2013 MITS State Meet

back to results

Feb. 23, 2013

2013 MITS State Meet
Mt. Pleasant, Michigan
February 23, 2013. Results provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


MITS State Championship - 2/23/2013
Central Michigan University - Mt. Pleasant, M
Results

Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 23 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 7.61 7.86Q 6
2 80 Funchess, Dominiqu Unattached 7.88 7.89Q 3
3 115 Howell, Jessica Unattached 7.78 7.89Q 5
4 112 Hopp, Taylor Unattached 7.86 7.89Q 4
5 67 Edwards, Chantel Unattached 7.95 8.03Q 1
6 24 Brathwaite, Jasmin Unattached 7.95 8.05Q 2
7 307 Steele, Jada Unattached 8.22 8.09q 6
8 309 McKelvy, Tamea Unattached 8.20 8.15q 3
9 174 Nelson, Camron Unattached 8.36 8.20q 4
10 125 Johnson, Shekinah Unattached 8.24 8.21q 5
11 264 Young-Brooks, Mild Unattached 8.17 8.22q 2
12 29 Bulger, Maya Unattached 8.22 8.24q 5
13 27 Brown, Kynihay Unattached 8.13 8.27q 1
14 260 Wilson, Nicole Unattached 8.26 8.28q 3
15 157 Mata, Jasmine Unattached 8.31 8.30q 1
16 84 Gardner, Grace Unattached 8.28 8.32q 2
17 246 Utchel, Sarah Unattached 8.41 8.32 1
18 244 Truss-Cadotte, Cou Unattached 8.23 8.33 6
19 234 Sterling, Sydney Unattached 8.36 8.33 5
20 222 Serafino, Brina Unattached 8.31 8.34 1
21 105 Hicks, Armonn Unattached 8.20 8.35 4
22 108 Hofmann, Elyssa Unattached 8.55 8.36 1
23 56 Draper, Ryen Unattached 8.47 8.36 6
24 85 Gayden, Shawntes Unattached 8.34 8.37 3
25 109 Hollis, Alana Unattached 8.52 8.37 5
26 96 Hall, Madaline Unattached 8.43 8.37 1
27 188 Pierce, Madison Unattached 8.38 8.44 3
28 168 Moran, Ashlee Unattached 8.34 8.45 2
29 165 Miller, Regan Unattached 8.57 8.45 3
30 241 Taylor, Keyvonna Unattached 8.39 8.47 2
31 248 Vogel, Sarah Unattached 8.35 8.49 5
32 153 Malcolm, Anyse Unattached 8.35 8.52 6
33 62 Dziatczak, Taylor Unattached 8.35 8.54 6
34 11 Barrett, Sarah Unattached 8.44 8.54 2
35 250 Weatherspoon, Jada Unattached 8.52 8.57 4
36 185 Perry, Katelyn Unattached 8.58 8.57 4
37 126 Jones, Avery Unattached 8.59 8.57 5
38 176 Niemiec, Kelly Unattached 8.45 8.60 5
39 304 Bowe, Iyanna Unattached 8.51 8.62 2
40 254 Weitzel, Kelsie Unattached 8.44 8.63 3
41 146 Lewis, Lori Unattached 8.54 8.66 2
42 129 Joyner, Selena Unattached 8.56 8.74 1
43 60 Dunlap, Brittany Unattached 8.59 8.74 6
44 1 Abatan, Ore Unattached 8.50 8.86 6

Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 23 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 7.86 7.69Q 2
2 115 Howell, Jessica Unattached 7.89 7.78Q 1
3 80 Funchess, Dominiqu Unattached 7.89 7.79q 1
4 112 Hopp, Taylor Unattached 7.89 7.87q 2
5 24 Brathwaite, Jasmin Unattached 8.05 7.90q 1
6 67 Edwards, Chantel Unattached 8.03 7.96q 2
7 307 Steele, Jada Unattached 8.09 8.00q 1
8 309 McKelvy, Tamea Unattached 8.15 8.19q 2
9 264 Young-Brooks, Mild Unattached 8.22 8.21 1
10 174 Nelson, Camron Unattached 8.20 8.21 2
11 125 Johnson, Shekinah Unattached 8.21 8.22 1
12 29 Bulger, Maya Unattached 8.24 8.22 2
13 260 Wilson, Nicole Unattached 8.28 8.26 1
14 27 Brown, Kynihay Unattached 8.27 8.28 2
15 157 Mata, Jasmine Unattached 8.30 8.32 1
16 84 Gardner, Grace Unattached 8.32 8.37 2

Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 23 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 7.69 7.60
2 80 Funchess, Dominiqu Unattached 7.79 7.75
3 115 Howell, Jessica Unattached 7.78 7.76
4 24 Brathwaite, Jasmin Unattached 7.90 7.86
5 112 Hopp, Taylor Unattached 7.87 7.89
6 67 Edwards, Chantel Unattached 7.96 7.96
7 307 Steele, Jada Unattached 8.00 8.06
8 309 McKelvy, Tamea Unattached 8.19 8.15

Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 62 Edwards, Berkley Unattached 6.93 7.05Q 5
2 156 Parcher, Ted Unattached 6.99 7.08Q 4
3 217 Washington, Malik Unattached 7.04 7.12Q 3
4 29 Brooks, Dillon Unattached 7.12 7.15Q 2
5 6 Avery, Teyland Unattached 7.10 7.16Q 1
6 146 Mrosewske, John Unattached 7.06 7.16q 2
7 306 Stearns, Blaise Unattached 7.11 7.17q 1
8 131 Love, Jordan Unattached 7.13 7.21q 4
9 187 Seppa, Ben Unattached 7.31 7.22q 3
10 65 Eriksen, Ian Unattached 7.29 7.23q 4
11 133 Lyons, Landon Unattached 7.34 7.24q 4
12 160 Peacock, Malik Unattached 7.20 7.25q 2
13 228 Wilks, Brandon Unattached 7.21 7.25q 1
14 193 Smith, Blake Unattached 7.34 7.28q 4
15 36 Cannon, Childress Unattached 7.30 7.28q 5
16 154 Otterbridge, Austi Unattached 7.33 7.30q 3
17 53 Davis, Aaron Unattached 7.26 7.30 2
18 66 Falcon, Matthew Unattached 7.34 7.32 5
19 192 Shephard, Jeremy Unattached 7.25 7.32 1
20 92 Hall, Malik Unattached 7.31 7.33 4
21 307 Hendricks, Tyler Unattached 7.35 7.34 2
22 111 Kelly, John Unattached 7.27 7.34 3
23 93 Hall, Nivontae Unattached 7.35 7.35 3
24 172 Rocemore, Shauntez Unattached 7.32 7.42 2
25 140 Minor, Tyler Unattached 7.34 7.42 5
26 309 Pearson, Chris Unattached 7.33 7.45 3
26 9 Banks, Jamil Unattached 7.14 7.45 5
28 132 Lyle, Jeramie Unattached 7.31 7.47 5
29 41 Cleaver, Derris Unattached 7.13 7.48 3
30 64 Emerson, Jared Unattached 7.33 7.48 2
31 199 Stephens, Derien Unattached 7.17 7.49 4
32 205 Thomas, Marquise Unattached 7.33 7.49 1
33 223 Wheeler, Peyton Unattached 7.33 7.51 1
34 10 Bardell, John Unattached 7.14 7.70 5

Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 62 Edwards, Berkley Unattached 7.05 6.91Q 2
2 156 Parcher, Ted Unattached 7.08 6.98Q 1
3 6 Avery, Teyland Unattached 7.16 7.02q 2
4 217 Washington, Malik Unattached 7.12 7.03q 1
5 146 Mrosewske, John Unattached 7.16 7.08q 1
6 29 Brooks, Dillon Unattached 7.15 7.08q 2
7 131 Love, Jordan Unattached 7.21 7.09q 2
8 306 Stearns, Blaise Unattached 7.17 7.12q 1
9 160 Peacock, Malik Unattached 7.25 7.14 2
10 65 Eriksen, Ian Unattached 7.23 7.14 1
11 133 Lyons, Landon Unattached 7.24 7.15 1
12 187 Seppa, Ben Unattached 7.22 7.15 2
13 154 Otterbridge, Austi Unattached 7.30 7.19 2
14 228 Wilks, Brandon Unattached 7.25 7.25 2
15 36 Cannon, Childress Unattached 7.28 7.25 1
16 193 Smith, Blake Unattached 7.28 7.37 1

Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 62 Edwards, Berkley Unattached 6.91 6.86
2 156 Parcher, Ted Unattached 6.98 6.95
3 217 Washington, Malik Unattached 7.03 7.02
4 146 Mrosewske, John Unattached 7.08 7.09
5 6 Avery, Teyland Unattached 7.02 7.09
6 131 Love, Jordan Unattached 7.09 7.10
7 29 Brooks, Dillon Unattached 7.08 7.11

Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 205 Roberson, Savannah Unattached 25.46 24.99 4
2 183 Parnell, Paris Unattached 25.91 25.94 4
3 68 Edwards, Gabrielle Unattached 25.61 26.00 4
4 10 Baisden, Karringto Unattached 26.74 26.47 3
5 261 Womack, Kayla Unattached 26.49 26.61 3
6 58 Dubreuil, Alexis Unattached 27.14 26.74 2
7 209 Rogers, Kaitlynn Unattached 26.44 26.95 4
8 111 Holmes, Brogan Unattached 27.15 27.06 2
9 44 Dalton, Asaundra Unattached 26.99 27.09 3
10 75 Flint, Jillian Unattached 27.36 27.22 1
11 189 Pittman, J'Laan Unattached 27.30 27.49 1
12 242 Thomas, Brittany Unattached 27.22 27.54 2
13 28 Buford, Alicia Unattached 27.17 27.55 2
14 263 Young, Eran Unattached 27.30 27.84 1
15 9 Artist, Dominique Unattached 27.13 27.98 3
16 256 Williams, Khadijah Unattached 27.43 28.04 1

Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 16 Beal, Samuel Unattached 22.54 22.41 3
2 75 Flynn, Justin Unattached 22.61 22.51 3
3 2 Allen, Maurice Unattached 22.76 22.81 3
4 45 Couch, Darryl Unattached 22.83 22.90 2
5 26 Boyd, Duane Unattached 22.89 22.94 2
6 20 Billingslea, Jorda Unattached 23.24 23.33 2
7 157 Parsons, Brad Unattached 23.29 23.47 1
8 129 Lodes, Alex Unattached 22.72 23.51 3
9 77 Foster, Alex Unattached 23.49 23.54 1
10 103 Huntley, Zach Unattached 23.49 24.03 1

Event 5 Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 193 Powell, Johnyce Unattached 57.87 57.19 6
2 184 Patterson, Paige Unattached 57.05 57.80 6
3 239 Taylor, Carlita Unattached 57.30 57.88 6
4 182 Parker, Adaysha Unattached 59.60 59.02 6
5 3 Abernathy, Crystal Unattached 1:00.51 1:00.40 4
6 251 Webb, Rachael Unattached 1:00.46 1:00.60 4
7 110 Holloway, Brianna Unattached 1:01.60 1:00.81 3
8 159 Mays, Hailey Unattached 1:01.34 1:01.00 4
9 305 Dismuke, Simone Unattached 1:00.44 1:01.17 5
10 21 Bolden, Davonne Unattached 1:00.32 1:01.41 5
11 249 Walters, Rachael Unattached 1:00.48 1:01.75 4
12 211 Rowe, Infinnatie Unattached 59.75 1:01.87 6
13 16 Bemis, Emily Unattached 1:01.87 1:02.00 2
14 171 Mullen, Liz Unattached 1:01.95 1:02.42 2
15 202 Richardson, Ce'Air Unattached 1:00.41 1:02.55 5
16 100 Haritos, Anna Unattached 1:01.75 1:02.67 3
17 26 Brown, Jasmine Unattached 1:01.94 1:03.27 2
18 64 Eaton, Madison Unattached 1:02.98 1:03.29 1
19 247 Vacaguzman, Nicole Unattached 1:01.83 1:03.48 3
20 198 Renfroe, London Unattached 1:01.35 1:03.91 3
21 195 Ray, Kelly Unattached 1:02.93 1:04.55 1
22 147 Lister, Chantal Unattached 1:02.31 1:05.81 1

Event 6 Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 98 Hayes, Phillip Unattached 50.94 50.91 7
2 32 Bulger, Marty Unattached 50.70 50.93 7
3 186 Scott, Stevie Unattached 51.63 51.59 6
4 28 Bright-Mitchell, N Unattached 51.72 51.68 6
5 128 Lipsey, Jacorey Unattached 50.16 51.83 7
6 203 Taylor, Avery Unattached 52.89 51.90 3
7 99 Hill, Trae Unattached 51.01 52.11 7
8 22 Blue, Alec Unattached 51.33 J52.30 6
8 50 Curtis, Antwon Unattached 52.47 52.30 3
10 139 Millbrooks, Jacori Unattached 51.42 52.42 6
11 19 Bennett, Martin Unattached 52.16 52.71 4
12 88 Greene, Steven Unattached 52.73 2
13 313 Schwannecke, Thoma Unattached 52.03 52.96 5
14 212 Vasquez, Malik Unattached 51.93 52.99 5
15 40 Chapman, Mark Unattached 52.30 53.03 3
16 167 Price, Emanuel Unattached 51.78 53.14 5
17 54 Davis, Austin Unattached 52.59 53.30 3
18 213 Velasquez, Ian Unattached 53.49 53.32 1
19 90 Guster, Kyle Unattached 52.29 53.38 4
20 108 Johnson, Tyler Unattached 51.80 53.41 5
21 14 Bauserman, Connor Unattached 52.21 53.56 4
22 189 Shareef, Zaid Unattached 52.18 53.57 4
23 176 Rutherford, Leroy Unattached 53.18 53.64 2
24 55 Dawn, Austin Unattached 53.08 53.65 2
25 210 Van Dyke, Justin Unattached 52.15 54.20 4
26 25 Borum, Larry Unattached 53.48 54.34 1
27 209 Tyson, Eric Unattached 53.19 55.20 2

Event 7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 43 Dale, Quenee Unattached 8.72 8.99Q 5
2 91 Goff, Allyson Unattached 9.04 9.16Q 4
3 208 Rodriguez, Lauren Unattached 9.38 9.24Q 1
4 150 Luba, Breanna Unattached 9.10 9.27Q 3
5 221 Seals, Karrington Unattached 9.42 9.29Q 2
6 187 Peterson, Natalie Unattached 9.59 9.73Q 6
7 207 Robertson, Morgan Unattached 9.30 9.32q 2
8 232 Smith, Kirsten Unattached 9.37 9.39q 1
9 83 Gandy, Kayla Unattached 9.47 9.56q 3
10 137 Kollien, Christina Unattached 9.53 9.59q 4
11 106 Hicks, Kylie Unattached 9.66 9.63q 5
12 4 Allen, Shelby Unattached 9.78 9.68q 4
13 310 Stokes-Morgan, Cal Unattached 9.84 9.91q 2
14 236 Studer, Alexis Unattached 10.21 9.96q 4
15 190 Pollack, Lyla Unattached 10.35 9.97q 2
16 200 Reynolds, Ellie Unattached 9.88 9.99q 1
17 148 Llewelyn, Olivia Unattached 9.99 10.03 2
18 103 Herrman, Elisa Unattached 10.12 10.10 4
19 13 Beauchamp, Sarah Unattached 10.16 10.11 6
20 245 Tucker, Sydney Unattached 10.04 10.15 3
21 186 Peterson, Maicey Unattached 10.17 10.20 6
21 54 Dong-Dobson, Melis Unattached 10.15 10.20 5
23 79 Freeman, Courtney Unattached 10.37 10.27 1
24 46 Davis, Lina Unattached 10.60 10.36 6
25 77 Francis, Melissa Unattached 10.20 10.37 5
26 25 Brown, Amore Unattached 10.63 10.38 5
27 218 Schnur, Alexi Unattached 10.94 10.43 1
28 237 Sturman, Mackenzie Unattached 10.51 10.48 5
29 18 Beyer, Margaret Unattached 10.82 10.52 3
30 113 Horton, Danielle Unattached 10.43 10.52 2
31 233 Stark, Holly Unattached 10.30 10.65 3
32 107 Higgins, Kristen Unattached 10.62 10.70 6
33 210 Roland, Courtney Unattached 10.44 10.83 3
34 19 Biggs, Chynna Unattached 10.42 10.95 1
35 50 Dicks, Samantha Unattached 10.66 10.96 4
36 70 Faltin, Emily Unattached 10.91 10.99 2
37 52 Dine, Ashley Unattached 10.98 11.12 1
38 311 Bradley, Erin Unattached 9.86 12.40 1
39 2 Abbott, Alexa Unattached 9.63 14.51 6

Event 7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 43 Dale, Quenee Unattached 8.99 8.82Q 2
2 91 Goff, Allyson Unattached 9.16 9.01Q 1
3 150 Luba, Breanna Unattached 9.27 8.98q 2
4 208 Rodriguez, Lauren Unattached 9.24 9.23q 1
5 221 Seals, Karrington Unattached 9.29 9.27q 2
6 232 Smith, Kirsten Unattached 9.39 9.28q 2
7 207 Robertson, Morgan Unattached 9.32 9.32q 1
8 137 Kollien, Christina Unattached 9.59 9.38q 1
9 83 Gandy, Kayla Unattached 9.56 9.41 2
10 106 Hicks, Kylie Unattached 9.63 9.65 1
11 187 Peterson, Natalie Unattached 9.73 9.69 1
12 310 Stokes-Morgan, Cal Unattached 9.91 9.69 2
13 200 Reynolds, Ellie Unattached 9.99 9.83 2
14 4 Allen, Shelby Unattached 9.68 9.85 2
15 236 Studer, Alexis Unattached 9.96 9.92 1
16 190 Pollack, Lyla Unattached 9.97 10.23 1

Event 7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 43 Dale, Quenee Unattached 8.82 8.77
2 91 Goff, Allyson Unattached 9.01 8.90
3 150 Luba, Breanna Unattached 8.98 8.95
4 208 Rodriguez, Lauren Unattached 9.23 9.18
5 221 Seals, Karrington Unattached 9.27 9.20
6 207 Robertson, Morgan Unattached 9.32 9.21
7 232 Smith, Kirsten Unattached 9.28 9.30
8 137 Kollien, Christina Unattached 9.38 9.50

Event 8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 125 Lemonious, Dominic Unattached 8.12 8.44Q 5
2 218 Washington, Tarent Unattached 8.42 8.50Q 1
3 80 Gandy, Joshua Unattached 8.40 8.55Q 2
4 230 Williams, Ross Unattached 8.34 8.56Q 3
5 136 McKinney, Devin Unattached 8.50 8.59Q 4
6 311 Boyd, Fred Unattached 9.23 8.65q 4
7 202 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 8.41 8.67q 1
8 188 Severs, Sean Unattached 8.94 8.69q 4
9 155 Panev, Ilia Unattached 8.46 8.72q 2
10 219 Waymer, Jordan Unattached 8.74 8.75q 2
11 130 Loewen, Austin Unattached 8.30 8.79q 4
12 304 MontCastle, Spence Unattached 9.10 8.80q 2
13 115 Kiel, Michael Unattached 8.82 8.82q 1
14 61 Ecker, Dustin Unattached 8.88 8.83q 5
15 305 Lloyd, Antoine Unattached 8.83 8.84q 2
16 30 Brown, Tre Unattached 8.68 8.86q 4
17 141 Moffo, Shane Unattached 8.73 8.87 3
18 220 Webster, Robie Unattached 8.87 8.88 4
19 159 Patterson, Kentre Unattached 9.10 8.92 1
20 198 Stearns, Brian Unattached 8.85 8.92 3
21 181 Sawyer, Addison Unattached 9.07 8.93 1
22 237 Zoltowski, Zach Unattached 8.99 8.94 3
23 224 Whitman, Ross Unattached 9.11 9.02 3
24 15 Beachnau, Sean Unattached 8.79 9.06 1
25 27 Bradford, Willie Unattached 8.92 9.10 5
26 135 McGrath, Shane Unattached 8.64 9.11 5
27 95 Harris, Robert Unattached 9.18 9.31 5
28 120 Kryst, Tyler Unattached 9.24 9.39 1
29 106 Johnson, Marques Unattached 8.47 9.40 3
30 104 Jackson, Skylar Unattached 9.23 9.41 3
31 18 Bell, Josh Unattached 8.66 9.62 5
32 170 Ray, Kyle Unattached 9.24 9.66 2
33 301 Reed, Marcus Unattached 8.99 9.99 2
-- 37 Carey, Michael Unattached 9.14 DNF 4

Event 8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 130 Loewen, Austin Unattached 8.79 8.19Q 1
2 230 Williams, Ross Unattached 8.56 8.37Q 2
3 136 McKinney, Devin Unattached 8.59 8.42q 2
4 125 Lemonious, Dominic Unattached 8.44 8.42q 2
5 80 Gandy, Joshua Unattached 8.55 8.44q 1
6 155 Panev, Ilia Unattached 8.72 8.52q 2
7 202 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 8.67 8.57q 1
8 30 Brown, Tre Unattached 8.86 8.59q 2
9 218 Washington, Tarent Unattached 8.50 8.62 1
10 219 Waymer, Jordan Unattached 8.75 8.62 1
11 311 Boyd, Fred Unattached 8.65 8.66 1
12 305 Lloyd, Antoine Unattached 8.84 8.86 1
13 61 Ecker, Dustin Unattached 8.83 8.95 1
14 115 Kiel, Michael Unattached 8.82 9.00 2
15 188 Severs, Sean Unattached 8.69 9.08 2
16 304 MontCastle, Spence Unattached 8.80 9.91 2

Event 8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 125 Lemonious, Dominic Unattached 8.42 8.24
2 130 Loewen, Austin Unattached 8.19 8.29
3 80 Gandy, Joshua Unattached 8.44 8.44
4 30 Brown, Tre Unattached 8.59 8.46
5 155 Panev, Ilia Unattached 8.52 8.47
6 136 McKinney, Devin Unattached 8.42 8.48
7 202 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 8.57 8.49

Event 9 Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 30 Burnett, Lauren Unattached 2:11.89 2:14.38
2 178 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 2:20.23 2:17.92
3 14 Beazley, Kennedy Unattached 2:20.53 2:18.74
4 73 Fisher, Reighen Unattached 2:23.74 2:19.42
5 74 Fleming, Jayla Unattached 2:19.35 2:19.62
6 197 Reigle, Amanda Unattached 2:22.52 2:19.86
7 136 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 2:20.62 2:19.96
8 61 Durbin, Rachel Unattached 2:25.18 2:21.31
9 169 Moses, Katie Unattached 2:23.35 2:21.41
10 104 Hewitt, Courtney Unattached 2:27.30 2:23.27
11 37 Coleman, Dorriann Unattached 2:25.92 2:23.95
12 257 Williams, Sabrina Unattached 2:24.79 2:24.24
13 69 Evers, Makenzie Unattached 2:23.53 2:25.95
14 172 Munley, Courtney Unattached 2:26.95 2:27.90
15 145 Lewis, Kelsey Unattached 2:24.17 2:28.54
16 314 Cason, Sydney Unattached 2:26.75 2:29.13
17 173 Myles, Adela Unattached 2:27.95 2:30.57

Event 10 Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 118 Kitto, Andrew Unattached 1:58.54 1:59.68
2 152 O'Connor, Andrew Unattached 1:59.74 2:00.22
3 70 Ferrante, Jason Unattached 2:01.73 2:01.27
4 83 Gauthier, Drake Unattached 2:01.05 2:01.56
5 97 Hayes, Benjamin Unattached 2:02.13 2:02.12
6 206 Thronson, Ty Unattached 2:00.99 2:02.41
7 226 Wile, Torin Unattached 2:00.05 2:02.70
8 184 Schirk, Austin Unattached 2:03.60 2:03.16
9 318 Brasseur, Dakota Unattached 2:01.90 2:04.26
10 178 Saporito, David Unattached 2:02.01 2:04.36
11 138 Middleton, Andrew Unattached 2:00.96 2:04.38
12 109 Jones, Cameron Unattached 2:00.93 2:05.70
13 44 Coston, Kaleb Unattached 1:59.19 2:08.19
14 73 Fischer, Nate Unattached 2:03.46 2:08.30
15 114 Kerr, Zach Unattached 2:03.13 2:08.50
16 182 Saylor, James Unattached 2:03.17 2:09.63
17 300 Missing800BOy, Mis Unattached 2:09.79
18 214 Vermilye, Tony Unattached 2:03.65 2:13.23

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 253 Weiler, Kenzie Unattached 5:01.63 5:03.41
2 45 Darmofal, Meg Unattached 5:07.02 5:06.25
3 142 Leonard, Ellie Unattached 5:06.51 5:06.34
4 71 Firl, Christina Unattached 5:08.36 5:06.78
5 20 Billette, Erin Unattached 5:13.04 5:08.46
6 160 McDermitt, Jordann Unattached 5:09.45 5:08.81
7 39 Coleman, Rachel Unattached 5:05.71 5:09.47
8 223 Serna, Raquel Unattached 5:07.10 5:10.48
9 181 Park, Gloria Unattached 5:10.63 5:12.97
10 199 Rentschler, Abby Unattached 5:15.24 5:17.55
11 177 O'Mara, Alana Unattached 5:21.65 5:19.03
12 55 Doorn, Emma Unattached 5:22.89 5:19.46
13 92 Gram, Lynsie Unattached 5:17.89 5:20.05
14 128 Jourdan, Ashley Unattached 5:24.10 5:27.39
15 141 Larson, Jessi Unattached 5:29.44 5:27.85
16 219 Schoff, Kerianne Unattached 5:26.96 5:29.27
17 22 Bowens, Lashai Unattached 5:26.92 5:29.51
18 243 Thrush, Taylor Unattached 5:25.03 5:30.54
19 94 Green, Lauren Unattached 5:09.80 5:30.62
20 32 Catania, Kaitlin Unattached 5:29.77 5:30.71
21 225 Shannon, Allison Unattached 5:28.95 5:31.59
22 42 Cummings, Emma Unattached 5:32.06 5:31.84
23 999 Girls Missing Mile Unattached 5:32.92
24 118 Jackson, Kelli Unattached 5:23.58 5:33.14
25 265 Zimmer, Erin Unattached 5:20.67 5:35.15
26 229 Skelcy, Allison Unattached 5:30.37 5:41.75
27 170 Mosteller, Nicole Unattached 5:30.17 5:42.47
28 130 Kalisek, Kirstin Unattached 5:27.74 5:46.76
29 97 Halpern, Lauren Unattached 5:24.11 6:06.17

Event 12 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 74 Fisher, Grant Unattached 4:20.53 4:20.85
2 229 Willets, Costa Unattached 4:27.31 4:22.64
3 8 Bajema, Jeff Unattached 4:26.64 4:23.21
4 5 Arrivo, Lucas Unattached 4:19.71 4:23.57
5 39 Carigon, Ethan Unattached 4:29.73 4:26.38
6 164 Prashan, Grant Unattached 4:30.76 4:26.83
7 124 Lamus, Anthony Unattached 4:24.59 4:26.99
8 47 Crosby, Mowgli Unattached 4:27.24 4:27.03
9 234 Young, Tim Unattached 4:28.99 4:29.59
10 171 Rebera, Keenan Unattached 4:35.90 4:30.44
11 211 VanDyke, Mason Unattached 4:26.66 4:30.45
12 112 Kelly, Sean Unattached 4:26.15 4:33.72
13 174 Ruiz, Clark Unattached 4:26.28 4:34.61
14 179 Sattler, John Unattached 4:34.37 4:35.06
15 48 Cruz, Nate Unattached 4:23.09 4:35.31
16 72 Fineout, Kael Unattached 4:34.29 4:35.94
17 4 Arenz, David Unattached 4:36.74 4:36.21
18 121 Kryza, Max Unattached 4:34.64 4:36.27
19 78 Foy, Dillyn Unattached 4:28.50 4:38.89
20 149 Newcomb, Joseph Unattached 4:34.66 4:39.86
21 310 Felton, Charlie Unattached 4:35.88 4:43.05
22 183 Scharich, Brandon Unattached 4:31.76 4:44.06
23 312 Dotterer, Kyle Unattached 4:45.76
24 308 Woldenmichael, Esr Unattached 4:35.73 4:50.77

Event 13 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 15 Belf, Audrey Unattached 10:41.93 10:37.38
2 17 Benstead, Lauren Unattached 10:48.67 10:50.06
3 228 Shwayder, Elianna Unattached 11:04.49 10:56.42
4 166 Mondry, Samantha Unattached 10:56.23 10:58.70
5 224 Shahrigian, Taleen Unattached 11:12.01 11:04.49
6 48 Dent, Kali Unattached 11:24.31 11:05.68
7 252 Weiler, Katie Unattached 11:11.56 11:09.34
8 138 Kovacic, Brooke Unattached 11:22.70 11:10.30
9 90 Goethals, Jessica Unattached 11:27.96 11:15.55
10 152 Lunau, Allison Unattached 11:30.16 11:17.30
11 315 Way, Amber Unattached 11:15.42 11:25.51
12 158 May, Addie Unattached 11:20.03 11:26.38
13 201 Rhynard, Kaylie Unattached 11:36.61 11:31.75
14 82 Gaines, Jessica Unattached 11:35.37 11:38.49
15 5 Allmacher, Samanth Unattached 11:36.51 11:39.96
16 95 Hall, Kelly Unattached 11:45.34 11:40.81
17 120 Jeczmionka, Julia Unattached 11:27.44 11:46.70
18 65 Eckenroth, Cayla Unattached 11:44.74 11:47.89
19 192 Posthuma, Morgan Unattached 11:59.99 12:01.76
20 76 Fornari, Tessa Unattached 11:46.74 12:05.53
21 149 Lowe, Elaine Unattached 11:53.36 12:06.19
22 86 George, Amanda Unattached 11:49.44 12:09.78
23 123 Johnson, Jessica Unattached 11:55.89 12:11.46
24 99 Hanson, Samantha Unattached 11:58.58 12:13.09

Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 38 Carey, TJ Unattached 9:27.25 9:30.05
2 151 Nowicki, Zac Unattached 9:47.83 9:38.27
3 208 Truesdell, Carson Unattached 9:59.89 9:41.42
4 105 Jennings, Dylan Unattached 9:45.34
5 190 Sharnas, Trevor Unattached 9:47.28 9:45.44
6 317 Wojan, Josh Unattached 9:40.66 9:45.71
7 91 Hall, Kevin Unattached 9:54.28 9:45.93
8 89 Greve, Matt Unattached 9:44.57 9:53.00
9 56 Delange, Tyler Unattached 9:57.11 9:59.99
10 144 Moore, Nick Unattached 9:56.24 10:04.26
11 59 Draving, Austin Unattached 9:54.77 10:04.91
12 82 Garza, Daniel Unattached 10:01.78 10:05.89
13 315 Poth, Eli Unattached 9:59.76 10:16.35
14 162 Plantinga, Matthew Unattached 9:53.78 10:20.86

Event 15 Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 215 Samaroo, Aubryn Unattached 5-04.00 5-04.00
2 40 Covert, Brady Unattached 5-04.00 J5-04.00
2 78 Francois, Endia Unattached 5-04.00 J5-04.00
2 214 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 5-04.00 J5-04.00
5 124 Johnson, Marissa Unattached 5-03.00 5-02.00
6 53 Dobies, Kayla Unattached 5-02.00 J5-02.00
7 167 Moore-Willis, Jord Unattached 5-02.00 J5-02.00
8 41 Craig, Kara Unattached 5-02.00 J5-02.00
9 312 Johnston, Alanna Unattached 5-00.00 J5-02.00
10 93 Greca, Tea Unattached 4-10.00 5-00.00
11 25 Brown, Amore Unattached 5-00.00 J5-00.00
12 38 Coleman, Drew Unattached 5-00.00 4-10.00
12 6 Andrews, Gabby Unattached 4-10.00 4-10.00
12 308 Murray, Carlie Unattached 5-00.00 4-10.00
12 154 Marchildon, Jacqul Unattached 4-10.00 4-10.00
12 216 Sayre, Lauren Unattached 4-10.00 4-10.00
12 203 Riecknoff, Taylor Unattached 5-00.00 4-10.00
12 220 Schulz, Megan Unattached 4-10.00 4-10.00
12 235 Stone, Sarah Unattached 5-00.00 4-10.00
20 34 Chmielewski, Sarah Unattached 5-00.00 4-08.00
20 210 Roland, Courtney Unattached 4-10.00 4-08.00
-- 63 Easley, Cara Unattached 4-10.00 NH
-- 114 Howell, Aaron Unattached 5-00.00 NH

Event 16 Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 123 Lamberti, Louis Unattached 6-06.00 6-08.00
2 233 Yassay, Lance Unattached 6-06.00 6-07.00
3 202 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 6-02.00 6-02.00
3 303 Thwing, Joe Unattached 6-00.00 6-02.00
5 143 Moore, Hunter Unattached 6-00.00 6-00.00
5 115 Kiel, Michael Unattached 6-00.00 6-00.00
5 180 Sawaya, George Unattached 6-00.00 6-00.00
5 225 Wickham, Adam Unattached 6-04.00 6-00.00
9 215 Bradley, Walker Unattached 6-00.00 5-10.00
9 96 Hauk, Zach Unattached 6-02.00 5-10.00
9 117 Kipp, Jacob Unattached 6-04.00 5-10.00
9 146 Mrosewske, John Unattached 6-02.00 5-10.00
9 184 Schirk, Austin Unattached 6-00.00 5-10.00
9 126 Leptich, Joey Unattached 6-00.00 5-10.00
9 71 Ferrell, Reggie Unattached 6-02.00 5-10.00

Event 17 Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 191 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 12-01.00 11-09.00
2 143 LeRoux, Allie Unattached 11-06.00 11-06.00
3 267 McCurry, Jane Unattached 11-06.00 11-03.00
4 255 Wieber, Kenzie Unattached 11-06.00 11-00.00
5 133 Kemp, Landon Unattached 11-00.00 10-06.00
5 81 Fusee, Monica Unattached 10-06.00 10-06.00
5 194 Powell, Kamie Unattached 5-00.00 10-06.00
8 144 LeRoux, Bella Unattached 10-00.00 10-00.00
8 226 Shell, Mackenzie Unattached 10-00.00 10-00.00
8 33 Chapin, Tori Unattached 10-06.00 10-00.00
8 303 Moldenhauer, Maddy Unattached 10-00.00
12 273 Martindale, Madele Unattached 10-00.00 9-06.00
12 188 Pierce, Madison Unattached 10-00.00 9-06.00
12 135 Kim, Cathy Unattached 10-00.00 9-06.00
12 49 Devenney, Jordan Unattached 9-06.00
-- 302 Kroesing, Sydney Unattached 10-00.00 NH
-- 57 Drouillard, Erin Unattached 11-03.00 NH
-- 131 Kane, Olivia Unattached 10-00.00 NH

Event 18 Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 43 Cole, Dylan Unattached 15-01.00 14-09.00
2 81 Gary, Noah Unattached 14-09.00 14-03.00
3 197 Staley, Trevor Unattached 14-03.00 13-09.00
4 1 Alexander, Austin Unattached 14-03.00 J13-09.00
5 110 Jurkowski, Jake Unattached 13-09.00 J13-09.00
6 101 Hodges, Aaron Unattached 13-03.00 J13-09.00
7 3 Althaus, Kaj Unattached 13-03.00 J13-09.00
8 204 Taylor, Justin Unattached 14-00.00 13-03.00
8 68 Felske, Austin Unattached 13-03.00 13-03.00
8 7 Babits, Alex Unattached 13-09.00 13-03.00
8 222 Weiss, Travis Unattached 13-06.00 13-03.00
8 116 Kimmitt, Jared Unattached 13-09.00 13-03.00
13 185 Schnur, Nick Unattached 13-03.00 12-09.00
13 17 Bell, Curtis Unattached 13-06.00 12-09.00
13 57 Dempsey, Jeff Unattached 13-03.00 12-09.00
-- 67 Fast, Alex Unattached 14-00.00 NH
-- 79 Farner, Michael Unattached 13-03.00 NH
-- 153 Ortiz, Joshua Unattached 13-03.00 NH

Event 19 Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 115 Howell, Jessica Unattached 16-08.75 18-05.50
2 96 Hall, Madaline Unattached 16-04.00 17-08.75
3 4 Allen, Shelby Unattached 16-09.25 17-06.75
4 132 Kelley, Derriana Unattached 17-11.00 17-00.25
5 78 Francois, Endia Unattached 18-03.25 J17-00.25
6 191 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 17-03.75 16-08.75
7 163 Meadows, Elaina Unattached 16-01.00 16-07.75
8 188 Pierce, Madison Unattached 15-11.75 16-05.75
9 238 Swider, Sarah Unattached 15-09.00 15-10.00
10 13 Beauchamp, Sarah Unattached 16-03.25 15-07.25
11 154 Marchildon, Jacqul Unattached 16-07.25 15-05.50
12 260 Wilson, Nicole Unattached 15-10.00 15-03.25
13 214 Saikalis, Samantha Unattached 15-10.25 15-01.75
14 33 Chapin, Tori Unattached 15-03.00 14-09.25
15 153 Malcolm, Anyse Unattached 15-06.00 14-07.50
16 200 Reynolds, Ellie Unattached 15-04.00 14-07.25
-- 114 Howell, Aaron Unattached 16-08.75 ND
-- 122 Johnson, Bria Unattached 16-03.00 ND
-- 89 Glover, Michelle Unattached 15-03.50 ND
-- 259 Wilson, Cortazia Unattached 15-11.00 ND
-- 88 Glover, Kalen Unattached 15-03.50 ND
-- 134 Kilb, Lorena Unattached 16-03.25 ND

Event 20 Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 201 Taha, Ali Unattached 22-00.00 21-10.50
2 102 Hulaj, Adrian Unattached 21-06.00 21-09.00
3 188 Severs, Sean Unattached 21-03.00 21-04.00
4 147 Mudd, Andrew Unattached 21-05.50 21-03.50
5 71 Ferrell, Reggie Unattached 21-08.25 21-02.75
6 119 Kosmalski, Matt Unattached 20-04.50 21-02.25
7 154 Otterbridge, Austi Unattached 21-03.00 21-02.00
8 86 Glass, Houston Unattached 21-04.75 21-01.00
9 88 Greene, Steven Unattached 21-05.00 20-11.00
10 195 Smith II, Kevin Unattached 20-10.00 20-05.50
11 113 Kelsey, Kalif Unattached 20-02.75 20-04.50
12 122 Lamar, Tyler Unattached 20-09.00 20-01.75
13 216 Waller, Tyree Unattached 22-05.00 19-11.50
14 127 Lewis, Shawn Unattached 20-02.00 19-06.50
15 35 Cage, Dalen Unattached 20-08.00 19-05.75
16 191 Shashaguay, Kyle Unattached 20-05.00 19-03.50
17 140 Minor, Tyler Unattached 22-05.75 19-03.25
18 142 Moore, Antonio Unattached 20-03.00 18-10.25
19 192 Shephard, Jeremy Unattached 20-03.25 18-07.50
20 85 Girodat, Nick Unattached 22-04.50 17-03.25
21 145 Mpindi, Reitsma Unattached 20-09.00 15-08.00
-- 94 Hammond, Andrew Unattached 20-03.00 FOUL
-- 235 Zehender, Tim Unattached 20-02.00 FOUL

Event 21 Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 4 Allen, Shelby Unattached 35-00.25 36-00.00
2 260 Wilson, Nicole Unattached 32-06.25 33-03.00
3 132 Kelley, Derriana Unattached 35-00.00 32-10.25
4 153 Malcolm, Anyse Unattached 31-07.25 32-02.50
5 13 Beauchamp, Sarah Unattached 33-07.25 32-00.00
6 212 Rudelson, Dina Unattached 30-03.25 31-04.50
7 135 Kim, Cathy Unattached 31-06.00 31-04.00
8 113 Horton, Danielle Unattached 27-08.00 30-07.00
9 101 Harrison, Isabella Unattached 29-04.00 29-03.00
10 161 McDonald, Taylor Unattached 26-08.00 27-03.75

Event 22 Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 102 Hulaj, Adrian Unattached 40-11.50 43-08.00
2 169 Ramirez, Ryan Unattached 40-05.00 42-03.00
2 305 Lloyd, Antoine Unattached 41-02.50 42-03.00
4 195 Smith II, Kevin Unattached 41-04.00 41-03.25
5 35 Cage, Dalen Unattached 40-11.00 40-09.50
6 145 Mpindi, Reitsma Unattached 39-08.00 40-08.75
7 191 Shashaguay, Kyle Unattached 38-09.00 39-05.75
8 52 Daniel, Miles Unattached 37-10.50 38-11.50
9 177 Sanders, Tyler Unattached 38-10.00 37-06.75
10 46 Coughanour, Alex Unattached 35-07.25 37-05.75
11 314 Bell, Bryan Unattached 35-09.50 37-04.50
12 49 Cummings, Joshua Unattached 37-06.50 37-02.25
13 100 Hodder, Rusty Unattached 36-10.00 36-10.00
14 302 Maton, Jahmon Unattached 34-05.25 36-02.50
15 60 Dumont, Andrew Unattached 37-00.00 35-08.75
16 175 Russell, Jamelle Unattached 37-06.50 34-06.25
17 11 Persson, Taylor Unattached 34-03.00 32-09.25
18 23 Boal, Trevor Unattached 34-00.25 31-09.00

Event 23 Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 117 Jackson, Josephine Unattached 45-02.00 41-05.50
2 179 O'Neill, Ashley Unattached 40-05.75 40-01.50
3 306 Raab, Rachel Unattached 35-00.00 39-10.00
4 47 Davis, Mariah Unattached 36-02.00 39-02.00
5 31 Casey, Brittany Unattached 38-05.50 38-11.00
6 51 Dietz, Meagan Unattached 37-02.50 36-00.00
7 127 Jones-Washington, Unattached 35-00.50 35-04.00
8 230 Smallegan, Heather Unattached 37-00.00 34-08.50
9 231 Smallegan, Kellie Unattached 34-04.00 33-11.00
10 87 Geurink, Daisy Unattached 35-10.00 33-08.00
11 72 Fischer, Allison Unattached 34-07.00 33-05.50
12 102 Heide, Hannah Unattached 33-11.00 32-07.00
13 240 Taylor, Courtney Unattached 36-03.00 32-04.50
14 156 Marion, Darcie Unattached 35-10.25 32-04.00
15 35 Choang, Cindy Unattached 33-04.00 31-07.50
16 180 O'Rourke, Delaney Unattached 32-01.50 31-03.50
17 66 Edick, Monica Unattached 31-11.00 30-04.00
17 151 Lukins, Samantha Unattached 32-01.00 30-04.00
19 12 Beach, Taylor Unattached 32-06.50 29-05.00
-- 162 McLean, Cali Unattached 36-02.00 ND
-- 119 James, Aaliyah Unattached 33-10.00 ND

Event 24 Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 150 Norman, Riley Unattached 58-10.00 57-02.50
2 166 Prena, Cullen Unattached 57-02.50 55-06.50
3 221 Weiler, Kevin Unattached 58-02.50 54-10.00
4 173 Roush, Tommy Unattached 55-02.00 52-01.00
5 148 Nastaj, Jeremy Unattached 50-11.00 51-07.50
6 168 Purcilly, Zach Unattached 51-08.00 50-08.00
7 12 Bass, Josh Unattached 50-09.00 49-08.50
8 34 Byrd, Quincy Unattached 47-03.00 49-08.00
9 196 Smutny, John Unattached 49-07.75 48-05.00
10 58 Donnellon, Sean Unattached 49-00.00 47-07.50
11 21 Blanch, Connor Unattached 47-02.00 47-04.00
12 31 Buckner, Austin Unattached 48-11.50 46-09.50
13 76 Ford, Jack Unattached 49-04.00 46-00.00
14 24 Bogert, Devyn Unattached 49-07.00 42-11.50
-- 165 Prekaj, Exhildi Unattached 48-01.00 ND

Event 25 Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 156 Marion, Darcie Unattached 43-00.00
2 51 Dietz, Meagan Unattached 36-03.50 40-11.25
3 87 Geurink, Daisy Unattached 36-01.00 40-02.75
4 31 Casey, Brittany Unattached 40-08.00 40-01.75
5 179 O'Neill, Ashley Unattached 38-01.00 39-00.00
6 35 Choang, Cindy Unattached 37-03.00 37-06.50
7 117 Jackson, Josephine Unattached 36-02.00 34-00.50
8 231 Smallegan, Kellie Unattached 36-08.00 32-05.00
9 230 Smallegan, Heather Unattached 31-00.00 29-00.00
10 127 Jones-Washington, Unattached 31-04.00 27-10.50
11 213 Ryles, Danyale Unattached 25-11.00 27-02.75
12 217 Schmelzer, Autumn Unattached 30-00.25 27-01.75
13 258 Wilson, Asia Unattached 24-09.00 25-04.50
14 180 O'Rourke, Delaney Unattached 23-09.50 24-10.50

Event 26 Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 166 Prena, Cullen Unattached 59-10.00 66-01.50
2 158 Patrick, Jacob Unattached 55-11.75 52-06.00
3 134 McDowell, Austin Unattached 50-06.00 51-10.00
4 150 Norman, Riley Unattached 55-11.00 51-08.00
5 173 Roush, Tommy Unattached 52-07.00 50-00.50
6 168 Purcilly, Zach Unattached 47-07.00 49-09.50
7 69 Ferguson, Eric Unattached 41-07.00 46-10.00
8 84 Geerlings, Martin Unattached 42-06.00 44-00.50
9 227 Wilkinson, Stefan Unattached 44-07.50 43-09.00
10 42 Cochran, Benjamin Unattached 45-00.00 39-01.75
11 196 Smutny, John Unattached 52-03.00 34-07.00
-- 31 Buckner, Austin Unattached 49-07.00 ND

Event 27 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 New Breed Track Club 'A' 1:44.03 1:43.33 3
2 Michigan Mustangs 'A' 1:45.98 1:46.61 3
3 Sisters of Pre 'A' 1:49.90 1:46.84 3
4 Detroit Cheetahs 'A' 1:46.73 1:47.14 3
5 Elite Performance 'A' 1:48.23 1:48.39 3
6 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 'A' 1:50.09 1:49.65 3
7 NbtG 'A' 1:57.89 1:50.07 2
8 Grand Rapids Fire 'A' 1:54.98 1:52.74 2
9 Fast 'A' 1:54.21 1:53.02 2
10 Great Lakes Track Club 'A' 1:54.31 1:53.12 2
11 Seagull Track Club 'A' 1:57.03 1:54.64 1
12 Mick's Chicks 'A' 1:51.32 1:54.94 2
13 Bernard Track Club 'A' 1:54.41 1:54.96 2
14 Benegal 'A' 1:56.42 1:55.07 1
15 MI Gold 'A' 1:56.50 1:58.04 1
16 Blue Crew Track Club 'A' 2:00.05 2:00.33 1
17 Ice and Snow 'A' 2:01.50 2:03.36 1

Event 28 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Motor City Track Club 'A' 1:31.73 1:31.83 3
2 New Breed Track Club 'A' 1:32.46 1:31.99 3
3 Grand Rapids Fire 'A' 1:33.44 1:32.30 3
4 Detroit Chargers 'A' 1:33.64 1:34.11 2
5 Str8 Smokin 'A' 1:34.15 2
6 KP Athletics 'A' 1:33.87 1:34.28 2
7 All Stars of Michigan 'A' 1:32.82 1:34.33 3
8 Great Lakes Track Club 'A' 1:37.57 1:36.03 2
9 Spirit of Pre 'A' 1:36.54 1:36.23 1
10 Tempo Track Club 'A' 1:35.71 1:37.52 2
11 Maximum Output 'A' 1:30.41 1:37.75 3
12 Orange and Black Track Club 'A' 1:37.76 1:38.07 1
13 A2 Track Club 'A' 1:37.98 1:38.71 1
14 Elite Performance 'A' 1:36.81 1:39.34 1
15 Great Lakes Track Club 'B' 1:40.14 1
16 Stars of All Michigan 'A' 1:35.57 1:41.12 2
-- Michigan All-Stars 'A' 1:30.45 DQ 3

Event 31 Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ldc 'A' 12:37.60 12:33.91
2 Jknm 'A' 13:15.15 12:50.63
3 Spirit of Pre 'A' 12:25.93 12:53.57
4 Chicas Rapidas 'A' 13:01.38 13:01.76
5 Northville Avengers 'A' 13:12.40 13:07.00
6 Bee Fast 'A' 13:08.74 13:07.25
7 All World Track Club 'A' 13:21.22 13:14.22
8 Running Gear 'A' 13:18.55 13:15.22
9 St. Louis Track Club 'A' 13:29.66 13:17.73
10 Avengers 'A' 13:27.50 13:23.44
11 Runners High 'A' 13:33.78 13:24.40
12 jklm 'A' 13:28.81
13 MM Track Club 'A' 13:30.20 13:29.50
14 Rogue Running Club 'A' 13:29.57 13:32.95
15 Oscelots 'A' 12:58.22 13:37.06
16 Chicas Buenas 'A' 13:39.34
17 En Fuego 'A' 13:22.44 13:46.67
18 Elite Distance 'A' 13:23.07 14:00.51
19 Ithaca Track Club 'A' 13:28.50 14:04.55

Event 32 Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Red Tide 'A' 10:50.39 10:42.48
2 Runners High 'A' 10:58.48 10:54.08
3 A2 Track Club 'A' 11:09.67 11:02.60
4 Moped Swagg 'A' 10:53.93 11:05.09
5 Gary's Kids 'A' 11:21.14 11:06.39
6 The Swagg 'A' 11:03.00 11:12.06
7 Possum Nuggets 'A' 11:11.62 11:15.16
8 Eastside 'A' 11:12.00 11:16.17
9 Stickman United 'A' 11:08.96 11:17.88
10 Hot Tacos 'A' 11:19.72 11:22.81
11 B-Dogs 'A' 11:12.71 11:24.53
12 Ithaca Track Club 'A' 11:20.71 11:24.54
13 KP Athletics 'A' 11:17.43 11:25.54
14 Black Tide 'A' 11:21.72 11:26.54
15 Invictus 'A' 11:17.24 11:26.91
16 Saginaw Track Club 'A' 11:21.00 11:29.08
17 Spirit of Pre 'A' 11:03.24 11:33.07
18 Elite Performance Track 'A' 11:35.08
19 Albion Track Club 'A' 11:25.92 11:35.61

Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Motor City Track Club 'A' 3:59.70 3:56.79 3
2 New Breed Track Club 'A' 4:02.86 4:01.35 3
3 Orange and Black Track Club 'A' 4:09.71 4:06.25 3
4 Elite Performance 'A' 4:15.57 4:12.24 3
5 Maximum Output 'A' 4:16.12 4:13.50 3
6 Spirit of Pre 'A' 4:20.46 4:16.31 2
7 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 4:31.65 4:16.33 1
8 Great Lakes Track Club 'A' 4:23.27 4:17.97 2
9 Bee Fast 'A' 4:18.17 4:20.96 3
10 Chicas Rapidas 'A' 4:21.01 4:26.04 2
11 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 'A' 4:23.80 4:27.10 2
12 The Woods Track Club 'A' 4:23.31 4:31.28 2
13 Detroit Cheetahs 'A' 4:23.59 4:32.56 2
14 Rogue Running Club 'A' 4:32.61 4:33.94 1

Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Maximum Output 'A' 3:28.03 3:28.55 3
2 Motor City Track Club 'A' 3:24.76 3:29.10 3
3 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 3:29.82 3:33.11 3
4 Michigan All-Stars 'A' 3:31.47 3:35.57 3
5 Spirit of Pre 'A' 3:40.64 3:35.95 1
6 Great Lakes Track Club 'A' 3:34.82 3:37.77 3
7 Albion Track Club 'A' 3:35.03 3:38.15 2
8 A2 Track Club 'A' 3:37.19 3:39.02 2
9 Athletes United 'A' 3:41.27 3:40.71 1
10 KP Athletics 'A' 3:32.47 3:40.98 3
11 Possum Nuggets 'A' 3:40.22 3:41.15 1
12 Detroit Chargers 'A' 3:41.97 3:41.31 1
13 Elite Feet 'A' 3:37.95 3:41.68 2
14 All Stars of Michigan 'A' 3:39.46 3:43.95 2

Event 35 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Breen Track Club 'A' 9:39.66 9:45.46
2 Ldc 'A' 9:40.45 9:48.05
3 Spirit of Pre 'A' 9:32.39 9:52.60
4 Pace Pushers 'A' 10:07.03 9:54.16
5 Northville Avengers 'A' 9:47.69 9:55.17
6 Red Tide 'A' 10:27.10 10:00.81
7 Bee Fast 'A' 9:55.79 10:05.81
8 The Woods Track Club 'A' 9:58.29 10:15.28
9 En Fuego 'A' 10:12.65 10:17.65
10 A2 Track Club 'A' 10:18.60
11 West Michigan Harriers 'A' 10:27.48 10:27.57
12 Ithaca Track Club 'A' 10:18.49 10:28.45
13 Sisters of Pre 'A' 10:08.61 10:35.72
14 Running Gear 'A' 10:36.78
15 Clare Track Club 'A' 10:54.78

Event 36 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Spirit of Pre 'A' 8:26.28 8:12.85
2 Dutch Runners 'A' 8:26.27 8:17.74
3 The Swagg 'A' 8:16.75 8:19.02
4 Possum Nuggets 'A' 8:47.74 8:23.54
5 Nivlac TC 'A' 8:19.40 8:26.62
6 East Side Crew 'A' 8:26.63 8:27.73
7 Flying Gerbils of Death 'A' 8:36.69 8:33.85
8 Flying Deutschmen 'A' 8:55.07 8:35.55
9 Snowdogs 'A' 8:42.58
10 A2 Track Club 'A' 8:29.99 8:43.36
11 Elite Feet 'A' 8:44.00 8:44.41
12 Flying Flamingos 'A' 8:44.12 8:44.99
13 Detroit Chargers 'A' 8:47.77 8:47.41
14 Breen Track Club 'A' 8:52.80 8:49.27
15 Ithaca Track Club 'A' 8:49.06 9:07.62
16 Red Tide 'A' 8:33.23 9:07.95