2013 Run for the House

back to results

Mar. 23, 2013

2013 Run for the House
Okemos, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Run For The House
10K Run
Age Group Results
March 23, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Gries 70 25 6 36:15 5:51/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gries 71 26 1 29:53 4:49/M

Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Brewer 1996 48 18 40:13 6:29/M

Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Dood 1995 48 3 32:45 5:17/M

Female Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sabrina Gerlach 799 56 86 53:14 8:35/M

Male Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Halm 1957 58 15 38:51 6:16/M

No age provided
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Botinsky 5528 0 4 33:30 5:24/M
2 Jonathan Thomas 1997 0 31 44:42 7:13/M

Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Parker Wesley 786 14 144 58:11 9:23/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Jr McCarty 1986 19 2 32:10 5:11/M
2 David Shuler 1945 19 10 38:07 6:09/M
3 Adam Powlus 134 17 11 38:08 6:09/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kate Vahn 797 21 21 40:40 6:34/M
2 Amanda Westman 188 22 23 41:53 6:45/M
3 Jamie Endicott 51 20 25 42:09 6:48/M
4 Allie Brito 15 22 55 49:39 8:00/M
5 Amanda Berzins 7 20 59 50:00 8:04/M
6 Shanah Hawk 78 22 64 50:46 8:11/M
7 Tara Bigelow 9 22 92 53:40 8:39/M
8 Anastasia Nolan 122 23 99 54:43 8:50/M
9 Amelia Hudson 85 20 100 54:45 8:50/M
10 Mary Mock 117 23 107 55:33 8:58/M
11 Mary Harris 76 21 115 55:59 9:02/M
12 Karyn Smith 161 24 128 56:43 9:09/M
13 Amanda Zlotek 195 21 129 56:51 9:10/M
14 Becca Gabriel 60 21 130 56:52 9:10/M
15 Mary Cooper 32 21 132 56:58 9:11/M
16 Jennifer Dedo 36 21 133 57:17 9:14/M
17 Jessie Tierney 176 21 146 58:40 9:28/M

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Bosma 1949 22 5 34:53 5:38/M
2 Andre Dompierre 45 22 9 37:23 6:02/M
3 Joshua Isaacson 1948 24 29 44:36 7:12/M
4 Ethan Olds 125 23 63 50:41 8:10/M
5 Jon Derhammer 40 23 87 53:27 8:37/M
6 Ian Koleski 96 20 94 54:04 8:43/M
7 Sean Lajaunie 99 24 181 1:05:41 10:36/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larissa True 1934 28 24 41:55 6:46/M
2 Christina Giacomazzi 66 25 27 42:55 6:55/M
3 Jessica Sipperley 155 26 30 44:36 7:12/M
4 Jennifer Kenyon 93 26 39 46:29 7:30/M
5 Katie Gervasi 65 27 46 48:07 7:46/M
6 Jessica Dennings 39 27 48 48:44 7:52/M
7 Sara Lefman 789 25 72 51:49 8:21/M
8 Kara Peters 129 26 85 53:10 8:35/M
9 Stephanie Ruiz 145 27 89 53:30 8:38/M
10 Stacy Derhammer 41 29 90 53:33 8:38/M
11 Heather Waterson 185 26 109 55:40 8:59/M
12 Katie Kosal 97 26 110 55:44 8:59/M
13 Sara McDonald 110 27 119 56:20 9:05/M
14 Yulinda Ma 104 27 121 56:22 9:05/M
15 Lauren Pitters 133 25 131 56:56 9:11/M
16 Cait Ryan 147 25 145 58:35 9:27/M
17 Christina Melton 112 28 184 1:05:54 10:38/M
18 Amy Stone 168 25 189 1:06:19 10:42/M
19 Laura Doerr 44 29 205 1:16:03 12:16/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bai Nie 1928 29 8 37:19 6:01/M
2 Florian Figge 57 28 14 38:36 6:14/M
3 Kevin Bisard 10 29 28 43:03 6:57/M
4 Jason Eagleston 46 29 34 45:30 7:20/M
5 Paul Troutman 179 25 50 49:15 7:57/M
6 Justin Caine 24 29 56 49:39 8:00/M
7 Ian O'Gieblyn 124 25 77 52:37 8:29/M
8 Shawn Wrathell 193 26 116 56:06 9:03/M
9 Dexter James 86 28 164 1:02:55 10:09/M
10 A.j. Orians 128 29 176 1:04:32 10:25/M
11 Roshan Vaidyanathan 182 25 183 1:05:49 10:37/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leiah Devito 42 32 35 45:48 7:23/M
2 Cynthia Pierre 131 31 60 50:21 8:07/M
3 Staci Smith 160 33 62 50:32 8:09/M
4 Bethany Ritter 142 33 69 51:11 8:15/M
5 Rachel Mulder 118 33 81 52:56 8:32/M
6 Hilary Olson 127 32 83 53:04 8:34/M
7 Kate Rathka 138 30 105 55:29 8:57/M
8 Kate Burch 21 33 108 55:40 8:59/M
9 Ruth Chamberlain 25 32 114 55:56 9:01/M
10 Corrie Jameson 87 32 118 56:15 9:04/M
11 Beth Nash 119 32 122 56:26 9:06/M
12 Abigail Asher 2 30 126 56:36 9:08/M
13 Bianca Boudreau 13 30 127 56:42 9:09/M
14 Ana Holguin 80 31 134 57:20 9:15/M
15 Angela Wittrock 1898 33 135 57:20 9:15/M
16 Jessi Wortley Adler 1926 32 147 58:47 9:29/M
17 Megan Brus 18 34 148 58:51 9:30/M
18 Jessica Karr 92 31 160 1:01:58 10:00/M
19 Angela Barry 6 30 161 1:02:08 10:01/M
20 Takiya Ahmed 1 32 163 1:02:34 10:05/M
21 Heather Eiifert 49 30 167 1:03:10 10:11/M
22 Amber Burgess 22 33 170 1:03:45 10:17/M
23 Laura Harris 77 33 197 1:11:48 11:35/M
24 Erika Karber 1903 34 198 1:13:24 11:50/M
25 Holly Tenorio 174 34 201 1:14:12 11:58/M
26 Cynthia Farnsworth 56 32 210 1:20:33 13:00/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Garland 61 32 7 36:51 5:57/M
2 Chad Arnold 1936 34 26 42:54 6:55/M
3 Jeremy Hardiman 73 30 32 45:06 7:16/M
4 Nicholas Brzezinski 19 31 44 47:49 7:43/M
5 Jason Evans 55 34 66 50:57 8:13/M
6 Michael Piggott 132 33 112 55:48 9:00/M
7 Mark Shortt 154 30 136 57:26 9:16/M
8 Timothy Schmitt 148 34 195 1:09:47 11:15/M
9 Craig Davis 34 33 208 1:18:04 12:35/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Holly Nester 121 38 33 45:27 7:20/M
2 Meadow Summers 169 35 40 46:39 7:31/M
3 Tracy Richey 140 38 65 50:51 8:12/M
4 Roni Klungle 94 36 73 51:58 8:23/M
5 Stacia Buchanan 20 35 75 52:19 8:26/M
6 Renee Delau 38 39 88 53:28 8:37/M
7 Jessica Shaw 153 35 97 54:39 8:49/M
8 Josanna Sutka 170 36 103 55:17 8:55/M
9 Allison Tran 177 35 104 55:20 8:55/M
10 Tiffany Evans 54 35 111 55:47 9:00/M
11 Michelle Ernst 53 39 113 55:48 9:00/M
12 Da'Neese Wells 186 38 143 58:06 9:22/M
13 Shannon Eddy 47 35 152 59:27 9:35/M
14 Barb Byrum 23 35 155 59:58 9:40/M
15 Michelle Monroe 1987 39 166 1:03:01 10:10/M
16 Irici Rodriguez 143 36 171 1:03:45 10:17/M
17 Leslie Bagneschi 3 36 172 1:03:46 10:17/M
18 Antionette Young 194 36 174 1:03:47 10:17/M
19 Carrie Tansy 172 36 175 1:04:23 10:23/M
20 Chris Dejarlais 37 37 185 1:05:58 10:38/M
21 Teresa Jordan 90 39 186 1:05:59 10:39/M
22 Joanne Wesley 787 37 191 1:06:59 10:48/M
23 Lisa Smith 158 39 196 1:09:54 11:16/M
24 Cristy Slocum 156 35 202 1:14:12 11:58/M
25 Jennifer Grihorosh 5581 39 206 1:17:08 12:26/M
26 Olivia Zustiak 196 36 209 1:20:33 13:00/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Simon 1959 36 13 38:35 6:13/M
2 Steve Kwasnik 98 37 45 47:58 7:44/M
3 Tim Davis 35 36 74 51:59 8:23/M
4 Sean Whittum 190 36 79 52:52 8:32/M
5 Mike Howard 84 38 80 52:53 8:32/M
6 Joshua Odell 795 36 102 55:16 8:55/M
7 Craig Smith 5556 39 106 55:33 8:58/M
8 Jamie Wetzel 189 37 120 56:21 9:05/M
9 Bill Zustiak 1908 35 125 56:33 9:07/M
10 Mike Vincent 184 38 139 57:44 9:19/M
11 Timothy Nester 120 39 142 58:00 9:21/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amber Smoker 163 42 37 46:04 7:26/M
2 Lisa Eggert 48 42 49 49:12 7:56/M
3 Kris Hamilton 72 43 84 53:10 8:35/M
4 Kari Erdman 52 42 91 53:39 8:39/M
5 Mary Hovarter 1964 41 93 53:44 8:40/M
6 Lee Boles 11 42 123 56:27 9:06/M
7 Laura Turner 181 42 140 57:45 9:19/M
8 Lori Noyer 123 40 158 1:01:19 9:53/M
9 Amanda Pugh 135 40 173 1:03:46 10:17/M
10 Margaret Rost 144 41 180 1:05:19 10:32/M
11 Tracie Whittum 191 42 188 1:06:12 10:41/M
12 Sara Randle 137 41 194 1:09:34 11:13/M
13 Michelle Miller 114 43 200 1:13:43 11:53/M
14 Missie Potter 1994 44 207 1:17:09 12:27/M
15 Roxanne Gleason 68 44 211 1:22:54 13:22/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Jordan 91 41 17 39:22 6:21/M
2 David Hovarter 1965 44 20 40:27 6:31/M
3 Brian Farris 1910 41 51 49:30 7:59/M
4 Kelby Thayer 175 42 58 49:54 8:03/M
5 Brian Maduri 105 40 70 51:40 8:20/M
6 Matthew Garno 62 44 71 51:41 8:20/M
7 Kirk Sempsrott 152 42 76 52:28 8:28/M
8 Daniel Sellers 1966 42 82 52:58 8:33/M
9 Jerry Barker 5 44 151 59:07 9:32/M
10 Ronald Lim 103 42 168 1:03:22 10:13/M
11 Gregory Slocum 157 43 179 1:05:02 10:29/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paula Coakes 29 46 41 46:44 7:32/M
2 Amy Stagg 1899 46 43 47:34 7:40/M
3 Ruth Schultz 151 47 54 49:39 8:00/M
4 Phyllis Fisher 58 49 96 54:14 8:45/M
5 Kristine Petersen 130 45 153 59:43 9:38/M
6 Dionisia Tebbe 173 49 156 1:00:37 9:47/M
7 Mary Jo Theis 1927 45 192 1:08:26 11:02/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Collier 1971 47 12 38:09 6:09/M
2 Don Gilbert 5557 49 38 46:06 7:26/M
3 Jeff Anderson 1961 45 42 46:56 7:34/M
4 John Coakes 28 48 47 48:33 7:50/M
5 Dave Trumpie 180 46 53 49:38 8:00/M
6 Jeff Brooks 16 49 67 50:58 8:13/M
7 Troy Gladstone 67 48 98 54:42 8:49/M
8 Tracy Steele 166 46 117 56:12 9:04/M
9 David Miller 116 47 150 59:01 9:31/M
10 Walter Williams 192 46 199 1:13:43 11:53/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Marks 106 53 95 54:14 8:45/M
2 Diane Landry 1897 50 124 56:27 9:06/M
3 Thresa Brady 14 50 141 57:57 9:21/M
4 Lisa Miller 115 50 149 59:00 9:31/M
5 Cathy Lamothe 100 53 193 1:08:56 11:07/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Soltow 164 51 16 38:57 6:17/M
2 Cruz Martinez 107 50 22 41:42 6:44/M
3 Scott Foreman 1935 52 52 49:33 8:00/M
4 Pete Treleaven 1933 51 57 49:49 8:02/M
5 Kevin Olney 126 53 61 50:22 8:07/M
6 Brett Harris 75 52 138 57:40 9:18/M
7 Mark Meyer 113 54 154 59:46 9:38/M
8 Brian Doefer 1962 50 162 1:02:11 10:02/M
9 Gregory Cooper 33 50 169 1:03:45 10:17/M

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kimberly Johnson 88 56 157 1:00:38 9:47/M
2 Edie Brownell 17 56 159 1:01:27 9:55/M
3 Jayne Higo 79 59 182 1:05:47 10:37/M
4 Rita House 83 58 190 1:06:56 10:48/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zan Sistare 1982 55 19 40:23 6:31/M
2 Brian Bess 8 57 36 45:49 7:23/M
3 Dean Schrauben 150 55 78 52:39 8:30/M
4 John Gerlach 796 58 101 55:15 8:55/M
5 Bob Rose 1990 55 137 57:31 9:17/M
6 Gordon Clark 26 57 165 1:02:56 10:09/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Lee 101 61 178 1:05:00 10:29/M
2 Lois Hopkins 81 61 187 1:05:59 10:39/M
3 Jane Rich 1975 64 203 1:15:53 12:14/M
4 Linda St. Amant 165 61 204 1:16:02 12:16/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Garrity 64 64 68 51:08 8:15/M
2 Jerry House 82 62 177 1:04:46 10:27/M


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Run For The House
5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
March 23, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Sandborn 666 31 3 18:54 6:06/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Smith 691 24 1 15:22 4:57/M

Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Nemeth 584 45 5 19:34 6:19/M

Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Nemeth 585 46 7 20:08 6:30/M

Female Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandy Vanlancker 743 53 63 25:07 8:06/M

Male Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Booth 247 51 10 21:02 6:47/M

No age provided
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggie Hammond 1952 0 44 24:01 7:45/M
2 Anna Rentz 644 0 138 27:52 8:59/M

Female 14 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Victoria Levinsohn 508 13 41 23:55 7:43/M
2 Zora Kwasnik 493 11 130 27:43 8:56/M
3 Grace Richardson 1980 11 133 27:45 8:57/M
4 Sydney Ostrander 600 13 172 28:54 9:19/M
5 Hannah Mulheron 572 12 174 28:54 9:19/M
6 Carly Stone 706 12 177 28:57 9:20/M
7 Leah Colthorp 1956 12 208 30:15 9:45/M
8 Kyla Chamberlain 293 9 230 31:25 10:08/M
9 Emily Vincent 751 11 234 31:35 10:11/M
10 Molly Lehman 501 11 270 33:23 10:46/M
11 Anniston Burak 1970 9 294 34:18 11:04/M
12 Megan Flourry 356 13 298 34:38 11:10/M
13 Lilly Zink 1901 12 299 34:39 11:11/M
14 Courtney Coultes 2000 12 314 35:29 11:27/M
15 Alayna Nye 1999 12 315 35:29 11:27/M
16 Xochitl Kwasnik 495 9 329 36:26 11:45/M
17 Anna Hart 414 10 330 36:26 11:45/M
18 Joy Garno 370 10 342 37:17 12:02/M
19 Sydney Paalman 606 9 346 37:29 12:05/M
20 Taylor Good 1905 8 361 39:14 12:39/M
21 Emily McCrimmon 538 14 392 42:12 13:37/M
22 Chloe Willobee 776 10 396 42:46 13:48/M
23 Aurora Dardas 1919 8 405 43:34 14:03/M
24 Samantha Maduri 526 12 407 43:53 14:09/M
25 Grace Garno 369 14 409 44:24 14:19/M
26 Adrianna Valle 736 12 414 44:57 14:30/M
27 Hope Garno 372 6 416 45:03 14:32/M
28 Grace Wilkerson 771 11 424 45:41 14:44/M
29 Desta MacDowell 521 10 426 45:51 14:47/M
30 Delaney MacDowell 522 8 431 46:14 14:55/M
31 Autumn Muylaert 580 10 437 46:30 15:00/M
32 Hayden Call 282 7 443 46:56 15:08/M
33 Madeline Griffin 5563 6 447 47:20 15:16/M
34 Madelynn Dejarlais 322 11 454 47:49 15:25/M
35 Leah Kendall 465 1 476 50:41 16:21/M
36 Savannah Porter 629 12 489 51:58 16:46/M
37 Nicole Brock 264 8 499 52:15 16:51/M
38 Kendall Repins 647 9 502 52:26 16:55/M
39 Madelyn Gray 388 9 510 52:35 16:58/M
40 Mandy Brock 262 14 547 54:55 17:43/M
41 Sierra Pugh 5558 12 560 56:23 18:11/M
42 Isabella Perez 621 4 570 57:13 18:27/M
43 Maria Perez 620 8 572 57:15 18:28/M
44 Emmett Leidi 504 5 595 1:06:08 21:20/M

Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawson Block 242 13 4 19:04 6:09/M
2 Matthew Garno II 63 12 46 24:12 7:48/M
3 Cole Chase 1969 10 47 24:13 7:49/M
4 Johnny Hart 413 9 106 26:42 8:37/M
5 Evan Williams 772 13 116 27:05 8:44/M
6 Nicholas Booth 1973 12 127 27:39 8:55/M
7 Michael Wetzel 765 11 131 27:43 8:56/M
8 Jacob Richardson 1981 11 132 27:44 8:57/M
9 Nolan Jamieson 1977 11 140 27:55 9:00/M
10 Jacob Dejarlais 321 8 191 29:34 9:32/M
11 David Levnsohn 510 9 219 30:49 9:56/M
12 Jackson Maduri 525 13 225 31:16 10:05/M
13 Jake Rober 1914 8 238 31:55 10:18/M
14 Zachary Erdman 344 12 249 32:24 10:27/M
15 Anthony Rived 656 9 259 32:54 10:37/M
16 Ethan Jaquette 446 10 261 32:54 10:37/M
17 Josh Griffin 5560 9 333 36:33 11:47/M
18 Micah Bowden 251 8 376 40:49 13:10/M
19 Robbie Nixon 589 10 380 41:05 13:15/M
20 Seth Nixon 587 12 381 41:05 13:15/M
21 Chadwick Willobee 775 12 383 41:19 13:20/M
22 Carter Garland 367 6 390 42:07 13:35/M
23 Kenny Garno 371 8 408 44:13 14:16/M
24 Jacob McKee 548 8 444 46:56 15:08/M
25 Cameron Muzzell 1944 12 453 47:40 15:23/M
26 Fletcher Wasnich 761 7 474 50:38 16:20/M
27 Nathen Muylaert 581 8 482 51:28 16:36/M
28 Dakota MacDowell 523 11 496 52:12 16:50/M
29 Thomas Brooks 271 4 498 52:13 16:51/M
30 Trevor Brock 263 13 500 52:23 16:54/M
31 Kai Martin 533 7 503 52:27 16:55/M
32 Quinn Martin 534 7 505 52:31 16:56/M
33 Hunter Irwin 437 11 508 52:32 16:57/M
34 Jake Lindsey 514 9 553 55:17 17:50/M
35 Axle Anglin 209 5 582 1:00:10 19:25/M
36 Alexander Kendall 468 2 590 1:02:16 20:05/M

Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Campbell 5573 16 13 21:42 7:00/M
2 Meghan Terbush 719 19 86 26:04 8:25/M
3 Caitlin Lentz 505 16 110 26:46 8:38/M
4 Jenni Gradowski 385 18 173 28:54 9:19/M
5 Madison Mohr 5524 18 211 30:16 9:46/M
6 Carrie Hare 1929 17 264 33:01 10:39/M
7 Aly Johnson 5590 17 266 33:06 10:41/M
8 Alexis Olson 594 19 282 33:54 10:56/M
9 Ashlynn Emlet 1920 19 354 38:43 12:29/M
10 Madison Farhat-Tomaszewski 349 16 403 43:22 13:59/M
11 Becky Harris 408 19 577 57:29 18:33/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Lentz 506 19 23 22:27 7:15/M
2 Michael Wilson 777 18 360 39:13 12:39/M
3 Caleb Kiger 473 15 486 51:46 16:42/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Kotsiris 483 23 9 20:58 6:46/M
2 Julia Wagner 756 20 50 24:23 7:52/M
3 Sarah Barber 220 23 88 26:10 8:26/M
4 Susanne Pohl 626 22 104 26:37 8:35/M
5 Kattie Stahl 697 21 117 27:05 8:44/M
6 Allison Jones 452 21 139 27:53 9:00/M
7 Ashley Farhat-Tomaszewski 348 20 144 28:00 9:02/M
8 Nicole Venable 748 24 150 28:09 9:05/M
9 Laura Frey 359 23 186 29:22 9:28/M
10 Jenna Gilmour 376 22 188 29:30 9:31/M
11 Megan Ritsema 653 22 195 29:41 9:35/M
12 Anastasia Truesdell 730 22 199 29:43 9:35/M
13 Mackenzie Mohr 5522 20 218 30:47 9:56/M
14 Chelsea Goodsell 384 22 220 30:49 9:56/M
15 Taylor Vaughn 793 20 271 33:24 10:46/M
16 Erica Krantz 485 22 272 33:24 10:46/M
17 Julianna Shortt 1983 22 278 33:43 10:53/M
18 Alexandria Beaudry 1984 21 280 33:43 10:53/M
19 Abigail Aarup 197 20 284 33:55 10:56/M
20 Jessica Shire 685 24 293 34:17 11:04/M
21 Kelly Knupfer 476 24 318 35:42 11:31/M
22 Allison Warr 757 24 322 36:00 11:37/M
23 Chelsea Wuth 781 23 344 37:19 12:02/M
24 Mikayla Farhat-Tomaszewski 347 22 402 43:21 13:59/M
25 Brittany Combs 298 23 429 46:10 14:54/M
26 Kara Venturino-Eyde 749 24 434 46:26 14:59/M
27 Stephanie Fredline 358 24 436 46:27 14:59/M
28 Taylor Davisson 319 20 455 47:50 15:26/M
29 Liz Jorgensen 454 24 470 50:29 16:17/M
30 Breanna Emmett 342 21 506 52:31 16:56/M
31 Anne Brown 276 23 513 52:40 16:59/M
32 Shelby Danford 311 24 540 54:38 17:37/M
33 Alexandria Harris 406 23 568 56:43 18:18/M

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayvon Parvizi 608 23 16 22:06 7:08/M
2 Matt Terbush 718 22 19 22:13 7:10/M
3 Tracy Keck 458 23 20 22:17 7:11/M
4 Dominic Murphy 576 21 30 22:53 7:23/M
5 Cody Davis 316 24 32 23:06 7:27/M
6 Joel Brock 265 21 35 23:10 7:28/M
7 Andrew Ash 212 23 36 23:22 7:32/M
8 Tyler Ford 59 24 49 24:21 7:51/M
9 Shay Wresinski 780 22 89 26:10 8:26/M
10 Anthony Brown 275 24 157 28:18 9:08/M
11 Jordan Lyons 520 23 190 29:32 9:32/M
12 Dennis Meaney 552 23 193 29:36 9:33/M
13 Dakota Brinkman 258 20 349 38:14 12:20/M
14 Tim Finkbeiner 1922 22 355 38:43 12:29/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Ophoff 598 27 64 25:07 8:06/M
2 Haley Carwile 287 25 79 25:41 8:17/M
3 Patricia Peart 612 29 93 26:17 8:29/M
4 Nicole Bensinger 1906 29 118 27:12 8:46/M
5 Elizabeth Thuenik 1907 27 119 27:14 8:47/M
6 Sarah Compagnoni 299 26 147 28:03 9:03/M
7 Celeste Vanpoppelen 745 27 155 28:15 9:07/M
8 Megan Brown 1954 28 165 28:35 9:13/M
9 Andrea Poole 628 28 182 29:04 9:23/M
10 Katelyn Cassaday 289 27 183 29:12 9:25/M
11 Jessica Denbow 323 27 187 29:28 9:30/M
12 Kristina Kring 487 29 196 29:41 9:35/M
13 Megan Carnaghi 284 25 207 30:14 9:45/M
14 Maggie Wesolek 187 25 224 31:10 10:03/M
15 Jennifer Anderson 204 28 233 31:27 10:09/M
16 Lindsey Bos 248 25 235 31:43 10:14/M
17 Kerry Vanlaan 1951 29 241 32:01 10:20/M
18 Ashley Detwiler 791 28 247 32:18 10:25/M
19 Sarah Tavakoli 1937 28 256 32:48 10:35/M
20 Byron Shattuck 683 29 267 33:13 10:43/M
21 Jessica Metz 555 26 281 33:44 10:53/M
22 Erin Olin 593 26 285 33:56 10:57/M
23 Chelsey Carpenter 285 29 296 34:36 11:10/M
24 Michelle Adams 198 26 306 34:53 11:15/M
25 Jayme Bisard 234 29 310 35:06 11:19/M
26 Jennifer Kennedy 470 28 327 36:08 11:39/M
27 Melissa Swearinger 713 26 334 36:50 11:53/M
28 Nicole Dilts 327 27 338 36:58 11:55/M
29 Jody Pung 633 29 339 37:07 11:58/M
30 Tiffany Bock 243 26 343 37:17 12:02/M
31 Jennifer Bennett 225 29 351 38:27 12:24/M
32 Lacy Saunders 667 28 359 39:09 12:38/M
33 Jill Feldpausch 352 28 363 39:43 12:49/M
34 Danaina Bernard 229 29 404 43:27 14:01/M
35 Nicole Munyon 573 26 435 46:26 14:59/M
36 Carley Kares 456 27 451 47:27 15:18/M
37 Ashleigh Miller 557 29 456 48:11 15:33/M
38 Danielle Robinson 657 28 461 48:49 15:45/M
39 Danika Thompson 729 27 469 50:29 16:17/M
40 Lindsey Immelman 434 29 478 50:51 16:24/M
41 Cassie McGlaughlin 546 27 480 50:59 16:27/M
42 Danielle Streeter 709 27 488 51:52 16:44/M
43 Chelsea Fristoe 360 27 492 52:08 16:49/M
44 Allison Archocosky 211 26 493 52:09 16:49/M
45 Courtney Chambers 295 27 521 53:14 17:10/M
46 Ashley Rourke 663 26 522 53:14 17:10/M
47 Rachel Perez 617 29 534 54:13 17:29/M
48 Ashleigh Brock 261 26 548 54:55 17:43/M
49 Brenda McDiarmid 540 28 549 54:56 17:43/M
50 Mandy Block 240 29 558 55:51 18:01/M
51 Kristin Dombrowski 329 28 569 56:44 18:18/M
52 Megan Hart 409 28 575 57:28 18:32/M
53 Melyssa Ziurkowski 5567 25 580 57:50 18:39/M
54 Kati Hill 1943 26 581 57:51 18:40/M
55 Jenny Ringle 651 28 600 1:10:05 22:36/M
56 Samantha Heintz 417 26 601 1:10:06 22:37/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Pyle 635 26 6 19:53 6:25/M
2 Matt Carwile 288 28 26 22:46 7:21/M
3 Austin Drouare 332 26 38 23:31 7:35/M
4 Abijah Taylor 715 29 39 23:36 7:37/M
5 David Liebrecht 511 26 69 25:18 8:10/M
6 Nathan Badyrka 215 28 70 25:19 8:10/M
7 David Hurst 430 28 90 26:11 8:27/M
8 Kyle Richardson 650 27 95 26:22 8:30/M
9 Robert Martin 531 27 96 26:23 8:31/M
10 Brandon Henson 5571 27 101 26:31 8:33/M
11 Zach Seelye 677 26 109 26:44 8:37/M
12 Blake Seymour 679 26 114 26:59 8:42/M
13 Kyle Curtin 308 27 129 27:42 8:56/M
14 Philip Erickson 345 27 185 29:21 9:28/M
15 Jon Block 239 29 202 29:47 9:36/M
16 Paul Krauss 486 27 203 29:49 9:37/M
17 Ryan Olin 592 28 289 33:57 10:57/M
18 Greg Pollack 627 25 445 46:59 15:09/M
19 Nate Kares 457 26 452 47:27 15:18/M
20 James Chambers 294 27 468 50:26 16:16/M
21 Michael Rourke 1989 26 523 53:14 17:10/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becca McAndrews 536 32 56 24:45 7:59/M
2 Allison Amon 203 34 57 24:45 7:59/M
3 Nicole Stein 167 32 68 25:16 8:09/M
4 Megan Merrill 554 32 82 25:48 8:19/M
5 Anna Gallt 365 31 91 26:11 8:27/M
6 Anne Root 659 34 98 26:28 8:32/M
7 April Jones 453 32 128 27:40 8:55/M
8 Deborah Peckham 614 34 153 28:11 9:05/M
9 Gwendolyn Murphy 574 33 168 28:44 9:16/M
10 Rebecca Schlee 670 30 181 29:03 9:22/M
11 Jana Johnson 450 34 201 29:46 9:36/M
12 Claire Gonyo 382 31 205 30:08 9:43/M
13 Carrie Oney 597 31 216 30:33 9:51/M
14 Heather Chamberlain 292 32 217 30:35 9:52/M
15 Kim Larsen 497 31 228 31:24 10:08/M
16 Amy Daunt 313 34 242 32:02 10:20/M
17 Heather Booher 246 33 245 32:15 10:24/M
18 Amy Manshum 529 34 263 33:00 10:39/M
19 Sarah Neil 583 31 265 33:03 10:40/M
20 Andrea Ness 586 33 288 33:57 10:57/M
21 Emily Pecic 613 30 300 34:39 11:11/M
22 Sarah Jelinek 447 31 304 34:49 11:14/M
23 Jennifer Glamann 381 31 308 34:56 11:16/M
24 Danielle Lawler 499 34 319 35:55 11:35/M
25 Jolaine Davis 317 30 326 36:08 11:39/M
26 Sara Fedewa 351 33 328 36:19 11:43/M
27 Rachelle Lehman 502 30 335 36:55 11:55/M
28 Renae Goodman 383 30 336 36:55 11:55/M
29 Kristal Rink 652 31 340 37:09 11:59/M
30 Marcella Thayer 720 34 356 38:47 12:31/M
31 Renee Owen 602 30 370 40:27 13:03/M
32 Tina Ingraham 435 32 379 41:03 13:15/M
33 Evelyn Stovall 1904 32 382 41:06 13:15/M
34 Allison Eicher 340 34 384 41:24 13:21/M
35 Rebekah Hornak 424 32 385 41:24 13:21/M
36 Andrea Whalen 766 31 388 41:54 13:31/M
37 Nicole Herron 419 30 391 42:11 13:36/M
38 Stephanie Ashbrook 213 32 394 42:27 13:42/M
39 Jessica Lakey 496 31 415 45:00 14:31/M
40 Marisa Smith 694 30 420 45:26 14:39/M
41 Rachelle Williams 774 30 421 45:27 14:40/M
42 Rebecca Erickson 346 32 428 45:56 14:49/M
43 Anna Platte 625 33 432 46:15 14:55/M
44 Jennifer Sequin 678 34 433 46:17 14:56/M
45 Blair Bradford 254 32 442 46:55 15:08/M
46 Melissa Richardson 649 30 446 47:14 15:14/M
47 Kimberly Watson 762 31 449 47:21 15:16/M
48 Jodi Muylaert 578 32 457 48:27 15:38/M
49 Kylie Kattels 788 33 458 48:30 15:39/M
50 Rachel Copeland 301 31 472 50:34 16:19/M
51 Natalie Hayes 415 34 481 51:08 16:30/M
52 Joyce Echlin 338 34 484 51:30 16:37/M
53 Jamie Southwell 695 34 491 52:08 16:49/M
54 Cara Kendall 469 30 501 52:24 16:54/M
55 Alison Jacobs 442 31 514 52:42 17:00/M
56 Erin Thompson 726 33 515 52:51 17:03/M
57 Cindy Brooks 269 31 524 53:29 17:15/M
58 Dana Stoffer 702 33 529 53:33 17:16/M
59 Sara Drown 333 34 536 54:34 17:36/M
60 Jessica Naegell 1947 31 537 54:35 17:36/M
61 Stacy Money 562 30 545 54:53 17:42/M
62 Kelly Smith 693 34 546 54:54 17:43/M
63 Melissa Hampton 398 32 552 55:17 17:50/M
64 Lacey Block 238 30 563 56:26 18:12/M
65 Tracy Money 563 30 567 56:41 18:17/M
66 Annette Reichert 641 32 574 57:21 18:30/M
67 Michelle Steele 1939 32 579 57:49 18:39/M
68 Kristen Calabrese 281 30 583 1:00:12 19:25/M
69 Laura Peek 615 30 584 1:00:15 19:26/M
70 Kimberly Anglin 208 31 586 1:01:54 19:58/M
71 Elizabeth Stomski 704 32 594 1:04:51 20:55/M
72 Heather Leidi 503 31 596 1:06:08 21:20/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Koenemann 95 34 22 22:26 7:14/M
2 Bradley Handy 399 34 24 22:34 7:17/M
3 Elijah Beckwith 223 31 25 22:39 7:18/M
4 Chris Sharrock 681 30 33 23:09 7:28/M
5 Jason Pascotto 609 31 34 23:10 7:28/M
6 Paul Brown 274 30 45 24:07 7:47/M
7 Dave McCollom 537 32 53 24:41 7:58/M
8 Steve Chamberlain 291 32 72 25:24 8:12/M
9 Josh Block 237 31 78 25:36 8:15/M
10 John Bennett 226 31 81 25:47 8:19/M
11 Tim Ritter 654 33 107 26:43 8:37/M
12 Joel Ruiz 665 33 125 27:33 8:53/M
13 Kacy Cooper 1942 30 161 28:33 9:13/M
14 Byron Shattuck 682 33 180 29:03 9:22/M
15 Matt Mercieca 553 34 184 29:18 9:27/M
16 Matthew Oney 596 32 204 30:03 9:42/M
17 Jordan Batterbee 221 30 262 32:57 10:38/M
18 Ryan Stites 701 34 303 34:47 11:13/M
19 Jordan Glamann 380 30 307 34:56 11:16/M
20 Aaron Mulder 571 33 337 36:55 11:55/M
21 Kevin Carter 286 34 393 42:19 13:39/M
22 Becky Frost 361 31 440 46:35 15:02/M
23 Thomas Kendall 463 33 475 50:41 16:21/M
24 Linnae Kendall 464 32 477 50:42 16:21/M
25 Garth Immelman 433 31 479 50:51 16:24/M
26 Jordan Brooks 270 32 495 52:11 16:50/M
27 Peter Perez 618 32 535 54:14 17:30/M
28 Anthony Kendall 466 32 589 1:02:16 20:05/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Aeschliman 200 38 8 20:52 6:44/M
2 Kelly Hart 411 39 65 25:08 8:06/M
3 Jennifer Brody 267 38 66 25:11 8:07/M
4 Marisa Ramsier 1912 35 77 25:32 8:14/M
5 Karen Dextrom 325 35 94 26:21 8:30/M
6 Miya Warvel 758 36 97 26:28 8:32/M
7 Sarah Brya 277 36 111 26:46 8:38/M
8 Susan McElmurray 544 36 115 27:01 8:43/M
9 Amy Flourry 354 38 120 27:14 8:47/M
10 Deborah Adeojo 199 39 121 27:15 8:47/M
11 Stacey Wilcox 769 35 122 27:22 8:50/M
12 Amy Lord 1915 37 145 28:01 9:02/M
13 Melissa Yutzey 5532 37 146 28:02 9:03/M
14 Christie Bower 252 35 159 28:33 9:13/M
15 Sarah Miller 1924 36 167 28:40 9:15/M
16 Sara Sweezey 714 39 189 29:31 9:31/M
17 Deepa Patil 611 35 223 30:59 10:00/M
18 Noell Burak 1968 36 232 31:26 10:08/M
19 Lisa Rober 1913 39 239 31:55 10:18/M
20 Tracy Kohagen 478 38 255 32:47 10:35/M
21 Rebecca Wagner 753 35 268 33:20 10:45/M
22 Lisa Andrews 205 35 287 33:57 10:57/M
23 Jackie Huhn 427 37 291 34:06 11:00/M
24 Julie Brewer 257 39 302 34:45 11:13/M
25 Laura Krizov 490 36 311 35:26 11:26/M
26 Mickie Thelen 721 36 331 36:31 11:47/M
27 Amy Gilmore 375 36 341 37:13 12:00/M
28 Kimberly Maduri 524 37 350 38:14 12:20/M
29 Jennifer Greenburg 391 37 352 38:32 12:26/M
30 Saffron Mrva 569 38 357 38:52 12:32/M
31 Becka Bowden 250 35 377 40:49 13:10/M
32 Kimberly Garland 366 36 389 42:07 13:35/M
33 Kimberly Kelley 460 39 401 43:16 13:57/M
34 Julia Garno 368 35 412 44:47 14:27/M
35 Julie Bierstetel 232 37 417 45:17 14:36/M
36 Mindy Biehl 230 38 418 45:21 14:38/M
37 Trisha James 444 36 419 45:21 14:38/M
38 Nancy Halfmann 395 36 425 45:45 14:45/M
39 Shonlyn Chadwick 290 38 430 46:14 14:55/M
40 Cindy Frost 362 36 439 46:35 15:02/M
41 Amy Dallman 310 35 459 48:43 15:43/M
42 Chenoa Reyes 648 38 471 50:33 16:18/M
43 Jade Corse 303 35 473 50:37 16:20/M
44 Tina Whittum 767 38 483 51:29 16:36/M
45 Liberty Irwin 436 36 509 52:32 16:57/M
46 Kathy Garrison-Haynor 373 38 533 54:04 17:26/M
47 Nicole Young 782 38 543 54:49 17:41/M
48 Angie Murphy 575 35 573 57:15 18:28/M
49 Sherry Martin 532 39 591 1:02:17 20:05/M
50 Monica Kwasnik 494 37 603 1:20:33 25:59/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Hart 412 37 2 18:12 5:52/M
2 Ryan Horne 425 36 12 21:19 6:53/M
3 Jerry Platte 624 37 31 23:04 7:26/M
4 Chad Husted 431 38 37 23:28 7:34/M
5 Jeremy Craig 305 37 55 24:43 7:58/M
6 Michael Struzinski 710 37 60 25:03 8:05/M
7 Josh Becicwith 1985 39 61 25:05 8:05/M
8 John Buchanan 278 37 74 25:28 8:13/M
9 Reuben Levinsohn 509 37 76 25:29 8:13/M
10 Ryan Cummins 307 36 102 26:31 8:33/M
11 Dave McAndrews 535 35 124 27:30 8:52/M
12 Jeremy Block 712 36 163 28:34 9:13/M
13 David Worthams 779 38 164 28:35 9:13/M
14 Kenn Dextrom 326 36 178 28:58 9:21/M
15 Josh Saunders 668 36 198 29:43 9:35/M
16 Jason Colthorp 1955 38 209 30:16 9:46/M
17 James McRay 551 38 229 31:25 10:08/M
18 Christopher Trumble 731 37 253 32:38 10:32/M
19 Jesse Jameson 445 35 275 33:37 10:51/M
20 Jason Vincent 750 39 286 33:56 10:57/M
21 Viraj Patil 610 37 297 34:38 11:10/M
22 Aaron Rankin 636 39 323 36:04 11:38/M
23 Chad Paalman 603 35 324 36:05 11:38/M
24 Travis Hare 402 35 345 37:26 12:05/M
25 Jason Mrva 570 38 348 38:11 12:19/M
26 Kris Burak 1967 38 362 39:34 12:46/M
27 Brad Reichert 640 35 497 52:12 16:50/M
28 Tim Brock 260 38 544 54:52 17:42/M
29 Jason Perez 619 35 571 57:15 18:28/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Block 241 42 15 21:50 7:03/M
2 Kari Simon-Pieters 687 42 84 25:58 8:23/M
3 Dawn Holland 423 42 92 26:17 8:29/M
4 Paula Webb 5520 44 99 26:29 8:33/M
5 Lisa Savage 669 41 103 26:35 8:35/M
6 Cindy Wagner 1960 40 108 26:43 8:37/M
7 Shannon Sweeny 171 41 158 28:25 9:10/M
8 Angie Kirsch 474 44 162 28:34 9:13/M
9 Michelle Rosendale 660 40 192 29:35 9:33/M
10 Kim Keck 459 43 213 30:23 9:48/M
11 Terri Gustafson 393 40 214 30:27 9:49/M
12 Janet McDuffey 1925 44 227 31:18 10:06/M
13 Dani Gimm 379 41 240 31:59 10:19/M
14 Lisa Ulrich 734 43 244 32:12 10:23/M
15 Audrey Stone 705 43 252 32:36 10:31/M
16 Jennifer Brewbaker 256 40 254 32:46 10:34/M
17 Tina Vansyckle 746 43 257 32:50 10:35/M
18 Nancy Lehman 500 42 269 33:23 10:46/M
19 Toni Klus 475 41 274 33:36 10:50/M
20 Angela Brooks-Andry 272 44 277 33:38 10:51/M
21 Lea Ammerman 202 42 301 34:41 11:11/M
22 Kori Streeter 708 40 305 34:50 11:14/M
23 Tami Johnson 5593 41 309 35:05 11:19/M
24 Carrie Duffy 335 40 312 35:26 11:26/M
25 Jolynne Ortega 599 41 325 36:05 11:38/M
26 Michelle Plank 623 41 386 41:28 13:23/M
27 Sharolyn Stevens 699 40 397 42:46 13:48/M
28 Kris Seelye 675 44 422 45:36 14:43/M
29 Beth Bergh 227 41 427 45:56 14:49/M
30 Angela Griffin 5565 40 448 47:20 15:16/M
31 Tamilyn Nixon 588 40 450 47:21 15:16/M
32 Doris Jinnis 448 42 464 49:26 15:57/M
33 Jessica Kiger 472 42 487 51:46 16:42/M
34 Amy McKee 547 40 511 52:38 16:59/M
35 Kaye Thelen 722 41 516 53:03 17:07/M
36 Elaine Pugh 5559 42 561 56:24 18:12/M
37 Meredith Sharp 680 40 598 1:08:42 22:10/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Purnell 634 44 11 21:07 6:49/M
2 Doug Brody 268 42 18 22:12 7:10/M
3 Matt Getchell 374 40 48 24:20 7:51/M
4 Jim Kotowicz 482 41 71 25:24 8:12/M
5 Mitch Dejarlais 320 43 136 27:51 8:59/M
6 Marcus Leveque 507 41 142 27:58 9:01/M
7 Charles McDonald 542 40 171 28:54 9:19/M
8 Erik Elliott 341 41 176 28:56 9:20/M
9 George Alvarado 201 42 197 29:42 9:35/M
10 Galen Flourry 355 42 212 30:17 9:46/M
11 Tom Hampton 397 40 231 31:26 10:08/M
12 Kevin Ramsier 1911 42 251 32:29 10:29/M
13 Walt Birney 233 41 316 35:30 11:27/M
14 Todd Kaercher 455 43 387 41:29 13:23/M
15 Tim Dardas 1923 40 406 43:34 14:03/M
16 Chad Seelye 674 43 423 45:37 14:43/M
17 Brian Bunker 279 43 517 53:04 17:07/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Hakim 394 48 52 24:26 7:53/M
2 Lori Short 1916 47 59 25:00 8:04/M
3 Diana Hurst 428 47 113 26:59 8:42/M
4 Anne Miller 558 49 123 27:23 8:50/M
5 Melissa Richardson 1978 47 141 27:57 9:01/M
6 Peggy Powlus 631 49 149 28:07 9:04/M
7 Kathleen Reed 639 48 151 28:11 9:05/M
8 Kimberly Turner 733 47 160 28:33 9:13/M
9 Pam Harned 403 45 226 31:18 10:06/M
10 Annette Petersen 5513 47 248 32:19 10:25/M
11 Michelle Duffy 334 46 276 33:37 10:51/M
12 Kathy McKenney 1900 46 317 35:38 11:30/M
13 Susan Fellows 353 49 364 39:54 12:52/M
14 Theresa Koths 480 49 371 40:30 13:04/M
15 Theresa Bousson 249 47 375 40:45 13:09/M
16 Lori Baird 217 48 378 40:50 13:10/M
17 Michelle Johns 449 45 410 44:29 14:21/M
18 Holly Comstock 300 49 441 46:52 15:07/M
19 Ruth Muzzall 582 45 460 48:48 15:45/M
20 Denise Harper 405 45 463 49:25 15:56/M
21 Wendy Bedell 224 49 485 51:40 16:40/M
22 Michelle Moul 568 48 504 52:28 16:55/M
23 Teresa House 426 48 519 53:10 17:09/M
24 Kimm Quillen 1958 45 526 53:31 17:16/M
25 Laura Flynn 357 45 527 53:31 17:16/M
26 Corey Cole 5575 47 538 54:36 17:37/M
27 Michelle Spiker 696 49 541 54:41 17:38/M
28 Julie McGlaughlin 545 48 542 54:44 17:39/M
29 Alena Dollarhite 328 46 551 55:13 17:49/M
30 Angie Repins 646 46 557 55:42 17:58/M
31 Terry Prout 632 48 562 56:25 18:12/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Moore 564 47 14 21:48 7:02/M
2 Daniel Pierce 5553 45 17 22:09 7:09/M
3 Gary Hurst 429 49 67 25:14 8:08/M
4 Paul Wagner 755 47 73 25:25 8:12/M
5 Steve Wickham 768 49 87 26:04 8:25/M
6 John Davis 315 45 100 26:30 8:33/M
7 Lawrence Erdman 343 48 126 27:35 8:54/M
8 Steve Rentz 645 45 137 27:51 8:59/M
9 Brian Williams 773 48 154 28:12 9:06/M
10 Brian Debano 1950 45 175 28:55 9:20/M
11 Bill Crino 1932 45 200 29:44 9:35/M
12 Patrick Turley 732 45 260 32:54 10:37/M
13 Stanley Minarik 561 45 290 33:58 10:57/M
14 Jose Rived 655 46 313 35:28 11:26/M
15 Dan Baker 218 47 320 35:56 11:35/M
16 Scott Stone 350 46 353 38:43 12:29/M
17 Paul Durkee 337 48 367 40:06 12:56/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danise Cantlon 283 54 85 26:01 8:24/M
2 Angela Dardas 1921 51 105 26:42 8:37/M
3 Jacqueline Little 515 51 134 27:49 8:58/M
4 Patricia Burnett 1976 50 143 28:00 9:02/M
5 Pamela Mordue 565 50 156 28:15 9:07/M
6 Margaret Gallihugh 364 51 194 29:39 9:34/M
7 Denise Brembeck 255 54 258 32:50 10:35/M
8 Kelly Gray 1963 50 295 34:28 11:07/M
9 Trish Vaughn 747 50 347 37:56 12:14/M
10 Brenda Seeger 673 50 358 38:56 12:34/M
11 Michelle Baldino 219 50 366 40:06 12:56/M
12 Sharman Gilmour 378 52 374 40:41 13:07/M
13 Denise McCrimmon 539 52 395 42:43 13:47/M
14 Karen Davis 318 52 411 44:29 14:21/M
15 Sharon Edgar 1940 53 413 44:53 14:29/M
16 Sheila Wilkerson 770 50 438 46:30 15:00/M
17 Sherry Larsen 498 53 462 48:49 15:45/M
18 Krystal Rourke 662 53 467 49:32 15:59/M
19 Dianna Annas 210 52 507 52:31 16:56/M
20 Dawn Bergin 228 52 518 53:05 17:07/M
21 Marilyn Miller 556 53 531 53:54 17:23/M
22 Freda Cruel 306 50 550 55:13 17:49/M
23 Tina Weigold 763 50 559 55:57 18:03/M
24 Laurie Pieniozek 622 51 593 1:03:22 20:26/M
25 Ruth Lumbert 517 50 597 1:08:00 21:56/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Rourke 661 54 21 22:18 7:12/M
2 Mark Bush 5533 54 28 22:48 7:21/M
3 Frank Goodrich 798 54 42 23:57 7:44/M
4 Mike Gallihugh 363 50 51 24:23 7:52/M
5 David Ulrich 1917 50 58 24:59 8:04/M
6 Jack Miller 559 53 112 26:48 8:39/M
7 Scott Powlus 630 50 148 28:07 9:04/M
8 Daniel Richardson 1979 51 152 28:11 9:05/M
9 Brien Terbush 717 51 169 28:47 9:17/M
10 Jose Oviedo 601 50 236 31:46 10:15/M
11 Timothy Griffin 5564 51 332 36:32 11:47/M
12 Ron Koths 481 51 372 40:30 13:04/M
13 Jeff Sims 688 52 400 43:12 13:56/M

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernice Wagner 754 58 75 25:28 8:13/M
2 Nora Thompson 728 55 206 30:11 9:44/M
3 Maryann Baxter 222 56 210 30:16 9:46/M
4 Marie Heath 416 57 237 31:52 10:17/M
5 Terry Codley 1988 55 246 32:15 10:24/M
6 Mary Bogle 244 56 273 33:28 10:48/M
7 Chari Kenyon 471 56 292 34:08 11:01/M
8 Kelly Booth 1974 57 368 40:11 12:58/M
9 Mary Vanpoppelen 744 56 466 49:32 15:59/M
10 Connie Reichert 643 58 525 53:29 17:15/M
11 Marcia Kendall 461 59 555 55:38 17:57/M
12 Jo Ann Butcher 280 55 564 56:26 18:12/M
13 Margaret Taylor 716 57 566 56:28 18:13/M
14 Eileen Harris 407 57 576 57:28 18:32/M
15 Jill Westmoreland-Ayers 764 59 585 1:00:16 19:26/M
16 Julie Griffith 392 58 587 1:01:58 19:59/M
17 Janet Koch 477 59 599 1:10:05 22:36/M
18 Brenda Bolanowski 245 56 602 1:10:12 22:39/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenneth Harned 404 59 54 24:41 7:58/M
2 George Van Atta 1946 59 62 25:07 8:06/M
3 Jose Brown 800 56 80 25:41 8:17/M
4 Scott Mandel 528 56 179 28:59 9:21/M
5 Tom Koleski 479 55 221 30:53 9:58/M
6 William Stanton 698 56 283 33:55 10:56/M
7 Luis Valle 737 57 399 43:04 13:54/M
8 Bob Van Poppelen 738 58 494 52:10 16:50/M
9 Robert Reichert 642 56 528 53:31 17:16/M
10 Reed Kendall 462 59 556 55:38 17:57/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar 1993 63 83 25:51 8:20/M
2 Marge Hall 390 63 166 28:36 9:14/M
3 Jill Bielawski 231 60 321 35:56 11:35/M
4 Joyce Haner 401 63 365 39:59 12:54/M
5 Joyce Derhammer 324 62 373 40:40 13:07/M
6 Carol Brito 259 63 398 43:01 13:53/M
7 Roxanna Corse 302 64 465 49:30 15:58/M
8 Cathy Muylaert 577 60 490 52:05 16:48/M
9 Linda Davaleveque 314 60 520 53:14 17:10/M
10 Christie Ilten 432 60 532 53:54 17:23/M
11 Debbie Hart 410 61 578 57:37 18:35/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Cravotta 5552 61 27 22:46 7:21/M
2 George Londy 516 63 40 23:43 7:39/M
3 David Stierley 700 61 43 23:59 7:44/M
4 Terry Gawel 1953 63 170 28:50 9:18/M
5 Tom Kovachic 484 62 215 30:27 9:49/M
6 Ron Depottey 5577 64 539 54:37 17:37/M
7 Lawrence Blatnik 236 60 565 56:27 18:13/M

Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy McDowell 543 65 243 32:10 10:23/M
2 Marge Novak 590 67 250 32:25 10:27/M
3 Kathleen Williams 5583 66 592 1:03:18 20:25/M

Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Boylan 1918 65 29 22:50 7:22/M
2 Lee Jacobs 441 68 512 52:39 16:59/M
3 John Corse 304 68 530 53:36 17:17/M
4 Jim Lyon 519 68 588 1:01:59 20:00/M

Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ellen Nitz 1992 72 135 27:49 8:58/M
2 Judith Snyder 790 72 554 55:20 17:51/M

Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Parker 607 70 369 40:21 13:01/M

Male 75 & up
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Hough 1972 75 222 30:56 9:59/M
2 David Rozelle 664 75 279 33:43 10:53/M


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Okemos, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management