UNIVERSITY INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - WOMEN

back to results

Sep. 8, 2007

UNIVERSITY INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - WOMEN
VALPARSAISO, Ind

2007 VALPARAISO
UNIVERSITY INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - WOMEN
Place TmPl Name School
Class Time
===== ==== ====================== ==============================
========== =======
1 1 LAURA ROLF VALPARAISO JR
17:51
2 2 RACHAEL BUTTON VALPARAISO SR
18:59
3 3 BETH TACL UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SO
19:07
4 4 SAMANTHA DRANEY WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR
19:23
5 5 HOLLY NEARMAN WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE SR
19:23
6 6 ABBY HIGGINS UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR
19:27
7 7 EMILY WAUFORD UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR
19:46
8 8 JENNA MATTHEWS WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR
19:54
9 9 JULIE OPET UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SR
20:01
10 10 JENNIFER ROBERTS WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY JR
20:01
11 11 ASHLEY MOORE SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR
20:05
12 12 ERIN MAGARGEE WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE JR
20:10
13 13 ADRIENNE PASTULA UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR
20:13
14 14 ABBIE ZASPEL WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE SO
20:15
15 15 KRISTI POWERS WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR
20:20
16 16 MORGAN SCHULZ UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR
20:24
17 17 ADRIAN DENT WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR
20:29
18 18 KAHKI MEALEY UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME JR
20:44
19 19 ALLISON CRAINE CLEVELAND ST FR
20:45
20 ALEXIS NORDINE UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR
20:48
21 20 MICHELLE TEAGUE WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR
20:50
22 21 NATALIE HOPWOOD WRIGHT STATE FR
20:53
23 22 JOLENE SELL WISCONSIN - GREEN BAY SO
20:53
24 ERICA WATSON UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR
20:58
25 23 DANIELLE LEWIS WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO
20:59
26 24 LIZ BROTHEN WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE JR
21:12
27 MICHELE WITTBRODT WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR
21:13
28 25 TIFFANI SAWMILLER SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO
21:17
29 26 ALYSSA GLENN WRIGHT STATE FR
21:17
30 27 JENNA HELTON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR
21:18
31 28 HANNAH WILLIS WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE FR
21:24
32 DANIELLE HOCKSTRA WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY JR
21:25
33 29 EMILY FARRELL WISCONSIN - GREEN BAY JR
21:28
34 30 KELSI NUTTER WRIGHT STATE FR
21:35
35 31 COLLEEN CONWAY CLEVELAND ST SO
21:38
36 DANIELLE RIBERA UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR
21:42
37 32 MARIE PITSENBARGER WRIGHT STATE JR
21:43
38 33 KRISTI WASSERBURGER WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE FR
21:45
39 34 CALLIE BARTEL WISCONSIN - GREEN BAY JR
21:51
40 35 ALYSSA BRADFORD VALPARAISO SO
21:52
41 CHRISTINE CUMMINGS UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME FR
21:55
42 36 JACQUI MOHR SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR
21:58
43 37 TANAIYA FISHER WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE FR
21:58
44 38 KIM WOODRUFF SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR
21:59
45 ANALISA SANDOVAL UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SO
22:06
46 KELLI GRUNDMANN WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE FR
22:06
47 39 KENDELLE KRAUSE WISCONSIN - GREEN BAY JR
22:07
48 40 DANIELLE POZOLINSKI WISCONSIN - GREEN BAY FR
22:08
49 JENNY FRIDAY WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY JR
22:14
50 41 RACHEL HOWELL VALPARAISO SO
22:24
51 42 JULIE PIOTROWSKI CLEVELAND ST JR
22:26
52 MELANIE GILBERT WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR
22:44
53 43 CHRISTINA HILL WRIGHT STATE SR
22:47
54 HEATHER WITTUM WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR
22:54
55 44 TARYN COCHRAN WRIGHT STATE SO
22:55
56 45 WHITNEY MACK WISCONSIN - GREEN BAY JR
22:56
57 THERESA KOLONICH WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR
22:59
58 MOLLY GRUBE WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO
23:00
59 46 LAUREN MCLAUGHLIN VALPARAISO SR
23:01
60 47 DANIELLE STOCKMASTER SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SR
23:11
61 DOMINIQUE TAYLOR UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME SO
23:12
62 48 SARA CHRISTENSEN VALPARAISO FR
23:15
63 49 JORIE BALLUN VALPARAISO FR
23:16
64 50 HILLARY HAMER WISCONSIN - GREEN BAY JR
23:17
65 WINDY SANTA CRUZ VALPARAISO FR
23:19
66 51 MARISSA BOZUE WRIGHT STATE FR
23:24
67 ALI FURTON WISCONSIN - GREEN BAY JR
23:41
68 52 JORDAN HOILE CLEVELAND ST FR
23:45
69 53 AUDREY PIOTROWSKI CLEVELAND ST JR
24:01
70 54 CASEY PIERSON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO
24:03
71 KATIE HENNESSEY VALPARAISO FR
24:12
72 WHITNEY BOWMAN VALPARAISO FR
24:22
73 55 MELISA MAZANEC CLEVELAND ST JR
24:25
74 ERIN STACHE WISCONSIN - GREEN BAY SR
25:19
75 BAILEY WATERHOUSE WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO
25:43
76 KATIE PUTHAFF WRIGHT STATE SO
25:57
77 MELISSA FRANSON WISCONSIN - GREEN BAY JR
26:02
78 AMANDA MOORE SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO
26:51
79 56 AMY SALZMAN CLEVELAND ST JR
27:16
80 JENNIFER RUFF SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO
28:04