2013 Shamrock N Roll

back to results

Mar. 17, 2013

2013 Shamrock N Roll
Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


No age provided



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Timmmerman Canton MI 1522 0 614 31:55 10:18/M
2 Andrew Killion Plymouth MI 778 ** 1347 43:26 14:01/M
Top


Female 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexandra Gladding Clarkston MI 515 13 48 22:23 7:13/M
2 Miranda Banks Carleton MI 76 12 96 24:13 7:49/M
3 Kylie Cardenas Canton MI 242 14 131 25:15 8:09/M
4 Rachel Norko Plymouth MI 1110 12 135 25:21 8:11/M
5 Meghan Hammill Plymouth MI 590 12 136 25:21 8:11/M
6 Lauren Pifer Trenton MI 1739 13 182 26:16 8:28/M
7 Stephanie Yeager Romulus MI 1767 12 183 26:16 8:28/M
8 Tori Aquilino Plymouth MI 1790 13 198 26:37 8:35/M
9 Maria Bayyouk Livonia MI 101 13 199 26:39 8:36/M
10 Anna Nagelhout Plymouth MI 1085 12 216 26:56 8:41/M
11 Summer Mitchell Novi MI 1047 14 248 27:19 8:49/M
12 Sophia Jeffers Plymouth MI 715 9 334 28:34 9:13/M
13 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 1621 8 402 29:30 9:31/M
14 Morgen Olsen Northville MI 1125 14 429 29:53 9:38/M
15 Anna Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 1338 13 456 30:16 9:46/M
16 Helen Tustian Plymouth MI 1559 14 503 30:48 9:56/M
17 Anja Olsen Northville MI 1127 9 539 31:09 10:03/M
18 Olivia Nied Hartland MI 1751 12 540 31:10 10:03/M
19 Erin Vimr Hartland MI 1750 11 543 31:11 10:04/M
20 Mary Riordan Plymouth MI 1271 12 547 31:12 10:04/M
21 Anna Jeffers Plymouth MI 714 9 568 31:27 10:09/M
22 Julia Sheehan Ann Arbor MI 1776 13 570 31:27 10:09/M
23 Sarah Hammill Plymouth MI 587 9 572 31:27 10:09/M
24 Ashlon Gilmour Plymouth MI 24581 9 577 31:29 10:09/M
25 Kirin Olsen Northville MI 1126 12 590 31:38 10:12/M
26 Eleanor Lawton Plymouth MI 865 13 609 31:53 10:17/M
27 Caroline Bimberg Plymouth MI 148 11 631 32:01 10:20/M
28 Paige Bimberg Plymouth MI 147 14 637 32:06 10:21/M
29 Mary Olivia Andrews Plymouth MI 47 11 653 32:18 10:25/M
30 Abbey Reppen Livonia MI 1258 12 654 32:19 10:25/M
31 Claire Hammill Plymouth MI 588 7 664 32:30 10:29/M
32 Caroline McKnight Holland MI 989 13 741 33:33 10:49/M
33 Rachel Fagerman Plymouth MI 417 10 745 33:36 10:50/M
34 Sarah Mei Edinburgh MI 998 10 748 33:37 10:51/M
35 Lauten Renijan Livonia MI 24696 13 760 33:45 10:53/M
36 Angelina Gabryel New Baltimore MI 480 9 785 34:04 10:59/M
37 Hannah Wilcox Plymouth MI 24667 10 786 34:04 10:59/M
38 Mia Gress Northville MI 551 9 808 34:25 11:06/M
39 Emma Boismier Plymouth MI 164 13 825 34:46 11:13/M
40 Cali Rose Boismier Plymouth MI 165 8 828 34:47 11:13/M
41 Gloria Jarvis Westland MI 712 11 840 34:56 11:16/M
42 Jessica Sheehan Ann Arbor MI 1777 9 878 35:21 11:24/M
43 Elizabeth Perry Northville MI 1189 14 900 35:31 11:27/M
44 Deborah Olson Canton MI 1131 13 907 35:38 11:30/M
45 Lindsay Adlhoch Plymouth MI 23 11 950 36:19 11:43/M
46 Grace Doyle Northville MI 374 13 972 36:38 11:49/M
47 Natali Lindenmeyer Northville MI 882 7 996 36:54 11:54/M
48 Elise Carter Bloomfield Hills M 249 12 1024 37:22 12:03/M
49 Nyah McGill Canton MI 1707 7 1049 37:38 12:08/M
50 Jackie Siladi Livonia MI 1386 13 1057 37:42 12:10/M
51 Clara Colosimo Northville MI 24592 10 1072 38:00 12:15/M
52 Michelle Buison Livonia MI 217 12 1094 38:24 12:23/M
53 Samantha Justice Canton MI 24777 12 1104 38:44 12:30/M
54 Justine Geronimo Novi MI 504 13 1105 38:45 12:30/M
55 Rachel Scadin Flat Rock MI 1328 12 1106 38:45 12:30/M
56 Fiona Riordan Plymouth MI 1272 9 1111 38:48 12:31/M
57 Jazlyn Gaton Westland MI 500 11 1115 38:50 12:32/M
58 Isobel Waller Plymouth MI 1798 9 1156 39:44 12:49/M
59 Emersson Voss Plymouth MI 1584 9 1157 39:45 12:49/M
60 Ashley Bowles Plymouth MI 181 10 1173 39:53 12:52/M
61 Kylie MacHacek Plymouth MI 918 8 1208 40:23 13:02/M
62 Pauline Portes Bloomfield MI 1749 14 1220 40:32 13:05/M
63 Nyah Birecki Brighton MI 1795 8 1235 40:50 13:10/M
64 Meaghan Tunney Novi MI 1552 8 1264 41:29 13:23/M
65 Makenzie Laskaska Romulus MI 853 12 1273 41:41 13:27/M
66 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 1286 10 1285 42:03 13:34/M
67 Charlotte Green Pleasant Ridge MI 544 10 1291 42:15 13:38/M
68 Michelle Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 1543 12 1303 42:32 13:43/M
69 Serafina Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 1780 8 1306 42:35 13:44/M
70 Gracie Bowles Plymouth MI 178 8 1310 42:37 13:45/M
71 Rachel Olson Canton MI 1128 11 1325 42:53 13:50/M
72 Charlotte Huggard Plymouth MI 672 8 1401 45:28 14:40/M
73 Rebecca Yates Plymouth MI 1664 9 1435 46:24 14:58/M
74 Julia Ginter-Berriman Livonia MI 510 9 1491 48:13 15:33/M
75 Emily MacDonald Redford MI 917 14 1505 48:27 15:38/M
76 Jenna Wincher Howell MI 1638 12 1534 49:30 15:58/M
77 Abby White Livonia MI 1737 9 1539 49:40 16:01/M
78 Ionna Laskaska Romulus MI 849 6 1591 52:00 16:46/M
79 Tasha Mitevski Clarkston MI 1048 13 1683 56:25 18:12/M
80 Penelope Trippell Ann Arbor MI 1541 8 1685 56:52 18:21/M
Top


Male 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brennan Hochrein Dexter MI 641 13 41 21:57 7:05/M
2 Jacob Allen Plymouth MI 34 12 57 22:51 7:22/M
3 Jeremiah Riordan Plymouth MI 1273 14 66 23:10 7:28/M
4 Noah Hagood Livonia MI 24588 14 71 23:25 7:33/M
5 George Drallos Commerce Township 1732 12 76 23:32 7:35/M
6 Adam Marcero Canton MI 933 14 78 23:43 7:39/M
7 Cian McGill Canton MI 1706 11 85 23:57 7:44/M
8 Colin Mieden Carleton MI 1014 13 95 24:12 7:48/M
9 Michael Schwartz Plymouth MI 1344 13 111 24:36 7:56/M
10 Dante Silva Northville MI 1388 12 117 24:47 8:00/M
11 Joseph Sanna Clinton Township M 1321 14 159 25:50 8:20/M
12 Ethan Holloway Plymouth MI 653 10 161 25:53 8:21/M
13 Matthew Shehab Northville MI 1369 7 232 27:13 8:47/M
14 Henry Earls Bloomfield Hills M 24762 10 252 27:24 8:50/M
15 Owen Replogle Bloomfield Hills M 1257 8 256 27:28 8:52/M
16 Nathan Colosimo Northville MI 24594 12 265 27:38 8:55/M
17 Collin Swisher Plymouth MI 1485 12 304 28:11 9:05/M
18 Brandon Hall Waterford MI 579 11 320 28:25 9:10/M
19 Andrew Schwartz Plymouth MI 1345 9 325 28:26 9:10/M
20 Francesco Sytniak Plymouth MI 1760 11 326 28:27 9:11/M
21 Sean Carrier Plymouth MI 1786 12 328 28:28 9:11/M
22 Andrew Quinn Novi MI 1230 14 333 28:31 9:12/M
23 Aidan Pittenger Livonia MI 1205 12 339 28:37 9:14/M
24 Kyle Giusti South Lyon MI 1352 14 370 29:03 9:22/M
25 Jordan Groves Canton MI 560 13 376 29:07 9:24/M
26 Jack Davis Northville MI 337 8 377 29:08 9:24/M
27 Evan Pittenger Livonia MI 1206 10 393 29:26 9:30/M
28 Nicholas Harb Farmington Hills M 596 13 400 29:30 9:31/M
29 Tad Gabryel New Baltimore MI 481 11 471 30:24 9:48/M
30 Joey Minnella Macomb MI 1040 14 475 30:27 9:49/M
31 Jonathan Lulko Chesterfield Twp M 907 11 486 30:32 9:51/M
32 Nate Czarnota Northville MI 325 14 511 30:51 9:57/M
33 Nicholas Hatsios Plymouth MI 612 8 519 30:54 9:58/M
34 Alex Mei Edinburgh MI 999 9 527 30:58 9:59/M
35 Joshua Zyck Westland MI 1694 9 563 31:24 10:08/M
36 Andrew Harb Farmington Hills M 595 11 578 31:29 10:09/M
37 Jovan Andrikos Canton MI 49 11 611 31:53 10:17/M
38 Andrew Andrikos Canton MI 48 7 613 31:54 10:17/M
39 Justin Allen Plymouth MI 36 9 622 31:57 10:18/M
40 Austin Barnett Roseville MI 84 7 623 31:59 10:19/M
41 Kyrece Smith Canton MI 1406 13 687 32:46 10:34/M
42 Grant Lindsay Harper Woods MI 888 10 697 32:55 10:37/M
43 Noah Greiner Plymouth MI 549 8 729 33:20 10:45/M
44 Ian Geronimo Novi MI 505 9 732 33:23 10:46/M
45 Nathan Koh Plymouth MI 797 9 796 34:14 11:03/M
46 Atticus Dewey Dexter MI 357 10 831 34:47 11:13/M
47 Benjamin Goldstein Farmington Hills M 527 10 839 34:55 11:16/M
48 Thaddaeus Greiner Plymouth MI 547 12 886 35:23 11:25/M
49 Adam Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1165 12 898 35:31 11:27/M
50 Kade Pena Canton MI 1181 6 924 35:52 11:34/M
51 William Priestley Ann Arbor MI 1222 11 991 36:53 11:54/M
52 Philip Lucas Farmington Hills M 903 9 1013 37:13 12:00/M
53 Henri Barths Bloomfield Hills M 24764 10 1015 37:14 12:01/M
54 Christian Irvine Ypsilanti MI 691 10 1044 37:34 12:07/M
55 Austin Laskaska Romulus MI 852 10 1073 38:00 12:15/M
56 Evan Miller Allen Park MI 1034 13 1103 38:43 12:29/M
57 Colin Tunney Novi MI 1553 5 1168 39:51 12:51/M
58 Gabriel Olson Canton MI 1129 7 1199 40:18 13:00/M
59 Michael Olson Canton MI 1130 9 1201 40:18 13:00/M
60 Jake Birecki Brighton MI 1797 10 1229 40:49 13:10/M
61 Alex Berrie Sylvania OH 134 6 1230 40:49 13:10/M
62 James Minowa Madison Heights MI 1041 8 1259 41:23 13:21/M
63 Adam Peck Canton MI 1176 8 1309 42:36 13:45/M
64 Charlie Green Pleasant Ridge MI 542 8 1311 42:38 13:45/M
65 Gavin Miller Farmigton Hills MI 1021 7 1330 42:59 13:52/M
66 Logan Miller Farmigton Hills MI 1020 11 1417 45:51 14:47/M
67 Jacob Webb Saint Clair Shores 24705 11 1421 45:55 14:49/M
68 Bennett Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1512 13 1442 46:36 15:02/M
69 Jack Yates Plymouth MI 1663 12 1453 46:52 15:07/M
70 Cole Birecki Brighton MI 1794 5 1471 47:55 15:27/M
71 Talon Sniegowski Plymouth MI 1424 5 1525 49:10 15:52/M
72 Blake Kolb Canton MI 799 6 1570 50:49 16:24/M
73 Nicholas Webb Saint Clair Shores 24706 13 1574 51:00 16:27/M
74 Mike Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 1542 11 1581 51:35 16:38/M
75 Julian Trippell Ann Arbor MI 1540 10 1686 56:53 18:21/M
76 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 1303 10 1727 1:03:39 20:32/M
77 Jacob Labadie Clinton Twp MI 831 6 1731 1:04:48 20:54/M
78 Jt Labadie Clinton Twp MI 832 9 1732 1:04:54 20:56/M
Top


Female 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Desmond Huntington Woods M 351 19 44 22:02 7:06/M
2 Audrey Drallos Commerce Township 1731 15 64 23:02 7:26/M
3 Samantha McGrath Canton MI 982 15 81 23:44 7:39/M
4 Kayla Hughes Canton MI 675 15 84 23:56 7:43/M
5 Courtney Schweers Belleville MI 1348 15 88 24:01 7:45/M
6 Emily Marcero Canton MI 932 17 97 24:13 7:49/M
7 Lindsay Lutton Taylor MI 913 17 116 24:47 8:00/M
8 Ricquelle Wheeler Livonia MI 1620 17 120 24:53 8:02/M
9 Sydney Odonnell Novi MI 24788 15 153 25:42 8:17/M
10 Abbigail Griffith Dearborn MI 556 17 156 25:50 8:20/M
11 Lauren Gnau Northville, MI 519 18 322 28:25 9:10/M
12 Emma Kern Ann Arbor MI 1763 17 353 28:52 9:19/M
13 Brooke Griffith Dearborn MI 555 15 379 29:12 9:25/M
14 Preethi Kesavan Canton MI 769 18 452 30:16 9:46/M
15 Natasha Oldford Cllarkston MI 1121 16 490 30:34 9:52/M
16 Amber Tustian Plymouth MI 1558 19 504 30:48 9:56/M
17 Catherine Lawton Plymouth MI 864 16 612 31:53 10:17/M
18 Delaney Ryan Royal Oak MI 1313 18 690 32:48 10:35/M
19 Avery Mitevski Clarkston MI 1049 17 706 33:02 10:39/M
20 Carly Smith Macomb MI 1412 18 928 35:56 11:35/M
21 Emma Licholat Berkley MI 878 15 1052 37:38 12:08/M
22 Madison Brown Clawson MI 205 15 1071 37:58 12:15/M
23 Jasmine Vedua Macomb MI 1572 16 1109 38:48 12:31/M
24 Fatina Awn Dearborn MI 24690 16 1197 40:12 12:58/M
25 Taylor Woloszyk Macomb MI 1653 16 1211 40:25 13:02/M
26 Mariana Peres Plymouth MI 1184 17 1219 40:30 13:04/M
27 Marena Siladi Livonia MI 1387 16 1396 45:20 14:37/M
28 Aingeal Miller Clarkston MI 1024 18 1399 45:22 14:38/M
29 Harley Brown Clawson MI 207 17 1510 48:42 15:43/M
30 Arielle Hines Westland MI 636 19 1641 54:41 17:38/M
31 Emily Theisen Clawson MI 1508 15 1674 56:08 18:06/M
Top


Male 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Max Bradley Farmington Hills M 185 17 11 18:08 5:51/M
2 Liam Cardenas Canton MI 241 16 20 19:43 6:22/M
3 Andrew Shattuck Plymouth MI 1800 15 49 22:26 7:14/M
4 Jordan Bickham Livonia MI 140 17 54 22:46 7:21/M
5 Michael Tolkacz Novi MI 1530 19 56 22:47 7:21/M
6 Alek Gohrmann Wixom MI 525 16 60 22:57 7:24/M
7 Frankie Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 1684 15 63 22:59 7:25/M
8 Zack Robak Livonia MI 1280 17 72 23:28 7:34/M
9 Austin Covert Plymouth MI 24666 18 92 24:09 7:47/M
10 Jimmie Sanna Clinton Township M 1322 15 172 26:04 8:25/M
11 Alex Skedel Northville MI 1395 16 230 27:12 8:46/M
12 James Fish Waterford MI 446 17 273 27:46 8:57/M
13 Pharoah Jones Ypsilanti MI 24587 15 292 28:02 9:03/M
14 Joe Szkutnik Canton MI 24578 15 335 28:34 9:13/M
15 David Adams Livonia MI 17 18 338 28:36 9:14/M
16 Evan Jones Ann Arbor MI 1764 17 351 28:51 9:18/M
17 Derek Roch Livonia MI 1291 17 382 29:15 9:26/M
18 Phil Lauer Plymouth MI 24702 19 403 29:30 9:31/M
19 Tyrece Smith Canton MI 1408 15 500 30:44 9:55/M
20 Alexander Olson Canton MI 1132 16 502 30:48 9:56/M
21 Lucas Marston Tecumseh MI 947 16 627 31:59 10:19/M
22 Matthew Flevry Macomb MI 24729 18 929 35:57 11:36/M
23 Justin Miller Allen Park MI 1031 16 1107 38:46 12:30/M
24 Chris Miller Allen Park MI 1030 16 1182 40:00 12:54/M
25 Matthew Riker Clawson MI 1267 17 1203 40:20 13:01/M
26 Cameron McKinney Livonia MI 988 17 1395 45:20 14:37/M
27 Brendan Lindlbauer Livonia MI 887 15 1489 48:10 15:32/M
28 Saad Pandit Canton MI 1149 15 1717 1:01:59 20:00/M
Top


Female 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelsey Tajer Northville MI 1493 20 59 22:55 7:24/M
2 Hayden Ahrens Ann Arbor MI 27 23 79 23:44 7:39/M
3 Kimberly Sinkus Farmington Hills M 1391 23 217 26:56 8:41/M
4 Heather Schellie Canton MI 1336 24 249 27:22 8:50/M
5 Kattlynn Chartier Ferndale MI 258 20 288 27:56 9:01/M
6 Ashley Thomas Chicago IL 1509 24 311 28:16 9:07/M
7 Morgan Benson Plymouth MI 128 24 323 28:26 9:10/M
8 Melissa McIntosh Canton MI 985 24 375 29:07 9:24/M
9 Andrea Spohn Plymouth MI 1439 23 410 29:37 9:33/M
10 Jasmine Millwood Plymouth MI 1036 24 412 29:38 9:34/M
11 Melissa Rich Plymouth MI 1784 23 440 30:02 9:41/M
12 Allison Zemaitis Novi MI 1685 22 446 30:10 9:44/M
13 Krista Chinavare S. Rockwood MI 260 24 479 30:28 9:50/M
14 Rachel Kain Canton MI 740 22 482 30:28 9:50/M
15 Katie Madinsky Royal Oak MI 1711 21 485 30:32 9:51/M
16 Jenny Leveille Farmington Hills M 876 23 507 30:49 9:56/M
17 Hayley Hoffman Plymouth MI 646 22 571 31:27 10:09/M
18 Amanda Gilreath Livonia MI 507 21 599 31:45 10:15/M
19 Krista Rafalski Garden City MI 1238 23 605 31:49 10:16/M
20 Rachel Harris Ann Arbor MI 604 21 673 32:33 10:30/M
21 Sarah Towler Plymouth MI 1534 23 688 32:47 10:35/M
22 Jane Galubensky Waterford MI 488 23 691 32:50 10:35/M
23 Jenna Swartzmiller Farmington Hills M 1483 24 692 32:51 10:36/M
24 Andrea Coffey Ann Arbor MI 282 21 701 32:56 10:37/M
25 Larissa Rymko Livonia MI 1314 23 704 32:59 10:38/M
26 Leah Hanson Canton MI 593 24 711 33:06 10:41/M
27 Megan McLaughlin Plymouth MI 990 23 743 33:35 10:50/M
28 Katie Bechtel Dearborn MI 108 24 782 34:00 10:58/M
29 Emily Finn Southfield MI 444 22 791 34:10 11:01/M
30 Megan Hakala East Lansing MI 576 24 799 34:15 11:03/M
31 Audra Jantz Westland MI 1769 24 813 34:30 11:08/M
32 Natalie Zazula Plymouth MI 1679 20 817 34:36 11:10/M
33 Elizabeth Finn Southfield MI 441 24 826 34:46 11:13/M
34 Meagan Snavely Novi MI 1422 24 865 35:09 11:20/M
35 Jordyn Winship White Lake MI 1643 20 883 35:23 11:25/M
36 Michelle Beckley Mesa AZ 110 20 952 36:20 11:43/M
37 Maureen Maier Ann Arbor MI 924 24 957 36:25 11:45/M
38 Sarah Smith Farmington Hills M 1413 23 990 36:50 11:53/M
39 Melissa Beckley Mesa AZ 112 23 1009 37:09 11:59/M
40 Reem Sabbagh Dearborn Heights M 1315 24 1050 37:38 12:08/M
41 Ashley Smith Northville MI 1416 24 1055 37:41 12:09/M
42 Bridget Dalton Northville MI 328 23 1056 37:42 12:10/M
43 Jessica Andrus Plymouth MI 50 24 1070 37:55 12:14/M
44 Danielle Haase Westland MI 573 24 1096 38:26 12:24/M
45 Kate Clery Westland MI 275 24 1128 39:13 12:39/M
46 Allison Richards Westland MI 1263 24 1132 39:17 12:40/M
47 Silvia Novakova Ann Arbor MI 3312 21 1146 39:36 12:46/M
48 Stoyna Novakova Ann Arbor MI 3314 21 1149 39:37 12:47/M
49 Jordan Cusumano Brighton MI 1740 22 1178 39:55 12:53/M
50 Rebecca Burns Canton MI 221 24 1190 40:07 12:56/M
51 Sally Keskitalo Ypsilanti MI 770 24 1191 40:08 12:57/M
52 Erin Lixie Plymouth MI 893 21 1207 40:23 13:02/M
53 Macy Abdallah Dearborn Heights M 10 24 1228 40:48 13:10/M
54 Maryann McCracken Novi MI 977 24 1248 41:11 13:17/M
55 Victoria Olson Canton MI 1133 20 1324 42:52 13:50/M
56 Patricia Hill Plymouth MI 635 24 1326 42:54 13:50/M
57 Ryanne Thomas Livonia MI 1511 22 1665 55:55 18:02/M
58 Angela Zammit Livonia MI 1676 22 1681 56:19 18:10/M
59 Faith Toombs Livonia MI 1532 20 1682 56:19 18:10/M
60 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 1172 24 1691 57:38 18:35/M
Top


Male 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Partridge Brighton MI 24758 20 3 16:32 5:20/M
2 Kyle Smith Linden MI 6 24 6 16:38 5:22/M
3 Matthew Benoit Plymouth MI 126 23 29 21:02 6:47/M
4 Joel Maier Whitmore Lake MI 925 24 46 22:17 7:11/M
5 Jacob Jorissen Grand Blanc MI 24724 24 65 23:05 7:27/M
6 Tyler Bagbey Ann Arbor MI 65 22 125 24:59 8:04/M
7 Steven Susalla Flat Rock MI 1478 22 142 25:27 8:13/M
8 Ali Abboud Dearborn MI 24689 20 181 26:15 8:28/M
9 Paul Benson Plymouth MI 129 22 271 27:45 8:57/M
10 Matt Phillips Brownstown MI 1199 24 356 28:54 9:19/M
11 Erik Denny Canton MI 348 22 374 29:07 9:24/M
12 Joshua Miller White Lake MI 24743 24 405 29:31 9:31/M
13 Ron Berger Garden City MI 132 22 469 30:22 9:48/M
14 Ryan Buter Battle Creek MI 224 23 509 30:50 9:57/M
15 Matt Obrien Royal Oak MI 1755 21 638 32:07 10:22/M
16 Jeff Houdek Ann Arbor MI 660 23 668 32:33 10:30/M
17 Sean Bartoshuk Birmingham MI 94 21 830 34:47 11:13/M
18 Nathan McKay Ann Arbor MI 986 23 1017 37:18 12:02/M
19 Kevin Newton Livonia MI 24753 24 1042 37:32 12:06/M
20 Nicholas Fahnestock Dearborn Heights M 419 23 1130 39:15 12:40/M
21 Jad Ibrahim Ann Arbor MI 688 24 1198 40:14 12:59/M
22 Eric Meyers Canton MI 1006 24 1355 43:48 14:08/M
23 Matt Weber Canton MI 1606 24 1503 48:26 15:37/M
24 Mike Fleming Oakland Twp MI 451 23 1586 51:48 16:43/M
Top


Female 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kate McCallum Northville, Mi MI 971 29 118 24:50 8:01/M
2 Sara Droze Northville MI 24595 27 133 25:17 8:09/M
3 Lorin Killgrove Farmington Hills M 776 27 134 25:20 8:10/M
4 Kate Weese Ann Arbor MI 1607 25 137 25:21 8:11/M
5 Stephanie McCartt Dexter MI 973 25 144 25:28 8:13/M
6 Nadine Galbraith Novi MI 485 27 150 25:41 8:17/M
7 Elisabeth Wilbert Northville MI 1627 28 154 25:44 8:18/M
8 Sheyonna Watson Ypsilanti MI 1601 28 155 25:44 8:18/M
9 Jaclyn Teter South Lyon MI 1503 26 158 25:50 8:20/M
10 Natalie Teter Livonia MI 1504 26 162 25:55 8:22/M
11 Cady Kaas Pinckney MI 738 27 188 26:24 8:31/M
12 Emily Hunter Plymouth MI 680 27 191 26:30 8:33/M
13 Andrea Takach Canton MI 1494 26 210 26:52 8:40/M
14 Mindy Ferstle Royal Oak MI 24670 25 212 26:53 8:40/M
15 Jessica Beard Westland MI 24782 26 219 26:57 8:42/M
16 Ashley Boss Novi MI 173 29 242 27:17 8:48/M
17 Jess Glass Whitmore Lake MI 516 27 251 27:23 8:50/M
18 Rachel Doman Canton MI 366 25 259 27:29 8:52/M
19 Carrie Stowell Plymouth MI 1463 28 260 27:29 8:52/M
20 Mandy Miller Rochester Hills MI 1028 27 264 27:33 8:53/M
21 Jessica Onkka Redford MI 1136 28 290 27:57 9:01/M
22 Christine Reppke Plymouth MI 24709 29 294 28:03 9:03/M
23 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 29 25 299 28:06 9:04/M
24 Christine Son Hing Plymouth MI 1432 28 300 28:08 9:05/M
25 Andrea Kendra Canton MI 762 28 307 28:12 9:06/M
26 Lisa Forgach Troy MI 461 27 332 28:29 9:11/M
27 Emily Guiles Dearborn Heights M 565 29 336 28:35 9:13/M
28 Jeanie Alee Macomb MI 24708 27 340 28:38 9:14/M
29 Kimberly Luzynski Brighton MI 1746 27 341 28:40 9:15/M
30 Emily Mrozowski Plymouth MI 1077 26 342 28:40 9:15/M
31 Megan Nieckarz Livonia MI 1103 26 343 28:40 9:15/M
32 Melissa Merchant Farmington Hills M 1004 28 362 28:56 9:20/M
33 Jaclyn Carr Canton MI 24688 28 363 28:58 9:21/M
34 Alainna Pardon Plymouth MI 1157 26 384 29:17 9:27/M
35 Stephanie Rosik Southfield MI 1300 28 385 29:19 9:27/M
36 Laine Mungall Northville MI 1081 29 386 29:19 9:27/M
37 Samantha Holt Livonia MI 655 26 398 29:30 9:31/M
38 Lauren Davis Waterford MI 338 27 401 29:30 9:31/M
39 Aimee Gubbini Riverview MI 562 25 418 29:45 9:36/M
40 Abagail Breidenstein Ann Arbor MI 192 25 443 30:04 9:42/M
41 Ashley Gniewek Plymouth MI 521 25 453 30:16 9:46/M
42 Trang Dinh Royal Oak MI 361 29 454 30:16 9:46/M
43 Jennifer Rahaley Livonia MI 1239 28 553 31:15 10:05/M
44 Karen Pantaleo Canton MI 1150 29 591 31:38 10:12/M
45 Chelsea Nipper Allen Park MI 1105 25 592 31:39 10:13/M
46 Heather Chilinski Livonia MI 259 27 598 31:45 10:15/M
47 Rachel Rondy Livonia MI 1756 25 620 31:57 10:18/M
48 Jessica Webb Northville MI 1604 28 621 31:57 10:18/M
49 Marie Baranda Berkley MI 1774 29 648 32:15 10:24/M
50 Rachel Finn Southfield MI 442 28 650 32:17 10:25/M
51 Katie Coppen Redford MI 307 29 659 32:23 10:27/M
52 Helen Yang Livonia MI 1659 28 670 32:33 10:30/M
53 Trisha Morrill Livonia MI 1071 25 681 32:40 10:32/M
54 Rose Rostamloo Farmington MI 1301 27 682 32:42 10:33/M
55 Amanda Morrill Plymouth MI 1070 27 685 32:42 10:33/M
56 Alicia Dotson Canton MI 370 27 724 33:17 10:44/M
57 Natalie Lawrin Sterling Heights M 860 25 734 33:24 10:46/M
58 Nicole Ziegler Westland MI 1689 28 739 33:33 10:49/M
59 Sarah List Royal Oak MI 892 26 747 33:37 10:51/M
60 Paulina Kaiser Northville MI 741 28 752 33:40 10:52/M
61 Erika Ganhs Livonia MI 490 29 758 33:44 10:53/M
62 Molly Pappas Webberville MI 1155 29 764 33:46 10:54/M
63 Danielle N Moceri Fowlerville MI 1051 27 765 33:47 10:54/M
64 Monica Rasmussen Ann Arbor MI 1243 27 766 33:47 10:54/M
65 Katie Michniewicz Ann Arbor MI 1012 27 772 33:50 10:55/M
66 Rebecca Sharoian Westland MI 1364 27 797 34:14 11:03/M
67 Anna Blanchett Ann Arbor MI 150 25 801 34:15 11:03/M
68 Theresa Meissner Northville MI 1001 26 802 34:16 11:03/M
69 Alexandria Hollister Canton MI 652 25 804 34:18 11:04/M
70 Tiffany Radon Novi MI 1236 29 812 34:29 11:07/M
71 Deena Fadil Farmington MI 24770 26 815 34:31 11:08/M
72 Melanie Hoski Dexter MI 658 27 816 34:33 11:09/M
73 Emily Vredeveld Ypsilanti MI 1585 27 833 34:49 11:14/M
74 Rachel Travers Farmington MI 1538 27 841 34:57 11:16/M
75 Reem Bazzi Dearborn Heights M 103 26 859 35:07 11:20/M
76 Christina Smith Canton MI 1419 25 870 35:13 11:22/M
77 Rachel Samsel Rochester Hills MI 1318 29 887 35:24 11:25/M
78 Lindsey Draftz Carleton MI 24671 27 895 35:30 11:27/M
79 Andrea Clark Rochester Hills MI 266 29 905 35:37 11:29/M
80 Holly Bart Brighton MI 91 25 908 35:41 11:31/M
81 Natalie Ball St. Clair Shores M 73 27 922 35:51 11:34/M
82 Jacquelyn Turkovich Brighton MI 1555 28 931 35:58 11:36/M
83 Jamuna Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 819 26 938 36:04 11:38/M
84 Jessica Thomas Plymouth MI 1517 29 942 36:13 11:41/M
85 Charlotte Nichols Plymouth MI 1783 27 947 36:17 11:42/M
86 Elizabeth Halash Dearborn MI 577 25 949 36:19 11:43/M
87 Carrie Neal Ypsilanti MI 1089 26 954 36:21 11:44/M
88 Nicole Dipietro Garden City MI 363 28 961 36:28 11:46/M
89 Christine Copland Plymouth MI 306 27 986 36:48 11:52/M
90 Jill Hoyt Walled Lake MI 664 27 988 36:49 11:53/M
91 Sarah Condon Garden City MI 292 27 1014 37:14 12:01/M
92 Jacquelyn Priestley Ann Arbor MI 1223 28 1016 37:17 12:02/M
93 Meghan Marihugh Livonia MI 941 27 1023 37:21 12:03/M
94 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills M 838 29 1035 37:28 12:05/M
95 Lauren Strachan Ann Arbor MI 1465 25 1053 37:40 12:09/M
96 Lia Wall Flushing MI 24721 25 1078 38:03 12:16/M
97 Angie Schniers Livonia MI 1340 28 1122 39:09 12:38/M
98 Angela Lyday Livonia MI 914 29 1144 39:32 12:45/M
99 Meagan Werth Plymouth MI 1618 25 1159 39:46 12:50/M
100 Elissa Tamm Northville MI 1495 26 1163 39:49 12:51/M
101 Shannon Pitman Howell MI 1204 28 1166 39:50 12:51/M
102 Tara Koch Grass Lake MI 796 29 1192 40:10 12:57/M
103 Melissa Vainner Grass Lake MI 1566 26 1193 40:11 12:58/M
104 Allyson Condon Northville MI 293 25 1204 40:20 13:01/M
105 Katie Andres Muskegon MI 45 26 1205 40:22 13:01/M
106 Sarah Stanisz Romulus MI 1446 28 1206 40:23 13:02/M
107 Donna Hassoun Ann Arbor MI 608 26 1227 40:47 13:09/M
108 Nadine Beydoun Royal Oak MI 139 28 1238 40:53 13:11/M
109 Sarah Kilroy Milford MI 780 25 1247 41:09 13:16/M
110 Jennifer Voss Northville MI 1583 25 1251 41:11 13:17/M
111 Elizabeth Sherman Wixom MI 1371 29 1261 41:25 13:22/M
112 Heather Huff Monroe MI 667 28 1270 41:38 13:26/M
113 Sarah McGaughey Livonia MI 980 25 1290 42:14 13:37/M
114 Brittany Funni Wolverine Lake MI 475 25 1314 42:44 13:47/M
115 Theresa Grawburg Warren MI 539 27 1329 42:58 13:52/M
116 Sarah Prater-Manor Chelsea MI 24714 28 1331 43:04 13:54/M
117 Elizabeth Mouney Wyandotte MI 24769 29 1337 43:12 13:56/M
118 Ioana Tatu Livonia MI 1497 25 1345 43:21 13:59/M
119 Nicole Killion Plymouth MI 777 29 1348 43:27 14:01/M
120 Heather Gaither Canton MI 483 28 1354 43:46 14:07/M
121 Victoria Yeh Royal Oak MI 1713 27 1360 43:58 14:11/M
122 Rachel Desrosiers Sterling Heights M 353 27 1362 44:01 14:12/M
123 Andrea Thompson-Amarteifio Southfield MI 1520 27 1364 44:04 14:13/M
124 Lindsey Fanning Plymouth MI 421 25 1367 44:14 14:16/M
125 Jackie Hug Norwalk OH 670 25 1376 44:36 14:23/M
126 Jennifer Beagle Canton MI 104 27 1380 44:40 14:25/M
127 Rachel Ulrich Westland MI 1561 25 1397 45:21 14:38/M
128 Sarah Holt Plymouth MI 656 25 1402 45:28 14:40/M
129 Marian Enwyia Sterling Heights M 410 28 1407 45:33 14:42/M
130 Jo Daly Bloomfield Hills M 329 28 1408 45:34 14:42/M
131 Terran Bieniek Berkley MI 142 25 1412 45:42 14:45/M
132 Molly Semke Plymouth MI 1353 29 1429 46:09 14:53/M
133 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 85 25 1431 46:20 14:57/M
134 Kristina Girolomo Brighton MI 512 28 1446 46:41 15:04/M
135 Meghan Montville Holt MI 1058 26 1463 47:19 15:16/M
136 Jennifer Grech Canton MI 541 25 1512 48:49 15:45/M
137 Tina Sniegowski Plymouth MI 1425 25 1526 49:12 15:52/M
138 Kierstin Hughes Berkley MI 673 25 1531 49:20 15:55/M
139 Linda Ponder Hazel Park MI 1215 29 1532 49:21 15:55/M
140 Diana Novakova Chesterfield MI 3313 29 1537 49:37 16:00/M
141 Christine Stevens Clio MI 1456 27 1580 51:22 16:34/M
142 Allyson Dunn Livonia MI 391 27 1604 52:30 16:56/M
143 Kara Richardson Livonia MI 1265 27 1623 53:34 17:17/M
144 Freda Farhat Westland MI 423 29 1628 53:39 17:18/M
145 Jen Hug Ann Arbor MI 668 25 1661 55:47 18:00/M
146 Elisabeth Poma Canton MI 1213 25 1663 55:55 18:02/M
147 Kristine Alongi Livonia MI 39 28 1664 55:55 18:02/M
148 Mallory Shamus West Bloomfield MI 1355 28 1695 57:44 18:37/M
Top


Male 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Fecht Warren MI 1 29 4 16:32 5:20/M
2 Nick Zendler Plymouth MI 24687 27 8 16:55 5:27/M
3 Donald Alexander Prescott Valley AZ 33 27 10 17:57 5:47/M
4 Jake Hukee Urbandale IA 24680 26 18 19:29 6:17/M
5 Andy Zendler Plymouth MI 1686 25 24 20:00 6:27/M
6 Dan Michniewicz Pinckney MI 1010 25 28 20:44 6:41/M
7 Andrew Fowler Wixom MI 465 29 38 21:36 6:58/M
8 Josh McCallum Northville, Mi MI 972 29 40 21:55 7:04/M
9 Kevin Hargrow Ann Arbor MI 601 28 77 23:38 7:37/M
10 Sascha Kiehne Farmington Hills M 773 27 86 23:58 7:44/M
11 Anthony Klemptner Northville MI 791 29 89 24:03 7:45/M
12 Pete Bryant Ann Arbor MI 210 27 90 24:03 7:45/M
13 Joshua Landuyt Ann Arbor MI 843 28 98 24:17 7:50/M
14 Matthew Loughead Swartz Creek MI 24591 26 157 25:50 8:20/M
15 Kurt Zaske Bloomfield Hills M 1678 26 164 25:56 8:22/M
16 David Luick Canton MI 906 29 166 25:58 8:23/M
17 Ryan Wilson Monroe MI 1635 26 178 26:12 8:27/M
18 Nick Crosato Garden City MI 318 28 190 26:30 8:33/M
19 Brandon Baity Plymouth MI 67 25 192 26:33 8:34/M
20 Joshua Roberts West Bloomfield MI 1283 28 202 26:42 8:37/M
21 James Boardman Southgate MI 158 26 223 27:02 8:43/M
22 Darius Fath-Azam Riverview MI 24668 28 234 27:13 8:47/M
23 Matthew Zmijewski Troy MI 1691 28 254 27:27 8:51/M
24 Matt Stowell Plymouth MI 1464 27 255 27:28 8:52/M
25 Adam Link Plymouth MI 891 28 277 27:50 8:59/M
26 Ryan Kinch Ypsilanti MI 782 29 286 27:55 9:00/M
27 Kyle Heise Redford MI 623 27 297 28:06 9:04/M
28 Adam Clark Westland MI 269 25 302 28:10 9:05/M
29 Michael Clery Westland MI 276 26 305 28:11 9:05/M
30 Matt Faust Chelsea MI 24715 26 381 29:12 9:25/M
31 Joshua Beaudion Taylor MI 24767 27 404 29:31 9:31/M
32 Justin Wholehan Commerce Twp MI 1625 29 421 29:50 9:37/M
33 Andrew Crutchfield Ann Arbor MI 319 26 422 29:50 9:37/M
34 Ryan Pemberton Sterling Heights M 1180 29 425 29:51 9:38/M
35 Justin Steggerda Ann Arbor MI 1451 26 442 30:04 9:42/M
36 Mike Schulte Canton MI 1697 29 449 30:11 9:44/M
37 David Musselwhite Berkley MI 1084 25 458 30:17 9:46/M
38 Mike Persha Livonia MI 1190 25 481 30:28 9:50/M
39 Matthew Wezner Northville MI 1768 28 494 30:36 9:52/M
40 Andrew Heutchy Belleville MI 1792 29 565 31:24 10:08/M
41 Anthony Swartz Westland MI 1482 25 603 31:47 10:15/M
42 Aaron Iwaniec Canton MI 695 28 727 33:19 10:45/M
43 Mathew Mau Roseville MI 965 25 763 33:46 10:54/M
44 Myles Kernohan Plymouth MI 765 29 803 34:17 11:04/M
45 Matthew Cromer Livonia MI 24737 26 873 35:13 11:22/M
46 Khalil Hakkani Canton MI 24710 25 926 35:54 11:35/M
47 Bob Turkovich Brighton MI 1556 29 937 36:03 11:38/M
48 Stephan Hoyt Walled Lake MI 665 29 987 36:49 11:53/M
49 Stephanie Philips Plymouth MI 1195 27 1092 38:17 12:21/M
50 Michael Ulrich Westland MI 1562 29 1134 39:19 12:41/M
51 Steve Thomas Taylor MI 1515 28 1139 39:29 12:44/M
52 Brian Boardman Southgate MI 157 28 1148 39:37 12:47/M
53 Benet Driessen Dearborn MI 381 29 1195 40:12 12:58/M
54 James Andres Muskegon MI 46 27 1210 40:25 13:02/M
55 Hassan Jaafar Royal Oak MI 696 28 1237 40:51 13:11/M
56 Alex Dickinson Canton MI 358 26 1316 42:45 13:47/M
57 Walter Janowski Plymouth MI 711 27 1327 42:57 13:51/M
58 Sean Healey Bloomfield Hills M 617 29 1409 45:34 14:42/M
59 Brandon Shamus West Bloomfield MI 1356 27 1692 57:43 18:37/M
Top


Female 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristen Langley Walled Lake MI 847 31 1 15:24 4:58/M
2 Laura Roycraft Ypsilanti MI 1306 32 2 15:24 4:58/M
3 Jennifer Grady Westland MI 535 31 47 22:18 7:12/M
4 Laura Robbins Canton MI 1281 30 53 22:39 7:18/M
5 Rachael Nelson Ann Arbor MI 1097 30 93 24:09 7:47/M
6 Barbara Grrzembski-Stralko Livonia MI 24738 31 114 24:45 7:59/M
7 Christina Fidkowski Canton MI 433 34 122 24:54 8:02/M
8 Courtney Rivera Plymouth MI 1277 31 127 25:03 8:05/M
9 Ellen Kampf Ann Arbor MI 24763 32 138 25:24 8:12/M
10 Sarah Vorgitch Grosse Pointe Woods 1582 34 152 25:42 8:17/M
11 Amy Guiles Canton MI 564 31 160 25:53 8:21/M
12 Julia Labadie South Lyon MI 833 32 167 26:00 8:23/M
13 Erika Jacobs Ann Arbor MI 699 34 169 26:02 8:24/M
14 Elssy Long Livonia MI 897 32 171 26:03 8:24/M
15 Tracy Stop Dearborn MI 1460 33 180 26:15 8:28/M
16 Jessica Kilpela Fowlerville MI 1766 32 204 26:43 8:37/M
17 Meaghan Grezlik Plymouth MI 552 32 209 26:51 8:40/M
18 Dawn Superczynski East Lansing MI 1705 32 226 27:03 8:44/M
19 Susanna Hathaway Plymouth MI 611 32 228 27:08 8:45/M
20 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 115 34 237 27:15 8:47/M
21 Nikki Quader-Geragosian Saline MI 1227 32 258 27:29 8:52/M
22 Tina Kunkel Clarkston MI 822 30 276 27:49 8:58/M
23 Anne Kelly Plymouth MI 758 32 298 28:06 9:04/M
24 Christian Miller Pinckney MI 1027 30 330 28:28 9:11/M
25 Brandice Dameworth Northville MI 1723 30 344 28:40 9:15/M
26 Becki Reppke Wolverine Lake MI 1260 33 348 28:47 9:17/M
27 Laura Kellmann Ypsilanti MI 757 33 359 28:55 9:20/M
28 Laura Orlick West Bloomfiedl MI 1139 31 380 29:12 9:25/M
29 Sara Latham Westland MI 856 30 396 29:28 9:30/M
30 Misty Kielian Walled Lake MI 774 32 399 29:30 9:31/M
31 Emily Cook Livonia MI 301 31 413 29:38 9:34/M
32 Jessica Thompson Commerce Township 1519 31 416 29:41 9:35/M
33 Jessica Sigworth Commerce MI 1383 30 420 29:48 9:37/M
34 Bethany Stover Livonia MI 1462 34 427 29:52 9:38/M
35 Saoh Ling Tran Raymundo Troy MI 1536 32 455 30:16 9:46/M
36 Alicia Young Ira MI 1668 33 462 30:18 9:46/M
37 Linda Stuckey Ypsilanti MI 1471 32 464 30:18 9:46/M
38 Jill Kopper Shelby Township MI 805 33 465 30:18 9:46/M
39 Susie Gallison Commerce Twp MI 1789 34 470 30:22 9:48/M
40 Randi Cooperman West Bloomfield MI 305 32 476 30:27 9:49/M
41 Anna Milosevich Farmington Hills M 1038 33 477 30:27 9:49/M
42 Brandy Butler Novi MI 225 34 478 30:27 9:49/M
43 Leanne Vassallo Canton MI 1571 34 487 30:32 9:51/M
44 Carrie Sharma Farmington MI 1363 34 517 30:53 9:58/M
45 Jackie Miller Farmington Hills M 1026 33 518 30:54 9:58/M
46 Samantha MacKenzie New Baltimore MI 921 31 552 31:15 10:05/M
47 Courtnee Ealy Shelby Township MI 399 32 554 31:16 10:05/M
48 Stephanie Sullivan Belleville MI 1475 31 564 31:24 10:08/M
49 Miranda Welbourne Eleazar Ann Arbor MI 1612 30 573 31:27 10:09/M
50 Cheryl Donohoe Plymouth MI 368 34 574 31:27 10:09/M
51 Adrienne Ziegler Whitmore Lake MI 24779 30 583 31:33 10:11/M
52 Mellissa Boland Canton MI 168 33 586 31:36 10:12/M
53 Jacqueline Sosin St.clair Shores MI 1433 30 625 31:59 10:19/M
54 Elizabeth Thompson Canton MI 1518 31 635 32:04 10:21/M
55 Megan Banks W. Bloomfield MI 78 34 645 32:13 10:24/M
56 Stacey Yoder Plymouth MI 1666 33 652 32:18 10:25/M
57 Jasmine Laforest Allen Park MI 837 31 657 32:21 10:26/M
58 Tera Woodruff Livonia MI 1654 30 680 32:40 10:32/M
59 Jocelyn Roelofs Plymouth MI 1293 34 700 32:56 10:37/M
60 Vita Eizans Westland MI 407 31 707 33:02 10:39/M
61 Sarah White Windsor ONT 1624 33 708 33:04 10:40/M
62 Lora Montgomery Canton MI 1057 33 713 33:06 10:41/M
63 Holly Combs Taylor MI 288 33 721 33:10 10:42/M
64 Rebecca Cline Westland MI 278 31 723 33:15 10:44/M
65 Angela Greiner Plymouth MI 548 33 728 33:20 10:45/M
66 Tracy Finch Commerce Twp MI 437 33 731 33:23 10:46/M
67 Amy Nelms White Lake MI 1094 31 736 33:25 10:47/M
68 Julia Walling Plymouth MI 1591 34 751 33:39 10:51/M
69 Brandy Eberhardt Northville MI 401 34 753 33:41 10:52/M
70 Katrina Lorenz South Lyon MI 899 34 755 33:43 10:53/M
71 Kristin Finley Livonia MI 440 31 756 33:43 10:53/M
72 Annie Moore Livonia MI 24746 33 761 33:45 10:53/M
73 Kristen Roy Ferndale MI 1304 32 773 33:50 10:55/M
74 Kristine Ray Royal Oak MI 24766 34 787 34:07 11:00/M
75 Meghan Davis Plymouth MI 339 31 789 34:09 11:01/M
76 Kim Schwieterman Plymouth MI 1350 33 806 34:24 11:06/M
77 Megan Emerick Carleton MI 24672 31 811 34:27 11:07/M
78 Kristyn Dougherty Milford MI 1788 32 818 34:37 11:10/M
79 Danielle Campbell Ann Arbor MI 237 33 829 34:47 11:13/M
80 Rachel Stephens Canton MI 1453 33 832 34:48 11:14/M
81 Kristina Ligrow Pinckney MI 880 34 837 34:54 11:15/M
82 Shaa Tatum Farmington Hills M 1498 34 849 35:03 11:18/M
83 Corrie Kettler Trenton MI 772 31 852 35:05 11:19/M
84 Sara Szokola Plymouth MI 1491 32 853 35:05 11:19/M
85 Kristen Wasalaski Port Huron MI 1600 34 881 35:22 11:25/M
86 Michele Colla Royal Oak MI 284 34 885 35:23 11:25/M
87 Lisa Nycek Allen Park MI 1757 30 890 35:26 11:26/M
88 Stacy Schaeffler Clawson MI 1334 33 903 35:37 11:29/M
89 Kendall Gulbernat Plymouth MI 567 32 911 35:44 11:32/M
90 Stacie Mastako New Hudson MI 959 31 913 35:44 11:32/M
91 Eve Radzialowski Northville MI 1237 32 914 35:44 11:32/M
92 Sara Schulte Canton MI 1696 31 917 35:48 11:33/M
93 Anna Passalacqua Livonia MI 1166 32 918 35:49 11:33/M
94 Jessica Shuler Novi MI 1373 31 925 35:53 11:35/M
95 Jessica Wolf Livonia MI 1651 30 933 36:02 11:37/M
96 Kimberly Fletcher Wixom MI 453 31 943 36:15 11:42/M
97 Deanna Sofmerton Flat Rock MI 1429 34 948 36:17 11:42/M
98 Liz McMurtrie Royal Oak MI 992 34 976 36:42 11:50/M
99 Lindsay Hulett Sterling Heights M 679 30 1002 37:05 11:58/M
100 Brenda Ozdarski Redford MI 1142 33 1029 37:26 12:05/M
101 Lana Krolikowski Ann Arbor MI 820 32 1047 37:37 12:08/M
102 Becky Smedley Novi MI 1404 33 1058 37:44 12:10/M
103 Nicole Bock Ypsilanti MI 160 30 1060 37:46 12:11/M
104 Jennifer Thamarus Novi MI 1505 32 1062 37:47 12:11/M
105 Adrienne Jewett Northville MI 723 32 1076 38:02 12:16/M
106 Kim Quinn Plymouth MI 24700 34 1083 38:09 12:18/M
107 Nicole McCraight Romulus MI 978 33 1084 38:10 12:19/M
108 Megan Hansen Livonia MI 592 30 1108 38:47 12:31/M
109 Tashanna Norrell Detroit MI 1793 30 1114 38:50 12:32/M
110 Janel Mroz Wixom MI 1076 34 1124 39:10 12:38/M
111 Jodi Winter Plymouth MI 1645 32 1129 39:14 12:39/M
112 Amber Raby Davison MI 1235 31 1151 39:37 12:47/M
113 Liz Carter Northville MI 24781 33 1161 39:48 12:50/M
114 Kedrin Gall White Lake MI 487 33 1164 39:49 12:51/M
115 Nicole Tennant Wyandotte MI 1501 34 1170 39:51 12:51/M
116 Rachel Marek Westland MI 938 32 1175 39:53 12:52/M
117 Sierra Stopa Canton MI 1461 30 1177 39:55 12:53/M
118 Regan Zhmendak Plymouth MI 1687 31 1224 40:43 13:08/M
119 Amanda Duda Roseville MI 384 30 1245 41:05 13:15/M
120 Amanda Knapp Royal Oak MI 793 31 1249 41:11 13:17/M
121 Renee Demmer Wyandotte MI 346 34 1254 41:18 13:19/M
122 Kate Jackson Royal Oak MI 2822 34 1257 41:21 13:20/M
123 Anna Hehl-Bisson Monroe MI 619 30 1258 41:21 13:20/M
124 Natalie Gessner Monroe MI 506 34 1271 41:38 13:26/M
125 Jamie Laskaska Romulus MI 851 33 1274 41:42 13:27/M
126 Kelly Roberts Sylvan Lake MI 1284 34 1276 41:47 13:29/M
127 Kimberly Kazak Whitmore Lake MI 751 34 1278 41:55 13:31/M
128 Elizabeth Fenner Wayne MI 428 33 1286 42:03 13:34/M
129 Jennifer Leveille Allen Park MI 874 32 1301 42:29 13:42/M
130 Jennifer Bordin Canton MI 171 30 1317 42:45 13:47/M
131 Lisa Strom Flushing MI 1468 30 1334 43:09 13:55/M
132 Darcy Martyn Ithaca MI 955 32 1349 43:34 14:03/M
133 Jaclyn Svec Canton MI 1480 33 1359 43:53 14:09/M
134 Lindsay Middendorf Piqua OH 1013 30 1378 44:37 14:24/M
135 Roxanne Kowalewski Canton MI 811 32 1382 44:41 14:25/M
136 Andrea Glaze Canton MI 518 34 1390 45:01 14:31/M
137 Chrissie Partin Garden City MI 1164 34 1403 45:28 14:40/M
138 Lisa Paige Plymouth MI 1146 31 1411 45:40 14:44/M
139 Jenny Jacka Canton MI 697 33 1414 45:49 14:47/M
140 Brekke Crisovan Britton MI 317 30 1415 45:50 14:47/M
141 Shannon Hall Canton MI 581 32 1416 45:51 14:47/M
142 Melissa Suppnick Plymouth MI 1477 33 1419 45:53 14:48/M
143 Jolene Kijorski Dearborn Heights M 775 30 1436 46:27 14:59/M
144 Suzanne Shanlikian Plymouth MI 1728 34 1445 46:40 15:03/M
145 Jessica Taylor Flat Rock MI 1500 32 1447 46:41 15:04/M
146 Corrin Stamatakos Canton MI 1724 34 1450 46:43 15:04/M
147 Erin Imsland Monroe MI 1700 33 1474 47:58 15:28/M
148 Jennifer Ochs Westland MI 1117 32 1478 48:01 15:29/M
149 Jessica Gary Taylor MI 495 33 1480 48:01 15:29/M
150 Alex Suzore New Boston MI 1701 31 1484 48:06 15:31/M
151 Nichole Barrett Canton MI 88 30 1501 48:26 15:37/M
152 Brandie Heaton Northville MI 618 33 1527 49:12 15:52/M
153 Amy Gray Garden City MI 540 30 1551 50:02 16:08/M
154 Bridget Demick Washington MI 344 31 1557 50:12 16:12/M
155 Kristin Grau Canton MI 538 31 1562 50:22 16:15/M
156 Annie Kolb Canton MI 800 31 1569 50:48 16:23/M
157 Jennifer Hoffman Canton MI 647 34 1587 51:56 16:45/M
158 Jena Laskaska Romulus MI 854 34 1592 52:01 16:47/M
159 Marie Ringbloom Milan MI 1270 30 1601 52:28 16:55/M
160 Jeanne Solack Waterford MI 1430 34 1619 53:26 17:14/M
161 Marnee Inman Waterford MI 689 34 1621 53:29 17:15/M
162 Jacqueline Wilbanks Canton MI 1626 34 1622 53:32 17:16/M
163 Valerie Farhat Westland MI 422 32 1626 53:37 17:18/M
164 Karen Neal Canton MI 1088 32 1634 53:54 17:23/M
165 Stephanie Huhn Livonia MI 676 31 1640 54:37 17:37/M
166 Rachel Dippel Sterling Heights M 2464 31 1647 54:56 17:43/M
167 Mitzie Broach Farmington Hills M 196 34 1648 54:56 17:43/M
168 Devon Follbaum Dearborn MI 459 33 1670 56:06 18:06/M
169 Pamela Cabble Canton MI 230 33 1677 56:14 18:08/M
170 Karen Kurseth Livonia MI 823 30 1680 56:18 18:10/M
171 Erica Black Clarkston MI 149 34 1688 57:04 18:25/M
172 Jodi Kay Milford MI 750 34 1698 58:00 18:43/M
173 Darcee Matlen West Bloomfield MI 961 33 1704 58:29 18:52/M
174 Lindsay Kohler Clawson MI 798 30 1708 59:28 19:11/M
175 Renee Saunders Lincoln Park MI 1324 31 1709 59:28 19:11/M
176 Carrie Slabaugh Trenton MI 1397 32 1726 1:03:13 20:24/M
Top


Male 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Logan Clarkston MI 3 34 5 16:36 5:21/M
2 Krzysztof Fidkowski Canton MI 432 31 7 16:50 5:26/M
3 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 1593 30 21 19:52 6:25/M
4 Robert Wagner Ypsilanti MI 1588 31 22 19:57 6:26/M
5 Jim Hayes Belleville MI 616 34 25 20:27 6:36/M
6 Bradley Ventline Filion MI 1574 34 26 20:27 6:36/M
7 Greg Ladley Canton MI 836 33 30 21:04 6:48/M
8 Nick Green Westland MI 24586 31 33 21:14 6:51/M
9 Shawn Moxham Livonia MI 1075 33 61 22:57 7:24/M
10 Elliot Hardaway Ypsilanti MI 1720 33 67 23:12 7:29/M
11 Michael Manetta Redford MI 928 30 74 23:30 7:35/M
12 Charles Shuler Novi MI 1374 33 99 24:17 7:50/M
13 Kevin Nosotti Macomb MI 1112 32 100 24:18 7:50/M
14 Joshua Nelson Ann Arbor MI 1098 30 108 24:32 7:55/M
15 Michael Grezlik Plymouth MI 553 31 109 24:33 7:55/M
16 Kenneth Bazman Canton MI 102 30 130 25:07 8:06/M
17 Justin Hulett Sterling Heights M 678 34 148 25:36 8:15/M
18 Joseph Irimescu Southfield MI 690 30 175 26:09 8:26/M
19 Joshua Boven Redford MI 175 32 194 26:34 8:34/M
20 Christopher Kay Sterling Heights M 749 30 206 26:47 8:38/M
21 Tom Samataro Macomb MI 1317 33 207 26:47 8:38/M
22 Dennis Proctor Canton MI 1225 33 211 26:53 8:40/M
23 Scott Ferstle Plymouth MI 24669 31 218 26:57 8:42/M
24 Sam Compton Novi MI 290 32 241 27:17 8:48/M
25 David Stephens Brooklyn NY 24711 32 244 27:17 8:48/M
26 Kevin Gniewek Plymouth MI 520 34 257 27:28 8:52/M
27 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 603 32 279 27:50 8:59/M
28 Bruce Ealy Shelby Township MI 400 32 289 27:57 9:01/M
29 Robert Yoder Plymouth MI 1667 33 291 27:57 9:01/M
30 Douglas Kinney Plymouth MI 786 34 293 28:03 9:03/M
31 Jeff Fitzgerald Warren MI 449 31 308 28:13 9:06/M
32 Jason Sprawka Plymouth MI 1440 34 309 28:14 9:06/M
33 Mike Orlick West Bloomfield MI 1140 31 318 28:21 9:09/M
34 Chris Richardson Westland MI 1264 34 319 28:25 9:10/M
35 Kyle Kampf Northville MI 744 32 355 28:54 9:19/M
36 Mark Lombardo Canton MI 1708 34 361 28:56 9:20/M
37 Phil Lett Royal Oak MI 873 30 366 29:01 9:22/M
38 Nathan Sienkiewicz Oak Park MI 1381 33 373 29:06 9:23/M
39 Casey Mungall Northville MI 1082 30 388 29:20 9:28/M
40 Ryan Hardy Garden City MI 597 30 406 29:33 9:32/M
41 Christopher Sosin St.clair Shores MI 1434 32 424 29:50 9:37/M
42 Chad Kotrba Brighton MI 2933 34 432 29:55 9:39/M
43 Matt Zuehlk Northville MI 1693 34 434 29:56 9:39/M
44 Tom Gunnells Ann Arbor MI 568 30 457 30:16 9:46/M
45 Matt Peters Plymouth MI 1782 31 460 30:17 9:46/M
46 Cory Kaczanowski Westland MI 24577 33 473 30:26 9:49/M
47 Ramon Sevilla Royal Oak MI 1354 34 480 30:28 9:50/M
48 Jonathan Cook Livonia MI 300 33 576 31:29 10:09/M
49 George Hotelling Canton MI 659 34 589 31:37 10:12/M
50 Jeff Fettig Plymouth MI 431 34 642 32:09 10:22/M
51 Glenn Goehmann Livonia MI 524 34 662 32:27 10:28/M
52 Joe Hamlin Northville MI 586 31 686 32:46 10:34/M
53 Jonathan Cassady Plymouth MI 251 31 696 32:54 10:37/M
54 Daniel Eizans Westland MI 406 32 705 33:02 10:39/M
55 Michael Yates Plymouth MI 1661 32 730 33:22 10:46/M
56 Aaron Travers Farmington MI 1539 34 769 33:48 10:54/M
57 Brian Raby Davison MI 1234 31 775 33:53 10:56/M
58 Eric Demmer Wyandotte MI 345 34 848 35:01 11:18/M
59 Jason Emerick Carleton MI 24673 34 893 35:29 11:27/M
60 Dan Sitarz Commerce Twp MI 1394 31 920 35:50 11:34/M
61 Phillip Wagner Ypsilanti MI 1587 34 927 35:55 11:35/M
62 Kevin Davis Plymouth MI 340 33 932 35:59 11:36/M
63 Jonathan Neal Ypsilanti MI 1090 30 955 36:21 11:44/M
64 Justin Wojas Troy MI 1650 31 963 36:28 11:46/M
65 John Bieniek Berkley MI 143 30 971 36:37 11:49/M
66 Caleb Kippola Canton MI 787 34 993 36:54 11:54/M
67 Eric Davis Canton MI 24685 33 1045 37:35 12:07/M
68 Deagon Jewett Northville MI 722 32 1077 38:02 12:16/M
69 Scott Markwart Wixom MI 945 30 1123 39:10 12:38/M
70 Jeffrey Lyday Jr. Livonia MI 915 32 1141 39:30 12:45/M
71 Cory Marschall Canton MI 946 30 1181 39:57 12:53/M
72 Chris Balek Livonia MI 72 31 1221 40:32 13:05/M
73 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights M 219 33 1239 40:54 13:12/M
74 Mel Blohm East Grand Rapids 155 31 1246 41:06 13:15/M
75 Luis Duma Canton MI 389 33 1281 41:56 13:32/M
76 Ryan Billand Westland MI 145 33 1294 42:20 13:39/M
77 Joshua Foley Riverview MI 24768 30 1341 43:18 13:58/M
78 John Martz Canton MI 956 30 1350 43:36 14:04/M
79 Richie Kostrzewski Plymouth MI 809 33 1410 45:40 14:44/M
80 Ian Winter Plymouth MI 1646 31 1430 46:18 14:56/M
81 James Imsland Monroe MI 1702 34 1475 47:59 15:29/M
82 Thomas Newlin Novi MI 3294 34 1492 48:14 15:34/M
83 Adam Lee Monroe MI 24757 30 1605 52:31 16:56/M
84 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 813 31 1616 53:13 17:10/M
Top


Female 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayte Steinboir London ON 24734 36 124 24:58 8:03/M
2 Kelly Jost Plymouth MI 734 36 141 25:25 8:12/M
3 Susan Ruffner Canton MI 1308 39 174 26:08 8:26/M
4 Renee Chulski Huntington Woods M 24600 36 177 26:11 8:27/M
5 Frances Yturri Plymouth MI 24598 38 179 26:13 8:27/M
6 Hillary Cargo Plymouth MI 243 37 222 27:01 8:43/M
7 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 1368 37 231 27:13 8:47/M
8 Staci Kaczor Ann Arbor MI 24751 35 233 27:13 8:47/M
9 Devon Huhn Plymouth MI 677 35 240 27:16 8:48/M
10 Rosina Dusseau Plymouth MI 395 36 245 27:17 8:48/M
11 Kate Knight Plymouth MI 794 38 283 27:52 8:59/M
12 Dawn Milmine Clarkston MI 1037 38 312 28:17 9:07/M
13 Jenifer Janczarek Lake Orion MI 707 38 358 28:54 9:19/M
14 Christina Brown Tecumseh MI 208 39 365 29:01 9:22/M
15 Shelia Daniels Sterling Heights M 332 39 368 29:03 9:22/M
16 Heather Covell Northville MI 311 35 391 29:22 9:28/M
17 Katie Grab Canton MI 534 39 436 29:56 9:39/M
18 Rebecca Toelke Waterford MI 1528 39 445 30:10 9:44/M
19 Christine Barnett Northville MI 24682 36 463 30:18 9:46/M
20 Brandy Vida Northville MI 1577 35 466 30:19 9:47/M
21 Sarah Kratchan Dearborn Heights M 24778 35 472 30:26 9:49/M
22 Jennifer Gordon Highland MI 532 38 497 30:42 9:54/M
23 Stefani Gale Northville MI 486 39 498 30:42 9:54/M
24 Suzy Mayberry Commerce MI 966 36 499 30:43 9:55/M
25 Kim Koch Royal Oak MI 795 37 505 30:48 9:56/M
26 Melissa Struk Chelsea MI 1470 37 508 30:49 9:56/M
27 Cynthia Richter Plymouth MI 1266 37 512 30:51 9:57/M
28 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 263 39 513 30:52 9:57/M
29 Treasa Rockwell Lansing MI 1292 39 516 30:53 9:58/M
30 Larissa Sneyd Plymouth MI 1423 37 522 30:55 9:58/M
31 Maria Shank Riverview MI 1359 36 557 31:18 10:06/M
32 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor MI 51 35 558 31:18 10:06/M
33 Bridget Schiefer Pontiac MI 1337 38 567 31:25 10:08/M
34 Lela Blake Brownstown Twp. MI 1753 38 581 31:33 10:11/M
35 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 1614 39 584 31:33 10:11/M
36 Annie McGuire Chelsea MI 983 35 588 31:36 10:12/M
37 Maho Ito Wolverine Lake MI 694 38 602 31:47 10:15/M
38 Aubrey Gusto Clinton Twp MI 571 35 617 31:56 10:18/M
39 Kelli Vereb Plymouth MI 1575 39 633 32:02 10:20/M
40 Stacy Jewell Southgate MI 721 36 640 32:08 10:22/M
41 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 383 37 647 32:14 10:24/M
42 Jessica Johnson Canton MI 728 37 661 32:25 10:27/M
43 Jen Reisig West Bloomfield MI 1254 35 667 32:32 10:30/M
44 Merenda Devine Macomb MI 355 35 694 32:52 10:36/M
45 Ranee Adams Canton MI 16 35 699 32:56 10:37/M
46 Tara Renaud New Hudson MI 24674 37 703 32:57 10:38/M
47 Jane Hussar Warren MI 682 36 716 33:08 10:41/M
48 Andrea Rizzo Northville MI 1278 37 725 33:18 10:45/M
49 Patricia Krasusky Berkley MI 816 37 726 33:18 10:45/M
50 Shannon Heron Northville MI 628 38 742 33:33 10:49/M
51 Christine Gerdes Saline MI 503 39 750 33:39 10:51/M
52 Sar Kasprowicz Livonia MI 747 38 767 33:47 10:54/M
53 Megan Buchanan Allen Park MI 211 36 777 33:55 10:56/M
54 Carrie James Northville MI 703 36 780 33:56 10:57/M
55 Stacey Prantera Plymouth MI 1216 36 781 33:57 10:57/M
56 Rhonda Proctor Canton MI 1224 35 783 34:01 10:58/M
57 Tammy Hargis Farmington MI 598 36 790 34:10 11:01/M
58 Angie Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 159 36 793 34:13 11:02/M
59 Lisa Sakkab Westland MI 1316 36 794 34:13 11:02/M
60 Carolyn McCormick Garden City MI 1733 38 795 34:14 11:03/M
61 Melina Holyszko Canton MI 1721 38 805 34:20 11:05/M
62 Jody Evans Orion MI 415 39 822 34:44 11:12/M
63 Meghan Dinnan Farmington Hills M 362 36 838 34:54 11:15/M
64 Heather Conaway Southfield MI 291 37 842 34:57 11:16/M
65 Danielle Meyka-Blanchard Howell MI 24683 38 843 34:59 11:17/M
66 Julia Royston Northville MI 1307 37 856 35:06 11:19/M
67 Laura Wilk Canton MI 1629 39 858 35:06 11:19/M
68 Laura Green Canton MI 546 35 861 35:07 11:20/M
69 Fran Parsons Novi MI 1743 39 866 35:09 11:20/M
70 Catherine Lundberg West Bloomfield MI 908 37 868 35:10 11:21/M
71 Charissa Keller Dexter MI 754 39 874 35:16 11:23/M
72 Melissa Clark Roseville MI 265 39 876 35:20 11:24/M
73 Marcia Dikowski Fraser MI 360 36 879 35:21 11:24/M
74 Lisa Mullin Romulus MI 1079 36 897 35:30 11:27/M
75 Carrie Weber Canton MI 1605 39 901 35:31 11:27/M
76 Christy Cody South Lyon MI 281 35 916 35:46 11:32/M
77 Summer Scarbough Westland MI 1331 35 921 35:51 11:34/M
78 Lauren Dance Dearborn Heights M 330 38 930 35:57 11:36/M
79 Catherine Kelley Livonia MI 756 39 935 36:02 11:37/M
80 Jennifer Acha Waterford MI 12 38 966 36:36 11:48/M
81 Angela Sukockas Plymouth MI 1474 36 967 36:36 11:48/M
82 Stacia Schaeffer Plymouth MI 1333 37 969 36:37 11:49/M
83 Kelly Dehority Westland MI 342 37 970 36:37 11:49/M
84 Stacy Austin Pinckney MI 59 37 982 36:46 11:52/M
85 Christina Atwood Canton MI 57 36 1000 37:02 11:57/M
86 Deborah Loftus Wixom MI 896 36 1011 37:11 12:00/M
87 Treca Zdybek Petersburg MI 1680 36 1036 37:30 12:06/M
88 Nancy Colosimo Northville MI 24593 38 1075 38:00 12:15/M
89 Renee Wilson Plymouth MI 24698 36 1079 38:05 12:17/M
90 Stacey Dixon Plymouth MI 365 36 1080 38:06 12:17/M
91 Amy Walsh Plymouth MI 24699 35 1082 38:08 12:18/M
92 Jennifer Lawson Plymouth MI 861 37 1091 38:17 12:21/M
93 Stacey Mundt Plymouth MI 1080 35 1101 38:38 12:28/M
94 Kelly Milligan Northville MI 1729 35 1112 38:48 12:31/M
95 Sarah Voisin Farmington Hills M 1580 35 1118 38:54 12:33/M
96 Debbie Sprawka Plymouth MI 1441 36 1133 39:17 12:40/M
97 Kelly Lapointe Garden City MI 2969 39 1140 39:29 12:44/M
98 Sharon Scadin Flat Rock MI 1327 39 1142 39:32 12:45/M
99 Mollie Dauser Rockford MI 333 35 1145 39:34 12:46/M
100 Jennifer Connery Plymouth MI 297 39 1160 39:47 12:50/M
101 Maria Bowles Plymouth MI 179 39 1172 39:52 12:52/M
102 Gillian Haverland Livonia MI 615 35 1179 39:55 12:53/M
103 Maureen Lilla Mount Clemens MI 881 36 1186 40:02 12:55/M
104 Stacy Whiddon Plymouth MI 1622 39 1196 40:12 12:58/M
105 Brandy Bennett New Boston MI 124 35 1202 40:18 13:00/M
106 Maggie Woloszyk Macomb MI 1652 37 1209 40:25 13:02/M
107 Giovanna Fox Northville MI 466 37 1215 40:27 13:03/M
108 Andrea Townsend Clinton Township M 1535 38 1236 40:50 13:10/M
109 Sonia Patel Canton MI 1168 39 1250 41:11 13:17/M
110 Tara Anderson Northville MI 41 36 1252 41:13 13:18/M
111 Kelly Ryan Plymouth MI 24582 36 1253 41:13 13:18/M
112 Kristy Slosson Davison MI 1401 39 1255 41:20 13:20/M
113 Carol Jackson Plymouth MI 698 39 1267 41:35 13:25/M
114 Stacy Drenth Brighton MI 379 37 1277 41:55 13:31/M
115 Lisa Raby Allen Park MI 1233 38 1280 41:56 13:32/M
116 Jennifer Duma Canton MI 388 35 1283 42:01 13:33/M
117 Bridgette Perrin Livonia MI 1187 35 1289 42:12 13:37/M
118 Melissa Narkun-Clark Canton MI 1087 39 1293 42:20 13:39/M
119 Missy Ware Livonia MI 1596 36 1298 42:23 13:40/M
120 Amy Hahn Novi MI 575 36 1299 42:25 13:41/M
121 Jeanette Jerore New Hudson MI 720 38 1305 42:33 13:44/M
122 Lisa Funni Wolverine Lake MI 476 37 1315 42:45 13:47/M
123 Allison Minowa Madison Heights MI 1042 35 1335 43:09 13:55/M
124 Carrie Cooper Novi MI 302 36 1351 43:38 14:05/M
125 Sarah Draplin Ann Arbor MI 378 37 1352 43:39 14:05/M
126 Kim Goodfellow Plymouth MI 531 37 1357 43:51 14:09/M
127 Sara Peterhans Plymouth MI 1191 38 1358 43:52 14:09/M
128 Stephanie Smith Canton MI 1407 39 1386 44:52 14:28/M
129 Cheryl MacHovec Dehn Farmington Hills M 919 37 1418 45:52 14:48/M
130 Melissa Fox Plymouth MI 467 38 1444 46:40 15:03/M
131 Ginalyn Rimando Belleville MI 1269 39 1451 46:47 15:05/M
132 Jessica Mistak Plymouth MI 1045 35 1454 47:01 15:10/M
133 Jennifer Brown Commerce Twp MI 203 35 1455 47:01 15:10/M
134 Ericka Thomas Center Line MI 1513 39 1458 47:07 15:12/M
135 Ksenia Scekic Plymouth MI 1332 39 1464 47:27 15:18/M
136 Melanie Draper Canton MI 377 39 1485 48:08 15:32/M
137 Julie Hill Saint Ignace MI 633 38 1486 48:09 15:32/M
138 Melissa Congleton Mason MI 295 36 1496 48:18 15:35/M
139 Jennifer McKenzie Windsor ONT 987 38 1511 48:44 15:43/M
140 Cheryl Murphy Canton MI 1083 37 1524 49:09 15:51/M
141 Teri Jones Royal Oak MI 731 39 1529 49:13 15:53/M
142 Melissa Adams Ypsilanti MI 18 39 1550 50:01 16:08/M
143 Jenny Hoban Ypsilanti MI 640 35 1552 50:05 16:09/M
144 Aimer Tinkham Canton MI 1523 38 1553 50:05 16:09/M
145 Jennifer Strickland Canton MI 1466 35 1560 50:18 16:14/M
146 Tonya Bugaski Canton MI 216 39 1565 50:36 16:19/M
147 Melanie Williams Canton MI 1631 39 1588 51:56 16:45/M
148 Tracy Wild Livonia MI 1628 35 1602 52:29 16:56/M
149 Shannon Coward Novi MI 313 37 1607 52:33 16:57/M
150 Michelle Eickmeyer Farmington Hills M 405 38 1614 53:03 17:07/M
151 Rana Bayyouk Livonia MI 100 39 1627 53:38 17:18/M
152 Amy Clarke Dearborn Heights M 270 39 1649 55:05 17:46/M
153 Bren McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 995 38 1654 55:25 17:53/M
154 Erin Clough Dearborn MI 280 36 1673 56:07 18:06/M
155 Regina Miller Northville MI 1023 37 1676 56:14 18:08/M
156 Kelly Hargrave Rochester Hills MI 599 35 1701 58:26 18:51/M
157 Amy Wells Waterford MI 1616 36 1703 58:28 18:52/M
158 Jennifer Moser Windsor ONT 1073 37 1707 59:09 19:05/M
159 Linda Garcia Kalamazoo MI 493 37 1714 1:00:55 19:39/M
Top


Male 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 1452 36 32 21:11 6:50/M
2 Charlie Janczarek Davisburg MI 705 37 35 21:23 6:54/M
3 William Pederson Livonia MI 1177 36 36 21:26 6:55/M
4 Charles Leister Ypsilanti MI 870 36 37 21:36 6:58/M
5 John Marx Northville MI 957 37 68 23:18 7:31/M
6 Jeff Mira Richmond MI 1043 39 69 23:18 7:31/M
7 Matthew Link Plymouth MI 890 38 70 23:18 7:31/M
8 Mark Sikowski Chesterfield MI 1384 39 83 23:56 7:43/M
9 David Cline Westland MI 279 35 87 23:59 7:44/M
10 Randy Gavorin Bloomfield Hills M 502 36 91 24:09 7:47/M
11 Marshall Labadie South Lyon MI 834 37 94 24:10 7:48/M
12 Rich Nimphie Canton MI 1104 36 115 24:47 8:00/M
13 Jason Laskaska Romulus MI 850 36 126 25:00 8:04/M
14 Reid Chakrabarty Canton MI 256 39 132 25:17 8:09/M
15 Michael James Northville MI 704 36 139 25:24 8:12/M
16 John Zarow Plymouth MI 24579 37 165 25:58 8:23/M
17 Eric Preece Canton MI 1218 39 170 26:02 8:24/M
18 Mike Shank Riverview MI 1360 36 185 26:19 8:29/M
19 Neil Dixon Plymouth MI 364 37 187 26:23 8:31/M
20 Matt Heron Northville MI 629 37 203 26:42 8:37/M
21 R.j. Raymundo Troy MI 1248 37 208 26:48 8:39/M
22 Douglas Ware Livonia MI 1597 36 213 26:54 8:41/M
23 Jeff Brust Canton MI 24775 39 224 27:02 8:43/M
24 Dean Rugh Canton MI 24774 39 225 27:03 8:44/M
25 Seth Fisher Plymouth MI 447 37 247 27:18 8:48/M
26 Shane Morgan Livonia MI 1068 35 261 27:30 8:52/M
27 Adam Schuur Pleasant Ridge MI 1342 36 270 27:44 8:57/M
28 Michael Chapin Clinton MI 257 36 272 27:46 8:57/M
29 Bill Moutzouros Northville MI 1074 37 301 28:09 9:05/M
30 Ken Graf Ann Arbor MI 536 37 306 28:11 9:05/M
31 Justin Laskaska Romulus MI 855 35 317 28:21 9:09/M
32 Matt Bright Plymouth MI 194 38 324 28:26 9:10/M
33 Brian Smith Ann Arbor MI 1409 39 352 28:52 9:19/M
34 Brian Kelly Plymouth MI 759 35 364 28:59 9:21/M
35 Kristofer Dusbiber Plymouth MI 393 37 389 29:20 9:28/M
36 Walter Beers Livonia MI 114 35 397 29:28 9:30/M
37 Michael Daigneau Royal Oak MI 326 36 417 29:44 9:35/M
38 Mitz Ishikura Farmington Hills M 693 37 423 29:50 9:37/M
39 Mark Clifton Canton MI 277 36 426 29:51 9:38/M
40 Todd Blankenship Ferndale MI 152 39 428 29:52 9:38/M
41 Jeffrey Tomlinson Northville MI 1531 35 450 30:12 9:45/M
42 Robert Beckley Livonia MI 111 35 451 30:14 9:45/M
43 Jeremaine Kyles Redford MI 826 35 468 30:22 9:48/M
44 Jason Gamet Dearborn MI 489 36 493 30:36 9:52/M
45 Brett Sidle Royal Oak MI 1378 38 495 30:37 9:53/M
46 Ricardo Bowring Redford MI 182 38 515 30:53 9:58/M
47 John Truskowski Clarkston MI 1545 38 525 30:57 9:59/M
48 Bruce McMaster Royal Oak MI 991 38 528 31:01 10:00/M
49 Todd Vergin Canton MI 1576 38 531 31:04 10:01/M
50 Matthew Brown Royal Oak MI 201 37 537 31:09 10:03/M
51 Bill Smedley Novi MI 1403 35 551 31:15 10:05/M
52 Paul Ozdarski Redford MI 1141 36 561 31:21 10:07/M
53 Adrian Fortino Northville MI 462 35 562 31:22 10:07/M
54 Daniel Jones Royal Oak MI 732 35 566 31:25 10:08/M
55 Eric Mueller Plymouth MI 1078 36 569 31:27 10:09/M
56 Mark Buchanan Allen Park MI 212 38 595 31:43 10:14/M
57 Stu Sandler Ann Arbor MI 24576 38 604 31:48 10:15/M
58 Chad Barnett Roseville MI 83 37 624 31:59 10:19/M
59 Andrew Dent Plymouth MI 350 36 641 32:09 10:22/M
60 Ken Reisig West Bloomfield MI 1253 36 665 32:32 10:30/M
61 Ben Nelms White Lake MI 1093 35 735 33:25 10:47/M
62 David Gress Northville MI 550 37 809 34:25 11:06/M
63 Jeremy Whiddon Plymouth MI 1623 38 814 34:30 11:08/M
64 Geoffrey Clarke Dearborn Heights M 271 39 836 34:53 11:15/M
65 Michael Steele Plymouth MI 1450 39 851 35:04 11:19/M
66 Michael Mistak Plymouth MI 1044 36 880 35:22 11:25/M
67 Evan Walling Plymouth MI 1590 37 939 36:09 11:40/M
68 Jake Tanana Canton MI 1496 39 958 36:27 11:45/M
69 Rob Somerton Flat Rock MI 1431 35 965 36:31 11:47/M
70 Brian Funtik Beverly Hills MI 478 39 979 36:42 11:50/M
71 Josh Kielwasser Ypsilanti MI 24599 35 1038 37:31 12:06/M
72 Michael Barrera Troy MI 24754 36 1041 37:32 12:06/M
73 Marshall McCraight Romulus MI 979 38 1155 39:44 12:49/M
74 William Zhmendak Plymouth MI 1688 36 1223 40:42 13:08/M
75 James Perrin Livonia MI 1188 35 1225 40:46 13:09/M
76 Chad Bowles Plymouth MI 180 38 1302 42:31 13:43/M
77 Joe Teramano Commerce MI 1502 36 1323 42:50 13:49/M
78 Douglas Miller Northville MI 1022 38 1373 44:33 14:22/M
79 Delbert Glaze Canton MI 517 39 1391 45:01 14:31/M
80 Robert Huggard Plymouth MI 671 38 1404 45:28 14:40/M
81 Mike Congleton Canton MI 294 36 1494 48:17 15:35/M
82 Branko Mitkovski Canton MI 1050 36 1624 53:36 17:17/M
83 Chase Marke Farmington MI 24740 36 1684 56:40 18:17/M
Top


Female 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Nordin Plymouth MI 1108 42 58 22:52 7:23/M
2 Jodie Galbraith Northville MI 484 42 147 25:36 8:15/M
3 Christine Hughes Canton MI 674 40 168 26:01 8:24/M
4 Betsy Schroeder Plymouth MI 4159 42 266 27:38 8:55/M
5 April Burns Ann Arbor MI 222 42 287 27:55 9:00/M
6 Christy Gilson Martin MI 508 41 303 28:10 9:05/M
7 Jennifer Lambouris Clarkston MI 841 41 310 28:16 9:07/M
8 Anne Hartigan Northville MI 606 43 315 28:20 9:08/M
9 Jennifer Taylor Grass Lake, Mi MI 24783 44 321 28:25 9:10/M
10 Dawn Shipe Livonia MI 1372 41 327 28:28 9:11/M
11 Tammy Beaudion Taylor MI 107 44 329 28:28 9:11/M
12 Tracy Groves Canton MI 559 41 378 29:10 9:25/M
13 Lauren Aronoff` West Bloomfield MI 54 40 408 29:34 9:32/M
14 Missy Ludd Ortonville MI 905 40 431 29:54 9:39/M
15 Teresa Dempsey Tecumseh MI 347 42 501 30:47 9:56/M
16 Melissa Cerqueira Chelsea MI 255 42 510 30:50 9:57/M
17 Rose Martin Plymouth MI 951 43 523 30:56 9:59/M
18 Karen Smith Wixom MI 1420 42 529 31:02 10:01/M
19 Teresa Mei Edinburgh MI 1000 44 532 31:05 10:02/M
20 Laurie Tuschen Plymouth MI 1557 40 534 31:07 10:02/M
21 Laura Bromley Plymouth MI 198 44 535 31:07 10:02/M
22 Kristen Calder-Bowman South Lyon MI 231 43 546 31:12 10:04/M
23 Aimee Brandon Westland MI 187 40 555 31:16 10:05/M
24 Mary Zielinski Novi MI 1690 41 559 31:19 10:06/M
25 Kimberly Nelthrope Farmington Hills M 1099 42 579 31:30 10:10/M
26 Michaelyn Zalewski Wyandotte MI 1675 40 582 31:33 10:11/M
27 Shanna Spickard Saline MI 1437 40 597 31:44 10:14/M
28 Roberta Routt Brighton MI 1302 44 606 31:49 10:16/M
29 Antonia Restaneo Livonia MI 1261 44 615 31:55 10:18/M
30 Tina Allison Canton MI 38 42 632 32:01 10:20/M
31 Jeanne Morgan Farmington Hills M 1067 42 644 32:11 10:23/M
32 Jennifer Sartori Dexter MI 1323 42 651 32:18 10:25/M
33 John Hammill Plymouth MI 589 44 663 32:29 10:29/M
34 Julie Bowles Livonia MI 177 41 669 32:33 10:30/M
35 Michele Pointe Livonia MI 1210 41 672 32:33 10:30/M
36 Lisa Hall Waterford MI 580 43 709 33:05 10:40/M
37 Meghan Anderson Novi MI 40 41 722 33:13 10:43/M
38 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 912 42 746 33:36 10:50/M
39 Suzanne Moore Alexandria VA 24745 41 759 33:45 10:53/M
40 Gina Fagerman Plymouth MI 418 44 771 33:50 10:55/M
41 Linda Gondoly Dearborn MI 528 43 827 34:46 11:13/M
42 Marcie Goldstein Farmington Hills M 526 44 846 35:01 11:18/M
43 Louise Steele Plymouth MI 1449 41 850 35:04 11:19/M
44 Penelope Foster Ypsilanti MI 463 43 857 35:06 11:19/M
45 Carolyn Gage Plymouth MI 482 43 863 35:08 11:20/M
46 Stephanie Mellon-Reppen Livonia MI 1002 40 872 35:13 11:22/M
47 Leslie Martinsky Canton MI 954 44 877 35:20 11:24/M
48 Heather Baxter Livonia MI 24693 40 882 35:23 11:25/M
49 Kirsten Frait Milan MI 468 41 891 35:28 11:26/M
50 Michelle Rooney Brighton MI 1296 42 906 35:38 11:30/M
51 Pam Schulman Northville MI 24703 41 909 35:41 11:31/M
52 Suzanne Robinson Northville MI 1289 43 910 35:43 11:31/M
53 Tracy Rutter Wayne MI 24701 41 912 35:44 11:32/M
54 Janis Kong Livonia MI 802 42 915 35:45 11:32/M
55 Laura Holden Canton MI 651 42 936 36:02 11:37/M
56 Cheri Barkman Oxford MI 81 41 941 36:11 11:40/M
57 Debra Reish Clinton Township M 1252 43 959 36:27 11:45/M
58 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 375 44 974 36:40 11:50/M
59 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 1565 42 975 36:40 11:50/M
60 Katie Funtik Beverly Hills MI 477 41 978 36:42 11:50/M
61 Lisete Lindenmeyer Northville MI 883 40 992 36:54 11:54/M
62 Monique Olfield Plymouth MI 1123 42 994 36:54 11:54/M
63 Kris Mason Saline MI 958 40 1003 37:06 11:58/M
64 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 24731 41 1004 37:07 11:58/M
65 Julie Adlhoch Plymouth MI 24 42 1007 37:08 11:59/M
66 Krista Miller Belle River ONT 1025 44 1008 37:09 11:59/M
67 Kristi Schons Lake Orion MI 1341 40 1010 37:10 11:59/M
68 Melissa Lucas Farmington Hills M 904 41 1018 37:19 12:02/M
69 Karen Jenks Jackson MI 718 43 1020 37:20 12:03/M
70 Grace Morgan Plymouth MI 24589 40 1027 37:23 12:04/M
71 Lynn Manderollins Okemos MI 927 42 1034 37:28 12:05/M
72 Vicky Lamb Westland MI 840 43 1039 37:31 12:06/M
73 Alaina Noble Romulus MI 1106 42 1040 37:31 12:06/M
74 Shivani Singh West Bloomfield MI 1390 41 1051 37:38 12:08/M
75 Theresa Heymes Farmington Hills M 632 40 1054 37:40 12:09/M
76 Bonnie Chisholm Oxford MI 261 44 1061 37:47 12:11/M
77 Jennifer Sidle Royal Oak MI 1377 42 1064 37:50 12:12/M
78 Lin Haughton Milan MI 613 40 1074 38:00 12:15/M
79 Cheryl Martin Novi MI 950 44 1085 38:11 12:19/M
80 Kimberly Parisek Ypsilanti MI 1158 42 1087 38:13 12:20/M
81 Lori Chamberlin Brighton MI 1736 43 1099 38:32 12:26/M
82 Lisa Vinson Westland MI 1579 42 1113 38:50 12:32/M
83 Kathryn Colligan Lincoln Park MI 285 40 1116 38:53 12:33/M
84 Amy Weishuhn Farmington Hills M 1611 40 1119 39:00 12:35/M
85 Jackie Ray Grass Lake MI 1246 44 1125 39:10 12:38/M
86 Kim Stolar Livonia MI 1459 42 1136 39:22 12:42/M
87 Marianne Wilkinson Northville MI 1630 40 1165 39:50 12:51/M
88 Nicole Borsh Canton MI 172 40 1174 39:53 12:52/M
89 Kristen Thomas Canton MI 1510 41 1176 39:55 12:53/M
90 Marla King Livonia MI 783 44 1183 40:01 12:55/M
91 Katherine Allen South Lyon MI 37 41 1194 40:12 12:58/M
92 Jana Olson Canton MI 1134 42 1200 40:18 13:00/M
93 Dottie Garrity Northville MI 240 44 1214 40:26 13:03/M
94 Laura Flaskamp Canton MI 450 44 1216 40:27 13:03/M
95 Kim Hamann Westland MI 583 43 1217 40:28 13:03/M
96 Maria Warren Ypsilanti MI 1599 44 1218 40:29 13:04/M
97 Susan Combs Madison Heights MI 287 40 1226 40:47 13:09/M
98 Adina Lesperance Northville MI 872 43 1231 40:49 13:10/M
99 Ginger Berrie Sylvania OH 135 42 1234 40:50 13:10/M
100 Gracie Carmona Lawton MI 244 42 1256 41:20 13:20/M
101 Jennifer Keeney Milan MI 752 43 1265 41:32 13:24/M
102 Amy Kinner Harper Woods MI 785 43 1295 42:20 13:39/M
103 Dola Bye Plymouth MI 227 40 1300 42:28 13:42/M
104 Dawn Zachariah New Hudson MI 1673 42 1304 42:32 13:43/M
105 Mary Jo Cupchak Plymouth MI 321 44 1307 42:35 13:44/M
106 Frances Todoro-Hargreaves Ypsilanti MI 1527 43 1312 42:40 13:46/M
107 Trisha Miceli West Bloomfield MI 1008 40 1319 42:46 13:48/M
108 Reema Biel Canton MI 141 44 1320 42:47 13:48/M
109 Michelle Nied Hartland MI 1752 43 1321 42:49 13:49/M
110 Jennifer Titesworth Clarkston MI 1526 42 1343 43:19 13:58/M
111 Kathleen Trantham Livonia MI 1537 40 1344 43:20 13:59/M
112 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 235 43 1363 44:02 14:12/M
113 Kristen Cox Howell MI 314 43 1370 44:21 14:18/M
114 Kristin Hatcher Howell MI 610 40 1371 44:22 14:19/M
115 Mindy Markle West Bloomfield MI 944 42 1374 44:33 14:22/M
116 Kris Yankee Plymouth MI 1660 44 1379 44:38 14:24/M
117 Kris Gardner Northville MI 24772 42 1392 45:01 14:31/M
118 Valerie Huyck Northville MI 686 43 1413 45:45 14:45/M
119 Monica Downes Highland Park MI 372 43 1424 46:03 14:51/M
120 Kim Wehrmeister Ann Arbor MI 1608 43 1426 46:05 14:52/M
121 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 289 41 1434 46:23 14:58/M
122 Michelle Sobania Pleasant Ridge MI 1428 40 1448 46:42 15:04/M
123 Kristi Lock Plymouth MI 1727 40 1449 46:43 15:04/M
124 Crystal Kalinowski Livonia MI 742 41 1452 46:52 15:07/M
125 Courtney Wise Northville MI 1648 43 1460 47:14 15:14/M
126 Susan Papoulias Novi MI 1154 42 1470 47:54 15:27/M
127 Christina Ginter Livonia MI 509 42 1490 48:13 15:33/M
128 Lorraine Paoletti Sterling Heights M 1152 43 1493 48:15 15:34/M
129 Sherry Klopp Howell MI 792 44 1499 48:23 15:36/M
130 Dana Filzek Macomb MI 436 41 1507 48:27 15:38/M
131 Cindy Laba Windsor ONT 828 43 1509 48:39 15:42/M
132 Michelle Malinowski Northville MI 926 42 1513 48:49 15:45/M
133 Kimberly White Livonia MI 24760 44 1516 48:58 15:48/M
134 Rosa Nuno Monroe MI 1115 42 1521 49:04 15:50/M
135 Tracy Niyo Berkley MI 1699 42 1528 49:13 15:53/M
136 Marianne Frost Westland MI 471 43 1535 49:30 15:58/M
137 Kristin Worthington Brighton MI 1656 42 1536 49:30 15:58/M
138 Charlene Martinez Troy MI 953 40 1538 49:40 16:01/M
139 Heather Robertson Novi MI 1288 43 1540 49:41 16:02/M
140 Maysoon Abu-Omarah Dearborn MI 11 41 1542 49:47 16:04/M
141 Barbara Stirling Royal Oak MI 1458 41 1546 49:55 16:06/M
142 Cindi Yates Belleville MI 1662 43 1555 50:08 16:10/M
143 Kelly Webb Saint Clair Shores 24707 44 1573 51:00 16:27/M
144 Kristi Fleming Oakland Twp MI 452 44 1585 51:47 16:42/M
145 Kim Merrill Dansville MI 1005 43 1589 51:57 16:45/M
146 Stacey Stern Garden City MI 1454 40 1590 51:58 16:46/M
147 Joanne Sawicki Plymouth MI 1326 43 1612 52:55 17:04/M
148 Belinda Bokuniewicz Canton MI 167 41 1631 53:52 17:23/M
149 Leisa Peyton Plymouth MI 1194 44 1632 53:52 17:23/M
150 Pamela Shaw Canton MI 1366 44 1633 53:52 17:23/M
151 Patrice Barrett Canton MI 89 44 1635 54:14 17:30/M
152 Stephanie Kerns Brownstown MI 766 40 1642 54:41 17:38/M
153 Carla Hines Westland MI 637 41 1645 54:52 17:42/M
154 Sherri Abbulone Woodhaven MI 9 43 1651 55:06 17:46/M
155 Kerrie Montgomery Dearborn MI 1056 43 1652 55:11 17:48/M
156 Nicole Duke Garden City MI 386 42 1657 55:28 17:54/M
157 Tiffany Tscherne Romulus MI 1548 40 1668 56:05 18:05/M
158 Kim Brown Clawson MI 206 40 1672 56:07 18:06/M
159 Heather Hargrave Warren MI 600 42 1700 58:26 18:51/M
160 Laurie Michael Chesterfield MI 1009 42 1702 58:26 18:51/M
161 Jordie Kramer Waterford MI 815 43 1712 1:00:01 19:22/M
162 Lisa Manthei Madison Heights MI 930 40 1713 1:00:32 19:32/M
163 Patricia Pantoja Paw Paw MI 1151 44 1715 1:00:59 19:40/M
164 Kelly McConnell Madison Heights MI 976 42 1728 1:03:41 20:33/M
165 Katherine Labadie Clinton Twp MI 829 41 1733 1:04:57 20:57/M
Top


Male 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jay Steele Plymouth MI 7 41 9 17:54 5:46/M
2 Mike Holik Grass Lake MI 1703 42 12 18:13 5:53/M
3 Brian Jones Plymouth MI 733 44 14 18:49 6:04/M
4 Jason Loverichj Canton MI 901 43 15 18:51 6:05/M
5 Edward Martinez Birmingham MI 24744 42 27 20:35 6:38/M
6 James Studinger Bloomfield Hills M 1472 40 31 21:10 6:50/M
7 Chris Lundquist Rochester Hills MI 910 41 39 21:54 7:04/M
8 Andreas Keller Dexter MI 755 40 80 23:44 7:39/M
9 William Beltz Dearborn MI 121 43 82 23:46 7:40/M
10 Gordon Laverdure Novi MI 859 44 101 24:18 7:50/M
11 Marc Tyler Westland MI 1560 42 107 24:30 7:54/M
12 James Kenney Brighton MI 763 40 119 24:51 8:01/M
13 Brian McCabe Novi MI 24756 42 121 24:53 8:02/M
14 Ryan Covell Northville MI 310 40 128 25:04 8:05/M
15 Joe Gondoly Dearborn MI 529 43 129 25:07 8:06/M
16 Thomas Reiling Northville MI 1250 42 151 25:42 8:17/M
17 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 970 43 163 25:55 8:22/M
18 Shane Bostwick Canton MI 174 42 176 26:10 8:26/M
19 Todd Jolicoeur Farmington Hills M 730 43 193 26:34 8:34/M
20 David Dehn Jr. Farmington Hills M 341 40 205 26:45 8:38/M
21 Martin Dober Northville MI 24590 43 221 26:58 8:42/M
22 John Evans Westland MI 413 42 243 27:17 8:48/M
23 Brian Titesworth Clarkston MI 1525 43 263 27:33 8:53/M
24 Scott Nelson Howell MI 1096 41 275 27:49 8:58/M
25 Thanh Tran Novi MI 24771 43 349 28:49 9:18/M
26 Randy Strube Canton MI 1469 41 350 28:50 9:18/M
27 Paul Weintraub Ann Arbor MI 1609 44 354 28:53 9:19/M
28 Michael Peterson Ann Arbor MI 1192 42 369 29:03 9:22/M
29 Todd Odonnell Novi MI 1118 42 394 29:26 9:30/M
30 Tim Johnson Livonia MI 726 42 415 29:41 9:35/M
31 Stephen Olsen Northville MI 1124 42 435 29:56 9:39/M
32 Michael Carr Chesterfield MI 246 42 437 29:58 9:40/M
33 Christina Noles Northville MI 24676 43 448 30:11 9:44/M
34 Thoms Quinn Plymouth MI 1231 41 461 30:17 9:46/M
35 Dave Bradley Plymouth MI 184 41 492 30:35 9:52/M
36 Alan Kimber Dearborn MI 781 42 514 30:53 9:58/M
37 Daniel Cipolla Fenton MI 264 42 520 30:55 9:58/M
38 Rick Riordan Northville MI 1275 43 526 30:58 9:59/M
39 Josh Evans Saline MI 1726 40 533 31:06 10:02/M
40 Robert Stammler Canton MI 1445 43 541 31:10 10:03/M
41 Fred Johns Northville MI 725 44 544 31:11 10:04/M
42 Scott Purdy Huntington Woods M 1781 41 550 31:14 10:05/M
43 Scott Adkin St Clair Shores MI 21 42 556 31:17 10:05/M
44 Omar Harb Farmington Hills M 594 43 587 31:36 10:12/M
45 Maurice Banks W. Bloomfield MI 77 43 594 31:40 10:13/M
46 Rick Bower Livonia MI 176 44 600 31:45 10:15/M
47 Jeff Allen Plymouth MI 35 42 619 31:56 10:18/M
48 Chad Baker Brighton MI 71 40 626 31:59 10:19/M
49 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 1349 44 634 32:04 10:21/M
50 Gary Bimberg Plymouth MI 146 42 636 32:05 10:21/M
51 Nick Dent Plymouth MI 349 40 639 32:07 10:22/M
52 Michael Palazzolo Birmingham MI 1147 42 677 32:38 10:32/M
53 Brent Ruffner Canton MI 1309 40 679 32:39 10:32/M
54 Peter Creal Belleville MI 316 42 683 32:42 10:33/M
55 Simon Dance Dearborn Heights M 331 44 702 32:56 10:37/M
56 Todd Peterson Commerce MI 1193 40 712 33:06 10:41/M
57 Mark Masters Bloomfield Village 960 42 744 33:35 10:50/M
58 Wayne Trousdale Northville MI 1544 43 757 33:44 10:53/M
59 Norman Parks Clinton Twp MI 1162 43 768 33:48 10:54/M
60 David Ripple Plymouth MI 1276 40 845 35:00 11:17/M
61 James Colla Royal Oak MI 283 41 884 35:23 11:25/M
62 Darren Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1167 41 904 35:37 11:29/M
63 Chris Pena Canton MI 1182 44 923 35:52 11:34/M
64 Daniel Lindenmeyer Northville MI 884 42 960 36:27 11:45/M
65 Thomas Taylor Garden City MI 1499 42 973 36:38 11:49/M
66 T. Rose Plymouth MI 24692 40 1006 37:07 11:58/M
67 Damatrius Allen Redford MI 24684 41 1021 37:20 12:03/M
68 Stephen Alexander Livonia MI 32 42 1025 37:22 12:03/M
69 John Elkins Tipton MI 408 42 1037 37:30 12:06/M
70 Andrew Irvine Ypsilanti MI 692 42 1046 37:36 12:08/M
71 Todd Saunders Canton MI 1325 42 1088 38:16 12:21/M
72 Greg Driskell Ypsilanti MI 382 42 1089 38:16 12:21/M
73 Dan Goodfellow Plymouth MI 530 42 1100 38:34 12:26/M
74 Thomas Moore Ypsilanti MI 1061 43 1120 39:08 12:37/M
75 Steve Berardelli South Lyon MI 131 43 1152 39:39 12:47/M
76 Paul Tunney Novi MI 1550 40 1171 39:52 12:52/M
77 Steven Schulman Northville MI 24704 41 1212 40:25 13:02/M
78 Russell Frederick Royal Oak MI 470 43 1213 40:25 13:02/M
79 Paul Patriacca Belleville MI 1169 42 1244 41:05 13:15/M
80 Pete Ganster Plymouth MI 492 44 1272 41:41 13:27/M
81 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 1285 42 1287 42:04 13:34/M
82 Steven Laballister Howell MI 24691 44 1297 42:21 13:40/M
83 John Peck Canton MI 1175 40 1308 42:36 13:45/M
84 Charles Green Pleasant Ridge MI 543 43 1332 43:06 13:54/M
85 Patrick Sluck Farmington Hills M 1402 40 1346 43:24 14:00/M
86 David Szepietowski Livonia MI 1488 43 1361 44:00 14:12/M
87 Sam Avery Milan MI 60 43 1384 44:46 14:26/M
88 Edward Thomas Center Line MI 1514 40 1457 47:05 15:11/M
89 Dennis Birecki Brighton MI 1796 43 1469 47:54 15:27/M
90 Scott Banotai Canton MI 79 41 1495 48:17 15:35/M
91 Robert Labadie Clinton Twp MI 830 43 1734 1:04:58 20:57/M
Top


Female 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen McGowan Fenton MI 1791 48 42 22:00 7:06/M
2 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 1249 45 73 23:30 7:35/M
3 Michelle Avey Livonia MI 61 49 104 24:24 7:52/M
4 Dawn Smith Novi MI 1421 45 123 24:56 8:03/M
5 Jeanette Martin St Clair Shores MI 949 48 189 26:28 8:32/M
6 Valerie Hadrot-Portes Bloomfield MI 1747 47 195 26:36 8:35/M
7 Christa Bekker Canton MI 120 49 214 26:55 8:41/M
8 Sandra Coram Livonia MI 308 48 215 26:55 8:41/M
9 Anne Griffith Dearborn MI 554 46 229 27:09 8:45/M
10 Bonnie Holben Redford MI 650 45 235 27:14 8:47/M
11 Nancy Reppenhagen Livonia MI 1259 48 250 27:23 8:50/M
12 Shelia Zebula Washington MI 1681 46 262 27:31 8:53/M
13 Kim McCurry Lake Orion MI 3159 45 268 27:41 8:56/M
14 Lori Lindstrom Southfield MI 889 46 274 27:48 8:58/M
15 Judy Rathwell Northville MI 1244 45 284 27:54 9:00/M
16 Robin Foster Riverview MI 464 48 314 28:20 9:08/M
17 Theresa Onica Novi MI 1135 49 331 28:29 9:11/M
18 Kelly Dragon Northville MI 376 45 347 28:45 9:16/M
19 Bernadette Renaud Woodhave MI 1255 47 367 29:02 9:22/M
20 Debra Finkenbiner-Pepper Canton MI 439 45 392 29:23 9:29/M
21 Michelle Peregord Plymouth MI 1183 46 395 29:26 9:30/M
22 Jennifer Watz Milford MI 1602 49 433 29:55 9:39/M
23 Kim Montague Novi MI 1053 47 439 30:01 9:41/M
24 Julie Adams Milford MI 14 45 441 30:04 9:42/M
25 Melissa Norko Plymouth MI 1111 48 459 30:17 9:46/M
26 Michelle Sowerby New Baltimore MI 1435 48 467 30:21 9:47/M
27 Tracy Patterson Canton MI 1171 48 483 30:29 9:50/M
28 Dawn Mitchell Novi MI 1046 48 489 30:33 9:51/M
29 Karen Milatz West Bloomfield MI 1016 45 496 30:38 9:53/M
30 Laura Hause Chelsea MI 614 46 506 30:48 9:56/M
31 Paula Volkening Clinton Township M 1581 45 545 31:11 10:04/M
32 Diane Klann Canton MI 789 47 560 31:19 10:06/M
33 Renee Meeker Livonia MI 997 48 596 31:43 10:14/M
34 Tracey Jakubowski Livonia MI 701 45 607 31:50 10:16/M
35 Lori Flynn Canton MI 456 48 608 31:51 10:16/M
36 Kathleen Sanagustin Macomb Twp MI 1319 45 618 31:56 10:18/M
37 Michelle Forest Farmington Hills M 460 48 643 32:10 10:23/M
38 Julie Hurden Novi MI 681 47 674 32:34 10:30/M
39 Shirley Joustra Commerce Township 735 46 678 32:39 10:32/M
40 Kim Gatland-Peterson Commerce MI 499 46 710 33:06 10:41/M
41 Mia Byrne Plymouth MI 229 48 714 33:08 10:41/M
42 Michelle Neff Canton MI 1092 46 718 33:09 10:42/M
43 Lisa Magusin Gregory MI 923 49 737 33:26 10:47/M
44 Kris Barann Allen Park MI 80 47 740 33:33 10:49/M
45 Wendy Marcero Canton MI 934 45 749 33:38 10:51/M
46 Mary Wise Milan MI 1649 49 810 34:27 11:07/M
47 Amy Player Novi MI 1207 47 854 35:06 11:19/M
48 Emily Desmond Huntington Woods M 352 49 862 35:08 11:20/M
49 Karen Carter Garden City MI 250 46 867 35:10 11:21/M
50 Deb Czarnota Northville MI 324 45 869 35:11 11:21/M
51 Kathy Shaw Pittsfield Twp MI 1365 47 919 35:49 11:33/M
52 Marianne Johnson Lathrup Village MI 729 49 934 36:02 11:37/M
53 Beth Conway Canton MI 299 47 951 36:20 11:43/M
54 Andrea Lundgren Canton MI 909 45 962 36:28 11:46/M
55 Lisa Day Canton MI 1778 48 964 36:29 11:46/M
56 Jane Carpenter Monroe MI 245 48 977 36:42 11:50/M
57 Lori Walters Davison MI 1594 48 983 36:47 11:52/M
58 Joy Finkenbiner Davison MI 438 49 984 36:47 11:52/M
59 Laura Carravallah Canton MI 247 47 989 36:50 11:53/M
60 Pam Pollard Canton MI 1212 48 999 37:01 11:56/M
61 Danielle Stabler Livonia MI 1443 45 1022 37:20 12:03/M
62 Jill Millar South Lyon MI 1017 47 1030 37:26 12:05/M
63 Janeen Moskal Holly MI 24686 48 1048 37:37 12:08/M
64 Anna Manko Novi MI 929 46 1090 38:17 12:21/M
65 Rhonda Bifano South Lyon MI 144 46 1097 38:26 12:24/M
66 Stacia Hill Belleville MI 634 46 1102 38:42 12:29/M
67 Tammy Klein Fraser MI 790 49 1135 39:19 12:41/M
68 Elizabeth Mares Oxford MI 939 47 1150 39:37 12:47/M
69 Ann Laidlaw Ann Arbor MI 839 48 1158 39:45 12:49/M
70 Fay Renigan Livonia MI 24694 46 1167 39:50 12:51/M
71 Julie Lowe Ferndale MI 902 48 1169 39:51 12:51/M
72 Chris Bart Brighton MI 90 48 1185 40:02 12:55/M
73 Shelly Sussex Novi MI 1479 46 1222 40:34 13:05/M
74 Catherine Licholat Berkley MI 877 48 1233 40:50 13:10/M
75 Laurie Theisen Clawson MI 1507 45 1242 41:02 13:14/M
76 Shari Heins Sterling Heights M 621 47 1263 41:26 13:22/M
77 Anne Williamson Plymouth MI 1634 49 1266 41:32 13:24/M
78 Shavon Walton Farmington Hills M 1595 45 1268 41:35 13:25/M
79 Michelle Bend Plymouth MI 122 47 1284 42:02 13:34/M
80 Melissa Kurtz Romulus MI 824 49 1288 42:06 13:35/M
81 Kelly Fish Waterford MI 445 45 1313 42:40 13:46/M
82 Marcy Funni Wolverine Lake MI 474 49 1318 42:45 13:47/M
83 Shannon Henderson Flint MI 624 45 1333 43:06 13:54/M
84 Mary Hewitt Flint MI 631 45 1336 43:09 13:55/M
85 Michelle Bradley Clinton Township M 183 45 1338 43:14 13:57/M
86 Carolyn Fields Canton MI 434 48 1339 43:14 13:57/M
87 Kim Miller Allen Park MI 1032 46 1342 43:18 13:58/M
88 Shron Sullivan Northville MI 1476 47 1353 43:45 14:07/M
89 Eileen Ganster Plymouth MI 491 46 1365 44:10 14:15/M
90 Kari Rhea Plymouth MI 1262 46 1369 44:16 14:17/M
91 Karen Szkutnik Canton MI 1490 48 1383 44:45 14:26/M
92 Krisan Arbanas South Lyon MI 1722 45 1400 45:23 14:38/M
93 Kathy Stringham Monroe MI 1467 49 1422 46:03 14:51/M
94 Deborah Lindlbauer Livonia MI 886 45 1441 46:36 15:02/M
95 Kimberly Schmitt Milan MI 1339 47 1459 47:07 15:12/M
96 Deborah Wines Novi MI 1640 48 1466 47:28 15:19/M
97 Kelly Harness Chelsea MI 602 45 1481 48:04 15:30/M
98 Kelly Moore Taylor MI 1062 47 1488 48:10 15:32/M
99 Teresa Smith Northville MI 1417 48 1498 48:19 15:35/M
100 Jill James Macomb MI 702 49 1500 48:25 15:37/M
101 Saundra Halliwell Garden City MI 582 45 1504 48:26 15:37/M
102 Kelly Paquette Livonia MI 1156 49 1508 48:38 15:41/M
103 Cindy Housel Highland MI 661 49 1543 49:50 16:05/M
104 Desiree Hermans Plymouth MI 627 48 1548 49:56 16:06/M
105 Patti Mariles Plymouth MI 943 48 1549 49:57 16:07/M
106 Kelly Lacroix Taylor MI 835 47 1558 50:16 16:13/M
107 Lisa Boka Canton MI 166 45 1559 50:16 16:13/M
108 Karen Kemp Canton MI 761 49 1563 50:33 16:18/M
109 Colleen Berry Canton MI 137 47 1566 50:40 16:21/M
110 Sherri Barrett Livonia MI 87 48 1577 51:05 16:29/M
111 Lori Brennan Livonia MI 193 48 1578 51:06 16:29/M
112 Micole Zobl Roseville MI 1692 46 1582 51:38 16:39/M
113 Therese Kelly Canton MI 760 48 1594 52:02 16:47/M
114 Patricia Siladi Livonia MI 1385 49 1595 52:18 16:52/M
115 Kelly McNair Ferndale MI 993 49 1597 52:24 16:54/M
116 Lien Dierker Canton MI 359 48 1603 52:29 16:56/M
117 Candy Vansickle Linden MI 1570 48 1620 53:27 17:15/M
118 Anne Adkins Flat Rock MI 22 48 1625 53:37 17:18/M
119 Diann Dudash Plymouth MI 385 48 1629 53:52 17:23/M
120 Susan White Livonia MI 1738 46 1636 54:14 17:30/M
121 Michelle Collins Rockwood MI 286 45 1643 54:42 17:39/M
122 Colleen Warren Redford MI 1598 48 1653 55:12 17:48/M
123 Janet Cylkowski Canton MI 322 49 1655 55:27 17:53/M
124 Michelle Weaver Westland MI 1603 46 1656 55:28 17:54/M
125 Veronica Lundy Pinckney MI 911 47 1658 55:36 17:56/M
126 Krista Cierpial Livonia MI 262 47 1659 55:36 17:56/M
127 Carol Riker Clawson MI 1268 47 1671 56:07 18:06/M
128 Debra Shelton Canton MI 1370 46 1678 56:18 18:10/M
129 Robin Reiling Canton MI 1251 46 1679 56:18 18:10/M
130 Marla Mikelait Ann Arbor MI 1015 45 1687 56:59 18:23/M
131 Tammy MacKenzie Fenton MI 920 45 1719 1:02:26 20:08/M
132 Annette Armour Howell MI 53 45 1720 1:02:26 20:08/M
133 Linda Roy Brighton MI 1305 48 1721 1:02:29 20:09/M
134 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 844 47 1722 1:02:41 20:13/M
135 Michelle Canning Brooklyn MI 238 45 1723 1:02:49 20:16/M
136 Maggie Roach Plymouth MI 1279 49 1730 1:03:43 20:33/M
Top


Male 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Adkins Livonia MI 24741 45 16 18:54 6:06/M
2 John Kahler Plymouth MI 739 47 19 19:40 6:21/M
3 Fabrice Portes Bloomfield MI 1748 46 45 22:08 7:08/M
4 Darin Adgate South Lyon MI 20 45 55 22:46 7:21/M
5 David Szary Plymouth MI 1486 46 102 24:22 7:52/M
6 Gregory Dyer Rochester MI 24755 45 106 24:29 7:54/M
7 John Heidenreich Romulus MI 620 46 113 24:41 7:58/M
8 Will Quan Belleville MI 1228 47 146 25:35 8:15/M
9 George Goscinski Riverview MI 533 46 184 26:17 8:29/M
10 Patrick Valentini Canton MI 1567 47 196 26:36 8:35/M
11 John Szkutnik Canton MI 1489 48 200 26:40 8:36/M
12 Frank Aiello Plymouth MI 28 47 227 27:06 8:45/M
13 Steve Zebula Washington MI 1682 47 236 27:14 8:47/M
14 Ellitt Earls Bloomfield Hills M 24761 46 253 27:25 8:51/M
15 Bob Skrobot Howell MI 1396 49 269 27:44 8:57/M
16 Todd Brooks White Lake MI 200 45 278 27:50 8:59/M
17 David Caracciolo Fraser MI 239 46 285 27:55 9:00/M
18 Greg Shuryan Riverview MI 1375 48 316 28:21 9:09/M
19 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 24722 49 337 28:35 9:13/M
20 Gregory Fata Westland MI 425 48 383 29:15 9:26/M
21 Antonio Aguilo Lansing MI 25 45 387 29:20 9:28/M
22 Eugene P Lauer Jr Plymouth MI 2976 45 409 29:35 9:33/M
23 Michael Sytniak Plymouth MI 1759 49 411 29:38 9:34/M
24 Jeffrey Carrier Plymouth MI 1785 46 419 29:46 9:36/M
25 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 1039 46 474 30:26 9:49/M
26 Chris Robins Plymouth MI 24597 47 484 30:31 9:51/M
27 Vince Pelaccio Dearborn Heights M 1178 49 491 30:35 9:52/M
28 Michael Theisen Livonia MI 1506 48 530 31:02 10:01/M
29 Sean Keliher Livonia MI 753 48 542 31:10 10:03/M
30 Mike Noles Northville MI 24677 45 549 31:13 10:04/M
31 Mark Gruenberg Westland MI 561 45 593 31:39 10:13/M
32 Tony Sanagustin Macomb Twp MI 1320 48 616 31:55 10:18/M
33 Glenn Sparschu Canton MI 1436 49 717 33:09 10:42/M
34 Leo Remijan Livonia MI 24697 47 835 34:50 11:14/M
35 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 138 46 896 35:30 11:27/M
36 Tim Barnes Plymouth MI 82 49 980 36:43 11:51/M
37 David Lederna W. Bloomfield MI 24776 47 981 36:45 11:51/M
38 David Berrie Sylvania OH 136 46 997 36:55 11:55/M
39 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 1247 48 1005 37:07 11:58/M
40 Reginald Banks Westland MI 75 48 1028 37:24 12:04/M
41 George Adams Pickney MI 15 45 1032 37:27 12:05/M
42 Mike Czarnota Northville MI 323 46 1093 38:22 12:23/M
43 Stephen Atwood Canton MI 58 45 1098 38:31 12:25/M
44 John Giusti South Lyon MI 514 48 1153 39:43 12:49/M
45 Joseph Mares Oxford MI 940 46 1189 40:07 12:56/M
46 Len Carravallah Canton MI 248 48 1260 41:23 13:21/M
47 Shawn Miller Allen Park MI 1033 47 1340 43:17 13:58/M
48 Chester Cox Howell MI 315 48 1372 44:24 14:19/M
49 Scott Stern Garden City MI 1455 45 1393 45:04 14:32/M
50 Steve Smith Northville MI 1418 48 1497 48:18 15:35/M
51 Dan Baker Redford MI 70 45 1506 48:27 15:38/M
52 James Housel Highland MI 662 48 1544 49:52 16:05/M
53 Mike Sansalone Lincoln Park MI 1712 46 1579 51:09 16:30/M
54 Frank Tscherne Romulus MI 1547 46 1669 56:05 18:05/M
55 Rob Winn Madison Heights MI 1642 45 1693 57:44 18:37/M
56 Noori Pandit Canton MI 1148 48 1718 1:02:18 20:06/M
Top


Female 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rochelle Jones Fenton MI 1765 50 52 22:37 7:18/M
2 Heidi Drallos Commerce Township 1730 50 62 22:58 7:25/M
3 Wendy Bair Howell MI 66 50 112 24:37 7:56/M
4 Leslie Guerin Westland MI 563 50 430 29:53 9:38/M
5 Marcia Smith Milford MI 1411 51 521 30:55 9:58/M
6 Janise Mapes Walled Lake MI 931 54 575 31:27 10:09/M
7 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 1376 52 629 31:59 10:19/M
8 Sue Campbell Novi MI 236 51 658 32:22 10:26/M
9 Therese Grossi Northville MI 558 52 666 32:32 10:30/M
10 Kathy Montville Holt MI 1059 50 693 32:51 10:36/M
11 Paula Page Brighton MI 1144 51 770 33:49 10:55/M
12 Jane Benson Plymouth MI 127 53 778 33:56 10:57/M
13 Cheryl Parrish Trenton MI 1163 54 779 33:56 10:57/M
14 Lisa Korbal Warren MI 737 54 792 34:12 11:02/M
15 Linda Duwe Plymouth MI 397 52 798 34:15 11:03/M
16 Suanne Anderson Garden City MI 43 50 800 34:15 11:03/M
17 Gloria Hage Northville MI 574 51 824 34:44 11:12/M
18 Linda Rooney Livonia MI 1295 50 871 35:13 11:22/M
19 Audrey Dresselhouse Pinckney MI 380 50 875 35:17 11:23/M
20 Deise Latin Farmington MI 857 52 888 35:25 11:25/M
21 Susan Bolla Trenton MI 169 54 889 35:25 11:25/M
22 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 24785 50 894 35:29 11:27/M
23 Diane Artt White Lake MI 55 52 940 36:09 11:40/M
24 Joan Janks Commerce Twp MI 709 54 944 36:16 11:42/M
25 Karen Bedell Livonia MI 113 53 956 36:25 11:45/M
26 Debbie Lindholm Novi MI 885 54 1019 37:20 12:03/M
27 Dawn Beneteau Trenton MI 123 51 1063 37:50 12:12/M
28 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 64 52 1065 37:51 12:13/M
29 Lois Wincel Redford MI 1637 52 1117 38:53 12:33/M
30 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 817 54 1138 39:27 12:44/M
31 Anita Pirone Northville MI 1202 52 1143 39:32 12:45/M
32 Colleen Vincek Chesterfield MI 1578 53 1147 39:36 12:46/M
33 Joanne Slider Brighton MI 1399 51 1162 39:49 12:51/M
34 Pam Cusumano Brighton MI 1741 51 1180 39:56 12:53/M
35 Susan Smiley Warren MI 1405 53 1188 40:04 12:55/M
36 Colleen Rodriguez Plymouth MI 24664 50 1240 40:56 13:12/M
37 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MI 937 51 1241 41:01 13:14/M
38 Linda Grinnell New Hudson MI 557 53 1243 41:02 13:14/M
39 Cynthia Renaud Livonia MI 1256 53 1275 41:47 13:29/M
40 Lori Poma Canton MI 1214 53 1279 41:56 13:32/M
41 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 779 51 1282 41:59 13:33/M
42 Tamara Marston Tecumseh MI 948 51 1328 42:57 13:51/M
43 Gloria Baker Roseville MI 69 52 1368 44:14 14:16/M
44 Cynthia Flora Plymouth MI 454 51 1375 44:33 14:22/M
45 Jennifer McGuirk Northville MI 984 52 1385 44:51 14:28/M
46 Michelle Piazza Troy MI 1773 52 1387 44:55 14:29/M
47 Stella Martin Shelby Twp MI 952 53 1423 46:03 14:51/M
48 Kim Tiseo Romeo MI 1524 50 1425 46:04 14:52/M
49 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield MI 1549 52 1428 46:08 14:53/M
50 Suzette Lixie Plymouth MI 894 52 1437 46:29 15:00/M
51 Jean Hampton New Boston MI 591 53 1438 46:30 15:00/M
52 Sue Girbach Novi MI 511 52 1465 47:28 15:19/M
53 Valerie Phillips Novi MI 1197 52 1467 47:29 15:19/M
54 Rosanne Parker Westland MI 1160 53 1473 47:57 15:28/M
55 Annette Phillips Brownstown MI 1196 54 1476 47:59 15:29/M
56 Connie Meador Sterling Heights M 996 53 1533 49:21 15:55/M
57 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 151 51 1571 50:55 16:25/M
58 Nancy Gunningham Garden City MI 569 53 1572 51:00 16:27/M
59 Carrie Davis Lake Orion MI 336 51 1583 51:38 16:39/M
60 Paula Kelly Brighton MI 1734 50 1593 52:01 16:47/M
61 Teresa Newman Clarkston MI 1101 54 1596 52:23 16:54/M
62 Tammy Correa Livonia MI 1761 52 1599 52:25 16:55/M
63 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 1072 53 1630 53:52 17:23/M
64 Patricia Scanlon Plymouth MI 1329 53 1639 54:37 17:37/M
65 Maureen Perri Plymouth MI 1186 51 1650 55:06 17:46/M
66 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 649 50 1666 55:57 18:03/M
67 Theresa Pawczuk Canton MI 1173 51 1690 57:36 18:35/M
68 Sheryl Slomka Westland MI 1400 54 1705 58:57 19:01/M
69 Cheryl Oeffler Westland MI 1120 54 1706 58:58 19:01/M
70 Carolynn Moore Farmington Hills M 1064 52 1710 59:36 19:14/M
71 Teresa Keppler Dexter MI 764 50 1725 1:02:51 20:16/M
72 Laurie Buchanan Plymouth MI 214 54 1729 1:03:41 20:33/M
Top


Male 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James (jim) Clark Farmington Hills M 268 53 17 19:28 6:17/M
2 Thomas Piazza Troy MI 1772 53 23 19:58 6:26/M
3 Alfredo Cateriano Novi MI 252 52 50 22:33 7:16/M
4 Joseph Tolkacz Novi MI 1529 52 75 23:31 7:35/M
5 William Peattie East Lansing MI 1735 50 103 24:24 7:52/M
6 Marty Robbins Canton MI 1282 53 145 25:32 8:14/M
7 Michael Bailey Belleville MI 1725 53 173 26:05 8:25/M
8 Ted Williamson Plymouth MI 1633 50 186 26:21 8:30/M
9 Eric Anderson Garden City MI 42 51 201 26:41 8:36/M
10 Darin Sharkey South Lyon MI 1361 51 238 27:15 8:47/M
11 Dale Barrett Livonia MI 86 52 267 27:40 8:55/M
12 Michael Pierrard Livonia MI 1201 54 281 27:51 8:59/M
13 Thomas Prentice Canton MI 1219 51 296 28:06 9:04/M
14 John Quinn Novi MI 1229 53 414 29:41 9:35/M
15 Jim Rich Plymouth MI 1787 51 444 30:05 9:42/M
16 Jason Fitch Saline MI 448 51 524 30:57 9:59/M
17 Dave Thomas Northville MI 1516 54 536 31:08 10:03/M
18 Lynn Guzmn Plymouth MI 572 54 580 31:33 10:11/M
19 Jeff Bassett Troy MI 97 51 601 31:46 10:15/M
20 Bill Lawton Plymouth MI 862 52 610 31:53 10:17/M
21 Russ Johnson Canton MI 1698 51 630 32:00 10:19/M
22 John Foley Plymouth MI 458 50 671 32:33 10:30/M
23 Frank Torok Garden City MI 1533 54 676 32:34 10:30/M
24 Jonn McCurry Lake Orion MI 24749 50 684 32:42 10:33/M
25 Tim Ryan Royal Oak MI 1312 53 689 32:47 10:35/M
26 Matthew Winther Canton MI 1647 51 695 32:53 10:36/M
27 Steve Neff Canton MI 1091 50 715 33:08 10:41/M
28 Richard Wade Canton MI 1586 53 719 33:09 10:42/M
29 Francis Garrity Northville MI 494 53 738 33:28 10:48/M
30 Jim Hutchings Plymouth MI 685 54 754 33:41 10:52/M
31 John Edwards West Bloomfield MI 2503 50 788 34:07 11:00/M
32 Bob Stach Canton MI 1710 53 844 35:00 11:17/M
33 Daniel Lixie Plymouth MI 895 51 855 35:06 11:19/M
34 Jack Brusewitz Bloomfield Hills M 209 53 864 35:08 11:20/M
35 Dennis Patrick Plymouth MI 1170 50 902 35:35 11:29/M
36 Donald Licht Northville MI 879 50 953 36:21 11:44/M
37 Douglas Artt White Lake MI 56 54 1012 37:12 12:00/M
38 Brian Coward Novi MI 312 50 1031 37:26 12:05/M
39 Michael Riordan Plymouth MI 1274 52 1043 37:33 12:07/M
40 Joha Steele Southfield MI 24780 51 1059 37:45 12:11/M
41 Mark Mau Roseville MI 964 50 1066 37:52 12:13/M
42 Lawrence Hoppenrath Clinton Township M 657 50 1069 37:54 12:14/M
43 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 133 54 1095 38:25 12:24/M
44 Tom Jensen White Lake MI 719 51 1184 40:02 12:55/M
45 Bill Blesser Mcbrides MI 24675 53 1269 41:38 13:26/M
46 Jeff Fields Canton MI 435 50 1398 45:21 14:38/M
47 Ken Montville Holt MI 1060 52 1462 47:19 15:16/M
48 Alan Miller Farmigton Hills MI 1019 51 1487 48:09 15:32/M
49 Doug Calleja Canton MI 233 53 1561 50:22 16:15/M
50 John Baca South Lyon MI 63 52 1618 53:26 17:14/M
51 Felipe Fonacier Macomb MI 24752 50 1667 56:01 18:04/M
52 Dave Pawczuk Canton MI 1174 51 1689 57:36 18:35/M
Top


Female 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 1658 55 149 25:41 8:17/M
2 Kate Donlevy Canton MI 1709 55 313 28:19 9:08/M
3 Gail Cooper Northville MI 304 57 371 29:05 9:23/M
4 Laura Droze Northville MI 24596 56 762 33:45 10:53/M
5 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 469 55 807 34:25 11:06/M
6 Betty Ann Guina Plymouth MI 566 56 820 34:43 11:12/M
7 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 609 55 834 34:49 11:14/M
8 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 1481 56 899 35:31 11:27/M
9 Joyce Predmesky Plymouth MI 1217 59 946 36:17 11:42/M
10 Siobhan Mardeusz Novi MI 935 56 968 36:36 11:48/M
11 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 354 58 995 36:54 11:54/M
12 Pamela Alexander Farmington MI 31 59 1001 37:03 11:57/M
13 Char Yurkunas Canton MI 1672 57 1067 37:53 12:13/M
14 Mary Becker Westland MI 109 55 1232 40:49 13:10/M
15 Kathleen Hodges Flushing MI 643 55 1292 42:20 13:39/M
16 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 962 59 1322 42:50 13:49/M
17 Jan Williams Novi MI 1632 56 1366 44:13 14:16/M
18 Audrey Kowalewski Canton MI 812 58 1381 44:41 14:25/M
19 Joanne Zammit Livonia MI 1677 56 1394 45:10 14:34/M
20 Catherine Slezak Commerce Twp MI 1398 58 1405 45:28 14:40/M
21 Brenda Cournoyer Madison Heights MI 309 56 1406 45:29 14:40/M
22 Barb Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 130 55 1427 46:07 14:53/M
23 Kim Smith Northville MI 1415 58 1432 46:22 14:57/M
24 Terri Young Canton MI 1670 57 1433 46:22 14:57/M
25 Nancy Racine Ypsilanti MI 1754 59 1439 46:32 15:01/M
26 Robin Morr Monroe MI 1069 59 1440 46:35 15:02/M
27 Pamela Urbanski Monroe MI 1564 59 1443 46:38 15:03/M
28 Loretta McNally Lake Orion MI 994 57 1461 47:18 15:15/M
29 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 125 58 1477 48:00 15:29/M
30 Cec Van Horn Novi MI 1568 58 1482 48:04 15:30/M
31 Pam Kwiatkowski White Lake MI 825 59 1502 48:26 15:37/M
32 Ruth Ann Schwarz Plymouth MI 1346 55 1515 48:58 15:48/M
33 Melody Walsh New Boston MI 1592 58 1517 48:58 15:48/M
34 Deborah Eskridge Southgate MI 412 58 1519 49:02 15:49/M
35 Colleen Brown Plymouth MI 204 55 1523 49:08 15:51/M
36 Linda Yates Northville MI 1665 58 1556 50:11 16:11/M
37 Cynthia B Stine Plymouth MI 1457 59 1567 50:47 16:23/M
38 Michele Priestley Canton MI 1221 55 1575 51:03 16:28/M
39 Brenda Swathell Monroe MI 1762 55 1598 52:25 16:55/M
40 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 848 55 1606 52:31 16:56/M
41 Ailsa Blunk Northville MI 156 55 1615 53:03 17:07/M
42 Gilda Baranda Berkley MI 1775 57 1637 54:24 17:33/M
43 Christine Dwyer Brighton MI 398 57 1638 54:35 17:36/M
44 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 1554 56 1644 54:51 17:42/M
45 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 2671 58 1646 54:56 17:43/M
46 Dedra Clark Farmington Hills M 267 56 1660 55:45 17:59/M
47 Julie Hug Norwalk OH 669 56 1662 55:47 18:00/M
48 Cheryl Shamus Commerce Twp MI 1357 55 1694 57:44 18:37/M
49 Marlene Giurlanda Farmington Hills M 513 56 1699 58:00 18:43/M
50 Cheryl Hodgesshelden Plymouth MI 644 56 1724 1:02:50 20:16/M
Top


Male 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Zendler Flint MI 1744 56 34 21:19 6:53/M
2 Mike Manz Ann Arbor MI 24712 59 105 24:26 7:53/M
3 Tom Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 1683 58 110 24:34 7:55/M
4 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn MI 117 59 140 25:24 8:12/M
5 James Cooper Northville MI 303 59 143 25:28 8:13/M
6 Steve Kruse Portage MI 821 56 220 26:57 8:42/M
7 Val Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 2144 56 280 27:50 8:59/M
8 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 1657 56 282 27:51 8:59/M
9 John Wezner Northville MI 1758 55 345 28:42 9:15/M
10 Bob Gates Plymouth MI 24717 56 372 29:05 9:23/M
11 Mark Layton Plymouth MI 866 56 390 29:22 9:28/M
12 Nworea Waorje Rochester MI 24750 59 585 31:33 10:11/M
13 Robert Kingsbury Livonia MI 784 56 646 32:14 10:24/M
14 Bryan Feltner Harrison Twp MI 427 55 655 32:20 10:26/M
15 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 429 56 656 32:20 10:26/M
16 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 298 59 675 32:34 10:30/M
17 James Stevenson Northville MI 1114 56 698 32:55 10:37/M
18 Mark Michniewicz Pinckney MI 1011 55 774 33:50 10:55/M
19 Paul Sharkey Livonia MI 1362 58 776 33:54 10:56/M
20 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 1100 57 945 36:17 11:42/M
21 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 371 56 998 36:58 11:55/M
22 Steven Bean Lapeer MI 106 58 1121 39:08 12:37/M
23 Richard Mardeusz Novi MI 936 57 1126 39:11 12:38/M
24 Hector Rodriguez Plymouth MI 24665 58 1187 40:02 12:55/M
25 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 430 58 1262 41:26 13:22/M
26 Dennis Hodges Flushing MI 642 57 1296 42:21 13:40/M
27 Ronald Siegel Farmington Hills M 1379 58 1356 43:49 14:08/M
28 Michael Marihugh Livonia MI 942 58 1420 45:55 14:49/M
29 Greg Phillips Brownstown MI 1198 59 1479 48:01 15:29/M
30 Clark Smith Northville MI 1414 57 1541 49:41 16:02/M
31 William B. Priestley Canton MI 1220 58 1576 51:03 16:28/M
32 James Parker Westland MI 1161 56 1600 52:26 16:55/M
33 Richard Shamus Commerce Twp MI 1358 57 1696 57:45 18:38/M
Top


Female 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Harrison Westland MI 605 62 295 28:05 9:04/M
2 Susan Loos Canton MI 898 61 447 30:11 9:44/M
3 Lee Bartoshuk Birmingham MI 96 63 823 34:44 11:12/M
4 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 1018 63 847 35:01 11:18/M
5 Linda Ehlendt Livonia MI 404 62 1081 38:07 12:18/M
6 Debbie Soash Canton MI 1427 60 1131 39:16 12:40/M
7 Sheila Windom Romulus MI 1639 60 1456 47:03 15:11/M
8 Linda Brindley Wayne MI 195 61 1514 48:58 15:48/M
9 Susanna Ickes Taylor MI 24728 62 1518 49:02 15:49/M
10 Virginia Ramsay Plymouth MI 1241 60 1584 51:47 16:42/M
11 Jill Fuller Canton MI 473 60 1608 52:40 16:59/M
12 Sofia Nozewski Plymouth MI 1113 62 1609 52:41 17:00/M
13 Lory Battermann Wixom MI 99 60 1611 52:46 17:01/M
14 Gloria Miller Bogus Frontenac MO 1035 60 1675 56:12 18:08/M
Top


Male 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp. MI 5 61 43 22:01 7:06/M
2 Tom Pickerel Genoa OH 1200 63 51 22:35 7:17/M
3 William Begley Shelby Township MI 116 64 239 27:15 8:47/M
4 Steve Dusseau Plymouth MI 396 61 246 27:18 8:48/M
5 John Stralko Toledo OH 24739 63 407 29:34 9:32/M
6 Brad Soash Canton MI 1426 64 438 30:00 9:41/M
7 Gary Bonnell Canton MI 170 62 538 31:09 10:03/M
8 Mark Finn Southfield MI 443 62 649 32:17 10:25/M
9 Glenn Bogus Frontenac MO 163 60 660 32:23 10:27/M
10 Michael Workman Northville MI 1655 64 819 34:41 11:11/M
11 Paul Bartoshuk Birmingham MI 95 61 821 34:43 11:12/M
12 David Lau Plymouth MI 858 64 860 35:07 11:20/M
13 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 963 60 985 36:47 11:52/M
14 Dennis Fair Ypsilanti MI 420 64 1033 37:27 12:05/M
15 Tom Yurkunas Canton MI 1671 64 1068 37:53 12:13/M
16 Ken Brundage Northville MI 1704 63 1086 38:13 12:20/M
17 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 1211 62 1110 38:48 12:31/M
18 Wolfgang Heinz Ypsilanti MI 622 63 1137 39:22 12:42/M
19 Bill Van Horn Novi MI 1569 61 1483 48:04 15:30/M
20 Michael Bajdo Harrison Township 68 61 1522 49:08 15:51/M
21 Mike Oleary Plymouth MI 1122 64 1545 49:54 16:06/M
22 Dean Battermann Wixom MI 98 60 1610 52:43 17:00/M
23 Rolland Buchanan Plymouth MI 213 62 1697 57:49 18:39/M
24 Chris Moore Farmington Hills M 1065 61 1711 59:39 19:15/M
Top


Female 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jan Durecki Almont MI 392 65 1026 37:23 12:04/M
2 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 1641 66 1377 44:37 14:24/M
3 Kathleen Rose Ann Arbor MI 1298 67 1388 44:58 14:30/M
4 Andrea Shaffer Allen Park MI 24727 66 1520 49:02 15:49/M
5 Mary Ann Hoffman Plymouth MI 645 65 1554 50:07 16:10/M
6 Nancy Bukowski Northville Township 218 67 1716 1:01:17 19:46/M
Top


Male 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Behrman Plymouth MI 119 66 197 26:37 8:35/M
2 Bill Brody Plymouth MI 197 67 346 28:44 9:16/M
3 Allen Ibara Northville MI 687 65 360 28:56 9:20/M
4 Norm Purdy Grand Blanc MI 1226 65 1127 39:12 12:39/M
5 Dennis Jewett Kalamazoo MI 724 69 1154 39:43 12:49/M
6 Dana Nelson Ypsilanti MI 1095 67 1468 47:37 15:22/M
7 Bob Price Westland MI 24585 66 1547 49:55 16:06/M
8 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 1310 66 1564 50:34 16:19/M
9 Bob Cue South Lyon MI 320 65 1568 50:47 16:23/M
Top


Female 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Ann Ratkos Northville MI 1245 72 1530 49:14 15:53/M
2 Irene Boduch Canton MI 162 72 1617 53:19 17:12/M
Top


Male 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Leece Livonia MI 869 70 720 33:09 10:42/M
Top


Female 75 & up



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeanne Lee Rochester Hills MI 868 77 1389 44:58 14:30/M



Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Shamik Ganguly Plymouth MI 4031 18 M 1 0-99 5:59 5:59/M
2 Scott Chakrabarty Canton MI 4012 13 M 2 0-99 7:23 7:23/M
3 Jessica Hughes Canton MI 4047 12 F 1 0-99 7:36 7:36/M
4 Ethan Boyle Canton MI 4051 10 M 3 0-99 7:39 7:39/M
5 William Zhmendak Plymouth MI 4144 36 M 4 0-99 7:40 7:40/M
6 Nicholas Mullin Romulus MI 4075 8 M 5 0-99 7:43 7:43/M
7 Zachary Kowalczyk Ann Arbor MI 4053 21 M 6 0-99 8:24 8:24/M
8 Ryan Loverich Canton MI 4061 8 M 7 0-99 8:30 8:30/M
9 Leah Truman Plymouth MI 4130 9 F 2 0-99 8:35 8:35/M
10 Ava Holloway Plymouth MI 4045 8 F 3 0-99 8:35 8:35/M
11 Sophia Holloway Plymouth MI 4046 8 F 4 0-99 8:36 8:36/M
12 Nicole Parm Ann Arbor MI 4098 33 F 5 0-99 9:02 9:02/M
13 Dawn Weaver Ann Arbor MI 4132 53 F 6 0-99 9:10 9:10/M
14 Erin Fagerman Plymouth MI 4025 8 F 7 0-99 9:25 9:25/M
15 Owen Weber Canton MI 4134 5 M 8 0-99 9:33 9:33/M
16 Elena Olsen Northville MI 4089 11 F 8 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
17 Sophie Dziekan Brighton MI 4024 10 F 9 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
18 Brian Tooman White Lake MI 4127 42 M 9 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
19 Laila Odeh Northville MI 4088 12 F 10 0-99 9:51 9:51/M
20 Ava Truman Plymouth MI 4131 11 F 11 0-99 10:06 10:06/M
21 Kyle Beaudoin Belleville MI 4002 15 M 10 0-99 10:29 10:29/M
22 Allyson Stabler Livonia MI 4119 11 F 12 0-99 10:32 10:32/M
23 Sophia Goehmann Livonia MI 4034 8 F 13 0-99 10:41 10:41/M
24 Jack Javor Plymouth MI 4048 8 M 11 0-99 10:41 10:41/M
25 Jen Javor Plymouth MI 4050 35 F 14 0-99 10:41 10:41/M
26 Max Javor Plymouth MI 4049 6 M 12 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
27 Surveen Singh West Bloomfield MI 4116 11 F 15 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
28 Simran Singh West Bloomfield MI 4117 11 F 16 0-99 10:44 10:44/M
29 Ryan Elliott Canton MI 4152 8 M 13 0-99 10:48 10:48/M
30 Rob Elliott Canton MI 4153 36 M 14 0-99 10:48 10:48/M
31 Blake Olson Okemos MI 4093 8 M 15 0-99 10:53 10:53/M
32 Delaney Hall Waterford MI 4040 6 F 17 0-99 10:54 10:54/M
33 Gregory Hall Waterford MI 4041 44 M 16 0-99 10:54 10:54/M
34 Kemp Goehmann Livonia MI 4035 10 M 17 0-99 11:02 11:02/M
35 Stacy Elliott Canton MI 4151 35 F 18 0-99 11:11 11:11/M
36 Brennan Elliott Canton MI 4154 6 M 18 0-99 11:12 11:12/M
37 Karly Ruffner Canton MI 4111 6 F 19 0-99 11:14 11:14/M
38 Ryan Maldonado Melvindale MI 4168 9 M 19 0-99 11:31 11:31/M
39 Jimmy Stevens Belleville MI 4124 5 M 20 0-99 11:32 11:32/M
40 Jorge Maldonado Melvindale MI 4169 34 M 21 0-99 11:32 11:32/M
41 Lauren Starling Novi MI 4122 26 F 20 0-99 11:33 11:33/M
42 Jennifer Lyons Canton MI 4062 34 F 21 0-99 11:34 11:34/M
43 Grayson Olson Okemos MI 4092 5 M 22 0-99 11:38 11:38/M
44 David Olson Okemos MI 4091 44 M 23 0-99 11:39 11:39/M
45 Dylan McLellan Chesterfield MI 4069 9 M 24 0-99 11:40 11:40/M
46 Devon Loverich Canton MI 4060 10 F 22 0-99 11:43 11:43/M
47 Stephanie Olsen Northville MI 4090 7 F 23 0-99 11:52 11:52/M
48 Hunter Chakrabarty Canton MI 4013 11 M 25 0-99 11:55 11:55/M
49 Owen Pittenger Livonia MI 4103 5 M 26 0-99 11:55 11:55/M
50 Kim Chakrabarty Canton MI 4158 38 F 24 0-99 11:57 11:57/M
51 Jill Obelink Novi MI 4085 37 F 25 0-99 12:02 12:02/M
52 Mia Obelink Novi MI 4086 6 F 26 0-99 12:03 12:03/M
53 Sydney Kurtz Romulus MI 4055 9 F 27 0-99 12:08 12:08/M
54 Sydney Logsdon Lake Orion MI 4059 9 F 28 0-99 12:10 12:10/M
55 Brigit Foley New Hudson MI 4029 7 F 29 0-99 12:12 12:12/M
56 Kurtis Witkowski Plymouth MI 4141 9 M 27 0-99 12:14 12:14/M
57 Brian Witkowski Plymouth MI 4142 38 M 28 0-99 12:14 12:14/M
58 Grace Laney Canton MI 4057 8 F 30 0-99 12:20 12:20/M
59 Pat Foley New Hudson MI 4030 49 M 29 0-99 12:20 12:20/M
60 Douglas Eyre Northville MI 4147 42 M 30 0-99 12:23 12:23/M
61 Hailey Goehmann Livonia MI 4033 13 F 31 0-99 12:24 12:24/M
62 Allison Mullin Romulus MI 4076 6 F 32 0-99 12:41 12:41/M
63 Alex Obelink Novi MI 4083 38 M 31 0-99 12:42 12:42/M
64 Madelyn Weber Canton MI 4133 8 F 33 0-99 12:43 12:43/M
65 Ian Obelink Novi MI 4084 8 M 32 0-99 12:43 12:43/M
66 Greg Morris Northville MI 4072 42 M 33 0-99 12:44 12:44/M
67 Mckenna Morris Northville MI 4074 7 F 34 0-99 12:44 12:44/M
68 Katie Ruffner Canton MI 4112 8 F 35 0-99 12:44 12:44/M
69 Mary Beth Morris Northville MI 4073 49 F 36 0-99 12:59 12:59/M
70 Jacob Cates Fenton MI 4010 12 M 34 0-99 13:04 13:04/M
71 Kristin Glasco Fenton MI 4032 38 F 37 0-99 13:34 13:34/M
72 Maggie Cates Fenton MI 4011 9 F 38 0-99 13:34 13:34/M
73 Renay Weiss-Stansell Livonia MI 4135 34 F 39 0-99 13:40 13:40/M
74 Isabell Stansell Livonia MI 4121 6 F 40 0-99 13:40 13:40/M
75 Leo Stabler Livonia MI 4118 9 M 35 0-99 13:43 13:43/M
76 Kaitlyn Stabler Livonia MI 4120 15 F 41 0-99 13:44 13:44/M
77 Molly Mathe Ypsilanti MI 4066 43 F 42 0-99 13:49 13:49/M
78 Kelsey Ruffner Canton MI 4110 5 F 43 0-99 13:51 13:51/M
79 Jackson Peterson Ann Arbor MI 4099 9 M 36 0-99 14:09 14:09/M
80 Jillian Laney Canton MI 4058 5 F 44 0-99 14:11 14:11/M
81 Nathaniel Beavers Plymouth MI 4156 36 M 37 0-99 14:16 14:16/M
82 Ashley Cosner Plymouth MI 4157 30 F 45 0-99 14:17 14:17/M
83 Brett Flaskamp Canton MI 4027 6 F 46 0-99 14:22 14:22/M
84 Shawn Pittenger Livonia MI 4104 42 M 38 0-99 14:38 14:38/M
85 Melissa Laney Canton MI 4056 39 F 47 0-99 14:39 14:39/M
86 Deborah Albrecht Canton MI 4001 58 F 48 0-99 14:44 14:44/M
87 Rebecca Tooman White Lake MI 4129 41 F 49 0-99 14:48 14:48/M
88 Kathryn Tooman White Lake MI 4128 8 F 50 0-99 14:49 14:49/M
89 Dylan Rork Plymouth MI 4107 10 M 39 0-99 14:51 14:51/M
90 Lily Rork Plymouth MI 4108 6 F 51 0-99 14:55 14:55/M
91 Raychel Rork Plymouth MI 4109 35 F 52 0-99 14:55 14:55/M
92 Ben Demmer Wyandotte MI 4020 4 M 40 0-99 15:34 15:34/M
93 Douglas Brownell Charlotte MI 4170 59 M 41 0-99 15:43 15:43/M
94 Tyler Bartz Clawson MI 4150 7 M 42 0-99 15:59 15:59/M
95 Aliya Bartz Clawson MI 4149 5 F 53 0-99 16:01 16:01/M
96 Gavin Costello Garden City MI 4016 6 M 43 0-99 16:22 16:22/M
97 Joya Fleming Holt MI 4028 6 F 54 0-99 16:31 16:31/M
98 Hunter Maltese Walled Lake MI 4065 5 M 44 0-99 16:45 16:45/M
99 Angela Malloy Holt MI 4063 48 F 55 0-99 16:50 16:50/M
100 Renee Peterson Ann Arbor MI 4101 41 F 56 0-99 17:50 17:50/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Cameron Peterson Ann Arbor MI 4100 11 M 45 0-99 17:50 17:50/M
102 Carter Romero Canton MI 4106 7 M 46 0-99 18:04 18:04/M
103 Erica McClellan Farmington MI 4163 32 F 57 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
104 Jude Biggs Dearborn Heights M 4003 8 M 47 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
105 Evelyn McClellan Farmington Hills M 4162 0 F 58 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
106 Kacy Biggs Dearborn Heights M 4004 30 F 59 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
107 Casey Daly Dearborn Heights M 4017 29 M 48 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
108 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 4125 56 M 49 0-99 18:54 18:54/M
109 Martin Costello Plymouth MI 4014 43 M 50 0-99 19:02 19:02/M
110 Douglas Costello Garden City MI 4015 9 M 51 0-99 19:02 19:02/M
111 Stephanie Stillwagon Romulus MI 4126 28 F 60 0-99 19:04 19:04/M
112 Jack Mundt Plymouth MI 4077 4 M 52 0-99 19:25 19:25/M
113 Tim Peterson Plymouth MI 4102 49 M 53 0-99 19:35 19:35/M
114 Lori Finan Plymouth MI 4026 50 F 61 0-99 19:36 19:36/M
115 Elizabeth Wilk Northville MI 4138 5 F 62 0-99 20:27 20:27/M
116 Kimberley Wilk Northville MI 4137 39 F 63 0-99 20:29 20:29/M
117 Connor Oneil Livonia MI 4095 5 M 54 0-99 20:45 20:45/M
118 Ryan Oneil Livonia MI 4096 5 M 55 0-99 20:45 20:45/M
119 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 4042 32 F 64 0-99 20:46 20:46/M
120 Len Sweet Canton MI 4164 44 M 56 0-99 21:33 21:33/M
121 Rachelle Dempster Canton MI 4165 42 F 65 0-99 21:36 21:36/M
122 Laylah McPartlin South Lyon MI 4070 11 F 66 0-99 21:39 21:39/M
123 Mark Wilk Northville MI 4140 5 M 57 0-99 21:40 21:40/M
124 Matthew Wilk Northville MI 4139 40 M 58 0-99 21:40 21:40/M
125 Alissa Naumann South Lyon MI 4079 34 F 67 0-99 21:48 21:48/M
126 Nick Naumann South Lyon MI 4078 34 M 59 0-99 21:49 21:49/M
127 Kimberly Kaas Northville MI 4148 54 F 68 0-99 21:53 21:53/M
128 Suzanne Dompster Canton MI 4166 40 F 69 0-99 21:54 21:54/M
129 Robin Schwarz Livonia MI 4114 52 F 70 0-99 21:55 21:55/M
130 Tammy Sieber Livonia MI 4115 46 F 71 0-99 21:57 21:57/M
131 Linda Douglas Livonia MI 4023 51 F 72 0-99 22:02 22:02/M
132 Macie McCurry Lake Orion MI 4067 5 F 73 0-99 32:43 32:43/M
133 Logan Zhmendak Plymouth MI 4143 5 M 60 0-99 40:42 40:42/M



No age provided



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 2594 0 843 1:00:06 9:42/M
2 Taisa Woolner Croswell MI 8848 0 1547 1:17:58 12:35/M
Top


Female 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katlyn Pizzo Madison Hts. MI 3425 13 64 44:46 7:13/M
2 Alexandra King Davison MI 2909 14 523 55:30 8:57/M
3 Emma Sauger Metamora MI 3580 12 906 1:00:58 9:50/M
4 Ji Luth Shelby Township MI 3050 9 1679 1:27:04 14:03/M
5 Karlee Forrester Plymouth MI 2553 9 1721 1:31:04 14:41/M
6 Sidney Meredith Plymouth MI 3190 9 1722 1:31:04 14:41/M
7 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 2121 7 1750 1:33:29 15:05/M
8 Chloe Martin Taylor MI 3111 12 1754 1:34:30 15:15/M
9 Julia Sarrach South Lyon MI 3576 8 1781 1:38:24 15:52/M
10 Danielle Nazareno St. Clair Shores M 3287 10 1790 1:40:13 16:10/M
Top


Male 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 3605 11 68 44:53 7:14/M
2 Logan Goering Northville MI 2639 14 254 50:23 8:08/M
3 Nicholas Koh Plymouth MI 2926 11 330 51:52 8:22/M
4 Luke Oldford Cllarkston MI 3329 14 379 52:48 8:31/M
5 Austin Martin Taylor MI 3108 13 581 56:35 9:08/M
6 Brady Oshea Rochester Hills MI 3354 13 928 1:01:19 9:53/M
7 Jack Perry Northville MI 3395 12 960 1:01:57 10:00/M
8 John Gaton Westland MI 2609 13 1042 1:03:26 10:14/M
9 James Hawkins Newport MI 2726 10 1360 1:10:52 11:26/M
10 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI 3205 11 1425 1:12:58 11:46/M
11 Dominic Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 2676 8 1542 1:17:45 12:32/M
12 Tyler Berezak Plymouth MI 2147 7 1555 1:18:26 12:39/M
13 Eric Beamish Redford MI 2119 9 1638 1:23:05 13:24/M
14 Chan Luth Shelby Township MI 3049 8 1703 1:28:44 14:19/M
15 Axel Spohn Canton MI 3709 10 1793 1:41:03 16:18/M
16 Chris Beamish Redford MI 2120 12 1831 1:53:31 18:19/M
Top


Female 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Flynn Canton MI 2548 17 74 45:02 7:16/M
2 Aileen Smith Shelby Twp. MI 3669 18 125 47:07 7:36/M
3 Maddie Madison Plymouth MI 3072 17 213 49:28 7:59/M
4 Aileen Peer Canton MI 3384 16 357 52:22 8:27/M
5 Jennifer Gunther Canton MI 2679 15 386 52:56 8:32/M
6 Rachel Connors Belleville MI 2356 16 423 53:44 8:40/M
7 Kayla Ganster Plymouth MI 2590 18 737 58:39 9:28/M
8 Meredith Reid Ann Arbor MI 3494 19 775 59:06 9:32/M
9 Miranda Spencer Milford MI 3701 18 815 59:45 9:38/M
10 Jessica Bosak Orlando FL 2182 19 996 1:02:31 10:05/M
11 Vena Karana West Bloomfield MI 2855 18 1127 1:05:19 10:32/M
12 Krystal Miller Belle River ONT 3224 16 1212 1:07:00 10:48/M
13 Kenzie Ahola South Lyon MI 2031 16 1259 1:08:06 10:59/M
14 Anna Holthus Plymouth MI 2778 17 1335 1:10:17 11:20/M
15 Madeline Doyle Ann Arbor MI 2478 19 1401 1:12:11 11:39/M
16 Caryn Murray Dearborn Heights M 3275 17 1482 1:14:55 12:05/M
17 Alexandra Racette Ann Arbor MI 3469 19 1518 1:16:44 12:23/M
18 Amanda Hoxey Whitmore Lake MI 2795 15 1537 1:17:37 12:31/M
19 Kelsie May Newbury ONT 3138 19 1740 1:32:11 14:52/M
20 Shandi Dennis Chatham ONT 2441 19 1822 1:49:59 17:44/M
21 Kayla Wheeler Taylor MI 5436 17 1829 1:53:04 18:14/M
Top


Male 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Bord Plymouth MI 24572 19 2 31:56 5:09/M
2 Sean McCullough Northville MI 3158 16 11 35:57 5:48/M
3 Conor Naughton Northville MI 3282 15 13 36:46 5:56/M
4 John Niska Whitmore Lake MI 3298 16 22 39:43 6:24/M
5 Jason Lerner Northville MI 3009 18 25 40:32 6:32/M
6 Trevor Lerner Northville MI 3011 16 36 42:26 6:51/M
7 Paul Hofmann-Wellenhof Plymouth MI 2770 17 59 44:22 7:09/M
8 Anthony Pizzo Madison Hts. MI 3426 15 63 44:46 7:13/M
9 Thomas Stephenson Ann Arbor MI 3729 19 94 46:05 7:26/M
10 Christian Guiboux Novi MI 2674 19 198 49:10 7:56/M
11 Kiel Bucher Ferndale MI 2233 17 208 49:25 7:58/M
12 Trevor Hendy Brighton MI 2748 15 221 49:42 8:01/M
13 Justin Flores Belleville MI 2546 18 246 50:08 8:05/M
14 Jv Gaton Westland MI 2611 16 303 51:08 8:15/M
15 Gage Wheeler Livonia MI 5433 16 462 54:25 8:47/M
16 Patrick Bucher Ferndale MI 2231 15 513 55:19 8:55/M
17 Kenneth Hogan Belleville MI 2771 17 539 55:46 9:00/M
18 Travis Adkins Belleville MI 2030 18 608 56:52 9:10/M
19 Pete Plummer Brighton MI 3429 15 654 57:32 9:17/M
20 Joseph Mulvihill Brighton MI 3267 15 707 58:13 9:23/M
21 Kobie Lantis Jackson MI 2964 15 765 58:59 9:31/M
22 Stephen Rimando Belleville MI 3515 15 810 59:38 9:37/M
23 Mark Buison Livonia MI 2238 15 811 59:39 9:37/M
24 Geno Chandler Howell MI 2313 16 1023 1:03:04 10:10/M
25 Tucker Hazel Lake Orion MI 2731 17 1483 1:14:56 12:05/M
26 Chance Karn Swartz Creek MI 2859 16 1627 1:22:31 13:19/M
Top


Female 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amber Dermyre Livonia MI 2442 23 60 44:29 7:10/M
2 Caitlin McMillan Bloomfield Hills M 3179 24 104 46:22 7:29/M
3 Kaitlin Ferech Livonia MI 24732 21 128 47:15 7:37/M
4 Kayla Sudlow Sterling Heights M 3757 21 169 48:26 7:49/M
5 Madison Tustian Plymouth MI 5371 20 225 49:45 8:01/M
6 Leah Larson Livonia MI 2971 22 291 51:01 8:14/M
7 Jodie Foster Ypsilanti MI 2557 20 419 53:40 8:39/M
8 Emma McClory South Lyon MI 3155 20 448 54:16 8:45/M
9 Abby Fougerouse Livonia MI 2560 23 500 55:07 8:53/M
10 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 3221 24 541 55:48 9:00/M
11 Rachel Klavon Northville MI 2920 23 580 56:34 9:07/M
12 Catherine Sebastian Ypsilanti MI 3610 20 605 56:50 9:10/M
13 Ashley Steffey Portage MI 3726 22 624 57:07 9:13/M
14 Mae Lafave Augusta MI 2960 22 626 57:08 9:13/M
15 Chelsea Bijansky Commerce Township 2159 22 629 57:09 9:13/M
16 Krystal Ankawi Waterford MI 2051 24 634 57:14 9:14/M
17 Katie Schultz Ann Arbor MI 3603 20 644 57:25 9:16/M
18 Erika Blankenship South Lyon MI 2166 21 645 57:25 9:16/M
19 Rebecca Kiefer East Lansing MI 2896 20 676 57:47 9:19/M
20 Natalie Sudlow Sterling Heights M 3756 24 722 58:27 9:26/M
21 Ellen Cline Ferndale MI 2339 24 748 58:50 9:29/M
22 Emily Hengstebeck Royal Oak MI 2749 23 761 58:58 9:31/M
23 Christine Moulton Royal Oak MI 3259 23 771 59:01 9:31/M
24 Lindsy Johnson Plymouth MI 2839 23 782 59:17 9:34/M
25 Alex Brekke Canton MI 2203 20 814 59:45 9:38/M
26 Stephanie Conner Commerce MI 2355 22 839 1:00:04 9:41/M
27 Ashley Fuqua Lisle IL 2578 24 864 1:00:19 9:44/M
28 Carley English Farmington Hills M 2514 23 886 1:00:35 9:46/M
29 Hannah Posadny Maumee OH 3443 20 898 1:00:45 9:48/M
30 Molly Rau Troy MI 3481 22 991 1:02:28 10:05/M
31 Haley Fox Southfield MI 2562 21 1030 1:03:12 10:12/M
32 Melissa Bosma Ann Arbor MI 2184 24 1054 1:03:36 10:15/M
33 Lavanda Karana West Bloomfield MI 2854 21 1062 1:03:47 10:17/M
34 Samantha Oliver Canton MI 3334 23 1076 1:04:13 10:21/M
35 Sheila Reeves Battle Creek MI 3492 24 1091 1:04:40 10:26/M
36 Emily Leffler Battle Creek MI 2993 23 1092 1:04:40 10:26/M
37 Samantha Stryker Ypsilanti MI 3750 21 1093 1:04:41 10:26/M
38 Jezreel Vedua Macomb Twp MI 5388 24 1140 1:05:31 10:34/M
39 Megan Gentit Farmington Hills M 2618 22 1141 1:05:32 10:34/M
40 Amy Carion Groose Pointe MI 2287 24 1145 1:05:39 10:35/M
41 Rose Gibbons Royal Oak MI 24725 23 1146 1:05:39 10:35/M
42 Theresa Broniak Livonia MI 2211 22 1148 1:05:45 10:36/M
43 Amanda Igrisan Canton MI 2814 23 1150 1:05:45 10:36/M
44 Bethany Voss Dearborn Heights M 5397 24 1218 1:07:09 10:50/M
45 Alexandra MacDiarmid Canton MI 3063 21 1303 1:09:14 11:10/M
46 Valerie Sedlar Canton MI 3611 23 1349 1:10:39 11:24/M
47 Kylei Philo Canton MI 3409 24 1386 1:11:38 11:33/M
48 Caitlin Neese Canton MI 3289 22 1387 1:11:38 11:33/M
49 Marcy Gilstad Westland MI 2630 24 1388 1:11:38 11:33/M
50 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills M 3674 24 1479 1:14:42 12:03/M
51 Krystyna Kinsman Sterling Heights M 2915 24 1516 1:16:40 12:22/M
52 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights M 3276 22 1525 1:17:02 12:25/M
53 Elizabeth Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 2903 21 1590 1:20:21 12:58/M
54 Calla Bradley Plymouth MI 2194 21 1631 1:22:42 13:20/M
55 Ashley Calvin Livonia MI 2276 24 1678 1:26:35 13:58/M
56 Veronica Carter Canton MI 2299 24 1798 1:42:46 16:35/M
57 Stephanie King Canton MI 2914 23 1799 1:42:47 16:35/M
58 Samantha Landman Holt MI 2961 22 1835 1:54:29 18:28/M
Top


Male 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenny Wall Flushing MI 5404 23 4 33:09 5:21/M
2 Kyle Smith Linden MI 2006 24 5 33:26 5:24/M
3 Leo Pavlovsky Ann Arbor MI 3380 24 8 34:50 5:37/M
4 Kyle Smith Shelby Twp. MI 3673 21 16 37:29 6:03/M
5 Mikel Aliaj West Bloomfield MI 2036 24 78 45:08 7:17/M
6 Julian Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 2751 22 99 46:12 7:27/M
7 Michael Haling Plymouth MI 2692 20 202 49:18 7:57/M
8 Justin Graff Royal Oak MI 2650 24 299 51:07 8:15/M
9 Del Lee Clio MI 2989 20 347 52:10 8:25/M
10 Nicholas Burgess Sterling Heights M 2250 20 473 54:35 8:48/M
11 Dustin Defore White Lake MI 2429 22 570 56:26 9:06/M
12 Eric Schulte Royal Oak MI 3602 24 579 56:34 9:07/M
13 Rico Mata Lansing MI 3124 24 731 58:37 9:27/M
14 Jonathan Anthony Lennon MI 2053 22 744 58:49 9:29/M
15 Cody Keenmon Livonia MI 2870 21 778 59:10 9:33/M
16 Trevor Crean Troy MI 2386 23 795 59:28 9:35/M
17 Ross Garton Ann Arbor MI 2601 20 1003 1:02:38 10:06/M
18 Patrick Omalley Rochester Hills MI 3340 22 1006 1:02:41 10:07/M
19 Johan Vanblerk Oxford MI 5380 22 1100 1:04:54 10:28/M
20 Sam Dilworth Ann Arbor MI 2462 23 1124 1:05:16 10:32/M
21 Alex Hayashi Ann Arbor MI 2727 23 1204 1:06:46 10:46/M
22 David Block Garden City MI 2169 24 1226 1:07:17 10:51/M
23 Eric Schaffer Westland MI 3587 22 1229 1:07:19 10:51/M
24 Adam Bedell Livonia MI 2127 21 1569 1:19:13 12:47/M
25 Josh Meek Milan MI 3185 24 1730 1:31:48 14:48/M
Top


Female 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenni Culbertson Northville MI 2398 28 30 41:22 6:40/M
2 Laura Sherman Ann Arbor MI 3631 29 41 42:58 6:56/M
3 Marianne Grant Plymouth MI 2654 27 142 47:39 7:41/M
4 Brittany Davis Ypsilanti MI 2419 27 165 48:17 7:47/M
5 Lauren Bogenberger Plymouth MI 2173 29 168 48:26 7:49/M
6 Kimberly Link Plymouth MI 3018 29 194 49:05 7:55/M
7 Alexis Shull Wolverine Lake MI 3637 27 197 49:09 7:56/M
8 Krista Revenberg Maidstone ONT 3502 26 215 49:32 7:59/M
9 Katie Greulich Ann Arbor MI 2667 28 247 50:11 8:06/M
10 Natalie Kelly Amherstburg ONT 2875 27 262 50:32 8:09/M
11 Jillian Conlon-Ray Windsor ONT 2353 27 275 50:51 8:12/M
12 Randielle Humphries Macomb MI 2803 28 283 50:58 8:13/M
13 Megan Oleary Canton MI 3333 27 294 51:03 8:14/M
14 Jess Wyen Dundee MI 24493 28 390 53:01 8:33/M
15 Megan Donaldson Bay City MI 2471 25 403 53:20 8:36/M
16 Lauren Grode Canton MI 2669 27 481 54:48 8:50/M
17 Anne McCullough Bloomfield Hills M 3157 29 484 54:49 8:50/M
18 Yvonne Xie Sterling Heights M 24494 29 497 55:02 8:53/M
19 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills M 2686 28 518 55:24 8:56/M
20 Michelle Petrusak Howell MI 3400 26 549 55:57 9:01/M
21 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor MI 3468 25 559 56:14 9:04/M
22 Erica Mitchell Wolverine Lake MI 3238 26 571 56:26 9:06/M
23 Megan Messana Plymouth MI 3195 27 586 56:38 9:08/M
24 Eileen Peitsch Pleasant Ridge MI 3385 25 591 56:41 9:09/M
25 Danielle Lindenmuth Ypsilanti MI 3016 26 606 56:51 9:10/M
26 Rachel Szlaga Detroit MI 3771 25 618 57:01 9:12/M
27 Emily Tyler Canton MI 5373 28 621 57:03 9:12/M
28 Erin Kroll Plymouth MI 2945 28 627 57:08 9:13/M
29 Mallory Quinnell Ypsilanti MI 3467 25 628 57:09 9:13/M
30 Gina Sommariva Plymouth MI 3691 28 668 57:44 9:19/M
31 Jessica Coulter Royal Oak MI 2375 29 672 57:45 9:19/M
32 Erika Hipple Royal Oak MI 2763 25 678 57:50 9:20/M
33 Kelly Dancsok Howell MI 2406 26 686 57:55 9:20/M
34 Lauren MacEri Chelsea MI 3064 27 689 57:57 9:21/M
35 Kyla Zendler East Lansing MI 24547 27 690 57:59 9:21/M
36 Kristen Polanski Livonia MI 3432 27 691 58:00 9:21/M
37 Ashley Maloney Canton MI 3083 26 710 58:17 9:24/M
38 Jaclyn Brandt Plymouth MI 2197 28 711 58:18 9:24/M
39 Katie Knapp Beverly Hills MI 2923 25 714 58:19 9:24/M
40 Kristen Murphy Holt MI 3269 27 716 58:23 9:25/M
41 Ruth Schipper Plymouth MI 3594 26 732 58:38 9:27/M
42 Shannon Terrace Plymouth MI 3792 25 738 58:40 9:28/M
43 Rebecca Leonhardt Waterford MI 3004 29 759 58:56 9:30/M
44 Melanie Trabulsy Auburn Hills MI 5353 29 807 59:34 9:36/M
45 Margie Springer Tecumesh MI 3710 25 822 59:47 9:39/M
46 Andrea Gillespie Ypsilanti MI 2626 28 831 59:57 9:40/M
47 Jamie Brown Ypsilanti MI 2220 26 833 59:58 9:40/M
48 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 3412 27 834 59:59 9:40/M
49 Larissa Ortmann Warren MI 3351 26 841 1:00:06 9:42/M
50 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 3265 28 861 1:00:18 9:44/M
51 Stacy Augustine Traverse City MI 2066 29 863 1:00:19 9:44/M
52 Meghan Reeves Plymouth MI 3491 26 866 1:00:19 9:44/M
53 Nicole Mammo Farmington Hills M 3088 28 871 1:00:25 9:45/M
54 Kristen Schaeffler Northville MI 3586 27 874 1:00:27 9:45/M
55 Jessie Devito Plymouth MI 2450 27 888 1:00:36 9:46/M
56 Ashley Leece Farmington Hills M 2991 27 889 1:00:36 9:46/M
57 Jennifer Whiteside Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 5440 27 914 1:01:03 9:51/M
58 Alexandra Barnauskas Livonia MI 2088 26 917 1:01:06 9:51/M
59 Robin Murphy Howell MI 3270 25 919 1:01:12 9:52/M
60 Brigid Towe Howell MI 3731 26 923 1:01:16 9:53/M
61 Jessica Glancy Novi MI 2636 25 936 1:01:30 9:55/M
62 Dani Sticko Plymouth MI 3736 28 937 1:01:30 9:55/M
63 Allison Ackerson Pinckney MI 2021 28 947 1:01:44 9:57/M
64 Megan Piwowar Plymouth MI 3424 27 957 1:01:52 9:59/M
65 Becky Ratzloff Farmington MI 3480 26 973 1:02:06 10:01/M
66 Jessica Vavra Madison Heights MI 5385 26 981 1:02:13 10:02/M
67 Jennie Ecclestone Birmingham MI 2500 27 998 1:02:33 10:05/M
68 Courtney Harkness Manchester MI 2711 29 1045 1:03:28 10:14/M
69 Amanda Johns Dearborn MI 2829 29 1050 1:03:35 10:15/M
70 Alexa Lempert Ferndale MI 3001 27 1055 1:03:36 10:15/M
71 Jackie McEnhill Westland MI 3163 26 1058 1:03:39 10:16/M
72 Christina Parrish New Hudson MI 3373 26 1069 1:04:02 10:20/M
73 Kasondra Taube Washington MI 3784 27 1070 1:04:03 10:20/M
74 Nicole Slosser Flint MI 3663 29 1082 1:04:18 10:22/M
75 Elsa Yim Livonia MI 24500 27 1086 1:04:25 10:23/M
76 Elise Klosowski Livonia MI 2922 29 1094 1:04:41 10:26/M
77 Natalie Graiver Ypsilanti MI 2652 28 1095 1:04:43 10:26/M
78 Marisa Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 3538 28 1096 1:04:51 10:28/M
79 Kaitlin Phelps Ann Arbor MI 3405 25 1099 1:04:53 10:28/M
80 Christina Cheng Farmington Hills M 2318 27 1104 1:04:59 10:29/M
81 Amanda Graziano Kalamazoo MI 2659 27 1125 1:05:16 10:32/M
82 Marcela Quintero Melvindale MI 2092 29 1130 1:05:22 10:33/M
83 Claire Lee Okemos MI 2986 25 1135 1:05:29 10:34/M
84 Tiffany Neumeyer Canton MI 3292 26 1139 1:05:31 10:34/M
85 Jennifer Maloney Dearborn MI 3084 27 1142 1:05:32 10:34/M
86 Bethany Lechtanski Ypsilanti MI 2983 28 1166 1:06:05 10:40/M
87 Elizabeth Soukup Ann Arbor MI 3696 26 1179 1:06:22 10:42/M
88 Kristen White Ann Arbor MI 5439 29 1180 1:06:22 10:42/M
89 Emma Washington Ypsilanti MI 5414 27 1188 1:06:31 10:44/M
90 Kimberly Maltese Brighton MI 3085 29 1200 1:06:43 10:46/M
91 Brandy Falkenberg New Boston MI 2526 27 1222 1:07:13 10:50/M
92 Kristina Leonardi Davison MI 3003 29 1223 1:07:15 10:51/M
93 Ann Duffy Gig Harbor WA 2488 26 1257 1:08:04 10:59/M
94 Erin Porter Canton MI 3439 27 1280 1:08:32 11:03/M
95 Chelsea Cracraft Plymouth MI 2383 25 1281 1:08:32 11:03/M
96 Erika Wilcox West Bloomfield MI 5445 26 1288 1:08:45 11:05/M
97 Katie Borucki Commerce MI 2181 29 1312 1:09:30 11:13/M
98 Bethany Dodd Lincoln Park MI 2468 27 1316 1:09:42 11:15/M
99 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 5410 29 1323 1:09:52 11:16/M
100 April-Kay Maxwell Livonia MI 3136 28 1341 1:10:29 11:22/M
101 Andrea Atzinger Garden City MI 2064 27 1343 1:10:35 11:23/M
102 Stacy Mitschang Canton MI 3239 26 1354 1:10:48 11:25/M
103 Ryan Davis Rochestr Hills MI 2421 26 1370 1:11:03 11:28/M
104 Jennifer Kardys Roseville MI 24566 29 1372 1:11:10 11:29/M
105 Danielle Gutc Ypsilanti MI 2680 29 1384 1:11:35 11:33/M
106 Meagan Kawa Rochester Hills MI 2868 26 1390 1:11:46 11:35/M
107 Jill Nawrocki Westland MI 3284 28 1393 1:11:49 11:35/M
108 Meghan Reckling Mason MI 3488 28 1422 1:12:48 11:45/M
109 Kimberly Guilfoyle Canton MI 2678 27 1432 1:13:07 11:48/M
110 Laura Guilfoyle Canton MI 2677 27 1433 1:13:07 11:48/M
111 Amanda Marshall Waterford MI 3101 29 1434 1:13:08 11:48/M
112 Elizabeth Waun Shelby Twp. MI 5417 27 1445 1:13:20 11:50/M
113 Carrie Garcia Mount Pleasant MI 2591 29 1449 1:13:34 11:52/M
114 Kristina Baker Brighton MI 2072 25 1455 1:14:09 11:58/M
115 Michelle Galvin Davison MI 2588 26 1472 1:14:32 12:01/M
116 Bethany Bayer Canton MI 2113 28 1475 1:14:34 12:02/M
117 Katie Kelley Holland MI 2874 27 1502 1:15:56 12:15/M
118 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 3645 25 1528 1:17:09 12:27/M
119 Jessica Bobee Canton MI 2170 29 1552 1:18:03 12:35/M
120 Rachel Berezak Plymouth MI 2148 29 1556 1:18:29 12:40/M
121 Amanda Killmar New Boston MI 2901 27 1564 1:19:03 12:45/M
122 Stephanie Young Burton MI 24533 25 1571 1:19:19 12:48/M
123 Katy Gozalka Lincoln Park MI 2649 26 1584 1:20:12 12:56/M
124 Montana Green Clinton Township M 2663 28 1591 1:20:21 12:58/M
125 Doni Flinn Grand Blanc MI 2545 28 1592 1:20:21 12:58/M
126 Rebecca Bridgnanan Dearborn MI 2205 27 1593 1:20:22 12:58/M
127 Amy Edmonds Novi MI 2501 26 1597 1:20:39 13:00/M
128 Amber Bahnweg Chesterfield MI 2069 26 1610 1:21:40 13:10/M
129 Kathryn Sibbold Plymouth MI 3639 27 1611 1:21:43 13:11/M
130 Emily Abela Carleton MI 2012 29 1615 1:22:04 13:14/M
131 Jessica Fensch Jackson MI 2533 29 1617 1:22:05 13:14/M
132 Katie Cowhy Yale MI 2381 28 1628 1:22:32 13:19/M
133 Hilda Bouri Westland MI 2187 25 1634 1:22:55 13:22/M
134 Sophie Derrick Flint MI 2443 25 1640 1:23:17 13:26/M
135 Marjorie Scroggin Plymouth MI 3607 28 1642 1:23:17 13:26/M
136 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MI 2586 29 1643 1:23:21 13:27/M
137 Kimberly Fox Livonia MI 2561 29 1647 1:23:32 13:28/M
138 Annelies Kinzie Davison MI 2916 28 1661 1:25:05 13:43/M
139 Melissa Ross Dearborn Heights M 3551 27 1672 1:26:09 13:54/M
140 Irina Jacobs Waterford MI 2823 29 1684 1:27:14 14:04/M
141 Stephanie Kinch Jackson MI 2905 26 1686 1:27:16 14:05/M
142 Lauren Evens Howell MI 2521 25 1687 1:27:37 14:08/M
143 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 2366 29 1690 1:27:41 14:09/M
144 Katelyn Pierce Monroe MI 3413 26 1698 1:28:35 14:17/M
145 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 5378 29 1707 1:29:31 14:26/M
146 Ashleigh Farmer Canton MI 2529 28 1710 1:29:55 14:30/M
147 Nicole Poyhonen Macomb MI 3450 28 1737 1:31:59 14:50/M
148 Becky Deliso Chesterfield MI 2436 29 1738 1:32:02 14:51/M
149 Erisa Galgoci Fenton MI 2585 29 1739 1:32:06 14:51/M
150 Melissa Laughton Appin ONT 2977 27 1742 1:32:13 14:52/M
151 Jennifer Cornish Ailsa Craig CA 2368 29 1748 1:33:16 15:03/M
152 Jessica Sudlow Bloomfield Hills M 3755 29 1755 1:34:30 15:15/M
153 Patricia Cantwell Southfield MI 2280 29 1758 1:35:55 15:28/M
154 Annalisa Hutchinson Chesterfield MI 2810 25 1761 1:36:24 15:33/M
155 Amanda Hinderliter Oakland MI 2761 26 1767 1:36:48 15:37/M
156 Anna Cate Spurr Northville MI 3712 25 1784 1:39:22 16:02/M
157 Jennifer Heberling Hazel Park MI 2736 29 1785 1:39:26 16:02/M
158 Julie Davis Livonia MI 2418 27 1811 1:45:07 16:57/M
159 Schellen Kidd Flint MI 2895 28 1825 1:51:47 18:02/M
160 Jessica Wright Waterford MI 8850 28 1833 1:54:25 18:27/M
Top


Male 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Fecht Warren MI 2001 29 3 33:08 5:21/M
2 Andrew Porinsky Dexter MI 3436 28 9 35:39 5:45/M
3 Cory Steuben Berkley MI 2008 26 12 36:14 5:51/M
4 Justin Steggerda Ann Arbor MI 3727 26 19 38:53 6:16/M
5 Antonio Sifuentes Plymouth MI 3642 26 20 39:03 6:18/M
6 Scott Atzinger Garden City MI 2065 28 21 39:07 6:19/M
7 David Mincel Clawson MI 3233 27 37 42:33 6:52/M
8 Eric Tingwall Plymouth MI 5347 27 49 43:42 7:03/M
9 Kenneth Bauer Plymouth MI 2110 28 91 46:03 7:26/M
10 Dale Knuth Allen Park MI 2924 28 137 47:33 7:40/M
11 Brook Mead Albion MI 3183 27 160 48:03 7:45/M
12 Andy Wyen Dundee MI 24492 29 183 48:48 7:52/M
13 Narisuke Mori Rochester Hills MI 3253 27 200 49:12 7:56/M
14 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 3119 25 205 49:23 7:58/M
15 Thomas Callaghan Canton MI 2274 29 211 49:27 7:59/M
16 Robert Park Canton MI 3372 28 218 49:41 8:01/M
17 Geoffrey Hancock Canton MI 2696 27 222 49:43 8:01/M
18 Alfred Lim Canton MI 3015 26 232 49:51 8:02/M
19 Elias Brotchner Livonia MI 2214 28 234 49:54 8:03/M
20 Ryan Fante Ann Arbor MI 2527 29 237 49:56 8:03/M
21 Ryan Shain Shelby Township MI 3621 27 253 50:22 8:07/M
22 Adam Leece Farmington Hills M 2992 28 258 50:27 8:08/M
23 Paul Szlaga Detroit MI 3770 28 259 50:29 8:09/M
24 Terrance Welsh Novi MI 5426 26 273 50:50 8:12/M
25 Benjamin Beck Northville MI 2124 29 385 52:55 8:32/M
26 Jonah Coulter Royal Oak MI 2376 26 412 53:34 8:38/M
27 Timothy Mitchell Farmington Hills M 3237 26 429 53:50 8:41/M
28 Lee Swallow South Lyon MI 3765 28 467 54:31 8:48/M
29 Seth Anderson Plymouth MI 2045 28 531 55:33 8:58/M
30 Mark Mau Madison Heights MI 3134 27 646 57:27 9:16/M
31 Benjamin Smith Northville MI 3679 25 657 57:35 9:17/M
32 Hadi Bazzi Westland MI 2114 27 664 57:41 9:18/M
33 Michael Brant Canton MI 2199 27 680 57:51 9:20/M
34 Macki Monton Canton MI 3243 29 704 58:07 9:22/M
35 Joshua Mrozowski Plymouth MI 3261 26 712 58:18 9:24/M
36 Jarod Micallef Livonia MI 3201 26 713 58:18 9:24/M
37 Nicholas Renton Westland MI 3500 28 760 58:57 9:30/M
38 Anton Furman Plymouth MI 2579 25 798 59:29 9:36/M
39 Michael Legault Plymouth MI 2994 27 836 59:59 9:40/M
40 Andrew Kuszak Royal Oak MI 2954 28 842 1:00:06 9:42/M
41 Travis Augustine Northville MI 2067 27 862 1:00:18 9:44/M
42 Brent Zendler East Lansing MI 24546 27 868 1:00:24 9:45/M
43 Stephen Schaeffler Northville MI 3585 28 876 1:00:28 9:45/M
44 Brent Seaver Farmington Hills M 3609 28 878 1:00:31 9:46/M
45 William Barnauskas Livonia MI 2087 29 916 1:01:06 9:51/M
46 Steven Roberts Ann Arbor MI 3525 25 918 1:01:07 9:51/M
47 Mark Johnson Fairfield OH 2835 26 1013 1:02:50 10:08/M
48 Chad Chinavare Brownstown MI 2322 27 1021 1:03:03 10:10/M
49 Aaron Pruitt Garden City MI 24569 29 1026 1:03:08 10:11/M
50 Bahgat Aboushaban Dearborn MI 2016 26 1057 1:03:38 10:16/M
51 Brad Spisich Novi MI 3707 26 1077 1:04:13 10:21/M
52 Kevin Reynolds Novi MI 3505 26 1236 1:07:27 10:53/M
53 Brandon Burbank Lincoln Park MI 2244 26 1328 1:10:02 11:18/M
54 Curtis Braun Lake Orion MI 2201 29 1431 1:13:06 11:47/M
55 Matthew Chwilka Shelby Township MI 2332 29 1505 1:16:01 12:16/M
56 Stephen Sudlow Bloomfield Hills M 3754 27 1683 1:27:12 14:04/M
57 Matthew Pierson Clarkston MI 3415 26 1766 1:36:47 15:37/M
58 Philip Wright Waterford MI 24489 29 1832 1:54:23 18:27/M
59 Chris Garza Detroit MI 2604 29 1845 2:04:30 20:05/M
Top


Female 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rosie Trahey Canton MI 5354 34 42 43:00 6:56/M
2 Amanda Wolski Dearborn MI 8840 32 48 43:35 7:02/M
3 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth MI 2884 30 83 45:35 7:21/M
4 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 2251 33 92 46:03 7:26/M
5 Susie Mell Milford MI 3187 33 110 46:30 7:30/M
6 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MI 3042 30 127 47:10 7:36/M
7 Christina Schardt Burton MI 3590 31 153 48:01 7:45/M
8 Jennifer Crutchfield Waterford MI 2394 31 155 48:02 7:45/M
9 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 3791 32 166 48:24 7:48/M
10 Rochelle Sharkey South Lyon MI 3624 34 179 48:41 7:51/M
11 Alicia Tropea Milan MI 5363 30 180 48:42 7:51/M
12 Vanessa Adelman Plymouth MI 2027 33 187 48:54 7:53/M
13 Jillian Preece Canton MI 3453 32 199 49:11 7:56/M
14 Katie Foster Newport MI 2559 31 204 49:23 7:58/M
15 Carrie Bergman Northville MI 2149 34 209 49:25 7:58/M
16 Dayna Hottle Macomb MI 2788 30 244 50:05 8:05/M
17 Katie West Waterford MI 5431 31 248 50:15 8:06/M
18 Lona Battishill Clarkston MI 24571 33 252 50:22 8:07/M
19 Shawna Shafer Ann Arbor MI 3618 31 269 50:41 8:10/M
20 Lori Rozum Novi MI 3557 30 286 50:58 8:13/M
21 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills MI 3044 33 292 51:02 8:14/M
22 Jaime Dix Olmsted Falls OH 2466 33 295 51:04 8:14/M
23 Kimberly Draper Northville MI 2481 31 300 51:08 8:15/M
24 Kelly Robson Ypsilanti MI 3534 33 317 51:29 8:18/M
25 Sophia Burr Farmington MI 2253 33 318 51:31 8:19/M
26 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 3568 33 345 52:04 8:24/M
27 Jenn Pump Clarkston MI 3461 31 356 52:20 8:26/M
28 Erin Abrams New Hudson MI 2017 34 363 52:27 8:28/M
29 Bridget Surdu Howell MI 3764 32 378 52:47 8:31/M
30 Mariana Flatt Northville MI 2541 34 382 52:54 8:32/M
31 Katrine Straub Northville MI 3746 33 405 53:26 8:37/M
32 Courtney Simpson Flint MI 3652 34 407 53:29 8:38/M
33 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 24540 30 414 53:36 8:39/M
34 Shannon Jordan Marysville OH 2842 33 415 53:37 8:39/M
35 Angela Justice Canton MI 2845 34 418 53:38 8:39/M
36 Kristina Martin Gregory MI 3102 33 433 53:52 8:41/M
37 Laura Berezak Plymouth MI 2146 33 440 54:01 8:43/M
38 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 2987 34 446 54:10 8:44/M
39 Pillar Mona Novi MI 3240 33 461 54:24 8:46/M
40 Rana Sabbagh Dearborn Heights M 3564 32 466 54:31 8:48/M
41 Heather Reed Plymouth MI 3489 34 563 56:20 9:05/M
42 Jennifer Holt South Lyon MI 2777 30 573 56:29 9:07/M
43 Mandi Brunner Lansing MI 2225 31 601 56:48 9:10/M
44 Danielle Mulka Walld Lake MI 3264 32 611 56:54 9:11/M
45 Andrea Miller Canton MI 3220 34 615 56:58 9:11/M
46 Jen Bush South Lyon MI 2256 34 623 57:06 9:13/M
47 Amy Morse Westland MI 3255 34 642 57:18 9:15/M
48 Katie Zopf Farmington MI 24560 34 647 57:29 9:16/M
49 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 2117 34 655 57:33 9:17/M
50 Joy Clapsaddle Royal Oak MI 2335 32 673 57:45 9:19/M
51 Shannon Torres Farmington Hills M 5350 33 681 57:51 9:20/M
52 Xochitl Carrasquedo Novi MI 2294 34 693 58:02 9:22/M
53 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 2867 34 696 58:03 9:22/M
54 Janice Duffy Plymouth MI 2486 34 699 58:04 9:22/M
55 Regina Billings Canton MI 2161 34 702 58:06 9:22/M
56 Erin Perkovich Westland MI 3391 30 703 58:07 9:22/M
57 Suzanne Olsen Riverview MI 3336 33 724 58:32 9:26/M
58 Anna Berkovich Commerce Twp MI 2150 34 734 58:38 9:27/M
59 Brenna Karbel Commerce Twp MI 2857 33 736 58:39 9:28/M
60 Kristen Richard Troy MI 3507 32 763 58:59 9:31/M
61 Jessica Bunjik Canton MI 2241 33 772 59:02 9:31/M
62 Elvia Bottini Brownstown MI 2185 33 776 59:10 9:33/M
63 Kristi Sova Fenton MI 3697 31 796 59:28 9:35/M
64 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 3685 34 803 59:31 9:36/M
65 Heather Bennett White Lake MI 2143 31 812 59:42 9:38/M
66 Erica Bartoletti Livonia MI 2102 32 825 59:51 9:39/M
67 Amber Harris Lake Orion MI 2715 34 828 59:52 9:39/M
68 Aubrie Owen Canton MI 3364 33 847 1:00:10 9:42/M
69 Amber Headley Pinckney MI 2732 30 853 1:00:12 9:43/M
70 Rhonda Hanna Auburn Hills MI 2701 31 855 1:00:15 9:43/M
71 Kristy Everard Plymouth MI 2523 33 891 1:00:38 9:47/M
72 Sarah Tupacz Canton MI 5368 31 892 1:00:39 9:47/M
73 Rachel Ammar Dearborn MI 2040 30 893 1:00:40 9:47/M
74 Michele Krempa Orlando FL 2944 33 904 1:00:56 9:50/M
75 Jessica Hans Novi MI 2702 33 922 1:01:16 9:53/M
76 Cindy Guthrie New Haven MI 2681 31 927 1:01:19 9:53/M
77 Kelly Iseman Saginaw MI 2821 30 932 1:01:26 9:55/M
78 Carrie Migliore Canton MI 3212 30 940 1:01:37 9:56/M
79 Stacy Davis Pinckney MI 2420 31 948 1:01:44 9:57/M
80 Megan Vancoevering Belleville MI 5382 33 949 1:01:45 9:58/M
81 Jillian Beckley Livonia MI 2126 32 952 1:01:47 9:58/M
82 Julee Henry Commerce Twp MI 2750 34 982 1:02:14 10:02/M
83 Katie Eschenburg Dexter MI 2519 31 984 1:02:20 10:03/M
84 Dawn Huggard Plymouth MI 2801 33 987 1:02:24 10:04/M
85 Jennifer Cherrick Lapeer MI 2319 31 1008 1:02:42 10:07/M
86 Brandy Vaillancourt Windsor ONT 5375 32 1010 1:02:46 10:07/M
87 Stephanie Beres Troy MI 2145 30 1015 1:02:53 10:09/M
88 Nicole Pena Canton MI 3388 34 1016 1:02:53 10:09/M
89 Sarah Ekola Livonia MI 2511 32 1018 1:02:56 10:09/M
90 Andrea Sevanthinathan Bloomfield Hills M 3616 32 1029 1:03:11 10:11/M
91 Kimberly Bennett Canton MI 2141 31 1043 1:03:26 10:14/M
92 Jillian Oleary Westland MI 3331 31 1044 1:03:27 10:14/M
93 Nicole Schmidt Clinton Twp MI 3596 32 1053 1:03:35 10:15/M
94 Angela Balanon West Bloomfield MI 2074 30 1063 1:03:47 10:17/M
95 Leah Bronson Plymouth MI 2213 34 1067 1:03:54 10:18/M
96 Asma Mehboob Rockwood MI 3186 34 1080 1:04:15 10:22/M
97 Sarah Miller Pinckney MI 3222 34 1087 1:04:25 10:23/M
98 Kimberly Fortin Milford MI 2554 32 1109 1:05:02 10:29/M
99 Sara Gallegos Linden MI 2587 31 1138 1:05:30 10:34/M
100 Jessica Bowser Allen Park MI 2188 32 1152 1:05:47 10:37/M
101 Dana Livernois Sterling Heights M 3022 32 1154 1:05:48 10:37/M
102 Marlena Taylor Redford MI 3790 30 1160 1:05:56 10:38/M
103 Nikki Taylor Redford MI 3789 34 1161 1:05:56 10:38/M
104 Sarah Skavnak Saline MI 3656 33 1167 1:06:05 10:40/M
105 Julie Waldo Whitmore Lake MI 5400 34 1175 1:06:15 10:41/M
106 Amanda MacDermaid Redford MI 3062 30 1176 1:06:18 10:42/M
107 Natalie Kaepplinger Novi MI 2847 31 1178 1:06:22 10:42/M
108 Katherine Porter Canton MI 3440 30 1183 1:06:28 10:43/M
109 Joanne Desana Canton MI 2444 32 1213 1:07:03 10:49/M
110 Elizabeth Peschges Ann Arbor MI 3397 30 1227 1:07:17 10:51/M
111 Amanda Strombeck Royal Oak MI 3748 32 1249 1:07:47 10:56/M
112 Sharon Poszywak Plymouth MI 3446 34 1253 1:08:01 10:58/M
113 Amy Smith Dundee MI 3666 34 1255 1:08:02 10:58/M
114 Ya-Ting Liang Brighton MI 3013 30 1261 1:08:07 10:59/M
115 Christine Basmajian Dexter MI 2105 33 1266 1:08:11 11:00/M
116 Rebecca Ross Windsor ONT 3549 31 1277 1:08:19 11:01/M
117 Darci Hoag Saline MI 2764 32 1305 1:09:17 11:10/M
118 Sharon Harding Canton MI 2709 33 1311 1:09:27 11:12/M
119 Virginia Seefeld Southfield MI 1351 32 1317 1:09:42 11:15/M
120 Jayne Cerano White Lake MI 2304 34 1326 1:09:56 11:17/M
121 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield Twp M 3547 33 1331 1:10:08 11:19/M
122 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 3091 34 1338 1:10:22 11:21/M
123 Alison Hebert Windsor ONT 2737 34 1351 1:10:43 11:24/M
124 Alissa Holman Saint Clair Shores 2775 30 1353 1:10:45 11:25/M
125 Melissa Byrne Plymouth MI 2267 33 1361 1:10:53 11:26/M
126 Lindsay Nagode Clarkston MI 3280 33 1368 1:11:00 11:27/M
127 Amy Chinn Clawson MI 2323 31 1373 1:11:15 11:30/M
128 Rafaella Moraes Plymouth MI 3250 32 1374 1:11:16 11:30/M
129 Dayna Anderson Plymouth MI 2044 30 1376 1:11:18 11:30/M
130 Jamie Longson Saint Clair Shores 3037 34 1377 1:11:19 11:30/M
131 Meighan Ralph Clarkston MI 3473 33 1378 1:11:21 11:30/M
132 Stephanie Johnson Dearborn MI 2834 31 1382 1:11:31 11:32/M
133 Andrea Nunn Mencavage Lexington MI 3318 31 1389 1:11:44 11:34/M
134 Jill Alberty Grosse Pointe Woods 2032 34 1404 1:12:15 11:39/M
135 Madeleine Parthum Warren MI 3374 33 1444 1:13:18 11:49/M
136 Lindsay Bona Livonia MI 2176 32 1452 1:13:54 11:55/M
137 Agnieszka Szuberla Ypsilanti MI 3773 34 1458 1:14:19 11:59/M
138 Jennifer Hudy Redford MI 2799 30 1462 1:14:22 12:00/M
139 Jessica Braun Lake Orion MI 2202 30 1466 1:14:28 12:01/M
140 Emily Baxter Farmington Hills M 2111 30 1488 1:15:21 12:09/M
141 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 3041 34 1517 1:16:43 12:22/M
142 Lindsay Maynard Canton MI 3141 32 1523 1:17:00 12:25/M
143 Erin Katz East Lansing MI 2866 30 1526 1:17:03 12:26/M
144 Jenna Davis Lake Orion MI 2416 31 1538 1:17:38 12:31/M
145 Kathryn Zakar Dearborn MI 24538 31 1558 1:18:36 12:41/M
146 Nicole Smith Dearborn Heights M 3678 31 1559 1:18:45 12:42/M
147 Shariese Cole Detroit MI 2344 34 1560 1:18:53 12:43/M
148 Krystal Reid Redford MI 3493 31 1565 1:19:04 12:45/M
149 Theresa Delisle Southfield MI 2435 34 1581 1:19:57 12:54/M
150 Erica Thomas Pontiac MI 5343 34 1587 1:20:17 12:57/M
151 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 3520 34 1594 1:20:23 12:58/M
152 Amanda Platzer Saline MI 3428 33 1613 1:22:03 13:14/M
153 Brandy Rewekant Canton MI 3503 33 1620 1:22:19 13:17/M
154 Jennifer Biggers Clinton Township M 2158 34 1622 1:22:23 13:17/M
155 Kimberly Tamme Westland MI 24563 30 1623 1:22:24 13:17/M
156 Katie Lindsay Canton MI 3017 30 1625 1:22:27 13:18/M
157 Christie Tapper Garden City MI 3779 31 1630 1:22:42 13:20/M
158 Beth Byrd Lincoln Park MI 2263 32 1632 1:22:51 13:22/M
159 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 2254 30 1646 1:23:32 13:28/M
160 Jamie Zelkowski Berkley MI 24543 32 1649 1:23:34 13:29/M
161 Kelly McHenry Canton MI 3167 32 1676 1:26:22 13:56/M
162 Shawna Fleming Farmington MI 2542 34 1677 1:26:34 13:58/M
163 Amanda Cowhy Yale MI 2380 32 1685 1:27:16 14:05/M
164 Jennifer Duty Plymouth MI 2495 34 1691 1:27:44 14:09/M
165 Elizabeth Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 2644 32 1700 1:28:42 14:18/M
166 Danielle Hurst Soutfield MI 2808 34 1705 1:29:18 14:24/M
167 Rebecca Perrin Windsor ONT 3394 34 1727 1:31:35 14:46/M
168 Quanniece Rivers River Rouge MI 3521 34 1731 1:31:51 14:49/M
169 Anna Thacker Milan MI 3797 34 1732 1:31:53 14:49/M
170 Nina Martin Taylor MI 3110 31 1768 1:37:01 15:39/M
171 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 2767 32 1777 1:37:53 15:47/M
172 Karey Moore Commerce MI 3248 32 1788 1:40:11 16:10/M
173 Danielle Phillips Mount Clemens MI 3408 31 1796 1:41:52 16:26/M
174 April Sobol Imlay City MI 3687 31 1807 1:43:57 16:46/M
175 Tonya Kulczyski Monroe MI 2951 33 1815 1:47:45 17:23/M
176 Casey Shockey Livonia MI 3634 30 1836 1:54:51 18:31/M
Top


Male 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Logan Clarkston MI 2004 34 6 33:28 5:24/M
2 Scott Loewe Plymouth MI 2925 33 14 37:13 6:00/M
3 Matt Lockwood Plymouth MI 3028 32 29 41:20 6:40/M
4 Matthew Barkley Auburn Hills MI 2085 30 34 42:06 6:47/M
5 Neal Lepsetz Madison Heights MI 3007 33 45 43:16 6:59/M
6 William Caruso Wyandotte MI 2300 32 46 43:31 7:01/M
7 Gary Schmitt Plymouth MI 3597 34 58 44:15 7:08/M
8 Michael Garcia Birmingham MI 2592 32 62 44:40 7:12/M
9 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MI 3552 31 69 44:54 7:15/M
10 Greg Desana Canton MI 2445 33 73 45:01 7:16/M
11 Matthew Buck Ferndale MI 2234 30 81 45:25 7:20/M
12 James Eberhardt Northville MI 2499 34 85 45:41 7:22/M
13 Dan Hool South Lyon MI 2782 31 103 46:21 7:29/M
14 Crandall Peeler Ann Arbor MI 3383 31 117 46:44 7:32/M
15 Steve Pilchak Taylor MI 3417 31 124 46:59 7:35/M
16 Andrew Brockie Garden City MI 2209 30 130 47:20 7:38/M
17 Matt Piper South Lyon MI 3419 31 132 47:25 7:39/M
18 Brian Deleon Royal Oak MI 2434 34 144 47:44 7:42/M
19 Jason Martin Taylor MI 3109 32 149 47:52 7:43/M
20 Julien Ozeel Farmington Hills M 3367 30 151 47:55 7:44/M
21 Ryan Cruzen Wixom MI 2395 33 162 48:08 7:46/M
22 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 3434 31 172 48:30 7:49/M
23 Matthew Hare Northville MI 2710 31 173 48:30 7:49/M
24 Matt Ammons Plymouth MI 2041 33 182 48:46 7:52/M
25 Thomas Roy Ferndale MI 3556 31 188 48:56 7:54/M
26 Christoph Sohnchen Northville MI 3689 33 196 49:08 7:55/M
27 Darrick Gregory Kalamazoo MI 2666 31 260 50:30 8:09/M
28 Edwin Choi East Lansing MI 2327 33 261 50:31 8:09/M
29 Josh Combs Taylor MI 2350 33 266 50:35 8:10/M
30 Russ Lady Apt C MI 2959 30 268 50:39 8:10/M
31 Gustav Gerlach Troy MI 2619 31 302 51:08 8:15/M
32 Donald Sullivan Belleville MI 3762 32 306 51:15 8:16/M
33 Michael Burr Farmington Hills M 2252 34 319 51:31 8:19/M
34 Brian Pauly Wales Twp MI 3379 32 322 51:35 8:19/M
35 Scott Cabble Canton MI 2270 31 325 51:46 8:21/M
36 Derek Onkka Redford MI 3343 30 340 52:02 8:24/M
37 Brian Munzenberger Ypsilanti MI 3268 34 354 52:19 8:26/M
38 Carlos Ortiz Ann Arbor MI 3350 34 367 52:28 8:28/M
39 Brian Northman Chesterfield MI 3307 31 373 52:35 8:29/M
40 James Oleary Westland MI 3332 32 384 52:54 8:32/M
41 Andy Huff Bancroft MI 2800 33 397 53:12 8:35/M
42 Rob Carron Canton MI 2296 30 416 53:37 8:39/M
43 Garrett Shireman Dearborn Hts MI 3633 32 422 53:44 8:40/M
44 Adam Banker Plymouth MI 2080 34 443 54:04 8:43/M
45 Michael Braden Monroe MI 2191 33 460 54:24 8:46/M
46 Brian Campbell Sterling Heights M 2279 34 465 54:30 8:47/M
47 Ryan Byrd Novi MI 2265 32 478 54:38 8:49/M
48 Tommy Hosea Royal Oak MI 2786 31 479 54:39 8:49/M
49 Nick Guthrie Riga MI 2682 31 480 54:42 8:49/M
50 David Boduch Northville MI 2172 34 524 55:31 8:57/M
51 Mike Cotter Plymouth MI 2373 34 526 55:31 8:57/M
52 Robert Pitman Howell MI 3422 33 528 55:32 8:57/M
53 Kristopher Nitz Saginaw MI 3299 32 535 55:40 8:59/M
54 Edward Prekelezaj West Bloomfield MI 3454 34 556 56:07 9:03/M
55 Nathan Petrusak Howell MI 3401 31 558 56:13 9:04/M
56 Henry Balanon West Bloomfield MI 2073 31 560 56:14 9:04/M
57 Arvin Carson Taylor MI 2297 31 577 56:33 9:07/M
58 Jesse Page Plymouth MI 3368 32 585 56:38 9:08/M
59 Ryan MacIk Harrison Twp MI 3067 32 603 56:48 9:10/M
60 Jason Jones Farmington Hills M 24564 34 616 56:59 9:11/M
61 Anthony Migliore Canton MI 3211 30 617 57:00 9:12/M
62 Kheng Be Warren MI 2115 33 661 57:40 9:18/M
63 Arron Kowalczyk Dearborn MI 2935 34 677 57:48 9:19/M
64 Bruce Cournoyer Warren MI 2377 33 697 58:04 9:22/M
65 Robbie Schan Farmington MI 3589 33 698 58:04 9:22/M
66 James Clark Rochester Hills MI 2336 33 726 58:33 9:27/M
67 Frank Richard Troy MI 3508 34 767 59:00 9:31/M
68 Darren Freeland Ann Arbor MI 2569 32 805 59:33 9:36/M
69 Garrett Bowser Allen Park MI 2189 32 827 59:52 9:39/M
70 Brad Bennett Canton MI 2142 33 854 1:00:13 9:43/M
71 Benjamin Tibbles Garden City MI 5346 33 865 1:00:19 9:44/M
72 Bassam Ammar Dearborn MI 2039 33 873 1:00:27 9:45/M
73 Kevin Bilbia Macomb MI 2160 34 885 1:00:35 9:46/M
74 Brandon Rogers Ypsilanti MI 3540 31 915 1:01:04 9:51/M
75 Mark Reckling Mason MI 3487 30 920 1:01:14 9:53/M
76 Hien Ha Redford MI 2687 34 951 1:01:46 9:58/M
77 Gordon Totty Canton MI 5352 34 979 1:02:12 10:02/M
78 Frank Dewalls Richmond MI 2452 33 1011 1:02:47 10:08/M
79 Ronald Johns Dearborn MI 2830 31 1051 1:03:35 10:15/M
80 Brian Mahon Canton MI 3079 31 1126 1:05:18 10:32/M
81 John Blazevski Canton MI 2168 30 1185 1:06:30 10:44/M
82 Bradley Zyczynski Livonia MI 24561 33 1196 1:06:41 10:45/M
83 Michael Maltese Brighton MI 3086 31 1197 1:06:42 10:45/M
84 Brian Lemon Plymouth MI 3000 30 1220 1:07:10 10:50/M
85 Todd Bushway Redford MI 2257 33 1263 1:08:10 11:00/M
86 Dan Bracy Ann Arbor MI 2190 33 1274 1:08:16 11:01/M
87 Derrick Lyons Canton MI 3055 30 1276 1:08:18 11:01/M
88 Mark McPherson Riga MI 3181 33 1324 1:09:53 11:16/M
89 Joshua Bartlett Tecumseh MI 2100 30 1344 1:10:36 11:23/M
90 Robert Ratekin Livonia MI 3479 31 1355 1:10:49 11:25/M
91 Chris Owen Canton MI 3365 33 1385 1:11:36 11:33/M
92 Romuald Szuberla Ypsilanti MI 3772 32 1457 1:14:18 11:59/M
93 Jeffrey Palazzolo Sterling Heights M 3370 30 1461 1:14:21 12:00/M
94 Jeff Kampsen Clawson MI 2851 31 1549 1:18:00 12:35/M
95 Derek Wozniak Garden City MI 8849 30 1557 1:18:29 12:40/M
96 Darren Martyn Ithaca MI 3113 33 1561 1:18:57 12:44/M
97 Bruce Byrd Lincoln Park MI 2264 32 1633 1:22:54 13:22/M
98 David Simon Canton MI 3648 33 1699 1:28:36 14:17/M
99 Matthew Heddell Westland MI 2738 31 1839 1:56:15 18:45/M
Top


Female 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Krista Bohnenstiehl Southfield MI 2174 36 66 44:49 7:14/M
2 Carmen Brower West Olive MI 2215 38 79 45:20 7:19/M
3 Karalyn Mueller Canton MI 3262 37 120 46:46 7:33/M
4 Heather Mattice Farmington Hills M 3132 37 161 48:08 7:46/M
5 Erin Stefanczak Walled Lake MI 3723 36 163 48:14 7:47/M
6 Shellie Mathis Belleville MI 3127 37 176 48:36 7:50/M
7 Virginia Weibel Wixom MI 5423 38 191 48:59 7:54/M
8 Beth Fortino Northville MI 2555 36 201 49:16 7:57/M
9 Kristen Vandelaare Livonia MI 5383 38 207 49:25 7:58/M
10 Jen Robison Canton MI 3533 35 210 49:27 7:59/M
11 Michelle Andersen Northville MI 2043 37 241 49:57 8:03/M
12 Sarah Carpenter Canton MI 2290 36 270 50:45 8:11/M
13 Anne-Sophie Despres Bloomfield Township 2446 39 289 51:00 8:14/M
14 Kerry Gray Plymouth MI 2657 38 301 51:08 8:15/M
15 Nancy Jerome Brighton MI 2828 36 305 51:14 8:16/M
16 Karen Pryor Canton MI 3460 37 323 51:40 8:20/M
17 Dana Degrazia South Lyon MI 2430 35 350 52:13 8:25/M
18 Dee Stanger White Lake MI 3715 39 353 52:18 8:26/M
19 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 24498 37 364 52:28 8:28/M
20 Lucy Logsdon Lake Orion MI 3034 36 365 52:28 8:28/M
21 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 5358 35 376 52:39 8:30/M
22 Angela Bunch Warren MI 2240 35 387 52:59 8:33/M
23 Jaime Schlack Saline MI 3595 35 441 54:03 8:43/M
24 Courtney Dewey Dexter MI 2453 35 456 54:21 8:46/M
25 Heidi Miller Saginaw MI 3226 38 469 54:32 8:48/M
26 Tracey Broglin Garden City MI 3303 38 470 54:33 8:48/M
27 Dennie Jo Zink Commerce Twp MI 24558 39 472 54:35 8:48/M
28 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 2776 38 474 54:37 8:49/M
29 Melissa Byrd Novi MI 2266 37 477 54:38 8:49/M
30 Kelli Reau Britton MI 3485 37 482 54:48 8:50/M
31 Manuela Medina Bloomfield MI 3184 39 485 54:49 8:50/M
32 Carin Meyer Farmington Hills M 3199 38 488 54:50 8:51/M
33 Abby Callejas Webberville MI 2275 35 493 54:55 8:51/M
34 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 2207 36 494 54:58 8:52/M
35 Valerie Obrien Howell MI 3321 37 503 55:10 8:54/M
36 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 5392 36 515 55:22 8:56/M
37 Karen Mondora Bloomfield Hills M 3242 38 522 55:29 8:57/M
38 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 2606 36 532 55:34 8:58/M
39 Susan Lepri Novi MI 3006 35 536 55:40 8:59/M
40 Lena Duffy Grosse Pointe Park 2487 38 543 55:53 9:01/M
41 Crissy McNulty South Lyon MI 3180 39 544 55:54 9:01/M
42 Rebecca Dragan Canton MI 2479 36 547 55:55 9:01/M
43 Anne Merrill Plymouth MI 3192 39 551 56:00 9:02/M
44 Beth Driskell Ypsilanti MI 2482 38 555 56:07 9:03/M
45 Kristy Beeskow Livonia MI 2129 39 564 56:20 9:05/M
46 Maria Martin Plymouth MI 3105 38 568 56:25 9:06/M
47 Andrea Kong Howell MI 2929 36 574 56:30 9:07/M
48 Amber Logan Canton MI 3033 38 583 56:37 9:08/M
49 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 2745 38 593 56:44 9:09/M
50 Pavlina Salzeider Milford MI 3569 35 595 56:44 9:09/M
51 Rebecca Iler Livonia MI 2815 38 610 56:53 9:10/M
52 Alice Lashbrook Howell MI 2973 38 619 57:02 9:12/M
53 Kimberly Ackerly Utica MI 2020 36 630 57:12 9:14/M
54 Alissa Raven New Hudson MI 3484 37 633 57:14 9:14/M
55 Bethany Obloy Royal Oak MI 3319 38 643 57:21 9:15/M
56 Toddra Labadie Wyandotte MI 2958 36 649 57:30 9:16/M
57 Melinda Soegiharto Windsor ONT 3688 36 652 57:30 9:16/M
58 Shannon Sluck Farmington Hills M 3664 39 653 57:31 9:17/M
59 Rachel Mayeda Farmington MI 3139 39 665 57:41 9:18/M
60 Amy Latka Macomb MI 2975 36 671 57:44 9:19/M
61 Kerry Donovan Northville MI 2475 36 683 57:54 9:20/M
62 Kristin Rochon Belleville MI 3537 38 692 58:01 9:21/M
63 Juliette Kenney Lasalle ONT 2881 37 694 58:02 9:22/M
64 Melissa Kowalski Warren MI 2936 36 700 58:05 9:22/M
65 Sandy Mirabitur Livonia MI 3235 39 705 58:08 9:23/M
66 Robin Larson Tecumesh MI 2972 39 727 58:34 9:27/M
67 Barbara Benedetto Macomb MI 2136 35 752 58:53 9:30/M
68 Amy West Livonia MI 5430 38 777 59:10 9:33/M
69 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MI 3655 35 783 59:17 9:34/M
70 Rachael Matanzas Livonia MI 3125 36 788 59:23 9:35/M
71 Anjanette Curry Wixom MI 2403 36 792 59:25 9:35/M
72 Sherri Orr Walled Lake MI 3349 37 797 59:29 9:36/M
73 Heidi McGuire Eastpointe MI 3165 39 820 59:47 9:39/M
74 Kristen Kims Farmington Hills M 2904 38 829 59:55 9:40/M
75 Maureen Pittenger Livonia MI 3423 39 832 59:58 9:40/M
76 Stephanie Rubley Temperance MI 3558 35 869 1:00:25 9:45/M
77 Laura Connell Ann Arbor MI 2354 38 882 1:00:33 9:46/M
78 Ramita Barringer Northville MI 2097 37 884 1:00:34 9:46/M
79 Mary Sauger Metamora MI 3579 39 911 1:01:02 9:51/M
80 Carrie Roberts Newport MI 3523 37 931 1:01:25 9:54/M
81 Karla Stickney Birmingham MI 3735 37 939 1:01:32 9:55/M
82 Shelley Kulick Plymouth MI 2952 36 943 1:01:41 9:57/M
83 Becky Maffetone Shelby Twp MI 3077 38 954 1:01:49 9:58/M
84 Marquel Howell Farmington Hills M 2793 37 978 1:02:09 10:01/M
85 Abbie Devee Ann Arbor MI 2449 38 988 1:02:25 10:04/M
86 Sara Locricchio Beverly Hills MI 3029 39 997 1:02:33 10:05/M
87 Cristine King Davison MI 2908 35 1000 1:02:35 10:06/M
88 Amy Kenney Allen Park MI 2883 35 1005 1:02:40 10:06/M
89 Kelley Kuhn Ypsilanti MI 2950 35 1007 1:02:41 10:07/M
90 Jennifer Compton Ann Arbor MI 2351 35 1012 1:02:48 10:08/M
91 Dawn Kwiatkowski White Lake MI 2955 38 1014 1:02:52 10:08/M
92 Jenifer Olszewski Macomb MI 3339 38 1019 1:03:00 10:10/M
93 Heather Brown Davison MI 2218 39 1024 1:03:04 10:10/M
94 Jessica Hartman Davison MI 2720 35 1033 1:03:16 10:12/M
95 Rebecca Ballinger Wixom MI 2079 36 1035 1:03:18 10:13/M
96 Trish Schoch Livonia MI 3598 35 1038 1:03:23 10:13/M
97 Renee Deming Livonia MI 2438 36 1064 1:03:49 10:18/M
98 Kristi Alexander Westland MI 2033 38 1066 1:03:49 10:18/M
99 Tanya Whitaker Wyandotte MI 5438 35 1073 1:04:12 10:21/M
100 Trudi Koskinen Waterford MI 2932 35 1079 1:04:13 10:21/M
101 Kate Stroud Ypsilanti MI 3749 37 1084 1:04:20 10:23/M
102 Nicki Quasarano Royal Oak MI 3463 39 1089 1:04:36 10:25/M
103 Claudia Kizi West Bloomfield MI 2919 39 1115 1:05:07 10:30/M
104 Kimberly Jakubowski Commerce Tsp MI 2824 38 1119 1:05:10 10:31/M
105 Racheal Brant Maybee MI 2198 36 1123 1:05:16 10:32/M
106 Karen Kassab Commerce Twp MI 2863 38 1128 1:05:19 10:32/M
107 Stephanie Diller Galesburg MI 2459 35 1132 1:05:24 10:33/M
108 Marina Cerda Westland MI 2305 36 1133 1:05:25 10:33/M
109 Sara Mast Delton MI 3120 36 1134 1:05:25 10:33/M
110 Buffy Spielbusch Clawson MI 3705 37 1136 1:05:29 10:34/M
111 Shana Mills Eaton Rapids MI 3231 35 1143 1:05:36 10:35/M
112 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 2690 38 1144 1:05:37 10:35/M
113 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 2708 35 1168 1:06:05 10:40/M
114 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 2805 35 1170 1:06:07 10:40/M
115 Amy Witt Farmington Hills M 8838 35 1177 1:06:20 10:42/M
116 Jennifer Behnke Novi MI 2130 37 1194 1:06:40 10:45/M
117 Angela Dekock Rochester Hills MI 2433 38 1207 1:06:49 10:47/M
118 Nicole Racine Grand Ledge MI 3471 37 1215 1:07:06 10:49/M
119 Cheryl Wiegand Whitmore Lake MI 5444 39 1219 1:07:10 10:50/M
120 Jen Smith Clinton Twp MI 3682 35 1228 1:07:18 10:51/M
121 Sandy Kenney Lasalle ONT 2882 37 1234 1:07:25 10:52/M
122 Jean Herron Novi MI 2754 35 1247 1:07:41 10:55/M
123 Kristy Higgins Milan MI 2756 35 1248 1:07:44 10:55/M
124 Kimberly Ramlow Kalamazoo MI 3474 37 1254 1:08:02 10:58/M
125 Stacey Clement Berkley MI 2338 38 1256 1:08:04 10:59/M
126 Christine Forton Brighton MI 2556 35 1267 1:08:11 11:00/M
127 Jennifer Lanzilotti Plymouth MI 2966 39 1272 1:08:15 11:00/M
128 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 3360 35 1282 1:08:33 11:03/M
129 Michelle Williams Sterling Heights M 8826 35 1285 1:08:40 11:05/M
130 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 2489 39 1300 1:09:03 11:08/M
131 Amy Tackabury Lapeer MI 3777 35 1307 1:09:22 11:11/M
132 Heather Zielinski Whitmore Lake MI 24552 37 1310 1:09:27 11:12/M
133 Amy Polcyn Southfield MI 3433 38 1327 1:09:56 11:17/M
134 Anna Palumbo Royal Oak MI 3371 39 1330 1:10:04 11:18/M
135 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 2660 37 1334 1:10:12 11:19/M
136 Joleen Diehl Swartz Creek MI 2454 36 1337 1:10:19 11:20/M
137 Julie Hodder Dexter MI 2766 39 1340 1:10:27 11:22/M
138 Beth McArthur Oxford MI 3146 37 1367 1:10:57 11:27/M
139 Deb Devault Newport MI 2448 36 1379 1:11:26 11:31/M
140 Shalana Stewart Southfield MI 3733 39 1381 1:11:27 11:31/M
141 Laurie Lee Canton MI 2985 39 1383 1:11:31 11:32/M
142 Tammy Garnett Canton MI 2595 38 1396 1:12:01 11:37/M
143 Jamie Wisniewski South Lyon MI 8836 35 1399 1:12:03 11:37/M
144 The-Human-rocke Niner South Lyon MI 3297 36 1411 1:12:22 11:40/M
145 Tanya Brown Northville MI 2217 35 1419 1:12:35 11:42/M
146 Heather Bell Northville MI 2134 37 1423 1:12:48 11:45/M
147 Shannon Buzuvis Plymouth MI 2262 35 1439 1:13:17 11:49/M
148 Monica Samojedny Farmington Hills M 3572 35 1440 1:13:17 11:49/M
149 Lisa Quinn Warren MI 3466 37 1453 1:13:57 11:56/M
150 Erin Adams Novi MI 2023 38 1468 1:14:29 12:01/M
151 Janisse Abrams Southfield MI 2019 35 1474 1:14:33 12:01/M
152 Sarah Milligan Canton MI 3228 39 1476 1:14:37 12:02/M
153 Angela Garrett Wayne MI 2598 37 1477 1:14:37 12:02/M
154 Rima Berry-Hung Belleville MI 2152 38 1478 1:14:42 12:03/M
155 Jill Kibler Ferndale MI 2894 38 1485 1:14:58 12:05/M
156 Candice Hope Oxford MI 2783 35 1495 1:15:29 12:10/M
157 Holly Ventura Canton MI 3498 36 1497 1:15:35 12:11/M
158 Deanna Bucher Ferndale MI 2232 38 1499 1:15:45 12:13/M
159 Carole Adams Redford MI 2025 37 1503 1:15:59 12:15/M
160 Sara Deal Livonia MI 2427 35 1506 1:16:02 12:16/M
161 Rachel Ginopolis New Hudson MI 2631 37 1507 1:16:02 12:16/M
162 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 5361 39 1508 1:16:04 12:16/M
163 Kerlyne Alexis-Pinkins Detroit MI 2035 37 1530 1:17:10 12:27/M
164 Sara Boritzki Canton MI 2178 36 1533 1:17:25 12:29/M
165 Jessica Assessor Westland MI 2063 36 1553 1:18:14 12:37/M
166 Marie Drury-Davis Byron MI 2484 35 1554 1:18:14 12:37/M
167 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 2229 37 1562 1:18:58 12:44/M
168 Nicole Long Brown City MI 3035 38 1563 1:19:02 12:45/M
169 Felisha Kernodle Westland MI 2887 37 1577 1:19:40 12:51/M
170 Michelle Monday Livonia MI 3241 35 1579 1:19:48 12:52/M
171 Ann Elinski Westland MI 2512 39 1580 1:19:56 12:54/M
172 Darcy Darocha Canton MI 2410 37 1602 1:20:57 13:03/M
173 Melisa Schaffner Camden MI 3588 39 1604 1:21:09 13:05/M
174 Kara Reinbolt Adrian MI 3495 35 1605 1:21:10 13:05/M
175 Jessica Posey Dundee MI 3444 36 1608 1:21:27 13:08/M
176 Ann Ryan Northville MI 3562 37 1618 1:22:05 13:14/M
177 Mesha Mieske Whitmore Lake MI 3209 38 1645 1:23:31 13:28/M
178 Cheryl Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 3599 39 1665 1:25:21 13:46/M
179 Constance Geiger Arlington TN 2612 35 1666 1:25:27 13:47/M
180 Liz Richardsontozer Saline MI 3512 35 1674 1:26:17 13:55/M
181 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 3234 36 1675 1:26:18 13:55/M
182 Lisa Luth Shelby Township MI 3051 39 1681 1:27:05 14:03/M
183 Lyn Hewitt Howell MI 2755 36 1706 1:29:29 14:26/M
184 Jill Meredith Plymouth MI 3189 38 1720 1:31:03 14:41/M
185 Valerie Mahoney Livonia MI 3080 39 1745 1:32:41 14:57/M
186 Patti Margarita Howell MI 3097 37 1752 1:34:12 15:12/M
187 Jennifer Sais Troy MI 3565 38 1774 1:37:24 15:43/M
188 Melissa Yonemura Dearborn MI 24529 36 1787 1:39:49 16:06/M
189 Angela Vassallo Dearborn Heights M 5384 36 1791 1:40:55 16:17/M
190 Rebecca Barry Hazel Park MI 2099 38 1794 1:41:25 16:21/M
191 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 2369 38 1800 1:43:16 16:39/M
192 Angela Alexander Livonia MI 2034 39 1805 1:43:35 16:42/M
193 Valerie Michelis Walled Lake MI 3207 38 1812 1:46:09 17:07/M
194 Jenny Coon Charlotte MI 2359 37 1821 1:49:58 17:44/M
195 Nell Greene Westland MI 2664 37 1837 1:54:53 18:32/M
196 Rebeca Barries-Torres Canton MI 24681 38 1840 1:57:37 18:58/M
197 Anne Michelis Dearborn MI 3206 39 1841 1:59:31 19:17/M
Top


Male 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clint Verran Lake Orion MI 2009 37 1 31:51 5:08/M
2 Jason Lafave Sanford MI 2003 38 7 34:15 5:31/M
3 Mark Stillwagon Romulus MI 3739 39 15 37:18 6:01/M
4 Matt West Ypsilanti MI 5429 38 17 37:49 6:06/M
5 Jeremy Curcuri Bloomfield Hills M 2401 38 18 38:39 6:14/M
6 Jeremy Hansen Ann Arbor MI 2703 37 23 39:51 6:26/M
7 Gianmarco Bardini Bloomfield MI 2083 37 24 40:12 6:29/M
8 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 2382 37 31 41:24 6:41/M
9 Eric Stiles Northville MI 3737 38 33 41:42 6:44/M
10 Gerry Mazzola Ottawa Hills MI 3143 38 35 42:26 6:51/M
11 Steve Marcero Novi MI 3096 36 43 43:05 6:57/M
12 Bruce Ross Novi MI 3550 39 56 44:05 7:07/M
13 Kevin Cazan-London Howell MI 2302 39 71 44:59 7:15/M
14 Michael Racine Grand Ledge MI 3470 37 72 45:01 7:16/M
15 Ram Cerda Westland MI 2306 39 80 45:23 7:19/M
16 Joe Bucher Ferndale MI 2230 39 86 45:42 7:22/M
17 Shawn Oconnell Livonia MI 3322 39 89 45:52 7:24/M
18 Scott Blankenship Perry MI 2167 36 90 46:02 7:25/M
19 Chad Dykes Monroe MI 2497 35 95 46:05 7:26/M
20 Kevin Krause South Lyon MI 2943 38 101 46:17 7:28/M
21 Laurent Porte Plymouth MI 3438 38 118 46:45 7:32/M
22 Jeffery Lemay Howell MI 2999 35 119 46:46 7:33/M
23 Scott Fleming Royal Oak MI 2543 36 126 47:09 7:36/M
24 Brett Meyer Farmington Hills M 3200 39 129 47:20 7:38/M
25 Chris Johnson Pinckney MI 2836 36 134 47:28 7:39/M
26 Todd Perrin Windsor ONT 3393 37 139 47:35 7:40/M
27 Troy Wissink Saline MI 8837 37 143 47:41 7:41/M
28 Michael Kapusky Milan MI 2853 36 148 47:50 7:43/M
29 David Gannon South Lyon MI 2589 35 150 47:53 7:43/M
30 Chris Mikovich Livonia MI 3218 38 152 47:57 7:44/M
31 Brian Daniel Quinn Northville MI 3465 39 171 48:30 7:49/M
32 Greg Adams Adrian MI 2024 39 174 48:31 7:50/M
33 Jeff Pelosse Plymouth MI 3387 38 177 48:37 7:50/M
34 Ronald Adelman Plymouth MI 2028 35 186 48:54 7:53/M
35 Tony Burg Auburn Hills MI 2247 39 193 49:04 7:55/M
36 Sebastian Szamiel Grand Blanc MI 3769 35 195 49:05 7:55/M
37 T Prideau Royal Oak MI 3458 38 224 49:44 8:01/M
38 Shawn Page Linden MI 3369 39 230 49:51 8:02/M
39 Mark Colosimo Northville MI 3290 37 233 49:51 8:02/M
40 Ryan McAlister Carleton MI 3144 36 238 49:56 8:03/M
41 Jason Allen Troy MI 2037 38 240 49:56 8:03/M
42 Erik Andersen Northville MI 2042 39 242 49:57 8:03/M
43 Bryan Casebere Walld Lake MI 24575 38 245 50:08 8:05/M
44 Anthony Taylor Brownstown Twp MI 3785 38 249 50:17 8:07/M
45 Kevin Cerne Plymouth MI 2307 35 251 50:20 8:07/M
46 John Zielinski Whitmore Lake MI 24553 37 264 50:34 8:09/M
47 Richard Warren Royal Oak MI 5413 36 267 50:35 8:10/M
48 Joseph Kott Macomb MI 2934 36 271 50:48 8:12/M
49 Carlos Torres Farmington Hills M 5351 39 284 50:58 8:13/M
50 Russell Diehl Davison MI 2455 38 309 51:18 8:16/M
51 Ryan Bayer Canton MI 2112 35 310 51:20 8:17/M
52 Anthony Richey Shelby Twp MI 3513 37 311 51:20 8:17/M
53 Christopher Mastropietro Grosse Pointe Woods 3122 38 315 51:26 8:18/M
54 Irwan Salim Saline MI 3567 36 320 51:32 8:19/M
55 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 3641 39 329 51:51 8:22/M
56 Trevor Surdu Howell MI 3763 36 336 51:59 8:23/M
57 Patrick Robichaud Ann Arbor MI 3527 36 361 52:24 8:27/M
58 Kevin Jones Rochester Hills MI 2840 36 391 53:02 8:33/M
59 Brett Barringer Northville MI 2096 39 395 53:10 8:35/M
60 Mark Bevington Canton MI 2154 35 396 53:11 8:35/M
61 Cory Krajniak Royal Oak MI 2939 35 404 53:24 8:37/M
62 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 3640 35 408 53:33 8:38/M
63 Glen Donovan Northville MI 2474 39 435 53:56 8:42/M
64 Jackie Williams Warren MI 8829 37 483 54:48 8:50/M
65 Eric Lovast Southgate MI 24584 38 499 55:05 8:53/M
66 Michael Oneil Canton MI 3342 36 508 55:15 8:55/M
67 Jeff Dalton Westland MI 2404 36 514 55:21 8:56/M
68 Jason Barnett Northville MI 2093 38 517 55:23 8:56/M
69 Bruce Spielbusch Clawson MI 3704 37 529 55:32 8:57/M
70 Shawn Richardson Ferndale MI 3511 39 533 55:35 8:58/M
71 Cory Mosher Howell MI 3257 35 537 55:40 8:59/M
72 Dennis Herrmann Royal Oak MI 2753 37 545 55:54 9:01/M
73 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot MI 2480 35 578 56:33 9:07/M
74 Carson Rizor Ann Arbor MI 3522 38 592 56:42 9:09/M
75 Justin Kennedy Southfield MI 2878 35 599 56:48 9:10/M
76 Richard Crossley Bloomfield Hills M 2391 37 641 57:18 9:15/M
77 Travus Brummette Northville MI 2224 35 648 57:29 9:16/M
78 Jeff Prell Shelby Township MI 3455 36 662 57:40 9:18/M
79 Matt McLaughlin Rochester MI 3171 36 669 57:44 9:19/M
80 Matt Hilton Ann Arbor MI 2760 38 679 57:50 9:20/M
81 Brian Webb Clarkston MI 5418 35 721 58:27 9:26/M
82 Michael Harrison Livonia MI 2717 39 723 58:32 9:26/M
83 Brian Stop Dearborn MI 3740 39 728 58:34 9:27/M
84 Geoff Prince Burton MI 3459 35 741 58:45 9:29/M
85 Brittan Benedetto Macomb MI 2135 38 753 58:53 9:30/M
86 Brian Osterland Ann Arbor MI 3357 38 757 58:55 9:30/M
87 Mike Radomski Waterford MI 3472 39 779 59:13 9:33/M
88 Chad Saperstein Farmington Hills M 3574 39 787 59:22 9:35/M
89 Ben Hendricks Plymouth MI 2746 39 789 59:23 9:35/M
90 Jonathan Curry Wixom MI 2402 38 791 59:24 9:35/M
91 Peter Stickney Birmingham MI 3734 39 835 59:59 9:40/M
92 Robert Headley Pinckney MI 2733 37 852 1:00:12 9:43/M
93 Anthony McColl Redford MI 3156 35 875 1:00:27 9:45/M
94 Larry Markle West Bloomfield MI 3099 38 902 1:00:53 9:49/M
95 Frank Reinhold Plymouth MI 3496 35 907 1:01:02 9:51/M
96 John Sauger Metamora MI 3578 39 910 1:01:02 9:51/M
97 Michael Stoppa Livonia MI 3741 38 913 1:01:03 9:51/M
98 Steven Matthews Westland MI 3131 35 956 1:01:52 9:59/M
99 Aaron Prantera Plymouth MI 3452 37 958 1:01:54 9:59/M
100 Sean Mills Eaton Rapids MI 3230 37 965 1:02:01 10:00/M
101 Mike Howe Auburn Hills MI 2792 37 985 1:02:23 10:04/M
102 Kevin Huggard Plymouth MI 2802 35 986 1:02:23 10:04/M
103 Matthew Dimitrievski Westland MI 2463 37 1020 1:03:01 10:10/M
104 Mike Stansell Livonia MI 3716 37 1049 1:03:33 10:15/M
105 Jason Martin Livonia MI 3107 36 1061 1:03:46 10:17/M
106 Michael Deming Livonia MI 2439 37 1065 1:03:49 10:18/M
107 Ray De Sagum Belleville MI 2426 37 1071 1:04:05 10:20/M
108 Timothy Keysaer Clinton Township M 2893 35 1075 1:04:13 10:21/M
109 John Doonan Detroit MI 2476 36 1083 1:04:19 10:22/M
110 David Yoon Northville MI 24530 35 1110 1:05:02 10:29/M
111 Joseph Gach Swartz Creek MI 2581 36 1113 1:05:04 10:30/M
112 David Nowaczewski Saint Clair Shores 3316 37 1121 1:05:11 10:31/M
113 Eric Diller Galesburg MI 2458 36 1131 1:05:24 10:33/M
114 Tony Greatorex Dexter MI 2661 39 1137 1:05:30 10:34/M
115 Michael Livernois Sterling Heights M 3023 36 1155 1:05:48 10:37/M
116 Dave Metzner Dexter MI 3197 39 1156 1:05:48 10:37/M
117 Brian Rendon Lansing MI 3499 39 1157 1:05:51 10:37/M
118 Chip McDonald New Hudson MI 3161 36 1245 1:07:39 10:55/M
119 Charles Garnett Farmington Hills M 2596 38 1252 1:07:59 10:58/M
120 Steve Basmajian Dexter MI 2104 37 1268 1:08:11 11:00/M
121 David Bottini Brownstown MI 2186 35 1275 1:08:18 11:01/M
122 Tom Borucki Commerce MI 2180 37 1314 1:09:35 11:13/M
123 David Bragg Waterford MI 2195 35 1325 1:09:54 11:16/M
124 David Slepicka Westland MI 3660 38 1342 1:10:35 11:23/M
125 Robert Noble Romulus MI 3302 38 1366 1:10:57 11:27/M
126 Matt Poxon Troy MI 3448 35 1405 1:12:15 11:39/M
127 Steven Harrison West Bloomfield MI 2719 37 1416 1:12:27 11:41/M
128 Jorge Mario Portillo Jr Dearborn MI 3441 38 1438 1:13:16 11:49/M
129 Hans Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 2675 39 1541 1:17:44 12:32/M
130 Brad Bullard Brighton MI 2239 35 1551 1:18:03 12:35/M
131 Steve Abood Troy MI 2015 35 1566 1:19:06 12:45/M
132 Stephen Langham Warren MI 2963 36 1570 1:19:18 12:47/M
133 Christopher Maffesoli St. Clair Shores M 3076 36 1586 1:20:16 12:57/M
134 Christopher Sillers Troy MI 3643 38 1588 1:20:17 12:57/M
135 Bruce Bell Northville MI 2133 39 1596 1:20:30 12:59/M
136 Richard Luth Shelby Township MI 3048 39 1704 1:28:44 14:19/M
137 Joshua Zimmer Ypsilanti MI 24554 37 1708 1:29:34 14:27/M
138 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 24713 39 1725 1:31:18 14:44/M
139 William Meyer Livonia MI 24568 38 1746 1:33:01 15:00/M
140 Todd Margarita Howell MI 3098 36 1751 1:34:11 15:11/M
141 Jeffrey Geiger Arlington TN 2613 39 1779 1:37:58 15:48/M
142 Justin Sarrach South Lyon MI 2846 38 1780 1:38:23 15:52/M
143 Cody Bertetto Howell MI 2153 36 1814 1:47:45 17:23/M
Top


Female 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 2819 43 50 43:53 7:05/M
2 Cheryl Edwards Southgate MI 2502 41 159 48:03 7:45/M
3 Jennifer Tustian Plymouth MI 5372 44 223 49:43 8:01/M
4 Christine Slezak Davison MI 3661 42 227 49:47 8:02/M
5 Melissa Gardner Belleville MI 2593 43 276 50:52 8:12/M
6 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights M 2248 43 307 51:16 8:16/M
7 Poppy Carden Porter IN 2283 40 348 52:11 8:25/M
8 Kim Shaieb Farmington Hills M 3620 40 355 52:20 8:26/M
9 Tracy Licari Farmington Hills M 3014 40 358 52:23 8:27/M
10 Melisa Clark Fenton MI 2337 40 371 52:30 8:28/M
11 Ann Raubuch Ypsilanti MI 3482 42 389 53:00 8:33/M
12 Shanan Wheeler Livonia MI 5434 40 392 53:08 8:34/M
13 Shawn Osullivan Ann Arbor MI 3362 40 401 53:17 8:36/M
14 Alison Davis Gaines MI 2415 43 411 53:34 8:38/M
15 Leigh Ball Wixom MI 2078 42 420 53:41 8:40/M
16 Julie Long Dearborn MI 3036 40 430 53:50 8:41/M
17 Lori Carpenter Novi MI 2289 41 431 53:51 8:41/M
18 Kathy Balcom Dexter MI 2075 40 436 53:57 8:42/M
19 Priti Marwah Chicago IL 3114 41 453 54:18 8:45/M
20 Cathy Jordan Canton MI 2841 44 463 54:28 8:47/M
21 Lara Eriksen West Bloomfield MI 2516 44 475 54:37 8:49/M
22 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 3604 44 486 54:49 8:50/M
23 Cathryn Armstrong Novi MI 2058 41 511 55:17 8:55/M
24 Rhonda Oldford Cllarkston MI 3327 44 561 56:15 9:04/M
25 Kristine Olson Okemos MI 3338 42 565 56:21 9:05/M
26 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 24562 42 569 56:25 9:06/M
27 Kris Vigliotti Huntington Woods M 5393 40 576 56:31 9:07/M
28 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 5366 41 589 56:40 9:08/M
29 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights M 3217 40 590 56:40 9:08/M
30 Ira Scheithauer Northville MI 3592 41 596 56:44 9:09/M
31 Kathie Fedoronko Wyandotte MI 2532 44 607 56:51 9:10/M
32 Denise Simpson Britton MI 3650 43 613 56:56 9:11/M
33 Michelle Devitto Adrian MI 2451 42 614 56:56 9:11/M
34 Ornela Zekavica Novi MI 24541 43 636 57:15 9:14/M
35 Andrea Roberts Fenton MI 3524 40 639 57:16 9:14/M
36 Pamela Tar Northville MI 3780 40 651 57:30 9:16/M
37 Ruth Swanson Huntington Woods M 3766 44 666 57:42 9:18/M
38 Michele Michalik Plymouth MI 3202 42 670 57:44 9:19/M
39 Danielle Salanki New Boston MI 3566 41 682 57:52 9:20/M
40 Carrie Leahy Ann Arbor MI 2981 40 708 58:16 9:24/M
41 Ghada Restum Dearborn MI 3501 42 718 58:24 9:25/M
42 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 2724 41 729 58:35 9:27/M
43 Bonnie Roche Rochester Hills MI 3536 44 745 58:50 9:29/M
44 Heather Christenson Canton MI 2329 41 749 58:52 9:30/M
45 Maritel Leblond Livonia MI 2982 42 769 59:00 9:31/M
46 Jennifer Livernois Farmington Hills M 3024 40 774 59:06 9:32/M
47 April Buerkel Fenton MI 2236 41 823 59:48 9:39/M
48 Christine Ketz Pinckney MI 2892 42 830 59:57 9:40/M
49 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 3019 44 840 1:00:05 9:41/M
50 Stephanie Karr Canton MI 2861 44 844 1:00:07 9:42/M
51 Sue Archer Plymouth MI 2057 40 849 1:00:12 9:43/M
52 Jennifer Dittmer Novi MI 2465 42 887 1:00:36 9:46/M
53 Tracey Juliette Livonia MI 2844 44 897 1:00:45 9:48/M
54 Niki Kennedy Livonia MI 2879 40 900 1:00:49 9:49/M
55 Jayne Poyner Northville MI 3451 44 903 1:00:55 9:50/M
56 Laura Locke Commerce MI 3025 41 926 1:01:19 9:53/M
57 Melissa Williams Bloomfield Hills M 8830 43 930 1:01:23 9:54/M
58 Marlene Marzan-Masa Chesterfield MI 3115 41 938 1:01:32 9:55/M
59 Dana Holloway Oxford MI 2772 41 942 1:01:40 9:57/M
60 Denise Henderson Northville MI 2743 44 964 1:02:01 10:00/M
61 Cindy Pirolli Petersburg MI 3420 44 968 1:02:02 10:00/M
62 Dora Cardenas Canton MI 24736 43 976 1:02:07 10:01/M
63 Traci Hills Rochester Hills MI 2759 42 990 1:02:28 10:05/M
64 Miriam Snider Howell MI 3683 42 993 1:02:29 10:05/M
65 Kim Basinger White Lake MI 2103 41 999 1:02:34 10:05/M
66 Maria Kuechler Canton MI 2947 44 1001 1:02:35 10:06/M
67 Kelly Chandler Howell MI 2312 43 1022 1:03:03 10:10/M
68 Paula Garrett Brighton MI 2599 43 1028 1:03:11 10:11/M
69 Lisa Kerr Grand Blanc MI 2888 40 1048 1:03:29 10:14/M
70 Jeanine Scalpone White Lake MI 3583 41 1074 1:04:12 10:21/M
71 Yasmin Stanton Ferndale MI 3717 40 1078 1:04:13 10:21/M
72 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 2212 40 1090 1:04:37 10:25/M
73 Lynn Mastrianni Waterford MI 3121 44 1102 1:04:56 10:28/M
74 Laurie Olds Redford MI 3330 41 1116 1:05:07 10:30/M
75 Danielle Hutter Lasalle ONT 2811 44 1122 1:05:12 10:31/M
76 Cheryl Martin Dexter MI 3104 44 1149 1:05:45 10:36/M
77 Kim Fiori Macomb Twp MI 2537 41 1162 1:05:57 10:38/M
78 Sarah Weber Canton MI 5419 41 1163 1:05:58 10:38/M
79 Kelly Reed Livonia MI 3490 42 1164 1:06:00 10:39/M
80 Katie Barlow Farmington Hills M 2086 40 1174 1:06:15 10:41/M
81 Cynthia Simpson Milford MI 3653 44 1181 1:06:27 10:43/M
82 Kari Martin Canton MI 3112 41 1189 1:06:31 10:44/M
83 Laura Davis Whitmore Lake MI 2414 43 1203 1:06:45 10:46/M
84 Heidi Schroeder Clarkston MI 3601 44 1217 1:07:08 10:50/M
85 Tricia Sloan Beverly Hills MI 3600 41 1240 1:07:30 10:53/M
86 Amy Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 2260 43 1243 1:07:38 10:55/M
87 Joni Rzepka Battle Creek MI 3563 40 1246 1:07:40 10:55/M
88 Jodi Heaney Kalamazoo MI 2735 44 1260 1:08:06 10:59/M
89 Jennifer Eichenberg Plymouth MI 2507 40 1262 1:08:09 11:00/M
90 Sonia Geronimo Novi MI 2620 41 1264 1:08:10 11:00/M
91 Erika Werner South Lyon MI 5428 41 1270 1:08:14 11:00/M
92 Lucinda Lord Sterling Heights M 3038 41 1278 1:08:23 11:02/M
93 Shannon Robinson Clio MI 3528 42 1292 1:08:49 11:06/M
94 Amy Smith Highland MI 2246 41 1295 1:08:56 11:07/M
95 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 3504 44 1297 1:08:57 11:07/M
96 Lisa Heineman Westland MI 2739 41 1298 1:08:58 11:07/M
97 Elaine Harrison Livonia MI 2718 40 1299 1:08:59 11:08/M
98 Cheryl Williams Livonia MI 8827 40 1309 1:09:25 11:12/M
99 Rhonda Sturgeon Portage MI 3752 43 1315 1:09:42 11:15/M
100 Mary Guthrie Hickory Corners MI 2683 43 1318 1:09:43 11:15/M
101 Michelle McClain Canton MI 3152 42 1321 1:09:47 11:15/M
102 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 3291 42 1322 1:09:51 11:16/M
103 Renee Studebaker Brighton MI 3751 43 1336 1:10:18 11:20/M
104 Ingrid Kerker-Lutsch Windsor ONT 2885 43 1352 1:10:43 11:24/M
105 Stephanie Hawkins Newport MI 2725 41 1359 1:10:52 11:26/M
106 Kim Warren Brighton MI 5412 44 1362 1:10:54 11:26/M
107 Sandy Corbett Rochester Hills MI 2364 40 1364 1:10:56 11:26/M
108 Angela Powell Medlock Pontiac MI 3447 41 1380 1:11:27 11:31/M
109 Shay Leonard Northville MI 3002 41 1398 1:12:01 11:37/M
110 Rebecca Matthews Waterford MI 3130 41 1402 1:12:13 11:39/M
111 Kelley Williams Plymouth MI 5447 40 1409 1:12:20 11:40/M
112 Tina Chouinard Windsor ONT 2328 44 1410 1:12:22 11:40/M
113 Christina McDonald Ann Arbor MI 3162 40 1414 1:12:25 11:41/M
114 Ellece Campbell West Bloomfield MI 2278 41 1420 1:12:36 11:43/M
115 Brenda Rupp Westland MI 3560 42 1428 1:13:02 11:47/M
116 Jennifer Greening Plymouth MI 2665 44 1430 1:13:04 11:47/M
117 Dianna Andrikos Canton MI 2049 43 1441 1:13:17 11:49/M
118 Amy Colligan Redford MI 2346 40 1442 1:13:18 11:49/M
119 Lori Van Acker Rochester Hills MI 5379 44 1447 1:13:25 11:50/M
120 Laurel Tancinco Livonia MI 3778 42 1467 1:14:29 12:01/M
121 Danielle Adams Farmington MI 2026 41 1469 1:14:30 12:01/M
122 Dana Somsel Waterford MI 3692 43 1473 1:14:33 12:01/M
123 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 24495 42 1481 1:14:44 12:03/M
124 Kim Creger Pleasant Lake MI 2389 41 1486 1:15:08 12:07/M
125 Emily Nieset Canton MI 3296 41 1496 1:15:34 12:11/M
126 Kim Searl Monroe MI 3608 41 1511 1:16:10 12:17/M
127 Jill Barnes Ithaca MI 2090 43 1514 1:16:21 12:19/M
128 Windy Gaton Westland MI 2610 41 1524 1:17:02 12:25/M
129 Kathleen Davis Adrian MI 2422 43 1532 1:17:19 12:28/M
130 Lori Lawyer Whitmore Lake MI 2980 44 1550 1:18:01 12:35/M
131 Julie Szyska New Haven MI 3775 42 1573 1:19:30 12:49/M
132 Dronellar Moore Ypsilanti MI 3247 43 1574 1:19:31 12:50/M
133 Serena Barnes Ann Arbor MI 2089 44 1578 1:19:42 12:51/M
134 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 3191 40 1583 1:20:03 12:55/M
135 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills M 3348 42 1598 1:20:40 13:01/M
136 Akiyo Fisher Westland MI 2539 40 1600 1:20:43 13:01/M
137 Christina Hammitt Sylvan Lake MI 2695 42 1601 1:20:49 13:02/M
138 Nickeyta Fisher Novi MI 2540 40 1603 1:20:58 13:04/M
139 Heidi Ernst Canton MI 2517 40 1616 1:22:04 13:14/M
140 Nora Williams Flint MI 8828 41 1651 1:23:55 13:32/M
141 Andreea Davis Lansing MI 2423 40 1652 1:24:12 13:35/M
142 Heather Cooper Ann Arbor MI 2361 40 1655 1:24:15 13:35/M
143 Amy Petoskey Oxford MI 3399 41 1656 1:24:47 13:40/M
144 Amy Gach Swartz Creek MI 2580 42 1663 1:25:11 13:44/M
145 Jennifer Daniels Hartland MI 2409 44 1668 1:25:45 13:50/M
146 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 3133 43 1671 1:25:59 13:52/M
147 Marlene Ordway Dearborn MI 3346 44 1697 1:28:14 14:14/M
148 Susan King Chesterfield MI 2913 41 1718 1:30:43 14:38/M
149 Peggy Ostrander Warren MI 3358 41 1719 1:30:44 14:38/M
150 Errica Shanahan Oxford MI 3622 41 1723 1:31:11 14:42/M
151 Domonique Call Oxford MI 2272 42 1724 1:31:14 14:43/M
152 Angela Atabex Lugo-Thomas Highland Park MI 3043 41 1728 1:31:40 14:47/M
153 Maribeth Zeller Milan MI 24544 41 1733 1:31:54 14:49/M
154 Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 3732 41 1734 1:31:54 14:49/M
155 Danyel Pietrowski Dearborn MI 3416 40 1736 1:31:58 14:50/M
156 Jodi Neal Southfield MI 3288 41 1743 1:32:24 14:54/M
157 Tracy Thornicroft Glencoe ONT 5345 44 1747 1:33:16 15:03/M
158 Colleen Crawford Glencoe ONT 2385 40 1749 1:33:16 15:03/M
159 Cassandra Perry Northville MI 3396 42 1764 1:36:41 15:36/M
160 Denise Zimmer Ypsilanti MI 24555 41 1770 1:37:07 15:40/M
161 Terri Cappella Dearborn Heights M 2281 43 1771 1:37:18 15:42/M
162 Debbie Hill Ypsilanti MI 2757 44 1778 1:37:53 15:47/M
163 Rica Nazareno St. Clair Shores M 3285 43 1783 1:39:04 15:59/M
164 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MI 3311 41 1801 1:43:30 16:42/M
165 Karen Diem Oak Park MI 2456 40 1803 1:43:33 16:42/M
166 Loretta Galea Warren MI 2584 43 1804 1:43:35 16:42/M
167 Nikki Call Oak Park MI 2273 41 1810 1:44:54 16:55/M
168 Chantel Shaw Macomb MI 3626 40 1813 1:46:11 17:08/M
169 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 5432 43 1818 1:47:50 17:24/M
170 Lisa Dennis Chatham ONT 2440 43 1823 1:50:04 17:45/M
171 Renee Walton Lincoln Park MI 5408 42 1826 1:52:58 18:13/M
172 Catherine Cimeot Howell MI 2333 42 1827 1:53:00 18:14/M
173 Kimberly Quick Lansing MI 3464 42 1834 1:54:28 18:28/M
174 Stacey Brown Dearborn MI 2221 42 1842 1:59:38 19:18/M
175 Paula Valentik Romulus MI 5376 44 1844 2:00:16 19:24/M
Top


Male 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jay Steele Plymouth MI 2007 41 10 35:54 5:47/M
2 Jay McArthur Oxford MI 3147 41 27 40:42 6:34/M
3 Brian Rebits Troy MI 3486 41 40 42:54 6:55/M
4 Cary Thayer Northville MI 3798 42 65 44:48 7:14/M
5 Bill Cardenas Canton MI 2284 42 77 45:04 7:16/M
6 Gary Fuller Sterling Heights M 2577 41 88 45:51 7:24/M
7 Erik Dykes Monroe MI 2498 40 93 46:04 7:26/M
8 John Kosidlo White Lake MI 2931 42 97 46:06 7:26/M
9 Michael Foster Ypsilanti MI 2558 41 98 46:10 7:27/M
10 Sean Wise Northville MI 8835 42 100 46:15 7:28/M
11 Kevin Miesner Redford MI 3210 41 115 46:39 7:31/M
12 David McKenzie Huntington Woods M 3169 44 121 46:47 7:33/M
13 David Richardson Waterford MI 3510 41 156 48:02 7:45/M
14 Jeffrey Williams Shelby Twp MI 5450 43 167 48:26 7:49/M
15 Frank Howell Brooklyn NY 2794 40 181 48:44 7:52/M
16 Andy Shubnell Rochester Hills MI 3636 41 216 49:38 8:00/M
17 Mike Iseman Saginaw MI 2820 40 226 49:47 8:02/M
18 Michael Price Birmingham MI 3457 42 229 49:50 8:02/M
19 Brett Battishill Clarkston MI 24570 41 256 50:24 8:08/M
20 Rick Cummins Farmington Hills M 2399 44 263 50:33 8:09/M
21 Fred Scadin Flat Rock MI 3582 42 279 50:56 8:13/M
22 David Lepak Redford MI 3005 42 285 50:58 8:13/M
23 Robert Malleck Northville MI 3081 44 288 50:59 8:13/M
24 Dan Baxter Livonia MI 3174 40 308 51:18 8:16/M
25 Patrick Smith South Lyon MI 3676 42 312 51:24 8:17/M
26 Simon Hendy Brighton MI 2747 44 313 51:24 8:17/M
27 Donald Danaher Royal Oak MI 2405 44 314 51:25 8:18/M
28 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 3315 41 331 51:52 8:22/M
29 Bob Corby Huntington Woods M 2365 40 333 51:54 8:22/M
30 Troy Evans Orion MI 2520 40 334 51:55 8:22/M
31 Thomas Farrell Bloomfield Hills M 2530 41 342 52:03 8:24/M
32 Brian Bell Huntington Woods M 1779 43 344 52:04 8:24/M
33 Masahiro Katayama Ann Arbor MI 2865 42 352 52:16 8:26/M
34 James Gordon Highland MI 2645 42 359 52:23 8:27/M
35 Matthew Hines Westland MI 2762 42 374 52:35 8:29/M
36 Bradley Shebib Farmington Hills M 3629 40 383 52:54 8:32/M
37 Ron Abner Howell MI 2014 41 393 53:09 8:34/M
38 Steven Linville Troy MI 3020 42 402 53:17 8:36/M
39 Matthew Rupp Westland MI 3561 43 426 53:47 8:40/M
40 Justin Meyer Plymouyh MI 3198 42 427 53:50 8:41/M
41 Scott Garrett Brighton MI 2600 41 432 53:52 8:41/M
42 Pablo Davila Fowlerville MI 2412 42 438 54:00 8:43/M
43 N'Gai Gold Redford MI 24735 42 439 54:01 8:43/M
44 Daniel Slater Farmington Hills M 3659 40 444 54:06 8:44/M
45 Kevin McCarthy Howell MI 3151 44 454 54:19 8:46/M
46 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 2485 41 459 54:23 8:46/M
47 Kenneth Skoug Plymouth MI 3657 42 468 54:31 8:48/M
48 Daniel Sobiechowski Plymouth MI 3686 42 476 54:37 8:49/M
49 John Clyma Macomb MI 2340 40 495 54:59 8:52/M
50 Dave Whitman Bloomfield Hills M 5443 44 505 55:11 8:54/M
51 Michael Hood Waterford MI 2780 44 507 55:13 8:54/M
52 Jeff Holloway Oxford MI 2773 41 519 55:25 8:56/M
53 Mike Brown Davison MI 2219 40 534 55:40 8:59/M
54 John Gilmour Plymouth MI 2629 42 538 55:43 8:59/M
55 Gerald Gonzales Belleville MI 2643 41 548 55:56 9:01/M
56 Lance Cousins Troy MI 2378 43 550 55:57 9:01/M
57 Tim Sanders Dexter MI 3573 40 554 56:07 9:03/M
58 Mark Williams Plymouth MI 5448 42 567 56:24 9:06/M
59 Dan West Livonia MI 1619 40 604 56:50 9:10/M
60 Kevin Lashbrook Howell MI 2974 44 620 57:02 9:12/M
61 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 3787 41 625 57:08 9:13/M
62 Joseph Szafarowicz Sylvania OH 3768 42 637 57:16 9:14/M
63 Steven Loftus Wixom MI 3031 41 663 57:40 9:18/M
64 Timothy Wilhelm Ann Arbor MI 5446 42 706 58:13 9:23/M
65 Brent Archer Plymouth MI 52 43 733 58:38 9:27/M
66 Del Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 2370 42 746 58:50 9:29/M
67 Tom Lantis Jackson MI 2965 43 766 58:59 9:31/M
68 Kevin Poniatowski Lake Orion MI 3435 43 768 59:00 9:31/M
69 Michael Frederick Warren MI 2567 44 801 59:30 9:36/M
70 Gregory Hills Rochester Hills MI 2758 43 804 59:31 9:36/M
71 Jarrod Wilkinson Livonia MI 2826 42 806 59:34 9:36/M
72 Kevin Karr Canton MI 2860 44 846 1:00:07 9:42/M
73 David Soubeyrand Livonia MI 3695 44 851 1:00:12 9:43/M
74 Randy Wright Macomb MI 24491 44 856 1:00:15 9:43/M
75 Vaughn Johnson Commerce MI 2831 40 867 1:00:20 9:44/M
76 Pat Donohue Waterford MI 2473 42 870 1:00:25 9:45/M
77 Patrick Lee Canton MI 2984 43 908 1:01:02 9:51/M
78 Jennifer Sproul Royal Oak MI 3711 41 909 1:01:02 9:51/M
79 James Hyde Ferndale MI 2813 40 912 1:01:03 9:51/M
80 Jason Locke Commerce MI 3026 41 924 1:01:18 9:53/M
81 John Frelich Highland MI 2572 44 929 1:01:23 9:54/M
82 Tom Murray Bloomfield Hills M 3272 43 941 1:01:40 9:57/M
83 Jeff Emrich White Lake MI 2513 44 1002 1:02:37 10:06/M
84 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 2175 43 1037 1:03:21 10:13/M
85 K Helmich Ann Arbor MI 2742 43 1056 1:03:38 10:16/M
86 Brian Logan Canton MI 3032 43 1081 1:04:17 10:22/M
87 Daryl Traver Clarkston MI 5355 43 1098 1:04:52 10:28/M
88 Paul Branson Milford MI 24567 44 1107 1:05:02 10:29/M
89 Matthew Leggat Commerce Twp MI 2996 40 1165 1:06:01 10:39/M
90 Thomas Miller Berkley MI 3227 40 1169 1:06:07 10:40/M
91 Chris Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 5362 43 1193 1:06:40 10:45/M
92 John Kery Plymouth MI 2891 40 1195 1:06:40 10:45/M
93 Eric Buckhave Ypsilanti MI 2235 42 1199 1:06:43 10:46/M
94 Scott Kerr Grand Blanc MI 2889 43 1201 1:06:44 10:46/M
95 Jayesh Patel Plymouth MI 3375 44 1265 1:08:10 11:00/M
96 Lamont Swift Southfield MI 3767 44 1286 1:08:41 11:05/M
97 Scott Barbour Lasalle ONT 2082 40 1289 1:08:47 11:06/M
98 Richard Costello Clinton Township M 2372 41 1291 1:08:48 11:06/M
99 Michael Roch Livonia MI 3535 42 1296 1:08:57 11:07/M
100 Dan Tackabury Lapeer MI 3776 42 1302 1:09:12 11:10/M
101 William Stanford Canton MI 3714 44 1346 1:10:37 11:23/M
102 John Wood Grosse Pointe Park 8844 44 1356 1:10:51 11:26/M
103 Derek Andre Livonia MI 2047 40 1397 1:12:01 11:37/M
104 Rich Abernathy St. Clair Shores M 2013 42 1408 1:12:19 11:40/M
105 Jeffery Reynolds Novi MI 3506 40 1412 1:12:23 11:40/M
106 Marcus Chisholm Oxford MI 2325 41 1415 1:12:27 11:41/M
107 Vincent Bastine New Hudson MI 2106 40 1501 1:15:54 12:15/M
108 Rob Maynard Canton MI 3140 44 1522 1:16:59 12:25/M
109 Kyle Fisher Westland MI 2538 42 1599 1:20:43 13:01/M
110 Joe Devault Newport MI 2447 40 1644 1:23:25 13:27/M
111 Todd Szyska New Haven MI 3774 40 1662 1:25:10 13:44/M
112 Dwaine Campbell Canton MI 2277 43 1701 1:28:42 14:18/M
113 Mark Andoni Waterford MI 2046 40 1702 1:28:43 14:19/M
114 Mike Posey Dundee MI 3445 40 1786 1:39:28 16:03/M
Top


Female 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rosalind Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2832 49 84 45:40 7:22/M
2 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 3215 45 102 46:20 7:28/M
3 Merete Stenersen La Salle MI 3728 46 106 46:23 7:29/M
4 Lisa Graziano White Lake MI 2658 45 122 46:51 7:33/M
5 Meg Handley Rochester Hills MI 2697 48 206 49:24 7:58/M
6 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills MI 2139 46 217 49:40 8:01/M
7 Sahoko Little South Lyon MI 3021 49 220 49:42 8:01/M
8 Katie Plasters Gaines MI 3427 48 231 49:51 8:02/M
9 Gail Mazuchowski Novi MI 3142 49 277 50:53 8:12/M
10 Brigid Mulroy Kahn Milford MI 2848 47 278 50:55 8:13/M
11 Carrie Madison Plymouth MI 3073 48 298 51:07 8:15/M
12 Linda Bajdo Harrison Township 2070 49 316 51:29 8:18/M
13 Amy Willing Lansing MI 8831 48 321 51:34 8:19/M
14 Connie Scaparo Canton MI 3584 49 406 53:26 8:37/M
15 Jennifer Howard Linden MI 2791 46 409 53:33 8:38/M
16 Lori Short Grand Blanc MI 3635 46 458 54:23 8:46/M
17 Michele Olney Flushing MI 3335 49 487 54:50 8:51/M
18 Kathy Zimmer Northville MI 24556 47 510 55:16 8:55/M
19 Cindy Smith Macomb MI 3670 48 520 55:27 8:57/M
20 Sandra Charfoos Woolman West Bloomfield MI 2315 46 527 55:32 8:57/M
21 Marie Conflitti Grosse Ile MI 2352 48 546 55:55 9:01/M
22 Sylvia Rowland Huntington Woods M 3554 46 566 56:21 9:05/M
23 Carmen Bartley Clawson MI 2101 47 582 56:36 9:08/M
24 Dawn Kiers Plymouth MI 2898 46 587 56:38 9:08/M
25 Julie Martin Canton MI 3103 46 588 56:39 9:08/M
26 Ann Hansen Novi MI 2704 46 609 56:53 9:10/M
27 Dawn Chartier Ferndale MI 2317 45 640 57:17 9:14/M
28 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich MI 2768 49 675 57:47 9:19/M
29 Tracy Petersen Jackson MI 3398 48 684 57:54 9:20/M
30 Heidi Doyle Chelsea MI 2477 48 687 57:55 9:20/M
31 Ann Mary Smith Shelby Twp. MI 3668 46 695 58:02 9:22/M
32 Stacey Moote Rochester Hills MI 3249 45 715 58:20 9:25/M
33 Stacey Lyon Plainwell MI 3054 45 720 58:25 9:25/M
34 Christine Cessante Northville MI 2309 47 743 58:47 9:29/M
35 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 2633 46 747 58:50 9:29/M
36 Tina Robinson-Adamski Plymouth MI 3532 45 755 58:54 9:30/M
37 Jayne Watson Northville MI 5416 45 785 59:21 9:34/M
38 Cass Green East Lansing MI 24723 46 800 59:29 9:36/M
39 Andrea Tomczak Davison MI 5349 45 817 59:46 9:38/M
40 Patricia Balcom Casnovia MI 2077 49 819 59:47 9:39/M
41 Michelle Visger Charlotte MI 5396 47 824 59:48 9:39/M
42 Diane Seymour Linden MI 3617 49 848 1:00:10 9:42/M
43 Cathy Hadley Royal Oak MI 2688 47 859 1:00:17 9:43/M
44 Haruko Osaki Ypsilanti MI 3352 48 877 1:00:29 9:45/M
45 Debra Docherty Commerce MI 2467 48 879 1:00:31 9:46/M
46 Colleen Weber Novi MI 5420 46 895 1:00:44 9:48/M
47 Angela Kraus Royal Oak MI 2942 45 925 1:01:19 9:53/M
48 Kim Goering Northville MI 2638 47 934 1:01:30 9:55/M
49 Gloria Randall Burton MI 3476 48 946 1:01:42 9:57/M
50 Liz Horton Fenton MI 2785 46 950 1:01:46 9:58/M
51 April Gasbarre Gregory MI 2605 46 959 1:01:56 9:59/M
52 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 2941 48 969 1:02:03 10:00/M
53 Diedre Rivera-Creal Belleville MI 3519 47 1047 1:03:28 10:14/M
54 Terri Barr Canton MI 2095 45 1088 1:04:27 10:24/M
55 Stacey Gilbert Oxford MI 2625 45 1117 1:05:10 10:31/M
56 Malini Dusey Dearborn MI 2494 48 1190 1:06:32 10:44/M
57 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 2367 48 1192 1:06:39 10:45/M
58 Jill Dieterle Ypsilanti MI 2457 48 1198 1:06:43 10:46/M
59 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 3788 48 1205 1:06:47 10:46/M
60 Laura Thomas Ann Arbor MI 5344 46 1208 1:06:49 10:47/M
61 Kelli Abbott Clarkston MI 2011 46 1210 1:06:51 10:47/M
62 Ann McKnight Holland MI 3170 46 1214 1:07:05 10:49/M
63 Kelly Barker Plymouth MI 2084 45 1216 1:07:06 10:49/M
64 Terry Ashmore Marion MI 2062 46 1232 1:07:22 10:52/M
65 Debbie Nagy Plymouth MI 3281 49 1233 1:07:22 10:52/M
66 Sissie Ritchea Porter IN 3516 49 1238 1:07:28 10:53/M
67 Carrie Philo Dearborn MI 3411 48 1239 1:07:30 10:53/M
68 Elizabeth Jensen White Lake MI 2827 48 1242 1:07:36 10:54/M
69 Amy Kiser Northville MI 2918 47 1244 1:07:38 10:55/M
70 Mary Gagnon Plymouth MI 2583 46 1251 1:07:59 10:58/M
71 Lori Webster Windsor ONT 5421 45 1258 1:08:05 10:59/M
72 Shelly Buszka Farmington Hills M 2258 46 1269 1:08:12 11:00/M
73 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 3389 47 1279 1:08:29 11:03/M
74 Leslie Andrews Detroit MI 2048 45 1284 1:08:40 11:05/M
75 Demma Buison Livonia MI 2237 49 1287 1:08:41 11:05/M
76 Lisa Deshantz-Coole Wyandotte MI 24716 46 1290 1:08:47 11:06/M
77 Rhonda Alonzo Farmington Hills M 2038 46 1301 1:09:09 11:09/M
78 A Aragona Dearborn Heights M 2055 47 1304 1:09:16 11:10/M
79 Cindy Andro Canton MI 2050 47 1308 1:09:25 11:12/M
80 Lisa Gladstone Troy MI 2635 45 1313 1:09:32 11:13/M
81 Mary Cochran Macomb MI 2342 46 1329 1:10:03 11:18/M
82 Gina Stanford Canton MI 3713 46 1347 1:10:38 11:24/M
83 Deb Owen-Wilhelm Rochester MI 3366 48 1365 1:10:57 11:27/M
84 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 3160 47 1371 1:11:04 11:28/M
85 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills M 2656 47 1392 1:11:49 11:35/M
86 Susan Pernicano Livonia MI 3392 48 1394 1:11:55 11:36/M
87 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 3675 48 1395 1:12:00 11:37/M
88 Linda Eis South Lyon MI 2510 47 1407 1:12:18 11:40/M
89 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 3718 48 1413 1:12:23 11:40/M
90 Dawn Walton Bloomfield Hills M 5407 45 1418 1:12:34 11:42/M
91 Laura Burbank Dearborn MI 2243 48 1424 1:12:54 11:45/M
92 Judy Miller Farmigton Hills MI 3219 45 1427 1:13:00 11:46/M
93 Juliann Geisinger Plymouth MI 2615 46 1443 1:13:18 11:49/M
94 Jane Winship White Lake MI 8834 47 1464 1:14:25 12:00/M
95 Judy Solomon Warren MI 3690 46 1465 1:14:28 12:01/M
96 Caroline Smith Grosse Pointe Woods 3672 48 1480 1:14:42 12:03/M
97 Dawn Cuddie Grass Lake MI 24678 48 1489 1:15:21 12:09/M
98 Terri Jozefiak Shelby Township MI 2843 49 1492 1:15:26 12:10/M
99 Kay Blaesser Livonia MI 2164 46 1493 1:15:26 12:10/M
100 Joanne Randolph Plymouth MI 3477 47 1510 1:16:08 12:17/M
101 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 2109 49 1521 1:16:50 12:24/M
102 Shannon Fry Davison MI 2574 46 1527 1:17:06 12:26/M
103 Anna Pia Hapin Canton MI 2706 45 1543 1:17:46 12:33/M
104 Diane Bryan Plymouth MI 2227 47 1548 1:17:58 12:35/M
105 Wendy Lapere Northville MI 2967 47 1567 1:19:09 12:46/M
106 A Fo Farmington Hills M 2550 46 1572 1:19:22 12:48/M
107 Jane Vedua Macomb MI 5387 46 1576 1:19:32 12:50/M
108 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 3793 49 1582 1:19:59 12:54/M
109 Dana Franz Miamisburg OH 2564 46 1585 1:20:13 12:56/M
110 Christine Tesner Capac MI 3795 48 1614 1:22:04 13:14/M
111 Trudy Harvey Johns Creek GA 2722 45 1621 1:22:19 13:17/M
112 Rochelle Walk Auburn Hills MI 5401 46 1636 1:22:57 13:23/M
113 Claudine Kuelske Waterford MI 2948 45 1639 1:23:07 13:24/M
114 Karen Hann Lasalle ONT 2700 46 1654 1:24:15 13:35/M
115 Heather Kolasa Lakeshore ONT 2928 49 1670 1:25:53 13:51/M
116 Ramona Hall Lansing MI 2693 49 1682 1:27:12 14:04/M
117 Debra Evens Howell MI 2522 49 1688 1:27:37 14:08/M
118 Denise Barbour Lasalle ONT 2081 46 1689 1:27:41 14:09/M
119 Alison Wilson Windsor ONT 8833 47 1692 1:27:55 14:11/M
120 Jackie Woodstock St. Clair Shores M 8847 45 1709 1:29:54 14:30/M
121 Carrie Mitchell Eastpointe MI 3236 47 1729 1:31:46 14:48/M
122 Trish May Newbury ONT 3137 45 1741 1:32:12 14:52/M
123 Brooke Barry Oxford MI 2098 46 1765 1:36:42 15:36/M
124 Fran Mason Canton MI 3117 48 1792 1:41:03 16:18/M
125 Christine Beil Flushing MI 2131 47 1797 1:42:12 16:29/M
126 Jennifer Weitz Ortonville MI 5424 45 1802 1:43:32 16:42/M
127 Karen Donnelly Brockway Township 2472 47 1806 1:43:56 16:46/M
128 Wendy Harper Ypsilanti MI 2713 46 1808 1:44:35 16:52/M
129 Tracy Blackwell Monroe MI 2163 48 1816 1:47:49 17:23/M
130 Susan Turnblom Redford MI 5370 46 1828 1:53:03 18:14/M
131 Susan Wheeler Taylor MI 5435 47 1830 1:53:07 18:15/M
Top


Male 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monte Harvill Franklin MI 2723 47 38 42:34 6:52/M
2 Hassan Irani Dearborn Heights M 2818 46 44 43:15 6:59/M
3 Larry Philippi Linden MI 3407 45 51 43:53 7:05/M
4 Brian Madison Plymouth MI 3074 47 53 43:57 7:05/M
5 John Fox Dexter MI 2563 47 55 44:02 7:06/M
6 Creg Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 2291 47 61 44:30 7:11/M
7 Tom Chaney Plymouth MI 2314 48 82 45:30 7:20/M
8 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 3799 49 109 46:28 7:30/M
9 Kevin Nummikoski Webberville MI 3317 49 111 46:31 7:30/M
10 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc MI 3437 45 112 46:31 7:30/M
11 Todd Allison Walled Lake MI 2362 48 116 46:41 7:32/M
12 Jeff Marcero Canton MI 3095 45 133 47:26 7:39/M
13 Patrick McMahan Westland MI 3175 47 136 47:31 7:40/M
14 Anthony Hudson Northville MI 2798 46 145 47:45 7:42/M
15 Rich Pointe Livonia MI 3430 46 154 48:01 7:45/M
16 John Walter Grand Blanc MI 5406 45 212 49:27 7:59/M
17 Mike Charow St Clair Shores MI 2316 45 214 49:31 7:59/M
18 Chris Merrill Dansville MI 3193 47 257 50:25 8:08/M
19 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 2774 46 265 50:35 8:10/M
20 Roy Harris Canton MI 2716 49 297 51:06 8:15/M
21 Kevin Bodin Highland MI 2171 49 324 51:43 8:20/M
22 Mark Eelnurme La Salle MI 2504 46 326 51:46 8:21/M
23 Jim Colar Madison Heights MI 2343 46 332 51:54 8:22/M
24 Jean-Paul Guiboux Novi MI 2673 46 335 51:55 8:22/M
25 Thomas Kehn Ann Arbor MI 2871 47 337 52:00 8:23/M
26 James Beamish Redford MI 2118 46 343 52:03 8:24/M
27 David McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 3182 46 349 52:12 8:25/M
28 Paul Zelenak Clarkston MI 24542 49 368 52:28 8:28/M
29 Bob Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 2261 45 372 52:34 8:29/M
30 Jeff Baas Plainwell MI 2068 45 377 52:39 8:30/M
31 Walter Smith Shelby Twp. MI 3667 46 380 52:49 8:31/M
32 Chris Webster Windsor ONT 5422 48 388 52:59 8:33/M
33 Dave Carey Clarkston MI 2286 46 413 53:35 8:39/M
34 Robert Garza Dearborn Heights M 2602 46 417 53:38 8:39/M
35 Jeff Morris Saline MI 3254 47 421 53:43 8:40/M
36 Eric Kuelske 2490 45 424 53:46 8:40/M
37 John Flynn Canton MI 2549 48 437 54:00 8:43/M
38 Hiroshi Oshima Novi MI 3355 47 447 54:11 8:44/M
39 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 24559 49 449 54:16 8:45/M
40 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 2524 47 452 54:18 8:45/M
41 Devin King Sterling Heights M 2910 45 501 55:08 8:54/M
42 Steve Freeman Holland MI 2570 45 504 55:11 8:54/M
43 Michael Simonte Novi MI 3649 49 506 55:13 8:54/M
44 Victor Robinson Livonia MI 3529 45 509 55:15 8:55/M
45 David Silva Northville MI 3644 49 512 55:19 8:55/M
46 Michael Kozlowski Livonia MI 2937 49 552 56:00 9:02/M
47 Jeffrey Craig Lake Orion MI 2384 48 553 56:06 9:03/M
48 James Malloy Holt MI 3082 45 575 56:31 9:07/M
49 Andy Stefani Birmingham MI 3724 45 597 56:45 9:09/M
50 Jim Briggs Riverview MI 2206 47 600 56:48 9:10/M
51 Scott Burbank Dearborn MI 2242 49 602 56:48 9:10/M
52 Gregg Milligan Canton MI 3229 49 612 56:55 9:11/M
53 Kevin Villemonte Canton MI 5395 47 631 57:13 9:14/M
54 Al Miller Belle River ONT 3223 45 635 57:15 9:14/M
55 David Pressick Lansing MI 3456 48 638 57:16 9:14/M
56 Steve Burstall Mount Vernon OH 2255 46 667 57:43 9:19/M
57 Joseph Dear Rochester Hills MI 2428 47 717 58:23 9:25/M
58 Michael Cook Livonia MI 2357 46 739 58:43 9:28/M
59 Daniel Oeffler Westland MI 3323 48 758 58:56 9:30/M
60 Tamil Arunachalam Canton MI 2060 47 773 59:04 9:32/M
61 David Bice Livonia MI 2155 48 781 59:16 9:34/M
62 John Reed West Bloomfield MI 24726 48 786 59:21 9:34/M
63 Mark Pirolli Petersburg MI 3421 49 793 59:27 9:35/M
64 Aaron Burgess Sterling Heights M 2249 48 809 59:36 9:37/M
65 Romney Spencer Milford MI 3702 47 816 59:45 9:38/M
66 Kendall Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake MI 2056 46 858 1:00:16 9:43/M
67 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 2765 47 872 1:00:26 9:45/M
68 Nick Gnau Northville MI 2637 45 899 1:00:46 9:48/M
69 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 2223 45 901 1:00:51 9:49/M
70 Chris Stevens Garden City MI 3730 46 935 1:01:30 9:55/M
71 Jerry Henderson Northville MI 2744 49 963 1:02:01 10:00/M
72 Bj Kramer Saline MI 2940 48 966 1:02:01 10:00/M
73 Christopher Benedict Plymouth MI 2137 47 983 1:02:18 10:03/M
74 Bob Mang Livonia MI 3089 48 992 1:02:28 10:05/M
75 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 2784 48 1004 1:02:40 10:06/M
76 Lee Yesh Livonia MI 24499 45 1025 1:03:07 10:11/M
77 William Barnes Ithaca MI 2091 47 1027 1:03:10 10:11/M
78 Richard Scheck Troy MI 3591 46 1036 1:03:20 10:13/M
79 David Bosak Lansing MI 2183 46 1039 1:03:23 10:13/M
80 Paul Creger Springport MI 2388 49 1040 1:03:24 10:14/M
81 John Normand Harper Woods MI 3310 46 1046 1:03:28 10:14/M
82 Steven La Haine Westland MI 2956 49 1101 1:04:55 10:28/M
83 John Mikonczyk Dearborn MI 3216 45 1147 1:05:42 10:36/M
84 John Zain Dearborn Hgts. MI 24537 46 1171 1:06:09 10:40/M
85 Andrew King Livonia MI 2912 45 1172 1:06:13 10:41/M
86 George Fomin South Lyon MI 2551 49 1191 1:06:39 10:45/M
87 Bill Pierchala Plymouth MI 3414 45 1230 1:07:20 10:52/M
88 Thomas Tocco Macomb MI 5348 46 1241 1:07:32 10:54/M
89 Roger Harvey Johns Creek GA 2721 45 1319 1:09:44 11:15/M
90 Richard Wright Detroit MI 24490 46 1357 1:10:52 11:26/M
91 Tom James Plymouth MI 2825 45 1363 1:10:56 11:26/M
92 Stephen Girouard Rochester MI 2632 46 1456 1:14:10 11:58/M
93 Nicholas Davis Monroe MI 2417 46 1470 1:14:30 12:01/M
94 Randy Hazel Lake Orion MI 2730 47 1484 1:14:58 12:05/M
95 Mark Smith Macomb MI 3671 49 1490 1:15:22 12:09/M
96 Marc Cuddie Grass Lake MI 2397 49 1504 1:15:59 12:15/M
97 Mark Buttignoli Carleton MI 2259 47 1531 1:17:17 12:28/M
98 Federico Hapin Canton MI 2707 47 1544 1:17:47 12:33/M
99 Michael Nazareno St. Clair Shores M 3286 46 1789 1:40:13 16:10/M
100 Russell Valentik Romulus MI 5377 46 1843 2:00:12 19:23/M
Top


Female 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen Oshea Rochester Hills MI 3353 50 219 49:41 8:01/M
2 Nancy King Ann Arbor MI 2906 50 239 49:56 8:03/M
3 Diane MacKay Millington MI 3070 51 281 50:56 8:13/M
4 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 2816 54 351 52:14 8:25/M
5 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 2348 51 399 53:13 8:35/M
6 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak MI 2850 52 442 54:04 8:43/M
7 Susan Hund Rochester Hills MI 2804 52 451 54:17 8:45/M
8 Linda Fraser Lasalle ONT 2566 52 471 54:35 8:48/M
9 Monica Borkoski Warren MI 2179 53 498 55:03 8:53/M
10 Barb Caslar-Mikulski Canton MI 2301 54 584 56:38 9:08/M
11 Wendy Kern Ann Arbor MI 24574 52 632 57:13 9:14/M
12 Mary Quandt Port Huron MI 3462 53 656 57:34 9:17/M
13 Katherine Hoffman Huntington Woods M 2769 50 660 57:39 9:18/M
14 Diane Wheelock Northville MI 5437 50 756 58:54 9:30/M
15 Laura Trousdale Northville MI 5364 50 764 58:59 9:31/M
16 Kelley Sermak Canton MI 3614 50 770 59:01 9:31/M
17 Sue Pelkey Waterford MI 3386 50 818 59:46 9:38/M
18 Terri Goniwiecha Rochester Hills MI 2642 52 821 59:47 9:39/M
19 Etsuko Inohara Ann Arbor MI 2817 50 850 1:00:12 9:43/M
20 Kathleen Mihelick Canton MI 3213 52 883 1:00:34 9:46/M
21 Jane Rogers Holt MI 3541 52 921 1:01:15 9:53/M
22 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 3745 53 945 1:01:42 9:57/M
23 Sheri Samassa Holly MI 3570 50 995 1:02:31 10:05/M
24 Carolan Okeefe Belleville MI 3325 50 1017 1:02:54 10:09/M
25 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 3518 54 1032 1:03:16 10:12/M
26 Pam Kornfeld Troy MI 2930 51 1034 1:03:18 10:13/M
27 Rose Lerner Northville MI 3010 53 1041 1:03:26 10:14/M
28 Kim Mullen Kingsville ONT 3266 52 1052 1:03:35 10:15/M
29 Theresa Lynch Grand Ledge MI 3052 51 1059 1:03:40 10:16/M
30 Kelly Gherasim Windsor ONT 2621 52 1085 1:04:22 10:23/M
31 France Morais Tecumseh MI 3251 50 1105 1:05:00 10:29/M
32 Mercedes Zepp Clinton Twp MI 24550 53 1114 1:05:05 10:30/M
33 Katie Chambers Grosse Isle MI 2311 54 1129 1:05:22 10:33/M
34 Anne Scheppele Carol Stream IL 3593 54 1182 1:06:27 10:43/M
35 Kristen A Hansen Swartz Creek MI 2705 53 1202 1:06:45 10:46/M
36 Constance Posadny Maumee OH 3442 53 1231 1:07:21 10:52/M
37 Michelle Meyers Pinckney MI 24733 50 1237 1:07:28 10:53/M
38 Patty McCainmurray Plymouth MI 3149 51 1283 1:08:38 11:04/M
39 Shirley Adams Detroit MI 2022 51 1306 1:09:21 11:11/M
40 Deb Johnson Plymouth MI 2837 52 1339 1:10:23 11:21/M
41 Deborah Hool Clarkston MI 2781 54 1369 1:11:01 11:27/M
42 Karol Otteman Franklin MI 3363 51 1421 1:12:38 11:43/M
43 Deb Smith Canton MI 3681 52 1436 1:13:13 11:49/M
44 Martha Vanblerk Oxford MI 5381 52 1448 1:13:30 11:51/M
45 Fran Williams Tecumseh ONT 8825 53 1487 1:15:17 12:09/M
46 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 3273 51 1491 1:15:23 12:10/M
47 Deb Fredericks Whitmore Lake MI 2568 54 1494 1:15:27 12:10/M
48 Tamora Findlay Sterling Heights M 2535 52 1513 1:16:12 12:17/M
49 Kimberly Mau Roseville MI 3135 50 1529 1:17:10 12:27/M
50 Patricia Robinson Southfield MI 3530 50 1540 1:17:44 12:32/M
51 Diana Gibbons Fenton MI 2623 54 1546 1:17:58 12:35/M
52 Joy Murray Bloomfield Hills M 3274 54 1606 1:21:11 13:06/M
53 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 3794 50 1619 1:22:18 13:16/M
54 Maria Davison Troy MI 2424 54 1641 1:23:17 13:26/M
55 Jennifer Lee Clio MI 2990 50 1650 1:23:50 13:31/M
56 Susan Garza Dearborn Heights M 2603 51 1653 1:24:13 13:35/M
57 Darlene McLean Ann Arbor MI 3173 53 1664 1:25:21 13:46/M
58 Penny Shanks Clarkston MI 3623 53 1696 1:27:58 14:11/M
59 Mary McMillan Carleton MI 3177 53 1716 1:30:32 14:36/M
60 Laura Hubel-Shoemaker Westland MI 2797 52 1753 1:34:19 15:13/M
61 Karen Laughton Appin ONT 2978 54 1756 1:34:40 15:16/M
62 Doreen Sudlow Sterling Heights M 3758 51 1760 1:36:08 15:30/M
63 Laura Partyka Dexter MI 24747 53 1772 1:37:18 15:42/M
64 Melissa Zendler Flint MI 24548 54 1775 1:37:36 15:45/M
65 Sandra Dane Milan MI 2407 51 1809 1:44:36 16:52/M
Top


Male 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thom Patterson Farmington MI 3376 50 26 40:40 6:34/M
2 Lee Hunt Canton MI 2806 51 28 41:15 6:39/M
3 Keith Naughton Northville MI 3283 52 54 43:57 7:05/M
4 Ken Hayden Canton MI 2728 52 57 44:12 7:08/M
5 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 2668 52 70 44:56 7:15/M
6 Rick Lehto Auburn Hills MI 2997 54 87 45:51 7:24/M
7 David Pfeifer Berkley MI 3403 54 96 46:06 7:26/M
8 Dave McMillan Bloomfield Hills M 3178 52 105 46:22 7:29/M
9 Geoff Rook Okemos MI 3546 52 108 46:25 7:29/M
10 Thomas Hamilton Lake Orion MI 2694 50 113 46:32 7:30/M
11 Larry Huston West Bloomfield MI 2809 51 123 46:55 7:34/M
12 Jim Cremering Walld Lake MI 2390 52 138 47:35 7:40/M
13 Roy Pearsall Highland MI 3381 51 146 47:47 7:42/M
14 Oliver Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2833 51 147 47:48 7:43/M
15 Jeff Fidge Northville MI 2534 53 164 48:16 7:47/M
16 Al Johnson Plymouth MI 2838 52 170 48:27 7:49/M
17 Steven McMahan Port Huron MI 3176 51 175 48:35 7:50/M
18 Bob Erwin Novi MI 2518 51 178 48:38 7:51/M
19 Lloyd Wagner Jackson MI 5399 52 184 48:51 7:53/M
20 Randy Seim Wayne MI 3613 52 185 48:53 7:53/M
21 Kenichiro Maemura Novi MI 3075 53 189 48:56 7:54/M
22 Steve Collins Ypsilanti MI 2347 52 190 48:57 7:54/M
23 Tony Villarreal Farmington Hills M 5394 50 203 49:20 7:57/M
24 Blair Driskell Saline MI 2483 54 243 49:58 8:04/M
25 Darryl Daniels Commerce Twp. MI 2408 51 255 50:23 8:08/M
26 Glenn Rojo Plymouth MI 3544 50 280 50:56 8:13/M
27 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 2752 50 287 50:58 8:13/M
28 Dan Goering Northville MI 2640 51 293 51:03 8:14/M
29 James Dillon Farmington Hills M 2460 53 296 51:05 8:14/M
30 Theodore Byrne Van Buren Twp. MI 2268 53 304 51:11 8:15/M
31 George Brown Livonia MI 2216 50 328 51:48 8:21/M
32 Jeff Kerr Belleville MI 2890 53 346 52:05 8:24/M
33 Walt Garon Sterling Heights M 2597 51 362 52:25 8:27/M
34 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 3148 53 366 52:28 8:28/M
35 Stephen Shuster Brighton MI 3638 52 370 52:29 8:28/M
36 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek MI 2858 52 381 52:52 8:32/M
37 Cameron Fraser Lasalle ONT 2565 50 398 53:12 8:35/M
38 Mark Hommel Commerce MI 2779 50 410 53:34 8:38/M
39 Ben Beale Northville MI 2116 53 425 53:46 8:40/M
40 Steve Okonski Macomb MI 3326 53 434 53:54 8:42/M
41 Bill King Ann Arbor MI 2907 53 450 54:17 8:45/M
42 Daniel Moore Saline MI 3246 51 457 54:22 8:46/M
43 Paul Mozak Novi MI 3260 50 464 54:28 8:47/M
44 Martin Lulek Troy MI 3045 54 496 55:01 8:52/M
45 David Gentit Farmington Hills M 2617 52 502 55:08 8:54/M
46 Ira Berkowitz West Bloomfield MI 2151 51 530 55:33 8:58/M
47 Al Mason Waterford MI 3118 51 542 55:48 9:00/M
48 David Ulrich Grand Blanc MI 5374 50 557 56:13 9:04/M
49 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 5441 51 594 56:44 9:09/M
50 Doug Bateson Novi MI 2108 52 598 56:46 9:09/M
51 John Birchler Plymouth MI 2162 50 658 57:36 9:17/M
52 Terrell Mathis Detroit MI 3128 52 709 58:16 9:24/M
53 Armando Saucedo Canton MI 3577 50 750 58:53 9:30/M
54 Kevin Balcom Casnovia MI 2076 52 762 58:58 9:31/M
55 John Obrien Royal Oak MI 3320 51 780 59:14 9:33/M
56 Ken Baker Dexter MI 2071 50 784 59:19 9:34/M
57 Tim McIntyre Ann Arbor MI 3168 50 790 59:23 9:35/M
58 John Whitman Brighton MI 5442 52 845 1:00:07 9:42/M
59 Dave Mihelick Canton MI 3214 52 881 1:00:33 9:46/M
60 Bob Orloff Livonia MI 3347 52 890 1:00:37 9:47/M
61 Mike Gomez Swartz Creek MI 2641 52 896 1:00:44 9:48/M
62 Bob Bradley Farmington Hills M 2193 50 944 1:01:41 9:57/M
63 Michael McClory South Lyon MI 3154 54 953 1:01:48 9:58/M
64 David Pfiester Ypsilanti MI 3404 54 970 1:02:04 10:01/M
65 Lawrence Gordon Ann Arbor MI 2646 54 980 1:02:12 10:02/M
66 Rick Samassa Holly MI 3571 51 994 1:02:30 10:05/M
67 David Cessante Northville MI 2308 50 1031 1:03:16 10:12/M
68 Richard Rogacki Lansing MI 3539 52 1118 1:05:10 10:31/M
69 David Spivey Northville MI 3708 54 1206 1:06:49 10:47/M
70 Greg Cooper Mason MI 2363 50 1225 1:07:16 10:51/M
71 Richard Snodgrass Holt MI 3684 52 1273 1:08:15 11:00/M
72 Richard Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 2432 54 1293 1:08:54 11:07/M
73 David Carmen Saline MI 2288 51 1320 1:09:46 11:15/M
74 Mamki Lee Rochester MI 24718 53 1345 1:10:36 11:23/M
75 Darryl Grant Bloomfield Hills M 2655 52 1348 1:10:38 11:24/M
76 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 3517 50 1403 1:12:14 11:39/M
77 Robert Gramer Redford MI 2653 50 1406 1:12:17 11:40/M
78 Jeff Coulter Rochester Hills MI 2374 54 1417 1:12:31 11:42/M
79 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI 3204 51 1426 1:12:59 11:46/M
80 Dan Smith Canton MI 3680 51 1437 1:13:14 11:49/M
81 Paulo Sugai Saline MI 3760 53 1451 1:13:49 11:54/M
82 Scott Brodie Saline MI 2210 52 1498 1:15:40 12:12/M
83 Jeff Middleton Canton MI 3208 52 1512 1:16:11 12:17/M
84 Robert Carbeck Ann Arbor MI 2282 53 1519 1:16:45 12:23/M
85 Bob Anderson White Lake MI 3304 50 1626 1:22:29 13:18/M
86 Kevin MacFarland Mount Clemens MI 3065 53 1635 1:22:56 13:23/M
87 Mark Richison Swartz Creek MI 3514 54 1657 1:24:48 13:41/M
88 Dale Stringham Monroe MI 3747 54 1673 1:26:16 13:55/M
89 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills M 2968 54 1693 1:27:55 14:11/M
90 Bruce Young Grosse Ile MI 24534 51 1717 1:30:34 14:36/M
91 Lawrence Hagan Southfield MI 2689 50 1757 1:35:51 15:28/M
92 Ed Sudlow Sterling Heights M 3759 53 1759 1:36:07 15:30/M
93 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 2957 53 1819 1:48:00 17:25/M
94 Steve Oneil Owosso MI 3341 50 1820 1:48:59 17:35/M
Top


Female 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Belinda Brunning Troy MI 2226 55 250 50:20 8:07/M
2 Mary Nixon Chelsea MI 3300 56 572 56:27 9:06/M
3 Gloria Arreguin-Ison Mi MI 2059 56 735 58:39 9:28/M
4 Donna Adkins Belleville MI 2029 55 751 58:53 9:30/M
5 Carol Spisich Novi MI 3706 56 794 59:27 9:35/M
6 Lori Martin Adrian MI 3106 57 799 59:29 9:36/M
7 Karen Bennett Livonia MI 2140 55 813 59:44 9:38/M
8 Jackie Ramsey Pontiac MI 3475 55 857 1:00:16 9:43/M
9 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M 2010 57 880 1:00:33 9:46/M
10 Lori Spallone Livonia MI 3700 57 905 1:00:57 9:50/M
11 Veronica Faubert Lasalle ONT 2531 56 933 1:01:26 9:55/M
12 Carolyn Romzick Farmington Hills M 3545 55 961 1:02:00 10:00/M
13 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 3662 58 967 1:02:01 10:00/M
14 Dorit Silver West Bloomfield MI 3646 59 972 1:02:06 10:01/M
15 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 2470 56 977 1:02:08 10:01/M
16 Priscilla Taylor Brighton MI 3786 57 989 1:02:27 10:04/M
17 Denise Tatman Westland MI 3783 59 1009 1:02:44 10:07/M
18 Janine Gillow Livonia MI 2627 56 1068 1:03:56 10:19/M
19 Sarah Egner Waterford MI 2506 55 1072 1:04:10 10:21/M
20 Debbie Kolacki Trenton MI 2927 59 1158 1:05:54 10:38/M
21 Edie Brownell Charlotte MI 2222 56 1173 1:06:13 10:41/M
22 Bonnie Keenmon Livonia MI 2869 58 1211 1:06:52 10:47/M
23 Melanie Moore Ypsilanti MI 3244 55 1391 1:11:47 11:35/M
24 Theresa Wall Flushing MI 5403 55 1429 1:13:03 11:47/M
25 Cynthia Erickson East Lansing MI 2515 59 1435 1:13:09 11:48/M
26 Marilyn Freeman Swartz Creek MI 2571 58 1459 1:14:19 11:59/M
27 Ann Batchelor Grand Blanc MI 2107 58 1460 1:14:20 11:59/M
28 Deborah Kassak Harrison Twp MI 2864 58 1520 1:16:46 12:23/M
29 Debbie Treharne Novi MI 5356 57 1545 1:17:56 12:34/M
30 Judy Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 2902 56 1589 1:20:21 12:58/M
31 Margareta Ewald Monroe MI 2525 58 1607 1:21:26 13:08/M
32 Joann Roberts Detroit MI 3526 57 1612 1:22:00 13:14/M
33 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 2303 55 1629 1:22:38 13:20/M
34 Chris Keller Rochester Hills MI 2873 56 1637 1:23:02 13:24/M
35 Lisa Stoyanovich Shelby Township MI 3744 56 1648 1:23:34 13:29/M
36 Cathie Creely Dearborn MI 2387 59 1658 1:24:52 13:41/M
37 Debra Geister Canton, Mi MI 2616 58 1659 1:24:57 13:42/M
38 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 3271 57 1667 1:25:33 13:48/M
39 Kathleen Marcec Commerce Township 3094 59 1669 1:25:52 13:51/M
40 Cathy Watson Northville MI 5415 58 1694 1:27:55 14:11/M
41 Laurie Young Grosse Ile MI 24535 56 1715 1:30:31 14:36/M
42 Sylvia Velasquez Bloomfield Hills M 5390 56 1726 1:31:31 14:46/M
43 Lori Poyhonen Macomb MI 3449 59 1735 1:31:58 14:50/M
44 Kathy Colombo Sterling Heights M 2349 58 1762 1:36:24 15:33/M
45 Debbie Yarger Brownstown MI 24496 56 1769 1:37:01 15:39/M
46 Jean Kane Garden City MI 2852 55 1773 1:37:18 15:42/M
47 Kathy Polanski Livonia MI 3431 59 1776 1:37:36 15:45/M
48 Cathy Pinkleton Fraser MI 3418 56 1817 1:47:49 17:23/M
49 Cynthia French Detroit MI 2573 57 1838 1:55:03 18:33/M
Top


Male 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Myatt Farmington Hills M 3278 59 47 43:33 7:01/M
2 Wally Mencavage Lexington MI 3188 55 52 43:56 7:05/M
3 Michael McGuire Westland MI 3164 59 107 46:25 7:29/M
4 Kevin Zepp Clinton Twp MI 24549 56 114 46:32 7:30/M
5 Ken Sova Canton MI 3698 55 131 47:24 7:39/M
6 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 3196 57 135 47:29 7:40/M
7 Michael Marcec Commerce Township 3093 58 140 47:35 7:40/M
8 James Bearden Livonia MI 2122 58 141 47:35 7:40/M
9 John Turcotte Wixom MI 5369 57 192 49:02 7:55/M
10 Michael Hrischuk Waterford MI 2796 59 274 50:51 8:12/M
11 Gary Larson Livonia MI 2970 56 290 51:01 8:14/M
12 John Sherman Belleville MI 3632 57 341 52:02 8:24/M
13 Don Eifler Livonai MI 2509 56 394 53:09 8:34/M
14 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 2094 57 428 53:50 8:41/M
15 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 2360 57 445 54:08 8:44/M
16 Gary Marshall Berkley MI 3100 57 650 57:30 9:16/M
17 Tom McCarthy Chelsea MI 3150 55 674 57:45 9:19/M
18 Clyde Day Milford MI 2425 59 685 57:55 9:20/M
19 Gary Swathell Monroe MI 24573 57 688 57:57 9:21/M
20 Ray Miller Mason MI 24720 57 701 58:05 9:22/M
21 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 2607 59 719 58:25 9:25/M
22 Fred Lewis Southfield MI 3012 58 740 58:43 9:28/M
23 Gary Gillow Livonia MI 2628 58 742 58:45 9:29/M
24 Gerald Philo Dearborn MI 3410 59 955 1:01:50 9:58/M
25 Michael McGuire Southgate MI 3166 58 1060 1:03:43 10:17/M
26 Tim Becker West Bloomfield MI 2125 59 1103 1:04:57 10:29/M
27 Tom Kelly Canton MI 2877 55 1120 1:05:10 10:31/M
28 Bill Shafer Rochester Hills MI 3619 55 1151 1:05:45 10:36/M
29 Barry Harnos Livonia MI 2712 56 1250 1:07:49 10:56/M
30 Andy Kaloz Stockbridge MI 2849 58 1271 1:08:14 11:00/M
31 Mark McLaughlin Monroe MI 3172 56 1375 1:11:18 11:30/M
32 Thomas Bedell Livonia MI 2128 55 1400 1:12:10 11:38/M
33 Don Gore Flint MI 2648 59 1509 1:16:06 12:16/M
34 Thomas E. Headrick Redford MI 2734 55 1539 1:17:39 12:31/M
35 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 5427 58 1609 1:21:39 13:10/M
36 Michael Hurst Clinton Township M 2807 59 1624 1:22:24 13:17/M
37 Tim Bradford Lansing MI 2192 57 1680 1:27:04 14:03/M
38 Gary Brancaleone Beverly Hills MI 2196 57 1714 1:30:03 14:31/M
Top


Female 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Mathers Bloomfield Twsp. M 3126 62 375 52:38 8:29/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 24551 63 516 55:22 8:56/M
3 Diane Patton Belleville MI 3378 60 622 57:04 9:12/M
4 Irene Heinz Ypsilanti MI 2740 60 1153 1:05:47 10:37/M
5 Christine Hosek Rochester Hills MI 2787 64 1209 1:06:50 10:47/M
6 Kathleen Giannosa Ann Arbor MI 2622 63 1224 1:07:15 10:51/M
7 Janet Lee East Lansing MI 2988 61 1294 1:08:55 11:07/M
8 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 5367 60 1333 1:10:09 11:19/M
9 Lois MacFarland Mount Clemens MI 3066 61 1450 1:13:39 11:53/M
10 Ellie Serras Ann Arbor MI 3615 63 1454 1:14:02 11:56/M
11 Connie Crutchfield Hartland MI 2393 62 1463 1:14:25 12:00/M
12 Debby Rowe Wyandotte MI 3553 60 1534 1:17:29 12:30/M
13 Linda Rowley Rivas Junction MI 3555 62 1568 1:19:11 12:46/M
14 Kathleen Lawrence Commerce Township 2979 61 1695 1:27:57 14:11/M
15 Diane Guzik Livonia MI 2684 61 1824 1:50:24 17:48/M
Top


Male 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 3782 60 32 41:27 6:41/M
2 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp. MI 2005 61 39 42:39 6:53/M
3 Len Fuerth Woodslee ONT 2575 64 272 50:48 8:12/M
4 Phillip Leja Northville MI 2998 61 327 51:46 8:21/M
5 Sidney Stutz Franklin MI 3753 63 360 52:23 8:27/M
6 Joseph Grzankowski Warren MI 2670 62 369 52:29 8:28/M
7 Ken Nixon Chelsea MI 3301 60 659 57:38 9:18/M
8 Marty Moran Sterling Heights M 3252 60 808 59:35 9:37/M
9 Dan Mosher Farmington Hills M 3256 62 826 59:52 9:39/M
10 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 2862 63 860 1:00:18 9:44/M
11 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 3057 60 971 1:02:04 10:01/M
12 Stephen Antonucci Plymouth MI 2054 61 974 1:02:07 10:01/M
13 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills M 2876 61 975 1:02:07 10:01/M
14 Jim Soter Plymouth MI 3694 61 1097 1:04:51 10:28/M
15 Bill Rauwerdink West Bloomfield MI 3483 63 1235 1:07:27 10:53/M
16 John Kiley Roseville MI 2900 62 1358 1:10:52 11:26/M
17 John Treharne Novi MI 5357 62 1536 1:17:35 12:31/M
18 Jerry Klein Fraser MI 2921 61 1575 1:19:32 12:50/M
19 Terry Cruice Troy MI 2392 63 1712 1:30:01 14:31/M
20 Ronald Yee Dearborn Heights M 24497 60 1713 1:30:02 14:31/M
21 Martin Covert Fenton MI 2379 62 1744 1:32:41 14:57/M
22 John Guzik Livonia MI 2685 62 1795 1:41:27 16:22/M
Top


Female 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Fuerth Woodslee ONT 2576 65 730 58:35 9:27/M
2 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 3606 66 802 59:31 9:36/M
3 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 24719 67 1446 1:13:22 11:50/M
4 Sally Cunningham Plymouth MI 2400 65 1471 1:14:31 12:01/M
5 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor MI 3699 67 1535 1:17:33 12:30/M
6 Connie Chmielewski Plymouth MI 2326 65 1782 1:38:58 15:58/M
Top


Male 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Claflin Brighton MI 2334 65 67 44:51 7:14/M
2 Michael Biernati Davison MI 2157 65 228 49:49 8:02/M
3 Ward Nichols Ann Arbor MI 3295 66 400 53:16 8:35/M
4 James Patton Belleville MI 3377 66 455 54:21 8:46/M
5 John Haley Shepherd MI 2691 67 521 55:28 8:57/M
6 David Muir Birmingham MI 3263 67 725 58:33 9:27/M
7 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills MI 2647 66 754 58:54 9:30/M
8 Tom Eidson Livonia MI 2508 66 1221 1:07:11 10:50/M
9 Henry Loyd Ann Arbor MI 3040 65 1332 1:10:08 11:19/M
10 Robert Hyde Canton MI 2812 65 1595 1:20:30 12:59/M
Top


Female 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Delucia Livonia MI 2437 70 1159 1:05:54 10:38/M
Top


Male 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion MI 24557 70 540 55:46 9:00/M
2 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 24545 71 1515 1:16:25 12:20/M
3 Dick Keller Rochester Hills MI 2872 70 1711 1:29:59 14:31/M
4 Reynolds Farley Ann Arbor MI 2528 74 1763 1:36:27 15:33/M
Top


Male 75 & up



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Olsen Warren MI 3337 80 894 1:00:41 9:47/M
2 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe MI 2358 75 1660 1:25:00 13:43/M

Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management