2013 BAY CITY ST. PATRICK'S DAY ROAD RACES

back to results

Mar. 17, 2013

2013 BAY CITY ST. PATRICK'S DAY ROAD RACES
Bay City, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.
SPONSORED BY THE BAY AREA RUNNER'S CLUB


5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 1664 Tony Filipek Carrollton 24 15:08 4:53
2 2 3714 Nicholas Ekel III 22 15:11 4:54
3 3 2847 Nicholas Stanko Ann Arbor 32 15:28 4:59

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 11 6038 Emily Short Tawas City 19 17:35 5:40
2 19 2712 Kallie Dent Midland 17 18:05 5:50
3 20 1285 Kirsten Olling Breckenridge 18 18:05 5:50

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 8 3937 Eric Green Pontiac 44 17:14 5:33
2 17 6037 John Strycker New Lothrop 46 18:03 5:49
3 23 2144 Brian Herek Bay City 41 18:24 5:56

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 77 1215 Krys Brish Milford 49 19:48 6:23
2 101 1693 Maggie Rettelle Midland 40 20:27 6:35
3 223 231 Lynn Sauve Midland 43 22:03 7:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 691 3757 Jack Day Bay City 8 25:06 8:05
2 808 3758 Riley Day Bay City 1 25:50 8:19
3 1136 3668 Brenden Dore Auburn 9 27:13 8:46
4 1373 2857 Carson Connelly Essexville 8 28:16 9:06
5 1540 893 Aaron Donnelly Alma 9 29:00 9:21
6 1626 3446 Owen Bacigalupo Bay City 8 29:19 9:27
7 1715 2786 Emerson Laverty Bay City 9 29:35 9:32
8 1748 2060 Cooper Campbell Essexville 9 29:43 9:34
9 1993 1961 Jacob Veit Bay City 9 30:45 9:54
10 2038 520 Matthew Judd Essexville 9 30:57 9:58
11 2197 2864 Blaise Millar Essexville 9 31:41 10:12
12 2535 2680 John Zinz Bay City 8 33:26 10:46
13 2559 508 Nathaniel Thornton Midland 9 33:34 10:49
14 2587 3014 Kyle Leigeb Midland 9 33:44 10:52
15 2588 1711 Brayden Swartout Bay City 9 33:44 10:52
16 2656 3269 Gunnar Weber Pinconning 7 34:06 10:59
17 2864 3700 Jacob Bellinger Saginaw 9 35:29 11:26
18 2869 3570 Vincent Fonzi Bay City 9 35:30 11:26
19 2909 3614 Syris Bonkowski Saginaw 9 35:47 11:32
20 2967 2388 Daniel Stevens Bay City 8 36:23 11:43
21 3006 1819 Gabriel Howald Freeland 9 36:40 11:49
22 3382 783 Jack Schwarz Saginaw 9 41:19 13:19
23 3418 3558 Ashton Vogel Weidman 8 41:53 13:29
24 3428 3881 Matthew Walker Oxford 9 42:03 13:33
25 3441 2908 Carter Mihailoff Flint 9 42:22 13:39
26 3496 2719 Owen Hacker Midland 9 43:41 14:04
27 3510 3557 Aaden Vogel Weidman 6 44:05 14:12
28 3527 1289 Noah Gushow Midland 9 44:42 14:24
29 3538 2790 Emmet Niemi Gregory 8 45:06 14:32
30 3546 784 Bryan Schwarz Saginaw 8 45:25 14:38
31 3696 5485 Logan Beckman Saginaw 7 54:34 17:34
32 3723 3330 Tyler McClelland Mount Clemens 6 1:05:19 21:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 956 1349 Lawson Brady Freeland 9 26:27 8:31
2 1092 1290 Sydney Gushow Midland 7 27:00 8:42
3 1314 2057 Morgan Hahn Essexville 9 28:01 9:02
4 1419 3210 Scout Yates Bay City 8 28:28 9:10
5 1963 2143 Lauren Herek Bay City 9 30:36 9:51
6 2169 3063 Ella Banning Saginaw 8 31:34 10:10
7 2170 971 Ronnie Withers Essexville 9 31:35 10:10
8 2245 1309 Katelyn Weston Bay City 9 31:56 10:17
9 2252 670 Megan Reimer Freeland 9 31:59 10:18
10 2278 1268 Abby North Fenton 9 32:05 10:20
11 2298 1881 Paige Humerickhouse Essexville 8 32:11 10:22
12 2328 3690 Grace Dycus Burton 9 32:21 10:25
13 2437 2781 Calyssa Douglas Freeland 9 32:55 10:36
14 2447 3396 Katelyn Haag Bay City 9 32:57 10:37
15 2453 3752 Sydney Walli Bay City 9 32:59 10:38
16 2470 2280 Ashlyn Swartz Kawkawlin 9 33:04 10:39
17 2494 1997 Jenna Morse Bay City 8 33:14 10:42
18 2616 258 Kylie Chartier Midland 9 33:51 10:54
19 2740 3800 Emily Salgado Saginaw 8 34:37 11:09
20 2762 3304 Haley Hunt Essexville 8 34:46 11:12
21 2792 2720 Mya Hacker Midland 8 34:56 11:15
22 2844 2112 Michaela Ulshafer Essexville 9 35:19 11:22
23 2848 2312 Grace Arnold Bay City 9 35:20 11:23
24 2852 1350 Evangeline Brady Freeland 7 35:24 11:24
25 2976 3006 Molly Pitcher Bay City 9 36:26 11:44
26 3012 6002 Molly Dwan Bay City 9 36:44 11:50
27 3114 2063 Teagan O'Hare Bay City 9 37:50 12:11
28 3141 3879 Abbey Twitchell Oxford 9 38:06 12:16
29 3246 1970 Kassidy Ulman Essexville 9 39:17 12:39
30 3258 3322 Holly Smoot Bay City 9 39:20 12:40
31 3311 907 Sharidyn Antcliff Essexville 7 40:11 12:57
32 3312 906 Shaylee Antcliff Essexville 9 40:12 12:57
33 3346 1137 Bailey Sieveke Saginaw 9 40:42 13:06
34 3464 1071 Rae Stachowski Howell 9 43:00 13:51
35 3500 3275 Sophe Neering Essexville 9 43:43 14:05
36 3501 2762 Elise Gourd Bay City 8 43:43 14:05
37 3545 3319 Beth Light Bay City 9 45:20 14:36
38 3557 3551 Grace Zwetzig Essexville 5 45:51 14:46
39 3579 1981 Anna Packard Highland 7 46:42 15:02
40 3581 3695 Emma Pauwels Bay City 8 46:43 15:03
41 3607 3074 Emma Corbin Montrose 6 47:26 15:17
42 3664 2584 Syria Lloyd Saginaw 9 50:17 16:12
43 3671 2147 Grace Kulmacz Essexville 8 50:56 16:24
44 3676 1977 Alisha Denue Essexville 9 51:07 16:28
45 3683 2515 Cheyanne Myers Pinconning 9 52:04 16:46
46 3728 1801 Emma Schweinsberg Bay City 6 1:09:18 22:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 18 2724 Gannon Foley Portage 13 18:05 5:50
2 22 2968 Evan Vorwerck Bay City 14 18:20 5:54
3 24 157 Brendan Nesbitt Bay City 14 18:25 5:56
4 31 3313 Matt Bartels Saginaw 13 18:42 6:02
5 66 3661 Andrew Yawerski Essexville 14 19:33 6:18
6 70 427 Matt Koenig Auburn 14 19:37 6:19
7 92 3915 James Stachowski Waterford 12 20:17 6:32
8 116 1363 Michael Fiore Saginaw 12 20:45 6:41
9 120 2107 Nicholas Sonneberg Saginaw 12 20:51 6:43
10 151 474 Jack Doyle Saginaw 13 21:18 6:52
11 193 1856 Parker Jatczak Essexville 13 21:48 7:01
12 195 418 Kyle McIntyre Midland 13 21:49 7:02
13 196 6043 Andrew Garza Saginaw 13 21:49 7:02
14 211 1609 Mason Monville Essexville 14 21:59 7:05
15 235 3801 Jared Gosselin Auburn 14 22:06 7:07
16 251 1893 Max Ketelhut Saginaw 14 22:14 7:10
17 253 3409 Matthew Billette Auburn 13 22:15 7:10
18 273 3890 Peter Kozerski Midland 10 22:24 7:13
19 305 3766 Liam Tobin Auburn 14 22:38 7:18
20 314 48 Grant Fales Rockford 11 22:44 7:20
21 316 2778 Logan Fischer Saginaw 14 22:45 7:20
22 369 840 Bailey Schalk Sterling 13 23:14 7:29
23 408 535 Alex Gorski Essexville 13 23:30 7:34
24 410 3683 Brett Peterson Bay City 13 23:31 7:35
25 418 3673 Drew Dillon Auburn 12 23:35 7:36
26 444 2223 Jake Landrey Freeland 14 23:43 7:39
27 449 3142 Hunter Clipper Midland 13 23:45 7:39
28 451 2326 Gabe Bruzewski Auburn 14 23:45 7:39
29 470 3435 Jacob Berry Auburn 11 23:55 7:42
30 533 2596 Benjamin Vanochten Bay City 14 24:17 7:49
31 570 3166 Drew Busch East Lansing 13 24:29 7:53
32 599 2191 Jack Fryzel Auburn 10 24:37 7:56
33 638 3263 Drew Spencer Midland 13 24:52 8:01
34 643 3509 David Muz III Caro 14 24:55 8:02
35 652 3176 George Berg Auburn 14 24:57 8:02
36 657 3358 Aidan Halstead Bay City 10 24:57 8:02
37 752 639 Ethan Kent Kinde 11 25:28 8:12
38 792 2748 Brandon McDonald Saginaw 13 25:43 8:17
39 802 3578 Cole Breier Hemlock 14 25:47 8:18
40 822 142 Evan Neff Mayville 11 25:52 8:20
41 851 2046 Ryan Waterman Essexville 13 25:59 8:22
42 880 1282 Dawson Herner Bentley 12 26:06 8:25
43 890 2967 Cade Steelman Au Gres 14 26:09 8:26
44 925 3460 Asher Vandell Bay City 13 26:19 8:29
45 926 1324 Ben Doyle Freeland 14 26:19 8:29
46 950 3181 Joshua Olaughlin Bay City 12 26:25 8:31
47 968 3246 Wyatt Rowell Harrison 13 26:29 8:32
48 984 2242 Matthew Przepiora Bay City 10 26:33 8:33
49 987 3290 Anthony Robbins Kawkawlin 14 26:34 8:33
50 1010 3169 Dakota Leinberger Bay City 13 26:38 8:35
51 1013 978 Christian Wittbrodt Essexville 13 26:39 8:35
52 1044 1967 Landen Owczarzak Essexville 11 26:48 8:38
53 1052 3343 William Stark Essexville 11 26:50 8:39
54 1094 3723 Hunter Bridenbaugh Essexville 12 27:01 8:42
55 1107 3139 Grant Freudenstein Saginaw 13 27:03 8:43
56 1153 991 Rhys Wazny Saint Charles 11 27:17 8:48
57 1171 1591 Drake Herman Bay City 14 27:24 8:50
58 1172 3559 Michael Dafoe Pinconning 14 27:24 8:50
59 1185 1878 Case Martin Elwell 11 27:28 8:51
60 1219 1596 Jorden Thompson Saint Charles 11 27:37 8:54
61 1226 69 Jacob Quinnan Saint Charles 14 27:39 8:54
62 1235 6003 Andrew Dwan Bay City 13 27:40 8:55
63 1244 1909 Blake Rule Bay City 10 27:42 8:56
64 1268 2745 Tanner Smallwood Standish 12 27:49 8:58
65 1270 832 Daniel Elder Bay City 10 27:50 8:58
66 1271 831 Brian Elder Ii Bay City 12 27:50 8:58
67 1275 6071 Quentin Thompson West Branch 13 27:50 8:58
68 1278 6070 Tyler Bailey West Branch 12 27:51 8:58
69 1329 1853 Jake Seegraves Essexville 10 28:05 9:03
70 1345 3182 Tyler Olaughlin Bay City 10 28:10 9:04
71 1352 816 Jacob Burnis Gulliver 14 28:12 9:05
72 1375 3289 Isaac Orlando West Branch 13 28:16 9:06
73 1437 3031 Samuel Szilagyi Auburn 10 28:32 9:11
74 1443 1998 Judson Morse Bay City 13 28:33 9:12
75 1445 3050 Brady Failing Bay City 12 28:33 9:12
76 1468 3173 Antonio Reyes Bay City 10 28:41 9:14
77 1490 2209 Mitchell Humphries Bay City 10 28:49 9:17
78 1533 3931 Hunter Fresorger Saginaw 14 28:58 9:20
79 1570 1373 Alex Dombrowski Saginaw 13 29:06 9:23
80 1572 3771 Jeffrey Chavalia Essexville 10 29:07 9:23
81 1627 1999 Jacob Morse Bay City 12 29:19 9:27
82 1656 920 Regan Distel Gaylord 11 29:24 9:28
83 1696 1429 Drew Herron Midland 14 29:32 9:31
84 1703 3934 Andrew Michalowski Midland 14 29:33 9:31
85 1720 1303 Luke Foor Alger 14 29:37 9:33
86 1735 1050 Wesley Woods Essexville 10 29:41 9:34
87 1781 3711 Gerid Harrell Essexville 13 29:51 9:37
88 1800 2506 Chase Damsen Birch Run 12 29:55 9:38
89 1837 3706 Connor Bash Bay City 10 30:02 9:40
90 1849 894 Reo Donnelly Alma 11 30:05 9:41
91 1856 2793 Rollie Fischer Saginaw 13 30:07 9:42
92 1865 3632 Spencer Krause Bay City 10 30:09 9:43
93 1896 2977 Caleb Reimer Freeland 12 30:18 9:46
94 1902 2489 Ethan Smith Midland 10 30:19 9:46
95 1935 3121 Matthew Olson Midland 12 30:29 9:49
96 1937 147 Adam Pechette Kinde 14 30:29 9:49
97 1939 383 Benjamin Zaleski Port Austin 12 30:30 9:49
98 2005 1716 Thomas Krause Auburn 13 30:48 9:55
99 2016 2026 Tru Murphy Essexville 10 30:50 9:56
100 2018 3858 Marshal Damsen Birch Run 11 30:51 9:56
101 2028 2493 Joshua Weiss Pinconning 14 30:54 9:57
102 2060 3155 Steven Lanczak Pinconning 12 31:04 10:01
103 2104 532 Tyler Fisher Freeland 12 31:18 10:05
104 2127 2563 Zachary Lewandowski Bay City 10 31:24 10:07
105 2129 1964 Brendan Brill Bay City 10 31:25 10:07
106 2133 1070 Timothy Ii Stachowski Howell 11 31:26 10:07
107 2172 2518 Brendan Erickson Whittemore 10 31:36 10:11
108 2186 1475 Stosh Grzywna MacOmb 12 31:39 10:12
109 2203 1742 Bailey Warner Saginaw 13 31:44 10:13
110 2234 2412 Bryce Fredenburg Bay City 10 31:52 10:16
111 2264 2338 Stuart Werner Gladwin 11 32:03 10:20
112 2284 3788 Brayden Wilson 11 32:06 10:21
113 2286 1099 Maxwell Pavlik Midland 13 32:07 10:21
114 2290 3291 Isaac Robbins Kawkawlin 14 32:08 10:21
115 2315 3946 Nathan Smith Birch Run 11 32:16 10:24
116 2357 47 Brennan Clark Holland 10 32:30 10:28
117 2372 1460 T. J. Bomba Bay City 14 32:35 10:30
118 2434 3794 Isaiah Powell Freeland 14 32:54 10:36
119 2456 1116 Justin Sanderson Midland 13 33:00 10:38
120 2466 962 Jaxon Sowle Midland 12 33:03 10:39
121 2519 807 Noah Kelly Oxford 11 33:20 10:44
122 2523 4494 Logan Krause Bay City 14 33:21 10:45
123 2639 1388 Michael Gielda Bay City 14 33:58 10:56
124 2776 3866 Steven Niemiec Bad Axe 14 34:51 11:13
125 2786 1471 Ethan Kackmeister Hemlock 10 34:55 11:15
126 2810 65 Hunter Gendregske Saginaw 12 35:03 11:18
127 2857 2966 Hampton Steelman Au Gres 13 35:26 11:25
128 2889 6025 Jacob Watson Essexville 11 35:40 11:29
129 2892 6027 Joseph Wetters Essexville 11 35:40 11:29
130 2948 1007 Lucas Vick Prudenville 12 36:14 11:40
131 2974 2216 Luke Mapes Bay City 12 36:26 11:44
132 3034 732 Ashton Bieri Hesperia 12 36:56 11:54
133 3047 1927 Alex Neophytou Essexville 10 37:06 11:57
134 3069 3580 Lakin Beagle Hemlock 12 37:19 12:01
135 3101 2206 Josh Martinski Midland 14 37:40 12:08
136 3129 1286 Drake Martin Elwell 11 37:59 12:14
137 3152 2212 Caleb Bebb Essexville 10 38:12 12:18
138 3155 3185 Julian Stone Essexville 13 38:12 12:18
139 3199 3665 Taylor Dashner Saginaw 13 38:39 12:27
140 3211 1880 Jake Humerickhouse Essexville 10 38:51 12:31
141 3222 125 Zachary Szafranski Linwood 11 39:00 12:34
142 3257 3047 Jack Decorte Essexville 10 39:20 12:40
143 3417 3404 Drake Kunst Midland 11 41:52 13:29
144 3436 3061 Thomas Keenan Bay City 11 42:16 13:37
145 3440 3430 Jericho Giaming 10 42:21 13:39
146 3473 1383 Ryan Mullin Bay City 10 43:10 13:54
147 3490 2594 Nikolas Wilber Bay City 12 43:37 14:03
148 3564 1894 Angelo Randall Bay City 10 46:02 14:49
149 3597 2677 Hunter Porterfield Bay City 13 47:13 15:12
150 3603 2789 Tucker Niemi Gregory 10 47:19 15:14
151 3608 3364 Lawrence Levasseur Bay City 12 47:28 15:17
152 3609 3521 Tanner Sheahan Bay City 14 47:31 15:18
153 3625 2148 Alex Kulmacz Essexville 10 48:13 15:32
154 3640 2633 Kyler Winters Bay City 11 49:08 15:49
155 3669 1582 Cj Briner Essexville 10 50:54 16:24
156 3682 3869 Nicholas Amy Pinconning 10 52:02 16:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 107 1493 Jenna Jeczmionka Essexville 14 20:34 6:38
2 220 3726 Lauren Wellman Saginaw 14 22:01 7:06
3 321 158 Sydney Nesbitt Bay City 12 22:49 7:21
4 378 2912 Olivia Willette Bay City 10 23:18 7:30
5 406 359 Laura Estrada Linwood 14 23:30 7:34
6 440 2911 Makayla Willette Bay City 12 23:43 7:38
7 479 2900 Madeline Boyes Freeland 11 23:58 7:43
8 522 678 Erin Hacker Kawkawlin 13 24:12 7:48
9 532 3119 Molly Hecox Bay City 13 24:17 7:49
10 549 2943 Mia Bacigalupo Bay City 11 24:21 7:51
11 579 3271 Alexandra Marter Pinconning 14 24:33 7:55
12 609 2486 Kaylee Meyers Bay City 13 24:43 7:58
13 632 3213 Regan Lobodzinski Highland 12 24:50 8:00
14 644 3893 Carlee Larsen Saginaw 13 24:55 8:02
15 658 1030 Olivia Dwan Essexville 11 24:57 8:02
16 660 2744 Zoe' Zemper Standish 12 24:58 8:03
17 668 3229 Brenna Musser Grand Rapids 11 25:00 8:03
18 672 1318 Delia Kolanowski Caro 14 25:01 8:03
19 673 3781 Lexxie Mapes Auburn 14 25:01 8:03
20 681 3678 Khloe Lange Bay City 14 25:02 8:04
21 696 1541 Kyla Vida Bay City 11 25:08 8:06
22 708 3249 Alyssa Zettle Bay City 13 25:11 8:07
23 709 1857 Hannah Jatczak Essexville 11 25:11 8:07
24 712 2059 Rachel Hahn Essexville 11 25:13 8:07
25 719 3062 Emma Banning Saginaw 10 25:16 8:08
26 745 1839 Lauren Rogers Essexville 13 25:26 8:12
27 770 178 Khayli Bracey Saginaw 11 25:34 8:14
28 795 3547 Ashlyn Nagel Bay City 11 25:43 8:17
29 804 3579 Chelsea Temple Hemlock 14 25:48 8:19
30 877 587 Madison Brown Bad Axe 14 26:06 8:25
31 887 3497 Grace Kendzionski Auburn 12 26:08 8:25
32 945 388 Indyana McCoy Saginaw 12 26:24 8:30
33 954 3721 Kelsie Dilts Saginaw 12 26:26 8:31
34 964 1161 Cassandra Campbell Bay City 14 26:29 8:32
35 966 2021 Gabrielle McCulloch Essexville 11 26:29 8:32
36 1042 2476 Rene Taylor Saginaw 13 26:47 8:38
37 1045 1805 Paris Damore Saginaw 13 26:48 8:38
38 1063 203 Natalie Nitschmann Bay City 14 26:53 8:40
39 1147 2856 Jacqueline Connelly Essexville 10 27:15 8:47
40 1161 759 Sara Cooper Troy 14 27:20 8:48
41 1193 1009 Sarah Vick Prudenville 12 27:29 8:51
42 1212 1971 Jessica Albrecht Bay City 10 27:35 8:53
43 1221 1752 Marissa Beckman Saginaw 14 27:38 8:54
44 1238 2498 Morgan Goudie Midland 10 27:41 8:55
45 1240 2567 Charlotte Pohl Midland 10 27:41 8:55
46 1241 2488 Tiffani Iwanski Pinconning 14 27:42 8:55
47 1248 2297 Alyssa Sarnowski Auburn 13 27:44 8:56
48 1257 519 Emily Judd Essexville 11 27:46 8:57
49 1259 2289 Abbie Pinter Bay City 11 27:47 8:57
50 1261 3926 Abigail Bethune Saginaw 13 27:47 8:57
51 1265 2930 Sydney Spencer Essexville 12 27:48 8:57
52 1330 409 Morgan Koziatek Essexville 14 28:06 9:03
53 1336 6005 Marlee Curnutt Saginaw 14 28:08 9:04
54 1411 2298 Amber Sarnowski Auburn 11 28:26 9:10
55 1415 3672 Jaydee Dillon Auburn 14 28:27 9:10
56 1433 1503 Brianna Manhart Bay City 14 28:31 9:11
57 1442 3076 Rebecca Sullivan Saginaw 12 28:32 9:12
58 1444 2875 Alicia Leigeb Midland 12 28:33 9:12
59 1448 3816 Rachel Kempf Saginaw 13 28:34 9:12
60 1466 3919 Hayden Baus Midland 10 28:40 9:14
61 1521 2964 Lauren Koltvedt Saginaw 11 28:56 9:19
62 1523 2681 Meredith Zinz Bay City 10 28:56 9:19
63 1571 2559 Ella Weidner Bay City 13 29:06 9:23
64 1573 3483 Kaylen Minteernadaz Freeland 13 29:08 9:23
65 1576 533 Kiley Fisher Freeland 12 29:08 9:23
66 1606 2466 Lillian Holman Bay City 10 29:14 9:25
67 1678 3710 Katelyn Klein Birch Run 13 29:28 9:30
68 1693 1799 Maylen Herman Bay City 12 29:31 9:31
69 1738 3688 Ellie Bringer Saginaw 13 29:41 9:34
70 1755 3789 Hope Wilson Cass City 13 29:45 9:35
71 1768 3681 Lauren Pfleghaar Bay City 11 29:48 9:36
72 1771 802 Karly Ora Auburn 13 29:48 9:36
73 1797 2311 Layla Arnold Bay City 11 29:54 9:38
74 1828 2186 Quinci Inmon Alger 14 30:00 9:40
75 1887 401 Kaitlyn Wilson Saginaw 13 30:15 9:45
76 1897 2230 Kaitlyn Royer Bay City 14 30:18 9:46
77 1916 3718 Jacci Bodrie Bay City 11 30:22 9:47
78 1950 3172 Lauren Reyes Bay City 13 30:32 9:50
79 1989 1172 Amelia Justice Grand Rapids 14 30:44 9:54
80 2043 3 Kristen Satkowiak Bay City 13 30:59 9:59
81 2053 2098 Megan Nalazek Kawkawlin 13 31:03 10:00
82 2061 64 Megan Gendregske Saginaw 14 31:05 10:01
83 2072 2521 Ashtyn Erickson Whittemore 13 31:09 10:02
84 2097 3381 Keyleigh Engel Bay City 10 31:14 10:04
85 2098 2487 Ashlynn Meyers Bay City 10 31:15 10:04
86 2109 2083 Mackenzie Russell Midland 13 31:20 10:06
87 2110 1966 Keelie Owczarzak Essexville 13 31:20 10:06
88 2144 433 Jadyn Brewer Auburn 14 31:29 10:09
89 2225 3226 Maeve Serier Saginaw 13 31:49 10:15
90 2233 106 Serena Orsini Midland 12 31:52 10:16
91 2276 1382 Nichole Morley Midland 11 32:05 10:20
92 2280 3022 Allyson Konuszewski Saginaw 12 32:06 10:20
93 2293 2884 Jaleeah Lee Saginaw 13 32:09 10:21
94 2359 6004 Alissa Meyers Bay City 13 32:30 10:28
95 2360 1308 Kristin Weston Bay City 12 32:31 10:29
96 2380 3498 Anna Kendzionski Auburn 11 32:37 10:30
97 2426 3653 Brynn Rohek Auburn 13 32:52 10:35
98 2467 3285 Chloe Ambas Saginaw 13 33:03 10:39
99 2471 2629 Skyeler Bauer Auburn 14 33:05 10:39
100 2548 1262 Sydney Potts Essexville 13 33:29 10:47
101 2564 3301 Candace Heinlein Essexville 13 33:35 10:49
102 2582 2939 Alaina Elnick Frankenmuth 13 33:41 10:51
103 2609 1852 Alyssa Seegraves Essexville 13 33:50 10:54
104 2618 3209 Ashton Yates Bay City 10 33:52 10:55
105 2636 3787 Christina Miller Linwood 14 33:57 10:56
106 2684 3737 Gina Mynatt Saginaw 13 34:17 11:03
107 2685 3738 Alix Apsey Saginaw 14 34:17 11:03
108 2692 126 Jenna Szafranski Linwood 11 34:19 11:03
109 2728 1721 Alexys Neal Sebewaing 12 34:31 11:07
110 2731 2838 Mya Bellinger Saginaw 12 34:33 11:08
111 2784 3933 Elyse Schmidt Frankenmuth 12 34:53 11:14
112 2838 3005 Maggie Pitcher Bay City 10 35:16 11:21
113 2900 1269 Cassie North Fenton 10 35:43 11:30
114 2936 1322 Kaylee Dittenbir Turner 11 36:06 11:38
115 2961 6010 Erica Toland Midland 10 36:19 11:42
116 3026 3906 Madison McClear Oxford 13 36:53 11:53
117 3029 3905 Emily McClear Oxford 11 36:55 11:53
118 3089 3743 Emily Huiskens Bay City 12 37:32 12:05
119 3123 3045 Emily Lyday Bay City 13 37:55 12:13
120 3171 3407 Dayna Gesinski Bay City 12 38:21 12:21
121 3209 817 Joshua Burnis Gulliver 13 38:50 12:30
122 3259 2309 Emma Koscielski Essexville 10 39:20 12:40
123 3264 1710 Madison Swartout Bay City 10 39:23 12:41
124 3304 1830 Sarah Jacobs Hope 13 40:07 12:55
125 3305 1950 Madisyn Wirth Hope 13 40:07 12:55
126 3307 2304 Kayla Hendrickson Essexville 10 40:08 12:56
127 3332 1136 Payton Sieveke Saginaw 12 40:28 13:02
128 3335 2288 Ashlyn Pinter Bay City 13 40:30 13:03
129 3352 2402 Haylee Snyder Midland 12 40:49 13:09
130 3355 3918 Sophie Baus Midland 12 40:51 13:09
131 3388 1342 Lily Smith Freeland 10 41:26 13:21
132 3431 1692 Hannah Kaiser Midland 10 42:12 13:35
133 3482 1603 Lauren Kline Chesaning 14 43:32 14:01
134 3529 3541 Morgan Vermeersch Unionville 11 44:51 14:27
135 3535 2982 Elexis Pendred Au Gres 12 45:05 14:31
136 3618 2632 Kelly Winters Bay City 13 47:51 15:25
137 3649 3431 Faith Sneller Bay City 10 49:38 15:59
138 3700 3236 Kylie Stockholm Merrillville 10 55:29 17:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 7 1283 Ben Yagiela Essexville 16 17:03 5:30
2 14 2979 Steven Bednarz Saginaw 17 17:53 5:46
3 16 2841 Clayton Gould Midland 17 17:59 5:48
4 37 3157 Paul Pack Saginaw 16 18:49 6:04
5 38 3751 Justin Ayres Bay City 16 18:50 6:04
6 40 2634 Benjamin Hemstreet Pinconning 18 18:53 6:05
7 43 3900 Jacquob Littlejohn Auburn 16 18:58 6:07
8 44 1256 Ryan Trahan Freeland 15 19:01 6:08
9 46 3158 Jacob Nephew Bay City 18 19:05 6:09
10 58 3507 Chase Horsfield Bay City 17 19:21 6:14
11 62 2808 Benjamin Lentz Standish 17 19:28 6:17
12 69 3777 Andrew Lawremce Bay City 15 19:36 6:19
13 72 3896 Zeke Dassay Beaverton 16 19:41 6:20
14 74 6063 Michael James Sault Sainte Marie 17 19:44 6:21
15 82 2131 Nate Bremer Munger 19 20:00 6:27
16 84 3311 Scott Campbell Bay City 18 20:03 6:28
17 89 1230 Sam Michalak Auburn 15 20:11 6:30
18 90 729 Mike Bieri Hesperia 18 20:17 6:32
19 95 6046 Alex Garza Saginaw 17 20:20 6:33
20 96 3802 Mickey Gosselin Auburn 17 20:21 6:33
21 98 292 Jeffrey Schlicker Standish 16 20:25 6:35
22 99 2142 Trent Schmitz Montrose 15 20:25 6:35
23 104 2672 Judd Pendred Au Gres 18 20:30 6:36
24 106 1317 Jerzy Kolanowski Caro 16 20:33 6:37
25 110 3283 McKay Jones Caro 17 20:44 6:41
26 130 2649 Noah Peterson Midland 17 20:57 6:45
27 132 2218 Brandon Glaza Ubly 19 20:59 6:46
28 133 3821 Ryan Hunt 16 21:02 6:47
29 136 3480 Nicholas Verity Bay City 16 21:05 6:48
30 138 3296 Brian Garrett Prescott 18 21:07 6:48
31 146 3254 Clayton Lange Whittemore 15 21:13 6:50
32 150 3778 Jacob Kokaly Bay City 18 21:18 6:52
33 165 3360 Lan Rochelle Bay City 16 21:29 6:55
34 167 3043 Lane Matthews Prescott 18 21:30 6:56
35 170 3184 Jacob Stone Essexville 16 21:31 6:56
36 171 2188 Skyler Nathan Chesaning 15 21:32 6:56
37 177 164 Bailey Binns Auburn 15 21:36 6:58
38 188 1813 Nicholas Doyon Birch Run 17 21:45 7:01
39 191 3140 Brandon Freudenstein Saginaw 16 21:47 7:01
40 192 159 Kenneth Mochrie Kawkawlin 15 21:48 7:01
41 197 1817 Matt Leddy Saginaw 18 21:50 7:02
42 201 3365 Zachary Sequin Bay City 17 21:53 7:03
43 206 3356 Austin Dingee Bay City 17 21:56 7:04
44 208 2433 Adam Kuczynski Bay City 16 21:57 7:04
45 212 1047 Ryan Hagarty Hemlock 18 21:59 7:05
46 228 3058 Rodney Klimaszewski Whittemore 16 22:04 7:07
47 232 3496 Trevor Ambroziak Bay City 16 22:05 7:07
48 241 2804 Hayden Miller Essexville 16 22:07 7:08
49 243 2167 Alex Valasek Saginaw 17 22:09 7:08
50 246 3877 Robert Moyer Auburn 17 22:11 7:09
51 247 3876 Jake Moyer Auburn 17 22:12 7:09
52 258 316 Ryan Buchmann Auburn 17 22:18 7:11
53 265 2467 Hunter Mires Roscommon 17 22:20 7:12
54 268 138 Will Feriend Saginaw 17 22:21 7:12
55 271 3429 Drew Piotrowski Essexville 16 22:23 7:13
56 282 708 Chris Baldwin Saginaw 16 22:29 7:15
57 285 2742 Keegan Zemper Standish 17 22:30 7:15
58 287 583 Bailey Schwerin Saginaw 15 22:32 7:16
59 295 2800 Tyler Fini Bay City 19 22:37 7:17
60 332 3362 Gary Waters Saginaw 17 22:55 7:23
61 339 3218 Jon Wieland Saginaw 15 22:58 7:24
62 340 1240 Joshuah Guigar Bad Axe 17 22:59 7:24
63 342 3645 Alexander Spilman Midland 17 23:00 7:25
64 374 986 Evan Kennard Vassar 16 23:15 7:30
65 377 1720 Tyler Johnson Frankenmuth 15 23:17 7:30
66 399 3814 Joe Foret Essexville 16 23:28 7:33
67 401 1974 Jake Wojciewchowski Essexville 16 23:28 7:34
68 409 1151 Will Gust Essexville 17 23:31 7:35
69 432 2743 Kaden Zemper Standish 15 23:40 7:38
70 434 3167 Austin Conger Bay City 15 23:41 7:38
71 441 1294 Conner Gough West Branch 15 23:43 7:38
72 453 3242 Brandon Gregory Essexville 18 23:46 7:40
73 475 1422 Jeffrey Smith Saginaw 15 23:56 7:43
74 483 1281 Owen Herner Bentley 15 24:00 7:44
75 521 438 Channing McKay Freeland 19 24:11 7:48
76 545 2456 Austin Boks Kawkawlin 15 24:20 7:50
77 583 2810 Jacob Krueger Caro 17 24:34 7:55
78 598 3899 Richard Gordon Beaverton 17 24:37 7:56
79 645 1670 Jared Frasher Beaverton 18 24:55 8:02
80 667 2002 Bailey Beldyga Saginaw 17 25:00 8:03
81 676 6044 Paul Idzior Pinconning 15 25:01 8:04
82 699 6009 Alexander Walter Sanford 17 25:09 8:06
83 725 6031 Andrew Wallace Auburn 19 25:18 8:09
84 729 2317 Nathan Beelman Saginaw 16 25:19 8:09
85 735 3739 Mitchell Mynatt Saginaw 15 25:23 8:11
86 756 3487 Gavin Skrocki Bay City 16 25:30 8:13
87 768 2229 Trevor Veselsky Saginaw 16 25:34 8:14
88 789 2933 Cody Maldonado Saginaw 19 25:42 8:17
89 811 3405 Logan Shelagowski Bay City 19 25:50 8:19
90 820 3813 Jacob Foret Essexville 15 25:52 8:20
91 823 2971 Luke Bunting Ithaca 18 25:53 8:20
92 867 3903 Alex Haltom Hemlock 17 26:04 8:24
93 885 712 Andrew Bernelis Bay City 15 26:08 8:25
94 917 6036 Thomas Neumeyer Pinconning 19 26:16 8:28
95 919 3475 Zachary Thompson Auburn 19 26:16 8:28
96 1009 1421 Isaiah Hough Saginaw 15 26:38 8:35
97 1040 3003 Devin Reich Bay City 15 26:46 8:37
98 1054 3348 Max Nartker Midland 19 26:51 8:39
99 1061 202 Brady Nitschmann Bay City 16 26:52 8:39
100 1066 3245 Andrew Bouvy Millington 15 26:53 8:40
101 1073 3782 Noah Majka Midland 16 26:54 8:40
102 1074 2091 Jonathan Weier White Lake 15 26:55 8:40
103 1132 3082 Breeze Collins Alger 15 27:12 8:46
104 1173 1311 Juan Cedillo Pinconning 17 27:24 8:50
105 1174 1298 Josh Porath Saginaw 19 27:25 8:50
106 1202 3267 Tyler Sedlak Midland 18 27:32 8:52
107 1253 3389 Wesley Banning Sterling 16 27:45 8:56
108 1386 437 Alex Wallace Freeland 15 28:19 9:07
109 1408 1035 Jordan Bennett Bay City 19 28:26 9:10
110 1491 2601 Grant Piering Midland 17 28:49 9:17
111 1607 3344 Justin Ledesma Bay City 15 29:14 9:25
112 1616 3084 John Dombrowski Alger 16 29:17 9:26
113 1637 1033 Andrew Batzer Bad Axe 19 29:20 9:27
114 1650 932 David Sniecinski Bay City 18 29:23 9:28
115 1666 3251 Jordan Borchard Saginaw 16 29:26 9:29
116 1675 3168 Eric Chan Saginaw 16 29:27 9:29
117 1903 1391 Alan Yaros Pinconning 18 30:19 9:46
118 2014 3510 Nick Bennett Caro 15 30:50 9:56
119 2071 4488 Matthew Tetloff Saginaw 16 31:09 10:02
120 2118 3294 Jacob Cobb Midland 17 31:22 10:06
121 2192 6072 Brandon Schmiege Bay City 17 31:40 10:12
122 2288 3295 Chase Pendred Midland 18 32:07 10:21
123 2292 1953 Tyler Rohn Freeland 15 32:08 10:21
124 2303 2695 Jesse Robarge Saginaw 19 32:12 10:22
125 2323 3870 Beau Deal Freeland 15 32:19 10:25
126 2342 1527 Logan Jeske Bay City 15 32:27 10:27
127 2350 3804 Zeth Gossein Auburn 17 32:28 10:28
128 2389 1171 Collin Justice Grand Rapids 18 32:39 10:31
129 2451 2374 Casey Redfield Saginaw 17 32:59 10:37
130 2458 3470 Jacob Sova Bay City 15 33:01 10:38
131 2460 3332 Brandon Zwingman Saginaw 17 33:01 10:38
132 2600 6008 Ilya Kulebyakin Sanford 17 33:47 10:53
133 2657 170 Cody Dyer Essexville 15 34:06 10:59
134 2680 2213 Cory Konwinski Rhodes 19 34:15 11:02
135 2777 3237 Jon Niemiec Bay City 16 34:51 11:14
136 2841 3717 Tyler Corbin Montrose 18 35:16 11:22
137 2847 3465 Dominick Tyll Munger 15 35:20 11:23
138 2952 1920 Devyn McIntosh Wauseon 17 36:16 11:41
139 3445 1339 Nathan Macdonald Gladwin 17 42:28 13:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 51 1492 Julia Jeczmionka Essexville 15 19:11 6:11
2 52 3581 Madison Marciniak Bay City 15 19:13 6:11
3 54 381 Rebecca Estep Auburn 15 19:16 6:13
4 78 2376 Nichole Clement Saginaw 15 19:50 6:24
5 91 3916 Kelsie Ewald Kawkawlin 17 20:17 6:32
6 103 1244 Lindsay Christensen Munger 15 20:30 6:36
7 159 74 Haley Gorski Essexville 15 21:25 6:54
8 160 3174 Madeline Reyes Bay City 16 21:26 6:54
9 169 3370 Danielle Lutz Linwood 18 21:31 6:56
10 205 2731 Josie Short Tawas City 17 21:55 7:04
11 214 91 Paige Bukowski Bay City 19 21:59 7:05
12 269 2660 Katie Burmester Roscommon 16 22:21 7:12
13 284 2339 Alexis Elliott Essexville 15 22:30 7:15
14 291 2210 Morgan Fleischmann Munger 16 22:33 7:16
15 293 3655 Morgan Lochinski Bay City 17 22:34 7:16
16 326 1315 Andrea Messing Caro 16 22:51 7:22
17 354 3856 Meghan Matekel Saginaw 15 23:07 7:27
18 370 2237 Geena Militello Essexville 18 23:14 7:29
19 390 886 Rebecca Yurgens Saint Charles 18 23:24 7:32
20 392 144 Emily Krueger Essexville 16 23:24 7:32
21 405 3030 Alicia Szilagyi Auburn 17 23:29 7:34
22 419 307 Sarah Jezowski Bay City 16 23:35 7:36
23 458 2099 Megan Sullivan Saginaw 15 23:48 7:40
24 467 346 Sadie Muntz Bad Axe 16 23:52 7:41
25 577 473 Ashley Berry Freeland 16 24:33 7:54
26 585 2750 Sophie Kostrzewa Saginaw 18 24:34 7:55
27 606 3892 Chelsee Larsen Saginaw 15 24:41 7:57
28 617 3783 Madi Mapes Auburn 16 24:45 7:59
29 636 3637 Emily Reinhardt 15 24:51 8:00
30 663 1437 Lizzie Gillard Bay City 17 24:59 8:03
31 677 3854 Monica Ellicott Caro 15 25:01 8:04
32 710 475 Monica Jezewski Auburn 16 25:11 8:07
33 743 3533 Kerisa Rascoe Essexville 15 25:25 8:11
34 793 2661 Nadine Pauser Roscommon 16 25:43 8:17
35 806 2050 Hannah Castillo Bay City 16 25:49 8:19
36 836 3064 Alison Dean Paw Paw 16 25:56 8:21
37 850 3911 Joan Idzior Pinconning 18 25:59 8:22
38 866 6030 Tamara Mitchell Saginaw 16 26:03 8:23
39 903 432 Madison Brewer Auburn 15 26:12 8:26
40 907 3287 Kaitlin Arbour West Branch 18 26:13 8:27
41 953 1511 Jessica Mata Bay City 17 26:26 8:31
42 979 1409 Elizabeth Gendernalik Roscommon 18 26:32 8:33
43 1020 666 Breana Baranek Bay City 16 26:40 8:35
44 1022 1510 Alicia Mata Bay City 17 26:40 8:35
45 1060 2557 Mikaela Czupski Midland 16 26:52 8:39
46 1104 2953 Briana Meeker Mattawan 16 27:02 8:43
47 1110 349 Raeann Shelagowski Bay City 15 27:03 8:43
48 1125 2328 Kierra Wolverton Saginaw 18 27:09 8:45
49 1128 3398 Raegen Price Bay City 15 27:10 8:45
50 1144 3829 Amanda Ingersoll Rhodes 16 27:14 8:47
51 1145 731 Alex Bieri Hesperia 15 27:15 8:47
52 1175 230 Micaela Kesseler Saginaw 18 27:25 8:50
53 1180 187 Emilie Schmitt Frankenmuth 16 27:27 8:51
54 1218 3586 Katherine McIntyre Midland 16 27:37 8:54
55 1224 2809 Kristi Wegener Bay City 17 27:38 8:54
56 1249 3039 Ashley Vanochten Kawkawlin 18 27:44 8:56
57 1285 3727 Grace Wellman Saginaw 15 27:52 8:59
58 1289 2756 Andrea Arellano Saginaw 19 27:53 8:59
59 1298 2931 Sara Spencer Essexville 19 27:56 9:00
60 1300 2830 Kaley Smith Bay City 18 27:57 9:00
61 1335 3820 Rebecca Gordon Saginaw 15 28:07 9:04
62 1381 2530 Rachel Zolnierek Alpena 15 28:17 9:07
63 1385 436 Sarah Wallace Freeland 18 28:19 9:07
64 1404 1948 Taegan Pletzke Bay City 15 28:25 9:09
65 1418 2475 Sam Johnson Saginaw 18 28:28 9:10
66 1464 1972 Kylie Wojciewchowski Bay City 18 28:40 9:14
67 1499 1947 Cayla Gilbert Bridgeport 19 28:51 9:18
68 1617 2613 Robyn Young Sanford 16 29:17 9:26
69 1621 948 Chelsea Brissette Warren 19 29:18 9:26
70 1622 1851 Madison Seegraves Essexville 15 29:18 9:26
71 1646 755 Raychel Prime Unionville 15 29:22 9:28
72 1658 3426 Rachel Falardeau Midland 15 29:24 9:28
73 1669 1272 Taylor Schmidt Rose City 18 29:26 9:29
74 1740 2619 Audrey Thomas Midland 15 29:42 9:34
75 1786 1960 Katie Veit Bay City 15 29:51 9:37
76 1818 3177 Layne Heinrich Saginaw 16 29:58 9:39
77 1824 3258 Kasey Neetz Bay City 19 30:00 9:40
78 1829 1284 Kelly Yagiela Essexville 16 30:00 9:40
79 1845 1820 Hailey Eanes Roscommon 15 30:04 9:41
80 1890 6006 Natasha Riottini Sanford 17 30:16 9:45
81 1904 1390 Haley Kaczmarek Midland 17 30:20 9:46
82 1914 615 Kerrigan Fitzpatrick Roscommon 16 30:22 9:47
83 1933 3499 Aimee Walraven Essexville 16 30:28 9:49
84 1985 3266 Katelyn Doyen Ortonville 17 30:43 9:54
85 1994 3104 Kayla Lumbreras Clinton Township 15 30:45 9:54
86 1998 1534 Cassandra Anklam Saginaw 16 30:46 9:55
87 2011 1157 Bree Peterson Birch Run 17 30:49 9:56
88 2012 3347 Elena Nartker Midland 16 30:49 9:56
89 2042 518 Paige Judd Essexville 15 30:59 9:59
90 2105 1580 Mikell Mathis Clio 17 31:18 10:05
91 2147 2481 Molly Cilluffo Snover 18 31:30 10:09
92 2151 3160 Kaitlin Kato Auburn 15 31:31 10:09
93 2163 6057 Elizabeth Sahouri Saginaw 16 31:34 10:10
94 2191 6074 Courtney Taylor Midland 17 31:39 10:12
95 2238 3234 Betsy Moulthrop Bay City 15 31:53 10:16
96 2255 3008 Erica Piotrowski Essexville 18 32:00 10:18
97 2262 1312 Katlin Flavin Midland 18 32:03 10:19
98 2275 867 Mystique King Bay City 15 32:04 10:20
99 2326 3871 Kayla Grose Freeland 17 32:20 10:25
100 2344 377 Carlie Germain Bay City 18 32:27 10:27
101 2355 3175 Lauren Pietryga Bay City 18 32:30 10:28
102 2376 2575 Logyn Lyn Sebert Tawas City 19 32:36 10:30
103 2382 3830 Kirsty Goss Bay City 16 32:37 10:30
104 2396 1759 Alexandrea Peake Bay City 15 32:43 10:32
105 2402 2004 Kelcie Ouillette Pinconning 18 32:44 10:33
106 2440 1746 Meghan Kenny Hemlock 18 32:56 10:36
107 2465 3331 Brittany Zwingman Saginaw 19 33:03 10:39
108 2472 2630 Kaylee Roebuck Auburn 15 33:05 10:39
109 2498 1214 Jenna McLean Saginaw 15 33:14 10:42
110 2533 1179 Carlee Rushlow Essexville 16 33:25 10:46
111 2557 1630 Jessie Fiebig Bay City 17 33:32 10:48
112 2585 2792 Kailey Fischer Saginaw 18 33:43 10:52
113 2594 1825 Erica Clark Midland 17 33:45 10:52
114 2598 1824 Lauren Johnston Midland 17 33:47 10:53
115 2599 2568 Kelsea Pohl Midland 17 33:47 10:53
116 2604 3253 Emily Ortiz Midland 17 33:48 10:53
117 2642 2373 Gabrielle Mynatt Saginaw 18 34:00 10:57
118 2669 2477 Clair Pendleton Midland 18 34:10 11:00
119 2695 1394 McKenzie Dankert Bay City 17 34:21 11:04
120 2707 1934 Kylee Reetz West Branch 18 34:25 11:05
121 2722 726 Cynthia O'Connor Minden City 16 34:28 11:06
122 2729 2274 Taylor Cramer Midland 15 34:32 11:07
123 2744 3441 Megan Kueffner 15 34:38 11:09
124 2745 2938 Bailey Elnick Frankenmuth 16 34:38 11:09
125 2771 2700 Krystal Watters Saginaw 19 34:50 11:13
126 2781 2478 Chloe Slabaugh Midland 17 34:52 11:14
127 2897 1929 Maureen Fortsch Caseville 19 35:43 11:30
128 2906 716 Gabrielle Martin Bay City 19 35:46 11:31
129 2925 2252 Libby McFarland Bay City 17 35:56 11:35
130 2940 3807 Eden Wisniewski Bay City 17 36:10 11:39
131 2960 2387 Allison Stevens Bay City 17 36:18 11:42
132 2989 408 Kristin Koziatek Essexville 18 36:32 11:46
133 3105 339 Melissa Konwinski Pinconning 17 37:41 12:08
134 3116 3627 Janelle Lake Bay City 19 37:51 12:12
135 3156 3648 Leah Smith Caro 16 38:13 12:18
136 3205 2848 Kayla Phillips Bay City 16 38:44 12:29
137 3217 1829 Elisa Jacobs Hope 16 38:56 12:32
138 3300 1053 Marissa Dore Bay City 16 40:04 12:54
139 3313 833 Samantha Hutter Bentley 18 40:12 12:57
140 3345 3049 Lauren Burnell Holly 15 40:41 13:06
141 3351 1302 Alexa Foor Alger 17 40:48 13:09
142 3384 725 Raquel O'Connor Minden City 18 41:20 13:19
143 3393 1611 Sarah Crispell Montrose 19 41:33 13:23
144 3394 1612 Faith Hobson Montrose 18 41:34 13:23
145 3463 1069 Leila Stachowski Howell 17 43:00 13:51
146 3469 2155 Lauren Deshano Midland 18 43:07 13:53
147 3470 2156 Sara Stender Linwood 17 43:08 13:54
148 3531 1883 Emily Fleischmann Munger 15 45:01 14:30
149 3549 3833 Hayleigha Hare Saginaw 16 45:33 14:40
150 3550 3664 Madison Dashner Saginaw 16 45:33 14:40
151 3589 2653 Gabriel Young Bay City 19 47:02 15:09
152 3629 2016 Taylor Schuaer Caseville 16 48:27 15:36
153 3644 2055 Ashley Larsen Saginaw 18 49:17 15:53
154 3645 2053 Jennifer Larsen Bay City 19 49:19 15:53
155 3677 424 Madison Chaperon Munger 16 51:09 16:28
156 3690 2428 Emily Gibbons Saginaw 18 52:55 17:03
157 3694 683 Bryanna Secor Bay City 15 54:02 17:24
158 3701 1470 Sarah Kay Cramer Saginaw 18 55:48 17:58
159 3702 3526 Hannah Allen Saginaw 18 55:48 17:58
160 3707 3036 Jordan Zimmerman Standish 16 56:55 18:20
161 3708 3037 Melanie Provoast Standish 16 56:55 18:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 4 3544 Jesse Anderson Fenton 22 15:46 5:05
2 9 3775 Will Mapes Sanford 20 17:29 5:38
3 10 3421 Jon Wetters Essexville 23 17:30 5:39
4 32 51 David Gould Bay City 20 18:44 6:02
5 48 55 Ryan Iles Saginaw 24 19:06 6:09
6 57 2471 Daniel O'Shea Bay City 23 19:18 6:13
7 79 1021 John Petricevic Freeland 24 19:51 6:24
8 86 3416 Paul Rehnert Saint Charles 20 20:07 6:29
9 88 3910 Ryan Nagel Saginaw 24 20:10 6:30
10 93 3512 Novog-Desrayaud Julien Saginaw 24 20:18 6:32
11 108 3615 Will Clark Essexville 20 20:34 6:38
12 109 400 Brian Wilson Saginaw 20 20:38 6:39
13 113 1331 Cameron Lefevre Midland 23 20:45 6:41
14 131 3164 John Creguer Minden City 20 20:58 6:45
15 139 3674 Konnor Lange Bay City 20 21:08 6:49
16 143 1509 Alejandro Mata Bay City 20 21:11 6:49
17 164 3411 Jake Carlisle Saginaw 20 21:28 6:55
18 180 2709 Josh Zang Bay City 22 21:37 6:58
19 183 3122 Garett Humphries Burton 22 21:39 6:59
20 186 556 Anthony Zazo Warren 20 21:43 7:00
21 199 3002 Sean Lemke Auburn 24 21:53 7:03
22 237 3704 Tyler Keit Bay City 22 22:07 7:07
23 239 569 Eric Schornack Midland 24 22:07 7:08
24 299 862 Rob Kaufman Royal Oak 24 22:37 7:17
25 300 2029 Josh Schaefer Bay City 22 22:38 7:18
26 308 6012 Jon Guisdoila Bay City 21 22:39 7:18
27 312 288 Tucker Dobrinski Bay City 24 22:42 7:19
28 372 3065 Kooper Martinez Midland 20 23:15 7:29
29 379 2379 Jason Baerlocher Midland 24 23:18 7:31
30 387 3675 Kameron Lange Bay City 23 23:22 7:32
31 394 2974 Trevor Block Bay City 24 23:25 7:33
32 417 2674 Isaac Babinski Bay City 24 23:34 7:36
33 424 6053 Kelly Ellsworth Saginaw 24 23:36 7:36
34 426 2929 Derrek Humphries Burton 20 23:37 7:37
35 439 1647 Larry Manders Taylor 24 23:43 7:38
36 459 2013 Greg Howey Saginaw 24 23:49 7:40
37 478 1812 Tom Winne Saginaw 22 23:58 7:43
38 492 2879 Dominic Sakon Bay City 23 24:04 7:45
39 504 3602 Jeremy Sharrard Bay City 22 24:07 7:46
40 516 6034 Waylon Harala Bay City 22 24:10 7:47
41 548 1101 Jacob Labean Gaylord 20 24:21 7:51
42 555 3859 Andrew Torrez Birch Run 20 24:23 7:51
43 569 3007 Sean Hanley Midland 23 24:28 7:53
44 589 3539 Andrew Martin Bay City 22 24:36 7:56
45 724 1226 Jacob Smith Bay City 21 25:18 8:09
46 747 3608 Austen Burks Bay City 22 25:27 8:12
47 765 3091 Kyle Piar Millington 21 25:34 8:14
48 778 1944 Michael Allen Royal Oak 23 25:38 8:16
49 783 2285 Matthew Gotham Bay Port 22 25:39 8:16
50 824 3133 Jeff Wenglikowski Bay City 23 25:53 8:20
51 829 3250 Wes Paten Bay City 22 25:54 8:21
52 853 2944 Dylan Harrington Valparaiso 22 26:00 8:22
53 891 3708 Justin Lesniak Bay City 22 26:09 8:26
54 901 2754 Luke Gembrowski Freeland 22 26:12 8:26
55 922 2469 Tristram Wolf Chelsea 24 26:18 8:28
56 967 1559 Nick Dykman Lake Orion 22 26:29 8:32
57 969 1059 Justin Clark Bay City 24 26:29 8:32
58 986 2014 Jeremy Strawn Kawkawlin 22 26:33 8:33
59 1014 1340 Tyler Townsend Gladwin 22 26:39 8:35
60 1039 3189 Matthew Bleicher Kawkawlin 21 26:45 8:37
61 1143 3240 Henal Shah Saginaw 21 27:14 8:46
62 1178 1154 Zach Kowalczyk Bay City 23 27:26 8:50
63 1182 1635 Dennis Smith Bad Axe 23 27:27 8:51
64 1192 2414 Aaron Preston Bay City 22 27:29 8:51
65 1213 3476 Kyle Smith Saginaw 24 27:35 8:53
66 1228 1551 Corey Roth Reese 22 27:39 8:55
67 1273 3932 James Lake Saginaw 24 27:50 8:58
68 1295 2957 James Dore Kawkawlin 22 27:54 8:59
69 1307 2831 Quintin Smith Bay City 20 27:59 9:01
70 1351 3808 Mitch Eyre Bay City 22 28:12 9:05
71 1362 1325 Emily Doyle Freeland 21 28:14 9:06
72 1409 3096 Gregory Geneseo Bay City 22 28:26 9:10
73 1497 1520 Alex Walsh Saginaw 24 28:51 9:18
74 1551 1386 Justin Schember Gagetown 23 29:02 9:21
75 1705 2798 Trent Young Bay City 22 29:34 9:31
76 1815 1796 Jared Pena Saginaw 24 29:57 9:39
77 1863 394 Eric Skriba Saginaw 23 30:09 9:43
78 1876 3685 Brian Seidl Bay City 23 30:11 9:44
79 1912 378 Mitch Malleck Essexville 24 30:22 9:47
80 1976 2577 Michael Tighe Saginaw 20 30:41 9:53
81 2001 3566 Jordan Weiler Essexville 24 30:46 9:55
82 2055 3619 Jeff Seymour Bay City 22 31:03 10:00
83 2101 1119 Michael McFarland Bay City 24 31:16 10:04
84 2224 180 David Savage Freeland 24 31:49 10:15
85 2261 3883 Michael Malec Saginaw 24 32:02 10:19
86 2316 3878 John Markiewicz Bay City 23 32:16 10:24
87 2333 573 Devin Deisig Saginaw 21 32:22 10:26
88 2346 673 Weston Germain Engadine 24 32:28 10:27
89 2361 3749 Korey Reinhardt Bay City 20 32:31 10:29
90 2459 3335 Chris Bostwick Saginaw 23 33:01 10:38
91 2574 926 Ben Iwen Saginaw 22 33:38 10:50
92 2606 3565 Patrick Schultz Bay City 24 33:49 10:54
93 2675 1121 Matt Johnson Bay City 23 34:13 11:01
94 2785 1487 Andrew Braun Ubly 22 34:54 11:15
95 2817 1767 Thomas Kowalski Midland 23 35:08 11:19
96 2833 722 Bryan Glaza Minden City 24 35:14 11:21
97 2887 2225 Moses Marrero Bay City 22 35:38 11:29
98 2911 6077 Kyle Bachman 23 35:50 11:32
99 2962 2662 Steven Nauman Saginaw 23 36:19 11:42
100 3033 3759 Chris Vol Bay City 20 36:56 11:54
101 3051 3041 Josh Taylor Essexville 22 37:07 11:57
102 3148 1078 Mark Gleba Canton 24 38:10 12:18
103 3157 304 Dominic Decarlo Kawkawlin 24 38:13 12:19
104 3203 1622 Tyler Allen Hale 23 38:42 12:28
105 3301 2367 Brandon Smith Bay City 24 40:04 12:54
106 3366 2109 Brian Hockenberry Bay City 22 41:04 13:14
107 3368 3658 Chad Ostroski Standish 22 41:06 13:14
108 3371 1730 Zachary Plank Saint Charles 24 41:09 13:15
109 3391 3828 Aarin Reiners Frankenmuth 21 41:28 13:22
110 3484 2429 David Malenfant Bay City 21 43:33 14:02
111 3628 2866 Russ Francis Saginaw 24 48:22 15:35
112 3638 2693 Nicholas Kuligoski Essexville 21 49:05 15:48
113 3718 1068 Alexander Stachowski Howell 20 59:29 19:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 41 3923 Jessica Reeves Midland 20 18:54 6:05
2 49 3642 Dani Miller Clinton Township 21 19:06 6:09
3 162 1550 Brittani Amell Howell 22 21:26 6:55
4 222 1837 Brooke Bremer Saginaw 22 22:02 7:06
5 240 1043 Anna Mattson Brighton 20 22:07 7:08
6 274 325 Victoria Larouche Bay City 24 22:24 7:13
7 323 3921 Jackie Reder Bay City 24 22:49 7:21
8 334 3772 Shannon Mapes Midland 22 22:57 7:24
9 445 586 Nicole Androl Bay City 24 23:44 7:39
10 457 3179 Amanda Himmel Essexville 20 23:48 7:40
11 477 572 Shinda Taye Williams Caro 24 23:57 7:43
12 485 2795 Ashley Rabie Freeland 21 24:01 7:44
13 487 1562 Meaghan Fortsch Caseville 22 24:01 7:44
14 507 2840 Biz Van Tiflin Saginaw 24 24:07 7:46
15 571 6019 Amy Luke Saline 24 24:31 7:54
16 618 2114 Carolyn Sakon Kawkawlin 21 24:45 7:59
17 653 2753 Claire Gembrowski Freeland 24 24:57 8:02
18 661 2945 Danelle Albosta Valparaiso 22 24:58 8:03
19 662 1658 Jessie Lee Midland 23 24:58 8:03
20 664 2012 Ashley Hine Saginaw 24 24:59 8:03
21 727 1247 Jessica Asaro Fair Haven 20 25:19 8:09
22 777 2814 Kara Hagerl Midland 22 25:37 8:15
23 784 6042 Amanda Bruski Midland 24 25:39 8:16
24 809 982 Traci Harvey Frankenmuth 23 25:50 8:19
25 848 675 Christen Mozurkewich Tempe 24 25:59 8:22
26 878 2000 Kaysie Morand Kawkawlin 23 26:06 8:25
27 882 1438 Christina Bell Saginaw 23 26:07 8:25
28 934 2675 Haylee Porterfield Bay City 20 26:20 8:29
29 942 1637 Rachel Krulicki Bad Axe 21 26:23 8:30
30 972 1060 Lizzie Bails Sterling Heights 22 26:30 8:32
31 999 56 Chelsea Bradish Flushing 23 26:36 8:34
32 1007 1807 Emily Schlund Auburn 21 26:37 8:35
33 1036 1403 Kayla Childers Caro 23 26:45 8:37
34 1081 3437 Jessica Allen Saginaw 20 26:57 8:41
35 1113 2187 Felisha Nathan Chesaning 23 27:04 8:43
36 1148 3563 Nicole Eigner Essexville 21 27:15 8:47
37 1190 2589 Michelle Barancik Bay City 24 27:29 8:51
38 1223 2409 Savannah Lasecki Linwood 23 27:38 8:54
39 1229 1554 Danielle Brogren Munger 21 27:39 8:55
40 1242 2849 Kimberly Stolzman Auburn 24 27:42 8:55
41 1254 3588 Jessica Harken Frankenmuth 21 27:45 8:57
42 1284 1415 Danielle Nelson Saginaw 23 27:52 8:59
43 1321 2235 Abigail Short Bay City 20 28:03 9:02
44 1325 2716 Lindsey Zion Saginaw 24 28:04 9:03
45 1339 2755 Mary Gembrowski Freeland 24 28:08 9:04
46 1343 3761 Jennifer Loviska Saginaw 23 28:09 9:04
47 1366 3806 Samantha McCarty Marlette 23 28:15 9:06
48 1371 1570 Chelsie Irwin Au Gres 24 28:16 9:06
49 1399 1167 Stephanie Olson Saint Charles 21 28:24 9:09
50 1405 3420 Sarah Deaton Mount Pleasant 20 28:25 9:09
51 1413 3393 Eliana Porchia Saginaw 22 28:27 9:10
52 1451 2708 Kati Essenmacher Bay City 22 28:35 9:13
53 1453 2958 Katie Jurcak Kawkawlin 21 28:36 9:13
54 1486 3095 Chelsea Tarnosky Kawkawlin 22 28:47 9:16
55 1493 332 Abby Lerner Midland 22 28:50 9:17
56 1510 1626 Kyle Lawrence Bay City 22 28:53 9:18
57 1547 2869 Dana Schwandt Bay City 21 29:01 9:21
58 1552 2509 Nicole Richards Saginaw 23 29:02 9:21
59 1557 2101 April Nowaczyk Gagetown 22 29:03 9:22
60 1564 2102 Jessica Smith Sebewaing 22 29:04 9:22
61 1584 3449 Jennifer Sastela Rochester 24 29:09 9:24
62 1595 3056 Stefanie Toyzan Bay City 24 29:12 9:24
63 1597 6026 Jordan Alexander Saginaw 22 29:13 9:25
64 1634 264 Kacey Peterson Pigeon 20 29:19 9:27
65 1663 1601 Kelly Ambrose Saginaw 24 29:25 9:29
66 1719 3862 Kaylyn Guettler Bay City 20 29:37 9:32
67 1747 3600 Brooke Hazen Saginaw 22 29:42 9:34
68 1759 1319 Alecia Cook Turner 23 29:46 9:35
69 1763 1811 Andrea Winne Saginaw 21 29:46 9:36
70 1764 618 Sarah Huffman Flint 23 29:47 9:36
71 1767 1666 Darilyn Doddy Bay City 22 29:48 9:36
72 1772 3607 Kelly Mureiko Freeland 24 29:49 9:36
73 1776 967 Chelsea Szostak Standish 20 29:50 9:37
74 1796 3117 Erica Jorgensen Midland 24 29:54 9:38
75 1806 1795 Abby Claybaugh Bay City 24 29:56 9:39
76 1814 1809 Cassandra Lake Montrose 21 29:57 9:39
77 1858 1338 Emily Macdonald Gladwin 21 30:08 9:42
78 1867 1362 Stephanie Janczewski Yuma 24 30:09 9:43
79 1901 1063 Brooke Behmlander Munger 23 30:19 9:46
80 1905 1482 Alexandra Auernhammer Bay City 23 30:20 9:46
81 1917 3307 Nicole Edlinger Bay City 23 30:23 9:47
82 1926 2670 Toria Pendred Saginaw 23 30:26 9:48
83 1927 3201 Chelsea Dery Essexville 20 30:26 9:48
84 1931 2806 Racquel Flores Bay City 23 30:27 9:48
85 1940 2384 Paige Little Linwood 21 30:30 9:50
86 1992 677 Emily Deshone Merrill 21 30:45 9:54
87 2002 3436 Melissa Wood Essexville 23 30:47 9:55
88 2004 2570 Jessi Jankoska Freeland 22 30:48 9:55
89 2036 3066 Ashley Martinez Midland 20 30:56 9:58
90 2074 3138 Katie Johnson Ferndale 24 31:10 10:02
91 2089 2914 Kayla Meyer Bay City 24 31:13 10:03
92 2117 2752 Anne Gembrowski Freeland 20 31:22 10:06
93 2124 2545 Lauren Vermeersch Unionville 23 31:24 10:07
94 2131 1076 Samantha Razminas Eastpointe 24 31:26 10:07
95 2199 405 Ashley Hoppe Bay City 21 31:43 10:13
96 2200 1484 Kayla Samolewski Bay City 24 31:43 10:13
97 2214 1607 Rebecca Burch Midland 21 31:47 10:14
98 2227 179 Melanie Hilbrandt Freeland 22 31:50 10:15
99 2239 3936 Rachel Skrocki Bay City 21 31:53 10:16
100 2243 3935 Bethany Hammon Frankenmuth 22 31:56 10:17
101 2329 721 Bree Ann O'Connor Minden City 22 32:21 10:25
102 2345 863 Kayla Heinlein Reese 24 32:28 10:27
103 2348 3023 Jenna Lynch Munger 23 32:28 10:28
104 2363 1264 Elizabeth Neetz Bay City 24 32:32 10:29
105 2366 753 Alissa Krupp Chesaning 23 32:33 10:29
106 2374 2045 Alexandria Ouillette Bay City 22 32:36 10:30
107 2414 6062 Kaitlin James Kalamazoo 20 32:49 10:34
108 2474 1165 Hannah Mathieson Midland 23 33:07 10:40
109 2540 6052 Veronica Villegas Saginaw 20 33:27 10:47
110 2546 2891 Jessica Honig Saginaw 20 33:29 10:47
111 2592 2561 Katie Zuzula Midland 24 33:44 10:52
112 2595 1039 Brittney Julien Essexville 23 33:45 10:52
113 2634 551 Doni Kolb Linwood 24 33:57 10:56
114 2653 2986 Katelyn Skirlo Essexville 23 34:05 10:59
115 2667 2569 Courtney Vasold Freeland 21 34:10 11:00
116 2689 900 Meghan Veiga Saginaw 23 34:18 11:03
117 2693 3848 Jenna Gersell Kalamazoo 23 34:20 11:04
118 2696 2880 Kristi Neitzel Bay City 22 34:21 11:04
119 2697 1379 Kaitlyn Slater Mount Pleasant 24 34:21 11:04
120 2700 3015 Erin Conley Clio 22 34:21 11:04
121 2719 881 Kelsey Dubrulle Saginaw 23 34:27 11:06
122 2733 2738 Samantha Kelly Birch Run 24 34:34 11:08
123 2742 287 Kristyn Anthony Bay City 22 34:37 11:09
124 2753 1949 Jessica Morse Bay City 23 34:43 11:11
125 2755 1378 Taylor Timm Essexville 22 34:43 11:11
126 2763 454 Kellie Brennan Bay City 22 34:47 11:12
127 2774 3624 Kylee Paine Bay City 24 34:50 11:13
128 2775 1625 Laura Lawrence Bay City 20 34:50 11:13
129 2782 1566 Emily Gross Essexville 20 34:53 11:14
130 2788 1486 Jaclyn O'Connell Ubly 21 34:55 11:15
131 2789 1480 Summer Miller Owosso 22 34:55 11:15
132 2806 788 Megan Young Fairgrove 23 35:02 11:17
133 2823 1385 Emily Lowthian Gagetown 23 35:10 11:20
134 2826 1384 Alisha Kenny Gagetown 22 35:11 11:20
135 2827 6054 Isabelle Hiltz Saginaw 20 35:11 11:20
136 2834 2715 Kate Hendershot Clinton Township 24 35:14 11:21
137 2854 825 Jessica Griffin Saginaw 22 35:24 11:24
138 2855 823 Ashlee Brousseau Freeland 21 35:25 11:25
139 2860 17 Heather Kramer Essexville 23 35:28 11:25
140 2908 2424 Samantha Molyneux Flushing 23 35:47 11:32
141 2914 550 Megan Wegner Saginaw 24 35:52 11:33
142 2931 1304 Kari Pawlak Bay City 24 36:02 11:36
143 2951 3306 Crystal Osantoski Bay City 23 36:16 11:41
144 2957 1794 Liz Ritten Bay City 21 36:17 11:41
145 2975 956 Kayla Schuster Saginaw 22 36:26 11:44
146 2999 724 Nicole Church Minden City 21 36:37 11:48
147 3005 794 Sarah Trudell Pinconning 22 36:39 11:48
148 3040 1120 Morgan McFarland Bay City 20 36:59 11:55
149 3042 3485 Shannon Oswald Bay City 24 37:00 11:55
150 3054 71 Kylie Nowosatka Essexville 21 37:09 11:58
151 3060 3703 Melissa Quinn Pinconning 24 37:12 11:59
152 3076 1545 Elaine Ferrier Saginaw 24 37:22 12:02
153 3125 3354 Michelle Chippi Saginaw 23 37:56 12:13
154 3130 2950 Briana Syed Saginaw 22 37:59 12:14
155 3131 2673 Janelle Kent Omer 23 37:59 12:14
156 3134 2936 Erin French Bay City 24 38:01 12:15
157 3144 2479 Korey Kinde Akron 20 38:08 12:17
158 3150 2381 Kelly Woock Saginaw 21 38:11 12:18
159 3159 273 Stacey Stanley Essexville 24 38:14 12:19
160 3178 660 Spencer Tulk Midland 23 38:28 12:23
161 3190 1749 Katie Willson Bay City 23 38:33 12:25
162 3194 1722 Krystal Hoernlein Midland 23 38:35 12:26
163 3200 1592 Ashley Foye Merrill 24 38:40 12:27
164 3204 1671 Elizabeth Flood Bay City 22 38:43 12:28
165 3207 1621 Courtney Overfield Fenton 24 38:46 12:29
166 3210 3471 Liz Mithcell Bay City 21 38:51 12:31
167 3240 194 Melissa Morey Mount Pleasant 24 39:13 12:38
168 3306 1826 Samantha Pena Bay City 23 40:08 12:56
169 3318 3599 Jenna Tacia Saginaw 22 40:17 12:58
170 3319 3852 Courtney Tucker Saginaw 21 40:17 12:59
171 3339 2685 Stevie McCullough Bay City 20 40:35 13:04
172 3348 447 Brittney Cowan Bay City 22 40:44 13:07
173 3350 1874 Kelly Murphy Bay City 20 40:48 13:08
174 3357 3622 Kara Bagley Midland 23 40:52 13:10
175 3370 3657 Charlie Senske Standish 21 41:08 13:15
176 3381 2828 Ashleigh Metiva Freeland 24 41:19 13:18
177 3403 2389 Caitlin Lambert Midland 24 41:45 13:27
178 3413 172 Sabrina Martin Bay City 20 41:51 13:29
179 3433 1140 Ashley Cooper Frankenmuth 21 42:15 13:36
180 3434 1418 Emily Corrion Bay City 22 42:15 13:36
181 3437 1419 Cimone Safilian West Bloomfield 21 42:18 13:38
182 3481 2352 Kristen Janer Bay City 24 43:26 13:59
183 3488 2818 Bridget Klass Bay City 23 43:36 14:03
184 3495 2226 Cassie Edler Bay City 23 43:41 14:04
185 3505 930 Janae Sniecinski Bay City 23 43:51 14:08
186 3512 692 Emily Quandt Saginaw 24 44:06 14:12
187 3566 2905 Amanda Carpenter Linwood 23 46:10 14:52
188 3580 265 Jessica Peterson Pigeon 22 46:42 15:03
189 3610 1762 Laura Miller Birch Run 23 47:36 15:20
190 3613 2079 Jessica Pope Ann Arbor 24 47:41 15:21
191 3614 2465 Jessica Feit Hemlock 23 47:41 15:21
192 3647 2564 Kimberly Brookshire Clio 24 49:33 15:58
193 3654 1891 Sara Forbing Sebewaing 24 49:45 16:01
194 3660 3809 Jessica Rex Bay City 23 50:00 16:06
195 3711 1939 Brooke Evans Metamora 21 56:57 18:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 5 6047 Jeff Wilson Saginaw 25 16:41 5:22
2 12 3188 Ryan Hackett Shepherd 26 17:47 5:44
3 13 2007 Steve Rose Alma 25 17:51 5:45
4 33 1218 Gordon Gatza Bay City 25 18:46 6:03
5 34 2549 Jared Fischer Bay City 25 18:46 6:03
6 35 1202 Alex Williams Caro 28 18:47 6:03
7 42 1524 George Drown Hemlock 29 18:56 6:06
8 47 3641 Chad Vanszembrouvk Saginaw 26 19:06 6:09
9 60 283 Nick Rochefort Bad Axe 29 19:22 6:15
10 87 1074 Curtis Romp Essexville 25 20:08 6:29
11 117 6056 Lebeau Potgieter Muskegon 29 20:47 6:42
12 127 2522 Mark Phillips Bay City 25 20:56 6:45
13 129 799 Mark Nuffer Midland 29 20:57 6:45
14 134 2344 Kyle Sanchez Saginaw 25 21:04 6:47
15 140 879 Josh Borgerding Bay City 29 21:10 6:49
16 141 890 Jared Greenleaf Cheboygan 26 21:10 6:49
17 174 3243 Justin Gregory Auburn 26 21:34 6:57
18 194 884 Ryan Thomas Freeland 25 21:48 7:01
19 207 321 Bryce Belill Burt 25 21:57 7:04
20 216 847 Theodore Lind Bay City 27 22:01 7:06
21 231 3796 Sean Hoffman Bay City 25 22:05 7:07
22 245 1414 Matt Zimmerman Pigeon 29 22:11 7:09
23 252 217 Chris Johnson Freeland 27 22:15 7:10
24 259 1133 Bill Fent Saginaw 29 22:19 7:11
25 280 2038 Christopher Heim Bay City 29 22:28 7:14
26 292 2615 Wayne Luberda Brighton 29 22:34 7:16
27 302 3454 Steven Killinger Sebewaing 27 22:38 7:18
28 325 3516 Evan Beach Saginaw 29 22:51 7:22
29 346 6055 Tyler Kerinath Reese 27 23:01 7:25
30 362 2935 Jason Kopec Bay City 25 23:11 7:28
31 366 79 Matt Gwisdala Midland 28 23:12 7:29
32 375 1842 Jeremy Pavlik Twining 28 23:16 7:30
33 386 612 John Riffelmacher Bay City 27 23:21 7:31
34 433 1061 Patrick Sheehan Bay City 29 23:40 7:38
35 436 734 Kevin Ramsey Port Hope 29 23:42 7:38
36 443 1954 Nathan Agle Midland 25 23:43 7:39
37 463 1821 Ryan Schian Saginaw 26 23:51 7:41
38 464 1584 Keith Romstad Kalkaska 27 23:52 7:41
39 488 3102 Robert Green Bay City 29 24:02 7:45
40 517 3939 Levi Raynad 26 24:11 7:47
41 528 1064 Andrew Richards Lakeland 29 24:14 7:48
42 530 6014 Joshua Vermeesch Baldwinsville 25 24:16 7:49
43 559 2603 Mike Yaros Lapeer 28 24:25 7:52
44 562 448 Andrew Cowan Bay City 25 24:26 7:52
45 591 1745 Daniel Murawski Bay City 27 24:36 7:56
46 600 1095 Jeffery Tenbusch Bay City 25 24:38 7:56
47 608 3214 Christopher Younk Breckenridge 26 24:42 7:58
48 634 661 Robbie Rankey Bay City 25 24:50 8:00
49 651 3375 Tom Quinn Bay City 28 24:56 8:02
50 654 888 Zachary Ostrander Brighton 28 24:57 8:02
51 665 2220 Nick Dennis Saginaw 28 24:59 8:03
52 670 1644 Kevin Spyker Bay City 25 25:00 8:03
53 678 3815 Shawn Mothersell Royal Oak 28 25:01 8:04
54 682 589 David Mallia Midland 28 25:03 8:04
55 685 965 Andrew Smith Essexville 29 25:04 8:05
56 698 1838 Andy Johnson Saginaw 25 25:08 8:06
57 728 943 Trevor Soini Essexville 28 25:19 8:09
58 731 3823 Nicholas Curtsinger Midland 25 25:20 8:10
59 744 1481 Jacob Smith Owosso 27 25:26 8:12
60 750 1936 James Irwin Au Gres 26 25:28 8:12
61 751 2994 Cody Hollies Bay City 25 25:28 8:12
62 763 899 Dave Kelly Bay City 27 25:33 8:14
63 772 1978 Mattew McCarty Bay City 28 25:36 8:15
64 788 3677 Kenneth Lange Bay City 25 25:42 8:17
65 794 2852 Cody Moore Midland 26 25:43 8:17
66 801 749 Brent Jacobs Auburn 27 25:47 8:18
67 813 2300 Kevin O'Donnell Midland 28 25:50 8:19
68 856 2987 Adam Jankowiak Bay City 27 26:00 8:22
69 858 2459 Zachary Prior Bay City 29 26:00 8:23
70 888 861 Joe Kaufman Midland 28 26:09 8:25
71 895 1701 Scott Young Grand Rapids 29 26:10 8:26
72 898 3163 Jacob Bournay Dimondale 27 26:11 8:26
73 915 2174 Adam Vanderpool Reese 28 26:15 8:28
74 1002 1000 Jared Crane Brighton 29 26:36 8:34
75 1003 1867 Randy Warchol Saginaw 26 26:36 8:34
76 1015 961 Robert Lawrence Auburn 27 26:39 8:35
77 1024 2703 Jake Dunkerson Saginaw 25 26:41 8:36
78 1027 1529 Joseph Mahoney Hemlock 26 26:42 8:36
79 1041 2330 Robert Sandoval Midland 29 26:47 8:38
80 1048 1847 James Sexton Freeland 28 26:49 8:38
81 1072 1468 Scott Kontranowski Bay City 28 26:54 8:40
82 1091 797 Zachary Vernon Essexville 25 27:00 8:42
83 1112 2657 Kyle Rechsteiner Bay City 29 27:03 8:43
84 1114 3636 John Sheeran Essexville 26 27:04 8:43
85 1140 1488 Chad Sinicki Linwood 29 27:14 8:46
86 1141 254 Matt Crimmins Saint Charles 28 27:14 8:46
87 1146 80 Jacob Wedge Grand Rapids 25 27:15 8:47
88 1151 1352 Adam Federspiel Midland 25 27:16 8:47
89 1179 2620 Jonathan Alloway Hemlock 26 27:26 8:50
90 1188 3034 Adam Moyer Midland 27 27:29 8:51
91 1196 2590 Craig Barancik Bay City 28 27:30 8:52
92 1208 2552 Michael Wright Cass City 26 27:34 8:53
93 1227 3546 Brett Belser Saginaw 29 27:39 8:55
94 1231 1435 Jesse Apsey Bay City 27 27:40 8:55
95 1239 2470 Jeffrey O'Shea Bay City 27 27:41 8:55
96 1247 2624 Jason Wiles Frankenmuth 26 27:43 8:56
97 1250 2010 Rodney Bruning Saginaw 26 27:44 8:56
98 1299 1786 Jared Carpenter Beaverton 29 27:57 9:00
99 1309 3439 Joel Toyzan Bay City 26 28:00 9:01
100 1310 3818 Adam Reppuhn Saginaw 26 28:01 9:01
101 1313 3569 Scott Morrisette Bay City 27 28:01 9:02
102 1319 524 Eric Finnigan Saginaw 27 28:03 9:02
103 1328 1152 Nick Kulis Essexville 28 28:05 9:03
104 1332 2917 Christopher McGahey Fenton 28 28:06 9:03
105 1338 741 Kevin McCartney Auburn 26 28:08 9:04
106 1361 2275 Steven Schuman Midland 26 28:14 9:06
107 1374 927 Kori Cole Freeland 25 28:16 9:06
108 1388 2916 Jason Hatch Flint 29 28:19 9:07
109 1416 386 Michael Lavender Bay City 28 28:27 9:10
110 1422 2172 John Polzin Ii Saginaw 26 28:29 9:10
111 1424 2896 Kevin Shooltz Bay City 26 28:29 9:11
112 1454 775 Aj Clark Saint Charles 29 28:36 9:13
113 1508 2533 Jeff Shirkey Whittemore 27 28:53 9:18
114 1514 1986 Kyle Plant Auburn 28 28:54 9:19
115 1516 2783 Bryan Sinicki Bay City 26 28:54 9:19
116 1517 1723 Logan Meyers Saginaw 25 28:55 9:19
117 1538 1387 Joshua Swartzendruber Gagetown 25 29:00 9:20
118 1549 1479 Frank Cilluffo Snover 29 29:02 9:21
119 1555 2458 Marcus Garske Kawkawlin 27 29:03 9:21
120 1558 3374 Adam Ebelt Bay City 28 29:03 9:22
121 1562 1405 Timothy Gerstenberger Sandusky 28 29:04 9:22
122 1577 522 Stanley Mody Essexville 25 29:08 9:23
123 1581 3457 Brandon Heath Bay City 29 29:09 9:23
124 1600 3200 Jason Hahn Essexville 29 29:13 9:25
125 1608 3094 Chris Christener Bay City 26 29:15 9:25
126 1611 2360 Matthew White Clio 26 29:15 9:25
127 1618 3469 Kevin Vandenboom Essexville 28 29:17 9:26
128 1629 3872 Scott Jump Pigeon 27 29:19 9:27
129 1640 1377 Andrew Schultz Essexville 29 29:21 9:27
130 1648 3874 Brandt Reynolds Saginaw 28 29:22 9:28
131 1660 2819 Patrick Barckholtz Saginaw 29 29:25 9:29
132 1687 2562 Kevin Schunk Midland 27 29:30 9:30
133 1691 1703 Patrick Lynch Bay City 27 29:31 9:30
134 1709 856 Jordan Timm Bay City 26 29:34 9:32
135 1713 3152 Caleb Daniel Bay City 26 29:35 9:32
136 1717 2121 Kevin Kerbleski Bay City 27 29:36 9:32
137 1718 1295 James Grosskopf Bay City 29 29:36 9:32
138 1753 2877 Chris Mallory Midland 28 29:44 9:35
139 1757 3699 Marc Hanczewski Grand Rapids 27 29:46 9:35
140 1805 883 Joel Popp Saginaw 28 29:55 9:38
141 1817 3190 Ryan Miller Midland 26 29:58 9:39
142 1820 1546 Caleb Ferrier Saginaw 25 29:59 9:40
143 1825 2835 Michael Beckman Midland 25 30:00 9:40
144 1833 1457 Eric Boyle Bay City 29 30:01 9:40
145 1835 1680 Eric Irwin Bay City 25 30:01 9:40
146 1839 1706 Andy Robbins Marlette 27 30:02 9:41
147 1859 1705 Aaron Hudeck Midland 29 30:08 9:42
148 1879 2071 Brandon Kish Sanford 27 30:13 9:44
149 1884 1651 Jason Barry Essexville 25 30:14 9:44
150 1892 1079 Adam Bouton Harbor Springs 28 30:17 9:45
151 1910 3895 Nicholas Lorrian Essexville 26 30:21 9:47
152 1936 3392 Andrew Burb Bay City 29 30:29 9:49
153 1946 1763 Tim Beadle Saint Louis 25 30:32 9:50
154 1956 3438 Brian Beadle Saginaw 26 30:34 9:51
155 1967 598 Tim Beaubien Brooklyn 26 30:37 9:52
156 2003 3302 Kevin Harrington Marquette 27 30:47 9:55
157 2045 2598 Rod Innes Bay City 27 31:00 9:59
158 2068 672 Tyler Germain Champaign 26 31:08 10:02
159 2076 441 Greg Szczepanski Bay City 28 31:10 10:02
160 2086 1885 Jason Easlick Saginaw 27 31:12 10:03
161 2140 602 Brandon Brandt Midland 25 31:28 10:08
162 2152 3070 Federico Perez Saginaw 27 31:31 10:09
163 2179 2399 James Coffey Saginaw 29 31:38 10:11
164 2193 1025 Kyle Tomasi Saginaw 25 31:40 10:12
165 2212 1464 Casey Rusch Freeland 25 31:46 10:14
166 2308 1536 Bradley Vandenbroeck Grosse Pointe 27 32:13 10:23
167 2317 2249 Bryan Monroe Davison 26 32:16 10:24
168 2358 3518 Lamarr English Bloomfield Hills 25 32:30 10:28
169 2373 2436 Ryan Jerewski Saginaw 26 32:35 10:30
170 2386 1200 Chris Houghtaling Bay City 26 32:39 10:31
171 2408 2614 Andrew Nagy Saginaw 26 32:47 10:34
172 2463 6 Curtis Ahlberg Bay City 27 33:02 10:38
173 2496 2480 Jordan Shawl Bay City 27 33:14 10:42
174 2505 2199 Brandon Little Bay City 25 33:17 10:43
175 2549 2005 Levi Lehner Essexville 28 33:29 10:47
176 2552 1041 Ben Reichard Bay City 27 33:30 10:48
177 2613 688 Garrett Cook Saginaw 29 33:51 10:54
178 2619 2701 Ryan Gorney Bay City 29 33:52 10:55
179 2622 800 Chad Russell Bay City 27 33:53 10:55
180 2672 1802 Drew Miller Goshen 25 34:12 11:01
181 2699 1010 Jared Slater Bay City 26 34:21 11:04
182 2758 3455 Kurt Schmidt Bay City 29 34:45 11:12
183 2809 2901 Francis Schlaud Bay City 29 35:03 11:17
184 2877 14 Paul Barancik Chesaning 26 35:33 11:27
185 2881 88 Jeremy Mrozinski Essexville 28 35:36 11:28
186 2997 1044 Rick Meyer Bay City 28 36:36 11:47
187 3066 704 Adam Beauregard Saginaw 27 37:18 12:01
188 3188 2586 Tony Wetmore Beaverton 26 38:32 12:25
189 3227 25 Mike Weiss Essexville 26 39:07 12:36
190 3358 3621 Brad Keyes Midland 25 40:54 13:10
191 3361 3666 Michael Conley Bay City 27 41:00 13:12
192 3363 2240 Jim Grzegorczyk Pinconning 28 41:01 13:13
193 3377 3279 Brian Guza Coleman 28 41:14 13:17
194 3385 3500 Mitch Earley Midland 29 41:23 13:20
195 3422 1823 Drew Carnwath Essexville 29 41:58 13:31
196 3450 3060 Adam Becker Bay City 29 42:39 13:44
197 3471 3725 Aaron Baylis Munger 25 43:08 13:54
198 3524 1583 Lavalle Williams Jr Saginaw 26 44:41 14:23
199 3697 1402 Tim Webb Bay City 27 55:03 17:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 83 2273 Kimberly Oberski Bay City 26 20:01 6:27
2 85 478 Cadia Hofmann Saint Charles 29 20:06 6:29
3 102 1164 Angela Kasten Davison 26 20:29 6:36
4 147 2081 Jessica Sommerfield Caro 29 21:13 6:50
5 202 1760 Chelsea Clement Saginaw 27 21:54 7:04
6 219 1087 Renee Kulling Midland 26 22:01 7:06
7 261 1203 Cassie Williams Caro 27 22:19 7:11
8 278 1523 Mallory Drown Hemlock 27 22:27 7:14
9 297 1657 Jessica Beaudin Midland 25 22:37 7:17
10 298 3079 Elizabeth Cojeen Bay City 25 22:37 7:17
11 349 2473 Shawna O'Shea Bay City 26 23:04 7:26
12 388 3765 Kara Wagner Midland 25 23:22 7:32
13 407 1518 Nicole Jacobs Essexville 27 23:30 7:34
14 429 2067 Laura McCreery Bay City 25 23:39 7:37
15 430 3863 Merissa Anderson Midland 26 23:39 7:37
16 471 53 Stephanie Metevia Bay City 29 23:55 7:42
17 491 1882 Megan Hendrick West Branch 27 24:04 7:45
18 538 853 Cari Sherman Harbor Beach 29 24:17 7:50
19 575 3162 Tara Dell Dimondale 26 24:32 7:54
20 586 3638 Faith Cheshire Saginaw 28 24:34 7:55
21 588 1806 Allison Madziar Essexville 26 24:36 7:55
22 592 3629 Stacey Gentle Bay City 27 24:36 7:56
23 596 6016 Erin Caverly Caro 26 24:37 7:56
24 604 995 Maria Adams Midland 26 24:41 7:57
25 623 2820 Sara Barckholtz Saginaw 29 24:47 7:59
26 718 2378 Desiree' Baerlocher Midland 25 25:16 8:08
27 720 2353 Keri Hirschman Hemlock 29 25:17 8:09
28 723 30 Heather Grzegorczyk Kawkawlin 28 25:18 8:09
29 771 481 Katie Vallier Hemlock 29 25:35 8:15
30 781 761 Laura Card Bay City 28 25:39 8:16
31 812 2299 Lauren O'Donnell Midland 27 25:50 8:19
32 816 3312 Beth Hagarty Hemlock 27 25:51 8:20
33 837 613 Tina Branson Midland 27 25:56 8:21
34 838 2111 Christa Kasper Bay City 29 25:56 8:21
35 845 580 Doni Berry Ossineke 26 25:58 8:22
36 872 1862 Jacqueline Wilber Saint Charles 28 26:04 8:24
37 904 1593 Jenae Schabel Bay City 27 26:12 8:26
38 910 2759 Catie Brown Midland 28 26:14 8:27
39 936 2920 Nichole Plank Tawas City 25 26:21 8:29
40 998 3011 Victoria Trevino Saginaw 25 26:36 8:34
41 1004 999 Elizabeth Crane Brighton 29 26:37 8:34
42 1006 964 Ashley Smith Essexville 28 26:37 8:35
43 1016 1166 Amanda Ingle-Ralph Freeland 28 26:39 8:35
44 1030 1038 Courtney Killeen Rives Junction 25 26:43 8:36
45 1033 2233 Jamie Cressman Midland 27 26:44 8:37
46 1055 1868 Elizabeth Dzuba Saginaw 25 26:51 8:39
47 1057 3051 Heather Wuobio Saginaw 25 26:52 8:39
48 1058 2392 Alysa Matthews Pinconning 25 26:52 8:39
49 1070 914 Stephanie Kontranowski Bay City 25 26:54 8:40
50 1078 798 Liz Vernon Grand Ledge 28 26:56 8:41
51 1086 3597 Megan Turbush Saginaw 25 26:59 8:42
52 1087 18 Kelley Briolat Ubly 29 27:00 8:42
53 1089 3452 Alicia Gwizdala Bay City 28 27:00 8:42
54 1097 760 Brooke Drzewicki Essexville 27 27:01 8:42
55 1099 2993 Katie Goodwin Freeland 26 27:01 8:42
56 1135 464 Jasmine Humes Saginaw 29 27:13 8:46
57 1197 3033 Rebekah McCreery Bay City 27 27:30 8:52
58 1201 3255 Michelle Burgess Saginaw 26 27:31 8:52
59 1215 363 Nikki Bartlett Bay City 29 27:36 8:53
60 1245 3124 Tessa Causley Rochester 28 27:43 8:56
61 1246 2009 Brittany Bruning Saginaw 26 27:43 8:56
62 1262 898 Sara Grasel Bay City 28 27:48 8:57
63 1348 3327 Kristen Morris Bay City 29 28:11 9:05
64 1349 3027 Jennifer Derocher Essexville 29 28:11 9:05
65 1389 821 Holly Morgan Bay City 25 28:19 9:07
66 1397 827 Jill Innes Bay City 27 28:24 9:09
67 1406 2984 Rachel Trumble Saginaw 29 28:25 9:09
68 1417 199 Allison Banaszak Bay City 29 28:27 9:10
69 1439 1886 Tera Munger Hemlock 25 28:32 9:11
70 1461 167 Courtney Bowker Essexville 25 28:38 9:13
71 1469 1563 Jennifer Nuechterlein Frankenmuth 25 28:41 9:14
72 1479 3143 Katie Gehrke Freeland 25 28:45 9:16
73 1485 1985 Abby Plant Auburn 28 28:47 9:16
74 1487 1848 Amanda Berner Saginaw 26 28:48 9:17
75 1541 1700 Jacqueline Young Grand Rapids 28 29:00 9:21
76 1544 3468 Rachel Evans Midland 25 29:01 9:21
77 1559 868 Kristen Roemer Sebewaing 28 29:03 9:22
78 1560 15 Capri Wisniewski Pittsburgh 25 29:03 9:22
79 1568 3378 Jennifer Butch Bay City 28 29:04 9:22
80 1578 2416 Katie Wiechec Bay City 26 29:08 9:23
81 1598 1788 Sarah Suchy Essexville 28 29:13 9:25
82 1615 5 Courtney Sebald Bay City 26 29:17 9:26
83 1632 849 Kassie Burns Millington 27 29:19 9:27
84 1680 1816 Kelsey Gagnon Saginaw 25 29:28 9:30
85 1708 3484 Carolyn Gottschalk Saginaw 26 29:34 9:32
86 1711 1585 Deanna Romstad Kalkaska 27 29:35 9:32
87 1722 1785 Erin Carpenter Beaverton 27 29:38 9:33
88 1732 2204 Emily Williams Pinconning 27 29:40 9:33
89 1744 2794 Lloysa Colon Saginaw 27 29:42 9:34
90 1746 221 Chanda Kelley Bay City 28 29:42 9:34
91 1761 935 Brandi Rutkowski Warren 29 29:46 9:35
92 1770 3080 Colleen Guidot Linwood 25 29:48 9:36
93 1780 3698 Whitney Budden 27 29:51 9:37
94 1793 1866 Sara Seely Saginaw 26 29:53 9:38
95 1799 3116 Tricia Everett Midland 25 29:55 9:38
96 1808 2734 Jill Jarecki Saginaw 29 29:56 9:39
97 1810 1643 Emily Spyker Bay City 26 29:56 9:39
98 1827 2628 Erin Brush Saginaw 28 30:00 9:40
99 1830 1305 Melissa Appold Saginaw 26 30:00 9:40
100 1832 1629 Jennifer Warnemuende Linwood 25 30:01 9:40
101 1842 928 Ashley Frydrych Essexville 28 30:03 9:41
102 1853 882 Stefanie Popp Saginaw 28 30:06 9:42
103 1862 988 Sarah Schmitt Saginaw 26 30:09 9:43
104 1864 1153 Jennifer Curtis Howell 26 30:09 9:43
105 1882 1652 Dana Barry Essexville 25 30:13 9:44
106 1889 2435 Erika Hare Saginaw 26 30:16 9:45
107 1894 2658 Jackie Pesch Midland 26 30:17 9:45
108 1895 6151 Carolyn Schwedler Kalamazoo 27 30:18 9:46
109 1906 3735 Stephanie Freed Bay City 26 30:20 9:46
110 1911 808 Lindsay Mitchell Essexville 28 30:21 9:47
111 1921 174 Samantha Lazarowicz Bay City 25 30:23 9:47
112 1922 680 Lenore Bonilla Muskegon 29 30:25 9:48
113 1953 1932 Jamie Cote Bay City 28 30:33 9:51
114 1960 1933 Shanna Dorion Bay City 28 30:35 9:51
115 1970 1376 Lydia Heine Clio 29 30:37 9:52
116 1999 58 Kylee Bismack Bay City 29 30:46 9:55
117 2015 3419 Kimberly King Auburn 26 30:50 9:56
118 2054 2407 Jessica Lumbreras Canton 25 31:03 10:00
119 2058 1787 Jasween Jagjit Essexville 26 31:04 10:01
120 2069 1430 Heather Botimer Kawkawlin 25 31:08 10:02
121 2085 2453 Danielle Perkins Bay City 28 31:12 10:03
122 2122 3445 Maria Citventes Midland 27 31:23 10:07
123 2136 1789 Megan Ertel Bay City 28 31:27 10:08
124 2138 601 Sarah McDonald Midland 28 31:27 10:08
125 2153 3159 Sarah Stinton-Czuprynski Saginaw 29 31:31 10:09
126 2160 1530 Kimberly Mahoney Hemlock 27 31:33 10:10
127 2168 2015 Kayla Harrington Saginaw 29 31:34 10:10
128 2175 2395 Nicole Popenhagen Linwood 25 31:37 10:11
129 2177 1822 Danielle Ohs Essexville 27 31:37 10:11
130 2185 1610 Leanne Stempowski Pigeon 27 31:39 10:12
131 2211 188 Amy Dishaw Bay City 27 31:46 10:14
132 2215 1567 Brittany O'Keefe Midland 25 31:47 10:14
133 2218 2464 Kari McGinnis Kawkawlin 28 31:47 10:14
134 2219 1840 Kayla Irrer Essexville 29 31:47 10:14
135 2220 3377 Megan Schwandt Cadillac 26 31:48 10:15
136 2223 395 Amanda Hopp Saginaw 25 31:49 10:15
137 2246 1790 Angela Durussel Linwood 28 31:56 10:17
138 2250 679 Jessica Harris Bay City 25 31:58 10:18
139 2289 3187 Jacquelyn Caprathe Rockford 29 32:07 10:21
140 2300 1178 Lindsey Rushlow Essexville 26 32:12 10:22
141 2305 1560 Rebecca McLaurin Essexville 25 32:13 10:23
142 2307 1535 Rebecca Lodewyk Kalamazoo 25 32:13 10:23
143 2341 835 Marcie Long Sanford 25 32:26 10:27
144 2349 916 Erica Farver Reese 26 32:28 10:28
145 2352 268 Tiffany Seward Bay City 29 32:29 10:28
146 2356 1332 Kallai Cunningham Midland 27 32:30 10:28
147 2371 2042 Lindsay Cousineau Bay City 25 32:35 10:30
148 2398 3397 Kimberly McCann Bay City 27 32:43 10:32
149 2399 2949 Jessica Varner East Lansing 27 32:44 10:33
150 2403 2128 Jennifer Paine Ferndale 29 32:44 10:33
151 2411 810 Heather Briolat Port Austin 27 32:48 10:34
152 2423 3113 Sarah Ouellette Bay City 28 32:52 10:35
153 2427 596 Jessica Marcet Bay City 29 32:53 10:35
154 2443 1679 Amy Stilwell Bay City 28 32:56 10:37
155 2483 2623 Tanya Compton Frankenmuth 28 33:11 10:41
156 2489 3150 Bethany Sharp New Baltimore 27 33:12 10:42
157 2491 2625 Carrie Bryce Frankenmuth 29 33:13 10:42
158 2497 1147 Meghan Langley Oscoda 29 33:14 10:42
159 2515 2547 Jenna Aguirre Bay City 27 33:19 10:44
160 2528 1884 Jenna Yearkey Saginaw 27 33:23 10:45
161 2550 1040 Shawna Eurich Saginaw 25 33:30 10:47
162 2570 2033 Laura Bjorklund Sault Ste. Marie 29 33:37 10:50
163 2584 10 Mallory Klosowski Pigeon 28 33:42 10:51
164 2603 2617 Lauren Oconnell Bridgeport 27 33:48 10:53
165 2652 2446 Dana Garchow Saginaw 25 34:04 10:59
166 2661 2324 Candice Wells Reese 27 34:08 11:00
167 2671 2739 Ashley Vanderwall Merrill 27 34:11 11:01
168 2673 1803 Justine Miller Goshen 26 34:12 11:01
169 2674 1122 Stephanie Johnson Bay City 26 34:12 11:01
170 2676 562 Allison Brownlow Bay City 26 34:13 11:01
171 2677 2898 Andrea Schlaud Bay City 28 34:13 11:01
172 2682 504 Shirley Moore Au Gres 27 34:17 11:02
173 2683 645 Sandy Eagle Midland 29 34:17 11:03
174 2688 2019 Heather Adamets Bay City 27 34:18 11:03
175 2690 2017 Kimberley Peterson Bay City 25 34:18 11:03
176 2691 329 Jenna Ratell Freeland 27 34:18 11:03
177 2701 1907 Sarah Roman Flint 25 34:22 11:04
178 2709 11 Lisa Vaillancourt Bay City 27 34:25 11:05
179 2720 458 Stephanie Baranski Frankenmuth 28 34:27 11:06
180 2721 3316 Nicole Darling Saginaw 27 34:28 11:06
181 2725 2090 Katie Bauer Munger 26 34:28 11:06
182 2734 993 Amy Schultz Munger 28 34:34 11:08
183 2736 1841 Allison Pavlik Twining 28 34:35 11:09
184 2739 2585 Melissa Riffert Gladwin 25 34:37 11:09
185 2754 733 Stacy Ramsey Port Hope 29 34:43 11:11
186 2761 735 Shauna Porath Saginaw 28 34:46 11:12
187 2779 1442 Russell Jennifer Munger 28 34:51 11:14
188 2819 1650 Alison Hardy Midland 25 35:09 11:19
189 2822 777 Kristine Drysdale Bay City 26 35:10 11:20
190 2835 2343 Janel Flores Freeland 28 35:15 11:21
191 2842 2667 Kate Hofmann Kawkawlin 27 35:17 11:22
192 2846 1797 Kristin Hecht Vassar 26 35:20 11:23
193 2856 2975 Kayla Poniatowski Bay City 26 35:26 11:25
194 2868 2553 Lea Chilluffo Cass City 26 35:30 11:26
195 2883 3130 Amanda Glashauser Bay City 25 35:37 11:28
196 2884 2483 Alissa Pasant Troy 28 35:38 11:29
197 2895 2784 Maria Sinicki Bay City 26 35:42 11:30
198 2898 6035 Amanda Nieman Freeland 27 35:43 11:30
199 2902 482 Liz Meyer Livonia 29 35:44 11:31
200 2903 109 Kayla Coppinger Bay City 26 35:45 11:31
201 2921 2383 Toni Sapyak Bay City 26 35:55 11:34
202 2924 3785 Jessica Sansote Swartz Creek 28 35:56 11:35
203 2928 206 Margaret Weiler Bay City 28 36:00 11:36
204 2930 603 Shay Luptowski Bay City 27 36:01 11:36
205 2935 873 Danielle Gedraitis Saginaw 29 36:06 11:38
206 2956 1100 Terah Parker Twining 28 36:17 11:41
207 2959 836 Noelle Robinson Sanford 28 36:18 11:41
208 2965 242 Ashlee Hall Essexville 26 36:22 11:43
209 2979 87 Amanda Mrozinski Essexville 28 36:28 11:45
210 2998 3535 Jessica Vermeesch Bay City 26 36:36 11:47
211 3002 2391 Jessica Doran Essexville 26 36:38 11:48
212 3020 3940 Amber Daniels Saginaw 28 36:49 11:51
213 3021 3492 Kristin Deford Bay City 29 36:50 11:52
214 3030 2422 Jodie Risnes Midland 29 36:55 11:54
215 3038 1404 Kayla Southworth Twining 25 36:59 11:55
216 3046 1521 Kayla Posluszny Essexville 29 37:03 11:56
217 3063 705 Amy Minard Saginaw 29 37:17 12:00
218 3073 2463 Heidi Guerra Bay City 29 37:21 12:02
219 3075 2581 Taryn Reed Bay City 28 37:22 12:02
220 3077 3442 April Blandford Midland 28 37:22 12:02
221 3090 3323 Mary Gaiser Bay City 29 37:32 12:05
222 3103 1205 Rachel Meylan Kawkawlin 28 37:40 12:08
223 3117 452 Caroline Owczarzak Bay City 28 37:51 12:12
224 3119 3517 Lauren Fahrenkrug Saginaw 27 37:52 12:12
225 3120 667 Stephanie Anspach Saginaw 26 37:53 12:12
226 3126 200 Kathryn Sobczak Bay City 26 37:56 12:13
227 3128 1861 Josette Rang Standish 29 37:58 12:14
228 3135 756 April Jacobs Bay City 26 38:03 12:15
229 3140 1011 Ashley Vennix Kawkawlin 25 38:06 12:16
230 3158 793 Kattie Trudell Pinconning 25 38:14 12:19
231 3166 1108 Amanda Wickham Albion 29 38:19 12:21
232 3172 2909 April Walker Grand Rapids 27 38:22 12:22
233 3174 3353 Ashley Dvorak Saginaw 25 38:27 12:23
234 3177 6076 Lindsay Shepard Linwood 29 38:28 12:23
235 3179 659 Laura Crower Midland 28 38:28 12:23
236 3182 2080 Stacey Kowalski Midland 27 38:29 12:24
237 3192 3542 Melissa Matthews Essexville 26 38:34 12:25
238 3228 24 Kendra Weiss Essexville 27 39:07 12:36
239 3229 1489 Carrie Sinicki Linwood 29 39:09 12:36
240 3238 3846 Kari Dammerman Lansing 25 39:12 12:37
241 3245 2246 Jessica Tucker Bay City 27 39:15 12:39
242 3268 3349 Kayla Lynch Essexville 25 39:24 12:42
243 3269 3662 Stephanie Brown Saginaw 28 39:25 12:42
244 3272 1539 Crystal Sattelberg Mount Pleasant 29 39:29 12:43
245 3276 743 Jaclyn Taylor Freeland 29 39:33 12:44
246 3278 1728 Janelle Theisen East Lansing 29 39:35 12:45
247 3279 132 Valerie Groulx Munger 28 39:39 12:46
248 3280 1455 Jenae Merkle Bay City 26 39:39 12:46
249 3286 698 Alicia Schultz Owendale 28 39:48 12:49
250 3287 3847 Arica Tomlinson Lansing 27 39:49 12:49
251 3295 663 Santana Kozuch Saginaw 27 40:00 12:53
252 3296 662 Amber Orlik Essexville 28 40:00 12:53
253 3303 2978 Lauren Koch Munger 29 40:06 12:55
254 3317 2532 Jamie Stout Whittemore 28 40:16 12:58
255 3320 1914 Raquel Ledesma Saginaw 26 40:17 12:59
256 3329 26 Kelsea Lane Bay City 29 40:26 13:01
257 3331 864 Chelsey Lemaire Freeland 25 40:27 13:02
258 3333 865 Marissa Welsh Hemlock 25 40:28 13:02
259 3336 470 Julia Diebol Saline 29 40:30 13:03
260 3362 2239 Amanda Grzegorczyk Pinconning 28 41:00 13:12
261 3364 1257 Julie Wylie Sterling Heights 29 41:02 13:13
262 3378 3199 Kelly Hendrick Saginaw 28 41:15 13:17
263 3379 3504 Elizabeth Taylor Munger 29 41:16 13:18
264 3404 1168 Sara Gotham Midland 27 41:46 13:27
265 3423 1731 Alyssa Dickinson Midland 27 41:58 13:31
266 3424 1738 Kristin Waier Saginaw 26 41:58 13:31
267 3425 1733 Amanda Sanchez Bay City 28 42:00 13:32
268 3427 3072 Rose Degele Bridgeport 28 42:01 13:32
269 3430 748 Katie Staley Coleman 28 42:09 13:34
270 3453 1075 Stephanie Wright Bay City 29 42:43 13:45
271 3454 1833 Elizabeth Haynes Midland 27 42:46 13:46
272 3456 1227 Kandice Smallwood Saginaw 25 42:47 13:47
273 3468 495 Natalie Steinert Saginaw 27 43:06 13:53
274 3476 653 Keri Ott Pinconning 28 43:14 13:55
275 3491 1770 Lindsey Gerwin Chicago 29 43:39 14:04
276 3503 2221 Ashley Earle Saginaw 28 43:49 14:07
277 3516 1210 Stacey Klim Saginaw 26 44:08 14:13
278 3530 3522 Amy Walker Wyoming 29 44:59 14:29
279 3539 1619 Kacie Hugo Midland 26 45:07 14:32
280 3576 547 Andrea Warren Gaylord 29 46:34 15:00
281 3577 284 Abigail Rochefort Bad Axe 27 46:35 15:00
282 3582 1980 Shela Sequin Highland 28 46:43 15:03
283 3596 2043 Erica Barnes Bay City 27 47:11 15:12
284 3601 2861 Jamie Fitzgibbon Westland 29 47:16 15:13
285 3615 3667 Noelle Myers Bay City 27 47:42 15:22
286 3619 2578 Stephanie Young Linwood 29 47:52 15:25
287 3626 1724 Andrea Rivette Saginaw 26 48:16 15:33
288 3632 3527 Jenifer Acosta Saginaw 29 48:51 15:44
289 3641 636 Becci Longstreth Coleman 28 49:08 15:49
290 3642 593 Alicia Gore Clinton Township 28 49:08 15:49
291 3646 2006 Kellie Reder Essexville 25 49:26 15:55
292 3655 1890 Krista Langenburg Sebewaing 28 49:45 16:02
293 3661 1193 Erin Poltorak Auburn 27 50:07 16:08
294 3662 1905 Danielle Boetefuer Linwood 29 50:10 16:10
295 3663 2431 P. Sharie Granison Saginaw 29 50:17 16:12
296 3678 1844 Angie Ritter Twining 29 51:14 16:30
297 3692 3838 Jenille Kent Standish 28 53:31 17:14
298 3698 1400 Kendra Wheaton Midland 25 55:04 17:44
299 3704 374 Kristina Bennett Midland 25 56:07 18:04
300 3705 6153 Heather Schalk Bay City 26 56:08 18:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 15 3186 Matt Frazier Midland 34 17:58 5:47
2 28 255 Jeff Vandusen Bay City 31 18:39 6:00
3 30 1586 Jeff Osantowski Reese 32 18:42 6:02
4 63 6065 Sergio Medina Saginaw 31 19:29 6:17
5 73 40 Jon Militello Essexville 31 19:42 6:21
6 97 235 Matt Royalty Midland 32 20:24 6:34
7 122 1613 Vincent Rodea Saginaw 30 20:53 6:44
8 153 2140 Aaron Radlinski Ann Arbor 34 21:21 6:53
9 154 3401 Michael Ramos Saginaw 33 21:21 6:53
10 155 2184 Jeremy Reiber Chesaning 32 21:21 6:53
11 178 3523 Eddie Seward Bay City 32 21:36 6:58
12 179 2821 Scott Mazure Owendale 31 21:37 6:58
13 190 2100 David Haugh Bay City 31 21:47 7:01
14 200 3768 Adam Dorland Port Sanilac 31 21:53 7:03
15 210 3841 Michael Verellen Beaverton 33 21:59 7:05
16 230 52 Jeremy Boggs Bay City 31 22:05 7:07
17 233 3345 Travis Maxon Midland 33 22:05 7:07
18 267 6020 Gabe Talaga Traverse City 31 22:21 7:12
19 289 1686 Eric Kubiak Saginaw 31 22:32 7:16
20 313 2032 Brian Kontranowski Bay City 30 22:43 7:19
21 318 1870 Tim Turner Saginaw 34 22:46 7:20
22 330 1416 Douglas Ludwick Saginaw 33 22:54 7:23
23 336 3598 Maurice Murillo Saginaw 32 22:57 7:24
24 337 3019 Angelo Ortega Saginaw 33 22:58 7:24
25 345 2727 Shawn Klinkman Cass City 31 23:01 7:25
26 352 1014 Matt Gerisch Saginaw 34 23:05 7:26
27 355 177 David Bracey Saginaw 31 23:08 7:27
28 364 2205 Jason Wisniewski Essexville 34 23:11 7:28
29 371 1661 James Allen Bay City 30 23:14 7:29
30 373 1242 Jeff Seifert Midland 34 23:15 7:29
31 380 9 Michael Klosowski Pigeon 32 23:19 7:31
32 385 256 Lisa Vandusen Bay City 30 23:20 7:31
33 395 1553 Brad Luczak Bay City 32 23:27 7:33
34 396 160 Joseph Riffelmacher Bay City 31 23:27 7:33
35 398 219 Michael Stoneback Pinconning 34 23:27 7:33
36 400 804 Patrick Schultz Essexville 30 23:28 7:34
37 414 2073 Justin Wirtz Midland 31 23:33 7:35
38 422 3308 Ryan Gale Bay City 33 23:36 7:36
39 425 8 Matthew Vanooteghem Essexville 32 23:36 7:36
40 428 2826 Pete Danielski Bay City 31 23:39 7:37
41 447 3554 Brandon Toyzan Midland 30 23:45 7:39
42 454 182 Tim Schmidt Bay City 31 23:47 7:40
43 460 115 Wayne Hofmann Saint Charles 30 23:49 7:41
44 462 1597 Nicholas Brzezinski Lansing 31 23:50 7:41
45 468 765 Jeff Thompson Bay City 34 23:52 7:42
46 474 2885 Fransco Lee Sr. Saginaw 33 23:56 7:43
47 495 871 Jeffrey Quast Bay City 31 24:04 7:45
48 496 2910 Paul Willette Bay City 33 24:04 7:45
49 497 3118 Bryce Schaefer Midland 31 24:05 7:45
50 498 1512 Sean Odamura Bay City 32 24:05 7:46
51 502 3728 Ryan Jankoska Bay City 31 24:06 7:46
52 514 295 Brian Allard Midland 33 24:10 7:47
53 519 1144 Joe Samotis Oscoda 34 24:11 7:47
54 520 3596 Jason Kain Essexville 32 24:11 7:48
55 531 3486 Greg Neering Lake Orion 34 24:17 7:49
56 536 2272 Nick Wagner Bay City 30 24:17 7:49
57 537 2582 Chad Bauer Reese 34 24:17 7:50
58 543 1231 Anthony Hatch Frankenmuth 31 24:19 7:50
59 557 651 Paul Walker Auburn 32 24:23 7:51
60 560 869 Kevin Roemer Sebewaing 30 24:25 7:52
61 561 877 Cale Wiltse Au Gres 31 24:26 7:52
62 573 1037 Brian Talaga Bay City 33 24:31 7:54
63 605 3568 Cody Burch Lansing 30 24:41 7:57
64 616 2421 Timothy Risnes Midland 31 24:45 7:58
65 621 3609 Dion Mindykowski Bay City 33 24:47 7:59
66 684 2077 Eric Bain Saginaw 34 25:04 8:04
67 694 3925 Victor Talaga Bay City 34 25:07 8:06
68 706 2468 John Maksimchuk Saginaw 31 25:10 8:07
69 713 2768 Brian Champagne Bay City 32 25:13 8:08
70 721 3473 Dirk Vanauken Sterling 32 25:17 8:09
71 742 1102 Eric Hodgkinson Caro 33 25:25 8:11
72 749 3902 Justin Jamrog Bay City 31 25:27 8:12
73 759 1519 Jeffery Jacobs Essexville 30 25:32 8:14
74 761 1389 James Comer Freeland 32 25:33 8:14
75 779 2030 Jerry Todd Sanford 33 25:38 8:16
76 786 227 Ben Meyer Bay City 33 25:40 8:16
77 790 2836 Matthew Biersack Grand Rapids 33 25:42 8:17
78 800 1598 Robert Parker Bay City 33 25:46 8:18
79 814 571 Nicholas Hamilton Saginaw 33 25:51 8:20
80 833 3299 Brian Campbell Millington 34 25:55 8:21
81 862 1917 Zack Workman Saginaw 34 26:02 8:23
82 869 2654 Scott Plachta Royal Oak 33 26:04 8:24
83 870 2758 Evan Cicinelli Chesaning 34 26:04 8:24
84 876 584 Branden Arsenault Bay City 32 26:06 8:24
85 906 2556 Jose Saenz Reese 31 26:12 8:26
86 921 3106 Patrick Nganga Midland 31 26:17 8:28
87 927 1347 David York Bay City 32 26:20 8:29
88 959 2621 Mike Davis Freeland 31 26:27 8:31
89 988 896 Thomas Reese Unionville 33 26:35 8:34
90 1038 2320 Adam Carlson Troy 33 26:45 8:37
91 1065 2181 Casey Cichowski Freeland 33 26:53 8:40
92 1096 3390 Steve Sharp Essexville 33 27:01 8:42
93 1117 1188 Michael Steinhoff Sandusky 33 27:06 8:44
94 1133 1798 Tim Daugherty Reese 33 27:13 8:46
95 1155 1097 Gary Fritz Caro 34 27:18 8:48
96 1177 2160 Jeff Lang Bay City 32 27:25 8:50
97 1207 2801 Brent Walsh Sanford 32 27:33 8:53
98 1232 1753 Andy Beckman Saginaw 30 27:40 8:55
99 1255 211 Ralph Lopez Standish 32 27:45 8:57
100 1315 843 Ryan Lambert Saginaw 31 28:01 9:02
101 1334 1434 Jamie Lindsey Flint 34 28:07 9:04
102 1358 3238 Chris Hennessy Bay City 31 28:13 9:05
103 1435 1888 Jeremy Munger Hemlock 31 28:31 9:11
104 1441 1124 Brent Pittenger Flint 33 28:32 9:12
105 1447 2894 William Becker Saginaw 31 28:33 9:12
106 1498 3244 Stephen Bouvy Millington 34 28:51 9:18
107 1504 260 Todd Fuerst Midland 33 28:52 9:18
108 1507 505 Nicholas Moore Au Gres 33 28:53 9:18
109 1511 3148 Daniel Kerbleski Bay City 31 28:53 9:18
110 1520 3745 Michael Cull Bay City 33 28:55 9:19
111 1539 2599 Justin Garcia Bay City 34 29:00 9:20
112 1566 1406 Zachary Mehalski Saginaw 32 29:04 9:22
113 1575 2415 Nicholas Pletzke Bay City 32 29:08 9:23
114 1580 3403 Eric Auch Bay City 30 29:08 9:23
115 1583 3055 Matthew Zarazua Bay City 34 29:09 9:24
116 1593 546 Brandon Short Bay City 34 29:12 9:24
117 1601 842 Ricardo Gutierrez Saginaw 30 29:13 9:25
118 1654 3873 Corbin Reynolds Madison Heights 32 29:23 9:28
119 1668 2732 Nic Spaulding Saginaw 34 29:26 9:29
120 1700 855 Jason Sykes Essexville 31 29:33 9:31
121 1766 2735 Ryan Mulka Saginaw 32 29:47 9:36
122 1785 1466 Greg Sidebottom Grand Rapids 32 29:51 9:37
123 1794 2313 Jim Arnold Bay City 32 29:53 9:38
124 1804 3386 Joshua Ziegelmann Bay City 33 29:55 9:38
125 1811 1175 Kenneth Krabill Hemlock 34 29:56 9:39
126 1874 742 Ian Manning Midland 33 30:11 9:43
127 1930 364 Josh Bartlett Bay City 32 30:26 9:48
128 1954 149 Brandon Coleman Millington 31 30:33 9:51
129 1964 2266 Jason Stefaniak Bay City 32 30:36 9:51
130 1972 2127 Jason Davis Royal Oak 32 30:39 9:53
131 1990 2775 Josh Schumann Bay City 33 30:44 9:54
132 2017 2541 Michael Perrot Wyoming 34 30:50 9:56
133 2027 854 Andrew Sherman Harbor Beach 34 30:52 9:57
134 2079 3391 Ted Waschke Traverse City 32 31:11 10:03
135 2088 1975 Brandon Anaya Bay City 33 31:12 10:03
136 2130 3018 Donovan Ortega Saginaw 30 31:25 10:07
137 2162 3639 Mike Brandow Bay City 31 31:33 10:10
138 2188 1306 Sean Erwin Essexville 30 31:39 10:12
139 2202 1106 Eric Schafsnitz Vassar 33 31:44 10:13
140 2240 1413 Jason Zimmerman Port Austin 31 31:53 10:16
141 2274 1236 Scott Murphy Bay City 30 32:04 10:20
142 2314 701 Kenneth Schauss Essexville 32 32:16 10:23
143 2412 2988 Eric Drzewicki Essexville 30 32:48 10:34
144 2514 1702 Tony Smerdon Midland 33 33:18 10:44
145 2517 1618 Wesley Whittaker Bay City 30 33:19 10:44
146 2553 2616 Richard Aguirre Bay City 34 33:31 10:48
147 2573 3694 Kevin Essenmacher Flint 30 33:38 10:50
148 2586 1595 Justin Bow Freeland 31 33:43 10:52
149 2610 2948 Paul Horny Saginaw 31 33:50 10:54
150 2633 548 Dan Julian Bay City 30 33:56 10:56
151 2641 1565 Adam Thayer Sebewaing 34 33:59 10:57
152 2649 2062 Chris Kukla Bay City 30 34:03 10:58
153 2658 3490 Charlie Lalonde Bay City 33 34:06 10:59
154 2705 1366 Joseph Rodea Saginaw 32 34:24 11:05
155 2717 1333 Jason Fish Saginaw 33 34:27 11:06
156 2723 3292 Eric Potis Saginaw 33 34:28 11:06
157 2748 3418 Scott Boughner Auburn 33 34:40 11:10
158 2767 2441 William Nutt Ii Owosso 34 34:47 11:12
159 2780 646 Andrew Eagle Midland 33 34:52 11:14
160 2794 610 Matt Murray Midland 34 34:57 11:16
161 2813 3443 Greg Cushing Midland 31 35:05 11:18
162 2885 2844 Derrick Schroeder Bay City 32 35:38 11:29
163 2893 3613 Brent Bonkowski Saginaw 31 35:40 11:29
164 2905 483 Scott Meyer Livonia 30 35:46 11:31
165 3041 1616 Angel Oviedo Saginaw 30 36:59 11:55
166 3056 1015 Ken Forsyth Essexville 33 37:09 11:58
167 3079 1276 Nick Janczewski Essexville 32 37:23 12:03
168 3095 1777 Michael Espinoza Bay City 32 37:39 12:07
169 3175 1992 Nick Walter Bridgeport 33 38:27 12:23
170 3180 738 Levi Zagorski Pigeon 33 38:28 12:23
171 3208 2461 James Kilburn Unionville 33 38:46 12:29
172 3308 3855 Jeff Hildebrant Bay City 30 40:10 12:56
173 3309 744 Nicholas Taylor Freeland 33 40:11 12:57
174 3386 1189 William Rosser Bay City 30 41:25 13:20
175 3415 1615 Javier Fulgencio Freeland 30 41:51 13:29
176 3426 3071 Joseph Crampton Bridgeport 34 42:01 13:32
177 3457 1832 Ryan Sullivan Midland 30 42:47 13:47
178 3474 617 John Hoffmann Hemlock 33 43:11 13:55
179 3485 3604 Andrew Egerer Saginaw 31 43:33 14:02
180 3517 3556 Steve Vogel Weidman 34 44:09 14:13
181 3556 415 Jason Chesny Pinconning 32 45:50 14:46
182 3563 1446 Timothy Stafford Unionville 34 46:01 14:49
183 3572 1708 Joel Jones Millington 34 46:21 14:56
184 3586 850 Dan Irvin Freeland 32 46:56 15:07
185 3593 3538 Mark Michalik Chicago 33 47:07 15:11
186 3633 2023 Anthony Acosta Saginaw 33 48:51 15:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 148 216 Jennifer Lasceski Saginaw 34 21:14 6:50
2 172 2531 Nicole McKeen Midland 32 21:32 6:56
3 221 7 Kelli Vanooteghem Essexville 30 22:01 7:06
4 227 2665 Cynthia Kish Grand Blanc 34 22:04 7:07
5 279 3942 Kimiko Sugimoto Saginaw 31 22:27 7:14
6 286 3101 Tanya Matthews Bay City 31 22:31 7:15
7 294 1513 Traci Nyquist Bay City 30 22:35 7:17
8 296 2597 Cheryl Doyle Midland 33 22:37 7:17
9 331 3660 Tricia Breathaur 31 22:55 7:23
10 343 326 Dawn Earnesty Saginaw 30 23:01 7:25
11 353 1239 Stacey Dorland Port Sanilac 33 23:06 7:26
12 358 1228 Hilary Witbrodt Auburn 32 23:09 7:28
13 361 6060 Cheri Quandt Saginaw 34 23:10 7:28
14 383 1125 Lisa Martens Bay City 33 23:20 7:31
15 412 647 Laura Sheridan Clarkston 34 23:32 7:35
16 427 2825 Jennifer Crowl Bay City 34 23:38 7:37
17 446 3178 Kelly Garcia Bay City 31 23:45 7:39
18 466 1353 Chandra Gilliam Essexville 32 23:52 7:41
19 503 450 Noelle Dickerson Saginaw 32 24:06 7:46
20 525 2332 Bridget Champine Shepherd 34 24:13 7:48
21 534 750 Kristina Derouin Midland 33 24:17 7:49
22 553 2447 Rosemary Risen Negaunee 33 24:23 7:51
23 581 2714 Amy Alfano Saginaw 31 24:34 7:55
24 590 244 Lori Baranek Bay City 33 24:36 7:56
25 593 689 Adrienne Gwizdala Bay City 33 24:36 7:56
26 601 2565 Stephanie Oliver Fairgrove 34 24:38 7:56
27 625 3843 Erin Houghtaling Saginaw 33 24:48 7:59
28 641 876 Lisa Wiltse Au Gres 34 24:53 8:01
29 648 2763 Kelley Rose Freeland 34 24:56 8:02
30 692 3944 Molly Rauschert Bay City 30 25:07 8:05
31 707 83 Jody Zettel West Branch 31 25:10 8:07
32 711 2870 Carrie Juratich Swartz Creek 32 25:12 8:07
33 714 895 Julie Hock West Branch 32 25:14 8:08
34 737 2767 Jody Champagne Bay City 33 25:24 8:11
35 741 754 Julie Richards Bay City 30 25:25 8:11
36 758 2425 Kristal Burdick Burlington 32 25:31 8:13
37 769 3309 Rachel Roberts Bay City 31 25:34 8:14
38 798 2284 Deanne Murdoch Elkton 34 25:46 8:18
39 815 181 Laura Hagen Bay City 31 25:51 8:20
40 819 3671 Stacie Crosler Adrian 34 25:52 8:20
41 844 6068 Aimee Reed Saginaw 33 25:57 8:22
42 864 3605 Melissa Horn Freeland 33 26:03 8:23
43 871 1910 Lisa Workman Saginaw 34 26:04 8:24
44 881 736 Sara Melick Munger 30 26:07 8:25
45 894 1369 Katy Leonard Midland 31 26:10 8:26
46 896 3553 Allisha Toyzan Midland 30 26:10 8:26
47 897 737 Kelly Seltz Bad Axe 31 26:10 8:26
48 902 3247 Kate Kalahar Royal Oak 30 26:12 8:26
49 908 3654 Dana Skelton Davison 30 26:13 8:27
50 909 2960 Sarah Schingeck Essexville 34 26:14 8:27
51 918 542 Melissa Bottke Midland 33 26:16 8:28
52 932 1086 Meredith Lyons Kingston 33 26:20 8:29
53 939 3127 Holly Hemgesberg Chesaning 33 26:23 8:30
54 944 2560 Karen Sweeney Caro 31 26:23 8:30
55 951 1310 Tabitha Dittenber Grayling 32 26:25 8:31
56 957 1199 Elysia Talaski Bad Axe 30 26:27 8:31
57 971 407 Amber Dopp Midland 31 26:30 8:32
58 994 874 Angela Childs Saint Charles 34 26:35 8:34
59 1021 627 Alice Peruski Bay City 30 26:40 8:35
60 1053 2508 Joslyn Jamrog Kawkawlin 30 26:50 8:39
61 1080 3817 Amber Gentner Minden City 30 26:57 8:41
62 1088 1062 Brooke Walker Kingston 31 27:00 8:42
63 1108 3853 Monique Wilson Grand Blanc 30 27:03 8:43
64 1109 1477 Kristin Matt Bay City 31 27:03 8:43
65 1118 2183 Rebecca Reiber Chesaning 32 27:06 8:44
66 1122 710 Megan Jacobs Bay City 32 27:07 8:44
67 1123 3128 Joy Fath Oakley 31 27:08 8:44
68 1124 2219 Tia Wangler West Branch 33 27:08 8:45
69 1127 625 Laura Pettit Lansing 33 27:10 8:45
70 1159 488 Jacqueline Krueger Saginaw 34 27:19 8:48
71 1165 176 Veronica Bracey Saginaw 30 27:21 8:49
72 1194 3625 Andrea Wetters Bay City 33 27:30 8:51
73 1236 772 April Ulman Bay City 30 27:40 8:55
74 1252 3040 Katie Wakeman Midland 33 27:45 8:56
75 1291 1858 Traci Belt Saginaw 31 27:54 8:59
76 1297 650 Mandy Walker Auburn 30 27:55 9:00
77 1302 2294 Bethany Pellerito Alma 34 27:58 9:01
78 1303 3491 Emme Grocholski Chicago 33 27:58 9:01
79 1305 3882 Katie Gremel Sebewaing 32 27:58 9:01
80 1323 2833 Tina Padilla Saginaw 33 28:03 9:02
81 1327 1351 Katie Grzegorczyk Pinconning 32 28:05 9:03
82 1342 1148 Mandy Neumeyer Bay City 32 28:09 9:04
83 1370 2644 April Kade Freeland 33 28:16 9:06
84 1378 739 Kristen Zagorski Pigeon 32 28:17 9:07
85 1382 1735 Amy Dumaw Deckerville 33 28:18 9:07
86 1423 769 Melissa Caudy Freeland 32 28:29 9:10
87 1434 3606 Sarah Smith Freeland 33 28:31 9:11
88 1440 311 Elizabeth Schnettler Au Gres 31 28:32 9:12
89 1446 779 Jamie L. Rytlewski Okemos 30 28:33 9:12
90 1449 2175 Kathleen Kroll Kalamazoo 34 28:35 9:12
91 1456 1558 Brooke Pieschke Saginaw 31 28:37 9:13
92 1457 2490 Katy Ankoviak Sanford 34 28:37 9:13
93 1475 1714 Amy Brown Saginaw 33 28:44 9:15
94 1481 420 Ashley Elzerman Midland 34 28:45 9:16
95 1503 3543 Jacqueline Rau Saline 31 28:52 9:18
96 1515 2203 Jennifer Gehoski Bloomfield Hills 34 28:54 9:19
97 1518 714 Sarah March Saint Charles 31 28:55 9:19
98 1530 3880 Monica Vasquez Oxford 34 28:56 9:19
99 1531 620 Stephanie Valler Lansing 34 28:56 9:19
100 1546 2065 Betsy Diegel Midland 34 29:01 9:21
101 1554 2635 Jacqueline Sauer Saginaw 32 29:02 9:21
102 1586 1665 Lori Sweetman Akron 32 29:10 9:24
103 1588 545 Kristin Short Bay City 32 29:10 9:24
104 1619 130 Ashley MacDonald Bay City 31 29:17 9:26
105 1631 384 Elizabeth Ramseyer Bay City 33 29:19 9:27
106 1638 1561 Sarah Messing Reese 33 29:20 9:27
107 1651 3886 Katrina Maida Lapeer 30 29:23 9:28
108 1652 3456 Sandra Jaworski Saginaw 33 29:23 9:28
109 1657 3147 Patricia Farber Sterling 32 29:24 9:28
110 1673 1258 Erica Brady Linwood 34 29:27 9:29
111 1676 563 Angela Lijewski Midland 33 29:28 9:29
112 1679 2853 Molly Bader Bay City 32 29:28 9:30
113 1685 2774 Linsey Schumann Bay City 30 29:30 9:30
114 1689 1145 Jamie Carruthers Oscoda 32 29:30 9:30
115 1695 2892 Yolanda Padilla Saginaw 30 29:32 9:31
116 1714 2602 Cheryl Ayotte Saint Charles 32 29:35 9:32
117 1728 1357 Erin Conklin Bay City 31 29:40 9:33
118 1730 3834 Kelly Debolt Midland 31 29:40 9:33
119 1750 2419 Carrie Barcia Bay City 34 29:43 9:34
120 1756 387 Annie McCoy Saginaw 34 29:45 9:35
121 1758 279 Traci Conrad Reese 33 29:46 9:35
122 1760 2669 Atasha Johnson Beaverton 33 29:46 9:35
123 1773 2824 Amy Hanczewski Grand Rapids 30 29:49 9:36
124 1778 3305 Laura Bourdow Saginaw 34 29:50 9:37
125 1782 1465 Stephanie Arnold Grand Rapids 32 29:51 9:37
126 1783 471 Mindi Hannon Saginaw 31 29:51 9:37
127 1813 1252 Kelly Pieprzyk Harrison 33 29:56 9:39
128 1816 1296 Amanda Porath Saginaw 32 29:57 9:39
129 1840 1682 Heather Wesolek Saginaw 33 30:02 9:41
130 1846 3612 Lisa Bonkowski Saginaw 32 30:04 9:41
131 1878 6013 Tiffianey Laurin Flint 32 30:13 9:44
132 1898 1181 Marcie Chandler Bad Axe 34 30:19 9:46
133 1900 811 Colleen Smolen Au Gres 33 30:19 9:46
134 1919 1058 Jesseca Elza Sanford 34 30:23 9:47
135 1920 208 Nichole Maurer Ruth 31 30:23 9:47
136 1924 566 Terri Williams Saginaw 31 30:25 9:48
137 1934 1993 Tricia Barber Frankenmuth 31 30:29 9:49
138 1949 915 Sara Becerril Holt 33 30:32 9:50
139 1951 148 Cynthia Coleman Millington 32 30:33 9:51
140 1968 1375 Jaclyn Garl Howell 32 30:37 9:52
141 1974 2200 Michelle Haas Freeland 34 30:40 9:53
142 1975 1019 Holly Tenorio Durand 34 30:41 9:53
143 1982 3321 Wendi Barber Saginaw 34 30:42 9:53
144 1983 3844 Angela Swanberg Negaunee 31 30:42 9:54
145 1991 210 Jamie Goretcki Standish 30 30:44 9:54
146 2021 3427 Bridgett Dammann Saginaw 32 30:51 9:56
147 2022 2025 Chela Murphy Essexville 32 30:51 9:56
148 2023 1860 Sarah Maday Saginaw 33 30:51 9:56
149 2063 2871 Dawn Sczepanski Saginaw 32 31:05 10:01
150 2070 960 Kelly Lawrence Auburn 30 31:08 10:02
151 2073 1547 Deborah Cowan Grand Blanc 33 31:10 10:02
152 2087 1197 Donna Heredia Saginaw 31 31:12 10:03
153 2103 1748 Megan Engelhardt Manitou Springs 33 31:17 10:05
154 2112 897 Anna Reese Unionville 31 31:20 10:06
155 2116 1463 Christina Hamilton Au Gres 30 31:21 10:06
156 2126 924 Beth Kuehne New Baltimore 32 31:24 10:07
157 2135 1085 Sarah Holnagel Bay City 32 31:27 10:08
158 2150 1574 Andria Kern Vassar 33 31:31 10:09
159 2154 814 Rachel Wardin Merrill 30 31:32 10:09
160 2156 1346 April York Bay City 32 31:32 10:09
161 2157 1589 Megan Bowers Bay City 30 31:32 10:09
162 2161 1478 Frances Cilluffo Essexville 32 31:33 10:10
163 2165 1638 Jaimi Carter Freeland 34 31:34 10:10
164 2236 2583 Patrice Bauer Reese 31 31:52 10:16
165 2242 1751 Tasha Curphy Linwood 31 31:55 10:17
166 2249 150 Jessica Ursuy Saginaw 32 31:58 10:18
167 2256 3555 Susan Rumgarner Bay City 33 32:00 10:19
168 2265 3763 Hillary Trinckel Linden 34 32:03 10:20
169 2267 465 Shanaya Solano Bay City 32 32:03 10:20
170 2268 766 Amy Thompson Bay City 33 32:03 10:20
171 2273 68 Catherine Quinnan Saint Charles 33 32:04 10:20
172 2282 2998 Trisha Jones Greenville 34 32:06 10:20
173 2294 1627 Jen Russ Bay City 33 32:09 10:22
174 2295 2983 Kaysey Radtke Bay City 33 32:11 10:22
175 2304 707 Lisa Hubbell Saginaw 32 32:12 10:22
176 2310 3513 Katy Rau Saginaw 34 32:14 10:23
177 2335 1483 Lindsay Gokey Davison 31 32:23 10:26
178 2351 3805 Emily Brewer West Branch 31 32:28 10:28
179 2368 1743 Amanda Puga Bay City 30 32:34 10:30
180 2375 2995 Nichole Radcliffe Royal Oak 34 32:36 10:30
181 2378 2955 Carrie Ellison Mount Morris 30 32:37 10:30
182 2383 2946 Ashley Hunt Auburn 34 32:37 10:30
183 2404 2329 Danielle Socier Bay City 33 32:46 10:33
184 2407 6041 Sarah Plazza Vassar 30 32:47 10:34
185 2415 3324 Mary Auch Bay City 31 32:49 10:34
186 2418 1556 Jennifer Johnson Bay City 33 32:50 10:35
187 2420 1080 Susan Spychalski Bay City 33 32:51 10:35
188 2432 1054 Timeka Shorter Saginaw 30 32:54 10:36
189 2436 1869 Heidi Turner Saginaw 32 32:55 10:36
190 2439 1605 Mayra Learman Cass City 34 32:56 10:36
191 2442 1002 Heidi McEwen Freeland 30 32:56 10:37
192 2449 1275 Amber Goebel Unionville 33 32:57 10:37
193 2457 485 Lynn Fox Clio 32 33:00 10:38
194 2461 2194 Jennifer Nielsen East Tawas 34 33:01 10:38
195 2477 1176 Cari Krabill Hemlock 33 33:07 10:40
196 2480 2512 Stephanie Alvarado Saginaw 32 33:10 10:41
197 2486 1741 Jamie Hales Saginaw 32 33:11 10:41
198 2488 1192 Michelle Thumme Kawkawlin 31 33:12 10:42
199 2512 2874 Ashley Wilkerson Bay City 30 33:18 10:44
200 2518 1036 Robin Talaga Bay City 32 33:19 10:44
201 2537 1174 Katherine Schanz Saginaw 31 33:26 10:46
202 2551 3812 Amber Tomlinson Midland 33 33:30 10:48
203 2569 1931 Megan Whelton Freeland 34 33:37 10:50
204 2581 1499 Amie Hildinger Caro 30 33:41 10:51
205 2583 2527 Jennifer Kelley Belleville 34 33:41 10:51
206 2589 2772 Kristin Lukowski Detroit 33 33:44 10:52
207 2601 1105 Theresa Schafsnitz Vassar 33 33:47 10:53
208 2602 917 Rebecca Delgado Saginaw 32 33:48 10:53
209 2615 687 Karla Cook Saginaw 31 33:51 10:54
210 2617 2362 Jennifer Pelton Saginaw 34 33:52 10:55
211 2635 1017 Emily Wolford Clio 32 33:57 10:56
212 2650 2576 Charlene Herkner Midland 32 34:03 10:58
213 2651 713 Stacey Berlin Bay City 33 34:03 10:58
214 2654 918 Elizabeth Bierlein Saginaw 33 34:05 10:59
215 2662 2558 Chrystal Watkins Freeland 31 34:08 11:00
216 2664 2904 Darcy Czarnik Laurin Midland 34 34:08 11:00
217 2665 2702 Lucy Ramirez Freeland 32 34:10 11:00
218 2679 3898 Tracy Jezewski Bay City 33 34:15 11:02
219 2681 2717 Brandi Nichols Saginaw 31 34:16 11:02
220 2712 1685 Melissa Radabaugh Bay City 31 34:26 11:05
221 2716 1186 Melissa Steiner West Branch 32 34:27 11:06
222 2718 1183 Theresa Jaime Saginaw 31 34:27 11:06
223 2732 1594 Jamie McLeod Saginaw 31 34:33 11:08
224 2743 1843 Kristi Leonard Twining 31 34:38 11:09
225 2747 1196 Stacie Quast Bay City 31 34:39 11:10
226 2751 1959 Karalee McKinstry Frankenmuth 34 34:41 11:10
227 2790 1504 Tammy Reinert Saginaw 34 34:56 11:15
228 2795 1552 Nicole Erdody Bay City 30 34:57 11:16
229 2796 611 Kristie Murray Midland 33 34:57 11:16
230 2802 1642 Amanda Sesler Standish 34 35:00 11:17
231 2804 1660 Beth Britt Caseville 34 35:01 11:17
232 2805 3945 Beth Smith Birch Run 34 35:01 11:17
233 2811 3574 Jamie Trea Caro 33 35:04 11:18
234 2828 676 Wendy Crishon Freeland 30 35:11 11:20
235 2832 1791 Sheila Liszka Saginaw 34 35:13 11:21
236 2840 2881 Katie Kiner Saginaw 32 35:16 11:22
237 2843 2314 Wendy Arnold Bay City 32 35:17 11:22
238 2861 1180 Meagan Shields Alma 30 35:28 11:25
239 2872 1614 Dyann Fulgencio Freeland 30 35:30 11:26
240 2875 3571 Emily White Bay City 31 35:32 11:27
241 2879 2192 Amanda Dinkel Caro 30 35:35 11:28
242 2890 745 Lori Unruh Midland 32 35:40 11:29
243 2899 770 Katie Beckman Bay City 32 35:43 11:30
244 2933 1764 Sarah Geikas Bay City 32 36:05 11:37
245 2938 1321 Adrianne Dittenbir Turner 33 36:08 11:38
246 2945 981 Andrea Kaczmarek Munger 31 36:14 11:40
247 2958 2251 Emily Adler Bay City 33 36:18 11:41
248 2964 6058 Kaethe Davis Saint Clair Shores 34 36:21 11:43
249 2968 2386 Marie Stevens Bay City 34 36:23 11:43
250 2988 903 Angela Schultz Midland 32 36:31 11:46
251 3023 2690 Leslie Fall Vassar 34 36:50 11:52
252 3025 2450 Tiffany Sprague Freeland 30 36:52 11:53
253 3045 1467 Stephanie Posluszny Deford 32 37:03 11:56
254 3053 2430 Lataya McDonald Saginaw 34 37:09 11:58
255 3058 1027 Rebecca Moyer Cass City 31 37:11 11:59
256 3067 3941 Michelle Doran Grand Blanc 30 37:18 12:01
257 3068 1065 Andrea Kulis Lakeland 30 37:18 12:01
258 3070 2443 Leigh Ann Foret Bay City 34 37:19 12:01
259 3083 597 Kristin Wall Bay City 30 37:26 12:04
260 3088 72 Tiffany Walser Bay City 33 37:31 12:05
261 3097 439 Lisa Haiser Midland 33 37:39 12:08
262 3107 1278 Jill Toporski Kawkawlin 34 37:45 12:09
263 3109 1234 Adreanne Budzinski Bay City 31 37:48 12:10
264 3113 2161 Shannon Lang Bay City 32 37:49 12:11
265 3137 2137 Amy Kochany Bay City 32 38:05 12:16
266 3139 2961 Angel D. Martinez Clinton Township 32 38:05 12:16
267 3143 414 Karen Symborski Pinconning 31 38:07 12:17
268 3149 568 Gabriella Essenmacher Midland 33 38:11 12:18
269 3154 952 Amy Bauer Midland 32 38:12 12:18
270 3169 228 Kristin Meyer Bay City 34 38:20 12:21
271 3181 1991 Lisa Walter Bridgeport 31 38:29 12:24
272 3185 2078 Amanda Tippett Three Rivers 31 38:30 12:24
273 3189 2305 Bonnie Honeman Saginaw 34 38:32 12:25
274 3191 1656 Stacie Gatza Bay City 31 38:34 12:25
275 3196 1016 Sarah Albee Midland 32 38:37 12:26
276 3212 1836 Heather Carpenter Saginaw 33 38:52 12:31
277 3234 2182 Annette Cichowski Freeland 33 39:11 12:37
278 3236 2462 Beth Kilburn Unionville 32 39:11 12:37
279 3239 1462 Susannah Biskupski Saginaw 32 39:12 12:38
280 3248 445 Nicole Lawson Attica 34 39:17 12:39
281 3250 6049 Tiffany Thurston St Charles 30 39:18 12:39
282 3252 1497 Kate Beck Midland 31 39:19 12:40
283 3262 1370 Brooke Garcia Essexville 31 39:21 12:40
284 3266 1689 Mandy Nowak Bay City 32 39:23 12:41
285 3267 2733 Kelly Spaulding Saginaw 34 39:24 12:41
286 3273 2947 Ashley Horny Saginaw 30 39:29 12:43
287 3277 3633 Kasie Van Idour Bay City 30 39:35 12:45
288 3289 767 Jamie Frost Bay City 34 39:50 12:50
289 3293 1623 Julie Coppens Bay City 32 39:57 12:52
290 3294 3875 Laura Gaeth Cass City 34 40:00 12:53
291 3297 2536 Michelle Lukezic Chicago 32 40:01 12:53
292 3310 904 Miranda Antcliff Essexville 34 40:11 12:57
293 3315 2361 Gabrielle Weston Grand Blanc 32 40:13 12:57
294 3325 1031 Vanessa Messing Minden City 34 40:23 13:00
295 3337 1013 Lindsay Reif Saginaw 33 40:31 13:03
296 3341 330 Angel Gray Saginaw 31 40:38 13:05
297 3372 1443 Theresa Krieger Munger 32 41:09 13:15
298 3376 236 Erin Royalty Midland 34 41:14 13:17
299 3389 2261 Jessica Gohs Bay City 32 41:27 13:21
300 3399 3385 Andrea Griffin Bay City 31 41:41 13:26
301 3407 837 Shelly Cederberg Frankenmuth 32 41:48 13:28
302 3408 841 Jennifer Gutierrez Saginaw 31 41:48 13:28
303 3411 490 Amber McLaren Essexville 34 41:50 13:29
304 3447 2276 Kelly Lambert Saginaw 30 42:29 13:41
305 3475 616 Lynn Hoffmann Hemlock 33 43:12 13:55
306 3478 2084 Kara Passage Bay City 33 43:17 13:56
307 3479 3059 Candice Becker Bay City 31 43:20 13:58
308 3492 2359 Nicole Kinde Sebewaing 33 43:40 14:04
309 3507 654 Becky Egerer Saginaw 31 43:54 14:08
310 3515 1659 Jill McMurphy Bay City 31 44:07 14:13
311 3521 3467 Christina Malec Saginaw 30 44:34 14:21
312 3525 2592 Emily Kukulis Bay City 31 44:41 14:24
313 3534 2671 Amanda Pendred Au Gres 30 45:05 14:31
314 3552 2250 Stephanie McFarland Bay City 34 45:40 14:43
315 3562 3474 Courtney Vanauken Standish 30 45:57 14:48
316 3565 2505 Julie Damsen Birch Run 30 46:04 14:50
317 3575 1854 Mindi Schember Saginaw 34 46:25 14:57
318 3583 3054 Chantel Ferrio Bay City 31 46:43 15:03
319 3584 2074 Christina Zavala Bay City 34 46:44 15:03
320 3592 2267 Katie Stefaniak Bay City 30 47:06 15:10
321 3602 2787 Nichele Niemi Gregory 34 47:19 15:14
322 3605 489 Angela Boyer Vassar 30 47:23 15:16
323 3606 2574 Sara Ervans Midland 30 47:25 15:16
324 3611 1008 Theresa Vick Prudenville 34 47:39 15:21
325 3623 3191 Michelle Wallace Flint 31 48:02 15:28
326 3627 2747 Melanie McDonald Saginaw 31 48:16 15:33
327 3631 139 Elizabeth Rocha Bay City 32 48:35 15:39
328 3687 1170 Meika Kreager Saginaw 32 52:42 16:58
329 3713 302 Helen Oikarinen Bay City 32 57:58 18:40
330 3714 1800 Stephanie Schweinsberg Bay City 34 58:03 18:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 6 479 Jason Lafave Sanford 38 17:00 5:29
2 21 2691 James Felton III Saginaw 36 18:18 5:54
3 26 3753 Christopher Szeszulski Midland 36 18:29 5:57
4 45 1736 Chris Swiecicki Midland 35 19:01 6:08
5 50 215 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 38 19:10 6:10
6 59 2321 Rick Trudo Freeland 38 19:22 6:14
7 61 1263 Jamie R Rytlewski Okemos 35 19:23 6:15
8 64 1698 Jason Hatton Essexville 38 19:29 6:17
9 71 2922 Nathan Volk Bay City 38 19:40 6:20
10 76 2336 Benjamin Washabaugh Bay City 38 19:46 6:22
11 94 3144 Jason Holman Bay City 39 20:18 6:33
12 111 1747 Ben Engelhardt Manitou Springs 36 20:44 6:41
13 112 2854 Dustin Keller Traverse City 38 20:44 6:41
14 118 530 Craig Carpenter Midland 35 20:47 6:42
15 126 2927 Mike Scannell New Boston 36 20:56 6:45
16 137 1555 Jeremy Johnson Bay City 37 21:06 6:48
17 144 626 Matt Remus Dewitt 36 21:12 6:50
18 145 44 Steven Ellis Freeland 39 21:13 6:50
19 149 1271 Peter Vert Freeland 39 21:16 6:51
20 156 446 Tyson Bitzer Caro 36 21:22 6:53
21 157 686 Joseph Smith Saginaw 37 21:22 6:53
22 168 370 Rick Hatfield South Lyon 39 21:30 6:56
23 175 2656 Chris Schuster Sandusky 36 21:36 6:57
24 181 1739 Brent Korzecki Saginaw 35 21:38 6:58
25 185 2699 Alan Watson Hemlock 38 21:43 7:00
26 189 2689 Troy Dutcher Bay City 35 21:46 7:01
27 229 3767 Gary Hozeska Munger 39 22:05 7:07
28 242 3432 Ken Wynne Essexville 38 22:08 7:08
29 250 310 Brandon Schnettler Au Gres 35 22:13 7:10
30 283 1908 Jason Waibel Bay City 37 22:30 7:15
31 304 1678 Mark Knapp Essexville 39 22:38 7:18
32 315 3943 Brad Saunders Midland 36 22:45 7:20
33 324 2637 John Kowalczyk Bay City 38 22:50 7:22
34 329 3715 Chad Westendorf Essexville 36 22:53 7:22
35 338 3110 Kyle Barber Saginaw 36 22:58 7:24
36 356 2162 Erik Ludwig Midland 35 23:08 7:27
37 357 3107 Caleb Rowell Harrison 37 23:08 7:27
38 404 1695 Daniel Barkell Fremont 38 23:29 7:34
39 413 866 James Thering Freeland 39 23:33 7:35
40 415 3448 Chris Davis Bay City 38 23:34 7:35
41 420 1673 Trever Engler Bad Axe 39 23:36 7:36
42 435 2888 Joe Luana Cass City 37 23:42 7:38
43 448 544 James Tiernan New Hudson 37 23:45 7:39
44 455 1081 Matthew Gerow Saginaw 36 23:47 7:40
45 486 1774 Christopher Girard Bay City 37 24:01 7:44
46 490 2889 William Sheard Saginaw 36 24:03 7:45
47 494 2554 Mark Ladouce Saginaw 39 24:04 7:45
48 508 3769 Jake Gonzales Bourbon 36 24:07 7:46
49 510 2134 Carl Kreger Bay City 38 24:08 7:46
50 539 2268 Greg Lietzow Sanford 35 24:18 7:50
51 541 404 Chris Gilstad Midland 39 24:18 7:50
52 546 1859 Derk Belt Saginaw 35 24:20 7:50
53 556 2764 Ryan Carley Bay City 37 24:23 7:51
54 565 3774 Aaron Panek Millington 35 24:28 7:53
55 622 196 Tony Michalak Bay City 38 24:47 7:59
56 647 2638 Lothar Frei Bay City 36 24:56 8:02
57 666 498 Dave Woods Essexville 37 24:59 8:03
58 688 3423 Jose Facundo Bay City 35 25:05 8:05
59 703 6040 Chet Hickmott Bay City 38 25:10 8:06
60 730 3929 Ron Bouck Cass City 38 25:20 8:10
61 732 2452 Rob Brewer Freeland 35 25:21 8:10
62 734 695 Mike Baybeck Essexville 39 25:22 8:10
63 736 2248 Jim Swanton Sanford 37 25:23 8:11
64 748 2283 Brian Webster Birch Run 36 25:27 8:12
65 774 1243 Brian Reinhardt Midland 38 25:36 8:15
66 775 974 Gary Haynes Wyoming 37 25:36 8:15
67 787 694 Matt Reinbold Essexville 37 25:41 8:16
68 805 189 Shawn Seegobin Saginaw 35 25:48 8:19
69 830 2873 Craig Lund Bay City 38 25:54 8:21
70 835 1919 Chad Desgrange Wauseon 39 25:55 8:21
71 840 527 Eric Hagstrom Bay City 37 25:56 8:21
72 859 1781 Brian Bowsher Saginaw 35 26:01 8:23
73 860 453 Collin Riffert Ossineke 38 26:01 8:23
74 883 1439 Chad Bell Saginaw 38 26:08 8:25
75 892 3042 Brian Douglas Bay City 37 26:09 8:26
76 924 929 Ryan Beisel Ypsilanti 35 26:19 8:29
77 928 3865 Steve Niemiec Bad Axe 36 26:20 8:29
78 937 1713 Andrew Rieder Saginaw 36 26:21 8:29
79 943 2959 Scott Pease Bay City 37 26:23 8:30
80 949 1683 Kevin Wesolek Saginaw 35 26:25 8:30
81 965 2287 Steve Gormley Bay City 35 26:29 8:32
82 970 977 Scott Wittbrodt Essexville 39 26:30 8:32
83 978 860 Mark Hellebuyck Bay City 37 26:32 8:33
84 995 875 Gary Smith Bay City 36 26:35 8:34
85 1011 1469 Kyle Zielinski Milford 38 26:38 8:35
86 1023 301 Dave Krantz Freeland 37 26:40 8:36
87 1025 3835 Christian Riffert Auburn 36 26:41 8:36
88 1029 2517 Jason Comer Saginaw 38 26:43 8:36
89 1032 3114 Jason Ouellette Bay City 36 26:44 8:37
90 1049 168 Neil Sanborn Bay City 36 26:50 8:39
91 1051 3400 Chad Johnson Bronson 39 26:50 8:39
92 1069 2293 Ryan Pellerito Alma 35 26:53 8:40
93 1075 1704 Steven Becker Midland 35 26:55 8:40
94 1106 902 Matthew Brunette Bay City 35 27:03 8:43
95 1137 1694 Walter Sinko Bay City 38 27:13 8:46
96 1138 3669 Jason Dore Auburn 38 27:13 8:46
97 1149 2980 Patrick Logghe Laingsburg 37 27:15 8:47
98 1152 3603 Jim Campone Rochester 39 27:17 8:47
99 1158 1887 Jason Swackhamer Saginaw 39 27:19 8:48
100 1160 1371 Bob Otremba Cass City 35 27:20 8:48
101 1163 2659 Ryan Rechsteiner Bay City 36 27:21 8:49
102 1166 1911 Jason Sowinski Bay City 36 27:22 8:49
103 1168 412 Scott Taglauer Bay City 39 27:23 8:49
104 1183 1361 Gary Munger Bay City 36 27:27 8:51
105 1187 3228 Stephen Ross Saginaw 36 27:29 8:51
106 1189 2354 Jayme Swanson Midland 38 27:29 8:51
107 1199 1500 Lane Mosher Bay City 35 27:31 8:52
108 1206 3451 Nathan Rose Bay City 35 27:33 8:53
109 1216 3584 Marion Karnath Bay City 35 27:36 8:53
110 1233 1345 Peter Alfano Midland 36 27:40 8:55
111 1290 1209 Sam Alfano Saginaw 36 27:54 8:59
112 1293 1528 Rod Spangler Sanford 39 27:54 8:59
113 1304 2516 John Doyle Midland 36 27:58 9:01
114 1306 1668 Brandon Guoan Bay City 37 27:59 9:01
115 1312 3786 Joe Hiller Mason 38 28:01 9:02
116 1324 2301 Mark Fanning Hemlock 36 28:04 9:02
117 1340 619 Eric Valler Lansing 35 28:08 9:04
118 1350 1569 Allen Maier Brant 37 28:12 9:05
119 1355 2277 Matt Reed Royal Oak 38 28:13 9:05
120 1363 633 Philip Schwedler Bay City 38 28:14 9:06
121 1376 838 Aaron Mayfield Bay City 37 28:16 9:06
122 1392 2989 Mario Vandermeulen Montrose 37 28:22 9:08
123 1395 3369 Russell Smith Kawkawlin 38 28:22 9:08
124 1428 2550 Robert Railling Lansing 38 28:29 9:11
125 1480 2333 Stephen Champine Shepherd 36 28:45 9:16
126 1496 1107 Archie Wickham III Albion 36 28:50 9:17
127 1502 365 Paul Thomas Bay City 37 28:52 9:18
128 1512 3477 Kevin Rau Brighton 35 28:54 9:19
129 1524 2832 Jeremy Gehoski Bloomfield Hills 35 28:56 9:19
130 1537 3141 Richard Clipper Midland 38 29:00 9:20
131 1542 1123 Keith Ward Birmingham 37 29:00 9:21
132 1590 778 Alexander Makrianis Saginaw 36 29:11 9:24
133 1665 3146 Mac Winiarski Sterling 36 29:25 9:29
134 1670 3845 Ben Denay Saginaw 35 29:26 9:29
135 1677 1253 Marc Meisel Grosse Pointe 36 29:28 9:29
136 1684 3712 Jeremy Welton Bay City 35 29:29 9:30
137 1716 2785 Jason Laverty Bay City 38 29:35 9:32
138 1725 2408 Philip Dean Davison 35 29:39 9:33
139 1731 1734 Verne S. Dumaw Deckerville 39 29:40 9:33
140 1733 2153 Mike Samuelson Birch Run 37 29:40 9:34
141 1749 3137 Jason Johnston Birch Run 37 29:43 9:34
142 1752 468 Gene Dombrowski Saginaw 37 29:43 9:35
143 1857 3278 Jason Kozan Caro 37 30:08 9:42
144 1899 812 Andrew Smolen Au Gres 37 30:19 9:46
145 1907 3126 Adam Van Dusen Vernon 35 30:20 9:46
146 1923 1979 Jay Schloff Ferndale 39 30:25 9:48
147 1980 3256 Michael Sokol Midland 36 30:42 9:53
148 1981 1768 Kevin Derocher Bay City 39 30:42 9:53
149 1997 2528 Bryon Kelley Belleville 36 30:46 9:55
150 2024 245 Brett Baranek Bay City 36 30:52 9:56
151 2025 3314 Troy Kosinski Port Austin 36 30:52 9:57
152 2041 2394 Jason MacDonald Bay City 35 30:58 9:59
153 2051 1184 Jason Lewis Coleman 36 31:03 10:00
154 2062 1850 Chris Seegraves Essexville 37 31:05 10:01
155 2075 922 Michael McNicholl Saginaw 36 31:10 10:02
156 2077 921 Jason Loudenbeck Saginaw 39 31:10 10:02
157 2106 3298 Jay Rodammer Millington 37 31:19 10:05
158 2125 3231 Jason Folkenroth Midland 38 31:24 10:07
159 2143 1506 Fred Hyde Midland 37 31:29 10:08
160 2184 606 Jeremy Wheeler Otisville 35 31:39 10:12
161 2194 2154 Arrin Fisher Freeland 38 31:40 10:12
162 2201 640 Corey Sundquist Saginaw 35 31:44 10:13
163 2204 3901 Eric Jamrog Saginaw 35 31:44 10:13
164 2208 3684 Eric Cabrera Bay City 38 31:45 10:14
165 2209 6067 Kevin Reed Saginaw 35 31:45 10:14
166 2269 1103 Matthew Klawon Bay City 35 32:04 10:20
167 2272 466 Pablo Solano Bay City 38 32:04 10:20
168 2291 2445 Ben Foret Bay City 35 32:08 10:21
169 2296 2555 Rodolfo Aguirre Bay City 39 32:11 10:22
170 2354 1182 Gary Chandler Bad Axe 36 32:30 10:28
171 2433 429 Ronnie Maurer Essexville 39 32:54 10:36
172 2444 2834 Travis Parrent Munger 39 32:56 10:37
173 2468 2393 Shaun Kirkpatrick Midland 39 33:03 10:39
174 2493 1146 John Langley Oscoda 36 33:14 10:42
175 2508 320 Eric Lomba Essexville 37 33:17 10:43
176 2524 253 Jeff Searfoss Alger 38 33:21 10:45
177 2565 2034 Rob Bjorklund Sault Ste. Marie 37 33:36 10:49
178 2590 2773 Jonathan Zemke Detroit 35 33:44 10:52
179 2666 1233 Ryan Budzinski Bay City 35 34:10 11:00
180 2746 3799 Nelson Salgado Saginaw 39 34:39 11:10
181 2759 1925 Brian Trollman Clarkston 36 34:45 11:12
182 2793 2718 Jesse Hacker Midland 35 34:56 11:15
183 2814 3701 Heath Lamb Bay City 35 35:06 11:18
184 2818 131 Steven Wisniewski Bay City 39 35:08 11:19
185 2820 776 David Drysdale Bay City 35 35:09 11:19
186 2866 1217 Scott McFarland Midland 35 35:29 11:26
187 2878 3317 Todd Strozeski Port Austin 36 35:33 11:27
188 2891 746 Blair Unruh Midland 35 35:40 11:29
189 2970 1898 Rick Fleming Lapeer 39 36:25 11:44
190 3015 2315 Donald Maloney Freeland 37 36:46 11:51
191 3084 2513 Joseph Alvarado Saginaw 37 37:27 12:04
192 3086 2228 Jeremy Vantol Unionville 37 37:28 12:04
193 3102 1204 Jeremy Meylan Kawkawlin 35 37:40 12:08
194 3151 567 Jeffrey Ott Bay City 38 38:11 12:18
195 3243 2440 Arik Riehl Bay City 36 39:15 12:39
196 3247 444 Robert Lawson Attica 39 39:17 12:39
197 3251 780 Matt Gillis Bay City 39 39:18 12:40
198 3316 905 Nathan Antcliff Essexville 36 40:13 12:57
199 3367 3913 Doub Link Pigeon 39 41:05 13:14
200 3383 782 Peter Schwarz Saginaw 39 41:20 13:19
201 3405 908 Aaron Cederberg Frankenmuth 35 41:46 13:27
202 3439 1077 Steven Gielda Bay City 37 42:21 13:38
203 3442 1129 Kevin Jean Auburn 38 42:25 13:40
204 3444 3216 Jack Laurin Midland 36 42:28 13:41
205 3489 2593 Justin Radlinski Bay City 35 43:36 14:03
206 3498 3274 Brad Neering Essexville 37 43:43 14:05
207 3499 2761 Jeremiah Gourd Bay City 36 43:43 14:05
208 3558 3550 Todd Zwetzig Essexville 39 45:53 14:47
209 3588 919 Brian Zook Saginaw 39 47:02 15:09
210 3667 1132 Darren Roberts Bay City 35 50:48 16:22
211 3679 1022 Jeremy Mason Bay City 37 51:30 16:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 75 333 Angie Larouche Dexter 37 19:45 6:22
2 124 2061 Jill Putt Ann Arbor 35 20:55 6:44
3 173 391 Jill Allardyce Saginaw 35 21:34 6:57
4 238 1251 Rochelle Discher Bay City 36 22:07 7:07
5 350 1292 Christine Adcock Bay City 39 23:04 7:26
6 360 958 Heather Notter Bay City 36 23:10 7:28
7 365 2963 Rebecca Koltvedt Saginaw 36 23:11 7:28
8 391 402 Nicole Gotts Midland 36 23:24 7:32
9 442 3013 Shelley Gottschling Bay City 39 23:43 7:38
10 461 3520 Suzy Bridges Bay City 35 23:50 7:41
11 473 857 Tom Harthausen Bay City 39 23:56 7:43
12 512 2855 Kristen Verrett Traverse City 38 24:09 7:47
13 515 752 Melissa Neumann Saginaw 35 24:10 7:47
14 551 2503 Lisa Lacourse Bay City 37 24:21 7:51
15 620 3293 Carrie Miller Montrose 38 24:46 7:59
16 629 1912 Rachelle Sowinski Bay City 35 24:50 8:00
17 659 1906 Melissa Halabis Cass City 39 24:58 8:02
18 697 727 Rachelle McLaughlin Caro 38 25:08 8:06
19 716 2726 Becky Klinkman Cass City 35 25:15 8:08
20 733 2247 Nicole Swanton Sanford 36 25:22 8:10
21 738 3659 Angela McFarland Bay City 36 25:24 8:11
22 755 1624 Sabrina Buchalski Midland 35 25:30 8:13
23 757 3646 Kathlene Butch Bay City 39 25:31 8:13
24 780 318 Tanya Spencer Saginaw 39 25:39 8:16
25 782 2618 Jodi Thomas Midland 39 25:39 8:16
26 799 3548 Lisa Nagel Bay City 37 25:46 8:18
27 807 2646 Julie Robinson Bay City 36 25:49 8:19
28 817 2163 Tara Mlasko West Branch 35 25:51 8:20
29 832 3540 Alina Malarz Midland 35 25:55 8:21
30 852 146 Traci Pechette Kinde 39 26:00 8:22
31 855 3424 Jennifer Facundo Bay City 35 26:00 8:22
32 868 2636 Stefanie Kowalczyk Bay City 38 26:04 8:24
33 913 1355 Marsha Brewer Freeland 35 26:14 8:27
34 929 923 Melanie Harrington Sandusky 36 26:20 8:29
35 974 2224 Amy Esckelson Reese 37 26:30 8:32
36 981 323 Kristi Becker Bay City 38 26:32 8:33
37 1064 2368 Kimberly Peters Akron 38 26:53 8:40
38 1071 1187 Jennifer Staley Freeland 38 26:54 8:40
39 1101 6039 Jody Hickmott Bay City 39 27:02 8:43
40 1131 163 Amy Cragg Deford 39 27:12 8:46
41 1142 250 Tiwana Frazier Saginaw 36 27:14 8:46
42 1157 487 Jill Krueger New Albany 35 27:19 8:48
43 1162 1372 Sonya Horne Cass City 36 27:20 8:48
44 1184 173 Marcella Guajardo Essexville 36 27:28 8:51
45 1186 1082 Lori Gerow Saginaw 36 27:28 8:51
46 1205 540 Tonya Mayer Waterford 35 27:33 8:52
47 1214 648 Amy Idzior Saginaw 38 27:35 8:53
48 1263 2899 Heather Boyes Freeland 37 27:48 8:57
49 1274 2115 Tabitha Morris West Branch 39 27:50 8:58
50 1280 2404 Melissa Montoya Mount Pleasant 35 27:51 8:58
51 1292 3733 Nanette Beagle Sebewaing 39 27:54 8:59
52 1337 3368 Becky Smith Kawkawlin 37 28:08 9:04
53 1341 3180 Lynne Olaughlin Bay City 35 28:09 9:04
54 1347 2318 Jennifer Korzek Traverse City 36 28:11 9:05
55 1365 668 Deb Morley Saginaw 36 28:14 9:06
56 1367 632 Jill Schwedler Bay City 37 28:15 9:06
57 1369 1407 Tonya Fishtorn Sanford 39 28:15 9:06
58 1379 1459 Angela Vannostrand Bay City 39 28:17 9:07
59 1393 2813 Melissa Maillette Bay City 35 28:22 9:08
60 1398 3205 Misty Wright Kawkawlin 35 28:24 9:09
61 1402 234 Heidi Hitz St. Johns 37 28:24 9:09
62 1421 3297 Lisa Rodammer Millington 37 28:29 9:10
63 1431 6073 Cheryl Thomas Saginaw 39 28:30 9:11
64 1432 2145 Cory Sursely Saginaw 37 28:31 9:11
65 1436 1674 Brenda Engler Bad Axe 35 28:32 9:11
66 1459 269 Courtney Starke Saint Charles 37 28:37 9:13
67 1465 2316 Lisa Helpap Saginaw 39 28:40 9:14
68 1467 3399 Marcia Price Bay City 37 28:41 9:14
69 1474 3917 Laurie Dejongh Midland 35 28:43 9:15
70 1476 2337 Lori Washabaugh Bay City 39 28:44 9:16
71 1478 1568 Amy Maier Brant 37 28:44 9:16
72 1483 2765 Dana Carley Bay City 36 28:45 9:16
73 1509 2442 Nichole Musulin Saginaw 39 28:53 9:18
74 1513 2164 Jennifer Wagner Midland 39 28:54 9:19
75 1519 2526 Kathy Bouverette Deford 35 28:55 9:19
76 1528 499 Nicole Bischer Harbor Beach 37 28:56 9:19
77 1535 31 Carie Lafond Freeland 39 28:59 9:20
78 1545 43 Kara Ellis Freeland 38 29:01 9:21
79 1548 366 Debbie Thomas Bay City 39 29:01 9:21
80 1569 523 Cathy Koebke Bay City 37 29:05 9:22
81 1591 2377 Tracy Kuhn Freeland 36 29:11 9:24
82 1605 534 Tina Fisher Freeland 38 29:14 9:25
83 1614 1792 Adrian Trzebiatowski Lapeer 35 29:16 9:26
84 1620 2942 Jena Bacigalupo Bay City 39 29:18 9:26
85 1623 560 Jody Markwart Melvin 35 29:18 9:26
86 1624 3434 Amy Guzman Saginaw 38 29:18 9:26
87 1625 2152 Jennifer Samuelson Birch Run 36 29:19 9:27
88 1630 3277 Julie Kozan Caro 35 29:19 9:27
89 1644 371 Becky Lang Bay City 37 29:22 9:28
90 1647 27 Katrina Kauffold Sebewaing 37 29:22 9:28
91 1674 946 Kari Wedge Midland 36 29:27 9:29
92 1682 156 Deanna Nesbitt Bay City 39 29:28 9:30
93 1692 2058 Katherine Hahn Essexville 35 29:31 9:31
94 1697 829 Gina Ruhlig Saginaw 35 29:32 9:31
95 1707 2606 Moira Branigan Bay City 35 29:34 9:32
96 1710 3610 Heather Judd Bay City 38 29:35 9:32
97 1736 1636 Jamie Moses Midland 37 29:41 9:34
98 1745 368 Stacey Engelhardt Bay City 39 29:42 9:34
99 1775 764 Terri Bernelis Flint 35 29:50 9:37
100 1777 3617 Christie Kelly Galesburg 37 29:50 9:37
101 1790 3461 Misty Moriarty Bay City 37 29:52 9:37
102 1802 2097 Melissa Schrock Bay City 37 29:55 9:38
103 1812 6021 Libby Sirianni Bay City 35 29:56 9:39
104 1847 1897 Leigh Fleming Lapeer 39 30:04 9:41
105 1852 2390 Kim Derosia Bay City 35 30:06 9:42
106 1855 1410 Diana Hickey Saginaw 35 30:07 9:42
107 1871 2887 Carrie Luana Cass City 37 30:10 9:43
108 1881 624 Michelle Triantaflos Saint Johns 36 30:13 9:44
109 1885 1606 Jessica Melick Auburn 35 30:14 9:44
110 1888 3010 Angela Sweebe-Ware Midland 36 30:15 9:45
111 1891 480 Amber Godwin Hemlock 35 30:16 9:45
112 1918 959 Jen Smith Midland 35 30:23 9:47
113 1928 1901 Stephanie Nearman Midland 38 30:26 9:48
114 1942 1935 Marcy Jore Bay City 38 30:30 9:50
115 1959 2504 Robyn Brower Bay City 39 30:34 9:51
116 1977 3770 Mary Chavalia Essexville 37 30:41 9:53
117 1984 248 Amanda Mostek Troy 37 30:43 9:54
118 2032 706 Katherine Seidel Bay City 35 30:54 9:57
119 2033 2771 Martha Scherzer-Gomez Saginaw 35 30:55 9:58
120 2078 1356 Kelly Brinkman Bay City 38 31:11 10:03
121 2080 3090 Danielle Lalonde Bay City 38 31:11 10:03
122 2081 1452 Amy Kimsel Bay City 38 31:11 10:03
123 2100 1667 Sherri Green Bay City 38 31:16 10:04
124 2102 2627 Mandi Cole Bay City 35 31:17 10:05
125 2123 3741 Meredith Bladecki Bay City 38 31:24 10:07
126 2142 3594 Janelle Pistru Freeland 37 31:28 10:08
127 2159 700 Jennifer Schauss Essexville 39 31:32 10:10
128 2164 1514 Sarah Sinclair Bay City 38 31:34 10:10
129 2167 949 Faith McLane Coleman 35 31:34 10:10
130 2187 1450 Elaine Wintland Midland 39 31:39 10:12
131 2189 2642 Jacquelyn Thering Freeland 37 31:39 10:12
132 2190 1761 Janet Alexander Freeland 38 31:39 10:12
133 2205 3729 Angela Miller-Sagady Bay City 36 31:44 10:13
134 2213 350 Jenny Emming Harbor Beach 38 31:46 10:14
135 2226 2862 Erika Ardouin Saginaw 39 31:49 10:15
136 2231 2454 Mollie Blixt Fowlerville 35 31:51 10:16
137 2244 1849 Heather Seegraves Essexville 36 31:56 10:17
138 2263 112 Jane Klawon Bay City 35 32:03 10:19
139 2279 3790 Jami Wilson Cass City 37 32:06 10:20
140 2312 491 Rebecca Bailey West Branch 36 32:15 10:23
141 2313 4885 Melissa Niernberg Standish 36 32:15 10:23
142 2320 2609 Deb Roberts Saginaw 38 32:18 10:24
143 2338 2064 Jessica Ciesla Essexville 35 32:24 10:26
144 2340 1367 Rebecca Torres Battle Creek 35 32:24 10:26
145 2353 998 Cindy Bousley Wayne 36 32:30 10:28
146 2370 2031 Lisa Persons Bay City 39 32:35 10:30
147 2377 2499 Kristina Armstrong Bay City 37 32:36 10:30
148 2405 2302 Kristina Fanning Hemlock 35 32:47 10:33
149 2409 70 Nancy Spleet Saint Charles 38 32:47 10:34
150 2410 1270 Pam Haapala Auburn 38 32:48 10:34
151 2417 3337 Melanie Corrion Munger 37 32:50 10:34
152 2421 3505 Denise Nightingale Lake George 37 32:51 10:35
153 2422 190 Shawny Enright Seegobin Saginaw 35 32:51 10:35
154 2424 2135 Holly Kreger Bay City 39 32:52 10:35
155 2428 1444 Kerri Blues Bay City 36 32:53 10:35
156 2435 1006 Christy Swartz Freeland 36 32:55 10:36
157 2446 1024 Sara Debeau Freeland 36 32:56 10:37
158 2448 2782 Heidi Douglas Freeland 39 32:57 10:37
159 2454 3366 Shawn Knapp Bay City 36 32:59 10:38
160 2495 791 Kym Kuper Midland 38 33:14 10:42
161 2500 2024 Marjorie Noykos Auburn 39 33:15 10:43
162 2506 428 Angela Maurer Essexville 37 33:17 10:43
163 2513 213 Jeni Lindhout Grand Rapids 37 33:18 10:44
164 2520 1542 Cari Vida Bay City 39 33:20 10:44
165 2522 6061 Michelle Jurgess Harbor Beach 36 33:21 10:45
166 2531 2682 Rebecca Zinz Bay City 38 33:24 10:46
167 2541 1955 Deanna Payne Sebewaing 36 33:28 10:47
168 2547 2286 Allison Gormley Bay City 37 33:29 10:47
169 2556 1287 Deborah Pacek Saginaw 39 33:32 10:48
170 2562 1335 Heidi Scherzer Cincinnati 35 33:34 10:49
171 2563 507 Cindy Thornton Midland 37 33:35 10:49
172 2593 2308 Lisa Breternitz Hemlock 35 33:45 10:52
173 2596 3754 Amy Trogan Bay City 35 33:45 10:52
174 2597 385 Heather Essex Freeland 39 33:46 10:53
175 2623 1198 Lori Biggs Bay City 38 33:53 10:55
176 2640 1143 Shannah Thelen Saint Johns 35 33:58 10:57
177 2659 1259 Shelly Bemiss Millington 37 34:07 11:00
178 2668 169 Lisa Sanborn Bay City 36 34:10 11:00
179 2678 509 Misty Gower Saginaw 36 34:14 11:02
180 2704 2201 Nicole Jacobs Freeland 36 34:24 11:05
181 2708 2270 Dana Schmidt Saginaw 39 34:25 11:05
182 2714 963 Angela Konen Lansing 36 34:26 11:06
183 2726 3241 Toni Narvais-Cooklin Munger 35 34:30 11:07
184 2756 1330 Michelle Goaley Bay City 36 34:44 11:11
185 2757 2542 Anna Perrot Wyoming 36 34:44 11:11
186 2765 3734 Stefanie Benson Essexville 39 34:47 11:12
187 2768 2185 Melissa Inmon Alger 38 34:48 11:12
188 2800 2500 Deandra Vela Bay City 37 35:00 11:16
189 2831 703 Heather Heidtman Munger 37 35:12 11:20
190 2837 3860 Angela Caligiuri Birmingham 36 35:15 11:21
191 2858 818 Shirley Armstrong Saginaw 38 35:26 11:25
192 2867 1216 Karla McFarland Midland 36 35:29 11:26
193 2871 3145 Andrea Holman Bay City 38 35:30 11:26
194 2880 2572 Tiffeny Schrank Coleman 35 35:35 11:28
195 2888 1737 Marlena Laugh Allen Park 35 35:39 11:29
196 2894 1945 Susan Samson Akron 38 35:42 11:30
197 2912 1194 Elizabeth Bryant Bay City 35 35:50 11:33
198 2918 1727 Laura Niedzielski Grand Rapids 38 35:55 11:34
199 2920 950 Cristy Slocum Kawkawlin 35 35:55 11:34
200 2937 644 Jodie Hacker Midland 35 36:07 11:38
201 2941 845 Billiejo Lesage Bridgeport 36 36:11 11:39
202 2946 38 Kelley Beck West Bloomfield 39 36:14 11:40
203 2980 1048 Christina Weisheim Bay City 38 36:28 11:45
204 2991 502 Amy Fullerton Luzerne 36 36:32 11:46
205 2992 503 Angela Clymer Eaton Rapids 38 36:33 11:46
206 3007 1818 Nicol Howald Freeland 38 36:41 11:49
207 3009 1327 Victoria Stoddard Saginaw 36 36:43 11:50
208 3024 658 Tara Crower Midland 36 36:50 11:52
209 3028 1557 Erica Meisel Bay City 35 36:54 11:53
210 3039 1962 Mary Donnellon Minden City 35 36:59 11:55
211 3050 413 Lori Taglauer Bay City 38 37:07 11:57
212 3052 801 Sarah Bennett Pentwater 37 37:07 11:57
213 3059 1588 Stephanie Champagne Columbiaville 36 37:11 11:59
214 3062 1926 Wendy Hodder Essexville 37 37:16 12:00
215 3064 3576 Shelley Vasey Hemlock 36 37:17 12:01
216 3080 1476 Kirsten Turner Whittemore 39 37:24 12:03
217 3085 2227 Rebecca Vantol Unionville 37 37:28 12:04
218 3092 2770 Jane Ignash Cass City 35 37:36 12:07
219 3093 3318 Torrie Bott Shepherd 36 37:36 12:07
220 3115 1088 Angela Sebald Frankenmuth 35 37:50 12:11
221 3132 2956 Lynsey Crego Hope 36 37:59 12:14
222 3153 1344 Jennifer Kipfmiller Midland 36 38:12 12:18
223 3168 2110 Margaret Charbonneau Linwood 37 38:20 12:21
224 3206 1715 Jolene Krause Auburn 38 38:45 12:29
225 3213 299 Amy Michalski Phillips Bay City 35 38:52 12:31
226 3215 1029 Jennifer Baker Kalamazoo 38 38:53 12:32
227 3220 1918 Jeanette McIntosh Wauseon 38 38:57 12:33
228 3231 3273 Ashlee Bennett Standish 38 39:10 12:37
229 3235 3462 Lori Miller Midland 35 39:11 12:37
230 3283 1835 Royann Dunn Swartz Creek 37 39:47 12:49
231 3284 1575 Nicole Mourot Lupton 36 39:47 12:49
232 3285 1766 Darcy Teeples Chelsea 36 39:48 12:49
233 3288 605 Andrea Stead Clio 35 39:50 12:50
234 3290 1872 Rachel Henderson Otisville 36 39:51 12:50
235 3299 3631 Stacy Koskinen Birch Run 35 40:04 12:54
236 3314 1201 Angela Zaucha Essexville 38 40:12 12:57
237 3327 3151 Karrie Cnudde Bay City 35 40:25 13:01
238 3340 1135 Jennifer Sieveke Saginaw 35 40:37 13:05
239 3343 2746 Jennifer Todd Saginaw 39 40:38 13:05
240 3369 655 Jodie Holdwick Harbor Beach 35 41:07 13:15
241 3374 2241 Bridgid Murphy Auburn Hills 36 41:10 13:16
242 3375 1277 Lori Meylan Bay City 38 41:12 13:16
243 3380 2992 Michele Reynolds Portage 37 41:19 13:18
244 3392 2803 Renee Dittmar Birch Run 38 41:32 13:23
245 3396 872 Deanna Diaz Bay City 36 41:36 13:24
246 3414 1126 Rita Tracy Midland 39 41:51 13:29
247 3421 1032 Tamie Nowiski Minden City 35 41:58 13:31
248 3432 1896 Rebecca Kaiser Midland 36 42:12 13:36
249 3435 1913 Susan Rohn Freeland 39 42:15 13:37
250 3446 1003 April Wendt Bay City 38 42:29 13:41
251 3451 229 Cheryl Kesseler Saginaw 37 42:40 13:45
252 3462 1571 Nayeli Booms Caro 35 42:59 13:51
253 3513 2076 Stephanie Vogel Weidman 37 44:07 14:12
254 3522 1900 Jennifer Bernreuter Linwood 39 44:36 14:22
255 3541 3909 Abigail Briggs Whitmore Lake 35 45:16 14:35
256 3548 781 Jessica Schwarz Saginaw 37 45:27 14:38
257 3559 994 Kristin Ott Birch Run 35 45:53 14:47
258 3567 3073 Susan Corbin Montrose 37 46:11 14:52
259 3568 3264 Penny Stickler Essexville 36 46:11 14:53
260 3571 3202 Barbara Kowalski Clawson 39 46:17 14:54
261 3573 1445 Shannon Stafford Unionville 36 46:22 14:56
262 3574 1564 Christy Piotrowski Sebewaing 35 46:23 14:56
263 3587 3502 Gretchen Walraven Essexville 35 47:01 15:08
264 3591 119 Melissa Noland Elkton 37 47:05 15:10
265 3604 2926 Sarah Lafond Saginaw 39 47:21 15:15
266 3612 2925 Joanna Stamann Saginaw 38 47:39 15:21
267 3617 649 Heather Dubey Boyne City 37 47:48 15:24
268 3622 2906 Dayna Christian Bay City 37 48:00 15:28
269 3650 362 Lea Patterson Bay City 37 49:39 16:00
270 3657 1940 Michelle Zehr Linwood 36 49:54 16:04
271 3659 1951 Rochelle Greene Pinconning 38 49:55 16:05
272 3665 763 Mary McKenzie Flint 38 50:21 16:13
273 3684 2514 Bree Myers Pinconning 39 52:12 16:49
274 3710 3038 Jessica Provoast Standish 36 56:57 18:21
275 3715 3363 Sarah Levasseur Bay City 36 58:22 18:48
276 3716 3235 Heather Stockholm Merrillville 35 58:28 18:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 53 1424 Robert Hill Marysville 42 19:15 6:12
2 55 3453 Lee Bauer Saginaw 41 19:17 6:13
3 56 155 Mike Nesbitt Bay City 42 19:18 6:13
4 67 3221 Jon Vankirk Freeland 44 19:35 6:19
5 115 3693 Tracey Crane Rochester 40 20:45 6:41
6 121 3861 Keith Janks Midland 43 20:52 6:44
7 135 2198 Charles Zenzen Bay City 40 21:04 6:47
8 142 3340 Jason Henry Midland 43 21:10 6:49
9 158 2088 Paul Krzysiak Bay City 43 21:24 6:54
10 161 2457 Gerald (jerry) Boks Jr Kawkawlin 42 21:26 6:54
11 163 3075 Jason Corbin Montrose 40 21:28 6:55
12 182 1250 Kevin Discher Bay City 44 21:38 6:58
13 184 3196 Joel Kwiatkowski Bay City 44 21:43 7:00
14 198 61 Tony Pingatore Bay City 44 21:52 7:03
15 224 2666 Thomas Kish Grand Blanc 44 22:04 7:07
16 255 166 Joe Mize Saginaw 40 22:17 7:11
17 256 3257 Brad Chayka Lapeer 44 22:17 7:11
18 257 990 Paul Wazny Saint Charles 41 22:18 7:11
19 260 3433 Mark Gracey Bay City 43 22:19 7:11
20 270 1300 Scott Foor Alger 42 22:22 7:13
21 290 1903 Keith Lamont Auburn 40 22:32 7:16
22 303 3388 Konrad Anderson Munger 41 22:38 7:18
23 307 3589 Brad Keenan Bay City 41 22:39 7:18
24 309 1855 Jeffrey Jatczak Essexville 41 22:40 7:18
25 310 2878 Jay Gromaski Ortonville 42 22:40 7:18
26 327 1223 Dave Faerber Saginaw 42 22:52 7:22
27 335 2406 Scott Helmka Saginaw 42 22:57 7:24
28 341 308 Scott Martin Saginaw 40 23:00 7:25
29 348 2941 Tony Bacigalupo Bay City 44 23:03 7:26
30 363 104 Stephen Orsini Midland 40 23:11 7:28
31 367 3687 Bubba Young Bay City 40 23:13 7:29
32 376 3692 John McCallum Ortonville 43 23:17 7:30
33 381 3720 Matt Dilts Saginaw 41 23:19 7:31
34 389 623 Steve Ross Cass City 44 23:23 7:32
35 411 2350 Joseph Kidd Canton 44 23:31 7:35
36 421 342 Jason Baker Rhodes 42 23:36 7:36
37 423 2417 Brian Mangapora Midland 41 23:36 7:36
38 437 3670 John Schneider Bay City 42 23:43 7:38
39 481 3413 Lyndon Larson Auburn 40 24:00 7:44
40 484 2136 Ken Kochany Bay City 40 24:01 7:44
41 489 2776 Brian Duro Flushing 40 24:03 7:45
42 501 3230 Matt Beyersdorf Coleman 42 24:06 7:46
43 505 340 Richard Coleman Algonac 43 24:07 7:46
44 529 564 Jason Lijewski Midland 40 24:15 7:49
45 535 3635 Michael Monville Essexville 44 24:17 7:49
46 547 3803 John Gosselin Auburn 44 24:20 7:50
47 558 3810 Michael Scott Bellevue 40 24:24 7:52
48 568 2962 John Koltvedt Saginaw 43 24:28 7:53
49 587 2340 Dennis Wilson Midland 43 24:35 7:55
50 610 3511 David Muz Ii Caro 41 24:43 7:58
51 611 2859 John Wilson Saginaw 42 24:43 7:58
52 615 3545 Aaron Barth Midland 41 24:45 7:58
53 640 121 Sean Wilkins Saginaw 44 24:53 8:01
54 669 1600 Jeff Yoder Midland 42 25:00 8:03
55 686 2075 Joseph Woodruff Bay City 41 25:05 8:05
56 690 3549 Rob Clark Bay City 40 25:06 8:05
57 695 124 Scott Szafranski Linwood 43 25:07 8:06
58 700 1653 Eric Smith Saginaw 40 25:09 8:06
59 701 1846 Brian Poindexter Bay City 40 25:09 8:06
60 704 2279 Jeff Swartz Kawkawlin 40 25:10 8:06
61 726 1219 Ray Stephens Midland 43 25:19 8:09
62 766 6048 Erik Saari Saginaw 43 25:34 8:14
63 767 6069 Paul Rhead 41 25:34 8:14
64 791 2882 Scott Senk Essexville 43 25:43 8:17
65 796 2176 Mark Kondziola Bay City 42 25:43 8:17
66 803 2846 Jeffrey Allen Saginaw 44 25:47 8:18
67 827 1067 Timothy Stachowski Howell 44 25:54 8:21
68 842 1994 Jeff Willard Fenton 42 25:56 8:21
69 857 191 Jon Schroeder Bay City 44 26:00 8:23
70 916 3564 Irvin Delong Midland 42 26:16 8:28
71 935 57 Keith Chaffin Ypsilanti 42 26:20 8:29
72 955 3227 Kraig Houthoofd Bay City 43 26:27 8:31
73 958 134 Robert Ciesla Auburn 42 26:27 8:31
74 961 2664 Tom Meyer Frankenmuth 43 26:28 8:32
75 997 457 Scott Chislea Bay City 43 26:36 8:34
76 1005 3626 Keith Wetters Bay City 42 26:37 8:35
77 1019 892 Robb Hurt Cedar Springs 43 26:40 8:35
78 1056 3069 Aldrin Gallofin Saginaw 43 26:52 8:39
79 1077 1494 Jon Jeczmionka Essexville 44 26:56 8:41
80 1085 3103 Jeff Kitchen Clinton Township 40 26:59 8:42
81 1093 942 Jim Hook Millington 41 27:01 8:42
82 1098 785 Jason Yatch Saginaw 41 27:01 8:42
83 1102 3651 Shane Prevost Holt 44 27:02 8:43
84 1120 570 Pete Kumar Saginaw 40 27:06 8:44
85 1164 762 Peter Buccilli Rochester 40 27:21 8:49
86 1191 1587 Mike Gerulski Bay City 43 27:29 8:51
87 1220 3053 Jeff Embrey Grand Rapids 43 27:38 8:54
88 1264 2923 Roderick Brady Jr Hemlock 41 27:48 8:57
89 1267 380 William Maynard Sanford 40 27:48 8:58
90 1276 579 Dave Jesse Auburn 44 27:50 8:58
91 1311 107 Doug Hollingshead Midland 44 28:01 9:02
92 1316 324 Scott Becker Bay City 40 28:02 9:02
93 1333 2829 Philip Smith Bay City 42 28:06 9:03
94 1359 844 Chris Charlebois Freeland 42 28:13 9:06
95 1364 3100 Daniel Johnson Essexville 43 28:14 9:06
96 1372 2271 Justin Schmidt Saginaw 40 28:16 9:06
97 1383 1879 Jeff Weitzel Bay City 44 28:18 9:07
98 1384 3920 Richard Baus Midland 42 28:19 9:07
99 1394 951 Gregory Slocum Kawkawlin 43 28:22 9:08
100 1414 3207 William Yates Bay City 40 28:27 9:10
101 1429 2812 Chuck Robinson Bay City 44 28:30 9:11
102 1462 1104 Steve White Essexville 44 28:39 9:14
103 1488 2591 Patrick Morse West Branch 43 28:48 9:17
104 1506 553 John Foley Unionville 42 28:52 9:18
105 1529 2579 Robert Laughton Pinconning 40 28:56 9:19
106 1574 2292 Michael Kelly Sanford 43 29:08 9:23
107 1592 3904 Steve Gohm Saginaw 42 29:12 9:24
108 1596 75 John Hutto Midland 41 29:12 9:25
109 1602 3826 Jeffrey Reinarz Frankenmuth 43 29:13 9:25
110 1633 1358 Doug Ostrowski South Lyon 41 29:19 9:27
111 1636 1672 Jamie Caporosso Howell 40 29:20 9:27
112 1661 3705 Robert Bash Bay City 43 29:25 9:29
113 1686 1341 Dell McCaslin Saginaw 41 29:30 9:30
114 1690 3724 Eric Bridenbaugh Essexville 40 29:31 9:30
115 1698 3722 Tyler Grant Kawkawlin 40 29:33 9:31
116 1723 1963 Joe Brill Bay City 40 29:38 9:33
117 1734 828 Matthew Ruhlig Saginaw 41 29:41 9:34
118 1739 289 Jason Haines Midland 41 29:41 9:34
119 1823 2245 David Inmon Alger 40 30:00 9:40
120 1908 1750 John Parker Saginaw 41 30:21 9:47
121 1925 2913 Chad Cooke Midland 40 30:25 9:48
122 1929 2355 Edward Merry Midland 42 30:26 9:48
123 1955 1207 James Kelly Freeland 43 30:34 9:51
124 1996 1729 Matt Parrent Bay City 44 30:45 9:54
125 2009 541 Larry Dotson Midland 41 30:49 9:56
126 2035 3402 Bruce Falcon Bay City 44 30:56 9:58
127 2037 1755 Patrick Rokosz Linwood 41 30:56 9:58
128 2040 2122 Matthew Hewitt Essexville 41 30:58 9:58
129 2046 901 George Botos East Tawas 42 31:00 9:59
130 2056 2117 Jeff Grames Bay City 43 31:03 10:00
131 2057 367 Robert Linton Midland 43 31:04 10:00
132 2084 2319 Kevin Fetter Bay City 44 31:12 10:03
133 2111 2954 Dan Decuf Bay City 40 31:20 10:06
134 2128 1987 Mark Schmidt Essexville 41 31:24 10:07
135 2145 3194 Rich Vantol Essexville 43 31:30 10:09
136 2149 3747 Mog Koolman Essexville 44 31:30 10:09
137 2176 2520 Jeffrey Erickson Whittemore 42 31:37 10:11
138 2196 2863 Pete Millar Essexville 40 31:41 10:12
139 2221 1941 Ken Rachwitz Livonia 42 31:48 10:15
140 2230 517 Anthony Judd Essexville 44 31:51 10:16
141 2254 669 Scott Reimer Freeland 42 32:00 10:18
142 2258 3495 Pami Ring Midland 42 32:00 10:19
143 2270 2334 Kenneth Werner Gladwin 40 32:04 10:20
144 2281 3021 Dennis Konuszewski Saginaw 42 32:06 10:20
145 2321 1012 Jeff Ohare Saginaw 42 32:18 10:24
146 2324 3691 Paul Dycus Burton 43 32:20 10:25
147 2331 3840 George Nicholson Pinconning 42 32:22 10:26
148 2334 3716 Alex Alexandrou Saginaw 40 32:22 10:26
149 2337 588 Brian Goda Caledonia 44 32:24 10:26
150 2394 2985 Michael Smith Warren 42 32:41 10:32
151 2413 1052 Jim Hodder Auburn 43 32:48 10:34
152 2429 3652 Michael Rohde Auburn 41 32:53 10:36
153 2430 358 Jose Estrada Linwood 43 32:53 10:36
154 2473 3284 Get Ambas Saginaw 41 33:05 10:39
155 2492 2769 Rich Dzurka Midland 44 33:13 10:42
156 2502 1260 Jeffrey Potts Essexville 44 33:16 10:43
157 2509 2322 Brian Becker Bay City 42 33:17 10:43
158 2527 2858 Gary Connelly Essexville 44 33:23 10:45
159 2530 297 Chris Fink Freeland 44 33:24 10:46
160 2621 2566 Jon Pohl Midland 40 33:53 10:55
161 2687 830 Brian Elder Bay City 40 34:17 11:03
162 2698 1393 Gary Dankert Bay City 42 34:21 11:04
163 2727 3679 Bill Swarfoot Essexville 44 34:31 11:07
164 2764 3822 Douglas Hunt Bay City 40 34:47 11:12
165 2797 2996 Jason Martin Vassar 42 34:58 11:16
166 2803 3779 Scott Rivette Spring Lake 42 35:01 11:17
167 2825 909 Alan Lafave Bay City 44 35:11 11:20
168 2853 1348 Andrew Brady Freeland 42 35:24 11:24
169 2863 3466 Ron Tyll Munger 42 35:28 11:26
170 2882 3129 Reuben Kramer Bay City 42 35:36 11:28
171 2926 3567 Todd Sharp Bay City 44 36:00 11:36
172 2947 1274 Vaughn Lietzke Auburn 40 36:14 11:40
173 2953 2687 Derek Don Bay City 42 36:16 11:41
174 2978 3004 Sean Pitcher Bay City 40 36:27 11:44
175 2982 3791 Ken Kujawa Saginaw 42 36:28 11:45
176 3001 2177 Terry Sutorik Bay City 43 36:38 11:48
177 3014 6001 Andrew Dwan Bay City 43 36:45 11:50
178 3018 390 Drew Gacki Bay City 40 36:48 11:51
179 3031 1508 Steve Glasgow Midland 41 36:56 11:54
180 3049 2631 Chad Winters Bay City 40 37:07 11:57
181 3081 2257 Larry Brinkman Bay City 43 37:25 12:03
182 3100 440 James Haiser Jr Midland 42 37:40 12:08
183 3110 3044 Mark Lyday Bay City 44 37:48 12:11
184 3118 1089 Paul Sebald Frankenmuth 43 37:52 12:12
185 3136 1877 Andy Pine Birch Run 42 38:04 12:16
186 3226 305 Jacob Vanhouten Midland 44 39:06 12:36
187 3249 1969 Brian Ulman Essexville 40 39:17 12:39
188 3321 2303 Toivo Hendrickson Essexville 40 40:18 12:59
189 3356 2573 Fred Schrank Coleman 40 40:52 13:10
190 3365 3930 Steve Fresorger Saginaw 42 41:03 13:13
191 3390 1343 Thomas Smith Freeland 42 41:27 13:21
192 3526 3198 Richard Chapman Saginaw 42 44:41 14:24
193 3537 2788 Edward Niemi Gregory 41 45:06 14:31
194 3540 3908 Eric Briggs Whitmore Lake 40 45:13 14:34
195 3590 878 Pete Mead Elkton 43 47:04 15:09
196 3681 1930 Steve Ahler Saginaw 40 51:55 16:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 319 50 Jennifer Ayers-Gould Bay City 41 22:47 7:20
2 452 2427 Amy O'Neil Bay City 42 23:46 7:40
3 465 1491 Jill Jeczmionka Essexville 42 23:52 7:41
4 511 2817 Debra Hilyard Omer 43 24:08 7:46
5 524 3414 Kristin Sansburn Essexville 44 24:12 7:48
6 552 303 Beth Holben Dewitt 40 24:23 7:51
7 578 1417 Christina Billmeier Irwin Reese 43 24:33 7:54
8 580 296 Cindy Fink Freeland 42 24:33 7:55
9 642 506 Lori Gromaski Bay City 40 24:54 8:01
10 671 3232 Aileen Pettinger Saginaw 41 25:00 8:03
11 683 3889 Jill Murphy Caro 41 25:03 8:04
12 693 3447 Debbie Prokopenko Essexville 40 25:07 8:05
13 839 280 Jill Girardot Essexville 40 25:56 8:21
14 849 2937 Laurie Brady Hemlock 40 25:59 8:22
15 865 3149 Kim Fitzgerald Midland 43 26:03 8:23
16 912 2455 Stephanie Boks Kawkawlin 41 26:14 8:27
17 962 536 Dawn Brady Freeland 40 26:28 8:32
18 975 3831 Erica Canales Saginaw 41 26:30 8:32
19 976 2020 Diana McCulloch Essexville 42 26:31 8:32
20 993 2524 Sandy Hendrian Cass City 44 26:35 8:34
21 1059 46 Ann Clark Holland 41 26:52 8:39
22 1079 697 (mary) Lou Ecken Alma 40 26:57 8:41
23 1082 3342 Jennifer Lang Essexville 42 26:58 8:41
24 1083 1158 Sarah Green Kingston 43 26:59 8:42
25 1090 1109 Lori Heinlein Ann Arbor 44 27:00 8:42
26 1115 3115 Lisa Holman Bay City 42 27:05 8:43
27 1130 2036 Lisa Trautner Saginaw 41 27:12 8:46
28 1134 1537 Rebecca Hart Bay City 40 27:13 8:46
29 1169 1279 Tonya Herner Bentley 40 27:23 8:49
30 1170 2612 Lori McCracken Sanford 42 27:24 8:49
31 1195 1578 Pamela Render Coleman 44 27:30 8:51
32 1230 3012 Michelle Koin Sterling 42 27:40 8:55
33 1237 3630 Lisa Schrems Saginaw 40 27:41 8:55
34 1354 3572 Leanne Bishop Midland 43 28:13 9:05
35 1368 2921 Kerry Painter Midland 40 28:15 9:06
36 1403 976 Mechelle Wittbrodt Essexville 40 28:25 9:09
37 1410 3099 Amber Davis-Johnson Essexville 43 28:26 9:10
38 1425 512 Karen Volk Bay City 43 28:29 9:11
39 1430 2372 Andrea Wentworth Mount Pleasant 43 28:30 9:11
40 1438 2811 Michele Rodriguez Caro 41 28:32 9:11
41 1460 1608 Brandi Allensworth Essexville 40 28:37 9:13
42 1463 3170 Kelly Haller Saginaw 43 28:39 9:14
43 1473 594 Carolyn Deshone Merrill 44 28:43 9:15
44 1482 3222 Melanie Beyers Saginaw 42 28:45 9:16
45 1492 2208 Nancy Humphries Bay City 43 28:49 9:17
46 1527 2668 Amy Metiva Sterling 41 28:56 9:19
47 1565 552 Shelly Foley Unionville 44 29:04 9:22
48 1567 574 Kari Bohn Unionville 40 29:04 9:22
49 1585 382 Petra Estep Auburn 41 29:10 9:24
50 1594 2365 Barb Richardson Au Gres 43 29:12 9:24
51 1599 1113 Paige Plant Canton 43 29:13 9:25
52 1628 3680 Michelle Pfleghaan Bay City 43 29:19 9:27
53 1641 3120 Leah Olson-Perry Midland 42 29:21 9:27
54 1645 1604 Teresa Karney Reese 41 29:22 9:28
55 1655 477 Lisa White Charlotte 41 29:24 9:28
56 1664 2132 Barbara Hellebuyck Caro 43 29:25 9:29
57 1694 1620 Carmen Delisle Saginaw 43 29:32 9:31
58 1702 267 Kristen Parcher Midland 42 29:33 9:31
59 1706 3534 Jennifer Zielinski Essexville 41 29:34 9:31
60 1712 1448 Karen Staley Midland 43 29:35 9:32
61 1729 501 Julie Gohsman Vassar 42 29:40 9:33
62 1741 198 Jamie Duley Freeland 42 29:42 9:34
63 1742 665 Julie Baranek Bay City 40 29:42 9:34
64 1789 492 Michelle Horny Saginaw 43 29:52 9:37
65 1803 582 Christine Schwerin Saginaw 42 29:55 9:38
66 1807 1323 Joddie Gould Farwell 42 29:56 9:39
67 1821 2401 Kathy Snyder Midland 43 29:59 9:40
68 1826 3203 Dawn Stewart Bay City 42 30:00 9:40
69 1841 195 Mary Durbin Bay City 43 30:02 9:41
70 1851 559 Karin Flattery Saginaw 44 30:06 9:42
71 1860 2094 Veronica Papajesk Bay City 40 30:08 9:43
72 1868 1740 Renee Robbins Kawkawlin 42 30:10 9:43
73 1875 3912 Ashley Patterson Northville 40 30:11 9:43
74 1886 2096 Jennifer Dietrich Saginaw 42 30:15 9:45
75 1943 62 Wendy Cook Midland 43 30:31 9:50
76 1944 3195 Yvonne Vantol Essexville 40 30:31 9:50
77 1947 1921 Margie Bach Essexville 40 30:32 9:50
78 1948 3750 Lauretta Kloha Bay City 43 30:32 9:50
79 1965 1208 Paije Alfano Saginaw 44 30:36 9:51
80 1969 2791 Wendi Fischer Saginaw 43 30:37 9:52
81 1973 819 Shelley Rajewski Midland 43 30:40 9:53
82 1979 2934 Kasey Cieszlak Saginaw 42 30:42 9:53
83 2000 2757 Teresa Dinsmoore Sebewaing 40 30:46 9:55
84 2039 516 Michelle Judd Essexville 42 30:57 9:58
85 2050 510 Barbara Potts Bay City 42 31:03 10:00
86 2083 1525 Kristi Jeske Bay City 42 31:12 10:03
87 2108 123 Wendy Szafranksi Linwood 43 31:20 10:05
88 2115 1224 Deborah Faerber Saginaw 41 31:21 10:06
89 2120 175 Tammy Klosowski Bay City 40 31:23 10:06
90 2134 3161 Karie Cohee Sterling 42 31:26 10:08
91 2137 3595 Johanna Drever Freeland 41 31:27 10:08
92 2139 3850 Anna Sanchez Bay City 41 31:27 10:08
93 2141 1516 Heather Sinclair Willowdale 42 31:28 10:08
94 2171 2519 Sandi Erickson Whittemore 41 31:35 10:11
95 2174 634 Sara Arons Midland 44 31:37 10:11
96 2180 369 Amanda Hatfield South Lyon 40 31:38 10:12
97 2182 970 Michele Hugo Essexville 44 31:38 10:12
98 2195 2448 Jennifer Stanger Bay City 41 31:40 10:12
99 2198 3560 Heather Taylor Bay City 42 31:41 10:12
100 2206 2291 Tina Robinson Standish 43 31:45 10:14
101 2228 2981 Lana Kalinowski Bay City 41 31:51 10:15
102 2237 771 Jill Countegan Saginaw 40 31:52 10:16
103 2257 2411 Becky Fredenburg Bay City 40 32:00 10:19
104 2259 1572 Brenda Harris Bay City 42 32:01 10:19
105 2260 403 Diane Middleton Bay City 44 32:01 10:19
106 2283 2999 Cheryl Unger Greenville 42 32:06 10:21
107 2285 2449 Michelle Kloha Bay City 44 32:07 10:21
108 2311 1293 Kelly Gough West Branch 43 32:14 10:23
109 2325 2396 Patricia Alfano Saginaw 40 32:20 10:25
110 2336 3415 Melinda Becker Essexville 44 32:23 10:26
111 2381 554 Kelley Opperman Millington 42 32:37 10:30
112 2387 1765 Tara Rhodes Beaverton 41 32:39 10:31
113 2388 1669 Angela Frasher Beaverton 41 32:39 10:31
114 2391 2290 Mary Pinter Bay City 41 32:40 10:31
115 2395 1712 Tracy Turner West Branch 42 32:42 10:32
116 2397 1707 Raychelle Trout West Branch 43 32:43 10:32
117 2406 2178 Carrie Vandemark Sebewaing 40 32:47 10:34
118 2438 604 Tracey Darling Montrose 43 32:55 10:36
119 2455 154 Tamara Klida Auburn 44 33:00 10:38
120 2462 514 Michelle M. Kalafut East Tawas 40 33:02 10:38
121 2481 2797 Carrie O'Toole Saginaw 43 33:10 10:41
122 2484 711 Kimberly Bernelis Bay City 43 33:11 10:41
123 2499 3357 Vikki Halstead Bay City 41 33:14 10:42
124 2534 1005 Lisa Montcalm Kawkawlin 40 33:26 10:46
125 2536 1004 Trisha Confer Kawkawlin 44 33:26 10:46
126 2538 945 Kim Snyder Linwood 44 33:26 10:46
127 2568 1261 Joanna Potts Essexville 40 33:37 10:50
128 2577 2370 Sonya Miller Saginaw 44 33:39 10:50
129 2607 212 Amy Wilson Midland 42 33:49 10:54
130 2608 1965 Kristin Ayotte Bay City 42 33:49 10:54
131 2620 806 Mary Kelly Oxford 44 33:52 10:55
132 2625 2805 Cindy Wagner Clarkston 41 33:53 10:55
133 2632 3208 Traci Yates Bay City 40 33:56 10:56
134 2637 2118 Julie Grames Bay City 41 33:58 10:56
135 2643 641 Angela Berent Chelsea 40 34:02 10:58
136 2646 1314 Sharon Hakes Hope 41 34:03 10:58
137 2647 3719 Kim Dilts Saginaw 40 34:03 10:58
138 2648 3508 Vicki Johnson Saginaw 44 34:03 10:58
139 2655 621 Christine Weber Pinconning 41 34:05 10:59
140 2686 2265 Susan Elder Bay City 40 34:17 11:03
141 2724 209 Tina Schmitt Frankenmuth 42 34:28 11:06
142 2730 2837 Yolanda Bellinger Saginaw 42 34:32 11:07
143 2773 3197 Lisa Hemgesberg Grand Blanc 44 34:50 11:13
144 2807 3780 Carrie Rivette Spring Lake 41 35:02 11:17
145 2816 3326 Marlo Benson Bay City 40 35:07 11:19
146 2829 1633 Kristin Chase Midland 43 35:12 11:20
147 2849 1577 Melany Tamlyn Midland 44 35:22 11:23
148 2873 2087 Michele Wisniewski Marine City 44 35:30 11:26
149 2874 2492 Lisa Weiss Pinconning 42 35:31 11:26
150 2876 941 Cindy Hook Millington 43 35:33 11:27
151 2901 1266 Lynn North Fenton 42 35:44 11:30
152 2907 1301 Michelle Foor Alger 42 35:47 11:32
153 2915 2799 Renee Botkins Bay City 41 35:53 11:33
154 2917 3125 Kristin Van Dusen Vernon 42 35:53 11:34
155 2923 1098 Christine Pavlik Midland 42 35:56 11:34
156 2927 49 Tracy Fales Rockford 44 36:00 11:36
157 2939 3135 Michelle Marcotte Midland 44 36:10 11:39
158 2943 2035 Kelly Piwowarski Saginaw 41 36:12 11:40
159 2944 3136 Heather Edwards Midland 40 36:13 11:40
160 2949 373 Bridget Wilson Saginaw 42 36:15 11:41
161 2950 372 Christine Klein Saginaw 42 36:15 11:41
162 2955 341 Tiffany Silver Rhodes 41 36:16 11:41
163 2963 1640 Tina Pretzer Midland 42 36:20 11:42
164 2985 1946 Carla Hurd Bridgeport 40 36:30 11:45
165 2987 6015 Jennifer Thompson Bay City 40 36:31 11:46
166 2996 2688 Jennifer Don Bay City 40 36:36 11:47
167 3035 1507 Laurie Glasgow Midland 44 36:57 11:54
168 3043 271 Rose Doyle Merrill 43 37:00 11:55
169 3091 3742 Michelle Huiskens Bay City 42 37:32 12:06
170 3096 3836 Nicole Wolgast Livonia 40 37:39 12:08
171 3122 2069 Julie Lake Bay City 44 37:55 12:13
172 3133 459 Bethany Kinsman Saginaw 41 38:00 12:14
173 3163 581 Jennifer Birchmeier Midland 40 38:18 12:20
174 3167 3702 Carrie Petersen Bay City 43 38:20 12:21
175 3173 1177 Tanya Bushong Linwood 40 38:25 12:22
176 3225 3261 Christy Odell Midland 40 39:04 12:35
177 3230 2150 Laura Bouckaert Essexville 40 39:10 12:37
178 3232 2264 Tammy Brinkman Bay City 40 39:10 12:37
179 3241 1655 Becky Jurish Bay City 44 39:13 12:38
180 3263 1709 Tonya Swartout-Wrege Bay City 40 39:22 12:41
181 3265 2692 Gina Kellogg Essexville 42 39:23 12:41
182 3270 2883 Lisa Senk Essexville 44 39:26 12:42
183 3271 1876 Sherry Cuthbertson Birch Run 42 39:29 12:43
184 3275 3288 Heather Orlando West Branch 40 39:31 12:44
185 3282 2485 Leanna Meyers Bay City 42 39:46 12:48
186 3291 1440 Jacquie Brink Linwood 42 39:53 12:51
187 3302 1051 Brenda Hodder Auburn 44 40:05 12:55
188 3342 2940 Kristine Grover Saginaw 41 40:38 13:05
189 3353 281 Ann Marie Batkoski Saginaw 42 40:49 13:09
190 3354 1396 Heather Lucynski Bay City 43 40:50 13:09
191 3359 2997 Gina Daunt Flint 41 40:56 13:11
192 3398 1273 Sandra Lietzke Auburn 41 41:37 13:24
193 3402 1646 Carolyn Brown Midland 43 41:45 13:27
194 3409 345 Jody Muntz Bad Axe 43 41:49 13:28
195 3416 2777 Pamela Fischer Saginaw 40 41:51 13:29
196 3443 2070 Traci Panzner Bay City 43 42:26 13:40
197 3452 2323 Lisa Becker Bay City 40 42:41 13:45
198 3455 1057 Leslie Bilodeau Freeland 42 42:47 13:47
199 3459 3494 Kersten Terry Midland 43 42:53 13:49
200 3487 1602 Amy Kline Chesaning 44 43:36 14:03
201 3493 201 Kelly Nitschmann Bay City 43 43:41 14:04
202 3504 1115 Tamara Myers Midland 44 43:51 14:07
203 3509 3686 Jody Galaviz Bay City 41 44:04 14:11
204 3519 1956 Denise Eden Rose City 42 44:12 14:14
205 3528 1288 Marie Gushow Midland 42 44:44 14:25
206 3569 3440 Rebekka Schwartz Essexville 40 46:16 14:54
207 3585 3696 Shannon Pauwels Bay City 40 46:48 15:04
208 3598 1425 Mary Hill Marysville 43 47:13 15:12
209 3620 2259 Mary Dietz Bay City 41 47:58 15:27
210 3621 2258 Kelly Herman Bay City 44 47:59 15:27
211 3639 5480 Dionne Odell Saint Johns 41 49:06 15:49
212 3652 232 Cynthia Bates Saginaw 42 49:41 16:00
213 3653 1241 Theresa Gillman Bay City 42 49:42 16:00
214 3668 1581 Andrea Briner Essexville 40 50:53 16:23
215 3670 1628 Danielle Hall Saginaw 44 50:54 16:24
216 3674 2511 Deanna Pope Auburn 44 51:00 16:26
217 3685 133 Denise Bujalski Bay City 43 52:14 16:49
218 3693 3525 Mary Payne Mount Morris 43 53:36 17:16
219 3703 2850 Amy Chaperon Commerce Township 41 55:50 17:59
220 3717 513 Tara Schultz Saginaw 44 59:21 19:07
221 3720 635 Ashley Prager Bay City 44 1:02:21 20:05
222 3722 3328 Kellee Eyre Bay City 42 1:04:32 20:47
223 3724 3329 Corey McClelland Mount Clemens 40 1:05:21 21:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 36 1110 Tom Heinlein Ann Arbor 45 18:48 6:03
2 100 73 Russ Gorski Essexville 45 20:25 6:35
3 105 1804 Andy Damore Saginaw 46 20:31 6:37
4 119 184 Gene Jacobs Bay City 45 20:47 6:42
5 125 59 Bob Niven Saginaw 49 20:55 6:44
6 152 3647 Greg Butch Bay City 47 21:18 6:52
7 203 1249 Jerome Wolschleger Cass City 47 21:55 7:04
8 204 944 Norman Piotrowski Linwood 49 21:55 7:04
9 215 3755 Jeff Lederstorm Bay City 45 22:00 7:05
10 217 3252 Jeff Contardi Midland 46 22:01 7:06
11 248 272 John Mynatt Saginaw 46 22:12 7:09
12 254 6066 Lawrence Gillman Bay City 45 22:16 7:11
13 263 3325 T L Bushey Caseville 49 22:19 7:12
14 275 2611 Dan Koslowsky Beaverton 48 22:25 7:13
15 276 2432 Jeff Miller Huntington Beach 48 22:27 7:14
16 311 3372 Richard Haas Pinconning 48 22:41 7:19
17 320 2141 Mark Schmitz Montrose 45 22:47 7:20
18 328 1229 Mark Michalak Auburn 46 22:52 7:22
19 333 773 Phil Schafer Gaylord 46 22:57 7:24
20 359 2165 David Valasek Saginaw 49 23:10 7:28
21 393 140 Tim Humpert Reese 47 23:25 7:33
22 431 425 Ron Koenig Auburn 47 23:40 7:37
23 438 416 Jon Case Alma 47 23:43 7:38
24 456 1428 Ed Herron Midland 46 23:47 7:40
25 469 555 Rob Tudor South Lyon 49 23:53 7:42
26 493 1617 Michael Mastic Midland 49 24:04 7:45
27 499 3410 Randy Kendall Saginaw 48 24:05 7:46
28 500 3891 Arne Larsen Saginaw 47 24:06 7:46
29 506 3493 James Terry Midland 45 24:07 7:46
30 518 3165 Andrew Busch East Lansing 45 24:11 7:47
31 554 966 Frank Szostak Standish 47 24:23 7:51
32 563 3048 Brian Burnell Holly 47 24:26 7:52
33 567 3907 Jim McCicar Oxford 47 24:28 7:53
34 576 2641 Nick Ekel Saint Johns 48 24:32 7:54
35 594 3832 Luis Canales Saginaw 46 24:36 7:56
36 595 3676 David Lange Bay City 48 24:37 7:56
37 607 186 Rick Ayotte Ada 45 24:42 7:58
38 612 2491 Dan Ankoviak Sanford 48 24:44 7:58
39 613 758 Kevin Cooper Troy 46 24:44 7:58
40 626 3215 Mike Bartos Midland 48 24:49 8:00
41 633 3067 David Baker Midland 48 24:50 8:00
42 656 3697 Jeff Graham Saginaw 48 24:57 8:02
43 674 3575 Scott Beagle Hemlock 45 25:01 8:04
44 675 3192 Mark Parsons Freeland 47 25:01 8:04
45 679 3193 Mitch Hock Midland 46 25:02 8:04
46 717 939 James Bartlett Sterling 45 25:15 8:08
47 740 2215 Joe Mapes Bay City 47 25:24 8:11
48 764 226 Tim Meyer Frankenmuth 49 25:34 8:14
49 821 2970 Roger Bunting Ithaca 49 25:52 8:20
50 834 690 Anthony Simmon Chesaning 45 25:55 8:21
51 875 3057 David Gardner Holly 45 26:05 8:24
52 900 2868 Joseph Roth Freeland 47 26:11 8:26
53 914 3422 Brian Lijewski Bay City 49 26:15 8:27
54 920 1111 Tom Brothers Saginaw 47 26:17 8:28
55 923 1336 Stephen Macdonald Gladwin 47 26:19 8:29
56 930 3262 Kevin Spencer Midland 45 26:20 8:29
57 938 2580 Ted Bomba Saginaw 45 26:22 8:30
58 946 3827 Brien Stafford Indianapolis 47 26:24 8:30
59 952 2028 Stuart Macdonald Adrian 48 26:25 8:31
60 990 1902 Brian Walts Caro 46 26:35 8:34
61 996 728 Michael Bieri Hesperia 45 26:35 8:34
62 1035 2723 Dale Clyde Bay City 47 26:45 8:37
63 1046 2915 Brian Dais Saginaw 48 26:49 8:38
64 1047 3709 Edward Lesniak Bay City 47 26:49 8:38
65 1062 2737 Don Wilson Birch Run 46 26:52 8:39
66 1095 1291 Kilgore Trout Midland 49 27:01 8:42
67 1100 1280 Dan Herner Bentley 46 27:02 8:42
68 1139 3077 Frank Reynolds Tecumseh 49 27:13 8:46
69 1154 3927 Andrew Bethune Saginaw 47 27:17 8:48
70 1200 291 Jeff Schlicker Standish 49 27:31 8:52
71 1243 1538 Jon Wagar Bay City 46 27:42 8:55
72 1256 2932 Dan Maldonado Saginaw 48 27:46 8:57
73 1258 2400 Kenneth Rubis Auburn 49 27:47 8:57
74 1266 3111 Dean Verhaeghe Essexville 46 27:48 8:57
75 1286 1756 Doug Szczepanski Bay City 49 27:53 8:59
76 1288 328 David Duyck Kawkawlin 47 27:53 8:59
77 1320 463 Terry Lutz Pigeon 49 28:03 9:02
78 1326 2951 Tim Gierman Caro 46 28:05 9:03
79 1346 3760 John Loviska Kalamazoo 49 28:10 9:05
80 1356 1827 Greg Jacobs Hope 47 28:13 9:05
81 1360 1139 Donald Rebain Rodney 49 28:13 9:06
82 1387 3587 Patrick McIntyre Midland 47 28:19 9:07
83 1396 293 Douglas Decess Saginaw 46 28:23 9:09
84 1420 1590 Jon Herman Bay City 45 28:28 9:10
85 1427 97 W. Jay Brown Freeland 47 28:29 9:11
86 1455 1973 Scott Wojciewchowski Essexville 46 28:36 9:13
87 1489 3731 George Rierson Sebewaing 46 28:49 9:17
88 1522 2190 Tom Fryzel Auburn 48 28:56 9:19
89 1532 2018 Dale Sharrard Bay City 48 28:57 9:20
90 1589 1368 Carlos Torres Battle Creek 45 29:11 9:24
91 1609 2683 Don Zinz Bay City 49 29:15 9:25
92 1635 1162 Pete Campbell Bay City 49 29:19 9:27
93 1642 3303 Manuel Gepilano Saginaw 46 29:21 9:27
94 1643 3618 Dave Seymour Bay City 47 29:21 9:27
95 1681 1254 Paul Corbett Grosse Pointe 47 29:28 9:30
96 1688 1808 Timothy J. Fish Freeland 48 29:30 9:30
97 1724 2444 Dale Davis Midland 47 29:39 9:33
98 1751 315 Mike Buchmann Auburn 46 29:43 9:34
99 1774 1213 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 46 29:49 9:36
100 1819 1573 Michael Tolles Sanford 48 29:59 9:39
101 1822 1297 Thomas Porath Saginaw 48 29:59 9:40
102 1834 931 Mike Sniecinski Bay City 47 30:01 9:40
103 1838 3270 Jeff Przepiora Bay City 47 30:02 9:41
104 1843 3857 Gregg Matekel Saginaw 49 30:03 9:41
105 1854 2420 Bill Stephenson Bay City 49 30:07 9:42
106 1872 1195 Gregory Bryant Bay City 49 30:10 9:43
107 1883 3382 Grant Vermeesch Unionville 47 30:13 9:44
108 1938 870 George Hutter Midland 46 30:30 9:49
109 1966 3248 Clayton Brown Sanford 47 30:36 9:52
110 1988 3153 Norman Solis Saginaw 46 30:44 9:54
111 2020 319 David Spencer Saginaw 47 30:51 9:56
112 2059 2262 Brian Bukowski Kawkawlin 48 31:04 10:01
113 2082 3938 Troy Stewart Essexville 46 31:12 10:03
114 2095 2650 Chris Peterson Midland 46 31:14 10:04
115 2181 6075 Dan Taylor Midland 49 31:38 10:12
116 2222 3224 Philip Serier Saginaw 46 31:49 10:15
117 2229 2341 Terrence Hanley Midland 46 31:51 10:15
118 2248 290 Brian Rachwitz East Jordan 49 31:58 10:18
119 2266 331 Steven Kieliszewski Alpena 48 32:03 10:20
120 2277 1267 Bill North Fenton 47 32:05 10:20
121 2327 21 James Bays Sanford 47 32:21 10:25
122 2369 2605 Jeff Solinski Bay City 49 32:35 10:30
123 2392 1996 Judd Morse Bay City 46 32:40 10:31
124 2419 3108 Paul MacBride Essexville 48 32:50 10:35
125 2450 575 Greg Walker Au Gres 47 32:57 10:37
126 2478 642 Jonathan Berent Chelsea 46 33:09 10:41
127 2479 3171 Matt Reyes Bay City 47 33:09 10:41
128 2511 2600 Don Piering Midland 46 33:18 10:43
129 2526 1834 Eric Koehn Freeland 46 33:23 10:45
130 2529 1719 Gregory Johnson Frankenmuth 47 33:24 10:46
131 2532 1326 Jim Doyle Freeland 48 33:25 10:46
132 2543 1238 Theodore Coughran Saginaw 49 33:29 10:47
133 2544 2697 Daryl Thornton Saginaw 46 33:29 10:47
134 2555 3481 John Ruggirello Frankenmuth 45 33:32 10:48
135 2571 3425 Joel Strasz Bay City 45 33:38 10:50
136 2576 3334 Rick Samson Saginaw 45 33:38 10:50
137 2644 2180 Timothy Labrake Saginaw 46 34:02 10:58
138 2703 3736 Daniel Martin Essexville 45 34:24 11:05
139 2735 992 John Claybough Bay City 49 34:35 11:08
140 2766 430 Jim Brewer Auburn 48 34:47 11:12
141 2824 2890 Richard Honig Saginaw 49 35:10 11:20
142 2896 910 Jeff Yantz Bay City 45 35:43 11:30
143 2934 1517 Michael Schrems Freeland 45 36:05 11:37
144 2969 1083 David Dupuis Bay City 45 36:23 11:43
145 2973 1771 Scott Kelly Saginaw 45 36:26 11:44
146 3019 2296 Michael Wichlinski Bay City 45 36:48 11:51
147 3048 628 Rick Cadd Flint 49 37:06 11:57
148 3082 3098 Jerry Sears Midland 46 37:25 12:03
149 3099 1397 Brian Lucynski Bay City 45 37:40 12:08
150 3142 270 Patrick Doyle Merrill 49 38:07 12:17
151 3195 1654 Marty Jurish Bay City 48 38:35 12:26
152 3198 3663 Scott Dashner Saginaw 45 38:39 12:27
153 3201 76 Tom Trudell Bay City 48 38:41 12:27
154 3216 1028 Robert Cubbage Kalamazoo 48 38:55 12:32
155 3218 1222 Brian Peruski Essexville 47 38:56 12:32
156 3261 2260 Charles Barber Bay City 47 39:21 12:40
157 3324 3109 Jay Glysz Bay City 48 40:22 13:00
158 3344 682 Christopher Secor Bay City 48 40:38 13:05
159 3406 2907 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 47 41:46 13:27
160 3543 3590 Joe Knochel Kawkawlin 48 45:18 14:35
161 3554 538 Richard Schempp Saginaw 49 45:47 14:45
162 3651 233 Mark Bates Saginaw 46 49:40 16:00
163 3656 3656 Dale Sneller Ii Bay City 48 49:50 16:03
164 3673 2510 Ron Pope Auburn 46 50:59 16:25
165 3706 334 Mike Whyte Bay City 46 56:42 18:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 244 3259 Gayle Kuipers Holland 47 22:09 7:08
2 249 95 Lori Brown Freeland 47 22:13 7:09
3 397 2236 Deb Militello Essexville 45 23:27 7:33
4 416 337 Diane Konwinski Pinconning 47 23:34 7:36
5 450 2730 Amy Short Tawas City 45 23:45 7:39
6 544 3280 Stephanie Ash Essexville 47 24:19 7:50
7 635 1983 Christa Rozin Saginaw 47 24:51 8:00
8 689 1502 Amy Willing Lansing 48 25:06 8:05
9 776 2325 Kathy Bruzewski Auburn 45 25:37 8:15
10 886 1984 Valerie Haller Bay City 46 26:08 8:25
11 889 117 Karen Labean Bay City 47 26:09 8:25
12 911 86 Tamela Sheahan Bay City 49 26:14 8:27
13 933 1696 Laura Niedzwiecki Standish 47 26:20 8:29
14 960 220 Dolores Kellett Saginaw 48 26:28 8:32
15 989 1599 Karla Hall Swartz Creek 48 26:35 8:34
16 1031 2380 Kimberly Gillman Freeland 46 26:43 8:36
17 1043 1093 Chris Jackson Saginaw 49 26:48 8:38
18 1067 1026 Shelley Topham Saginaw 46 26:53 8:40
19 1116 629 Kathryn MacBride Essexville 46 27:06 8:44
20 1121 67 Linda Doran Midland 47 27:07 8:44
21 1126 2327 Holly Reinke Saginaw 47 27:09 8:45
22 1156 1360 Laurie Russell Parrent Bay City 45 27:18 8:48
23 1198 1845 Bridget Fairchild Shepherd 45 27:31 8:52
24 1203 2918 Linda Smith MacEdon 46 27:32 8:52
25 1283 3819 Lisa Jozwiak Midland 47 27:52 8:59
26 1322 1138 Rachel Rebain Rodney 48 28:03 9:02
27 1407 2231 Lori Royer Bay City 45 28:26 9:10
28 1412 2736 Amber Skrent Caro 48 28:27 9:10
29 1472 2546 Julie Dunckel Grand Blanc 48 28:42 9:15
30 1494 2497 Sharon Goudie Midland 48 28:50 9:17
31 1526 3649 Colleen Gray Merrill 48 28:56 9:19
32 1553 2256 Kimberly Dodge Bay City 49 29:02 9:21
33 1561 1937 Sarah Evans Metamora 47 29:04 9:22
34 1579 3894 Rachel Siev Bad Axe 45 29:08 9:23
35 1587 1783 Cynthia Morey Saginaw 47 29:10 9:24
36 1613 2095 Jill Schmidt Linwood 48 29:16 9:26
37 1639 1639 Rebecca Smutek Essexville 45 29:20 9:27
38 1659 3583 Patti Slachta Bay City 45 29:24 9:28
39 1671 1928 Michelle Bergman Caseville 49 29:27 9:29
40 1683 1092 Ann Beck Midland 48 29:29 9:30
41 1699 1420 Raquel Perez Saginaw 48 29:33 9:31
42 1737 925 Amy Iwen Saginaw 45 29:41 9:34
43 1801 1447 Jill Strouse Midland 47 29:55 9:38
44 1809 757 Dawn Davidson Pinconning 47 29:56 9:39
45 1836 2159 Nancy Wisniewski Bay City 46 30:02 9:40
46 1844 2648 Shari Coursey Kawkawlin 47 30:04 9:41
47 1848 3078 Teresa Reynolds Tecumseh 48 30:05 9:41
48 1880 526 Amy Distel Gaylord 45 30:13 9:44
49 1909 3239 Kristin Martin Essexville 45 30:21 9:47
50 1945 313 Becky Linton Bay City 48 30:31 9:50
51 1958 1408 Vickie Smith Midland 49 30:34 9:51
52 1978 2166 Laurie Valasek Saginaw 45 30:41 9:53
53 2019 3537 Jill Kozuch Essexville 48 30:51 9:56
54 2031 1754 Kimberly Rokosz Linwood 46 30:54 9:57
55 2034 2149 Peg Booms Minden City 47 30:55 9:58
56 2044 2610 Kay Ahler Auburn 47 31:00 9:59
57 2066 730 Michelle Bieri Hesperia 46 31:07 10:01
58 2094 263 Karen Peterson Pigeon 45 31:13 10:04
59 2099 1431 Julie Botimer Bay City 49 31:16 10:04
60 2113 500 Tammy Morell Ubly 45 31:21 10:06
61 2132 1889 Kelli Laplant Bay City 47 31:26 10:07
62 2155 1579 Donna Mathis Clio 49 31:32 10:09
63 2158 2502 Christine Mason Portland 45 31:32 10:10
64 2173 2474 Kathy Johnson Saginaw 46 31:36 10:11
65 2207 2484 Cathy Lelo Freeland 45 31:45 10:14
66 2241 3315 Keeley Bruce Kawkawlin 46 31:54 10:17
67 2251 1191 Denise Beachy Sebewaing 49 31:59 10:18
68 2271 3233 Stephanie Moulthrop Bay City 47 32:04 10:20
69 2287 2604 Bock Luann Rhodes 47 32:07 10:21
70 2362 1237 Julie Coughran Saginaw 47 32:32 10:29
71 2384 1718 Kimberly Johnson Frankenmuth 47 32:37 10:31
72 2416 257 Kim Chartier Midland 46 32:49 10:34
73 2441 1922 Karen Withey Essexville 46 32:56 10:36
74 2452 161 Sherry Anthony Auburn 46 32:59 10:37
75 2510 497 Anastasia Grove Auburn 45 33:18 10:43
76 2516 2001 Deb Autran Bay City 49 33:19 10:44
77 2539 1942 Diana Jurewiczd Omer 49 33:27 10:46
78 2566 1265 Amy Slabaugh Midland 46 33:36 10:50
79 2580 3333 Kelley Zwingman Saginaw 45 33:40 10:51
80 2626 2525 Rochelle Brown Cass City 47 33:54 10:55
81 2628 141 Lora Keenan Auburn 49 33:54 10:55
82 2629 239 Ann Connaghan Essexville 49 33:54 10:55
83 2630 1631 Shelley Sgrazzutti Bay City 49 33:55 10:56
84 2645 300 Susan Rochefort Peterson Harbor Beach 49 34:03 10:58
85 2663 3795 Nancy Bussineau Midland 49 34:08 11:00
86 2738 599 Tammy Clinger Saginaw 46 34:36 11:09
87 2741 1769 Carla Derocher Bay City 45 34:37 11:09
88 2769 431 Beth Brewer Auburn 46 34:48 11:13
89 2772 2749 Lisa Malott Saginaw 48 34:50 11:13
90 2787 2722 Mollie Murphy Bay City 46 34:55 11:15
91 2799 3154 Canath Solis Saginaw 46 35:00 11:16
92 2801 314 Helena Wielen Midland 49 35:00 11:17
93 2808 1757 Amy Szczepanski Bay City 48 35:03 11:17
94 2830 2047 Kimberly Luptowski Auburn 45 35:12 11:20
95 2850 2116 Barb Lowe Alma 47 35:22 11:24
96 2862 1337 Tammy Macdonald Gladwin 46 35:28 11:26
97 2886 1320 Suzanne Cook Turner 48 35:38 11:29
98 2910 3087 Jill Shink Bay City 46 35:48 11:32
99 2913 1772 Lisa Kelly Saginaw 45 35:50 11:33
100 2916 3515 Barbara Loman Bay City 49 35:53 11:34
101 2919 1313 Penny Flavin Midland 48 35:55 11:34
102 2929 1163 Tracey Raymond Saginaw 47 36:01 11:36
103 2971 889 Linette Daily Caro 48 36:25 11:44
104 2972 467 Jackie Heintskill Essexville 48 36:25 11:44
105 2981 3032 Carmen Szilagyi Auburn 47 36:28 11:45
106 2983 2217 Luann Mapes Bay City 45 36:28 11:45
107 3004 719 Yvonne O'Connor Minden City 49 36:39 11:48
108 3010 2405 Vonnie Schlink Linwood 46 36:44 11:50
109 3044 1117 Kathy McFarland Bay City 48 37:02 11:56
110 3061 3387 Marlene Sajdak Bay City 49 37:15 12:00
111 3071 2860 Laurie Burke Bay City 47 37:20 12:02
112 3072 1490 Krissa Gunther Hemlock 45 37:21 12:02
113 3078 2437 Kathy Pelletier Essexville 47 37:23 12:02
114 3104 656 Colleen Southwell Kawkawlin 48 37:41 12:08
115 3127 774 Carrie Schafer Gaylord 48 37:56 12:13
116 3138 34 Connie Robinson Bad Axe 48 38:05 12:16
117 3162 747 Marguerite Muno Saginaw 47 38:16 12:20
118 3170 443 Sharon Adamczyk Bay City 49 38:20 12:21
119 3176 84 Patrice Arnold Kawkawlin 48 38:28 12:23
120 3183 947 Michelle Loper Bay City 47 38:29 12:24
121 3202 1159 Shelly Baranek Bay City 48 38:42 12:28
122 3214 1498 Jennifer Corradi Caro 46 38:53 12:31
123 3219 2851 Artith Murphy Midland 47 38:56 12:32
124 3221 1156 Lydia Perry Birch Run 47 38:57 12:33
125 3223 3341 Sue Grim Birch Run 47 39:00 12:34
126 3224 2253 Connie Barber Bay City 46 39:04 12:35
127 3242 815 Wendy Burnis Gulliver 47 39:13 12:38
128 3244 77 Nancy Smith Bay City 49 39:15 12:39
129 3254 3350 Michelle Gatza Frankenmuth 47 39:20 12:40
130 3255 3352 Keri Blegan Frankenmuth 47 39:20 12:40
131 3323 834 Sue Hutter Bentley 46 40:22 13:00
132 3326 1055 Tracy Balley Saginaw 45 40:23 13:01
133 3349 1221 Nina Wcisel Bay City 45 40:45 13:08
134 3387 1049 Renee Saults Hemlock 49 41:26 13:21
135 3395 768 Marge Warmbier Freeland 45 41:34 13:23
136 3397 2796 Lisa Rabie Freeland 48 41:36 13:24
137 3410 137 Lorri Feriend Saginaw 48 41:50 13:28
138 3486 2082 Clara James Sault Sainte Marie 45 43:33 14:02
139 3523 379 Lisa Gross Auburn 47 44:38 14:23
140 3536 108 Beckie Hollingshead Midland 45 45:05 14:31
141 3542 3591 Deb Knochel Kawkawlin 48 45:17 14:35
142 3544 2263 Clare Light Bay City 46 45:18 14:35
143 3560 1995 Charity Morse Bay City 46 45:55 14:47
144 3570 3472 Cathy Vanauken Sterling 49 46:16 14:54
145 3578 3379 Ethel Miller Linwood 46 46:38 15:01
146 3595 1458 Carleen Giddings Caro 45 47:11 15:12
147 3624 1895 Sheri Dubay Kawkawlin 48 48:06 15:30
148 3637 2972 Amy Nuerminger Saginaw 47 49:01 15:47
149 3672 2146 Amy Kulmacz Essexville 45 50:57 16:24
150 3675 2051 Deborah Lasley Saginaw 45 51:03 16:27
151 3699 6152 Misty Schalk Bay City 46 55:26 17:51
152 3719 1871 Tammy Plank Leroy 47 1:02:13 20:02
153 3727 2310 Vicky Barr Carsonville 48 1:07:34 21:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 25 3811 Andy Muchow West Bloomfield 50 18:27 5:57
2 27 2048 Ken Stebbins Midland 54 18:38 6:00
3 39 3864 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 54 18:51 6:05
4 65 3644 Gary Spilman Midland 51 19:29 6:17
5 80 455 Joaquin Luna Saginaw 52 19:54 6:25
6 81 406 Jeff Senkowski Auburn 53 19:56 6:26
7 114 54 Greg Mills Bellaire 51 20:45 6:41
8 128 3640 Harold Sanchez Saginaw 50 20:57 6:45
9 166 2138 Michael Wagner Caro 52 21:29 6:55
10 176 3797 Edward Colbert Midland 50 21:36 6:57
11 187 35 Jeff Underhill Essexville 53 21:44 7:00
12 209 102 Michael Hanisko Bay City 51 21:58 7:05
13 213 3748 Bernie Dean Midland 51 21:59 7:05
14 225 2105 Scott Baker Bay City 50 22:04 7:07
15 234 2347 Gregory Lynch Prescott 53 22:05 7:07
16 266 3417 James Ringer Midland 52 22:21 7:12
17 277 6050 Joe Putnam Birch Run 50 22:27 7:14
18 288 1501 Eric Childs Wheeler 51 22:32 7:16
19 306 1697 Don Szostak Standish 53 22:39 7:18
20 317 3887 Doug Saville Flushing 50 22:46 7:20
21 322 2548 Chris Roenicke Saginaw 52 22:49 7:21
22 347 2710 Stan Dent Midland 52 23:02 7:25
23 368 2052 Martin Larsen Bay City 54 23:13 7:29
24 382 28 David Brennan Midland 53 23:20 7:31
25 384 6017 Kent Biddinger Midland 50 23:20 7:31
26 476 3756 Kevin Kokaly Bay City 50 23:57 7:43
27 482 2130 John Leuenberger Bay City 51 24:00 7:44
28 527 3265 Terence Doyen Ortonville 52 24:13 7:48
29 540 796 Jon Webb Hubbard Lake 52 24:18 7:50
30 564 456 Stephen Maksymiuk Midland 51 24:27 7:53
31 584 338 Tom Raushi Pinconning 52 24:34 7:55
32 602 3219 Scott Erway Linwood 52 24:40 7:57
33 614 1316 Gerard Kolanowski Caro 54 24:44 7:58
34 624 3009 Billy Blair Bay City 54 24:48 7:59
35 627 1663 Jeff Frahm Frankenmuth 53 24:49 8:00
36 631 2540 Gary Wieber Midland 51 24:50 8:00
37 639 2254 John Herbolsheimer Bay City 54 24:52 8:01
38 715 3428 Brian Rashotte Bay City 54 25:15 8:08
39 722 171 Jim Martin Bay City 54 25:18 8:09
40 753 3281 Jeffery Jones Saginaw 51 25:29 8:13
41 754 3488 Gerald Skrocki Bay City 50 25:30 8:13
42 825 3634 Roland Gonzales Saginaw 51 25:53 8:20
43 828 2751 Martin Gembrowski Freeland 50 25:54 8:21
44 847 3412 Kirk Carlisle Saginaw 53 25:58 8:22
45 861 111 Duane Goslin Midland 50 26:02 8:23
46 884 3842 James Babinski Saginaw 53 26:08 8:25
47 893 2281 James Milroy Saginaw 52 26:09 8:26
48 905 3884 Rex Lombard Shepherd 54 26:12 8:26
49 940 3217 Joseph Wieland Saginaw 51 26:23 8:30
50 941 3623 Jeffrey Talaga Freeland 50 26:23 8:30
51 980 1485 Terrence Kinsch Saint Clair Shores 53 26:32 8:33
52 983 2049 Patrick Castillo Bay City 53 26:33 8:33
53 985 1395 Micallef Tony Holly 52 26:33 8:33
54 992 225 Eric Eidsmoe Midland 50 26:35 8:34
55 1000 3643 David Spencer Bay City 53 26:36 8:34
56 1026 2398 Bill Dalton Saginaw 54 26:42 8:36
57 1028 3463 Charles Miller Essexville 54 26:43 8:36
58 1034 2663 Carl Ahearn Midland 54 26:44 8:37
59 1084 306 Mark Jezowski Bay City 52 26:59 8:42
60 1176 197 Mike Labrake Saginaw 51 27:25 8:50
61 1181 1118 Mike McFarland Bay City 50 27:27 8:51
62 1204 2364 James Berg Sanford 53 27:33 8:52
63 1222 1793 Mike Gillard Bay City 54 27:38 8:54
64 1287 1149 Edward Kulis Essexville 54 27:53 8:59
65 1294 1924 Rick Neetz Bay City 51 27:54 8:59
66 1296 3183 Jesse Walker Midland 53 27:55 8:59
67 1308 2345 Kevin Hoerauf Midland 53 28:00 9:01
68 1318 410 Al Collins Midland 53 28:03 9:02
69 1377 2507 David Bunting Saint Louis 54 28:17 9:07
70 1401 2451 Dale Brown Greenville 53 28:24 9:09
71 1450 1699 Timothy Fulco Mount Pleasant 51 28:35 9:13
72 1470 3530 Michael Ingram 52 28:41 9:14
73 1484 348 Randy Shelagowski Bay City 52 28:47 9:16
74 1501 6029 Dale Levasseur Bay City 54 28:52 9:18
75 1525 561 Barry Markwart Melvin 54 28:56 9:19
76 1582 3784 Kirk Venier Eagle 54 29:09 9:23
77 1667 3024 Babe Hefron Bay City 54 29:26 9:29
78 1726 2919 Jeffrey Dulude Midland 53 29:39 9:33
79 1743 222 Fredrick Kelley Caro 51 29:42 9:34
80 1769 1863 Steve Rousse Bay City 53 29:48 9:36
81 1795 880 Steve Barkiewicz Swartz Creek 51 29:54 9:38
82 1798 2865 Todd Sharrard Gaylord 50 29:55 9:38
83 1870 2706 Paul Essenmacher Bad Axe 53 30:10 9:43
84 1915 3824 Serge Thurin Kawkawlin 50 30:22 9:47
85 1932 607 Michael Roberson Midland 54 30:28 9:49
86 1941 674 Pete Vargas Midland 52 30:30 9:50
87 1961 3746 Randy Vandenboom Bay City 54 30:35 9:51
88 1987 183 Duane Harris Midland 53 30:43 9:54
89 2029 2346 Douglas Huebner Midland 53 30:54 9:57
90 2090 1449 Rich Guidotti Midland 53 31:13 10:03
91 2092 3408 Richard Mika Bay City 52 31:13 10:03
92 2093 1436 Rich Gillard Bay City 50 31:13 10:03
93 2166 2439 James Pierce Midland 52 31:34 10:10
94 2183 2269 Steve Blackwell Pinconning 54 31:38 10:12
95 2210 1307 Russ Weston Bay City 50 31:46 10:14
96 2253 1873 Jeff Plank Leroy 54 32:00 10:18
97 2297 2991 Patrick Goodwin Midland 50 32:11 10:22
98 2318 2008 Dave Milbourne Bay City 50 32:17 10:24
99 2343 118 Nick Kaczmarek Midland 50 32:27 10:27
100 2379 2886 Mark Lesinski Bay City 52 32:37 10:30
101 2425 2222 Marshall Bilodeau Freeland 51 32:52 10:35
102 2464 1018 Lj Storey Birch Run 54 33:02 10:38
103 2475 2867 Paul Southwell Kawkawlin 50 33:07 10:40
104 2476 392 Robert Cherry Bay City 51 33:07 10:40
105 2482 1784 John Morey Saginaw 50 33:11 10:41
106 2558 6023 Rocky Mavis Bay City 51 33:33 10:48
107 2578 354 Michael Arnold Kawkawlin 54 33:39 10:50
108 2591 2876 David Leigeb Midland 51 33:44 10:52
109 2611 1725 Timothy Martin Gladwin 53 33:51 10:54
110 2694 2037 Joel Trautner Saginaw 51 34:20 11:04
111 2783 2684 Ralph Trepkowski Bay City 53 34:53 11:14
112 2984 1432 Chris Botimer Bay City 50 36:30 11:45
113 3146 1831 David Baert Saint Johns 50 38:09 12:17
114 3237 2232 Gary Mackley Bay City 52 39:11 12:37
115 3328 274 Richard Stanley Lansing 52 40:25 13:01
116 3334 2413 David Delongchamp Bay City 51 40:29 13:02
117 3472 2725 Ronald Earl Bay City 53 43:09 13:54
118 3518 3092 Richard Lemmer Beaverton 51 44:10 14:14
119 3666 1691 Mark Satkowiak Pinconning 52 50:22 16:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 262 3355 Cindy Tews Kawkawlin 54 22:19 7:12
2 403 3501 Deb Willett Essexville 50 23:28 7:34
3 523 42 Teresa Martin Freeland 53 24:12 7:48
4 603 442 Donna Heska Kawkawlin 50 24:40 7:57
5 646 3223 Karen Maxwell Wyoming 51 24:56 8:02
6 650 419 Georgette McIntyre Midland 51 24:56 8:02
7 655 1515 Pam Trombley Reese 50 24:57 8:02
8 773 1042 Diane Mattson Brighton 53 25:36 8:15
9 797 1206 Stacy Kelly Freeland 51 25:45 8:18
10 947 565 Patricia Johnson Saginaw 52 26:24 8:30
11 1018 2056 Tammy Larsen Bay City 50 26:39 8:35
12 1076 90 Cindy Tithof Bay City 50 26:55 8:40
13 1119 2713 Ed Heinlein Essexville 51 27:06 8:44
14 1129 795 Sarah Webb Hubbard Lake 51 27:11 8:45
15 1167 2588 Tina Worthing Saginaw 52 27:23 8:49
16 1225 426 Sue Koenig Auburn 50 27:38 8:54
17 1260 2823 Brenda Clark Essexville 50 27:47 8:57
18 1272 2375 Kristine O'Connor Saginaw 50 27:50 8:58
19 1279 6028 Kelle Levasseur Bay City 53 27:51 8:58
20 1317 2106 Kerry Baker Bay City 51 28:02 9:02
21 1357 411 Carol Boychuck Midland 53 28:13 9:05
22 1390 1923 Sharon Neetz Bay City 50 28:20 9:08
23 1426 3503 Judy Wascher Munger 52 28:29 9:11
24 1458 223 Pamela Kellett Saginaw 52 28:37 9:13
25 1495 2707 Sherry Essenmacher Bad Axe 52 28:50 9:17
26 1500 813 Michele Bell Midland 54 28:51 9:18
27 1536 343 Ellie Franklin Bay City 51 28:59 9:20
28 1543 6045 Veronica Idzior Pinconning 54 29:01 9:21
29 1563 953 Cindy Ciuk Midland 54 29:04 9:22
30 1754 3689 Laura Bringer Saginaw 50 29:44 9:35
31 1784 1864 Andrea Rousse Bay City 50 29:51 9:37
32 1869 3351 Cameo Storey Frankenmuth 51 30:10 9:43
33 1957 1150 Mary Kulis Essexville 53 30:34 9:51
34 1971 2126 Susan Davis Essexville 53 30:38 9:52
35 2008 143 Eileen Krueger Essexville 51 30:49 9:56
36 2013 740 Nancy McCartney Essexville 54 30:49 9:56
37 2026 3346 Linda Nartker Midland 52 30:52 9:57
38 2030 805 Chris Burnside Essexville 50 30:54 9:57
39 2049 101 Terri Mieler Bay City 54 31:02 10:00
40 2065 3528 Beverly Gilmore 53 31:06 10:01
41 2091 2371 Michelle Demarais Dearborn 53 31:13 10:03
42 2148 1456 Mary McGuire Bay City 54 31:30 10:09
43 2217 717 Wanda Dziwura Essexville 51 31:47 10:14
44 2247 3707 Michelle Dunkerley Saginaw 50 31:56 10:17
45 2299 3282 Bethany Hill-Jones Saginaw 52 32:11 10:22
46 2301 1865 Mary Ann Paulus Saginaw 54 32:12 10:22
47 2332 955 Diane Postler Slattery Midland 53 32:22 10:26
48 2339 1392 Debra Pyle Freeland 52 32:24 10:26
49 2347 89 Kim Germain Bay City 51 32:28 10:27
50 2390 585 Shelley Appold Bay City 52 32:40 10:31
51 2393 1091 Dawn Reno Bay City 52 32:40 10:31
52 2431 3220 Christine Erway Linwood 50 32:54 10:36
53 2445 1758 Carrie Burnett Houghton Lake 53 32:56 10:37
54 2487 1815 Theresa Gagnon Saginaw 51 33:12 10:42
55 2501 360 Lori Moss Whitmore Lake 53 33:15 10:43
56 2507 4 Cheryl Ratynski Bay City 53 33:17 10:43
57 2521 129 Lisa Wedge Middleville 54 33:20 10:44
58 2525 357 Carol Labranche Novi 51 33:22 10:45
59 2561 1543 Laurie Seibert Bay City 52 33:34 10:49
60 2567 1090 Shelley Hobbs Midland 53 33:37 10:50
61 2612 1814 Jean Cook Omer 50 33:51 10:54
62 2614 3464 Stacie Miller Essexville 54 33:51 10:54
63 2710 252 Kelly Searfoss Alger 51 34:26 11:05
64 2711 1522 Marcia Rimer Horton 53 34:26 11:05
65 2737 2728 Ann Hanson Filion 54 34:36 11:09
66 2812 2282 Lori Milroy Saginaw 54 35:04 11:18
67 2815 3730 Connie Eyre Bay City 50 35:07 11:19
68 2845 578 Debbie Arnold Saginaw 53 35:19 11:23
69 2865 1365 Tina McPherson Davison 51 35:29 11:26
70 2870 2244 Rachael Cain Bridgeport 50 35:30 11:26
71 2986 1374 Francine McGuire Turner 52 36:31 11:46
72 2993 1641 Brenda George Saginaw 51 36:34 11:47
73 3000 3206 Joyce Priem Saginaw 51 36:38 11:48
74 3011 2460 Kim Lovely Essexville 51 36:44 11:50
75 3016 1779 Carmen Berlin Bridgeport 51 36:46 11:51
76 3022 347 Phyllis Kaya Midland 52 36:50 11:52
77 3036 3744 Mary Ann Cull Bay City 50 36:57 11:54
78 3057 312 Debra Lawrence Bay City 54 37:11 11:59
79 3065 848 Therese Adamowski South Lyon 51 37:17 12:01
80 3074 2169 Theresa Palmieri Midland 50 37:22 12:02
81 3108 3131 Sharon Heilbronn Saginaw 53 37:46 12:10
82 3111 2704 Karen Collier Auburn 51 37:49 12:11
83 3124 1677 Nancy Reder Essexville 54 37:55 12:13
84 3147 3367 Debra Lutz Linwood 54 38:10 12:17
85 3160 2089 Jill Lynch Munger 52 38:15 12:19
86 3197 162 Barbara Luberda Au Gres 50 38:37 12:26
87 3233 809 Frances Bedolla Midland 53 39:10 12:37
88 3256 2696 Lisa Somalski Essexville 54 39:20 12:40
89 3260 2120 Karen Judd Birch Run 53 39:21 12:40
90 3292 2802 Patricia Vaughn Birch Run 50 39:56 12:52
91 3298 937 Linda Petrimoulx Bay City 54 40:01 12:54
92 3330 275 Eleanor Stanley Lansing 51 40:26 13:01
93 3373 285 Monica Anthony Bay City 53 41:10 13:16
94 3400 3384 Darlene Gray Bay City 50 41:42 13:26
95 3438 2639 Joan Douglas Saginaw 54 42:20 13:38
96 3449 2551 Laura McIntosh Essexville 54 42:36 13:43
97 3460 1451 Kimberley Hughes Lansing 50 42:57 13:50
98 3466 6007 Polores Porte Sanford 52 43:03 13:52
99 3477 1549 Teri Holland Essexville 51 43:14 13:56
100 3480 3561 Fay Reid Bay City 53 43:25 13:59
101 3483 6064 Mary Harrington Flushing 54 43:33 14:01
102 3502 3888 Veronica Stevens Bay City 54 43:44 14:05
103 3547 2197 Kimberly Decker Bay City 53 45:27 14:38
104 3551 1782 Nancy Smith Caro 52 45:34 14:41
105 3553 2952 Samantha Fackler Vassar 51 45:43 14:43
106 3555 537 Beth Schempp Saginaw 50 45:47 14:45
107 3561 718 Karen Schaffer Omer 54 45:56 14:48
108 3599 2676 Holli Porterfield Bay City 51 47:14 15:13
109 3643 2 Michelle Satkowiak Bay City 52 49:10 15:50
110 3689 3338 Sue Pike Bay City 51 52:44 16:59
111 3691 3837 Jackie Lee Au Gres 52 53:30 17:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 29 1299 Steve Hulst Zeeland 56 18:40 6:01
2 68 891 Michael Du Charme Saginaw 56 19:35 6:19
3 123 393 Steve Moelter Freeland 57 20:54 6:44
4 218 2158 Tony Handlin Flushing 56 22:01 7:06
5 226 3773 Don Wilson Clifford 57 22:04 7:07
6 272 2207 Kal Koerber Bay City 55 22:23 7:13
7 301 2587 Ralph Worthing Saginaw 58 22:38 7:18
8 472 2193 Paul Pendred Midland 55 23:56 7:43
9 480 1073 Craig Everett Saginaw 55 23:59 7:44
10 509 3260 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 59 24:07 7:46
11 526 249 Greg Glowicki Midland 57 24:13 7:48
12 566 136 David Johnson Freeland 55 24:28 7:53
13 572 41 John Metevia Midland 56 24:31 7:54
14 574 2729 Dave Case Saginaw 55 24:32 7:54
15 619 3585 Roy Tuttle Essexville 59 24:46 7:59
16 628 434 David Wallace Freeland 57 24:50 8:00
17 637 3458 Greg Kimbrue 55 24:52 8:01
18 702 3395 Gene Pickelman Freeland 57 25:10 8:06
19 705 3394 Fred Zingg Saginaw 56 25:10 8:07
20 739 422 Terry McCabe Midland 59 25:24 8:11
21 762 3310 Roy Campbell Bay City 56 25:33 8:14
22 810 3922 Martin Lawson Saginaw 58 25:50 8:19
23 818 2366 William Richardson Au Gres 56 25:52 8:20
24 826 3798 Warren Mault Midland 59 25:54 8:21
25 831 2529 Dan Beamish Bay City 58 25:54 8:21
26 841 614 James Branson Midland 55 25:56 8:21
27 843 3035 Fred Heckerthorn Bay City 59 25:57 8:22
28 931 3582 Joseph Sasiela Essexville 56 26:20 8:29
29 948 630 Edward Slumka Saginaw 59 26:24 8:30
30 977 983 Michael Harvey Frankenmuth 59 26:31 8:33
31 982 352 Mark Mausolf Harbor Beach 55 26:33 8:33
32 1008 1690 Bruce Kemmer Bay City 55 26:38 8:35
33 1017 973 Janet Courtright Traverse City 55 26:39 8:35
34 1037 214 Bill Wiescinski Portage 56 26:45 8:37
35 1150 6022 Bo Miller Midland 56 27:16 8:47
36 1211 2893 Roberto San Miguel Saginaw 59 27:35 8:53
37 1277 1046 Patrick Hagarty Hemlock 57 27:51 8:58
38 1282 2928 Ken Humphries Burton 55 27:51 8:58
39 1331 3601 Al Evangelista Saginaw 57 28:06 9:03
40 1471 1220 Drew Colenbrander Midland 55 28:42 9:15
41 1477 3097 Randy Buchanan Bay City 58 28:44 9:16
42 1556 2969 William Ziegler Royal Oak 55 29:03 9:21
43 1649 1255 Roger Lynch Bay City 58 29:23 9:28
44 1672 2766 Charles Rogers Bay City 57 29:27 9:29
45 1701 1648 Bob Jones Mio 59 29:33 9:31
46 1704 2872 Mike Sheeran Saginaw 58 29:33 9:31
47 1721 1225 Gary Marlow Lawrenceville 58 29:38 9:33
48 1727 1744 Theodore Murawski Essexville 58 29:40 9:33
49 1765 1717 Dan Hanczewski Bay City 56 29:47 9:36
50 1779 792 Doug Wiescinski Commerce Township 58 29:50 9:37
51 1861 1473 Frederick Stahl Mayville 55 30:08 9:43
52 1877 3444 Gary Baughman Essexville 59 30:12 9:44
53 1893 3536 Charles Knapp Bay City 59 30:17 9:45
54 1952 3897 Oren Berner Rose City 55 30:33 9:51
55 2007 3371 William Lutz Linwood 57 30:48 9:55
56 2048 715 Don Bunker Waterford 55 31:01 9:59
57 2052 608 Ron Skrocki Bay City 57 31:03 10:00
58 2064 3851 David Rodeiguez Saginaw 56 31:06 10:01
59 2067 3479 Russ Wiesen Bay City 58 31:07 10:02
60 2107 3620 Tom Bagley Midland 55 31:19 10:05
61 2114 2119 Timothy Schmidt Bay City 58 31:21 10:06
62 2235 355 Philip Markiecki Bay City 56 31:52 10:16
63 2302 2973 James Nuerminger Saginaw 55 32:12 10:22
64 2306 2760 Brian Larive Kawkawlin 55 32:13 10:23
65 2319 3286 Bill Branigan Bay City 59 32:18 10:24
66 2322 638 Charles Wright Bay City 57 32:19 10:24
67 2330 954 Donald Slattery Midland 56 32:22 10:25
68 2364 2679 William Callaghan Bay City 58 32:32 10:29
69 2365 1544 Jack Seibert Bay City 59 32:32 10:29
70 2385 1943 Bruce Jurewicz Omer 57 32:38 10:31
71 2400 396 Rick Hamme Bay City 56 32:44 10:33
72 2401 286 Mark Anthony Bay City 55 32:44 10:33
73 2572 1899 Jerome Decarlo Kawkawlin 57 33:38 10:50
74 2624 1096 Bob Beets Saginaw 56 33:53 10:55
75 2627 3132 Don Gerow Davison 55 33:54 10:55
76 2749 82 Thomas Pembroke Bay City 58 34:41 11:10
77 2821 3406 Archie Wickham Jr Mayville 57 35:10 11:20
78 2932 6059 John Hunter Caro 56 36:04 11:37
79 2942 224 James Rowland Jr Saginaw 59 36:11 11:39
80 2977 3380 Cuyler Ceryantes Saginaw 56 36:27 11:44
81 2994 23 Patrick Manning Saginaw 57 36:34 11:47
82 3027 2129 Randy Paine Bay City 58 36:53 11:53
83 3032 2423 Daniel McCullen Montrose 58 36:56 11:54
84 3037 2643 Richard Palm West Branch 58 36:57 11:54
85 3161 3373 Lawrence Rapson Bay City 55 38:16 12:19
86 3401 1645 David Brown Midland 55 41:44 13:27
87 3420 938 Earl Petrimoulx Bay City 55 41:55 13:30
88 3458 1676 Marty Reder Essexville 56 42:51 13:48
89 3634 20 John Lafave Manchester 56 48:58 15:46
90 3635 2705 Rick Pollick Pinconning 57 48:58 15:46
91 3636 3105 James McGuinness Saginaw 57 48:58 15:46
92 3648 702 Steve Krueger Midland 55 49:36 15:59
93 3688 3339 Michael Arts Bay City 55 52:42 16:58
94 3695 3268 Kip Sedlak Midland 59 54:04 17:25
95 3709 1938 Ron Evans Metamora 55 56:57 18:20
96 3725 3792 Daniel Thomas Freeland 55 1:06:20 21:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 236 2157 Wanda Handlin Flushing 56 22:06 7:07
2 344 3489 Steve Skillman Bay City 56 23:01 7:25
3 582 36 Janet Stiles Linden 59 24:34 7:55
4 746 1401 Pam Heinrich Au Gres 57 25:26 8:12
5 854 32 Dorothy Eldridge-Balash Bay City 55 26:00 8:22
6 973 1687 Carol Levack Bay City 58 26:30 8:32
7 1001 6032 Mary Wegerski Saginaw 55 26:36 8:34
8 1103 3592 Diane Merrick Midland 58 27:02 8:43
9 1210 1023 Carol Prinzo Midland 57 27:35 8:53
10 1217 2072 Linda Brissette Bay City 56 27:36 8:54
11 1251 259 Sandra Hartwig Bay City 58 27:45 8:56
12 1301 657 Melissa Crower Midland 56 27:58 9:01
13 1612 3552 Karen Mitchell Auburn 56 29:16 9:26
14 1831 2523 Jane Dexter Midland 59 30:01 9:40
15 1850 1968 Debra Todd Kawkawlin 56 30:05 9:42
16 1866 996 Leisa Crane Essexville 59 30:09 9:43
17 1995 3849 Laura Gersell Saginaw 56 30:45 9:54
18 2010 3450 Laurie Sasiela Essexville 55 30:49 9:56
19 2096 839 Susan Ellison Midland 59 31:14 10:04
20 2309 3068 Darla Pawlak Essexville 58 32:14 10:23
21 2367 3020 Silvia Garcia Saginaw 56 32:33 10:29
22 2503 3134 Diane Heidenberger Lapeer 56 33:16 10:43
23 2504 2678 Diane Callaghan Bay City 57 33:17 10:43
24 2554 3482 Dee Ruggirello Frankenmuth 57 33:31 10:48
25 2560 476 Sue Lyn Lucksted Grayling 58 33:34 10:49
26 2575 985 Eve Flynn New Lothrop 59 33:38 10:50
27 2579 989 Vickie Vader Akron 56 33:40 10:51
28 2605 1726 Deborah Martin Gladwin 58 33:49 10:53
29 2670 3885 Cindy Lombard Shepherd 56 34:11 11:01
30 2713 2335 Diane Wahl Saint Helen 57 34:26 11:05
31 2750 435 Heidi Bolger Freeland 56 34:41 11:10
32 2752 2363 Susan Berg Sanford 55 34:41 11:10
33 2760 3478 Leon Wozniak Bay City 56 34:45 11:12
34 2851 936 Deborah Wallin Mount Pleasant 57 35:23 11:24
35 2859 6018 Mary Goss Essexville 56 35:27 11:25
36 2922 558 Robin Stec Caro 58 35:56 11:34
37 2966 237 Marsha Florey Midland 58 36:22 11:43
38 2990 2124 Mary Arsenault Kawkawlin 57 36:32 11:46
39 2995 3924 Joann Sheeran Essexville 57 36:35 11:47
40 3017 1780 Michele Weslock Bridgeport 56 36:47 11:51
41 3055 128 Doris Maxfield Linden 59 37:09 11:58
42 3094 637 Lori Wright Bay City 55 37:38 12:07
43 3112 6011 Deborah Czerkie Standish 55 37:49 12:11
44 3164 3459 Susan Kolak Reese 55 38:18 12:20
45 3186 1112 Gayl Patera Cass City 56 38:31 12:24
46 3187 643 Sally Scott Cass City 55 38:31 12:24
47 3193 1211 Olga Briseno Dimondale 56 38:35 12:26
48 3253 1496 Kathryn Pashak Midland 56 39:19 12:40
49 3322 2066 Sally McCreery Bay City 59 40:21 13:00
50 3360 1142 Sue Harr Saint Johns 58 40:56 13:11
51 3419 543 Barbara Kolberg West Branch 55 41:53 13:30
52 3429 2711 Sharon Berkan-Dent Midland 57 42:05 13:33
53 3448 3611 Dorris Dycewilz Saginaw 57 42:32 13:42
54 3514 3093 Karen Samuels Beaverton 57 44:07 14:12
55 3532 786 Nancy Krause Bay City 56 45:01 14:30
56 3533 397 Pam Hamme Bay City 55 45:03 14:31
57 3616 3867 Sally Ader Beaverton 57 47:46 15:23
58 3686 1169 Michelle Jedlowski Grand Rapids 58 52:41 16:58
59 3712 5491 Colleen Chaltraw Standish 57 57:11 18:25
60 3726 3793 Karen Thomas Freeland 55 1:06:23 21:23
61 3729 1990 Karen Tremble Pinconning 57 1:09:44 22:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 281 2211 Mike Manor Clio 63 22:28 7:14
2 351 423 Don Lynch Munger 61 23:04 7:26
3 513 592 Tim Flues Munger 64 24:10 7:47
4 542 2482 Robert Gromaski Bay City 64 24:18 7:50
5 550 2348 Raul Gonzales Bay City 62 24:21 7:51
6 597 193 Richard Morey Frankfort 60 24:37 7:56
7 630 2133 David Huiskens Bay City 64 24:50 8:00
8 687 2845 Edward Borkowski Flushing 60 25:05 8:05
9 785 449 James Braun Saginaw 62 25:40 8:16
10 863 1776 Tom Davenport Bay City 60 26:02 8:23
11 873 2331 Stephen Kelley Saginaw 62 26:04 8:24
12 874 595 Steve Hammett Cass City 61 26:05 8:24
13 879 824 Mark Larive Bay City 60 26:06 8:25
14 899 33 Frank Johnson Saginaw 60 26:11 8:26
15 963 127 Steve Maxfield Linden 60 26:28 8:32
16 991 398 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 63 26:35 8:34
17 1269 2238 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 64 27:49 8:58
18 1281 531 Tom Craig Pigeon 60 27:51 8:58
19 1353 3928 Joseph Madison Saginaw 60 28:12 9:05
20 1380 557 Ernest Stec Caro 62 28:17 9:07
21 1400 2640 Craig Douglas Saginaw 61 28:24 9:09
22 1534 2041 Bob Brentin Midland 62 28:59 9:20
23 1662 2179 Jim Chlebowski Bay City 62 29:25 9:29
24 1787 1532 Robert Anguiano Saint Louis 60 29:51 9:37
25 1788 1212 Ramiro Briseno Dimondale 60 29:51 9:37
26 1792 2822 Mike Hallada Bay City 60 29:53 9:38
27 1913 2655 Thomas Plachta Midland 60 30:22 9:47
28 1962 2039 Daniel Rogalny Essexville 62 30:36 9:51
29 1986 2538 George Lukezic Bay City 62 30:43 9:54
30 2178 3204 Mark Stewart Bay City 63 31:37 10:11
31 2542 3017 James Lafleur Saginaw 60 33:28 10:47
32 2715 1540 Bill Rehmann Bay City 60 34:27 11:06
33 2770 720 Terry O'Connor Minden City 60 34:49 11:13
34 2836 2976 Douglas Wheatley Beaverton 62 35:15 11:21
35 3013 3825 David Rupp Midland 60 36:45 11:50
36 3347 1134 Cyril Sieveke Bay City 61 40:42 13:06
37 3497 204 Allen Gerwin Saginaw 63 43:41 14:04
38 3600 2652 Daryl Young Jr Bay City 61 47:14 15:13
39 3658 2842 Gary Osborn Frankenmuth 63 49:54 16:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 760 19 Cynthia Lafave Manchester 61 25:32 8:14
2 1068 2645 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 63 26:53 8:40
3 1209 3052 Linda Rowe Frankenmuth 60 27:35 8:53
4 1234 1675 Tanda Cogley Saginaw 62 27:40 8:55
5 1505 975 Gayle Grant Sanford 63 28:52 9:18
6 1603 2040 Martha Rogalny Essexville 63 29:14 9:25
7 1653 399 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 64 29:23 9:28
8 2006 100 Rose Rivard Kawkawlin 62 30:48 9:55
9 2469 1173 Barbara Allen Saginaw 60 33:04 10:39
10 2545 1461 Carmen Simon Caledonia 64 33:29 10:47
11 2631 1248 Kathy Lopez Bay City 60 33:56 10:56
12 3008 3593 Diana Tuttle Essexville 61 36:42 11:49
13 3106 984 Gloria Burns Flint 61 37:41 12:08
14 3121 353 Liz Schwedler Bay City 62 37:53 12:12
15 3165 66 Christine Leigeb Midland 61 38:19 12:20
16 3184 261 Kris Flora Saginaw 63 38:29 12:24
17 3338 2897 Kathy Ryan Grayling 60 40:34 13:04
18 3461 1892 Elizabeth Booms Ubly 60 42:57 13:50
19 3494 2721 Lois Hacker Mount Pleasant 60 43:41 14:04
20 3594 2537 Darlene Lukezic Bay City 61 47:07 15:11
21 3680 3086 Luann Wheatley Beaverton 62 51:33 16:36
22 3730 29 Linda Flues Munger 63 1:19:33 25:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 264 103 Gary Scott Midland 65 22:19 7:12
2 402 6051 David Rau Gagetown 66 23:28 7:34
3 649 266 Gary Lake Honor 66 24:56 8:02
4 846 145 Larry Harbuck Danbury 69 25:58 8:22
5 1050 246 Philip Ouillette Auburn 66 26:50 8:39
6 1105 1495 Gerald Rohn Freeland 67 27:02 8:43
7 1344 2351 Tom Selby Kingston 69 28:10 9:04
8 1391 2535 John Johnson Indian River 68 28:21 9:08
9 1550 37 Jeri Stiles Linden 67 29:02 9:21
10 1604 1114 Jerry Brunner Bay City 68 29:14 9:25
11 1610 2741 Gary Hagenbuch Standish 66 29:15 9:25
12 1791 1472 Ken Kaschinske Saginaw 67 29:53 9:38
13 2119 826 Edward Strom Midland 65 31:22 10:06
14 2121 2595 Paul Lobodzinski Essexville 66 31:23 10:06
15 2638 1810 Ricardo Sanchez Vassar 65 33:58 10:56
16 3003 1232 Terrance Sutton Kawkawlin 66 36:38 11:48
17 3098 1130 Steve Tracy Midland 68 37:40 12:08
18 3467 940 Dave Burless Auburn 65 43:03 13:52
19 3520 205 Tom Sampson Lansing 68 44:13 14:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2490 2534 Dorothy Johnson Indian River 68 33:12 10:42
2 2702 469 Marge Novak Lansing 67 34:23 11:05
3 2839 39 Gail Weeks Davison 66 35:16 11:21
4 3465 2622 Sharon Wilson Bay City 68 43:02 13:52
5 3506 3776 Grace Rosenthal Bad Axe 67 43:53 14:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1012 322 Thomas Rohde Saginaw 73 26:38 8:35
2 1111 6024 Lee Burch Clio 74 27:03 8:43
3 1452 116 Leonard Block Bay City 70 28:35 9:13
4 2216 3573 Ray Bartels Saginaw 72 31:47 10:14
5 2660 2234 Robert Millikin West Branch 71 34:08 11:00
6 3281 2108 Bill Agresta Hemlock 73 39:40 12:46
7 3508 3839 James Mangutz Saginaw 74 44:00 14:10
8 3511 389 Tom Gacki Bay City 74 44:05 14:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2485 22 Rebecca Wieland Midland 70 33:11 10:41
2 3630 1245 Peggy Smutek Luzerne 70 48:30 15:37
3 3721 1072 Barb Stachowski Bay City 71 1:04:09 20:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2706 3762 Stanley Maksymivk Brown City 77 34:24 11:05
2 2778 2895 Eugene Moore Midland 79 34:51 11:14
3 2791 2125 Ralph Palmer Midland 79 34:56 11:15
4 2954 1246 Frank Smutek Luzerne 79 36:16 11:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2047 957 Armande Pieschke Sault Ste Marie 75 31:01 9:59
2 3274 3577 Tylee Peek Hemlock 78 39:30 12:43
3 3412 631 Glenellen Thomas Bay City 76 41:51 13:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2232 2214 Art Ketelhut Prudenville 81 31:51 10:16
2 3145 2382 Bill Matson Saginaw 81 38:09 12:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 680 3650 Hayden Cobley Essexville 99 25:02 8:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1762 3732 Darlene Rierson Sebewaing 99 29:46 9:35
2 2798 6033 Kim Trevino Bay City 99 34:58 11:16
3 2904 3376 Laura Houghteling Essexville 99 35:45 11:31




5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 4047 Rick Huber Montrose 56 28:39 9:14
2 5 4709 Todd Aldous Saginaw 41 33:22 10:45
3 6 4835 Edward Hemstreet Pinconning 17 33:27 10:47

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2 4018 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 56 31:12 10:03
2 3 4048 Shelly Huber Montrose 53 32:24 10:26
3 4 4831 Nancy Davis Freeland 28 33:21 10:45

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 7 5041 David Szilagyi Auburn 48 34:41 11:10
2 9 5036 Rod Craig Bad Axe 54 34:53 11:14
3 11 5187 Jim McDonald Saginaw 61 35:16 11:21

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 8 4008 Diane Zettel West Branch 58 34:42 11:11
2 10 5191 Helga Jenkins Essexville 56 34:59 11:16
3 13 5003 Susan Bridgewater Bay City 50 35:32 11:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 218 4643 Patton Waterman Essexville 6 44:17 14:16
2 745 4502 Aiden Briggs Bridgeport 9 52:21 16:52
3 795 5152 Carson May Midland 7 53:07 17:06
4 941 4708 Ollie Ritchie Lake Orion 9 55:18 17:48
5 949 5030 Jack Malecki Midland 7 55:23 17:50
6 970 4897 Noah Hoffman Saginaw 8 55:44 17:57
7 1065 5132 Fisher Weber Pinconning 9 57:57 18:40
8 1116 5142 Alden Rodammer Millington 8 59:30 19:10
9 1188 4980 Travis Linton Bay City 7 1:02:34 20:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 48 4935 Mariah Averill Saginaw 9 39:10 12:37
2 208 5206 Melany Waterman Essexville 8 44:07 14:13
3 931 4858 Saige Packard Kawkawlin 8 55:04 17:44
4 977 4352 Katie Mullin Bay City 8 56:04 18:03
5 978 5161 Lauren Halstead Bay City 8 56:07 18:04
6 988 5105 Aubury Dubey Sterling 8 56:16 18:07
7 1017 4310 Carlee Collison Alma 8 56:50 18:18
8 1106 4188 Marissa Sharrow Bay City 9 59:00 19:00
9 1147 4495 Bailey Krause Bay City 8 1:00:17 19:25
10 1211 5354 Lydia Slusser Gladwin 6 1:04:30 20:46
11 1219 5057 Alexis Gallofin Saginaw 8 1:06:19 21:21
12 1224 5139 Dominique Ambas Saginaw 9 1:07:44 21:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 49 4839 Ashten Gomez Saginaw 14 39:11 12:37
2 184 4788 Joseph Lobodzinski Essexville 14 43:29 14:00
3 258 5219 Brett Pero Bay City 11 45:09 14:33
4 312 5166 Austin Howard Bay City 14 46:20 14:55
5 393 4689 Katelyn Hugo Essexville 13 47:49 15:24
6 394 4691 Logan Hugo Essexville 10 47:50 15:24
7 401 4072 Ethan McAllister Bay City 12 47:52 15:25
8 504 4309 Caleb Collison Alma 11 49:17 15:52
9 534 4820 Nathan Rubis Auburn 12 49:34 15:58
10 626 4375 Benjamin Humpert Fairgrove 11 51:08 16:28
11 649 5005 Zachary Hitz Bay City 14 51:25 16:33
12 651 4673 Kyle Konwinski Rhodes 13 51:26 16:34
13 668 4975 Trentin Smith Bay City 11 51:36 16:37
14 696 4994 Bailey Maturen Saginaw 14 51:49 16:41
15 736 4925 Lucas Smith Beaverton 12 52:17 16:50
16 764 5045 Cole Provoast Standish 12 52:41 16:58
17 768 4055 Kyle Grigg Auburn 13 52:45 16:59
18 794 4959 Jack Richardson Freeland 14 53:06 17:06
19 835 4459 Owen Smock Omer 12 53:32 17:14
20 837 5208 Keagan Pollock Midland 12 53:34 17:15
21 838 4460 Evan Smock Omer 10 53:34 17:15
22 880 4341 Cooper Gough West Branch 12 54:07 17:26
23 887 4645 Maxwell Sierras Bay City 13 54:17 17:29
24 936 4439 Austin Newberry Saginaw 14 55:14 17:47
25 971 4891 Hunter Degarmo Saginaw 12 55:48 17:58
26 984 4878 Hunter Peterson Midland 12 56:12 18:06
27 1150 5203 Eric Sweserlitsch Bay City 11 1:00:28 19:28
28 1179 5198 Logan Starrett Essexville 10 1:02:03 19:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 39 5216 Emily Beller Reese 12 38:39 12:27
2 72 4058 Selina Estrada Linwood 12 40:14 12:58
3 83 5211 Madison Biskner Essexville 11 40:49 13:09
4 88 4873 Taya Lowell Bay City 12 41:00 13:12
5 105 5042 Meghan Szilagyi Auburn 13 41:22 13:19
6 108 4326 Isabella Perez Bay City 12 41:25 13:20
7 125 5240 Haley Suchodolski Bay City 10 41:57 13:31
8 137 4773 Annika Erb Bay City 13 42:28 13:41
9 158 4707 Maddy Ritchie Lake Orion 10 42:50 13:48
10 180 4977 Mackenzie Taylor Troy 14 43:27 14:00
11 212 5205 Kira Waterman Essexville 10 44:10 14:13
12 293 5270 Alexis Zvara Linwood 11 45:49 14:45
13 305 4476 Carley Collins Bay City 13 46:16 14:54
14 316 4150 Stacey Drzewiecki Flushing 14 46:23 14:56
15 330 5254 Jordyn Foret Essexville 12 46:42 15:02
16 373 4036 Veronica Rosinski Bay City 11 47:30 15:18
17 423 4163 Mikayla Hildebrant Munger 14 48:10 15:31
18 430 5051 Adrianna Ackerman Bay City 14 48:18 15:33
19 465 4963 Olivia Miller Essexville 11 48:45 15:42
20 480 5012 Kelly Craig Midland 12 49:06 15:49
21 516 5077 Allie Clipper Midland 11 49:21 15:54
22 540 4514 Charlotte Howald Freeland 11 49:37 15:59
23 597 4776 Grace Lance Portland 11 50:40 16:19
24 601 4774 Darian Mason Portland 11 50:43 16:20
25 611 4676 Kaitlyn Fleischmann Munger 11 50:53 16:23
26 617 4957 Brenna Legner Bay City 13 50:54 16:24
27 652 5006 Mackenzie Hitz Bay City 10 51:26 16:34
28 660 5266 Zoe Navarre Bay City 11 51:33 16:36
29 661 5265 Kendra Kelly Bay City 12 51:33 16:36
30 677 4362 Sarah Gillard Bay City 13 51:39 16:38
31 773 4863 Kaitlyn Sprague Bay City 14 52:49 17:01
32 891 4269 Madolyn Glocksine Essexville 10 54:21 17:30
33 918 5264 Emma Cianek Bay City 13 54:46 17:38
34 929 4327 Marianne Perez Bay City 10 55:04 17:44
35 1010 5371 Decklyn Leahy 10 56:44 18:16
36 1011 5372 Karlie Charbonneau Bay City 12 56:44 18:16
37 1036 4671 Madison Glaza Ubly 14 57:19 18:27
38 1090 5094 Lucas Earl Bay City 13 58:34 18:52
39 1105 4295 Breanna Jean Auburn 14 58:58 19:00
40 1177 5378 Leah Sneller Bay City 12 1:01:57 19:57
41 1185 5229 Margaux Wellman Saginaw 14 1:02:23 20:05
42 1196 4979 Madelyn Linton Bay City 11 1:02:45 20:12
43 1220 5146 Abigael Gepilano Saginaw 10 1:06:20 21:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 99 4610 Jason Larkin Saint Charles 17 41:18 13:18
2 193 4805 Thomas Ouillette Midland 15 43:44 14:05
3 242 4754 Mike Gaudreau Saginaw 16 44:48 14:26
4 245 4755 Fabio Silva Saginaw 17 44:53 14:27
5 251 5252 Randy Pawlak Bay City 18 44:57 14:29
6 285 5257 Christopher Van Driessche Essexville 17 45:38 14:42
7 437 4993 Alex Maturen Saginaw 19 48:26 15:36
8 564 4485 Jacob Sanders Bay City 15 50:04 16:07
9 690 4718 Trey Schmitz Montrose 15 51:42 16:39
10 770 4115 Matt Brown Bad Axe 16 52:46 17:00
11 820 5065 Kyle Deweese Alger 16 53:22 17:11
12 870 4538 Adam Stevens Midland 15 53:57 17:23
13 899 4225 Logan Labrake Saginaw 15 54:33 17:34
14 974 4802 Logan Sattler Essexville 16 55:57 18:01
15 1005 4572 David Wilsoon Bay City 17 56:36 18:14
16 1029 5102 Brendon Martindale Bay City 16 57:13 18:26
17 1044 5367 Tylar Jacobs Essexville 19 57:28 18:31
18 1100 4973 Jacob Beachy Sebewaing 18 58:46 18:56
19 1121 4562 Stephen Bauer Bay City 16 59:42 19:13
20 1125 4570 Jesus Menchaca Bay City 15 59:47 19:15
21 1127 4566 Rodney Rotarius Bay City 18 59:48 19:16
22 1133 4564 Dan Timm Bay City 16 59:56 19:18
23 1191 5363 Matt Jacobs Essexville 16 1:02:40 20:11
24 1203 4597 Christian Lamont Bay City 15 1:03:49 20:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 34 5113 Sabrina Vankirk Freeland 16 37:51 12:11
2 58 4683 Sarah Reimann Filion 18 39:33 12:44
3 74 4621 Katie Johnson Bay City 16 40:23 13:01
4 145 4128 Jessica Jennings Bay City 15 42:33 13:42
5 175 4924 Karlee Cassiday Beaverton 18 43:17 13:56
6 194 4872 Bailley Lowell Bay City 17 43:44 14:05
7 195 4806 Courtney Rezmer Midland 15 43:45 14:05
8 241 4522 Jenna Ledtke Saginaw 18 44:47 14:25
9 248 4523 Jessica Mackie Saginaw 19 44:55 14:28
10 249 5442 Kristina Behmlander Bay City 17 44:56 14:28
11 259 4350 Darcy Lipskey Minden City 19 45:09 14:33
12 288 5118 Rosemarie Mason Midland 17 45:40 14:42
13 300 5220 Allison Powers Bay City 19 46:07 14:51
14 360 5010 Jordan Mulders Essexville 18 47:20 15:15
15 398 5215 Hannah Beller Reese 15 47:51 15:25
16 459 4050 Lily Lerner Midland 19 48:41 15:41
17 467 4251 Kayla Rothe Bad Axe 18 48:48 15:43
18 512 4144 Angel Padilla Bay City 17 49:19 15:53
19 517 4231 Mia Lotter Essexville 15 49:23 15:54
20 537 4819 Kyleigh Rubis Auburn 18 49:36 15:58
21 599 4917 Paige Heintskill Essexville 15 50:41 16:19
22 600 4916 Sarah Heintskill Essexville 16 50:42 16:20
23 648 4519 Alihya Vandervort Bay City 15 51:24 16:33
24 703 5261 Ashley Little Gladwin 18 51:54 16:43
25 815 5064 Skie Collins Alger 17 53:20 17:11
26 848 4864 Meghan Sprague Bay City 18 53:41 17:17
27 854 4585 Megan Guettler Auburn 16 53:44 17:18
28 886 5375 Ashly Wilcox Bay City 19 54:16 17:29
29 906 4996 Brianna Bush Saginaw 16 54:40 17:36
30 909 5490 Brenna Leahy Bay City 18 54:42 17:37
31 927 5356 Amber Slusser Gladwin 17 55:02 17:43
32 1004 4560 Wendy Jasman Bay City 15 56:35 18:13
33 1006 4567 Ashley Blankenship Bay City 15 56:38 18:14
34 1025 4571 Brianna Richter Bay City 16 57:09 18:24
35 1122 4559 Hannah Badour Bay City 18 59:45 19:15
36 1126 4565 Shaylyn Stevens Bay City 19 59:48 19:15
37 1128 4568 Chelsea Hine Bay City 16 59:50 19:16
38 1130 4569 Sabrina Jablonski Bay City 18 59:50 19:16
39 1151 4558 Virginia Boomer Bay City 17 1:00:39 19:32
40 1153 4563 Josie Breasbois Bay City 17 1:00:40 19:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 290 4781 Elliott Hafford Bay City 22 45:42 14:43
2 543 4394 Andy Shooltz Saginaw 22 49:39 15:59
3 861 4291 Scott Walter Waterford 20 53:47 17:19
4 1003 4062 Bradley Cherry Bay City 22 56:33 18:13
5 1045 5087 Joe Schafer Bay City 24 57:29 18:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 23 4298 Renee Czekai Bay City 24 36:55 11:53
2 24 4767 Brittney Patterson Kawkawlin 24 37:07 11:57
3 96 5009 Victoria Greenwood Bentley 22 41:06 13:14
4 147 4091 Jessica Szikszay Munger 21 42:39 13:44
5 187 4428 Stephanie Hayati Bay City 23 43:32 14:01
6 227 5002 Lindy Gasta Bay City 21 44:21 14:17
7 229 5249 Samantha Honea Ann Arbor 23 44:22 14:17
8 255 4630 Jenna Grudzinski Essexville 24 45:02 14:30
9 262 4380 Saree Pudvan Bay City 24 45:16 14:35
10 324 4473 Casey Lupo Bay City 22 46:36 15:00
11 328 5224 Katie Wreggelsworth Saginaw 24 46:42 15:02
12 332 4140 Sara Skornia Bay City 22 46:47 15:04
13 335 4174 Shantel Anklam Bay City 23 46:50 15:05
14 413 4480 Jennifer Dinsmoore Fairgrove 24 48:00 15:27
15 425 4154 Annie Harrison Bay City 21 48:12 15:31
16 491 5359 Anna Grimes Bay City 24 49:11 15:51
17 492 5357 Briana Dery Essexville 20 49:12 15:51
18 499 4307 Emily Cowell Essexville 21 49:14 15:51
19 500 4462 Cassie Rinas Bay City 21 49:14 15:52
20 507 4086 Helen Wright Munger 24 49:18 15:53
21 582 4104 Samantha Krengielski Kawkawlin 21 50:20 16:13
22 583 4353 Natalie Drzewicki Bay City 23 50:22 16:13
23 584 4275 Julie Woody Bay City 22 50:22 16:13
24 589 4625 Tasha Hoeppner Essexville 24 50:31 16:16
25 607 4849 Maryann Swoffer Essexville 24 50:49 16:22
26 658 4638 Katie Mielens Bay City 20 51:31 16:36
27 685 4343 Cassondra Gillard Bay City 24 51:40 16:38
28 715 4847 Nicole Rivera Saginaw 21 51:59 16:44
29 723 4827 Erin Denay Bay City 20 52:05 16:46
30 759 5447 Brooke Shooltz Bay City 23 52:34 16:56
31 772 5246 Shawna Vale Saginaw 24 52:48 17:00
32 780 4702 Breanne Gaeth Unionville 21 52:57 17:03
33 826 5154 Kiersten Miller Saginaw 23 53:27 17:13
34 849 5177 Julie Essenmacher Essexville 21 53:41 17:17
35 850 5233 Katlynn Scovill Bay City 20 53:41 17:17
36 888 4663 Ashley Stephenson Bay City 22 54:19 17:29
37 904 4224 Taylor Labrake Saginaw 21 54:40 17:36
38 916 4503 Rebekah Nichols Midland 20 54:44 17:38
39 992 4135 Stacey Eno Hale 20 56:17 18:08
40 1030 5081 Samantha Wenglikowski Bay City 22 57:15 18:26
41 1039 4446 Jade Crispell Montrose 24 57:24 18:29
42 1049 5086 Abby McCue Bay City 23 57:37 18:33
43 1108 4482 Samantha Sanders Bay City 21 59:03 19:01
44 1137 4862 Lauren Krauss Sebewaing 23 1:00:00 19:19
45 1160 4046 Elizabeth Henderson Bay City 24 1:01:03 19:40
46 1208 4867 Sara Mitchell Saginaw 24 1:04:24 20:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 44 4535 Andrew Levasseur Kawkawlin 27 38:57 12:33
2 94 4297 Joshua Danks Bay City 27 41:04 13:14
3 307 4358 Nathan Eckley Sebewaing 28 46:18 14:55
4 536 4003 Jonathan Muirhead Saint Charles 25 49:35 15:58
5 776 5245 Alex Marcoux Saginaw 25 52:50 17:01
6 830 5448 Rick Niedzinski Bay City 29 53:29 17:14
7 832 4288 Chris Tibaudo Saginaw 28 53:31 17:14
8 881 4424 Thomas Jurek Saginaw 29 54:08 17:26
9 965 5034 Tom Kastl Midland 25 55:36 17:54
10 997 5482 Casey Bridges Bay City 27 56:28 18:11
11 1102 4753 Mitchell Champagne Elkton 26 58:50 18:57
12 1149 5443 Lee Smith Midland 29 1:00:26 19:28
13 1152 5438 Brian Lepley Jr Linwood 29 1:00:39 19:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 46 4934 Rikki Averill Saginaw 28 39:08 12:36
2 50 4810 Liz Gerard Bay City 28 39:14 12:38
3 136 4578 Crystal Yax Essexville 29 42:28 13:41
4 143 4687 Brianna Kuchek Bay City 25 42:30 13:41
5 173 5239 Kristen Jones Caro 29 43:16 13:56
6 222 5038 Sarah Ramah Saginaw 29 44:18 14:16
7 247 4302 Isabelle Sapikowski Saginaw 28 44:55 14:28
8 250 4728 Andraelle Snyder Saint Louis 28 44:57 14:29
9 256 4416 Sarah Roland Gladwin 25 45:04 14:31
10 304 4158 Leslie Fobear Saginaw 29 46:14 14:53
11 308 4357 Caressa Johnson Sebewaing 27 46:18 14:55
12 329 5225 Allison Fisher Birch Run 26 46:42 15:02
13 357 4769 Heather Prior Bay City 27 47:18 15:14
14 362 4948 Carey Stone Hale 27 47:20 15:15
15 367 4464 Ashley Chamberlain Essexville 25 47:24 15:16
16 407 4455 Hutchinson Kim Freeland 27 47:54 15:26
17 475 4903 Heather O'Farrell Essexville 26 49:01 15:47
18 503 4085 Ashley Huizar Munger 25 49:17 15:52
19 513 4088 Alyssa Zaremski Munger 25 49:20 15:53
20 514 4714 Stephanie Sandison Bay City 28 49:21 15:54
21 535 4002 Katie Muirhead Saint Charles 26 49:35 15:58
22 552 4456 Pickelmann Jamie Freeland 27 49:51 16:03
23 577 4345 Jessica Gehrls Fairgrove 26 50:14 16:11
24 578 4346 Jenel Robinson Fairgrove 28 50:15 16:11
25 628 5437 Carl Ouelette Saginaw 25 51:09 16:28
26 678 5046 Lynsey Welmers Bay City 26 51:39 16:38
27 689 4287 Brittany Wellman Saginaw 27 51:42 16:39
28 699 4898 Rachel Kennedy Merrill 29 51:51 16:42
29 700 4087 Danae Palm Munger 25 51:53 16:42
30 708 4089 Elyse Turner Munger 27 51:56 16:43
31 714 4888 Shannon Bogardus Saginaw 26 51:58 16:44
32 720 4724 Lindsay Davis Royal Oak 29 52:01 16:45
33 729 4183 Terra Hugo Munger 27 52:09 16:48
34 733 4172 Mallory Jacobs Auburn 25 52:16 16:50
35 741 4981 Erica Sherven Saint Charles 28 52:19 16:51
36 747 4985 Nicole Turner Hemlock 29 52:22 16:52
37 785 4393 Jessica McClusky Saginaw 25 52:59 17:04
38 798 5244 June Nadolny Bay City 25 53:09 17:07
39 821 5155 Maegan Harder Sebewaing 26 53:25 17:12
40 822 4210 Lynn McMullen Birch Run 28 53:25 17:12
41 841 4253 Jessica Covieo Bay City 27 53:38 17:16
42 843 4145 Angelica Anaya Saginaw 26 53:38 17:17
43 883 4425 Mandy Worden Saginaw 29 54:11 17:27
44 892 4286 Nicole Hawkins Waterford 25 54:23 17:31
45 907 5214 Jackie Quinn Bay City 28 54:41 17:37
46 926 4855 Blair West Vassar 29 55:01 17:43
47 939 4347 Kellie Heitzig Bay City 26 55:17 17:48
48 942 4960 Stacie Cummings Bay City 25 55:18 17:49
49 966 5033 Mackenzie Kastl Midland 25 55:36 17:54
50 967 5031 Katie Horning Midland 29 55:37 17:55
51 1000 5481 Marie Jeffrey Bay City 27 56:30 18:12
52 1042 4972 Renee Burch Bay City 28 57:28 18:30
53 1078 4069 Cristina Szczepanski Bay City 28 58:17 18:46
54 1085 4814 Chelsie Maxwell Midland 28 58:25 18:49
55 1114 4220 Devon Ostrander Bay City 27 59:09 19:03
56 1123 5101 Stacy Eckstorm Bay City 29 59:45 19:15
57 1129 4389 Rychealle Schmiege Bay City 25 59:50 19:16
58 1146 4608 Ryan Kiernicki Twining 29 1:00:17 19:25
59 1171 5058 Rochelle Hawblitzel Bay City 29 1:01:48 19:54
60 1173 4768 Karrie Lincoln Bay City 25 1:01:48 19:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 121 4703 Brad Herek Bay City 30 41:46 13:27
2 171 5370 Caleb Hansen Midland 32 43:13 13:55
3 191 4778 Damien Sanchez Grand Rapids 33 43:42 14:05
4 246 4301 Derek Sapikowski Saginaw 31 44:54 14:28
5 254 4079 Tim Hannon Saginaw 33 45:01 14:30
6 309 4498 Michael Wolinski Bay City 31 46:19 14:55
7 321 5478 Nik Greene Saginaw 30 46:31 14:59
8 579 4605 Nicolas White Bay City 30 50:18 16:12
9 640 4520 John Gangler Bay City 33 51:19 16:32
10 844 4092 Timohty McLaren Akron 34 53:39 17:17
11 1051 5202 Nicholas Galloway Essexville 32 57:39 18:34
12 1101 4752 Alex Champagne Elkton 31 58:48 18:56
13 1170 5059 Michael Owczarzak Bay City 30 1:01:46 19:53
14 1206 5483 Eddie Wendling Essexville 34 1:04:08 20:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 22 4299 Naphuab Lao Bay City 30 36:54 11:53
2 29 4817 Jennifer Miller Saginaw 32 37:22 12:02
3 40 4005 Erin McCabe Madison Heights 33 38:41 12:28
4 68 4242 Holly Gerisch Saginaw 33 40:07 12:55
5 107 4542 Lisa Waibel Bay City 33 41:24 13:20
6 135 4927 Nicole Lacavoli Vassar 33 42:28 13:41
7 152 4111 Rebecca Clever Breckenridge 34 42:45 13:46
8 168 4156 Brooke Newvine Midland 33 43:06 13:53
9 170 5226 Jessica Julian Bay City 33 43:12 13:55
10 201 4136 Michelle Eno Hale 32 44:04 14:11
11 228 4039 Darci Ferchau-Allard Midland 32 44:21 14:17
12 261 4157 Sara Langeneck Freeland 32 45:13 14:34
13 301 5477 Elena Soria Saginaw 32 46:11 14:52
14 311 4336 Kristin Laroche Bay City 32 46:20 14:55
15 313 5160 Carrie Garcia Bay City 33 46:20 14:55
16 347 4647 Kim Mahoney Munger 34 47:03 15:09
17 369 4190 Kristin Sykes Essexville 31 47:25 15:16
18 408 4470 Jen Curtis Westland 32 47:55 15:26
19 414 4138 Casey Boggess Bay City 31 48:00 15:27
20 420 5189 Katey Brown Birch Run 32 48:08 15:30
21 424 4421 Lisa Elliott Bay City 34 48:11 15:31
22 428 4659 Jamie Strauss Saginaw 33 48:16 15:33
23 439 4998 Amanda Andrus Munger 30 48:27 15:36
24 448 4064 Karen Demaray Millington 31 48:31 15:37
25 493 4796 Jackie Saenz Reese 31 49:12 15:51
26 509 4142 Devon Brodie Bay City 33 49:18 15:53
27 551 4748 Sara Kern Frankenmuth 30 49:51 16:03
28 554 4324 Jenn Hatch Frankenmuth 34 49:52 16:04
29 566 4555 Angela Hirschenberger Saginaw 34 50:05 16:08
30 567 4606 Rebecca White Bay City 30 50:09 16:09
31 575 4452 Beth Christe Bay City 33 50:14 16:11
32 586 5126 Sara Werner Bay City 31 50:25 16:14
33 587 4940 Amanda Hadd Bay City 33 50:25 16:14
34 590 4626 Jennifer Darling Essexville 30 50:31 16:16
35 591 4443 Joslyn Chulski Midland 32 50:35 16:17
36 616 4988 Trisha Goulet Bay City 33 50:54 16:24
37 633 4936 Kelly Bishop Perrysburg 34 51:13 16:30
38 636 4436 Katie Wolinski Bay City 32 51:15 16:30
39 641 5068 Lexi Reeves Bay City 31 51:19 16:32
40 656 4121 Ashley Davisdon Bay City 33 51:28 16:35
41 707 5111 Sara Engle Saginaw 34 51:55 16:43
42 716 5099 Darcie Brenner Saginaw 34 51:59 16:45
43 718 5091 Lyndsey O'Brien Clawson 34 52:00 16:45
44 719 4697 Amy Medd Saginaw 34 52:01 16:45
45 748 4501 Chantel Saincome Bridgeport 33 52:22 16:52
46 753 4477 Jennifer Stack Saginaw 33 52:29 16:54
47 787 4942 Elizabeth Ruediger Bay City 33 53:00 17:04
48 789 4886 Amy Benkert Saginaw 34 53:01 17:04
49 800 5151 Kim Retzloff Midland 33 53:09 17:07
50 893 4289 Rachel Flores Bay City 30 54:27 17:32
51 908 4405 Becky Tobolski Rhodes 31 54:42 17:37
52 912 4276 Brianne Militello Bay City 31 54:43 17:37
53 928 4325 Marsha Murphy Bay City 32 55:03 17:44
54 930 4161 Jamie Barnes Saginaw 31 55:04 17:44
55 951 4360 Kassie Tyvela Bay City 32 55:25 17:51
56 956 4094 Laura Lang Kawkawlin 34 55:30 17:52
57 960 4014 Kristina Schlaud Bay City 30 55:34 17:54
58 963 4015 Courtney Pintek Flushing 31 55:35 17:54
59 968 5032 Melissa Meissner Midland 30 55:38 17:55
60 972 4896 Tiffany Greening Saginaw 31 55:52 17:59
61 993 5104 Shawna Dubey Sterling 31 56:17 18:08
62 994 4423 Katie Goretcki Rhodes 31 56:20 18:08
63 995 4369 Joelle Zimmerman Midland 31 56:20 18:08
64 999 4902 Kristina Morse Saginaw 34 56:30 18:12
65 1013 4216 Michelle Wolschleger Ubly 32 56:46 18:17
66 1023 4419 Chawn Carrier Mount Morris 34 57:06 18:23
67 1033 4206 Tu-Anh Tran Brighton 33 57:18 18:27
68 1038 4518 Veronica Vandervort Bay City 31 57:21 18:28
69 1067 4461 Kelly Meylan Bay City 32 58:00 18:41
70 1084 4812 Danielle Liphard Midland 31 58:25 18:49
71 1120 4629 Melissa Fisher Birch Run 30 59:37 19:12
72 1144 4650 Amy Kiernicki Twining 32 1:00:16 19:25
73 1157 4704 Traci Herek Bay City 31 1:00:48 19:35
74 1172 4799 Kari Fleming Bay City 32 1:01:48 19:54
75 1176 4442 Michelle Passeggiato Howell 34 1:01:51 19:55
76 1205 5484 Molly Doan Essexville 33 1:04:05 20:38
77 1207 4852 Tamara Jacobs Saginaw 34 1:04:21 20:43
78 1209 5355 Jessica Slusser Gladwin 34 1:04:26 20:45
79 1215 4198 Noel Bean Midland 34 1:06:06 21:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 16 5260 Robert Toland Midland 37 36:18 11:42
2 36 4223 Paulino Villegas Bay City 39 37:57 12:13
3 63 4617 Mike Woods Bay City 38 39:45 12:48
4 115 4271 Cory Glocksine Essexville 37 41:36 13:24
5 155 5351 Francis Christensen Bay City 38 42:48 13:47
6 177 5248 Larry Lang Saginaw 38 43:20 13:58
7 181 4179 Will Jayska Saginaw 35 43:28 14:00
8 205 5247 Tim Godek Flint 39 44:06 14:12
9 236 4263 Michael Boks Charlotte 37 44:33 14:21
10 257 4598 Mike Sopcak Saginaw 35 45:08 14:32
11 289 4912 Doanld Smith Saginaw 35 45:41 14:43
12 404 4593 Cal Katterman Hale 35 47:53 15:25
13 411 4531 Brad Davis Freeland 35 47:58 15:27
14 494 3682 Jason Linton Bay City 38 49:12 15:51
15 518 4692 Scott Hugo Essexville 39 49:23 15:54
16 593 4444 Joshua Chulski Midland 35 50:37 16:18
17 612 4989 Jeff Webb Bay City 38 50:53 16:23
18 713 4696 Lon Medd Saginaw 35 51:58 16:44
19 788 4887 Jason Benkert Saginaw 35 53:00 17:04
20 952 4366 Brent Tyvela Bay City 37 55:26 17:51
21 954 4095 Brian Lang Kawkawlin 35 55:28 17:52
22 996 4901 Tom Mitchell Saginaw 39 56:23 18:10
23 1043 5366 Keith Amyotte Essexville 37 57:28 18:30
24 1069 5178 Melvin Delong Jr Bridgeport 38 58:10 18:44
25 1083 5071 Aaron Chesny Northville 38 58:23 18:48
26 1167 4320 Chris Speck Birch Run 37 1:01:33 19:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 25 4987 Nicole Schalk Sterling 37 37:12 11:59
2 43 5269 Connie Swiecicki Linwood 36 38:43 12:28
3 47 4838 Laura Frost Saginaw 39 39:10 12:37
4 64 4611 Stephanie Nietzke Bay City 37 39:52 12:50
5 90 4860 Andria Packard Kawkawlin 35 41:00 13:12
6 97 4759 Misti Frank Frankenmuth 38 41:07 13:15
7 112 4270 Jennifer Glocksine Essexville 37 41:35 13:24
8 118 5103 Dana Banker Essexville 37 41:41 13:25
9 150 4010 Corey Brisbois Bay City 37 42:44 13:46
10 151 4743 Melinda Fields Bay City 38 42:44 13:46
11 153 4359 Ann Yaroch Midland 38 42:46 13:46
12 174 4922 Terri Smith Beaverton 38 43:17 13:56
13 178 4624 Felixa Panico Bay City 38 43:21 13:58
14 182 4258 Alysia MacDonald Waterford 38 43:28 14:00
15 192 4779 Katty Godoy-Sanchez Grand Rapids 37 43:43 14:05
16 204 4176 Sarah Brashaw Bay City 38 44:06 14:12
17 209 4221 Jamie Jankens Kawkawlin 38 44:07 14:13
18 210 4451 Heidi Krenz Saginaw 35 44:08 14:13
19 216 4930 Jill Ball Bay City 35 44:14 14:15
20 220 4642 Carrie Waterman Essexville 39 44:18 14:16
21 235 5169 Kendra Christensen Bay City 36 44:33 14:21
22 237 4262 Kelly Boks Charlotte 35 44:34 14:21
23 294 4720 Maggie Laduke Midland 38 45:52 14:46
24 327 5056 Amy Schmoyer Chesaning 39 46:41 15:02
25 333 5018 Connie Kuhl Bay City 37 46:47 15:04
26 346 4098 Michelle Hagstrom Bay City 38 47:03 15:09
27 363 4398 Jennifer Pero Bay City 38 47:21 15:15
28 409 4194 Laronna Barnett Flint 35 47:56 15:26
29 412 4592 Ruby Katterman Hale 35 47:58 15:27
30 417 4513 Christina Martens Unionville 35 48:02 15:28
31 418 4594 Amanda Roggenbuck Unionville 37 48:06 15:29
32 421 5190 Kasey Mathews Bay City 37 48:09 15:30
33 426 4123 Tracie Kent Kinde 39 48:14 15:32
34 432 5050 Amy Dieter Bay City 38 48:20 15:34
35 436 5136 Gwen Neering Essexville 37 48:26 15:36
36 438 4227 Kelli Wazny Saint Charles 39 48:27 15:36
37 440 5138 Carol Ambas Saginaw 39 48:27 15:36
38 445 4406 Catherine Anklam Saginaw 37 48:30 15:37
39 446 5129 Heather Brisson Midland 39 48:30 15:37
40 461 4175 Nicole Prime Unionville 39 48:42 15:41
41 473 4861 Natalie Henderson Bay City 36 49:01 15:47
42 476 4906 Delina Weise Essexville 37 49:02 15:47
43 478 4856 Amy D Miller Bay City 38 49:03 15:48
44 483 5011 Camille Craig Midland 39 49:07 15:49
45 484 5076 April Clipper Midland 38 49:07 15:49
46 486 4557 Shannon Schmidt Essexville 39 49:08 15:50
47 487 4660 Jerelyn Champine Midland 38 49:10 15:50
48 488 4649 Kortney Samyn Bay City 36 49:10 15:50
49 506 4530 Melissa Goss Bay City 37 49:18 15:53
50 511 5112 Amy Dombrowski Traverse City 35 49:19 15:53
51 525 4690 Kelly Hugo Essexville 39 49:26 15:55
52 527 4576 Shawna Walts Caro 35 49:28 15:56
53 544 4235 Judy Rauch Reese 38 49:39 16:00
54 546 4432 Stacey Lapreze Stanwood 37 49:41 16:00
55 549 4937 Kellie Pergande Bay City 37 49:51 16:03
56 553 5066 Sara Spencer Bay City 36 49:51 16:03
57 558 4938 Melinda McGovern Saginaw 37 50:01 16:06
58 562 4527 Heather Gorney Saginaw 35 50:04 16:07
59 565 4556 Tricia Leroux Saginaw 38 50:05 16:08
60 570 4131 Kristin Hoeppner Rupp Saginaw 37 50:10 16:10
61 631 4946 Dana D. Maxson Clio 35 51:13 16:30
62 666 5048 Amy J Miller Bay City 38 51:35 16:37
63 676 5170 Marcy Vincent Bay City 39 51:39 16:38
64 683 5379 Gretchen Schnell Saginaw 36 51:40 16:38
65 687 4911 Smith Christina Saginaw 35 51:41 16:39
66 701 5088 Norma Gripentrog Bay City 38 51:53 16:43
67 717 5098 Angela O'Brien Bay City 38 51:59 16:45
68 722 4110 Kerri Lafore Freeland 37 52:05 16:46
69 725 4066 Jennifer Havercamp Midland 39 52:06 16:47
70 742 4851 Jamie Simon Linwood 35 52:20 16:51
71 760 5120 Danelle Archangeli Bay City 36 52:35 16:56
72 767 4040 Amy Belleman Bay City 39 52:42 16:58
73 793 5436 Amanda Chasen Saint Louis 36 53:04 17:06
74 827 5153 Terri Wieland Bay City 37 53:27 17:13
75 853 5148 Lorraine Mitchell Bridgeport 37 53:42 17:18
76 858 4177 Shannon Williams Saginaw 36 53:45 17:19
77 859 4921 Ashley Kaczanowski Bay City 39 53:46 17:19
78 867 4807 Cheri S. Morse Frankenmuth 38 53:54 17:22
79 871 4816 Heather Doyle Saginaw 39 53:58 17:23
80 875 4974 Wendy Smith Bay City 38 53:59 17:23
81 910 4487 Alison Beckman Saginaw 35 54:43 17:37
82 915 4409 Rhonda Richard Bay City 36 54:44 17:38
83 919 4256 Miranda Eden Grand Rapids 36 54:48 17:39
84 932 4129 Haley Stowe Saginaw 36 55:05 17:44
85 935 4437 Tory Newberry Saginaw 36 55:11 17:46
86 944 5035 Nellie Mundhenk Midland 35 55:22 17:50
87 973 4763 Kelly Kortz Bay City 36 55:53 18:00
88 981 4895 Sarah Falkenberg Saginaw 37 56:10 18:05
89 990 4900 Penny Mitchell Saginaw 38 56:16 18:07
90 1021 4656 Amy MacDonald Bay City 35 57:02 18:22
91 1022 4893 Bethany Dutcher Bay City 35 57:03 18:22
92 1032 4458 Vera Smock Omer 36 57:17 18:27
93 1034 5017 Barbara Steelman Au Gres 35 57:18 18:27
94 1072 4892 Theresa Delong Bridgeport 36 58:11 18:44
95 1077 5193 Connie Champine-Derocher Kawkawlin 36 58:16 18:46
96 1082 5072 Beckie Chesny Northville 38 58:23 18:48
97 1098 4711 Ali Daenzer Saginaw 35 58:46 18:55
98 1104 4294 Jennifer Jean Auburn 38 58:53 18:58
99 1164 4203 Courtney Spencer Bay City 35 1:01:15 19:44
100 1166 4651 Renee Eash Freeland 37 1:01:32 19:49
101 1169 4319 Michele Speck Birch Run 37 1:01:33 19:49
102 1181 4467 Amy Frost Saginaw 36 1:02:20 20:05
103 1204 4596 Jodi Lamont Bay City 37 1:03:55 20:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 15 5110 Shane Larkin Merritt 42 35:53 11:34
2 52 5054 Rick Glaza Bay City 43 39:16 12:39
3 55 4705 Steve Ritchie Lake Orion 40 39:26 12:42
4 114 4601 Adrian Ramirez Bay City 40 41:36 13:24
5 129 5093 Todd Kwaiser Bay City 42 42:10 13:35
6 306 4240 Jeff Bodrie Bay City 42 46:17 14:54
7 422 4422 Chris Elliott Bay City 41 48:10 15:31
8 463 4961 Lee Miller Essexville 43 48:43 15:42
9 466 4492 Brian Krause Bay City 44 48:45 15:42
10 477 4854 Robert Thill Bay City 44 49:02 15:48
11 547 4241 Dennis Czap Bay City 41 49:46 16:02
12 559 5272 Steve Van Dorn Bay City 43 50:02 16:07
13 585 4475 Chad Sepos Bay City 41 50:23 16:14
14 594 4932 Todd Simnitch Vassar 40 50:37 16:18
15 735 4923 David Smith Beaverton 44 52:16 16:50
16 744 4850 Benjamin Simon Linwood 41 52:20 16:51
17 817 5089 Chad Gripentrog Bay City 40 53:22 17:11
18 847 4232 Eric Lotter Essexville 44 53:40 17:17
19 889 4646 Troy Sierras Bay City 44 54:19 17:30
20 964 4071 Brandon McAllister Bay City 42 55:35 17:54
21 1016 4308 William Collison Alma 41 56:49 18:18
22 1041 5376 Mark McLean Saginaw 42 57:27 18:30
23 1073 4065 Jeffrey Behm Bay City 42 58:12 18:45
24 1095 4997 Patrick Bader Bay City 44 58:38 18:53
25 1197 5134 Joseph Corrion Auburn 42 1:02:46 20:13
26 1213 4653 Ted Fielbrandt Bay City 44 1:05:43 21:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 57 4983 Holly Roth-Guza Pigeon 41 39:31 12:44
2 73 4057 Monika Estrada Linwood 41 40:16 12:58
3 85 4109 Amy Tacey Bay City 41 40:51 13:09
4 89 4870 Amy Lowell Bay City 41 41:00 13:12
5 100 4742 Krysta Fischer Bay City 40 41:18 13:18
6 102 4801 Kimberly Pohl Midland 42 41:19 13:18
7 124 5075 Terry Stange Bay City 43 41:51 13:29
8 127 5271 Melissa Spannagel Midland 42 42:04 13:33
9 128 5092 Stacie Kwaiser Bay City 40 42:09 13:34
10 132 4125 Amee Hughes Midland 40 42:14 13:36
11 138 5074 Lisa Horner Bay City 42 42:29 13:41
12 164 4348 Kris Kienitz Hemlock 40 43:01 13:51
13 176 4361 Shelley Schalk Saginaw 43 43:18 13:57
14 183 4550 Eileen Veit Bay City 44 43:29 14:00
15 199 5133 Marci Dinauer Bay City 44 44:01 14:11
16 200 5082 Rachelle O'Brien Bay City 40 44:02 14:11
17 206 4787 Rebecca Lobodzinski Essexville 42 44:06 14:12
18 224 5174 Janet Decess Saginaw 42 44:20 14:17
19 234 4211 Heather Yackel Saginaw 40 44:33 14:21
20 240 5085 Jamie Mayer Standish 43 44:46 14:25
21 244 4102 Cheryl Satterthwaite Warren 44 44:50 14:26
22 273 4583 Teri Owczarzak Essexville 41 45:24 14:38
23 274 5449 Kimberley Ewald Kawkawlin 44 45:26 14:38
24 276 4099 Kathy Gorski Essexville 44 45:26 14:38
25 281 4349 Janet Lipskey Minden City 44 45:32 14:40
26 297 4370 Cora Schaeff Reese 43 46:02 14:50
27 298 4371 Krys Haynes Bay City 42 46:02 14:50
28 303 5008 Karen Satchell Midland 41 46:13 14:53
29 323 4342 Shannan Weston Bay City 44 46:33 15:00
30 334 4173 Annette Garza Bay City 41 46:49 15:05
31 337 4537 Chris Lade Auburn 43 46:51 15:05
32 342 5487 Kristin Richard Munger 44 46:54 15:06
33 344 4631 Jodi Fleming Midland 43 46:55 15:07
34 348 5258 Tracey Chesney Bay City 40 47:04 15:10
35 350 4329 Kellie Richard Bay City 44 47:06 15:10
36 353 5095 Michelle Martinez East Tawas 41 47:08 15:11
37 364 4726 Cindy Sheldon Hale 41 47:22 15:15
38 370 4201 Sandy Schwan Freeland 43 47:27 15:17
39 377 4252 Jennifer Gildenstern Midland 40 47:38 15:21
40 415 5369 Shelly Gromaski Rhodes 41 48:00 15:28
41 433 4386 Kathy Yurgaites Midland 43 48:20 15:34
42 435 4491 Lisa Bourdon-Krause Bay City 43 48:26 15:36
43 442 4790 Lisa Kukla Essexville 44 48:28 15:37
44 449 4315 Garria Arnold Sanford 42 48:31 15:38
45 472 4195 Christal Rothe Bad Axe 44 48:53 15:45
46 485 5067 Sharon Maxwell Midland 44 49:07 15:49
47 489 5358 Crystal Courtney Bay City 42 49:10 15:50
48 510 4546 Lisa Walter Auburn 41 49:19 15:53
49 532 4141 Debbie Reimer Freeland 44 49:32 15:57
50 533 4106 Deborah Cross Saginaw 40 49:32 15:57
51 538 4504 Kerri Sujkowski Saginaw 44 49:36 15:59
52 541 5125 Amy Sizelove Saginaw 43 49:37 15:59
53 548 4749 Angela Bennett Reese 41 49:50 16:03
54 581 4474 Rhonda Sepos Bay City 44 50:19 16:12
55 596 4931 Kristi Simnitch Vassar 42 50:38 16:18
56 602 5256 Darcy Foret Essexville 43 50:44 16:20
57 623 5278 Shelly Malmo Bay City 40 51:07 16:28
58 625 5279 Julie Schultz Bay City 41 51:07 16:28
59 629 4907 Debbie Weisenberger Vassar 42 51:09 16:28
60 645 4103 Helen Dotson Midland 43 51:24 16:33
61 647 5004 Kim Linton Bay City 43 51:24 16:33
62 686 4169 Melinda Hescott Merrill 40 51:40 16:39
63 697 4992 Traci Koski Saginaw 44 51:49 16:41
64 743 5158 Patti Wilson Bay City 40 52:20 16:51
65 755 4479 Lorri Warner Saginaw 42 52:30 16:55
66 757 4809 Jennifer Florence Saginaw 44 52:31 16:55
67 783 4532 Beth Pike Saginaw 41 52:59 17:04
68 797 4958 Dorothy Richardson Freeland 42 53:08 17:07
69 812 5119 Tammy Leavitt Bay City 42 53:19 17:10
70 819 4675 Tina Fleischmann Munger 42 53:22 17:11
71 840 4637 Natalie McCloy Clarkston 44 53:36 17:16
72 851 4230 Karen Lotter Essexville 44 53:42 17:18
73 872 5014 Tami Rajewski Bay City 42 53:59 17:23
74 876 4999 Molly Warren-Haycock Midland 41 54:02 17:24
75 877 4965 Amy Meskill Midland 41 54:04 17:25
76 890 4644 Lisa Sierras Bay City 41 54:19 17:30
77 917 4511 Heather Nichols Hope 40 54:45 17:38
78 937 4438 Jennifer Newberry Saginaw 41 55:16 17:48
79 938 4706 Jenny Ritchie Lake Orion 40 55:17 17:48
80 945 4732 Christine Klass Reese 41 55:22 17:50
81 947 4582 Tamara Richard Bay City 44 55:23 17:50
82 986 4351 Penny Mullin Bay City 42 56:14 18:07
83 998 4686 Heather Sawicki Freeland 41 56:28 18:11
84 1002 4407 Ann Stinebring Auburn 43 56:31 18:12
85 1019 4126 Theresa Dyer Essexville 44 56:59 18:21
86 1040 4318 Denise McLean Saginaw 42 57:27 18:30
87 1048 4857 Denise Toporski Munger 44 57:37 18:33
88 1054 4374 Michelle Humpert Fairgrove 40 57:42 18:35
89 1062 4117 Anastasia Maher Saginaw 44 57:49 18:37
90 1063 4116 Michele Jewell Saginaw 44 57:50 18:37
91 1064 5373 Jean Charbonneau Bay City 44 57:55 18:39
92 1068 4412 Judy Castillo Saginaw 44 58:08 18:43
93 1089 4454 Lorissa Earl Bay City 42 58:34 18:52
94 1111 4483 Chris Sanders Bay City 42 59:05 19:02
95 1118 4628 Kimberly Fitzmaurice Birch Run 43 59:34 19:11
96 1136 4699 Melanie Jacobs Bay City 43 1:00:00 19:19
97 1189 5368 Rene Amyotte Essexville 40 1:02:36 20:10
98 1218 4202 Billie Lesperance Milford 44 1:06:09 21:18
99 1221 5145 Ma. Donna Gepilano Saginaw 41 1:06:23 21:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 19 4016 David Keenan Auburn 49 36:43 11:50
2 110 4149 Scott Drzewiecki Flushing 46 41:27 13:21
3 203 4317 Bill Rozek Bay City 45 44:06 14:12
4 211 4312 Jeff Zalucha Bay City 45 44:08 14:13
5 221 4894 Kevin Falkenberg Saginaw 45 44:18 14:16
6 287 4984 Michael Guza Pigeon 45 45:39 14:42
7 339 5207 Mike Stuart Reese 45 46:52 15:06
8 345 4333 Wayne Leonard Essexville 49 46:59 15:08
9 375 4250 Darren McAllister Bay City 48 47:36 15:20
10 452 4314 Lynn Arnold Sanford 45 48:33 15:38
11 545 4234 Kevin Szeszulski Bay City 48 49:40 16:00
12 560 4939 Michael McGovern Saginaw 46 50:02 16:07
13 604 5255 Chris Foret Essexville 46 50:45 16:21
14 630 4677 Dennis Fleischmann Munger 46 51:12 16:29
15 635 4054 Rod Grigg Auburn 48 51:14 16:30
16 646 4956 Kurt Legner Bay City 45 51:24 16:33
17 693 5107 Emmitt Warren Bay City 49 51:42 16:39
18 702 5090 Jose Salazar Detroit 46 51:53 16:43
19 805 4417 Mark Van Dorn Bay City 46 53:16 17:09
20 806 4328 William Wolbert Bay City 45 53:16 17:09
21 925 4323 Dale Grifka Bad Axe 49 54:52 17:40
22 985 5195 Scott Halstead Bay City 47 56:12 18:06
23 1007 5374 Kevin Leahy Bay City 45 56:39 18:15
24 1059 5131 John Weber Pinconning 47 57:45 18:36
25 1070 4413 Ramon Enriquez Saginaw 45 58:10 18:44
26 1162 4964 Charlie Case Flint 45 1:01:04 19:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 18 5040 Maryellen Dezelsky Essexville 46 36:31 11:46
2 30 5192 Lori McNeal Bay City 48 37:28 12:04
3 45 4848 Lori Bowker Bay City 45 39:00 12:34
4 53 4866 Pam Lesniak Bay City 47 39:18 12:39
5 56 3524 Kandi Steinley Montrose 47 39:30 12:43
6 59 4682 Joni Reimann Filion 48 39:37 12:46
7 78 4620 Laurie Johnson Bay City 48 40:36 13:05
8 98 4238 Erin Beller Reese 48 41:11 13:16
9 139 4926 Jennifer Bischer Munger 45 42:29 13:41
10 140 4741 Kelly Waterman Essexville 46 42:29 13:41
11 148 4114 Tami Brown Bad Axe 46 42:40 13:44
12 154 4722 Julie Kozuch Kawkawlin 47 42:46 13:47
13 157 5209 Kelli Asel Essexville 45 42:48 13:47
14 159 5273 Kristine Van Dorn Bay City 45 42:50 13:48
15 166 4268 Cathy Schmidt Bay City 46 43:04 13:52
16 197 4146 Cathy Rex Bay City 49 43:51 14:07
17 202 4581 Ronna Kern Hale 45 44:04 14:12
18 207 4844 Amy Jacobs Bay City 46 44:06 14:12
19 252 4785 Sherry Peters Cass City 46 44:57 14:29
20 263 4279 Mary Brothers Saginaw 46 45:17 14:35
21 280 4017 Zoe Harris Kawkawlin 46 45:31 14:39
22 336 4829 Kathy Bank Midland 48 46:50 15:05
23 338 5176 Paula Bruck Essexville 49 46:51 15:05
24 349 4332 Donna Leonard Essexville 46 47:05 15:10
25 371 4208 Carla Schram Freeland 46 47:27 15:17
26 388 4915 Janelle Milkowski Linwood 45 47:45 15:23
27 392 4947 Lori Mauritz Bay City 49 47:48 15:24
28 402 5268 Ellen Lesniak Kawkawlin 48 47:52 15:25
29 403 4273 Michele Carlson Bay City 48 47:53 15:25
30 405 4448 Sherry Gerulski Bay City 46 47:53 15:25
31 419 4381 Mary Spaulding Saginaw 46 48:07 15:30
32 444 5037 Tammy Piotrowski Essexville 47 48:29 15:37
33 454 4526 Tina Rogers Essexville 45 48:35 15:39
34 462 4962 Amy Miller Essexville 46 48:43 15:41
35 481 4304 Wendy Stewart Bay City 47 49:06 15:49
36 497 4826 Michele Grzegorczyk Bay City 49 49:14 15:51
37 523 5253 Karen Kujawa Saginaw 46 49:25 15:55
38 524 4408 Cindy O'Connor Kawkawlin 49 49:25 15:55
39 556 4148 Ann Drzewiecki Flushing 45 49:57 16:05
40 568 4818 Julie Rubis Auburn 48 50:10 16:09
41 572 4316 Terri Rowe Birch Run 49 50:11 16:10
42 573 4132 Rae Ann Lafrance Midland 45 50:11 16:10
43 576 4429 Darlene Hayati Bay City 47 50:14 16:11
44 598 4544 Sharon Thompson Bay City 49 50:41 16:19
45 618 4976 Deborah Taylor Troy 49 50:59 16:25
46 632 4541 Beth McKenna Essexville 49 51:13 16:30
47 673 4084 Susan Barthmaier Kawkawlin 48 51:37 16:38
48 688 5097 Sherry Stone Essexville 45 51:41 16:39
49 691 4717 Wendy Schmitz Montrose 47 51:42 16:39
50 706 4548 Terri Skrocki Bay City 49 51:55 16:43
51 738 5159 Jessica Pula Bay City 47 52:17 16:50
52 751 4260 Gloria Yntema Saginaw 46 52:27 16:53
53 758 4052 Darlene Matlock Essexville 45 52:33 16:56
54 771 4865 Karen Sprague Bay City 47 52:48 17:00
55 784 4533 Lisa Murphy Bay City 47 52:59 17:04
56 792 5122 Kym Vansumeren Bay City 48 53:03 17:05
57 801 5186 Donna Humpert Saginaw 48 53:10 17:07
58 803 4545 Amy Gillis Bay City 47 53:12 17:08
59 807 5360 Lisa Marie Waddington Bay City 45 53:16 17:09
60 810 5114 Cindy J Charbonneau Bay City 49 53:18 17:10
61 816 4077 Elizabeth Prescott Prescott 49 53:22 17:11
62 818 4155 Dianne Poulton Troy 49 53:22 17:11
63 846 4853 Melissa Anderson Munger 45 53:40 17:17
64 868 4662 Linda Stephenson Bay City 49 53:55 17:22
65 869 5250 Linda Castro Saginaw 48 53:55 17:22
66 873 4952 Sherry Warren Bay City 47 53:59 17:23
67 901 5052 Chris Failing Bay City 45 54:36 17:35
68 924 4322 Lisa Grifka Bad Axe 48 54:52 17:40
69 946 4579 Christine Reinhardt Bay City 47 55:22 17:50
70 953 5028 Susan Hammer Midland 47 55:28 17:52
71 961 4879 Hannah Peterson Midland 45 55:34 17:54
72 975 4321 Brenda Peruski Essexville 45 55:59 18:02
73 987 5117 Pam Fournier Midland 45 56:14 18:07
74 1001 4505 Kathleen Brown Bay City 45 56:31 18:12
75 1008 5062 Veronica Howden Alger 45 56:43 18:16
76 1018 4164 Andrea Baldwin Saginaw 47 56:50 18:18
77 1024 5078 Jan Mrozinski Bay City 49 57:06 18:23
78 1027 5079 Lori Vanhoof Grand Blanc 47 57:10 18:25
79 1035 4672 Laurie Glaza Ubly 47 57:19 18:27
80 1052 4524 Mary Jo Forro Au Gres 47 57:41 18:35
81 1055 4525 Debbie Downing East Jordan 46 57:43 18:35
82 1061 5135 Maureen Roznowski Auburn 48 57:47 18:37
83 1074 4803 Amy Ouillette Midland 48 58:12 18:45
84 1076 4665 Kari Roth Bay City 46 58:15 18:46
85 1092 4830 Kathy Listvan Midland 48 58:35 18:52
86 1112 4162 Linda Hildebrant Munger 47 59:07 19:02
87 1132 5353 Darcy Cox 49 59:55 19:18
88 1139 4387 Denise Evans Bay City 46 1:00:00 19:20
89 1168 4840 Chris Cathcart Bay City 48 1:01:33 19:49
90 1178 5263 Kris Kayner-Ordiway Racine 45 1:02:00 19:58
91 1183 4509 Patti Eagles Saginaw 49 1:02:22 20:05
92 1186 4510 Colleen Taylor Saginaw 47 1:02:23 20:06
93 1217 4633 Rene' Dye Bay City 46 1:06:08 21:18
94 1223 4652 Lynne Fielbrandt Bay City 49 1:07:42 21:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 17 5039 Brad Estabrook Essexville 53 36:31 11:46
2 76 4825 Terri Dora Bay City 54 40:31 13:03
3 77 4824 Kenneth Grzegorczyk Bay City 54 40:32 13:03
4 93 4105 Charlie Schwedler Midland 53 41:03 13:13
5 109 4108 Tom Gehrls Essexville 51 41:27 13:21
6 126 4710 Dale Pelot Minden City 54 41:58 13:31
7 253 4043 Michael Lawrence Bay City 54 45:00 14:30
8 314 4669 Robert Pawlak Bay City 54 46:21 14:56
9 319 5167 Bill Howard Bay City 53 46:27 14:58
10 352 4794 Robert Gollin Munger 54 47:08 15:11
11 356 4784 Lane Dexter Midland 50 47:17 15:14
12 365 4401 Donald Madziar Kawkawlin 54 47:22 15:15
13 372 4035 Rick Rosinski Bay City 50 47:29 15:18
14 379 4619 William Mose Saint Charles 51 47:39 15:21
15 397 5267 Michael Lesniak Kawkawlin 50 47:51 15:25
16 400 4274 Thomas Carlson Bay City 53 47:52 15:25
17 522 4792 Todd Oconnor Kawkawlin 50 49:24 15:55
18 563 5196 Robert Satkowiak Bay City 53 50:04 16:07
19 609 5280 Jerry Babinski Bay City 53 50:52 16:23
20 613 4795 Dennis Banaszak Bay City 54 50:54 16:23
21 653 5275 Tony Biskupski Bay City 52 51:27 16:34
22 698 4278 Joe Ledesma Bay City 52 51:50 16:41
23 705 4549 Mark Skrocki Bay City 52 51:55 16:43
24 710 4038 Larry Swiercz Bay City 50 51:57 16:44
25 734 5070 Joe Stilwell Bay City 53 52:16 16:50
26 737 4798 Gary Maday Essexville 54 52:17 16:50
27 740 4249 Greg Maxwell Essexville 52 52:18 16:51
28 791 4391 David Shooltz Saginaw 52 53:01 17:05
29 839 4635 Andrew Rogers Midland 50 53:35 17:15
30 842 4636 Mark McCloy Clarkston 53 53:38 17:16
31 860 4586 Mark Guettler Auburn 50 53:47 17:19
32 866 4539 Jeff Stevens Midland 52 53:53 17:21
33 878 4285 Tom Walter Waterford 54 54:05 17:25
34 982 5143 Robert Beythan Freeland 53 56:10 18:05
35 1009 5063 Craig Howden Alger 51 56:44 18:16
36 1103 4410 Tim Holland Essexville 53 58:53 18:58
37 1109 4187 Dave Sharrow Bay City 50 59:03 19:01
38 1148 5204 Tim Smith Essexville 53 1:00:25 19:27
39 1222 4655 Kirk Bauer Vassar 51 1:07:37 21:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 14 4772 Cynthia Drouse Bay City 50 35:52 11:33
2 20 4990 Marie Van Tiflin Saginaw 50 36:43 11:50
3 35 4070 Marsha Braun Saginaw 53 37:53 12:12
4 66 4534 Debra Levasseur Kawkawlin 54 40:03 12:54
5 70 4723 Claudia Laframboise Auburn 53 40:13 12:57
6 92 4823 Christine Wisneski Kinde 52 41:01 13:13
7 95 4377 Debra Stahl Mayville 53 41:05 13:14
8 106 4339 Cherie Miller Saginaw 54 41:24 13:20
9 113 4766 Lori Retzler-Zimmer Unionville 52 41:35 13:24
10 116 4340 Mavis Lewandowski Saginaw 50 41:38 13:25
11 133 4516 Pauline Baert Saint Johns 52 42:17 13:37
12 134 4577 Roseanne Hanczewski Bay City 52 42:27 13:41
13 146 4192 Diane Fielbrandt Reese 54 42:33 13:42
14 156 5210 Amy Omara Essexville 52 42:48 13:47
15 161 4445 Maureen Crispell Montrose 51 42:55 13:49
16 162 4127 Roxann Nichols Bay City 54 42:57 13:50
17 165 5445 Tammi Tomlinson Midland 53 43:03 13:52
18 172 5238 Susan Kashat Caro 54 43:15 13:56
19 230 5100 Mike's Sister Wolf Bay City 52 44:22 14:17
20 232 4843 Kelly McCliggott Saginaw 52 44:28 14:19
21 238 4837 Barbara Beeckman Saginaw 54 44:35 14:21
22 239 5130 Ann Doyen Ortonville 51 44:38 14:23
23 264 4261 Jan Beets Saginaw 53 45:18 14:35
24 265 4292 Gayle Johnson Bay City 52 45:18 14:35
25 267 5127 Patti Grosskopf Holland 54 45:19 14:36
26 292 4761 Carol Ely Midland 54 45:47 14:45
27 295 4737 Susan Boom Prescott 50 45:53 14:47
28 302 5479 Maria Saria Saginaw 54 46:11 14:53
29 310 4909 Mindy Wolpert Saginaw 53 46:19 14:55
30 318 5168 Edie Adams Bay City 51 46:27 14:58
31 341 5175 Lin Stuifbergen Essexville 53 46:52 15:06
32 374 4160 Kelly Krueger Midland 51 47:36 15:20
33 380 4618 Kathleen Wiles Chesaning 51 47:40 15:21
34 384 4367 Mary Pat Funston Bay City 53 47:42 15:22
35 385 4403 Colleen Klass Linwood 52 47:42 15:22
36 387 4614 Michelle Knochel Pinconning 52 47:44 15:23
37 391 4472 Debra Lupo Bay City 51 47:46 15:23
38 406 4107 Wanda Gehrls Essexville 53 47:54 15:26
39 427 4153 Mary Harrison Bay City 50 48:15 15:32
40 457 4049 Ina Lerner Midland 52 48:39 15:40
41 464 4200 Shelley King Bay City 54 48:44 15:42
42 479 5362 Judie Lipinski Bay City 54 49:06 15:49
43 482 4440 Lori Upleger Midland 51 49:06 15:49
44 490 4881 Kathy Furtaw Bay City 52 49:11 15:51
45 505 4580 Jan Okon East Tawas 53 49:17 15:52
46 508 4517 Jean Bowker Essexville 50 49:18 15:53
47 519 4713 Gabrielle Rooker Saginaw 52 49:24 15:55
48 526 5149 Julie Ricard Bay City 50 49:27 15:55
49 528 4589 Lynn Steve Bay City 51 49:29 15:56
50 529 4248 Cathy Maxwell Essexville 50 49:29 15:56
51 530 4139 Shirley Skornia Bay City 54 49:29 15:56
52 539 4196 Laura Janowicz Essexville 53 49:37 15:59
53 571 4607 Cheryl Fryzel Auburn 50 50:11 16:10
54 574 4119 Connie Neveau Saint Charles 54 50:12 16:10
55 588 4354 Darcee Timm Bay City 51 50:29 16:15
56 605 4991 Linda Stevens Grand Blanc 52 50:46 16:21
57 615 5164 Joan Larkin Bridgeport 51 50:54 16:24
58 622 4968 Rhonda Pnacek Midland 53 51:06 16:28
59 624 4969 Joella Krantz Midland 53 51:07 16:28
60 634 4159 Helen Rider Saginaw 54 51:14 16:30
61 638 4247 Connie Gatza Essexville 53 51:18 16:31
62 650 5274 Kathleen Dahl Midland 53 51:25 16:34
63 657 4006 Tammy Pembroke Bay City 52 51:30 16:35
64 662 4528 Becky Swiecicki Bay City 54 51:33 16:36
65 665 4551 Ann Marie Schultz Bay City 53 51:35 16:37
66 669 4515 Julie Butterfield Bay City 53 51:36 16:37
67 670 4512 Karen Gillard Bay City 52 51:36 16:37
68 682 4019 Laura Morey Frankfort 54 51:40 16:38
69 684 5047 Mary Buczek Bay City 53 51:40 16:38
70 709 4037 Cindy Swiercz Bay City 50 51:56 16:44
71 712 5007 Nancy Phelps Waterford 54 51:58 16:44
72 721 4828 Cori Denay Bay City 54 52:05 16:46
73 726 4189 Pamela Leppek Bay City 53 52:07 16:47
74 731 5069 Mary Stilwell Bay City 51 52:13 16:49
75 739 5227 Leeann Jacobs Bay City 53 52:18 16:51
76 750 4591 Rose Gorzenski Bay City 54 52:26 16:53
77 761 4392 Sue Shooltz Saginaw 51 52:35 16:56
78 765 5044 Rhoda Clark Prescott 53 52:41 16:58
79 779 4739 Jane Castillo Bay City 51 52:56 17:03
80 782 4701 Rosemary Gaeth Unionville 54 52:59 17:04
81 790 4372 Joan M. Cramer Saginaw 51 53:01 17:05
82 799 5173 Kristi Socia Bay City 50 53:09 17:07
83 845 4634 Kathleen Rogers Midland 51 53:39 17:17
84 862 5147 Cheryl Campbell Bay City 53 53:48 17:20
85 865 4540 Joan Stevens Midland 53 53:52 17:21
86 874 4951 Roberta Spencer Kawkawlin 50 53:59 17:23
87 900 4899 Peggy Ladouce Saginaw 51 54:35 17:35
88 902 5053 Anne Jubenville Bay City 53 54:37 17:35
89 979 5144 Linda Beythan Freeland 54 56:08 18:05
90 1012 5277 Anne Yandall Bay City 54 56:46 18:17
91 1028 4756 Mary Rankey Bay City 50 57:11 18:25
92 1037 4521 Jill Vanpetten Bay City 53 57:20 18:28
93 1046 4868 Linda Harper Saginaw 51 57:35 18:33
94 1075 4804 Dee Fleissner Saginaw 50 58:13 18:45
95 1079 4664 Deb Decker Bay City 51 58:20 18:47
96 1080 4284 Sandy Walter Waterford 53 58:20 18:47
97 1081 4277 Deanna Ledesma Bay City 51 58:21 18:47
98 1119 5015 Peggy Collins Fenton 54 59:37 19:12
99 1134 4388 Patricia Roznowski Bay City 50 59:58 19:19
100 1138 4396 Brenda Leske Bay City 52 1:00:00 19:19
101 1143 4943 Kelly Lathrop Kawkawlin 52 1:00:11 19:23
102 1155 4061 Deborah Cherry Bay City 52 1:00:41 19:32
103 1161 4842 Shawna Knapp Bay City 50 1:01:04 19:40
104 1165 4821 Kelly Ayotte Bay City 51 1:01:29 19:48
105 1184 5228 Linda Wellman Saginaw 52 1:02:23 20:05
106 1210 4846 Jana Barry Bay City 50 1:04:28 20:46
107 1212 4654 Debbie Bauer Vassar 52 1:05:40 21:09
108 1216 4199 Beckie Arnold Auburn 52 1:06:08 21:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 21 4281 Clyde Hart Bay City 56 36:46 11:51
2 51 4811 Ted Sayen Bay City 55 39:16 12:39
3 61 4884 Timothy Rivard Essexville 57 39:40 12:47
4 81 4205 Allen Adams Saginaw 56 40:46 13:08
5 82 4001 Terry Balash Bay City 55 40:48 13:08
6 141 4193 Dennis Fielbrandt Reese 58 42:30 13:41
7 142 5163 Mike Whelton Saginaw 56 42:30 13:41
8 223 4213 Bruce Boman Bay City 57 44:19 14:17
9 226 4265 John McDonagh Bay City 57 44:20 14:17
10 266 4293 Tony Johnson Bay City 59 45:18 14:36
11 268 5128 Mike Grosskopf Holland 55 45:19 14:36
12 269 4875 Paul Hugo Essexville 57 45:20 14:36
13 317 5259 Lon Wackerle Sanford 57 46:25 14:57
14 382 4402 John Klass Linwood 56 47:41 15:22
15 434 4385 Scott Withrow Midland 55 48:21 15:34
16 453 5121 Barry Wiescinski Bay City 57 48:34 15:39
17 455 4757 Leslie Gregory Saginaw 55 48:36 15:39
18 456 4693 Daniel Pratt Essexville 56 48:37 15:39
19 469 4182 William Schultz Essexville 58 48:51 15:44
20 495 4335 Jim Zulauf Ubly 57 49:13 15:51
21 620 5212 Rock Denham Essexville 58 51:04 16:27
22 663 4465 Bill Jamrog Bay City 55 51:34 16:36
23 672 4468 Dave Siefert Bay City 59 51:37 16:37
24 674 4670 Stephen Fox Bay City 59 51:38 16:38
25 679 4344 Bill Gillard Bay City 55 51:39 16:38
26 711 4770 David Lovely Essexville 56 51:57 16:44
27 724 4725 John Davis Essexville 59 52:06 16:47
28 727 4639 Kim Mielens Bay City 57 52:07 16:47
29 754 4272 Chuck Balley Saginaw 55 52:29 16:54
30 756 4433 Randy Lapreze Stanwood 56 52:31 16:55
31 786 4218 Robert Davis Saginaw 59 52:59 17:04
32 809 4033 Andy Lewandowski Madison Heights 59 53:17 17:10
33 814 4228 Michael Pergande Bay City 57 53:19 17:10
34 829 4364 Michael McKenna Bay City 55 53:27 17:13
35 852 4378 Casey Parkinson Bay City 56 53:42 17:18
36 879 4076 Rob Wojciechowski Midland 58 54:07 17:26
37 923 4904 Dennis Sova Saginaw 58 54:51 17:40
38 940 4771 Michael O'Shea Bay City 56 55:17 17:48
39 955 4918 Jeffrey Gray Saginaw 59 55:29 17:52
40 1015 4165 Rick Baldwin Saginaw 58 56:48 18:18
41 1031 5276 Mike Maillette Bay City 56 57:17 18:27
42 1192 5365 Rodney Young Pittsford 57 1:02:41 20:11
43 1198 5073 Murray Withrow Wellington 57 1:02:50 20:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 26 4657 Dorothy Frost Saginaw 57 37:15 12:00
2 38 4013 Kim Wilson Bay City 55 38:34 12:25
3 41 4068 Judy McCabe Midland 59 38:42 12:28
4 62 4880 Mary Plachta Midland 59 39:44 12:48
5 67 5179 Sandra Damore Birch Run 55 40:06 12:55
6 69 5140 Ann Jay Pinconning 56 40:11 12:57
7 91 4063 Nancy Empkie Port Austin 55 41:01 13:13
8 111 4120 Cathy Wedelstaedt Midland 55 41:32 13:23
9 119 4100 Pamela Gerard Bay City 56 41:44 13:27
10 163 4118 Cris Gaeth Sebewaing 55 42:57 13:50
11 186 4727 Kathy Kerbleski Bay City 55 43:31 14:01
12 225 5156 Maryann Rankey Bay City 55 44:20 14:17
13 233 4627 Victoria Kelley Saginaw 58 44:31 14:20
14 260 4400 Monica Madziar Bay City 56 45:11 14:33
15 270 4876 Karen Hugo Essexville 55 45:21 14:36
16 299 4034 Beverly Rosinski Bay City 57 46:04 14:50
17 325 4075 Deb Wojciechowski Midland 58 46:39 15:02
18 351 4793 Mary Gollin Munger 55 47:06 15:10
19 358 4080 Judy Bell Standish 57 47:19 15:14
20 378 4463 Tina Waites Clio 55 47:39 15:21
21 383 5061 Kathleen Garrett Linwood 57 47:42 15:22
22 390 4453 Lee Ott Au Gres 56 47:45 15:23
23 396 4215 Gail Przepiora Bay City 59 47:51 15:25
24 399 4214 Pat Hopp Bay City 59 47:51 15:25
25 410 4067 Jill Hoppe Bay City 56 47:56 15:26
26 416 4481 Sue Ratkos Reese 59 48:01 15:28
27 450 4786 Barbara Behmlander Bay City 57 48:31 15:38
28 451 4334 Wendy Lynch Bay City 57 48:32 15:38
29 468 4181 Linda Schultz Essexville 58 48:51 15:44
30 474 4623 Sherri Gregory Saginaw 58 49:01 15:47
31 496 5235 Ann Solomn Berkley 58 49:13 15:51
32 498 4729 Holly Swackhamer Bad Axe 59 49:14 15:51
33 515 4143 Cynthia Eggling Flushing 55 49:21 15:54
34 520 4797 Linda Maday Essexville 59 49:24 15:55
35 521 4259 Laurie Bush Bay City 57 49:24 15:55
36 531 4928 Robine Pollick Frankenmuth 57 49:31 15:57
37 555 4222 Julianne Bailey Bay City 56 49:53 16:04
38 561 5452 Linda Kennedy Mount Morris 59 50:03 16:07
39 569 5013 Joann Taylor Midland 55 50:10 16:09
40 608 5165 Kyle Linkowski Bay City 57 50:50 16:22
41 610 4236 Janet Sutter Bay City 55 50:52 16:23
42 637 4246 Cheri Murawske Essexville 58 51:16 16:31
43 639 4245 Julie Bowker Essexville 56 51:18 16:31
44 643 4730 Terri Meisel Auburn 56 51:21 16:32
45 655 4081 Deanna Johnson Bay City 59 51:28 16:35
46 671 4093 Cherie Goddard Bay City 55 51:37 16:37
47 704 4800 Linda Riffert Gladwin 56 51:55 16:43
48 728 5162 Cathleen Schell Bay City 58 52:08 16:47
49 732 4209 Jennifer Williams Essexville 57 52:15 16:50
50 752 4217 Cheryl Rice Bad Axe 56 52:28 16:54
51 769 4296 Deb Temperly Midland 59 52:45 16:59
52 774 4731 Kelly Charbonneau Linwood 57 52:49 17:01
53 808 4045 Jeanne Henderson Bay City 58 53:17 17:09
54 824 4330 Kathy Forsythe Saginaw 55 53:26 17:13
55 828 4365 Brenda McKenna Bay City 55 53:27 17:13
56 833 5243 Susan Kendall Bay City 55 53:31 17:14
57 836 4641 Kelly Moore Au Gres 55 53:34 17:15
58 855 4588 Pat Jacobs Bay City 59 53:44 17:18
59 857 4379 Mary Jo Parkinson Bay City 55 53:45 17:19
60 864 4466 Carol Kemmer Bay City 55 53:48 17:20
61 882 4427 Diane Franklin Sterling 59 54:09 17:26
62 884 4426 Yvonne Jurek Standish 59 54:11 17:27
63 895 4264 Vera McDonagh Bay City 56 54:28 17:33
64 898 5435 Roxann Davis Saint Louis 59 54:32 17:34
65 903 4244 Annie Lynch Bay City 57 54:39 17:36
66 920 4905 Susan Sova Saginaw 57 54:49 17:39
67 933 4031 Marlene Latocki Bay City 56 55:08 17:45
68 934 4411 Debra Trischler Unionville 57 55:10 17:46
69 943 4053 Rebecca Markiecki Bay City 59 55:22 17:50
70 948 5108 Sue Montei Fairgrove 59 55:23 17:50
71 962 5029 Wendy Traschen Midland 56 55:34 17:54
72 969 4751 Jill Champagne Elkton 55 55:43 17:56
73 980 4303 Sheila Mahoney-Arnold Freeland 55 56:08 18:05
74 983 4300 Gerry Vogel Bay City 55 56:10 18:05
75 989 4233 Beverly Mason Hale 59 56:16 18:07
76 991 4134 Becky Eno Hale 56 56:17 18:07
77 1020 4889 Judi Brahmer Bay City 58 57:01 18:22
78 1047 4869 Donna Hammond Saginaw 56 57:35 18:33
79 1058 4715 Maribeth Hopps Bay City 57 57:45 18:36
80 1066 4059 Dena Hitz Sterling 59 57:59 18:41
81 1071 4760 Darlene Kaczmarek Bay City 58 58:11 18:44
82 1091 4368 Valerie Banaszewski Battle Creek 55 58:34 18:52
83 1097 5115 Chris Chesny Bay City 57 58:45 18:55
84 1099 4020 Mary Beth Callahan Lapeer 55 58:46 18:56
85 1113 4484 Mary Griebe Bay City 56 59:07 19:02
86 1115 4486 Geralyn Morel Reese 58 59:17 19:06
87 1131 5352 Lauri Schmidt Bay City 55 59:54 19:17
88 1142 4185 Becky Larive Bay City 58 1:00:10 19:23
89 1158 5022 Beverly Winger Midland 59 1:00:49 19:35
90 1163 4204 Debra Prueter Bay City 56 1:01:10 19:42
91 1174 4441 Rene Woods Linwood 56 1:01:50 19:55
92 1182 5199 Tina Counterman Bay City 56 1:02:21 20:05
93 1190 4919 Jody Gray Saginaw 55 1:02:40 20:11
94 1229 5222 Bonnie Mercure Midland 59 1:12:51 23:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 27 4679 William Thompson Harrisville 61 37:20 12:02
2 32 4777 George Garcia Saginaw 62 37:32 12:05
3 33 5172 Steven Hansen Midland 61 37:44 12:09
4 42 4733 Dave Thurston Fowler 64 38:43 12:28
5 60 4430 Ron Morley Gladwin 62 39:39 12:46
6 120 4471 Bob Herek Bay City 64 41:44 13:27
7 122 4658 Joe Rendan Saginaw 64 41:46 13:27
8 144 4166 Harry Gill Bay City 62 42:32 13:42
9 179 5232 Delbert Benson Munger 64 43:23 13:59
10 188 4030 Bob Holmes Essexville 61 43:32 14:01
11 189 5361 Dennis Batko Bay City 63 43:37 14:03
12 190 5241 Ken Suchodolski Bay City 60 43:42 14:04
13 196 5106 Andy Finn Midland 60 43:45 14:06
14 198 4184 Michael Davis Hemlock 62 43:53 14:08
15 271 4027 Gerald Walderzak Holland 64 45:24 14:37
16 291 4780 Robert Hafford Bay City 64 45:43 14:44
17 296 5237 Elliott Sherman Berkley 64 46:00 14:49
18 320 5043 Wayne Obermiller Bay City 64 46:28 14:58
19 331 4178 Jim Mich Bay City 63 46:42 15:03
20 340 5049 Michael Kozuch Midland 62 46:52 15:06
21 386 4615 Gary Bowsher Linwood 63 47:43 15:22
22 501 4237 Mark Vick Saint Helen 61 49:17 15:52
23 619 5453 Michael Kennedy Mount Morris 63 51:00 16:25
24 654 5137 Philip Pitkin Hartland 61 51:28 16:34
25 667 4536 Jerry Jones Bay City 62 51:36 16:37
26 680 4914 Keith Marx Saginaw 62 51:39 16:38
27 746 4306 Michael Olson Saint Charles 60 52:21 16:52
28 813 4688 Doug Lambert Bay City 63 53:19 17:10
29 823 4955 James Czyzewski Essexville 62 53:26 17:12
30 831 4953 Ron Gradowski Bay City 62 53:30 17:14
31 856 4587 Michael Jacobs Bay City 61 53:44 17:18
32 976 4750 John Champagne Elkton 63 56:03 18:03
33 1086 4399 William Beard Bay City 63 58:27 18:49
34 1107 4415 Robert Gillette Bay City 61 59:02 19:01
35 1156 5023 Douglas Winger Midland 63 1:00:45 19:34
36 1175 4836 Ron Fleming Bay City 64 1:01:50 19:55
37 1180 5200 Fred Broom Jr. Bay City 62 1:02:18 20:04
38 1200 4012 Thomas Mieler Bay City 63 1:03:19 20:23
39 1202 4082 Llewellyn Krol Pinconning 63 1:03:44 20:31
40 1226 4186 Alvin Elder Bay City 64 1:08:28 22:03
41 1228 5223 Peter Mercure Midland 63 1:12:48 23:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 28 5450 Isabel Olvera Sanford 60 37:22 12:02
2 31 5236 Sally Hagerman Berkley 60 37:32 12:05
3 54 4025 Doris Ritchie Gladwin 61 39:23 12:41
4 80 4616 Christine Ryan Frankenmuth 63 40:45 13:08
5 84 4431 Pat Morley Gladwin 61 40:50 13:09
6 104 5377 Debra Kolb Bay City 60 41:22 13:19
7 117 4783 Shirley Roller Unionville 63 41:38 13:25
8 130 4124 Mimi Larkin Saint Charles 64 42:13 13:36
9 131 4599 Charlene Keit Bay City 63 42:14 13:36
10 160 4678 Billie Thompson Harrisville 61 42:51 13:48
11 214 4449 Donna Krenz Saginaw 61 44:14 14:15
12 219 4026 Donna Walderzak Holland 64 44:17 14:16
13 231 4133 Linda Hicks Bay City 63 44:23 14:18
14 243 4986 Christine Turner Hemlock 60 44:49 14:26
15 283 5001 Marialice Gasta Essexville 62 45:36 14:41
16 315 4832 Martha Grant Memphis 61 46:22 14:56
17 322 4382 Linda Llamas-Rangel Bay City 61 46:33 15:00
18 355 4745 Sharon Torony Hale 61 47:10 15:12
19 368 4834 Peggy McLellan Okemos 60 47:24 15:16
20 429 4721 Joann Tanzini Midland 64 48:18 15:33
21 431 4051 Deboria Scarborough Rhodes 61 48:19 15:34
22 458 4694 Debra Schaefer Essexville 60 48:40 15:40
23 460 4841 Jane Fitzpatrick Saginaw 61 48:41 15:41
24 502 4060 Martha Tapley Bay City 64 49:17 15:52
25 550 5096 Rhonda Cook Bad Axe 61 49:51 16:03
26 627 4376 Brenda Filary Bay City 62 51:08 16:28
27 644 4845 Vana Weiss Bay City 62 51:22 16:33
28 730 5024 Ruth Schmitt Bay City 64 52:10 16:48
29 763 4680 Maureen Groya Bay City 64 52:37 16:57
30 777 4661 Kathleen Skelcly Saginaw 61 52:55 17:03
31 781 4543 Kathy Graham Saginaw 62 52:58 17:03
32 796 5218 Linda Greene Midland 64 53:08 17:07
33 811 4229 Cathryn Pergande Bay City 60 53:19 17:10
34 834 5444 Linda Aroulx Au Gres 64 53:31 17:14
35 894 4266 Lucy Alvarado Bay City 61 54:27 17:32
36 896 4390 Ann Griffiths Bay City 61 54:31 17:34
37 905 4995 Becky O'Brien Saginaw 61 54:40 17:36
38 922 4255 Mary Jo Cianek Bay City 61 54:50 17:39
39 950 4967 Rosemarie Wurm Unionville 61 55:24 17:51
40 957 4782 Linda Miles Midland 62 55:31 17:53
41 1014 5060 Lucy Maillette Okemos 60 56:47 18:17
42 1050 4171 Linda Popelka Wilson 60 57:38 18:34
43 1056 4529 Lynn Galloway Essexville 63 57:43 18:35
44 1060 4716 Michelle Frasik Bay City 60 57:45 18:36
45 1087 4813 Debbie Maxwell Midland 62 58:28 18:50
46 1088 4397 Annette O'Brien Bay City 61 58:31 18:51
47 1093 5026 Marilyn Smekar Bay City 62 58:37 18:53
48 1110 4414 Maryann Gillette Bay City 61 59:04 19:01
49 1117 5141 Connie Rodammer Millington 63 59:30 19:10
50 1140 5451 Jean Seaver Saginaw 61 1:00:02 19:20
51 1145 4493 Mary Jo Bourdon Bay City 60 1:00:17 19:25
52 1187 4684 Penny Erskine Bay City 63 1:02:24 20:06
53 1193 5364 Diana Young Cheboygan 60 1:02:42 20:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 12 4083 Jim Hughes Bay City 65 35:17 11:22
2 37 5446 Don Pearson Midland 68 38:14 12:19
3 65 4700 David Diem Fenton 69 40:02 12:54
4 75 4009 Ralph Brisbois Bay City 66 40:30 13:03
5 101 4553 James Kometh Bay City 67 41:19 13:18
6 215 4450 Bill Krenz Saginaw 65 44:14 14:15
7 217 5234 Bruce Sherbeck Bay City 65 44:15 14:15
8 275 4604 Henry Antoszewski Port Austin 66 45:26 14:38
9 277 4507 Gary Smith Caro 68 45:27 14:38
10 278 4622 Carl Wieland Bay City 68 45:29 14:39
11 279 4666 Joseph Bogart Bay City 68 45:29 14:39
12 282 5000 Gary Gasta Essexville 66 45:35 14:41
13 359 4356 Alan Willette Kawkawlin 67 47:20 15:15
14 443 4384 Larry Ligney Bay City 67 48:29 15:37
15 447 5213 Fred Vanochten Bay City 66 48:30 15:37
16 471 5123 Ken Dunton Caro 68 48:52 15:44
17 642 4499 Henry Bridges Bay City 65 51:20 16:32
18 681 4913 Frederick Galloway Essexville 65 51:39 16:38
19 885 5242 Mary Gray Saginaw 69 54:16 17:28
20 959 5439 Jim Hopkins Hope 69 55:33 17:53
21 1053 4170 Harry Popelka Wilson 65 57:41 18:35
22 1094 5027 Mark Smekar Bay City 66 58:37 18:53
23 1096 4712 Joseph Michalski Saginaw 66 58:43 18:54
24 1124 5454 Dave Slaggert Saginaw 65 59:46 19:15
25 1214 5194 Carl Kreger Auburn 69 1:06:01 21:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 79 4762 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 67 40:40 13:06
2 87 4073 Joan Klopf Columbus 69 40:59 13:12
3 103 4552 Rita Kometh Bay City 65 41:19 13:19
4 123 4575 Judy Sheldon Greenbush 65 41:51 13:29
5 149 4600 Faye Smith Bay City 69 42:43 13:45
6 272 4113 Donna Dewyse Essexville 66 45:24 14:37
7 284 5262 Marilyn Van Driessche Turner 65 45:38 14:42
8 354 5251 Danielle Bukowski Bay City 66 47:09 15:11
9 376 4355 Jill Buehl Bay City 65 47:37 15:20
10 395 4815 Diane McGee Bay City 65 47:51 15:25
11 441 4383 Vicki Ligney Bay City 65 48:28 15:37
12 580 4933 Cherie Taylor Bay City 65 50:18 16:12
13 606 5230 Anita Crowell Bay City 66 50:49 16:22
14 621 5380 Colleen Maillette Linwood 68 51:06 16:28
15 664 4496 Judy Mulroy Bridgeport 66 51:35 16:37
16 695 4363 Joan Boulton Midland 69 51:45 16:40
17 749 4547 Emily Heil Bay City 65 52:26 16:53
18 766 4685 Donna Jacobs Essexville 67 52:42 16:58
19 825 4954 Maryann Hintze Saginaw 66 53:27 17:13
20 863 4920 Nancy Weller Bay City 67 53:48 17:20
21 897 4910 Karen Holden Freeland 65 54:32 17:34
22 913 5019 Margaret Helin Lapeer 66 54:43 17:37
23 958 4877 Brenda Haas Saginaw 66 55:32 17:53
24 1141 4044 Elizabeth Almond Midland 68 1:00:02 19:20
25 1154 4561 Charlotte Bauer Bay City 69 1:00:40 19:32
26 1194 5440 Dorothy Hopkins Hope 67 1:02:43 20:12
27 1201 4101 Rita Tilley Bay City 66 1:03:43 20:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 71 5197 Paul Watson Bay City 73 40:14 12:57
2 86 4740 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 73 40:51 13:10
3 343 4021 Adrian Banaszak Bay City 74 46:54 15:06
4 366 4097 Bill Behrmann Bay City 73 47:23 15:16
5 592 5488 Jim Karner 74 50:35 16:17
6 603 5231 Jack Crowell Bay City 74 50:45 16:21
7 692 4632 Lawrence Schmitz Breckenridge 71 51:42 16:39
8 694 4435 John Moore Kinde 73 51:45 16:40
9 802 4584 George Ayotte Bay City 70 53:12 17:08
10 1057 4808 Adam Gucfa Metamora 72 57:45 18:36
11 1195 4978 Robert Cuthbert Bay City 73 1:02:43 20:12
12 1199 4313 Gerald Ciesla Munger 71 1:03:16 20:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 185 4096 Mary Jo Behrmann Bay City 70 43:30 14:01
2 213 4648 Jean McCue Bay City 74 44:12 14:14
3 286 4074 Jan Taglauer Auburn 74 45:38 14:42
4 470 5124 Judy Dunton Caro 70 48:52 15:44
5 542 4434 Margaret Moore Kinde 71 49:37 15:59
6 557 4497 Orlanda Leyba West Bloomfield 72 49:59 16:06
7 614 4775 Judy Lance Portland 70 50:54 16:24
8 911 5020 Georgia Hampel Lapeer 71 54:43 17:37
9 914 5021 Marty Alderman Lapeer 73 54:43 17:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 675 4738 James Harrington Bay City 77 51:38 16:38
2 775 4736 Bill Jones National City 77 52:49 17:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 326 4735 Darla Morrisette Bay City 76 46:39 15:02
2 361 4609 Mary Lou Zenzen Bay City 75 47:20 15:15
3 381 5217 Joann Vandover Bay City 79 47:40 15:21
4 389 4147 Florence Reynolds Kawkawlin 78 47:45 15:23
5 595 5489 Anita Karner Rochester 75 50:37 16:18
6 659 4007 Shirley Huegel Freeland 77 51:32 16:36
7 762 4612 Patricia Rivard Bad Axe 77 52:35 16:56
8 921 4719 Colleen Turmell Bay City 76 54:49 17:39
9 1026 5080 Patricia Vanhoof Essexville 79 57:09 18:24
10 1227 4022 Patricia Wald Bay City 75 1:08:39 22:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 167 4122 John Borneo Bay City 80 43:04 13:52
2 778 5441 Willet Oeschger Sebewaing 82 52:56 17:03
3 1135 4698 Robert Kochanny Bay City 81 59:59 19:19
4 1159 4929 Richard Case Bay City 82 1:01:00 19:39
5 1225 5434 Larry Sroufe 81 1:07:59 21:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 804 4640 Evelyn Mielens Bay City 82 53:15 17:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 169 5188 Laureen Houle Bay City 99 43:07 13:53

Bay City, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.
SPONSORED BY THE BAY AREA RUNNER'S CLUB