O.A.A. Div. 1 Cross Country Jamboree

back to results

Sep. 11, 2007

O.A.A. Div. 1 Cross Country Jamboree
Bloomer Park, Rochester, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 223 Cally Macumber Rochester- Adams 18:58.0 6:07/M 11
2 2 313 Megan Goethals Rochester- Falcons 18:59.3 6:07/M 10
3 3 95 Kristen Smith Clarkston- Wolves 19:22.0 6:15/M 11
4 4 327 Kim Secord Rochester- Falcons 19:39.7 6:20/M 12
5 5 361 Kelly Taylor Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 19:51.1 6:24/M 11
6 6 92 Tiffany Kincaid Clarkston- Wolves 19:52.2 6:25/M 11
7 7 530 Rachel Weidman Troy Athens- Red Hawks 19:57.6 6:26/M 11
8 8 325 Mollie Pozolo Rochester- Falcons 19:58.9 6:26/M 11
9 9 316 Brook Handler Rochester- Falcons 20:01.4 6:27/M 9
10 10 138 Allie Hock Lake Orion- Dragons 20:01.9 6:27/M 12
11 11 514 Nicole Hammer Troy Athens- Red Hawks 20:18.3 6:33/M 12
12 12 213 Elizabeth Kelley Rochester- Adams 20:19.4 6:33/M 12
13 13 434 Michelle Moriset Troy- Colts 20:21.7 6:34/M 10
14 14 86 Andrea Butler Clarkston- Wolves 20:30.1 6:37/M 9
15 15 523 Julia Naimy Troy Athens- Red Hawks 20:34.5 6:38/M 12
16 16 220 Avery Imlay Rochester- Adams 20:36.5 6:39/M 11
17 17 32 Dara Holliday Birmingham- Seaholm 20:41.3 6:40/M 12
18 18 216 Amy Bush Rochester- Adams 20:53.3 6:44/M 11
19 19 215 Nicole Rheinlander Rochester- Adams 20:55.1 6:45/M 12
20 20 85 Bailee Braunreuther Clarkston- Wolves 21:07.0 6:49/M 10
21 21 93 Caitlyn Post Clarkston- Wolves 21:07.4 6:49/M 9
22 22 63 Mia Savagian Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 21:08.1 6:49/M 12
23 23 55 Kayla Gawlik Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 21:08.9 6:49/M 10
24 24 34 Brooke MacGregor Birmingham- Seaholm 21:09.2 6:49/M 12
25 25 123 Lisa Bandico Lake Orion- Dragons 21:12.2 6:50/M 9
26 26 136 Sydney Gutierrez Lake Orion- Dragons 21:14.3 6:51/M 10
27 27 344 Kara Kovack Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:15.5 6:51/M 9
28 28 353 Janie Poelman Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:18.1 6:52/M 10
29 29 210 Katie Courville Rochester- Adams 21:21.2 6:53/M 12
30 30 519 Katie Lorcricchio Troy Athens- Red Hawks 21:24.1 6:54/M 12
31 31 509 Lexi Clippard Troy Athens- Red Hawks 21:24.4 6:54/M 12
32 32 42 Jenna Stevens Birmingham- Seaholm 21:25.5 6:55/M 11
33 33 54 Joylisa Davis Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 21:26.1 6:55/M 9
34 34 227 Rhonda Wehbe Rochester- Adams 21:27.2 6:55/M 11
35 35 141 Sammie Kaufman Lake Orion- Dragons 21:27.6 6:55/M 11
36 36 436 Madison Pines Troy- Colts 21:28.1 6:55/M 10
37 37 61 Jami Rodes Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 21:28.6 6:55/M 12
38 38 414 Anna Dinverno Troy- Colts 21:31.1 6:56/M 11
39 39 91 Angela Haight Clarkston- Wolves 21:31.6 6:56/M 11
40 40 424 Shelby Janutol Troy- Colts 21:37.4 6:58/M 11
41 41 357 Kelsey Skinner Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:44.8 7:01/M 9
42 42 31 Ashley Harte Birmingham- Seaholm 21:45.3 7:01/M 12
43 43 437 Sarah Powell Troy- Colts 21:49.9 7:02/M 11
44 44 310 Kaitlin Baarck Rochester- Falcons 21:50.4 7:03/M 12
45 45 362 Megan Turcotte Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:54.0 7:04/M 12
46 46 520 Brooke Madzia Troy Athens- Red Hawks 21:56.4 7:05/M 10
47 47 349 Emily Olthof Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:57.1 7:05/M 11
48 48 39 Maggie O'Reilly Birmingham- Seaholm 21:57.5 7:05/M 12
49 (> 7) 230 Caroline Miller Rochester- Adams 22:00.5 7:06/M 10
50 49 45 Maryann Laboe Birmingham- Seaholm 22:00.9 7:06/M 11
51 (> 7) 217 Teyler Garcia Rochester- Adams 22:04.9 7:07/M 11
52 50 347 Caitlin Moffitt Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 22:10.7 7:09/M 11
53 51 406 Samantha Hsieh Troy- Colts 22:13.2 7:10/M 12
54 (> 7) 221 Morgan Imlay Rochester- Adams 22:14.8 7:10/M 11
55 (> 7) 346 Danielle Leclair Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 22:19.1 7:12/M 10
56 52 415 Julia Dinverno Troy- Colts 22:23.9 7:13/M 9
57 53 29 Jordan Barnett Birmingham- Seaholm 22:25.2 7:14/M 12
58 (> 7) 38 Danielle Mueller Birmingham- Seaholm 22:29.0 7:15/M 12
59 54 529 Sarah Vannoord Troy Athens- Red Hawks 22:29.6 7:15/M 10
60 (> 7) 409 Franki Adamski Troy- Colts 22:35.0 7:17/M 10
61 55 328 Lauren Secord Rochester- Falcons 22:37.5 7:18/M 10
62 (> 7) 33 Caelan Keenan Birmingham- Seaholm 22:39.9 7:18/M 12
63 (> 7) 333 Jennifer Balint Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 22:43.4 7:20/M 10
64 (> 7) 521 Michelle Mitchener Troy Athens- Red Hawks 23:01.2 7:25/M 12
65 (> 7) 340 Laura Dering Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 23:02.5 7:26/M 12
66 56 135 Kelsey Fish Lake Orion- Dragons 23:03.9 7:26/M 12
67 57 59 Nicole Pentis Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 23:21.5 7:32/M 10
68 58 88 Jen Cooke Clarkston- Wolves 23:22.4 7:32/M 12
69 (> 7) 94 Katelyn Schermerhorn Clarkston- Wolves 23:26.3 7:34/M 12
70 (> 7) 82 Liz Arnold Clarkston- Wolves 23:28.1 7:34/M 10
71 59 134 Rebecca Dow Lake Orion- Dragons 23:28.9 7:34/M 10
72 60 148 Kathryn Miller Lake Orion- Dragons 23:29.2 7:35/M 10
73 (> 7) 150 Dana Prainito Lake Orion- Dragons 23:51.2 7:42/M 12
74 61 56 Andrea Gerard Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 23:57.7 7:44/M 10
75 (> 7) 518 Mary Krzystowczyk Troy Athens- Red Hawks 24:06.8 7:46/M 11
76 62 53 Marissa Beltowski Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 24:07.7 7:47/M 11
77 (> 7) 144 Kelsey Lee Lake Orion- Dragons 24:17.4 7:50/M 9
78 (> 7) 51 Kristin Allen Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 24:35.5 7:56/M 9
79 (> 7) 156 Amy Wells Lake Orion- Dragons 24:40.1 7:57/M 9
80 (> 7) 522 Tiffany Moy Troy Athens- Red Hawks 24:46.6 7:59/M 12
81 63 319 Tanja Hortig Rochester- Falcons 24:51.9 8:01/M 12
82 (> 7) 64 Allison Thompson Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 25:20.5 8:10/M 11



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 16 Ted Howard Birmingham- Seaholm 16:20.6 5:16/M 12
2 2 71 Joseph Grace Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 16:24.6 5:17/M 12
3 3 241 Tim Huwer Rochester- Adams 16:41.4 5:23/M 12
4 4 299 Ken Laskowski Rochester- Falcons 16:41.7 5:23/M 11
5 5 453 Michael Atchoo Troy- Colts 16:43.4 5:24/M 10
6 6 206 Ryan Ziolko Lake Orion- Dragons 16:49.5 5:25/M 11
7 7 505 James Yau Troy- Colts 16:52.8 5:26/M 10
8 8 541 Angelo Dimambro Troy Athens- Red Hawks 16:59.5 5:29/M 12
9 9 260 Mike Reimann Rochester- Adams 17:00.3 5:29/M 11
10 10 296 Tim Gumz Rochester- Falcons 17:05.1 5:31/M 12
11 11 207 Nathan Ziolko Lake Orion- Dragons 17:05.5 5:31/M 10
12 12 545 Jon hordos Troy Athens- Red Hawks 17:11.7 5:33/M 12
13 13 179 Kyle Lawton Lake Orion- Dragons 17:13.0 5:33/M 12
14 14 181 Doug Mack Lake Orion- Dragons 17:16.0 5:34/M 11
15 15 109 Jeff Kuhl Clarkston- Wolves 17:17.5 5:35/M 11
16 16 76 Anthony Perrotta Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 17:22.8 5:36/M 10
17 17 66 Tobias Budde Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 17:23.7 5:36/M 10
18 18 2 Michael Bender Birmingham- Seaholm 17:34.2 5:40/M 12
19 19 162 Sean Bone Lake Orion- Dragons 17:36.7 5:41/M 10
20 20 245 Steve Miller Rochester- Adams 17:39.0 5:42/M 12
21 21 72 Jordan Jones Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 17:41.9 5:42/M 12
22 22 191 Ian Prochaska Lake Orion- Dragons 17:43.3 5:43/M 11
23 23 375 Drew Edwards Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 17:44.6 5:43/M 12
24 24 300 Daniel Ma Rochester- Falcons 17:45.4 5:44/M 11
25 25 284 Brett Blakely Rochester- Falcons 17:46.3 5:44/M 11
26 26 68 Alexander Craig Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 17:47.2 5:44/M 11
27 27 244 Keivn Liu Rochester- Adams 17:47.6 5:44/M 12
28 28 78 Christopher Pinter Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 17:48.6 5:45/M 11
29 29 97 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston- Wolves 17:49.7 5:45/M 9
30 30 192 Zach Prochaska Lake Orion- Dragons 17:50.3 5:45/M 11
31 31 257 Alex Lindsay Rochester- Adams 17:51.4 5:45/M 11
32 32 99 Johann Britting Clarkston- Wolves 17:54.3 5:46/M 11
33 33 27 Austin Stamps Birmingham- Seaholm 17:55.2 5:47/M 9
34 34 400 Mike Skierski Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 17:56.7 5:47/M 12
35 35 364 Justin Blaty Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 18:00.6 5:48/M 12
36 36 104 Andrew Chaffee Clarkston- Wolves 18:05.2 5:50/M 12
37 37 113 Eric Nordquist Clarkston- Wolves 18:05.9 5:50/M 10
38 38 487 Daniel Porto Troy- Colts 18:07.7 5:51/M 12
39 39 250 Cameron Alcala Rochester- Adams 18:08.3 5:51/M 11
40 40 265 Chris Griffin Rochester- Adams 18:08.8 5:51/M 10
41 41 103 Larry Cassar Clarkston- Wolves 18:09.2 5:51/M 12
42 42 107 Michael Inch Clarkston- Wolves 18:10.9 5:52/M 10
43 43 383 John Knapp Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 18:12.8 5:52/M 11
44 44 289 Nick Evans Rochester- Falcons 18:15.0 5:53/M 11
45 45 19 Nick Manvel Birmingham- Seaholm 18:16.0 5:54/M 11
46 46 65 Sean Bradley Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 18:16.5 5:54/M 12
47 47 536 Garrett Carpenter Troy Athens- Red Hawks 18:20.4 5:55/M 11
48 (> 7) 105 Forbes Dever Clarkston- Wolves 18:29.0 5:58/M 11
49 48 489 Joe Reinhart Troy- Colts 18:30.4 5:58/M 12
50 49 297 Kyle Johnson Rochester- Falcons 18:32.5 5:59/M 11
51 (> 7) 197 Josh Schrauger Lake Orion- Dragons 18:33.4 5:59/M 12
52 50 537 Adam Crachiola Troy Athens- Red Hawks 18:35.4 6:00/M 11
53 51 11 Ryan Greene Birmingham- Seaholm 18:36.2 6:00/M 12
54 (> 7) 98 Chad Brewer Clarkston- Wolves 18:36.7 6:00/M 11
55 52 18 Ben Lewis Birmingham- Seaholm 18:40.1 6:01/M 11
56 (> 7) 253 Brad Damron Rochester- Adams 18:40.4 6:01/M 11
57 53 558 Scott Watson Troy Athens- Red Hawks 18:45.3 6:03/M 11
58 (> 7) 73 Phillip Marcantonio Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 18:46.6 6:03/M 10
59 (> 7) 159 Matt Barber Lake Orion- Dragons 18:50.6 6:05/M 11
60 54 301 Justin Massa Rochester- Falcons 18:51.1 6:05/M 12
61 55 465 Stephen Cprek Troy- Colts 18:51.6 6:05/M 11
62 (> 7) 259 Drew Raftopoulos Rochester- Adams 18:52.0 6:05/M 11
63 56 10 Harrison Gardner Birmingham- Seaholm 18:56.6 6:06/M 11
64 (> 7) 254 Drew Daniels Rochester- Adams 19:03.8 6:09/M 11
65 (> 7) 101 Ryan Brown Clarkston- Wolves 19:09.2 6:11/M 10
66 57 381 Mark Hoyer Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 19:12.1 6:12/M 12
67 58 535 Michael Breish Troy Athens- Red Hawks 19:15.9 6:13/M 12
68 (> 7) 80 Ryan Toussaint Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 19:16.4 6:13/M 9
69 59 404 Kevin Whipple Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 19:22.3 6:15/M 12
70 60 500 Nate Thome Troy- Colts 19:26.9 6:16/M 12
71 61 467 Michael Elsas Troy- Colts 19:31.3 6:18/M 10
72 (> 7) 459 Robbie Burns Troy- Colts 19:31.9 6:18/M 12
73 62 384 Brian Krause Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 19:35.0 6:19/M 10
74 (> 7) 495 Ian Shaw Troy- Colts 19:38.9 6:20/M 11
75 63 551 Matt Michalek Troy Athens- Red Hawks 19:41.1 6:21/M 12
76 (> 7) 544 Ibrahim Hakim Troy Athens- Red Hawks 19:47.1 6:23/M 12
77 (> 7) 366 Tim Broughton Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 19:47.4 6:23/M 12
78 (> 7) 371 Evan Clark Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 19:49.4 6:24/M 10
79 (> 7) 555 Mike Shaheen Troy Athens- Red Hawks 19:50.2 6:24/M 12
80 (> 7) 482 Will Novak Troy- Colts 19:52.2 6:25/M 12
81 (> 7) 391 Matt Peters Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 20:02.7 6:28/M 12
82 (> 7) 79 Michael Toussaint Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 20:19.4 6:33/M 10
83 (> 7) 554 Neil Romesburg Troy Athens- Red Hawks 20:27.3 6:36/M 12
84 (> 7) 172 Kevin Gurski Lake Orion- Dragons 20:55.2 6:45/M 12



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 219 Lindsey Hilton Rochester- Adams 21:37.6 6:58/M
2 2 425 Sammy Johnson Troy- Colts 22:39.7 7:18/M
3 3 407 Marilyn Jen Troy- Colts 22:44.7 7:20/M
4 4 433 Lindsey Miller Troy- Colts 22:47.5 7:21/M
5 (< 5) 83 Rachel Blenc Clarkston- Wolves 23:14.6 7:30/M
6 5 231 Elena Barone Rochester- Adams 23:16.0 7:30/M
7 6 339 Lauren Cochran Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 23:20.7 7:32/M
8 7 517 Angie Kemp Troy Athens- Red Hawks 23:21.0 7:32/M
9 8 444 Nicole Shelly Troy- Colts 23:21.6 7:32/M
10 9 226 Erin Treanore Rochester- Adams 23:28.4 7:34/M
11 10 153 Hillary Reilly Lake Orion- Dragons 23:31.8 7:35/M
12 11 214 Patricia Parcells Rochester- Adams 23:33.4 7:36/M
13 12 438 Ava Ranger Troy- Colts 23:42.5 7:39/M
14 13 443 Megan Shelly Troy- Colts 23:45.4 7:40/M
15 14 228 Corianne Barnes Rochester- Adams 23:54.4 7:43/M
16 15 345 Maggie Larson Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 23:55.2 7:43/M
17 16 355 Molly Robins Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 23:55.7 7:43/M
18 17 41 Wendy Stein Birmingham- Seaholm 23:56.6 7:43/M
19 18 323 Courtney Mueller Rochester- Falcons 23:58.2 7:44/M
20 19 441 Jenna Rousseau Troy- Colts 24:06.2 7:46/M
21 (> 7) 431 Nikki Leonard Troy- Colts 24:07.7 7:47/M
22 20 130 Sarah Cech Lake Orion- Dragons 24:09.5 7:47/M
23 21 311 Jackie Blakely Rochester- Falcons 24:12.2 7:48/M
24 22 35 Lindsay Mandich Birmingham- Seaholm 24:14.1 7:49/M
25 (> 7) 435 Shannon O'Mara Troy- Colts 24:16.0 7:50/M
26 23 232 Amanda Bayagich Rochester- Adams 24:17.8 7:50/M
27 (< 5) 84 Stephanie Bollini Clarkston- Wolves 24:22.2 7:52/M
28 (> 7) 440 Carolyn Reimann Troy- Colts 24:27.8 7:53/M
29 24 147 Kara Menzie Lake Orion- Dragons 24:29.0 7:54/M
30 25 151 Lauren Prainito Lake Orion- Dragons 24:29.5 7:54/M
31 26 236 Kelsey Morrison Rochester- Adams 24:36.9 7:56/M
32 27 317 Grace Herbert Rochester- Falcons 24:39.6 7:57/M
33 28 528 Emily Valice Troy Athens- Red Hawks 24:40.6 7:57/M
34 (> 7) 432 Rebecca Liu Troy- Colts 24:41.6 7:58/M
35 29 337 Sara Cheema Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 24:43.9 7:58/M
36 30 44 Flo Yates Birmingham- Seaholm 24:47.2 8:00/M
37 31 342 Sarah Gaubatz Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 24:56.6 8:03/M
38 (< 5) 96 Alicia Young Clarkston- Wolves 24:57.8 8:03/M
39 32 321 Tanya Malusev Rochester- Falcons 25:03.8 8:05/M
40 33 137 Kate Hanson Lake Orion- Dragons 25:05.5 8:05/M
41 (> 7) 442 Jordan Schroeder Troy- Colts 25:06.6 8:06/M
42 (> 7) 439 Emily Raymond Troy- Colts 25:07.2 8:06/M
43 34 43 Lauren Stinson Birmingham- Seaholm 25:07.6 8:06/M
44 35 121 Amy Arsen Lake Orion- Dragons 25:08.3 8:06/M
45 (> 7) 445 Sarah Stanczak Troy- Colts 25:09.4 8:07/M
46 36 37 Priya Mehta Birmingham- Seaholm 25:11.3 8:07/M
47 (> 7) 450 Grace Kim Troy- Colts 25:12.3 8:08/M
48 37 338 Sarah Cobb Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 25:13.7 8:08/M
49 38 46 Claire Diebold Birmingham- Seaholm 25:17.3 8:09/M
50 (> 7) 430 Marissa Leney Troy- Colts 25:17.8 8:09/M
51 39 30 Julia Carnovale Birmingham- Seaholm 25:22.3 8:11/M
52 40 154 Paige Stevens Lake Orion- Dragons 25:25.1 8:12/M
53 (> 7) 125 Kaitlyn Bartreau Lake Orion- Dragons 25:25.9 8:12/M
54 41 507 Cheyenne Badder Troy Athens- Red Hawks 25:26.8 8:12/M
55 (> 7) 211 Rachel Gierak Rochester- Adams 25:35.0 8:15/M
56 (> 7) 131 Jessica Dorse Lake Orion- Dragons 25:39.5 8:16/M
57 42 350 Laura Partamian Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 25:40.5 8:17/M
58 43 515 Sophie Harrison Troy Athens- Red Hawks 25:42.0 8:17/M
59 (> 7) 145 Lisa Lieblein Lake Orion- Dragons 25:50.4 8:20/M
60 (> 7) 423 Nicole Hsieh Troy- Colts 25:51.5 8:20/M
61 (> 7) 422 Emily Herbon Troy- Colts 25:52.9 8:21/M
62 44 315 Samantha Goulet Rochester- Falcons 26:05.0 8:25/M
63 (> 7) 341 Crystal Dolis Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 26:06.4 8:25/M
64 (> 7) 224 Jeana Raftopoulos Rochester- Adams 26:07.6 8:25/M
65 45 512 Erica Dowdall Troy Athens- Red Hawks 26:11.0 8:27/M
66 46 312 Michelle Chavdar Rochester- Falcons 26:11.4 8:27/M
67 47 320 Jessica Lucas Rochester- Falcons 26:11.7 8:27/M
68 (> 7) 133 Samantha Dorse Lake Orion- Dragons 26:12.1 8:27/M
69 (> 7) 129 Leah Butler Lake Orion- Dragons 26:14.1 8:28/M
70 (> 7) 132 Katie Dorse Lake Orion- Dragons 26:17.2 8:29/M
71 (> 7) 157 Karen Wells Lake Orion- Dragons 26:18.0 8:29/M
72 (> 7) 28 Micaela Acomb Birmingham- Seaholm 26:19.3 8:29/M
73 (> 7) 411 Jenny Chung Troy- Colts 26:19.9 8:29/M
74 (> 7) 128 Emma Buchholz Lake Orion- Dragons 26:20.4 8:30/M
75 (> 7) 140 Maria Kamvouris Lake Orion- Dragons 26:21.0 8:30/M
76 (> 7) 448 Stephanie Johnson Troy- Colts 26:28.6 8:32/M
77 (> 7) 142 Alex Kelly Lake Orion- Dragons 26:38.6 8:35/M
78 (> 7) 127 Chelsea Blumberg Lake Orion- Dragons 26:39.9 8:36/M
79 (< 5) 89 Lauren Dever Clarkston- Wolves 26:48.4 8:39/M
80 48 516 Kati Hooper Troy Athens- Red Hawks 26:48.8 8:39/M
81 (> 7) 449 Alyssa A Troy- Colts 26:49.3 8:39/M
82 (> 7) 209 Natalia Camargo Rochester- Adams 26:51.3 8:40/M
83 (> 7) 417 Courtney Dubay Troy- Colts 27:03.8 8:44/M
84 (> 7) 419 Emily Fisher Troy- Colts 27:07.0 8:45/M
85 (< 5) 50 Jessie Allen Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 27:08.1 8:45/M
86 (> 7) 208 Katie Bryce Rochester- Adams 27:10.1 8:46/M
87 (> 7) 233 Monica Bigalk Rochester- Adams 27:11.1 8:46/M
88 (> 7) 335 Becky Brison Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 27:30.1 8:52/M
89 (> 7) 225 Nicky Raftopoulos Rochester- Adams 27:37.5 8:55/M
90 (> 7) 427 Elizabeth Kunjummen Troy- Colts 27:37.9 8:55/M
91 (> 7) 410 Oana Alexan Troy- Colts 27:40.7 8:55/M
92 (> 7) 413 Claire Demiryan Troy- Colts 27:46.3 8:57/M
93 (> 7) 48 Hannah Plumb Birmingham- Seaholm 27:59.6 9:02/M
94 49 510 Caroline D'ambrosio Troy Athens- Red Hawks 28:25.8 9:10/M
95 (> 7) 421 Chelsea Hawley Troy- Colts 28:30.4 9:12/M
96 (> 7) 511 Marie D'ambrosio Troy Athens- Red Hawks 28:32.2 9:12/M
97 (> 7) 124 Rachel Bandrow Lake Orion- Dragons 28:38.3 9:14/M
98 (< 5) 52 Renee Baenen Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 28:48.9 9:17/M
99 (> 7) 222 Jenna Kudla Rochester- Adams 28:52.3 9:19/M
100 (> 7) 446 Stela Tereziu Troy- Colts 28:54.2 9:19/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 139 Becca Jones Lake Orion- Dragons 29:01.5 9:22/M
102 (> 7) 149 Allison O'Keefe Lake Orion- Dragons 29:02.9 9:22/M
103 (> 7) 237 Emily Stebbe Rochester- Adams 29:11.4 9:25/M
104 (> 7) 348 Tiara Oates Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 29:37.3 9:33/M
105 (> 7) 155 Megan Sturza Lake Orion- Dragons 29:48.4 9:37/M
106 (> 7) 418 Megan Ferriby Troy- Colts 29:50.1 9:37/M
107 (> 7) 416 Dani Drayton Troy- Colts 29:51.7 9:38/M
108 (> 7) 234 Erica Graber Rochester- Adams 30:13.8 9:45/M
109 (> 7) 412 Courtney Dansky Troy- Colts 31:16.8 10:05/M
110 (> 7) 326 Catie Robinson Rochester- Falcons 32:11.6 10:23/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 112 Giovann McDougal Clarkston- Wolves 18:32.3 5:59/M
2 2 188 John Paulson Lake Orion- Dragons 18:33.7 5:59/M
3 3 248 Brendan Sullivan Rochester- Adams 18:44.5 6:03/M
4 4 22 Ryan Petry Birmingham- Seaholm 18:45.5 6:03/M
5 5 23 Zach Plumb Birmingham- Seaholm 18:56.8 6:06/M
6 6 185 Devon Meadows Lake Orion- Dragons 18:59.9 6:07/M
7 7 118 Zac Peers Clarkston- Wolves 19:03.0 6:09/M
8 8 272 James Zyrek Rochester- Adams 19:08.9 6:10/M
9 9 199 David Sheridan Lake Orion- Dragons 19:27.1 6:16/M
10 10 110 Evan Lessenthein Clarkston- Wolves 19:27.8 6:16/M
11 11 560 Thomas Yeh Troy Athens- Red Hawks 19:28.5 6:17/M
12 12 258 Price McKinley Rochester- Adams 19:30.4 6:17/M
13 13 163 Ian Cheny Lake Orion- Dragons 19:32.7 6:18/M
14 14 177 Jake Lauka Lake Orion- Dragons 19:33.4 6:18/M
15 15 26 Matt Sienkiewicz Birmingham- Seaholm 19:34.2 6:19/M
16 16 173 Nathan Hock Lake Orion- Dragons 19:35.7 6:19/M
17 17 165 Brad Cross Lake Orion- Dragons 19:37.3 6:20/M
18 (< 5) 69 Christopher Craig Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 19:39.0 6:20/M
19 18 100 Evan Brown Clarkston- Wolves 19:41.1 6:21/M
20 19 15 Nick Hill Birmingham- Seaholm 19:41.6 6:21/M
21 20 387 Scott McGehee Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 19:42.1 6:21/M
22 21 499 Chuck Ternes Troy- Colts 19:43.5 6:22/M
23 22 276 Jason Liu Rochester- Adams 19:43.8 6:22/M
24 23 239 Cameron Alvarez Rochester- Adams 19:45.6 6:22/M
25 24 504 Sujith Yankonaik Troy- Colts 19:46.2 6:23/M
26 25 116 Austin Yarger Clarkston- Wolves 19:47.0 6:23/M
27 26 264 Tyler Garofalo Rochester- Adams 19:53.5 6:25/M
28 27 3 John Bennett Birmingham- Seaholm 19:54.2 6:25/M
29 28 547 Chris Jensen Troy Athens- Red Hawks 19:55.7 6:25/M
30 29 293 Jackson Gilbert Rochester- Falcons 19:57.2 6:26/M
31 30 240 Chirs Buller Rochester- Adams 19:59.2 6:27/M
32 31 548 Clayton Lalko Troy Athens- Red Hawks 20:01.3 6:27/M
33 32 303 Tim Ritchey Rochester- Falcons 20:01.7 6:27/M
34 (> 7) 243 Chester Kao Rochester- Adams 20:02.5 6:28/M
35 (> 7) 193 Thomas Reilly Lake Orion- Dragons 20:03.2 6:28/M
36 33 405 Alex Whitlow Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 20:05.2 6:29/M
37 (> 7) 200 Will Sheridan Lake Orion- Dragons 20:05.7 6:29/M
38 34 5 Scott Brandonisio Birmingham- Seaholm 20:06.0 6:29/M
39 35 469 Tom Ferber Troy- Colts 20:06.4 6:29/M
40 36 533 Andrew Beswerchij Troy Athens- Red Hawks 20:07.3 6:29/M
41 (> 7) 164 Matt Cross Lake Orion- Dragons 20:08.6 6:30/M
42 37 479 Ben Micucci Troy- Colts 20:11.8 6:31/M
43 38 120 Devin Reuter Clarkston- Wolves 20:12.5 6:31/M
44 39 475 Eric Leslie Troy- Colts 20:13.4 6:31/M
45 40 455 Yuriy Bogatyrev Troy- Colts 20:13.7 6:31/M
46 (> 7) 249 Jordan Affholter Rochester- Adams 20:14.3 6:32/M
47 41 20 Clay Monahan Birmingham- Seaholm 20:17.5 6:33/M
48 (> 7) 178 Scott LaValley Lake Orion- Dragons 20:22.5 6:34/M
49 42 374 Eric DeCook Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 20:25.4 6:35/M
50 43 298 Dominick Lanni Rochester- Falcons 20:26.6 6:35/M
51 (> 7) 158 Joe Alexander Lake Orion- Dragons 20:28.1 6:36/M
52 (> 7) 269 Lucas Mitchell Rochester- Adams 20:29.2 6:36/M
53 44 363 Peter Barrows Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 20:31.2 6:37/M
54 (> 7) 247 Mo Phillips Rochester- Adams 20:31.6 6:37/M
55 45 378 Dan Greer Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 20:32.2 6:37/M
56 46 117 Jordan Zurek Clarkston- Wolves 20:33.1 6:38/M
57 47 550 Zach Lynn Troy Athens- Red Hawks 20:33.7 6:38/M
58 48 531 Scott Balogh Troy Athens- Red Hawks 20:35.7 6:38/M
59 49 393 Blair Pitcairn Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 20:35.9 6:38/M
60 (> 7) 252 Matt Bienick Rochester- Adams 20:36.3 6:39/M
61 50 287 Nick Dressl Rochester- Falcons 20:37.9 6:39/M
62 51 534 Trent Bowman Troy Athens- Red Hawks 20:38.3 6:39/M
63 52 488 Robert Powell Troy- Colts 20:38.9 6:39/M
64 (> 7) 278 Mike Potoniec Rochester- Adams 20:45.8 6:42/M
65 (> 7) 457 Mike Boyle Troy- Colts 20:46.3 6:42/M
66 53 295 Brandon Grenier Rochester- Falcons 20:46.9 6:42/M
67 54 373 Ethan Dean Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 20:48.3 6:43/M
68 (> 7) 169 Jake Gleason Lake Orion- Dragons 20:50.2 6:43/M
69 (> 7) 540 Chris Deschutter Troy Athens- Red Hawks 20:51.9 6:44/M
70 (> 7) 6 Marcus Brown Birmingham- Seaholm 20:54.4 6:45/M
71 55 290 Ryan Fowler Rochester- Falcons 20:55.5 6:45/M
72 (> 7) 368 TJ Carswell Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 20:56.5 6:45/M
73 (> 7) 189 Chris Perzyk Lake Orion- Dragons 20:56.9 6:45/M
74 56 291 Marcus Freeman Rochester- Falcons 20:57.3 6:45/M
75 (> 7) 466 Mike Dimitrov Troy- Colts 20:59.3 6:46/M
76 (> 7) 380 Cole Hoffman Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 20:59.7 6:46/M
77 (> 7) 474 Dean Krokos Troy- Colts 21:01.8 6:47/M
78 (> 7) 119 Tony Perrino Clarkston- Wolves 21:04.4 6:48/M
79 (> 7) 542 Dan Field Troy Athens- Red Hawks 21:05.6 6:48/M
80 (> 7) 460 Anthony Cao Troy- Colts 21:06.6 6:48/M
81 (< 5) 75 James Pentis Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 21:08.3 6:49/M
82 (> 7) 106 Josh Herrera Clarkston- Wolves 21:09.6 6:49/M
83 (> 7) 24 Nick Ridenour Birmingham- Seaholm 21:11.9 6:50/M
84 (> 7) 255 Kurtis Davenport Rochester- Adams 21:12.3 6:50/M
85 (> 7) 167 Tyler Gahrs Lake Orion- Dragons 21:12.9 6:50/M
86 (> 7) 501 Zach Wahid Troy- Colts 21:13.5 6:51/M
87 (> 7) 274 Dave Hatt Rochester- Adams 21:14.0 6:51/M
88 (> 7) 559 Wilson Yee Troy Athens- Red Hawks 21:16.0 6:52/M
89 (> 7) 377 Eric Goble Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:17.1 6:52/M
90 (> 7) 242 Chirs Jozwick Rochester- Adams 21:17.4 6:52/M
91 (> 7) 486 Brenden Plancon Troy- Colts 21:17.7 6:52/M
92 (> 7) 388 Dylan Moffitt Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:18.3 6:52/M
93 (> 7) 168 Danny Gianino Lake Orion- Dragons 21:21.7 6:53/M
94 (> 7) 401 Brian Smith Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:22.9 6:54/M
95 (> 7) 12 Bobby Griffin Birmingham- Seaholm 21:23.5 6:54/M
96 (> 7) 280 Theo Thompson Rochester- Adams 21:23.7 6:54/M
97 (> 7) 196 John Schlenner Lake Orion- Dragons 21:24.9 6:54/M
98 (> 7) 389 Dan Moore Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:25.3 6:55/M
99 (> 7) 556 John Shen Troy Athens- Red Hawks 21:25.8 6:55/M
100 (> 7) 288 Ian Duncanson Rochester- Falcons 21:28.8 6:55/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 477 Jason Lui Troy- Colts 21:32.5 6:57/M
102 (> 7) 503 Alex Yang Troy- Colts 21:33.4 6:57/M
103 (< 5) 74 Robert Morgan Bloomfield Hills- Lahser 21:33.8 6:57/M
104 (> 7) 271 Luke Nicholaou Rochester- Adams 21:34.2 6:57/M
105 (> 7) 396 Mike Reckling Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:38.2 6:59/M
106 (> 7) 175 Josh Kearns Lake Orion- Dragons 21:38.6 6:59/M
107 (> 7) 292 Tom Geddes Rochester- Falcons 21:39.6 6:59/M
108 (> 7) 494 Shivan Sharma Troy- Colts 21:40.4 6:59/M
109 (> 7) 262 Carlos Ceppi Rochester- Adams 21:43.1 7:00/M
110 (> 7) 205 Sean Womack Lake Orion- Dragons 21:43.4 7:00/M
111 (> 7) 194 A.J. Ruddy Lake Orion- Dragons 21:44.1 7:01/M
112 (> 7) 454 Lucas Ball Troy- Colts 21:44.4 7:01/M
113 (> 7) 478 Pat McCarthy Troy- Colts 21:46.2 7:01/M
114 (> 7) 490 Eric Reinke Troy- Colts 21:47.0 7:02/M
115 (> 7) 306 Matt Sass Rochester- Falcons 21:47.2 7:02/M
116 (> 7) 9 Zach Fuerst Birmingham- Seaholm 21:50.8 7:03/M
117 (> 7) 4 Mark Bennett Birmingham- Seaholm 21:51.8 7:03/M
118 (> 7) 498 Dan Temkin Troy- Colts 21:52.7 7:03/M
119 (> 7) 398 Tom Schleicher Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:53.7 7:04/M
120 (> 7) 399 Will Selander Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 21:54.9 7:04/M
121 (> 7) 201 Kyle Singles Lake Orion- Dragons 21:55.8 7:04/M
122 (> 7) 451 Patrick Albertson Troy- Colts 21:57.5 7:05/M
123 (> 7) 473 Dylan Kangos Troy- Colts 21:58.9 7:05/M
124 (> 7) 25 Ryan Schloff Birmingham- Seaholm 22:00.4 7:06/M
125 (> 7) 238 Steve Allen Rochester- Adams 22:12.2 7:10/M
126 (> 7) 266 Mike Johnson Rochester- Adams 22:13.9 7:10/M
127 (> 7) 471 Chris Hoef Troy- Colts 22:16.1 7:11/M
128 (> 7) 17 Ben Kane Birmingham- Seaholm 22:17.0 7:11/M
129 (> 7) 268 Cameron Kleino Rochester- Adams 22:18.7 7:12/M
130 (> 7) 372 Dylan Coakley Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 22:21.3 7:13/M
131 (> 7) 481 Arvind Narayan Troy- Colts 22:22.1 7:13/M
132 (> 7) 277 Cameron McBride Rochester- Adams 22:22.4 7:13/M
133 (> 7) 114 Erik Shaw Clarkston- Wolves 22:24.2 7:14/M
134 (> 7) 263 Dave Elliott Rochester- Adams 22:27.5 7:15/M
135 (> 7) 308 Alex Seidl Rochester- Falcons 22:28.2 7:15/M
136 (> 7) 256 Ryan Fischer Rochester- Adams 22:29.1 7:15/M
137 (> 7) 493 Ankur Shah Troy- Colts 22:36.8 7:17/M
138 (> 7) 279 Matt Rasmussen Rochester- Adams 22:41.7 7:19/M
139 (> 7) 187 Jonathan Miller Lake Orion- Dragons 23:00.4 7:25/M
140 (> 7) 390 Nick Panone Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 23:01.7 7:25/M
141 (> 7) 496 Justin Soullier Troy- Colts 23:20.9 7:32/M
142 (> 7) 202 Jon Stone Lake Orion- Dragons 23:22.2 7:32/M
143 (> 7) 180 August Lile Lake Orion- Dragons 23:26.0 7:34/M
144 (> 7) 367 Connor Browning Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 23:40.3 7:38/M
145 (> 7) 176 Steven Krohn Lake Orion- Dragons 23:43.1 7:39/M
146 (> 7) 552 Jay Nemchick Troy Athens- Red Hawks 23:45.3 7:40/M
147 (> 7) 385 Kevin Long Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 23:48.6 7:41/M
148 (> 7) 302 Zach Mitchell Rochester- Falcons 23:49.1 7:41/M
149 (> 7) 491 Josh Ross Troy- Colts 23:52.7 7:42/M
150 (> 7) 190 Dan Powell Lake Orion- Dragons 23:54.5 7:43/M
151 (> 7) 186 Trevor Mielock Lake Orion- Dragons 23:59.6 7:44/M
152 (> 7) 397 Stuart Robertson Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 24:02.8 7:45/M
153 (> 7) 275 Jon Kassab Rochester- Adams 24:03.3 7:45/M
154 (> 7) 261 Matt Brady Rochester- Adams 24:03.6 7:45/M
155 (> 7) 282 Luke Wylie Rochester- Adams 24:08.8 7:47/M
156 (> 7) 198 Robert Schubert Lake Orion- Dragons 24:15.0 7:49/M
157 (> 7) 480 Justin Muntean Troy- Colts 24:24.4 7:52/M
158 (> 7) 307 Paul Schroeder Rochester- Falcons 24:30.5 7:54/M
159 (> 7) 485 Nick Parrett Troy- Colts 24:36.4 7:56/M
160 (> 7) 476 Kevin Li Troy- Colts 24:40.5 7:57/M
161 (> 7) 458 Piotr Buniewicz Troy- Colts 24:50.9 8:01/M
162 (> 7) 115 Taylor Siemen Clarkston- Wolves 24:52.8 8:01/M
163 (> 7) 394 Jake Pradko Rochester Hills- Stoney Creek 24:53.3 8:02/M
164 (> 7) 463 Michael Connors Troy- Colts 24:53.9 8:02/M
165 (> 7) 108 Jeremy Kelly Clarkston- Wolves 24:55.4 8:02/M
166 (> 7) 7 Matthew Cotter Birmingham- Seaholm 25:18.7 8:10/M
167 (> 7) 468 Will Eubanks Troy- Colts 25:21.1 8:11/M
168 (> 7) 294 Fernand Golz Rochester- Falcons 25:27.4 8:13/M
169 (> 7) 461 Andrew Carlson Troy- Colts 25:32.4 8:14/M
170 (> 7) 539 Albert Defluri Troy Athens- Red Hawks 25:55.3 8:22/M
171 (> 7) 161 Austin Bland Lake Orion- Dragons 25:58.5 8:23/M
172 (> 7) 13 Songklot Hankamjutpai Birmingham- Seaholm 26:00.2 8:23/M
173 (> 7) 1 Michael Allen Birmingham- Seaholm 26:01.6 8:24/M
174 (> 7) 166 Zachary Ford Lake Orion- Dragons 26:20.3 8:30/M
175 (> 7) 492 Mike Scher Troy- Colts 26:20.7 8:30/M
176 (> 7) 456 Jamal Bovell Troy- Colts 27:14.6 8:47/M
177 (> 7) 305 Hunter Ross Rochester- Falcons 27:21.1 8:49/M
178 (> 7) 21 Doug Nefcy Birmingham- Seaholm 28:16.6 9:07/M
179 (> 7) 195 Nick Ruddy Lake Orion- Dragons 28:17.6 9:07/M
180 (> 7) 170 Jonathan Griffiths Lake Orion- Dragons 28:19.2 9:08/M
181 (> 7) 183 Alex McIntyre Lake Orion- Dragons 28:44.0 9:16/M
182 (> 7) 452 Justin Arbabi Troy- Colts 29:14.6 9:26/M