2013 Lucky Dash

back to results

Mar. 16, 2013

2013 Lucky Dash
Royal Oak, MI
Provided by Race Services


Lucky Dash Run
March 16, 2013
Royal Oak, Michigan
Results by Race Services Company
5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1 2021 Ben Hill 16 Royal Oak 15:34 5:12

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 15 2880 Miranda Wolanin 16 Sterling Heights 19:03 6:21

MALE MASTERS WINNER
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 5 2714 Erik Golbiw 42 Royal Oak 17:06 5:42

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 31 2747 Erin Kelly 46 Royal Oak 20:49 6:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2 1760 Max Benoit 18 Royal Oak 15:40 5:14
2 4 2402 William Davids 17 Royal Oak 16:55 5:39
3 6 3792 Salum Ahmed 16 Royal Oak 17:30 5:50
4 9 2816 Adam Powlus 16 Canton 17:35 5:52
5 11 2124 Ezekiel Burns 18 Madison Heights 18:32 6:11
6 16 3800 Kevin Trumble 17 Royal Oak 19:29 6:30
7 18 1989 Ryan Dawson 17 Detroit 20:04 6:42
8 19 1903 Dale Mallette 16 Oak Park 20:06 6:42
9 20 2189 Jacob Smith 16 Royal Oak 20:15 6:45
10 21 3748 Benjamin Clarko 16 Royal Oak 20:25 6:49
11 24 2069 Ciaran Carr 15 Royal Oak 20:31 6:51
12 25 3799 Zack Peters 18 Royal Oak 20:37 6:53
13 28 1976 Neil Guest 15 Royal Oak 20:42 6:54
14 29 3801 Peter Harris 15 Royal Oak 20:44 6:55
15 33 1761 James Pickett 15 Royal Oak 21:05 7:02
16 34 3798 Austin Queener 18 Royal Oak 21:07 7:03
17 35 2275 Lee Hewson 16 Casco 21:16 7:06
18 41 2017 Milo Taylor 16 Royal Oak 21:35 7:12
19 42 3749 Nolan Zendler 16 Pleasant Ridge 21:49 7:17
20 46 2176 Nick Finlayson 15 Royal Oak 22:07 7:23
21 70 3797 Brendan Queener 15 Royal Oak 24:08 8:03
22 122 2725 Erik Gustafson 13 Troy 29:57 9:59
23 140 2671 David Coburn 9 Royal Oak 30:29 10:10
24 146 2720 Aidan Grainger 10 Royal Oak 30:36 10:12
25 183 2860 Sam Stout 17 Royal Oak 32:09 10:43
26 237 2644 Brian Ankrapp Jr. 8 Royal Oak 34:44 11:35
27 297 2480 Jacob Askin 9 Novi 41:14 13:45
28 316 3732 Drew Patel 9 Saline 51:34 17:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 73 2814 Teagan Phillips 14 Clarkston 24:19 8:07
2 136 3796 Alexandra Brown 12 Lake Orion 30:22 10:08
3 182 2784 Charlotte Moore 17 Royal Oak 32:08 10:43
4 293 2479 Elizabeth Askin 13 Novi 39:56 13:19
5 303 2758 Margaret Kollenberg 14 Royal Oak 44:24 14:48


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 36 2857 Andy Sparling 24 Lake Orion 21:16 7:06
2 49 2838 Jason Schwartz 24 Belvedere 22:16 7:26
3 151 1949 Chris Grzaezyk 23 Fenton 30:51 10:17
4 152 1939 Matthew Graczyk 21 Fenton 30:51 10:17
5 203 2689 Greg Domsic 23 Royal Oak 33:04 11:02
6 286 3730 Tom Pave 22 San Marcus, Tx 39:00 13:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 44 2693 Kayla Edwards 20 Troy 21:57 7:19
2 80 2280 Aimee Richardson 24 Southfield 25:01 8:21
3 90 2345 Priscilla Vega 23 Ann Arbor 25:42 8:34
4 105 2847 Kristen Skladd 23 Sterling Heights 29:01 9:41
5 110 2661 Courtney Breckenrid 24 Flint 29:30 9:50
6 113 2334 Brianna Slater 24 Birmingham 29:35 9:52
7 129 2654 Hannah Bauss 21 East Lansing 30:11 10:04
8 153 1966 Jaimie Belevender 23 Clarkston 30:51 10:17
9 195 2699 Christina Fenech 24 Allen Park 32:42 10:54
10 197 1766 Lisa Oravek 23 Midland 32:46 10:56
11 204 2738 Ashli Hogan 23 Sterling Heights 33:04 11:02
12 242 2858 Andrea Stewart 23 Rochester 35:01 11:41
13 262 2766 Chelsy Lovan 20 Madison Heights 36:14 12:05
14 295 2895 Meghan Wlotkowski 24 Royal Oak 40:25 13:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 7 2845 Daniel Char Simon 27 Royal Oak 17:32 5:51
2 8 2830 Steven Rukstelo 29 Royal Oak 17:33 5:51
3 13 2851 Craig Smith 25 Royal Oak 18:56 6:19
4 27 3739 Logan Hepre 29 Pleasant Ridge 20:39 6:53
5 37 2900 David Garske 27 Royal Oak 21:17 7:06
6 38 2773 Eric McComas 26 Clarkston 21:18 7:06
7 43 2864 Michael Terner 27 West Bloomfield 21:52 7:18
8 50 2186 Andy Norander 29 Hazel Park 22:23 7:28
9 54 3742 David George 25 Royal Oak 22:38 7:33
10 55 2670 Matthew Clayton 28 Hazel Park 22:41 7:34
11 72 1792 Paul Lambardo 27 Marysville 24:13 8:05
12 75 2732 David Hasse 25 Dearborn 24:34 8:12
13 82 2652 Adam Barnett 28 Westland 25:13 8:25
14 94 1935 Drew McElroy 28 Saint Clair Shor 26:25 8:49
15 96 2762 Chris Laine 29 Allen Park 27:30 9:10
16 101 2715 Steven Gole 27 Royal Oak 28:44 9:35
17 103 2682 Ludovico De Amicis 29 Royal Oak 28:44 9:35
18 106 2876 Shawn White 27 Canton 29:08 9:43
19 115 2490 John Janczak 29 Commerce 29:41 9:54
20 118 2658 Josh Boerger 28 Royal Oak 29:45 9:55
21 135 3740 Andrew Dunlap 27 Birmingham 30:20 10:07
22 144 2887 Joe Zanni 25 Madison Heights 30:31 10:11
23 155 2810 Chris Peuterbaugh 25 Royal Oak 30:55 10:19
24 156 2826 Matt Robertson 25 Harrison Townshi 30:56 10:19
25 162 2499 Kevin Kirk 29 Royal Oak 31:17 10:26
26 167 2811 Dave Phillips 28 Royal Oak 31:29 10:30
27 185 2498 Frank Kaniarz 25 Troy 32:13 10:45
28 205 2148 Kevin Watters 29 Rochester Hills 33:06 11:02
29 231 3747 Matthew O'Neil 25 Royal Oak 34:29 11:30
30 232 3753 Seth Bartz 25 Utica 34:29 11:30
31 270 3790 Bruan Kurinski 27 Clawson 37:11 12:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 17 2919 Heather Dougherty 26 Royal Oak 19:41 6:34
2 30 2898 Aileen Murphy 29 St Louis 20:46 6:56
3 52 1803 Lauren Lombardo 27 Commerce Twp 22:30 7:30
4 53 2802 Amanda Pardell 27 MacOmb 22:36 7:32
5 64 2854 Shayna Smith 28 Dearborn 23:25 7:49
6 66 2867 Lauren Trahan 29 Clawson 23:33 7:51
7 89 1985 Courtney Morris 27 Pontiac 25:27 8:29
8 91 2828 Sann (prefe Rotsaer 29 Royal Oak 26:05 8:42
9 92 2071 Catherine Solomon 25 Clawson 26:08 8:43
10 93 2136 Chelsea Fink 28 Ferndale 26:08 8:43
11 100 3741 Erica Gordy 25 Birmingham 28:40 9:34
12 102 2771 Glynis Malay 27 Royal Oak 28:44 9:35
13 107 2866 Carissa Tigges 25 Royal Oak 29:09 9:43
14 108 2894 Courtney Wlotkowski 27 Royal Oak 29:17 9:46
15 109 1897 Sara Larson 26 Royal Oak 29:28 9:50
16 116 2491 Hillary Janczak 27 Commerce Twp 29:41 9:54
17 134 2698 Sehrish Farooqi 27 Rochester Hills 30:19 10:07
18 138 2871 Natalie Voican 26 Farmington Hills 30:26 10:09
19 142 2742 Katie Imel 25 Royal Oak 30:30 10:10
20 145 3737 Sara Sage 28 Royal Oak 30:32 10:11
21 147 2667 Gina Cervoni 27 Calwson 30:46 10:16
22 148 2909 Jaclyn Facciolla 28 Rochester Hills 30:47 10:16
23 149 2865 Toonny Theriault 26 Windsor 30:47 10:16
24 150 2801 Danijela Pandza 27 Royal Oak 30:49 10:17
25 154 2483 Laura Porto 29 Waterford 30:51 10:17
26 159 2842 Kaitlyn Simmonds 25 Royal Oak 31:09 10:23
27 165 2668 Constance Chen 26 Maple Grove 31:24 10:28
28 170 2822 Caitlin Rielly 29 Waterford 31:35 10:32
29 171 3744 Melissa Laing 27 Sterling Heights 31:42 10:34
30 173 2688 Jessica Diver 29 Royal Oak 31:46 10:36
31 176 2496 Adrienne Bolden 25 Southfield 31:57 10:39
32 177 2914 Lauren Ornazian 27 Royal Oak 31:58 10:40
33 179 2687 Megan Denomme 26 Royal Oak 31:59 10:40
34 184 2497 Tanis Kaniarz 29 Troy 32:13 10:45
35 188 2774 Erica McComas 27 Clarkston 32:20 10:47
36 193 1864 Kimberly Voorhees 27 Royal Oak 32:35 10:52
37 209 2754 Charlene Kniaz 26 Royal Oak 33:16 11:06
38 210 2249 Miriam Nemeth 28 Royal Oak 33:21 11:07
39 213 2886 Celeste Younger 25 Metamora 33:30 11:10
40 215 3746 Lauren Necci 29 Rochester 33:34 11:12
41 216 2168 Lindsey Watters 28 Rochester 33:35 11:12
42 225 2837 Marcy Schaller 26 Allendale 34:07 11:23
43 227 2792 Mahsa Nekoogar 26 Clinton Township 34:24 11:28
44 228 2882 Lindsay Woods 25 Troy 34:24 11:28
45 235 2794 Molly O'Brien 26 Royal Oak 34:36 11:32
46 238 2657 Autumn Boaz 27 Sterling Heights 34:48 11:36
47 249 2848 Amanda Skupin 28 Royal Oak 35:26 11:49
48 253 2829 Kristy Ruffing 29 Madison Heights 35:37 11:53
49 259 2752 Julie Kimmel 29 Farmington Hills 35:59 12:00
50 263 3735 Heather Stallsmith 27 Warren 36:23 12:08
51 265 3743 Meagen Kaczmarek 27 Royal Oak 36:42 12:14
52 273 3736 Robyn Slayton 27 Livonia 37:43 12:35
53 274 2741 Christina Hurst 28 Royal Oak 37:51 12:37
54 275 2911 Bethany Leist 27 Rochester 37:52 12:38
55 289 2902 Ashley Jenkins 25 Royal Oak 39:08 13:03
56 290 2901 Jacqueline Sunisloe 25 Royal Oak 39:08 13:03
57 298 1020 Kristen Cometto 28 Rochester Hills 41:32 13:51
58 299 2870 Sally Vidosh 27 Oak Park 42:55 14:19
59 300 2896 Dominque Rondot 27 Lathrup Vlg 42:55 14:19
60 313 2862 Kelly Sullivan 26 Bloomfield Hills 49:38 16:33
61 314 2690 Jackie Dowd 25 Columbus 49:39 16:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 3 3738 Ryan Decook 32 Washington 16:06 5:22
2 39 2776 Joseph McHugh, Jr. 34 Berkley 21:21 7:07
3 45 2861 Brian Sullivan 32 Flint 21:59 7:20
4 47 2706 Matt Frendewey 30 Clawson 22:14 7:25
5 62 2770 Matthew Lyons 32 Roseville 23:20 7:47
6 71 2846 Craig Sims Jr 30 Oak Park 24:09 8:03
7 76 2696 Nathan Erwi Erwin 34 Ferndale 24:41 8:14
8 85 2735 Eric Haynes 34 Royal Oak 25:22 8:28
9 97 3754 Jacob Creasbaum 30 Ferndale 28:11 9:24
10 98 2823 Jason Ripley 33 Royal Oak 28:21 9:27
11 99 2665 Shaun Byron 34 Rochester 28:30 9:30
12 104 3755 Lokesh Gunjurnur 34 Ferndale 29:01 9:41
13 124 2719 Dennis Grain 33 Berkley 29:59 10:00
14 126 2878 Brian Wilson 33 Detroit 30:08 10:03
15 133 2783 Divesh Mittal 33 Rochester Hills 30:18 10:06
16 157 2819 Michael Rapach 30 Royal Oak 31:04 10:22
17 160 2915 Alan Buelow 32 Ferndale 31:11 10:24
18 161 2844 Robert Simmons 33 New Hudson 31:12 10:24
19 178 2912 Jared Goldman 30 Royal Oak 31:58 10:40
20 192 3758 Josh Kollis 30 Ferndale 32:34 10:52
21 212 3795 Kevin Sanders 32 Royal Oak 33:25 11:09
22 246 2484 Brian Porto 30 Waterford 35:16 11:46
23 247 2884 Patrick Wozniak 32 Royal Oak 35:22 11:48
24 248 2849 Randall Skupin 30 Royal Oak 35:25 11:49
25 269 2737 Rick Haynes 34 Troy 36:55 12:19
26 276 2695 James English 33 Royal Oak 38:08 12:43
27 277 2662 Mike Brownfield 33 Lansing 38:08 12:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 32 2702 Erin Fitzgibbon Rob 33 Royal Oak 20:53 6:58
2 60 2675 Natalie Cormier 31 Royal Oak 23:14 7:45
3 61 3759 Andrea Pallister 31 Royal Oak 23:18 7:46
4 67 2686 Karen Delbeke 31 Clarkston 23:34 7:52
5 69 2486 Meredith McLellan 32 Royal Oak 23:59 8:00
6 81 2892 Jenna Reager 34 Royal Oak 25:03 8:21
7 88 2833 Kimberly Sayenga 30 Westland 25:26 8:29
8 114 2733 Kara Hasse 30 Dearborn 29:38 9:53
9 119 2905 Melissa Fulmer 31 Royal Oak 29:47 9:56
10 121 3761 Heather Widmer 31 Birmingham 29:56 9:59
11 125 2890 Kelly Coughlin 34 Royal Oak 30:05 10:02
12 128 3760 Chloe Silm 31 Southfield 30:09 10:03
13 130 3786 Jessica Gable 34 Bloomfield Hills 30:12 10:04
14 131 2765 Marijana Long 34 Auburn Hills 30:13 10:05
15 141 2660 Jodi Boron 34 MacOmb 30:29 10:10
16 143 2642 Suzanne Abrams 34 Rochester Hills 30:30 10:10
17 158 2897 Susie Gallison 34 Commerce Twp 31:09 10:23
18 163 3745 Elizabeth White 30 Royal Oak 31:18 10:26
19 172 2879 Anita Wisniewski 33 Berkley 31:44 10:35
20 174 2868 Danielle Van Damme 31 Royal Oak 31:46 10:36
21 175 2835 Tami Schabel 32 Bruce Twp 31:51 10:37
22 180 2908 Krysia Szymanski 34 Centerline 31:59 10:40
23 187 2840 Leslie Sells 33 Holly 32:18 10:46
24 208 2683 Lacy Debruyn 34 West Bloomfield 33:16 11:06
25 211 2916 Nichole Rekowski 32 Ferndale 33:23 11:08
26 217 2173 Courtney Veeder 31 Berkley 33:35 11:12
27 224 2789 Heather Moss 30 St.Clair Shores 34:04 11:22
28 230 2787 Pamela Mordus 32 Warren 34:25 11:29
29 234 2808 Rachel Pauls 32 Berkley 34:35 11:32
30 239 2674 Eileen Coparropa 31 Royal Oak 34:50 11:37
31 244 2832 Kelli Saperstein 33 Detroit 35:11 11:44
32 250 2500 Jane Ludtke 33 Royal Oak 35:34 11:52
33 254 3791 Julie Brundirks 33 Sterling Heights 35:38 11:53
34 255 2718 Holly Graham 33 Hazel Park 35:46 11:56
35 266 2843 Lisa Simmons 31 New Hudson 36:54 12:18
36 268 2734 Catherine Haynes 34 Troy 36:55 12:19
37 278 2669 Charmaine Chua 30 Royal Oak 38:10 12:44
38 284 2797 Stacy Odinga 33 Ortonville 38:52 12:58


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 10 1862 Kevin McClinchey 38 Royal Oak 18:08 6:03
2 23 2764 Vincent Levigne 35 Ypsilanti 20:31 6:51
3 40 2891 Shawn Coughlin 36 Royal Oak 21:26 7:09
4 56 2242 Jermaine Hampton 38 Grosse Pointe 22:43 7:35
5 58 1981 Jan Mitchell 36 Dearborn 22:58 7:40
6 63 2815 Scott Pietrzak 36 Chesterfield 23:23 7:48
7 111 2648 Taal Ashmann 35 West Bloomfield 29:34 9:52
8 112 2279 David Williams 35 Royal Oak 29:35 9:52
9 181 2691 Josh Dutton 38 Waterford 32:05 10:42
10 202 2751 Jason Kimball 36 Novi 33:03 11:01
11 240 2850 Andrew Smith 36 Royal Oak 34:51 11:37
12 260 2893 Matt Payne 36 Royal Oak 35:59 12:00
13 296 2492 Jon Wierenga 39 Walled Lake 40:37 13:33
14 311 2728 Brian Hannigan 38 Trou 49:35 16:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 22 2863 Jamie Teddy 36 Redford 20:28 6:50
2 84 2853 Shannon Smith 36 Royal Oak 25:14 8:25
3 86 2643 Amy Andrews 35 MacOmb 25:23 8:28
4 168 2753 Christine King 37 MacOmb 31:29 10:30
5 169 2746 Jane Kass 38 MacOmb Twp 31:31 10:31
6 201 2727 Stacy Hammonds 39 Hazel Park 32:55 10:59
7 241 2821 Jessica Rice 39 Royal Oak 34:55 11:39
8 251 2791 Sue Nahra 35 Ferndale 35:37 11:53
9 252 3750 Joanne O'Connell 36 Royal Oak 35:37 11:53
10 258 2903 Heather Brown 37 35:53 11:58
11 285 2677 Suzanne Dahlerup 39 Clarkston 38:53 12:58
12 301 2051 Holly Schultz 35 Ferndale 42:55 14:19
13 317 3733 Stephanie Patel 39 Saline 51:35 17:12


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 57 2790 Tom Myers 43 Royal Oak 22:52 7:38
2 59 2487 Jason Everts 41 Madison Hts 22:58 7:40
3 65 2807 Curtis Paul 44 Ferndale 23:25 7:49
4 68 2782 Kiley Mitchell 40 Belleville 23:53 7:58
5 74 2120 Mike O'Connor 42 Waterford 24:28 8:10
6 78 2888 Kurt Zecman 44 Redford 24:47 8:16
7 132 1929 Kala Gibson 41 Southfield 30:14 10:05
8 139 2672 Mark Coburn 40 Royal Oak 30:28 10:10
9 207 2684 Patrick Debruyn 41 West Bloomfield 33:16 11:06
10 219 2712 Gonzalo Garcia 42 Corregidora 33:41 11:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 48 2809 Kelley Petersen 42 Muskegon 22:15 7:25
2 79 2769 Pauline Lyle 44 Southfield 25:01 8:21
3 117 2755 Annie Knight 43 Sterling Heights 29:44 9:55
4 166 2768 Michelle Lutz 44 MacOmb 31:27 10:29
5 189 2488 Jennifer Everts 40 Royal Oak 32:20 10:47
6 191 2834 Caryn Saylor 40 Washington 32:32 10:51
7 196 2798 Jennifer Oleksinski 41 Warren 32:45 10:55
8 199 2748 Kelley Kennedy 40 Birmingham 32:51 10:57
9 200 2775 Karen McDonald 42 Birmingham 32:51 10:57
10 206 2881 Julie Wood 42 Royal Oak 33:14 11:05
11 220 2778 Erin Miller 41 Washington 33:43 11:15
12 226 2859 Janeice Stonier 42 Oxford 34:17 11:26
13 229 2812 Helen Phillips 41 Clarkston 34:25 11:29
14 233 2117 Tuesday Miller 42 Oak Park 34:32 11:31
15 236 2666 Hope Calati 40 Royal Oak 34:44 11:35
16 280 2651 Lisa Balnius 42 Royal Oak 38:24 12:48
17 281 2889 Kristin Cravens-Hut 42 Royal Oak 38:25 12:49
18 283 2494 Micki Maki 40 Royal Oak 38:39 12:53
19 288 2478 Kimberly Askin 41 Novi 39:04 13:02
20 291 2711 Alicia Garcia 41 Oakland Twp 39:20 13:07
21 302 2721 Maddy Grainger 41 Royal Oak 44:24 14:48
22 305 2495 Debra Knollenberg 44 Royal Oak 45:28 15:10
23 309 2724 Beth Gustafson 44 Troy 46:34 15:32
24 315 2134 Bernadette Lois 41 Royal Oak 49:57 16:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 14 2899 Stefan Cross 45 Royal Oak 18:57 6:19
2 83 2653 Steve Barteld 45 Royal Oak 25:13 8:25
3 95 2707 John Gaggin 46 A.P. 26:49 8:57
4 127 2756 Tony Knight 45 Sterling Heights 30:08 10:03
5 223 2873 Keith Wadle 45 St. Clair Shores 34:03 11:21
6 256 2786 Scott Moore 49 Royal Oak 35:47 11:56
7 308 2726 Tim Gustafson 47 Troy 46:34 15:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 120 2763 Nita Lenhard 45 Royal Oak 29:53 9:58
2 123 2717 Sandy Gossett 49 Royal Oak 29:58 10:00
3 190 2676 Michelle Czapski 45 Huntington Woods 32:23 10:48
4 257 2785 Michele Moore 49 Royal Oak 35:47 11:56
5 282 2664 Lisa Butler 46 Highland Park 38:28 12:50
6 294 2760 Angela Aavik 45 Royal Oak 39:57 13:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 26 1776 Manuel Pumarada 52 Royal Oak 20:39 6:53
2 51 2710 Stephen Gallagher 52 Lake Orion 22:28 7:30
3 77 2692 Jon Edwards 50 Troy 24:44 8:15
4 137 2817 Timothy Pratt 52 Troy 30:26 10:09
5 194 2708 Stephen Gaggin 53 Brighton 32:37 10:53
6 214 2481 Donna James 53 Leonard 33:31 11:11
7 243 2656 Peter Beauregard 52 Eastpointe 35:03 11:41
8 261 2796 Patrick O'Connor 52 Birmingham 36:04 12:02
9 287 3731 Dino Petrucci 51 Austin,tx 39:00 13:00
10 292 2917 Don Fralick 51 Novi 39:54 13:18
11 306 2716 Craig Gossett 51 Royal Oak 45:55 15:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 87 2704 Mary Fletcher 50 Troy 25:26 8:29
2 198 2655 Kathryn Bauss 53 Madison Heights 32:47 10:56
3 245 1833 Dora Hinojosa 54 Royal Oak 35:14 11:45
4 264 2906 Jan Grudzen 54 Royal Oak 36:29 12:10
5 267 2761 Sandra Lablanc 54 Royal Oak 36:54 12:18
6 271 2730 Diane Harrell 50 Bloomfield Hills 37:41 12:34
7 304 2482 Jan Kirby 51 Redford 45:27 15:09
8 307 2788 Shari Morningstar 54 Royal Oak 46:31 15:31
9 310 2918 Francie Fralick 51 Novi 46:35 15:32
10 318 3734 Darlene Casey 53 Belleville 1:01:47 20:36


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 12 2750 Kevin Kidd 58 Royal Oak 18:38 6:13
2 186 2709 David Gallagher 55 Hazel Park 32:16 10:46
3 272 2731 Ron Harrell 55 Bloomfield Hills 37:41 12:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 164 2713 Catherine Goddard 58 Royal Oak 31:23 10:28


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 218 2703 Raphael Flajole 61 Lake Orion 33:39 11:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 279 2836 Deborah Schaller 62 Trenton 38:15 12:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 221 2799 Richard O'Malley 73 Royal Oak 33:44 11:15
2 312 2729 Martin Hannigan 70 Troy 49:35 16:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
PlaceOallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace