:09
70 64 544 GREG UDZIELAK DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 27:10
71 65 677 COLIN DURINA NIAGARA UNIVERSITY SO 27:12
72 519 TIM KAELIN DAYTON JR 27:12
73 66 837 MIKE GROHOLY WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 27:14
74 67 657 KENNETH FOSTER MERCYHURST COLLEGE SR 27:16
75 68 632 ANDY SABIN LORAS COLLEGE JR 27:16
76 69 640 JOE HORKA MADONNA UNIVERSITY JR 27:16
77 70 502 VINCENT FATA COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS FR 27:17
78 71 789 MIKE GLINSKI SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 27:19
79 72 681 MIKE TRENDELL NIAGARA UNIVERSITY FR 27:20
80 73 533 MIKE FRY DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 27:21
81 74 475 GREG ROBINSON BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 27:21
82 862 DREW KAISER XAVIER UNIVESITY SO 27:22
83 75 721 MATT LEONARDO SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR 27:24
84 76 666 RONNY WHITING MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 27:24
85 77 736 SCOTT VICKER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 27:26
86 78 762 JIM WALSH SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SR 27:27
87 79 633 RYAN SCHAEFER LORAS COLLEGE JR 27:28
88 80 606 ADRIAN CARRILLO INCARNATE WORD FR 27:28
89 81 728 TIM HAMILTON SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SR 27:29
90 878 JEFF SCHROER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SO 27:29
91 82 490 VASILIS KARIOLIS CANISIUS COLLEGE SO 27:30
92 83 733 KEN SCHWEITER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 27:32
93 84 838 EVAN HECK WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 27:34
94 85 554 MATT MAHLER DETROIT MERCY FR 27:35
95 86 710 ADRIAN MARTINEZ REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 27:36
96 87 488 CHRIS CASTLEMAN CANISIUS COLLEGE JR 27:37
97 88 678 JASON FISCHER NIAGARA UNIVERSITY FR 27:38
98 89 675 COREY BROWN NIAGARA UNIVERSITY SO 27:39
99 90 726 COREY SPRIGGS SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 27:39
100 91 772 ROY WITTY SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 27:44
101 92 472 DREW KNOTT BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 27:47
102 93 629 TYLER MEYER LORAS COLLEGE SO 27:48
103 94 794 LUKE PAWLACZYK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 27:48
104 95 795 JAKE POWELL SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 27:49
105 96 631 KEVIN OBERFOELL LORAS COLLEGE SR 27:51
106 97 547 RYAN AYALA DETROIT MERCY FR 27:51
107 98 701 CHAD DOBSON NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 27:52
108 99 757 SHANE SIMMONS SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 27:52
109 100 627 ALAN JACKSON LORAS COLLEGE FR 27:52
110 101 847 JON WINNYK WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 27:53
111 102 489 BRETT FINNAN CANISIUS COLLEGE JR 27:53
112 103 766 MATT CORLEY SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 27:56
113 104 808 AUSTIN QUINN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 27:57
114 105 785 JOSH WILKS SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 27:58
115 106 752 ALEX KRUPEY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 27:59
116 622 ALEX EISCHEID LORAS COLLEGE JR 27:59
117 107 609 ROMAN JACOBO INCARNATE WORD FR 28:00
118 108 483 RICHARD GUTIERREZ CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH FR 28:00
119 109 639 KEITH HEARNS MADONNA UNIVERSITY JR 28:01
120 110 504 GARRETT HUDDY COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS SO 28:07
121 111 849 CRIS ZUNDEL WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 28:09
122 112 494 CHISTIAN VOLK CANISIUS COLLEGE SR 28:10
123 113 469 CHAD BOWLING BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 28:11
124 114 855 DUSTIN HALL WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY FR 28:11
125 115 676 RYAN DUBOIS NIAGARA UNIVERSITY SO 28:12
126 116 614 JASON CZERWINSKI JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 28:12
127 117 775 JESS BRADLEY SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SO 28:13
128 118 722 VAL PLOETZ SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 28:15
129 623 RYAN ENGELMAN LORAS COLLEGE FR 28:16
130 119 805 DAN KNEWITZ ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 28:17
131 120 803 ALEX FLORES ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 28:22
132 530 RICHIE BYRNE DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SR 28:23
133 121 832 ADAM YOST ST. FRANCIS FR 28:24
134 122 836 TIM GEABLER WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 28:25
135 123 613 BRETT CUMBO JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 28:25
136 124 615 DAN DIRUZZA JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 28:26
137 125 851 DAVID BOWMAN WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 28:26
138 126 664 CHRISTOPHER STROHM MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 28:27
139 473 SHANE LOGSDON BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 28:27
140 127 804 JAMES HOGAN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 28:27
141 128 783 BEN ROGERS SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 28:29
142 129 646 THOMAS JESCHKE MARIAN COLLEGE SO 28:30
143 130 771 JOHN NEISLER SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 28:30
144 131 760 NICK STELITANO SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 28:31
145 132 740 JARED BRANDENBURG SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN FR 28:34
146 133 643 MATT CUMMINS MARIAN COLLEGE JR 28:35
147 134 495 JUSTIN WELDON CANISIUS COLLEGE JR 28:35
148 135 793 ANDREW LINK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 28:35
149 136 707 RANDY STREET NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 28:35
150 137 846 ANDY SCHULZ WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 28:36
151 138 749 MATT HAGG SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 28:36
152 139 619 MIKE JUKER JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 28:38
153 546 MARCUS ACUNA DETROIT MERCY FR 28:41
154 140 725 JAY SKIBBENS SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 28:42
155 141 768 ELI HOFFMAN SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 28:44
156 764 RODNEY YOUNG SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 28:44
157 142 719 CASEY JOHNSON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 28:45
158 143 616 NICHOLAS HABURSKY JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 28:45
159 144 799 NICK SWISHER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 28:45
160 145 703 KYLE KOMER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE JR 28:46
161 146 698 BRANDON ANUSZKIEWICZ NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SR 28:46
162 147 500 NORMAN CHARETTE COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS FR 28:46
163 148 668 SCOTT BECKER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 28:48
164 149 714 SID WHITE REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 28:50
165 150 720 TODD LAUBHAN SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 28:51
166 151 741 QUENTIN MOORE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN FR 28:55
167 754 JOSH MENY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 28:55
168 152 782 MIKE ORTIZ SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 29:01
169 835 BOB FAY WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 29:01
170 843 MATT LONG WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 29:02
171 153 802 TOMMY FALLON ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 29:03
172 154 811 SHANE SHEMEK ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 29:08
173 155 592 ADAM GREEN GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 29:08
174 156 858 DAVID KOZUSNIK WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY JR 29:11
175 157 659 DERAK HOERNER MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 29:13
176 158 674 BRYAN JOHNSON MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE JR 29:15
177 159 617 MICHAEL JOSEPH JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 29:15
178 160 672 MATT HILBY MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 29:16
179 161 637 JACOB BURMAN MADONNA UNIVERSITY FR 29:17
180 162 797 ADRIAN SIMMONS SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 29:18
181 163 679 JOE KOPNITSKY NIAGARA UNIVERSITY JR 29:18
182 164 594 MIKE MION GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 29:20
183 165 608 ESTEVAN FLORES INCARNATE WORD FR 29:25
184 166 605 BLAKE BARTOSH INCARNATE WORD SO 29:26
185 167 706 DARVEEN SEIDE NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 29:27
186 168 618 SEAN JOYCE JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 29:28
187 169 821 JUSTIN ISAMAN ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY JR 29:28
188 170 597 DAN SHEPHARD GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 29:28
189 171 588 BRANDON CHAMBERS GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 29:30
190 800 DOUG BRUSICH ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 29:33
191 172 852 STEVEN BUCK WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 29:34
192 173 743 JON SOPCAK SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN JR 29:34
193 174 654 KURTIS BILLIG MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 29:36
194 175 478 BRIAN BOWMAN CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH FR 29:39
195 176 704 ANDREW PHILLIPS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 29:40
196 177 680 JOHN TEES NIAGARA UNIVERSITY SR 29:40
197 178 711 JOSH MEIER REGIS UNIVERSITY JR 29:41
198 179 738 JEROD BAERTSCH SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN JR 29:43
199 801 DAVE EVANS ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 29:45
200 180 854 MATT ELLISON WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 29:49
201 181 773 JOEL WOJCIK SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 29:49
202 790 ALEX LANCZKI SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 29:52
203 182 822 CASEY KRUG ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY SO 29:52
204 718 ANDREW COSTELLO SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR 29:53
205 183 663 ANDREW RUSNAK MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 29:54
206 184 596 BEN SHANNON GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 29:56
207 185 651 RYAN STROM MARIAN COLLEGE SO 29:58
208 186 829 JORGE CARMONA ST. FRANCIS FR 30:00
209 187 669 GREG BLYTHE MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 30:02
210 188 603 JOHN MCDONOUGH HOLY CROSS COLLEGE FR 30:02
211 189 601 DYLAN KENT HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 30:06
212 190 642 CHARLES WOLFE MADONNA UNIVERSITY SO 30:06
213 191 638 MAX GUY MADONNA UNIVERSITY JR 30:08
214 192 705 MIKE RODRIGUEZ NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 30:08
215 193 774 CHRIS BARTKO SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SO 30:09
216 194 581 BRIEN BROCKWAY FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SR 30:12
217 195 708 MATT DRAKE REGIS UNIVERSITY FR 30:13
218 196 607 MICHAEL CORTEZ INCARNATE WORD FR 30:14
219 877 JAMES PUSLEY COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SO 30:14
220 197 742 ANDREW RATH SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN JR 30:16
221 198 820 DAVID HERLIHY ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY SO 30:17
222 199 819 MIKE GROSSO ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY SO 30:17
223 200 815 JIM BURTON ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY FR 30:22
224 201 587 MATT BAUER GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 30:37
225 202 856 CHAD HENSON WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY FR 30:37
226 203 712 ANDREW SCOTT REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 30:39
227 204 593 MIKE HARDESTY GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 30:39
228 205 670 MATT CLARKE MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 30:41
229 206 739 SHANE BIAS SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN FR 30:42
230 207 660 MICHAEL HUMPHREY MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 30:47
231 699 MARCO CAPONI NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 30:49
232 208 777 TYLER FERRARI SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SO 30:50
233 209 767 MANNY GONZALEZ SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 30:53
234 210 857 JOBEY KNAPTON WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY FR 30:59
235 653 MATT ALLISON MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 31:04
236 211 649 SHAWN MURRAY MARIAN COLLEGE JR 31:04
237 853 STEVE DROPCHO WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SR 31:09
238 212 824 ROB RYER ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY FR 31:09
239 213 828 TONY BURBATT ST. FRANCIS FR 31:13
240 214 818 TOM GOOD ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY FR 31:17
241 591 PAUL FLEDDERMAN GANNON UNIVERSITY FR 31:27
242 880 ALEX SHIELDS COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SO 31:27
243 215 673 MATT JOHN MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 31:29
244 216 671 MICHAEL DAWS MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 31:34
245 816 JAMES CORK ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY SR 31:35
246 655 TOMAS BOLGER MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 31:36
247 217 647 JOHN LEWIS MARIAN COLLEGE SR 31:42
248 218 584 DAN GODNICK FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB JR 31:50
249 825 SCOTT SHELTERS ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY FR 32:01
250 219 583 KEVIN CODD FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SO 32:06
251 220 602 TYLER MARTIN HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SR 32:25
252 221 586 DOMINIC SCARNECCHIA FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SO 32:41
253 222 598 KEVIN BALDWIN HOLY CROSS COLLEGE FR 32:43
254 223 610 JOSE RUIZ INCARNATE WORD FR 32:56
255 224 650 ALAN NORDHOLT MARIAN COLLEGE SO 33:07
256 225 582 ROB CANFIELD FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SO 33:21
257 226 482 LOUIE GUILLEN CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH JR 33:22
258 227 827 MARK AHERN ST. FRANCIS FR 33:37
259 228 580 PHIL ARCHAMBAULT FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB JR 34:02
260 612 JOEL BIHARY JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 34:36
261 229 831 MUBASHIR OLAOYE ST. FRANCIS FR 35:00
262 230 485 KEVIN PATTERSON CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH JR 35:08
263 231 830 PATRICK HAAKER ST. FRANCIS FR 35:16
264 232 480 BILLY BURK CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH FR 38:51
265 233 599 BRANDON BEEKMAN HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 42:54
266 234 604 PATRICK ROLFSEN HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 43:51



1. BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY
6 13 16 17 23 (33) (50) = 75
NEAL MASTERSON, BEN DRAPER, JUSTIN SMITH, JASON THORNSBERRY, GREG
ROBINSON, DREW KNOTT, CHAD BOWLING
2. LORAS COLLEGE
1 12 20 27 34 (37) (40) = 94
BEN GRANT, MARK SULKIN, ANDY SABIN, RYAN SCHAEFER, TYLER MEYER, KEVIN
OBERFOELL, ALAN JACKSON
3. SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE
4 7 26 39 45 (67) (73) = 121
ADAM SMITH, WAYNE HOOPER, JIM WALSH, SHANE SIMMONS, ALEX KRUPEY, NICK
STELITANO, MATT HAGG
4. WALSH UNIVERSITY
5 18 29 41 49 (58) (72) = 142
BRENDAN MCKEE, MIKE GROHOLY, EVAN HECK, JON WINNYK, CRIS ZUNDEL, TIM
GEABLER, ANDY SCHULZ
5. SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY
2 22 35 36 70 (79) (96) = 165
ROBERT DEO, MIKE GLINSKI, LUKE PAWLACZYK, JAKE POWELL, ANDREW LINK,
NICK SWISHER, ADRIAN SIMMONS
6. SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE
9 24 31 54 75 (77) (84) = 193
NAZA SANCHEZ, MATT LEONARDO, COREY SPRIGGS, VAL PLOETZ, JAY SKIBBENS,
CASEY JOHNSON, TODD LAUBHAN
7. SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
3 32 42 66 76 (112)(136) = 219
STEVEN BUGARIN, ROY WITTY, MATT CORLEY, JOHN NEISLER, ELI HOFFMAN,
JOEL WOJCIK, MANNY GONZALEZ
8. ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY
15 43 55 56 63 (87) (88) = 232
CLIFF MILES, AUSTIN QUINN, DAN KNEWITZ, ALEX FLORES, JAMES HOGAN,
TOMMY FALLON, SHANE SHEMEK
9. SETON HILL UNIVERSITY
11 44 53 64 86 (123)(135) = 258
JULIAN FIORINA, JOSH WILKS, JESS BRADLEY, BEN ROGERS, MIKE ORTIZ,
CHRIS BARTKO, TYLER FERRARI
10. INCARNATE WORD
8 28 46 98 99 (126)(148) = 279
SHAYN WEIDNER, ADRIAN CARRILLO, ROMAN JACOBO, ESTEVAN FLORES, BLAKE
BARTOSH, MICHAEL CORTEZ, JOSE RUIZ
11. MERCYHURST COLLEGE
19 25 62 91 106 (113)(134) = 303
KENNETH FOSTER, RONNY WHITING, CHRISTOPHER STROHM, DERAK HOERNER,
KURTIS BILLIG, ANDREW RUSNAK, MICHAEL HUMPHREY
12. JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY
52 59 60 74 78 (93)(101) = 323
JASON CZERWINSKI, BRETT CUMBO, DAN DIRUZZA, MIKE JUKER, NICHOLAS
HABURSKY, MICHAEL JOSEPH, SEAN JOYCE
13. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE
38 71 80 81 100 (108)(122) = 370
CHAD DOBSON, RANDY STREET, KYLE KOMER, BRANDON ANUSZKIEWICZ, DARVEEN
SEIDE, ANDREW PHILLIPS, MIKE RODRIGUEZ
14. SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN
14 68 85 105 110 (127)(133) = 382
JOHN VALLEZ, JARED BRANDENBURG, QUENTIN MOORE, JON SOPCAK, JEROD
BAERTSCH, ANDREW RATH, SHANE BIAS
15. MARIAN COLLEGE
10 65 69 115 138 (142)(149) = 397
KYLE MURRAY, THOMAS JESCHKE, MATT CUMMINS, RYAN STROM, SHAWN MURRAY,
JOHN LEWIS, ALAN NORDHOLT
16. MADONNA UNIVERSITY
21 48 95 120 121 = 405
JOE HORKA, KEITH HEARNS, JACOB BURMAN, CHARLES WOLFE, MAX GUY
17. WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY
51 61 90 104 111 (129)(137) = 417
DUSTIN HALL, DAVID BOWMAN, DAVID KOZUSNIK, STEVEN BUCK, MATT ELLISON,
CHAD HENSON, JOBEY KNAPTON
18. REGIS UNIVERSITY
30 83 109 125 130 = 477
ADRIAN MARTINEZ, SID WHITE, JOSH MEIER, MATT DRAKE, ANDREW SCOTT
19. GANNON UNIVERSITY
89 97 102 103 114 (128)(131) = 505
ADAM GREEN, MIKE MION, DAN SHEPHARD, BRANDON CHAMBERS, BEN SHANNON,
MATT BAUER, MIKE HARDESTY
20. MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE
82 92 94 117 132 (140)(141) = 517
SCOTT BECKER, BRYAN JOHNSON, MATT HILBY, GREG BLYTHE, MATT CLARKE,
MATT JOHN, MICHAEL DAWS
21. CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH
47 107 151 155 157 = 617
RICHARD GUTIERREZ, BRIAN BOWMAN, LOUIE GUILLEN, KEVIN PATTERSON, BILLY
BURK
22. ST. FRANCIS
57 116 139 152 154 (156) = 618
ADAM YOST, JORGE CARMONA, TONY BURBATT, MARK AHERN, MUBASHIR OLAOYE,
PATRICK HAAKER
23. HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
118 119 145 147 158 (159) = 687
JOHN MCDONOUGH, DYLAN KENT, TYLER MARTIN, KEVIN BALDWIN, BRANDON
BEEKMAN, PATRICK ROLFSEN
24. FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB
124 143 144 146 150 (153) = 707
BRIEN BROCKWAY, DAN GODNICK, KEVIN CODD, DOMINIC SCARNECCHIA, ROB
CANFIELD, PHIL ARCHAMBAULT



Place TmPl Name School Class Time
===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
1 1 BEN GRANT LORAS COLLEGE SR 25:21
2 2 ROBERT DEO SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SR 25:34
3 3 STEVEN BUGARIN SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 25:57
4 4 ADAM SMITH SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 26:03
5 5 BRENDAN MCKEE WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 26:04
6 6 NEAL MASTERSON BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 26:05
7 7 WAYNE HOOPER SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SR 26:06
8 8 SHAYN WEIDNER INCARNATE WORD SO 26:16
9 9 NAZA SANCHEZ SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 26:24
10 10 KYLE MURRAY MARIAN COLLEGE SO 26:29
11 11 JULIAN FIORINA SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SR 26:32
12 12 MARK SULKIN LORAS COLLEGE FR 26:38
13 13 BEN DRAPER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 26:40
14 14 JOHN VALLEZ SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN SO 26:43
15 15 CLIFF MILES ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 26:49
16 16 JUSTIN SMITH BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 27:00
17 17 JASON THORNSBERRY BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 27:01
18 18 MIKE GROHOLY WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 27:08
19 19 KENNETH FOSTER MERCYHURST COLLEGE SR 27:10
20 20 ANDY SABIN LORAS COLLEGE JR 27:10
21 21 JOE HORKA MADONNA UNIVERSITY JR 27:10
22 22 MIKE GLINSKI SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 27:13
23 23 GREG ROBINSON BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 27:15
24 24 MATT LEONARDO SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR 27:18
25 25 RONNY WHITING MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 27:18
26 26 JIM WALSH SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SR 27:21
27 27 RYAN SCHAEFER LORAS COLLEGE JR 27:22
28 28 ADRIAN CARRILLO INCARNATE WORD FR 27:22
29 JEFF SCHROER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SO 27:23
30 29 EVAN HECK WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 27:28
31 30 ADRIAN MARTINEZ REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 27:30
32 31 COREY SPRIGGS SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 27:33
33 32 ROY WITTY SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 27:38
34 33 DREW KNOTT BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 27:41
35 34 TYLER MEYER LORAS COLLEGE SO 27:42
36 35 LUKE PAWLACZYK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 27:42
37 36 JAKE POWELL SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 27:43
38 37 KEVIN OBERFOELL LORAS COLLEGE SR 27:45
39 38 CHAD DOBSON NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 27:46
40 39 SHANE SIMMONS SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 27:46
41 40 ALAN JACKSON LORAS COLLEGE FR 27:46
42 41 JON WINNYK WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 27:47
43 42 MATT CORLEY SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 27:50
44 43 AUSTIN QUINN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 27:51
45 44 JOSH WILKS SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 27:52
46 45 ALEX KRUPEY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 27:53
47 ALEX EISCHEID LORAS COLLEGE JR 27:53
48 46 ROMAN JACOBO INCARNATE WORD FR 27:54
49 47 RICHARD GUTIERREZ CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH FR 27:54
50 48 KEITH HEARNS MADONNA UNIVERSITY JR 27:55
51 49 CRIS ZUNDEL WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 28:03
52 50 CHAD BOWLING BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 28:05
53 51 DUSTIN HALL WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY FR 28:05
54 52 JASON CZERWINSKI JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 28:06
55 53 JESS BRADLEY SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SO 28:07
56 54 VAL PLOETZ SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 28:09
57 RYAN ENGELMAN LORAS COLLEGE FR 28:10
58 55 DAN KNEWITZ ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 28:11
59 56 ALEX FLORES ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 28:16
60 57 ADAM YOST ST. FRANCIS FR 28:18
61 58 TIM GEABLER WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 28:19
62 59 BRETT CUMBO JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 28:19
63 60 DAN DIRUZZA JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 28:20
64 61 DAVID BOWMAN WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 28:20
65 62 CHRISTOPHER STROHM MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 28:21
66 SHANE LOGSDON BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 28:21
67 63 JAMES HOGAN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 28:21
68 64 BEN ROGERS SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 28:23
69 65 THOMAS JESCHKE MARIAN COLLEGE SO 28:24
70 66 JOHN NEISLER SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 28:24
71 67 NICK STELITANO SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 28:25
72 68 JARED BRANDENBURG SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN FR 28:28
73 69 MATT CUMMINS MARIAN COLLEGE JR 28:29
74 70 ANDREW LINK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 28:29
75 71 RANDY STREET NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 28:29
76 72 ANDY SCHULZ WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 28:30
77 73 MATT HAGG SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 28:30
78 74 MIKE JUKER JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 28:32
79 75 JAY SKIBBENS SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 28:36
80 76 ELI HOFFMAN SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 28:38
81 RODNEY YOUNG SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 28:38
82 77 CASEY JOHNSON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 28:39
83 78 NICHOLAS HABURSKY JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 28:39
84 79 NICK SWISHER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 28:39
85 80 KYLE KOMER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE JR 28:40
86 81 BRANDON ANUSZKIEWICZ NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SR 28:40
87 82 SCOTT BECKER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 28:42
88 83 SID WHITE REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 28:44
89 84 TODD LAUBHAN SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 28:45
90 85 QUENTIN MOORE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN FR 28:49
91 JOSH MENY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 28:49
92 86 MIKE ORTIZ SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 28:55
93 BOB FAY WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 28:55
94 MATT LONG WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 28:56
95 87 TOMMY FALLON ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 28:57
96 88 SHANE SHEMEK ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 29:02
97 89 ADAM GREEN GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 29:02
98 90 DAVID KOZUSNIK WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY JR 29:05
99 91 DERAK HOERNER MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 29:07
100 92 BRYAN JOHNSON MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE JR 29:09
101 93 MICHAEL JOSEPH JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 29:09
102 94 MATT HILBY MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 29:10
103 95 JACOB BURMAN MADONNA UNIVERSITY FR 29:11
104 96 ADRIAN SIMMONS SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 29:12
105 97 MIKE MION GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 29:14
106 98 ESTEVAN FLORES INCARNATE WORD FR 29:19
107 99 BLAKE BARTOSH INCARNATE WORD SO 29:20
108 100 DARVEEN SEIDE NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 29:21
109 101 SEAN JOYCE JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 29:22
110 102 DAN SHEPHARD GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 29:22
111 103 BRANDON CHAMBERS GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 29:24
112 DOUG BRUSICH ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 29:27
113 104 STEVEN BUCK WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 29:28
114 105 JON SOPCAK SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN JR 29:28
115 106 KURTIS BILLIG MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 29:30
116 107 BRIAN BOWMAN CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH FR 29:33
117 108 ANDREW PHILLIPS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 29:34
118 109 JOSH MEIER REGIS UNIVERSITY JR 29:35
119 110 JEROD BAERTSCH SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN JR 29:37
120 DAVE EVANS ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 29:39
121 111 MATT ELLISON WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 29:43
122 112 JOEL WOJCIK SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 29:43
123 ALEX LANCZKI SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 29:46
124 ANDREW COSTELLO SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR 29:47
125 113 ANDREW RUSNAK MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 29:48
126 114 BEN SHANNON GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 29:50
127 115 RYAN STROM MARIAN COLLEGE SO 29:52
128 116 JORGE CARMONA ST. FRANCIS FR 29:54
129 117 GREG BLYTHE MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 29:56
130 118 JOHN MCDONOUGH HOLY CROSS COLLEGE FR 29:56
131 119 DYLAN KENT HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 30:00
132 120 CHARLES WOLFE MADONNA UNIVERSITY SO 30:00
133 121 MAX GUY MADONNA UNIVERSITY JR 30:02
134 122 MIKE RODRIGUEZ NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 30:02
135 123 CHRIS BARTKO SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SO 30:03
136 124 BRIEN BROCKWAY FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SR 30:06
137 125 MATT DRAKE REGIS UNIVERSITY FR 30:07
138 126 MICHAEL CORTEZ INCARNATE WORD FR 30:08
139 JAMES PUSLEY COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SO 30:08
140 127 ANDREW RATH SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN JR 30:10
141 128 MATT BAUER GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 30:31
142 129 CHAD HENSON WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY FR 30:31
143 130 ANDREW SCOTT REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 30:33
144 131 MIKE HARDESTY GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 30:33
145 132 MATT CLARKE MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 30:35
146 133 SHANE BIAS SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN FR 30:36
147 134 MICHAEL HUMPHREY MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 30:41
148 MARCO CAPONI NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 30:43
149 135 TYLER FERRARI SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SO 30:44
150 136 MANNY GONZALEZ SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 30:47
151 137 JOBEY KNAPTON WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY FR 30:53
152 MATT ALLISON MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 30:58
153 138 SHAWN MURRAY MARIAN COLLEGE JR 30:58
154 STEVE DROPCHO WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SR 31:03
155 139 TONY BURBATT ST. FRANCIS FR 31:07
156 PAUL FLEDDERMAN GANNON UNIVERSITY FR 31:21
157 ALEX SHIELDS COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SO 31:21
158 140 MATT JOHN MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 31:23
159 141 MICHAEL DAWS MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 31:28
160 TOMAS BOLGER MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 31:30
161 142 JOHN LEWIS MARIAN COLLEGE SR 31:36
162 143 DAN GODNICK FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB JR 31:44
163 144 KEVIN CODD FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SO 32:00
164 145 TYLER MARTIN HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SR 32:19
165 146 DOMINIC SCARNECCHIA FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SO 32:35
166 147 KEVIN BALDWIN HOLY CROSS COLLEGE FR 32:37
167 148 JOSE RUIZ INCARNATE WORD FR 32:50
168 149 ALAN NORDHOLT MARIAN COLLEGE SO 33:01
169 150 ROB CANFIELD FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SO 33:15
170 151 LOUIE GUILLEN CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH JR 33:16
171 152 MARK AHERN ST. FRANCIS FR 33:31
172 153 PHIL ARCHAMBAULT FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB JR 33:56
173 JOEL BIHARY JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 34:30
174 154 MUBASHIR OLAOYE ST. FRANCIS FR 34:54
175 155 KEVIN PATTERSON CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH JR 35:02
176 156 PATRICK HAAKER ST. FRANCIS FR 35:10
177 157 BILLY BURK CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH FR 38:45
178 158 BRANDON BEEKMAN HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 42:48
179 159 PATRICK ROLFSEN HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 43:45



1. NOTRE DAME
1 4 5 6 7 (10) (15) = 23
MARISSA TREECE, LINDSEY FERGUSON, THERESA CATTUNA, ANN MAZUR, BETH
TACL, ABBY HIGGINS, EMILY WAUFORD
2. XAVIER UNIVESITY
9 11 21 22 28 (46) (74) = 91
CHRISTINA SCHNEIDER, BECKY CLARK, AMANDA BROWN, CAITLIN THOMAS,
BETHANY MOORE, CAITLIN SHAGENA, JOANNA GRUBER
3. DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY
2 8 16 20 64 (66) (98) = 110
SAMANTHA HOWARD, EMILY BEAHAN, KATIE KELLY, SARA CIMINO, CARLY
BRICKETT, DANIELLE WERLEY, KATE SZYMASZEK
4. SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
17 18 25 43 51 (60) (92) = 154
MARY MOLONEY, LAURA COYER, BRIGETTE SCHUTZMAN, LAUREN VERZAL, SARAH
FRALEY, AMANDA LABUZ, LAURA PEABODY
5. DEPAUL UNIVERSITY
3 12 24 31 91 (96)(121) = 161
CLAIRE DUCK, MARY CATE QUIETT, STEPHANIE HUGHES, TERAH CHEATHAM, KATIE
RODGERS, REDA JOSIFI, SHANNON LANE
6. DAYTON
13 27 38 41 56 (67) (79) = 175
MAURA BULGRIN, BRIGITTE SHERMAN, LIZ COOREY, ANNE OLTMAN, SYDNEY
HUBBARD, BRIDGET CONLON, KATE TEJKL
7. BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY
32 39 42 49 62 (65) (76) = 224
KATIE HICKEY, KRISTEN GEIGER, JAMIE RIFE, LISA MIVILLE, STEPHANIE
CLOUSER, SARAH BELL, MEGHAN SHAGENA
8. COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS
37 40 52 55 57 (89)(100) = 241
ELIZABETH ALIZZI, COLLEEN SPILKA, ROSE CALVO, ALEXANDRA SWIATOCHA,
CLAIRE LUKE, SUZANNE WALLACE, JACQUELINW IMSE
9. COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT
19 50 54 80 88 (97)(128) = 291
MARGOT BRANIGAN, KRISTIN HAUBRICH, MAGGIE DONAHUE, SAM VANWECHEL,
LINDSAY SMITH, KAYLEE RASMUSSEN, KATIE RANALLO
10. LORAS COLLEGE
47 61 73 78 83 (94)(133) = 342
MARY BRIDGET CORKEN, HANNAH WEISS, TARA KILBURG, MEGHAN WOLETT, ERICA
STEVENS, EMILY WILDER, ERINN SANSTEAD
11. CANISIUS COLLEGE
33 44 58 103 113 (156)(182) = 351
ALEX BROWN, SAM GARNET, MAURA FRAUENHOFER, JESS NOWAK, PRECIOUS
PEOPLES, MOLLY EVANS, ELLEN DUANE
12. REGIS UNIVERSITY
30 48 71 90 123 (127)(206) = 362
AMY SMITH, OLIVIA FLORES, SONJA NELSON, ANNA HACKER, DEANNA RICHET,
KELSEY SCHMIDT, MEGAN VESTAL
13. SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
29 59 93 106 118 (144)(150) = 405
LAUREN DENTZMAN, DANA EPPLEY, AMY POULL, JADE BRADEN, MEGAN SYRING,
KELLY MALONE, MANDY JANOSZ
14. SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY
36 87 109 122 141 (166)(217) = 495
BRITTANY HOHN, KIM CRAMER, RACHEL HAM, DOMINIQUE MILLER, KAREN JUDD,
ATHENA FLECHA, KRISTEN MCCASKEY
15. JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY
53 81 110 134 135 (147)(162) = 513
MELISSA THORNE, KELLY GRIEVE, MICHELLE GROSSMAN, EMILY TILLMAAND,
JULIE MYERS, LAUREN STAYER, LAUREN BALDARELLI
16. INCARNATE WORD
23 102 117 149 169 (239) = 560
YVONNE RODRIGUEZ, ROSE CALDWELL, MELISSA MARTINEZ, ALMA SANTOS, MAGGIE
CALLAHAN, SONYA SOLORIO
17. GANNON UNIVERSITY
68 99 105 107 207 (218)(236) = 586
SHAYNA WEIR, BRITTANY ZABOROWSKI, ROSIE COOPER, JULIE SNYDER,
STEPHANIE WILSON, KRISTIN O'HERN, MINDY KLAVON
18. MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE
69 85 140 145 165 (175)(177) = 604
MALLORY MARSHALL, KATIE LARSEN, HEATHER COLLUM, CHELSEA KVIDERA, ERIN
BEHAN, MELISSA CASTER, KATIE SCHLUTZ
19. WALSH UNIVERSITY
72 82 115 164 171 (178)(190) = 604
KRISTEN LEFEVER, ANDREA DININNO, JACKIE DELAMETER, MEGAN CASE, LINDSAY
COOPER, HOLLY PILLITIERE, JEN BIRNEY
20. FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB
77 112 136 137 158 (163)(167) = 620
MONICA RUST, ANNA SCARNECCHIA, AMELIA UPPGAARD, MARY JOHNSON, KAILEY
GOTTA, TESSA LIVERMONT, LEXIE MATHIS
21. SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE
35 119 132 168 179 (213)(226) = 633
ASHLEY MOORE, JENNA HELTON, TIFFANI SAWMILLER, JACQUI MOHR, KIM
WOODRUFF, DANIELLE STOCKMASTER, CASEY PIERSON
22. ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY
84 114 116 148 174 (195)(225) = 636
JESSICA OLSEN, KATELYNN KRAHN, AMBER HOFFMAN, MARY KATE DUNNE, AMANDA
TROSSEN, LAUREN CLEARY, AIMEE BURCH
23. ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY
70 129 130 160 161 (189)(221) = 650
SARAH SUDBURY, PAMELA PETRUSKI, SARAH FRY, LORI DOUGHERTY, SHARIKA
BEST, LAURA WALSH, RAKIBAT ABIOLA
24. NIAGARA UNIVERSITY
14 111 125 186 220 (241)(244) = 656
JULIE DICKHANS, CHELSEA USACK, JILL SNOPKOWSKI, LIZ SMYTH, KATIE TEES,
KYLIE WEIGEL, WHITNEY HUBBARD
25. SETON HILL UNIVERSITY
26 126 142 184 187 (198)(223) = 665
ANNA COTE, LARA HEINZ, LAURA LEMOINE, ANDRA SANDERS, ASHTON VOTTERO,
HOLLY KISTLER, KYRSTI SOWERS
26. SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE
63 146 153 157 192 (196)(203) = 711
LAURA MAGNUSON, JILLIAN KRUPEY, AMANDA CONNELL, KELSEY SULLIVAN,
KATHERINE STODOLA, LAUREN ZIEGENFUS, BRITTANY FIDAZZO
27. MERCYHURST COLLEGE
34 139 155 194 204 (210)(211) = 726
CHERIE JACKSON, JENNIFER MIECZKOWSKI, CHRISTIE TURAK, VICTORIA CARUSO,
EMILY MONAHAN, AMANDA EHRBAR, CLARA STRSENBURGH
28. WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY
45 120 172 180 219 (228)(238) = 736
SARAH CAMPANELLI, KASEY JIVIDEN, JULIA MCGINLEY, ERIKA RUCKER, EMILY
DEROSA, AMANDA REYHER, AMY KNUTH
29. DETROIT MERCY
124 152 154 183 191 (208)(230) = 804
KAYLEIGH TOOMBS, JENNIFER DEFAUW, BEATA GORZYNSKA, KRISTIE FERRANS,
CHANTEENEL MCCLENDON, JESSICA EICHEN, CRISSY BIELING
30. MARIAN COLLEGE
138 151 185 188 202 (224)(240) = 864
JESSICA VANVLEET, ERICA BAECHLE, ADRIENNE SHEPHERD, JULIA KONOPASEK,
MOLLY TILL, SARAH FOWLER, JILL KUNTZ
31. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE
75 173 181 205 232 (235)(248) = 866
ALLIE RENDLESHAM, ADRIENNE COUASNON, JENNY ROHN, ANNETTE TORRES, KATHY
HIGGINS, FRAN MELZER, MICHELLE MANZEO
32. ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY
86 108 201 243 245 (250)(254) = 883
CAITLIN PALMER, JAMIE SULLIVAN, KEELAN O'CONNELL, KIM FULLER, ASHLEY
SANDAU, TABITHA SLACHCIAK, DANA PHILLIPS
33. CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY
95 101 209 233 249 (252)(255) = 887
COURTNEY SUSEDIK, JOCELYN RITGER, KAT GAL, CINDY DORNACKER, SAMANTHA
ERSCHEN, KATHEEN BOYLE, MALORIE HAUCH
34. SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN
143 170 197 199 214 (215) = 923
JOANNA PACE, EMILY DEE, ANNE SHUTTE, MEGAN WAGNER, KATE BOISJOLIE,
TINA KOECHELER
35. COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH
131 159 176 212 247 (251)(253) = 925
GINA DAMMAN, ANGELA KOEHLER, KASSIE KOCH, CHELSEA TEBBE, AMANDA SMITH,
MARIANA LAMPING, HILARY NEU
36. ST. FRANCIS
104 200 222 229 231 (234)(237) = 986
MEGHAN BANNATZ, DANIELLE MENZYNSKI, SARAH JACOB, JEN HORN, CAIRO
DOUGLAS, JEN CROUSE, LISA STOLZENBACK
37. SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
193 216 227 242 246 (256)(257) = 1124
TIFFANY BREMER, ROBYN CHAPMAN, AMY ROBERTS, LYNN ALTEVOGT, JENNIFER
WELLS, ABBY RAUCH, DANA LEINHOS



Place No. Name School Class Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
1 266 MARISSA TREECE NOTRE DAME FR 17:24
2 123 SAMANTHA HOWARD DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SR 17:44
3 101 CLAIRE DUCK DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SR 17:47
4 248 LINDSEY FERGUSON NOTRE DAME SO 17:49
5 246 THERESA CATTUNA NOTRE DAME FR 18:03
6 252 ANN MAZUR NOTRE DAME SR 18:10
7 264 BETH TACL NOTRE DAME SO 18:11
8 119 EMILY BEAHAN DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY JR 18:12
9 464 CHRISTINA SCHNEIDER XAVIER UNIVESITY FR 18:15
10 250 ABBY HIGGINS NOTRE DAME FR 18:17
11 455 BECKY CLARK XAVIER UNIVESITY JR 18:18
12 106 MARY CATE QUIETT DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 18:21
13 83 MAURA BULGRIN DAYTON FR 18:24
14 236 JULIE DICKHANS NIAGARA UNIVERSITY SR 18:29
15 268 EMILY WAUFORD NOTRE DAME JR 18:32
16 124 KATIE KELLY DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SO 18:33
17 315 MARY MOLONEY SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 18:38
18 308 LAURA COYER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SR 18:40
19 244 BECCA BAUMAN NOTRE DAME JR 18:41
20 38 MARGOT BRANIGAN COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT SO 18:44
21 121 SARA CIMINO DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SO 18:51
22 454 AMANDA BROWN XAVIER UNIVESITY SR 18:52
23 467 CAITLIN THOMAS XAVIER UNIVESITY FR 18:52
24 170 YVONNE RODRIGUEZ INCARNATE WORD SR 18:55
25 102 STEPHANIE HUGHES DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 18:58
26 317 BRIGETTE SCHUTZMAN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SO 18:59
27 364 ANNA COTE SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 19:02
28 95 BRIGITTE SHERMAN DAYTON FR 19:03
29 461 BETHANY MOORE XAVIER UNIVESITY SO 19:03
30 353 LAUREN DENTZMAN SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 19:04
31 285 AMY SMITH REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 19:05
32 100 TERAH CHEATHAM DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 19:06
33 6 KATIE HICKEY BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 19:10
34 15 ALEX BROWN CANISIUS COLLEGE JR 19:12
35 216 CHERIE JACKSON MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 19:12
36 257 JULIE OPET NOTRE DAME SR 19:13
37 302 ASHLEY MOORE SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR 19:13
38 381 BRITTANY HOHN SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 19:16
39 68 ELIZABETH ALIZZI COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS JR 19:16
40 87 LIZ COOREY DAYTON FR 19:17
41 5 KRISTEN GEIGER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 19:18
42 80 COLLEEN SPILKA COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS JR 19:19
43 94 ANNE OLTMAN DAYTON JR 19:19
44 8 JAMIE RIFE BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 19:21
45 320 LAUREN VERZAL SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 19:22
46 20 SAM GARNET CANISIUS COLLEGE SO 19:22
47 447 SARAH CAMPANELLI WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY FR 19:23
48 465 CAITLIN SHAGENA XAVIER UNIVESITY SR 19:24
49 185 MARY BRIDGET CORKEN LORAS COLLEGE JR 19:24
50 277 OLIVIA FLORES REGIS UNIVERSITY JR 19:25
51 7 LISA MIVILLE BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 19:27
52 46 KRISTIN HAUBRICH COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT SR 19:29
53 310 SARAH FRALEY SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 19:30
54 70 ROSE CALVO COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS FR 19:31
55 180 MELISSA THORNE JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 19:33
56 43 MAGGIE DONAHUE COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT JR 19:33
57 81 ALEXANDRA SWIATOCHA COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS JR 19:34
58 89 SYDNEY HUBBARD DAYTON JR 19:34
59 77 CLAIRE LUKE COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS SO 19:35
60 19 MAURA FRAUENHOFER CANISIUS COLLEGE FR 19:35
61 354 DANA EPPLEY SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 19:36
62 312 AMANDA LABUZ SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 19:37
63 193 HANNAH WEISS LORAS COLLEGE SO 19:37
64 3 STEPHANIE CLOUSER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 19:38
65 343 LAURA MAGNUSON SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE SR 19:38
66 120 CARLY BRICKETT DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SO 19:38
67 1 SARAH BELL BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 19:38
68 127 DANIELLE WERLEY DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY FR 19:39
69 85 BRIDGET CONLON DAYTON SO 19:40
70 157 SHAYNA WEIR GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 19:41
71 233 MALLORY MARSHALL MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 19:45
72 430 SARAH SUDBURY ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY FR 19:46
73 281 SONJA NELSON REGIS UNIVERSITY FR 19:46
74 441 KRISTEN LEFEVER WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 19:47
75 188 TARA KILBURG LORAS COLLEGE FR 19:48
76 457 JOANNA GRUBER XAVIER UNIVESITY SR 19:49
77 273 ALLIE RENDLESHAM NOTRE DAME COLLEGE JR 19:50
78 10 MEGHAN SHAGENA BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 19:50
79 143 MONICA RUST FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 19:51
80 195 MEGHAN WOLETT LORAS COLLEGE FR 19:52
81 96 KATE TEJKL DAYTON SO 19:52
82 66 SAM VANWECHEL COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT JR 19:52
83 174 KELLY GRIEVE JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 19:53
84 438 ANDREA DININNO WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 19:54
85 192 ERICA STEVENS LORAS COLLEGE SO 19:54
86 398 JESSICA OLSEN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 19:54
87 232 KATIE LARSEN MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 19:55
88 404 CAITLIN PALMER ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY FR 19:55
89 378 KIM CRAMER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 19:55
90 61 LINDSAY SMITH COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT FR 19:56
91 82 SUZANNE WALLACE COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS FR 19:57
92 279 ANNA HACKER REGIS UNIVERSITY SR 19:58
93 107 KATIE RODGERS DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 19:59
94 316 LAURA PEABODY SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SO 19:59
95 97 KRISTIN TERRY DAYTON SO 19:59
96 358 AMY POULL SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 20:00
97 194 EMILY WILDER LORAS COLLEGE SR 20:00
98 32 COURTNEY SUSEDIK CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY SO 20:01
99 103 REDA JOSIFI DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 20:01
100 456 KELSEY FLAHERTY XAVIER UNIVESITY SO 20:01
101 56 KAYLEE RASMUSSEN COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT SR 20:02
102 126 KATE SZYMASZEK DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY JR 20:03
103 159 BRITTANY ZABOROWSKI GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 20:04
104 75 JACQUELINW IMSE COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS FR 20:05
105 31 JOCELYN RITGER CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY FR 20:08
106 165 ROSE CALDWELL INCARNATE WORD SO 20:09
107 22 JESS NOWAK CANISIUS COLLEGE SO 20:09
108 410 MEGHAN BANNATZ ST. FRANCIS SO 20:10
109 149 ROSIE COOPER GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 20:11
110 352 JADE BRADEN SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 20:11
111 155 JULIE SNYDER GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 20:13
112 314 CAREY LLUFRIO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 20:13
113 408 JAMIE SULLIVAN ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY FR 20:13
114 380 RACHEL HAM SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 20:14
115 175 MICHELLE GROSSMAN JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 20:15
116 241 CHELSEA USACK NIAGARA UNIVERSITY SO 20:15
117 144 ANNA SCARNECCHIA FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 20:15
118 24 PRECIOUS PEOPLES CANISIUS COLLEGE JR 20:15
119 394 KATELYNN KRAHN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 20:16
120 9 CRISTIN SAMUELS BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 20:16
121 128 KAITLIN YASKO DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SR 20:17
122 436 JACKIE DELAMETER WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 20:18
123 459 MEREDITH LAMASTER XAVIER UNIVESITY FR 20:19
124 392 AMBER HOFFMAN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 20:21
125 169 MELISSA MARTINEZ INCARNATE WORD FR 20:23
126 360 MEGAN SYRING SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 20:24
127 299 JENNA HELTON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 20:24
128 449 KASEY JIVIDEN WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 20:25
129 105 SHANNON LANE DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 20:27
130 384 DOMINIQUE MILLER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 20:27
131 283 DEANNA RICHET REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 20:27
132 117 KAYLEIGH TOOMBS DETROIT MERCY FR 20:28
133 239 JILL SNOPKOWSKI NIAGARA UNIVERSITY JR 20:29
134 118 KATELYN BALDYS DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY FR 20:29
135 366 LARA HEINZ SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 20:29
136 284 KELSEY SCHMIDT REGIS UNIVERSITY FR 20:30
137 55 KATIE RANALLO COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT SR 20:31
138 198 KIRSTEIN TYLER MADONNA UNIVERSITY SR 20:31
139 429 PAMELA PETRUSKI ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY SO 20:32
140 427 SARAH FRY ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY SO 20:32
141 884 GINA DAMMAN COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH JR 20:33
142 91 AMY KEMPF DAYTON JR 20:33
143 305 TIFFANI SAWMILLER SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 20:35
144 189 ERINN SANSTEAD LORAS COLLEGE FR 20:36
145 181 EMILY TILLMAAND JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 20:39
146 178 JULIE MYERS JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 20:40
147 146 AMELIA UPPGAARD FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SO 20:41
148 138 MARY JOHNSON FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 20:42
149 211 JESSICA VANVLEET MARIAN COLLEGE SR 20:43
150 218 JENNIFER MIECZKOWSKI MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 20:43
151 229 HEATHER COLLUM MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 20:44
152 382 KAREN JUDD SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 20:45
153 371 LAURA LEMOINE SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SR 20:45
154 325 JOANNA PACE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN FR 20:46
155 357 KELLY MALONE SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 20:49
156 231 CHELSEA KVIDERA MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 20:50
157 341 JILLIAN KRUPEY SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE FR 20:52
158 179 LAUREN STAYER JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 20:52
159 390 MARY KATE DUNNE ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 20:52
160 171 ALMA SANTOS INCARNATE WORD FR 20:53
161 65 LINDSEY TUCKER COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT JR 20:53
162 356 MANDY JANOSZ SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 20:54
163 201 ERICA BAECHLE MARIAN COLLEGE SR 20:55
164 110 JENNIFER DEFAUW DETROIT MERCY JR 20:56
165 332 AMANDA CONNELL SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE SR 20:56
166 113 BEATA GORZYNSKA DETROIT MERCY SO 20:57
167 223 CHRISTIE TURAK MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 20:57
168 52 LAURA MURPHY COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT SR 20:57
169 17 MOLLY EVANS CANISIUS COLLEGE FR 20:57
170 347 KELSEY SULLIVAN SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE SO 20:57
171 137 KAILEY GOTTA FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 20:58
172 886 ANGELA KOEHLER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 20:58
173 426 LORI DOUGHERTY ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY FR 20:58
174 425 SHARIKA BEST ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY FR 20:59
175 173 LAUREN BALDARELLI JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 20:59
176 140 TESSA LIVERMONT FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 20:59
177 433 MEGAN CASE WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 20:59
178 226 ERIN BEHAN MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 21:00
179 379 ATHENA FLECHA SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 21:01
180 142 LEXIE MATHIS FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 21:01
181 300 JACQUI MOHR SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 21:02
182 145 LAUREN TURNER FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SR 21:03
183 166 MAGGIE CALLAHAN INCARNATE WORD SO 21:03
184 322 EMILY DEE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN FR 21:04
185 435 LINDSAY COOPER WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 21:05
186 451 JULIA MCGINLEY WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 21:05
187 269 ADRIENNE COUASNON NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 21:06
188 400 AMANDA TROSSEN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 21:06
189 228 MELISSA CASTER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 21:08
190 186 AMY HALL LORAS COLLEGE SR 21:09
191 885 KASSIE KOCH COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH JR 21:09
192 234 KATIE SCHLUTZ MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 21:10
193 445 HOLLY PILLITIERE WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 21:11
194 307 KIM WOODRUFF SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR 21:12
195 453 ERIKA RUCKER WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY JR 21:12
196 274 JENNY ROHN NOTRE DAME COLLEGE JR 21:13
197 16 ELLEN DUANE CANISIUS COLLEGE SO 21:15
198 351 NIKKI BARTELS SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 21:16
199 112 KRISTIE FERRANS DETROIT MERCY FR 21:18
200 373 ANDRA SANDERS SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SO 21:21
201 209 ADRIENNE SHEPHERD MARIAN COLLEGE FR 21:23
202 238 LIZ SMYTH NIAGARA UNIVERSITY SO 21:25
203 376 ASHTON VOTTERO SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 21:26
204 206 JULIA KONOPASEK MARIAN COLLEGE JR 21:27
205 431 LAURA WALSH ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY FR 21:27
206 432 JEN BIRNEY WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 21:27
207 99 LAUREN BALES DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 21:29
208 361 KATY THOMSON SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 21:30
209 183 JACKIE ASTOR LORAS COLLEGE SO 21:31
210 114 CHANTEENEL MCCLENDON DETROIT MERCY JR 21:31
211 346 KATHERINE STODOLA SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE SO 21:32
212 289 TIFFANY BREMER SAINT FRANCIS (IN) JR 21:33
213 213 VICTORIA CARUSO MERCYHURST COLLEGE SR 21:35
214 389 LAUREN CLEARY ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 21:35
215 350 LAUREN ZIEGENFUS SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE JR 21:36
216 326 ANNE SHUTTE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN SO 21:38
217 369 HOLLY KISTLER SETON HILL UNIVERSITY JR 21:38
218 327 MEGAN WAGNER SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN JR 21:42
219 420 DANIELLE MENZYNSKI ST. FRANCIS FR 21:43
220 403 KEELAN O'CONNELL ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY FR 21:44
221 210 MOLLY TILL MARIAN COLLEGE SR 21:45
222 334 BRITTANY FIDAZZO SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE FR 21:45
223 219 EMILY MONAHAN MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 21:47
224 446 TERRY SIMONCIC WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 21:49
225 275 ANNETTE TORRES NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 21:49
226 287 MEGAN VESTAL REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 21:51
227 286 WHITNEY UNTERREINER REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 21:52
228 158 STEPHANIE WILSON GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 21:53
229 111 JESSICA EICHEN DETROIT MERCY FR 21:53
230 28 KAT GAL CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY SR 21:53
231 215 AMANDA EHRBAR MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 21:56
232 222 CLARA STRSENBURGH MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 21:57
233 336 RACHEL GREGORY SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE SO 21:58
234 890 CHELSEA TEBBE COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 22:03
235 306 DANIELLE STOCKMASTER SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR 22:03
236 321 KATE BOISJOLIE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN SR 22:04
237 324 TINA KOECHELER SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN SR 22:04
238 345 MARIA SHAFFO SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE FR 22:04
239 290 ROBYN CHAPMAN SAINT FRANCIS (IN) SO 22:05
240 383 KRISTEN MCCASKEY SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 22:06
241 152 KRISTIN O'HERN GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 22:06
242 448 EMILY DEROSA WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SR 22:08
243 240 KATIE TEES NIAGARA UNIVERSITY SR 22:08
244 424 RAKIBAT ABIOLA ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY JR 22:09
245 418 SARAH JACOB ST. FRANCIS SO 22:12
246 374 KYRSTI SOWERS SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 22:12
247 203 SARAH FOWLER MARIAN COLLEGE JR 22:15
248 388 AIMEE BURCH ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 22:17
249 303 CASEY PIERSON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 22:18
250 296 AMY ROBERTS SAINT FRANCIS (IN) SO 22:20
251 221 SARA REX MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 22:22
252 367 CAROLINE JONES SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SR 22:23
253 141 MARY MANION FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 22:25
254 452 AMANDA REYHER WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY JR 22:27
255 416 JEN HORN ST. FRANCIS SO 22:28
256 109 CRISSY BIELING DETROIT MERCY JR 22:28
257 414 CAIRO DOUGLAS ST. FRANCIS FR 22:29
258 278 AMY HACKER REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 22:31
259 270 KATHY HIGGINS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 22:32
260 230 KORTNEY KLUESNER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 22:33
261 377 LINDSAY BORSVOLD SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 22:34
262 26 CINDY DORNACKER CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY SO 22:35
263 413 JEN CROUSE ST. FRANCIS FR 22:37
264 199 DEVON WALLEY MADONNA UNIVERSITY FR 22:39
265 104 MO KUHTA DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SR 22:40
266 272 FRAN MELZER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 22:42
267 151 MINDY KLAVON GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 22:43
268 423 LISA STOLZENBACK ST. FRANCIS FR 22:44
269 235 KORI YOTTER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 22:44
270 450 AMY KNUTH WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 22:45
271 365 SIENA FRANK SETON HILL UNIVERSITY JR 22:48
272 172 SONYA SOLORIO INCARNATE WORD FR 22:48
273 207 JILL KUNTZ MARIAN COLLEGE SO 22:48
274 242 KYLIE WEIGEL NIAGARA UNIVERSITY FR 22:49
275 440 ERIN KOPPEL WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 22:50
276 421 NILMA ORTIZ ST. FRANCIS FR 23:19
277 164 KELLY PAYNE HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 23:27
278 288 LYNN ALTEVOGT SAINT FRANCIS (IN) FR 23:37
279 212 ALLISON BABCOCK MERCYHURST COLLEGE SR 23:39
280 204 AMANDA FRY MARIAN COLLEGE JR 23:47
281 419 SARAH KIELBASA ST. FRANCIS SO 23:49
282 208 BROOKE MEIER MARIAN COLLEGE SO 23:50
283 402 KIM FULLER ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY FR 23:53
284 237 WHITNEY HUBBARD NIAGARA UNIVERSITY JR 23:58
285 406 ASHLEY SANDAU ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY SO 23:58
286 177 LIZ MARSHALL JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 24:00
287 200 AMANDA WEAVER MADONNA UNIVERSITY SO 24:06
288 298 JENNIFER WELLS SAINT FRANCIS (IN) FR 24:17
289 196 JESSIKA FRIEND MADONNA UNIVERSITY JR 24:21
290 176 ANNIE IVANS JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 24:23
291 889 AMANDA SMITH COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SO 24:28
292 271 MICHELLE MANZEO NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 24:29
293 27 SAMANTHA ERSCHEN CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY SO 24:32
294 407 TABITHA SLACHCIAK ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY FR 24:34
295 887 MARIANA LAMPING COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 24:59
296 25 KATHEEN BOYLE CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY FR 25:06
297 888 HILARY NEU COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SR 25:10
298 301 AMANDA MOORE SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 25:22
299 405 DANA PHILLIPS ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY FR 25:41
300 29 MALORIE HAUCH CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY FR 25:49
301 883 JESSICA BURGE COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 25:57
302 295 ABBY RAUCH SAINT FRANCIS (IN) SR 26:09
303 304 JENNIFER RUFF SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 26:27
304 292 DANA LEINHOS SAINT FRANCIS (IN) SO 27:19
305 30 NICOLE KLINK CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY FR 28:59
306 882 JENNIFER BOEDDEKER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 30:22




1. BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY
6 10 11 15 21 (23) (31) = 63
KATIE HICKEY, KRISTEN GEIGER, JAMIE RIFE, LISA MIVILLE, STEPHANIE
CLOUSER, SARAH BELL, MEGHAN SHAGENA
2. COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT
1 16 18 34 41 (46) (68) = 110
MARGOT BRANIGAN, KRISTIN HAUBRICH, MAGGIE DONAHUE, SAM VANWECHEL,
LINDSAY SMITH, KAYLEE RASMUSSEN, KATIE RANALLO
3. LORAS COLLEGE
13 20 29 33 37 (44) (73) = 132
MARY BRIDGET CORKEN, HANNAH WEISS, TARA KILBURG, MEGHAN WOLETT, ERICA
STEVENS, EMILY WILDER, ERINN SANSTEAD
4. REGIS UNIVERSITY
5 14 27 42 65 (67)(138) = 153
AMY SMITH, OLIVIA FLORES, SONJA NELSON, ANNA HACKER, DEANNA RICHET,
KELSEY SCHMIDT, MEGAN VESTAL
5. SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
4 19 43 52 61 (84) (90) = 179
LAUREN DENTZMAN, DANA EPPLEY, AMY POULL, JADE BRADEN, MEGAN SYRING,
KELLY MALONE, MANDY JANOSZ
6. SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY
9 40 54 64 81 (103)(148) = 248
BRITTANY HOHN, KIM CRAMER, RACHEL HAM, DOMINIQUE MILLER, KAREN JUDD,
ATHENA FLECHA, KRISTEN MCCASKEY
7. JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY
17 35 55 74 75 (87) (99) = 256
MELISSA THORNE, KELLY GRIEVE, MICHELLE GROSSMAN, EMILY TILLMAAND,
JULIE MYERS, LAUREN STAYER, LAUREN BALDARELLI
8. INCARNATE WORD
2 49 60 89 106 (168) = 306
YVONNE RODRIGUEZ, ROSE CALDWELL, MELISSA MARTINEZ, ALMA SANTOS, MAGGIE
CALLAHAN, SONYA SOLORIO
9. GANNON UNIVERSITY
24 47 51 53 139 (149)(165) = 314
SHAYNA WEIR, BRITTANY ZABOROWSKI, ROSIE COOPER, JULIE SNYDER,
STEPHANIE WILSON, KRISTIN O'HERN, MINDY KLAVON
10. MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE
25 39 80 85 102 (112)(114) = 331
MALLORY MARSHALL, KATIE LARSEN, HEATHER COLLUM, CHELSEA KVIDERA, ERIN
BEHAN, MELISSA CASTER, KATIE SCHLUTZ
11. WALSH UNIVERSITY
28 36 58 101 108 (115)(124) = 331
KRISTEN LEFEVER, ANDREA DININNO, JACKIE DELAMETER, MEGAN CASE, LINDSAY
COOPER, HOLLY PILLITIERE, JEN BIRNEY
12. FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB
32 56 76 77 95 (100)(104) = 336
MONICA RUST, ANNA SCARNECCHIA, AMELIA UPPGAARD, MARY JOHNSON, KAILEY
GOTTA, TESSA LIVERMONT, LEXIE MATHIS
13. ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY
38 57 59 88 111 (128)(155) = 353
JESSICA OLSEN, KATELYNN KRAHN, AMBER HOFFMAN, MARY KATE DUNNE, AMANDA
TROSSEN, LAUREN CLEARY, AIMEE BURCH
14. ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY
26 69 70 97 98 (123)(151) = 360
SARAH SUDBURY, PAMELA PETRUSKI, SARAH FRY, LORI DOUGHERTY, SHARIKA
BEST, LAURA WALSH, RAKIBAT ABIOLA
15. SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE
8 62 72 105 116 (144)(156) = 363
ASHLEY MOORE, JENNA HELTON, TIFFANI SAWMILLER, JACQUI MOHR, KIM
WOODRUFF, DANIELLE STOCKMASTER, CASEY PIERSON
16. SETON HILL UNIVERSITY
3 66 82 119 121 (131)(153) = 391
ANNA COTE, LARA HEINZ, LAURA LEMOINE, ANDRA SANDERS, ASHTON VOTTERO,
HOLLY KISTLER, KYRSTI SOWERS
17. SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE
22 86 92 94 125 (129)(135) = 419
LAURA MAGNUSON, JILLIAN KRUPEY, AMANDA CONNELL, KELSEY SULLIVAN,
KATHERINE STODOLA, LAUREN ZIEGENFUS, BRITTANY FIDAZZO
18. MERCYHURST COLLEGE
7 79 93 127 136 (141)(142) = 442
CHERIE JACKSON, JENNIFER MIECZKOWSKI, CHRISTIE TURAK, VICTORIA CARUSO,
EMILY MONAHAN, AMANDA EHRBAR, CLARA STRSENBURGH
19. WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY
12 63 109 117 150 (158)(167) = 451
SARAH CAMPANELLI, KASEY JIVIDEN, JULIA MCGINLEY, ERIKA RUCKER, EMILY
DEROSA, AMANDA REYHER, AMY KNUTH
20. MARIAN COLLEGE
78 91 120 122 134 (154)(169) = 545
JESSICA VANVLEET, ERICA BAECHLE, ADRIENNE SHEPHERD, JULIA KONOPASEK,
MOLLY TILL, SARAH FOWLER, JILL KUNTZ
21. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE
30 110 118 137 161 (164)(173) = 556
ALLIE RENDLESHAM, ADRIENNE COUASNON, JENNY ROHN, ANNETTE TORRES, KATHY
HIGGINS, FRAN MELZER, MICHELLE MANZEO
22. CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY
45 48 140 162 174 (176)(178) = 569
COURTNEY SUSEDIK, JOCELYN RITGER, KAT GAL, CINDY DORNACKER, SAMANTHA
ERSCHEN, KATHEEN BOYLE, MALORIE HAUCH
23. COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH
71 96 113 143 172 (175)(177) = 595
GINA DAMMAN, ANGELA KOEHLER, KASSIE KOCH, CHELSEA TEBBE, AMANDA SMITH,
MARIANA LAMPING, HILARY NEU
24. SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN
83 107 130 132 145 (146) = 597
JOANNA PACE, EMILY DEE, ANNE SHUTTE, MEGAN WAGNER, KATE BOISJOLIE,
TINA KOECHELER
25. ST. FRANCIS
50 133 152 159 160 (163)(166) = 654
MEGHAN BANNATZ, DANIELLE MENZYNSKI, SARAH JACOB, JEN HORN, CAIRO
DOUGLAS, JEN CROUSE, LISA STOLZENBACK
26. SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
126 147 157 170 171 (179)(180) = 771
TIFFANY BREMER, ROBYN CHAPMAN, AMY ROBERTS, LYNN ALTEVOGT, JENNIFER
WELLS, ABBY RAUCH, DANA LEINHOS




Place TmPl Name School Class Time
===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
1 1 MARGOT BRANIGAN COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT SO 18:44
2 2 YVONNE RODRIGUEZ INCARNATE WORD SR 18:55
3 3 ANNA COTE SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 19:02
4 4 LAUREN DENTZMAN SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 19:04
5 5 AMY SMITH REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 19:05
6 6 KATIE HICKEY BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 19:10
7 7 CHERIE JACKSON MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 19:12
8 8 ASHLEY MOORE SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR 19:13
9 9 BRITTANY HOHN SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 19:16
10 10 KRISTEN GEIGER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 19:18
11 11 JAMIE RIFE BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 19:21
12 12 SARAH CAMPANELLI WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY FR 19:23
13 13 MARY BRIDGET CORKEN LORAS COLLEGE JR 19:24
14 14 OLIVIA FLORES REGIS UNIVERSITY JR 19:25
15 15 LISA MIVILLE BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 19:27
16 16 KRISTIN HAUBRICH COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT SR 19:29
17 17 MELISSA THORNE JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 19:33
18 18 MAGGIE DONAHUE COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT JR 19:33
19 19 DANA EPPLEY SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 19:36
20 20 HANNAH WEISS LORAS COLLEGE SO 19:37
21 21 STEPHANIE CLOUSER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 19:38
22 22 LAURA MAGNUSON SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE SR 19:38
23 23 SARAH BELL BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 19:38
24 24 SHAYNA WEIR GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 19:41
25 25 MALLORY MARSHALL MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 19:45
26 26 SARAH SUDBURY ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY FR 19:46
27 27 SONJA NELSON REGIS UNIVERSITY FR 19:46
28 28 KRISTEN LEFEVER WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 19:47
29 29 TARA KILBURG LORAS COLLEGE FR 19:48
30 30 ALLIE RENDLESHAM NOTRE DAME COLLEGE JR 19:50
31 31 MEGHAN SHAGENA BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 19:50
32 32 MONICA RUST FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 19:51
33 33 MEGHAN WOLETT LORAS COLLEGE FR 19:52
34 34 SAM VANWECHEL COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT JR 19:52
35 35 KELLY GRIEVE JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 19:53
36 36 ANDREA DININNO WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 19:54
37 37 ERICA STEVENS LORAS COLLEGE SO 19:54
38 38 JESSICA OLSEN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 19:54
39 39 KATIE LARSEN MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 19:55
40 40 KIM CRAMER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 19:55
41 41 LINDSAY SMITH COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT FR 19:56
42 42 ANNA HACKER REGIS UNIVERSITY SR 19:58
43 43 AMY POULL SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 20:00
44 44 EMILY WILDER LORAS COLLEGE SR 20:00
45 45 COURTNEY SUSEDIK CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY SO 20:01
46 46 KAYLEE RASMUSSEN COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT SR 20:02
47 47 BRITTANY ZABOROWSKI GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 20:04
48 48 JOCELYN RITGER CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY FR 20:08
49 49 ROSE CALDWELL INCARNATE WORD SO 20:09
50 50 MEGHAN BANNATZ ST. FRANCIS SO 20:10
51 51 ROSIE COOPER GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 20:11
52 52 JADE BRADEN SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 20:11
53 53 JULIE SNYDER GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 20:13
54 54 RACHEL HAM SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 20:14
55 55 MICHELLE GROSSMAN JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 20:15
56 56 ANNA SCARNECCHIA FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 20:15
57 57 KATELYNN KRAHN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 20:16
58 CRISTIN SAMUELS BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 20:16
59 58 JACKIE DELAMETER WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 20:18
60 59 AMBER HOFFMAN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 20:21
61 60 MELISSA MARTINEZ INCARNATE WORD FR 20:23
62 61 MEGAN SYRING SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 20:24
63 62 JENNA HELTON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 20:24
64 63 KASEY JIVIDEN WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 20:25
65 64 DOMINIQUE MILLER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 20:27
66 65 DEANNA RICHET REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 20:27
67 66 LARA HEINZ SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 20:29
68 67 KELSEY SCHMIDT REGIS UNIVERSITY FR 20:30
69 68 KATIE RANALLO COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT SR 20:31
70 KIRSTEIN TYLER MADONNA UNIVERSITY SR 20:31
71 69 PAMELA PETRUSKI ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY SO 20:32
72 70 SARAH FRY ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY SO 20:32
73 71 GINA DAMMAN COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH JR 20:33
74 72 TIFFANI SAWMILLER SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 20:35
75 73 ERINN SANSTEAD LORAS COLLEGE FR 20:36
76 74 EMILY TILLMAAND JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 20:39
77 75 JULIE MYERS JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 20:40
78 76 AMELIA UPPGAARD FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SO 20:41
79 77 MARY JOHNSON FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 20:42
80 78 JESSICA VANVLEET MARIAN COLLEGE SR 20:43
81 79 JENNIFER MIECZKOWSKI MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 20:43
82 80 HEATHER COLLUM MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 20:44
83 81 KAREN JUDD SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 20:45
84 82 LAURA LEMOINE SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SR 20:45
85 83 JOANNA PACE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN FR 20:46
86 84 KELLY MALONE SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 20:49
87 85 CHELSEA KVIDERA MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 20:50
88 86 JILLIAN KRUPEY SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE FR 20:52
89 87 LAUREN STAYER JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 20:52
90 88 MARY KATE DUNNE ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 20:52
91 89 ALMA SANTOS INCARNATE WORD FR 20:53
92 LINDSEY TUCKER COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT JR 20:53
93 90 MANDY JANOSZ SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 20:54
94 91 ERICA BAECHLE MARIAN COLLEGE SR 20:55
95 92 AMANDA CONNELL SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE SR 20:56
96 93 CHRISTIE TURAK MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 20:57
97 LAURA MURPHY COLLEGE OF SAINT BENEDICT SR 20:57
98 94 KELSEY SULLIVAN SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE SO 20:57
99 95 KAILEY GOTTA FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 20:58
100 96 ANGELA KOEHLER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 20:58
101 97 LORI DOUGHERTY ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY FR 20:58
102 98 SHARIKA BEST ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY FR 20:59
103 99 LAUREN BALDARELLI JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 20:59
104 100 TESSA LIVERMONT FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 20:59
105 101 MEGAN CASE WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 20:59
106 102 ERIN BEHAN MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 21:00
107 103 ATHENA FLECHA SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 21:01
108 104 LEXIE MATHIS FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 21:01
109 105 JACQUI MOHR SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 21:02
110 LAUREN TURNER FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB SR 21:03
111 106 MAGGIE CALLAHAN INCARNATE WORD SO 21:03
112 107 EMILY DEE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN FR 21:04
113 108 LINDSAY COOPER WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 21:05
114 109 JULIA MCGINLEY WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 21:05
115 110 ADRIENNE COUASNON NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 21:06
116 111 AMANDA TROSSEN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 21:06
117 112 MELISSA CASTER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 21:08
118 AMY HALL LORAS COLLEGE SR 21:09
119 113 KASSIE KOCH COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH JR 21:09
120 114 KATIE SCHLUTZ MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 21:10
121 115 HOLLY PILLITIERE WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 21:11
122 116 KIM WOODRUFF SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR 21:12
123 117 ERIKA RUCKER WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY JR 21:12
124 118 JENNY ROHN NOTRE DAME COLLEGE JR 21:13
125 NIKKI BARTELS SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 21:16
126 119 ANDRA SANDERS SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SO 21:21
127 120 ADRIENNE SHEPHERD MARIAN COLLEGE FR 21:23
128 121 ASHTON VOTTERO SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 21:26
129 122 JULIA KONOPASEK MARIAN COLLEGE JR 21:27
130 123 LAURA WALSH ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY FR 21:27
131 124 JEN BIRNEY WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 21:27
132 KATY THOMSON SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 21:30
133 JACKIE ASTOR LORAS COLLEGE SO 21:31
134 125 KATHERINE STODOLA SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE SO 21:32
135 126 TIFFANY BREMER SAINT FRANCIS (IN) JR 21:33
136 127 VICTORIA CARUSO MERCYHURST COLLEGE SR 21:35
137 128 LAUREN CLEARY ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 21:35
138 129 LAUREN ZIEGENFUS SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE JR 21:36
139 130 ANNE SHUTTE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN SO 21:38
140 131 HOLLY KISTLER SETON HILL UNIVERSITY JR 21:38
141 132 MEGAN WAGNER SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN JR 21:42
142 133 DANIELLE MENZYNSKI ST. FRANCIS FR 21:43
143 134 MOLLY TILL MARIAN COLLEGE SR 21:45
144 135 BRITTANY FIDAZZO SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE FR 21:45
145 136 EMILY MONAHAN MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 21:47
146 TERRY SIMONCIC WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 21:49
147 137 ANNETTE TORRES NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 21:49
148 138 MEGAN VESTAL REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 21:51
149 WHITNEY UNTERREINER REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 21:52
150 139 STEPHANIE WILSON GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 21:53
151 140 KAT GAL CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY SR 21:53
152 141 AMANDA EHRBAR MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 21:56
153 142 CLARA STRSENBURGH MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 21:57
154 RACHEL GREGORY SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE SO 21:58
155 143 CHELSEA TEBBE COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 22:03
156 144 DANIELLE STOCKMASTER SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR 22:03
157 145 KATE BOISJOLIE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN SR 22:04
158 146 TINA KOECHELER SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY, MN SR 22:04
159 MARIA SHAFFO SAINT VINCENT COILLEGE FR 22:04
160 147 ROBYN CHAPMAN SAINT FRANCIS (IN) SO 22:05
161 148 KRISTEN MCCASKEY SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 22:06
162 149 KRISTIN O'HERN GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 22:06
163 150 EMILY DEROSA WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SR 22:08
164 151 RAKIBAT ABIOLA ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY JR 22:09
165 152 SARAH JACOB ST. FRANCIS SO 22:12
166 153 KYRSTI SOWERS SETON HILL UNIVERSITY FR 22:12
167 154 SARAH FOWLER MARIAN COLLEGE JR 22:15
168 155 AIMEE BURCH ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 22:17
169 156 CASEY PIERSON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 22:18
170 157 AMY ROBERTS SAINT FRANCIS (IN) SO 22:20
171 SARA REX MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 22:22
172 CAROLINE JONES SETON HILL UNIVERSITY SR 22:23
173 MARY MANION FRANCISCAN UNIVERSITY OF STEUB FR 22:25
174 158 AMANDA REYHER WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY JR 22:27
175 159 JEN HORN ST. FRANCIS SO 22:28
176 160 CAIRO DOUGLAS ST. FRANCIS FR 22:29
177 AMY HACKER REGIS UNIVERSITY SO 22:31
178 161 KATHY HIGGINS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 22:32
179 KORTNEY KLUESNER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 22:33
180 LINDSAY BORSVOLD SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 22:34
181 162 CINDY DORNACKER CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY SO 22:35
182 163 JEN CROUSE ST. FRANCIS FR 22:37
183 DEVON WALLEY MADONNA UNIVERSITY FR 22:39
184 164 FRAN MELZER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 22:42
185 165 MINDY KLAVON GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 22:43
186 166 LISA STOLZENBACK ST. FRANCIS FR 22:44
187 KORI YOTTER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 22:44
188 167 AMY KNUTH WHEELING JESUIT UNIVERSITY SO 22:45
189 SIENA FRANK SETON HILL UNIVERSITY JR 22:48
190 168 SONYA SOLORIO INCARNATE WORD FR 22:48
191 169 JILL KUNTZ MARIAN COLLEGE SO 22:48
192 ERIN KOPPEL WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 22:50
193 NILMA ORTIZ ST. FRANCIS FR 23:19
194 KELLY PAYNE HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 23:27
195 170 LYNN ALTEVOGT SAINT FRANCIS (IN) FR 23:37
196 ALLISON BABCOCK MERCYHURST COLLEGE SR 23:39
197 AMANDA FRY MARIAN COLLEGE JR 23:47
198 SARAH KIELBASA ST. FRANCIS SO 23:49
199 BROOKE MEIER MARIAN COLLEGE SO 23:50
200 LIZ MARSHALL JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 24:00
201 AMANDA WEAVER MADONNA UNIVERSITY SO 24:06
202 171 JENNIFER WELLS SAINT FRANCIS (IN) FR 24:17
203 JESSIKA FRIEND MADONNA UNIVERSITY JR 24:21
204 ANNIE IVANS JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 24:23
205 172 AMANDA SMITH COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SO 24:28
206 173 MICHELLE MANZEO NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 24:29
207 174 SAMANTHA ERSCHEN CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY SO 24:32
208 175 MARIANA LAMPING COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 24:59
209 176 KATHEEN BOYLE CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY FR 25:06
210 177 HILARY NEU COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SR 25:10
211 AMANDA MOORE SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 25:22
212 178 MALORIE HAUCH CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY FR 25:49
213 JESSICA BURGE COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 25:57
214 179 ABBY RAUCH SAINT FRANCIS (IN) SR 26:09
215 JENNIFER RUFF SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 26:27
216 180 DANA LEINHOS SAINT FRANCIS (IN) SO 27:19
217 NICOLE KLINK CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY FR 28:59
218 JENNIFER BOEDDEKER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 30:22