2013 Run for Hope Haiti

back to results

Mar. 23, 2013

2013 Run for Hope Haiti
Rockford, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


5K Results
Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - Top Males Overall

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 365 Keating, Spencer 19:54.5 6:25 1st Overall Male

Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - Top Females Overall

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 442 Benoit, Morgan 20:06.3 6:29 1st Overall Female

Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 10 and Under

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 415 Wolownik, DUSTIN 27:41.3 8:56 1st M-1 to 10
2 413 Wolownik, CONNER 30:58.9 9:59 2nd M-1 to 10
3 434 Huerta, Luke 42:56.8 13:51 3rd M-1 to 10
4 450 Knottnerus, Ty 23:49:10.8 461:01 4th M-1 to 10
5 451 Lepech, William 23:49:20.9 461:05 5th M-1 to 10


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 11 to 14

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 356 Hjelm, Bjorn 24:46.5 7:59 1st M-11 to 14


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 15 to 19

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 360 Johnson, Connor 20:02.8 6:28 1st M-15 to 19
2 301 Albano, Matthew 21:36.8 6:58 2nd M-15 to 19
3 346 Harman, Ian 24:06.5 7:46 3rd M-15 to 19
4 377 Macdonald, Ethan 26:33.7 8:34 4th M-15 to 19


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 20 to 24

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 455 Watson, Gavin 20:01.4 6:27 1st M-20 to 24
2 427 Rademacher, Tom 21:56.2 7:05 2nd M-20 to 24
3 387 Rademacher, Andrew 24:26.8 7:53 3rd M-20 to 24
4 319 Carroll, Travis 25:44.1 8:18 4th M-20 to 24


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 25 to 29

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 320 Cherrette, Tom 24:58.8 8:03 1st M-25 to 29


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 30 to 34

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 332 Fitzpatrick, Scott 23:49.7 7:41 1st M-30 to 34
2 401 Stoneroad, Daniel 24:16.4 7:50 2nd M-30 to 34
3 351 Helmstetter, Josh 33:01.7 10:39 3rd M-30 to 34
4 430 Jennings, Nate 44:43.3 14:25 4th M-30 to 34


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 35 to 39

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 417 Yonkers, Jon 28:50.3 9:18 1st M-35 to 39
2 326 Dekuiper, Ryan 41:10.5 13:17 2nd M-35 to 39
3 374 Lepech, Will 49:15.9 15:53 3rd M-35 to 39


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 40 to 44

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 404 Vanderjagt, Doug 22:38.3 7:18 1st M-40 to 44
2 343 Goska, Matt 29:36.8 9:33 2nd M-40 to 44


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 45 to 49

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 441 DeYoung, Tim 22:22.7 7:13 1st M-45 to 49
2 396 Schut, Timothy 23:40.8 7:38 2nd M-45 to 49
3 311 Bilardello, David 25:06.0 8:06 3rd M-45 to 49
4 344 Hamann, Les 27:28.7 8:52 4th M-45 to 49
5 324 Dater, Steven 31:44.4 10:14 5th M-45 to 49
6 438 Hjelm, Mats 32:08.6 10:22 6th M-45 to 49
7 386 Pullen-Johnson, Laur 47:58.1 15:28 7th M-45 to 49
8 454 Johnson, Chris 47:58.4 15:28 8th M-45 to 49


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 50 to 54

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 355 Hill, Mark 22:21.2 7:13 1st M-50 to 54
2 439 Pippel, Brad 25:32.5 8:14 2nd M-50 to 54
3 445 Lucksted, Bill 26:21.7 8:30 3rd M-50 to 54
4 412 Weston, Scott 29:08.4 9:24 4th M-50 to 54
5 336 Fox, Michael 30:27.4 9:49 5th M-50 to 54
6 381 Moline, Dennis 37:06.4 11:58 6th M-50 to 54
7 433 Huerta, Tony 42:56.6 13:51 7th M-50 to 54
8 400 Stephens, Scott 48:45.9 15:44 8th M-50 to 54
9 424 Bean, Kerry 50:00.2 16:08 9th M-50 to 54


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:36 AM - 55 to 59

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 423 Koster, Mike 29:30.7 9:31 1st M-55 to 59
2 309 Beck, Scott 29:32.2 9:32 2nd M-55 to 59
3 428 Rademacher, Tom 30:17.0 9:46 3rd M-55 to 59
4 376 Loper, Randy 30:30.5 9:50 4th M-55 to 59
5 338 Fredrickson, Mark 31:20.9 10:06 5th M-55 to 59


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 60 to 64

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 379 Messing, Larry 44:49.9 14:27 1st M-60 to 64


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 65 to 69

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 459 Grimm, Les 29:01.9 9:22 1st M-65 to 69


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 10 and Under

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 385 Osterberg, Sydney 43:07.2 13:55 1st F-1 to 10
2 425 Bean, Hannah 49:59.3 16:07 2nd F-1 to 10


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 11 to 14

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 452 Jernigan, Jacqueline 24:25.1 7:53 1st F-11 to 14
2 321 Cruickshank, Katie 27:01.0 8:43 2nd F-11 to 14
3 383 Nieuwkoop, Haley 29:17.5 9:27 3rd F-11 to 14
4 358 Hubbell, Emma 36:30.6 11:46 4th F-11 to 14
5 369 Kurdelski, Erin 36:30.8 11:46 5th F-11 to 14


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 15 to 19

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 426 Harney, Morgan 20:52.3 6:44 1st F-15 to 19
2 354 Hill, Maja 21:29.1 6:56 2nd F-15 to 19
3 378 Medich, Larissa 22:21.6 7:13 3rd F-15 to 19
4 435 Hovingh, Savannah 23:47.1 7:40 4th F-15 to 19
5 306 Beach, Avri 23:47.7 7:40 5th F-15 to 19
6 313 Bilardello, Taylor 24:55.7 8:02 6th F-15 to 19
7 384 Oetjens, Annika 27:02.7 8:43 7th F-15 to 19
8 357 Hjelm, Linnea 28:25.5 9:10 8th F-15 to 19
9 420 Tykosky, Karlee 29:16.8 9:26 9th F-15 to 19
10 419 Tykosky, Kayla 29:16.9 9:26 10th F-15 to 19
11 368 Krueger, Jade 29:26.1 9:30 11th F-15 to 19
12 342 Good, Maria 49:13.6 15:53 12th F-15 to 19


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 20 to 24

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 453 Dixon, Brittany 20:58.5 6:46 1st F-20 to 24
2 380 Miller, Mary 24:57.6 8:03 2nd F-20 to 24
3 337 Fredrickson, Jenna 26:10.7 8:26 3rd F-20 to 24
4 305 Ball, Kelly 27:56.4 9:01 4th F-20 to 24
5 408 Webber, Tara 28:55.9 9:20 5th F-20 to 24
6 444 Hickox, Lauren 29:33.7 9:32 6th F-20 to 24
7 335 Fox, Katelyn 30:18.4 9:46 7th F-20 to 24
8 330 Emery, Jessica 30:53.5 9:58 8th F-20 to 24
9 402 Szczap, Michelle 31:38.9 10:12 9th F-20 to 24
10 436 Winkler, Carrie 32:42.1 10:33 10th F-20 to 24
11 349 Heemstra, Alyssa 33:02.3 10:39 11th F-20 to 24
12 392 Rowe, Karli 35:06.7 11:19 12th F-20 to 24
13 407 Vanderstelt, Jenna 36:02.4 11:37 13th F-20 to 24
14 315 Bunce, Adrienne 37:25.1 12:04 14th F-20 to 24
15 418 Dater, Stephanie 39:19.5 12:41 15th F-20 to 24
16 329 Dwyer, Lauren 42:02.7 13:34 16th F-20 to 24
17 403 Taylor, Shanice 44:42.1 14:25 17th F-20 to 24
18 406 Vandermolen, Kara 49:35.6 15:59 18th F-20 to 24


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 25 to 29

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 460 Sommerfield, Jessica 22:05.8 7:07 1st F-25 to 29
2 448 Thornton, Kaitlin 25:21.4 8:11 2nd F-25 to 29
3 461 Walling, Abby 28:45.6 9:16 3rd F-25 to 29
4 352 Helmstetter, Sarah 29:10.7 9:25 4th F-25 to 29
5 372 Laban, Jen 30:02.4 9:41 5th F-25 to 29
6 334 Fox, Emily 34:07.3 11:00 6th F-25 to 29
7 340 Gelderloos, Miranda 35:06.5 11:19 7th F-25 to 29
8 317 Bytwerk, Kimberly 36:00.3 11:37 8th F-25 to 29
9 308 Beck, Kristina 37:40.4 12:09 9th F-25 to 29
10 394 Schroeder, Rebecca 38:41.5 12:29 10th F-25 to 29
11 405 Vandermolen, Jenna 49:39.7 16:01 11th F-25 to 29


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 30 to 34

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 416 Yonkers, Jessica 29:47.9 9:36 1st F-30 to 34
2 316 Burleson, Kristen 29:49.3 9:37 2nd F-30 to 34
3 446 Kaleward, Amber 32:19.1 10:25 3rd F-30 to 34
4 431 Jennings, Beth 44:53.7 14:29 4th F-30 to 34
5 449 Bjork, Amber 46:46.9 15:05 5th F-30 to 34
6 447 Bier, Sara 52:46.2 17:01 6th F-30 to 34


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 35 to 39

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 395 Schut, Kathy 27:35.4 8:54 1st F-35 to 39
2 341 Gibbs, Melissa 27:38.9 8:55 2nd F-35 to 39
3 410 Westcott, Jill 30:22.1 9:48 3rd F-35 to 39
4 440 Greenland, Heidi 30:37.6 9:53 4th F-35 to 39
5 414 Wolownik, DAWN 30:59.4 9:59 5th F-35 to 39
6 348 Hazlewood, Sara 35:01.5 11:18 6th F-35 to 39
7 457 Beemer, Michelle 35:01.5 11:18 7th F-35 to 39
8 325 Dekuiper, Rachel 37:13.3 12:00 8th F-35 to 39
9 429 Klaver, Heather 46:47.2 15:05 9th F-35 to 39


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 40 to 44

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 375 Lillie, Jennifer 27:43.1 8:56 1st F-40 to 44
2 458 Grimm, Diane 30:06.6 9:43 2nd F-40 to 44
3 398 Smillie, Meredith 47:58.7 15:28 3rd F-40 to 44


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 45 to 49

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 312 Bilardello, Michelle 27:02.9 8:43 1st F-45 to 49
2 333 Foley, Kerry 27:43.4 8:56 2nd F-45 to 49
3 323 Dater, Mary 31:46.5 10:15 3rd F-45 to 49
4 437 Hjelm, Tami 33:25.8 10:47 4th F-45 to 49
5 382 Moline, Kim 37:05.1 11:58 5th F-45 to 49
6 397 Serra, Mindy 43:07.0 13:55 6th F-45 to 49
7 310 Beeg, Melissa 46:10.3 14:54 7th F-45 to 49
8 347 Harman, Lynne 47:57.6 15:28 8th F-45 to 49
9 367 Knottnerus, Sandy 49:15.7 15:53 9th F-45 to 49


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 50 to 54

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 366 Kilger, Kathryn 27:19.2 8:49 1st F-50 to 54
2 331 Faulkner, Betsy 28:01.6 9:02 2nd F-50 to 54
3 443 Hickox, Sharon 29:34.1 9:32 3rd F-50 to 54
4 432 VanKoevering, Linda 30:37.9 9:53 4th F-50 to 54
5 318 Calcutt, Carolyn 32:11.1 10:23 5th F-50 to 54
6 364 Keating, Andrea 32:52.0 10:36 6th F-50 to 54
7 350 Heemstra, Delores 33:02.7 10:39 7th F-50 to 54
8 314 Boatright, Diane 33:42.2 10:52 8th F-50 to 54
9 411 Weston, Janet 38:00.8 12:15 9th F-50 to 54
10 304 Ames, Becky 44:49.8 14:27 10th F-50 to 54
11 307 Beck, Kathy 45:08.9 14:34 11th F-50 to 54
12 421 Kolenbrander, Dawn 46:09.4 14:53 12th F-50 to 54
13 327 Deuel, Terri 46:11.3 14:54 13th F-50 to 54
14 399 Stephens, Karleen 48:48.3 15:45 14th F-50 to 54
15 456 Wasielewski, Nikki 49:32.2 15:59 15th F-50 to 54


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/23/2013 9:49:37 AM - 55 to 59

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 388 Rademacher, Hollie 30:16.5 9:46 1st F-55 to 59
2 345 Hamann, Patricia 34:07.1 11:00 2nd F-55 to 59
3 422 Oppenneer, Patricia 35:04.3 11:19 3rd F-55 to 59
4 393 Scalise, Kathleen 38:41.6 12:29 4th F-55 to 59
5 370 Kuzma, Jan 49:32.2 15:59 5th F-55 to 59
6 371 Kuzmicz, Karen 49:35.6 15:59 6th F-55 to 59





Divisions Include: 5K

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Ranking
__________________________________________________________________________________________
1 365 Keating, Spencer 19:54.5 6:25 1st Overall Male
2 455 Watson, Gavin 20:01.4 6:27 1st M-20 to 24
3 360 Johnson, Connor 20:02.8 6:28 1st M-15 to 19
4 442 Benoit, Morgan 20:06.3 6:29 1st Overall Female
5 426 Harney, Morgan 20:52.3 6:44 1st F-15 to 19
6 453 Dixon, Brittany 20:58.5 6:46 1st F-20 to 24
7 354 Hill, Maja 21:29.1 6:56 2nd F-15 to 19
8 301 Albano, Matthew 21:36.8 6:58 2nd M-15 to 19
9 427 Rademacher, Tom 21:56.2 7:05 2nd M-20 to 24
10 460 Sommerfield, Jessica 22:05.8 7:07 1st F-25 to 29
11 355 Hill, Mark 22:21.2 7:13 1st M-50 to 54
12 378 Medich, Larissa 22:21.6 7:13 3rd F-15 to 19
13 441 DeYoung, Tim 22:22.7 7:13 1st M-45 to 49
14 404 Vanderjagt, Doug 22:38.3 7:18 1st M-40 to 44
15 396 Schut, Timothy 23:40.8 7:38 2nd M-45 to 49
16 435 Hovingh, Savannah 23:47.1 7:40 4th F-15 to 19
17 306 Beach, Avri 23:47.7 7:40 5th F-15 to 19
18 332 Fitzpatrick, Scott 23:49.7 7:41 1st M-30 to 34
19 346 Harman, Ian 24:06.5 7:46 3rd M-15 to 19
20 401 Stoneroad, Daniel 24:16.4 7:50 2nd M-30 to 34
21 452 Jernigan, Jacqueline 24:25.1 7:53 1st F-11 to 14
22 387 Rademacher, Andrew 24:26.8 7:53 3rd M-20 to 24
23 356 Hjelm, Bjorn 24:46.5 7:59 1st M-11 to 14
24 313 Bilardello, Taylor 24:55.7 8:02 6th F-15 to 19
25 380 Miller, Mary 24:57.6 8:03 2nd F-20 to 24
26 320 Cherrette, Tom 24:58.8 8:03 1st M-25 to 29
27 311 Bilardello, David 25:06.0 8:06 3rd M-45 to 49
28 448 Thornton, Kaitlin 25:21.4 8:11 2nd F-25 to 29
29 439 Pippel, Brad 25:32.5 8:14 2nd M-50 to 54
30 319 Carroll, Travis 25:44.1 8:18 4th M-20 to 24
31 337 Fredrickson, Jenna 26:10.7 8:26 3rd F-20 to 24
32 445 Lucksted, Bill 26:21.7 8:30 3rd M-50 to 54
33 377 Macdonald, Ethan 26:33.7 8:34 4th M-15 to 19
34 321 Cruickshank, Katie 27:01.0 8:43 2nd F-11 to 14
35 384 Oetjens, Annika 27:02.7 8:43 7th F-15 to 19
36 312 Bilardello, Michelle 27:02.9 8:43 1st F-45 to 49
37 366 Kilger, Kathryn 27:19.2 8:49 1st F-50 to 54
38 344 Hamann, Les 27:28.7 8:52 4th M-45 to 49
39 395 Schut, Kathy 27:35.4 8:54 1st F-35 to 39
40 341 Gibbs, Melissa 27:38.9 8:55 2nd F-35 to 39
41 415 Wolownik, DUSTIN 27:41.3 8:56 1st M-1 to 10
42 375 Lillie, Jennifer 27:43.1 8:56 1st F-40 to 44
43 333 Foley, Kerry 27:43.4 8:56 2nd F-45 to 49
44 305 Ball, Kelly 27:56.4 9:01 4th F-20 to 24
45 331 Faulkner, Betsy 28:01.6 9:02 2nd F-50 to 54
46 357 Hjelm, Linnea 28:25.5 9:10 8th F-15 to 19
47 461 Walling, Abby 28:45.6 9:16 3rd F-25 to 29
48 417 Yonkers, Jon 28:50.3 9:18 1st M-35 to 39
49 408 Webber, Tara 28:55.9 9:20 5th F-20 to 24
50 459 Grimm, Les 29:01.9 9:22 1st M-65 to 69
51 412 Weston, Scott 29:08.4 9:24 4th M-50 to 54
52 352 Helmstetter, Sarah 29:10.7 9:25 4th F-25 to 29
53 420 Tykosky, Karlee 29:16.8 9:26 9th F-15 to 19
54 419 Tykosky, Kayla 29:16.9 9:26 10th F-15 to 19
55 383 Nieuwkoop, Haley 29:17.5 9:27 3rd F-11 to 14
56 368 Krueger, Jade 29:26.1 9:30 11th F-15 to 19
57 423 Koster, Mike 29:30.7 9:31 1st M-55 to 59
58 309 Beck, Scott 29:32.2 9:32 2nd M-55 to 59
59 444 Hickox, Lauren 29:33.7 9:32 6th F-20 to 24
60 443 Hickox, Sharon 29:34.1 9:32 3rd F-50 to 54
61 343 Goska, Matt 29:36.8 9:33 2nd M-40 to 44
62 416 Yonkers, Jessica 29:47.9 9:36 1st F-30 to 34
63 316 Burleson, Kristen 29:49.3 9:37 2nd F-30 to 34
64 372 Laban, Jen 30:02.4 9:41 5th F-25 to 29
65 458 Grimm, Diane 30:06.6 9:43 2nd F-40 to 44
66 388 Rademacher, Hollie 30:16.5 9:46 1st F-55 to 59
67 428 Rademacher, Tom 30:17.0 9:46 3rd M-55 to 59
68 335 Fox, Katelyn 30:18.4 9:46 7th F-20 to 24
69 410 Westcott, Jill 30:22.1 9:48 3rd F-35 to 39
70 336 Fox, Michael 30:27.4 9:49 5th M-50 to 54
71 376 Loper, Randy 30:30.5 9:50 4th M-55 to 59
72 440 Greenland, Heidi 30:37.6 9:53 4th F-35 to 39
73 432 VanKoevering, Linda 30:37.9 9:53 4th F-50 to 54
74 330 Emery, Jessica 30:53.5 9:58 8th F-20 to 24
75 413 Wolownik, CONNER 30:58.9 9:59 2nd M-1 to 10
76 414 Wolownik, DAWN 30:59.4 9:59 5th F-35 to 39
77 338 Fredrickson, Mark 31:20.9 10:06 5th M-55 to 59
78 402 Szczap, Michelle 31:38.9 10:12 9th F-20 to 24
79 324 Dater, Steven 31:44.4 10:14 5th M-45 to 49
80 323 Dater, Mary 31:46.5 10:15 3rd F-45 to 49
81 438 Hjelm, Mats 32:08.6 10:22 6th M-45 to 49
82 318 Calcutt, Carolyn 32:11.1 10:23 5th F-50 to 54
83 446 Kaleward, Amber 32:19.1 10:25 3rd F-30 to 34
84 436 Winkler, Carrie 32:42.1 10:33 10th F-20 to 24
85 364 Keating, Andrea 32:52.0 10:36 6th F-50 to 54
86 351 Helmstetter, Josh 33:01.7 10:39 3rd M-30 to 34
87 349 Heemstra, Alyssa 33:02.3 10:39 11th F-20 to 24
88 350 Heemstra, Delores 33:02.7 10:39 7th F-50 to 54
89 437 Hjelm, Tami 33:25.8 10:47 4th F-45 to 49
90 314 Boatright, Diane 33:42.2 10:52 8th F-50 to 54
91 345 Hamann, Patricia 34:07.1 11:00 2nd F-55 to 59
92 334 Fox, Emily 34:07.3 11:00 6th F-25 to 29
93 348 Hazlewood, Sara 35:01.5 11:18 6th F-35 to 39
94 457 Beemer, Michelle 35:01.5 11:18 7th F-35 to 39
95 422 Oppenneer, Patricia 35:04.3 11:19 3rd F-55 to 59
96 340 Gelderloos, Miranda 35:06.5 11:19 7th F-25 to 29
97 392 Rowe, Karli 35:06.7 11:19 12th F-20 to 24
98 317 Bytwerk, Kimberly 36:00.3 11:37 8th F-25 to 29
99 407 Vanderstelt, Jenna 36:02.4 11:37 13th F-20 to 24
100 358 Hubbell, Emma 36:30.6 11:46 4th F-11 to 14
101 369 Kurdelski, Erin 36:30.8 11:46 5th F-11 to 14
102 382 Moline, Kim 37:05.1 11:58 5th F-45 to 49
103 381 Moline, Dennis 37:06.4 11:58 6th M-50 to 54
104 325 Dekuiper, Rachel 37:13.3 12:00 8th F-35 to 39
105 315 Bunce, Adrienne 37:25.1 12:04 14th F-20 to 24
106 308 Beck, Kristina 37:40.4 12:09 9th F-25 to 29
107 411 Weston, Janet 38:00.8 12:15 9th F-50 to 54
108 394 Schroeder, Rebecca 38:41.5 12:29 10th F-25 to 29
109 393 Scalise, Kathleen 38:41.6 12:29 4th F-55 to 59
110 418 Dater, Stephanie 39:19.5 12:41 15th F-20 to 24
111 326 Dekuiper, Ryan 41:10.5 13:17 2nd M-35 to 39
112 329 Dwyer, Lauren 42:02.7 13:34 16th F-20 to 24
113 433 Huerta, Tony 42:56.6 13:51 7th M-50 to 54
114 434 Huerta, Luke 42:56.8 13:51 3rd M-1 to 10
115 397 Serra, Mindy 43:07.0 13:55 6th F-45 to 49
116 385 Osterberg, Sydney 43:07.2 13:55 1st F-1 to 10
117 403 Taylor, Shanice 44:42.1 14:25 17th F-20 to 24
118 430 Jennings, Nate 44:43.3 14:25 4th M-30 to 34
119 304 Ames, Becky 44:49.8 14:27 10th F-50 to 54
120 379 Messing, Larry 44:49.9 14:27 1st M-60 to 64
121 431 Jennings, Beth 44:53.7 14:29 4th F-30 to 34
122 307 Beck, Kathy 45:08.9 14:34 11th F-50 to 54
123 421 Kolenbrander, Dawn 46:09.4 14:53 12th F-50 to 54
124 310 Beeg, Melissa 46:10.3 14:54 7th F-45 to 49
125 327 Deuel, Terri 46:11.3 14:54 13th F-50 to 54
126 449 Bjork, Amber 46:46.9 15:05 5th F-30 to 34
127 429 Klaver, Heather 46:47.2 15:05 9th F-35 to 39
128 347 Harman, Lynne 47:57.6 15:28 8th F-45 to 49
129 386 Pullen-Johnson, Laur 47:58.1 15:28 7th M-45 to 49
130 454 Johnson, Chris 47:58.4 15:28 8th M-45 to 49
131 398 Smillie, Meredith 47:58.7 15:28 3rd F-40 to 44
132 601 , 48:45.3 15:44
133 400 Stephens, Scott 48:45.9 15:44 8th M-50 to 54
134 399 Stephens, Karleen 48:48.3 15:45 14th F-50 to 54
135 342 Good, Maria 49:13.6 15:53 12th F-15 to 19
136 367 Knottnerus, Sandy 49:15.7 15:53 9th F-45 to 49
137 374 Lepech, Will 49:15.9 15:53 3rd M-35 to 39
138 456 Wasielewski, Nikki 49:32.2 15:59 15th F-50 to 54
139 370 Kuzma, Jan 49:32.2 15:59 5th F-55 to 59
140 371 Kuzmicz, Karen 49:35.6 15:59 6th F-55 to 59
141 406 Vandermolen, Kara 49:35.6 15:59 18th F-20 to 24
142 405 Vandermolen, Jenna 49:39.7 16:01 11th F-25 to 29
143 425 Bean, Hannah 49:59.3 16:07 2nd F-1 to 10
144 424 Bean, Kerry 50:00.2 16:08 9th M-50 to 54
145 447 Bier, Sara 52:46.2 17:01 6th F-30 to 34
146 600 , 53:28.1 17:15
147 551 , 23:41:19.7 458:29
148 225 , 23:47:12.7 460:23
149 226 , 23:49:07.1 461:00
150 450 Knottnerus, Ty 23:49:10.8 461:01 4th M-1 to 10
151 451 Lepech, William 23:49:20.9 461:05 5th M-1 to 10
152 255 , 23:52:45.2 462:11
153 230 , 23:54:17.0 462:40
154 220 , 23:54:24.5 462:43
155 200 , 23:55:21.6 463:01