2013 Hot Chocolate 5K Run

back to results

Feb. 16, 2013

2013 Hot Chocolate 5K Run
Burton, MI
Provided by Race Services


5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1 243 Jesse Gould 28 Grand Blanc 19:04 6:09

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 5 115 Jamie Madrigal 17 Durand 20:37 6:39

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2 116 David Madrigal 11 44 Durand 19:16 6:12

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 13 237 Jeannie Zuck 40 Flushing 22:39 7:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 18 235 Carter Lauinger 9 Goodrich 23:15 7:29
2 28 41 Grant Deaton 9 Goodrich 24:23:00 7:51
3 51 279 Joshua Hallick 11 Troy 25:54:00 8:21
4 62 141 Ethan Parton 11 North Branch 27:18:00 8:47
5 144 281 Seth Suyama 10 Attica 36:31:00 11:46
6 165 140 Ben Parton 12 North Branch 38:43:00 12:28
7 178 264 Donald McMann 11 Burton 41:24:00 13:20
8 188 274 Austin Sawicki 10 Columbiaville 43:40:00 14:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 38 148 Michelle Pendell 10 Linden 25:09:00 8:06
2 124 217 Olivia Nied 12 Hartland 35:00:00 11:16
3 129 257 Samantha Heron 11 Grand Blanc 35:32:00 11:27
4 134 255 Kate Brody 8 Grand Blanc 35:49:00 11:32
5 180 232 Grace Cox 9 Flushing 41:37:00 13:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 12 142 Fox Parton 15 North Branch 22:19 7:11
2 17 54 Seth Edwards 14 Linden 23:03 7:26
3 37 278 Ryan Jones 13 Burton 25:07:00 8:05
4 42 150 Trevor Phelps 13 Burton 25:17:00 8:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 60 187 Sarah Thompson 14 Capac 26:58:00 8:41
2 81 131 Maya Nelson 15 Fenton 28:34:00 9:12
3 87 99 Alexandra King 14 Davison 29:02:00 9:21
4 159 138 Mykaela Ott 13 Burton 38:07:00 12:16
5 177 224 Syerra Burene 15 Flint 41:19:00 13:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 4 186 Kevin Thompson 18 Capac 20:35 6:38
2 23 23 Luke Bryant 16 Burton 23:57 7:43
3 69 183 Robert Sweeney 19 Davison 27:26:00 8:50
4 158 137 Keifer Ott 19 Burton 38:01:00 12:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 49 193 Courtney Villeneuve 17 Clarkston 25:46:00 8:18
2 98 268 Brittany Swadling 19 Fostoria 30:35:00 9:51
3 111 174 Madeline Smith 16 Saint Ignace 33:07:00 10:40
4 121 76 Jessica Hauschild 19 MacOmb 34:40:00 11:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 32 110 Del Lee 20 Clio 24:40:00 7:57
2 50 269 Stephan Hogan 23 Attica 25:48:00 8:18



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 9 120 Janice Matlon 22 Burton 21:43 7:00
2 46 272 Sam Schuette 21 Dewitt 25:32:00 8:14
3 74 184 Tracy Sweeney 24 Davison 27:50:00 8:58
4 91 67 Kelsey Girardot 22 Oxford 29:23:00 9:28
5 97 92 Aimee Isham 21 Clarkston 30:16:00 9:45
6 109 124 Sharina McQueen 23 Mount Morris 32:46:00 10:33
7 128 28 Samantha Bysko 22 Flint 35:29:00 11:26
8 184 101 Megan Kish 24 Farmington 42:26:00 13:40


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 3 204 Alex Williams 28 Caro 20:04 6:28
2 7 244 Jeremy Jarnigin 28 Flint 20:53 6:43
3 34 33 Benjamin Close 27 Ferndale 24:49:00 8:00
4 79 246 Brett Leach 27 Grand Blanc 28:15:00 9:06
5 85 13 Adam Barnett 28 Farmington 28:53:00 9:18
6 152 200 Ryan Watt 28 Grand Blanc 37:17:00 12:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 8 259 Angela Kasten 26 21:04 6:47
2 11 252 Jessica Sommerfield 29 Caro 22:05 7:07
3 15 205 Cassie Williams 27 Caro 22:51 7:22
4 21 251 Bonnie Durbin 26 Whitmore Lake 23:20 7:31
5 54 273 Erica Martin 29 Columbiaville 26:19:00 8:29
6 59 51 Sarah Durish 26 Burton 26:57:00 8:41
7 83 58 Allison Frey 27 Burton 28:47:00 9:16
8 127 26 Danielle Bysko 28 Flint 35:28:00 11:25
9 137 196 Lia Wall 25 Flushing 36:00:00 11:36
10 139 37 Felicia Coughlin 26 Davison 36:05:00 11:37
11 140 221 Sarah Roman 25 Flint 36:06:00 11:37
12 153 201 Shannon Watt 28 Grand Blanc 37:17:00 12:00
13 171 40 Megan Daunt 28 Davison 40:21:00 13:00
14 172 4 Teri Alexander 26 Swartz Creek 40:22:00 13:00
15 176 181 Danielle Stevenson 28 Grand Blanc 41:07:00 13:14
16 187 66 Jacquelyn Girardot 25 Oxford 43:35:00 14:02
17 191 245 Caitlin Leach 27 Grand Blanc 44:56:00 14:28
18 198 98 Schelleh Kidd 28 Flint 52:32:00 16:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 68 30 Brandon Casanta 31 Royal Oak 27:26:00 8:50
2 75 160 Paul Rhodes 30 Fenton 27:50:00 8:58
3 90 97 David Kessler 30 Port Huron 29:19:00 9:27
4 100 192 Ricardo Villarreal Jr 31 Burton 30:43:00 9:54
5 173 262 Russell La Forte 34 Okemos 40:25:00 13:01



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 48 238 Eva Bush 30 Flushing 25:40:00 8:16
2 56 275 Andrea Bloomfield 32 Burton 26:33:00 8:33
3 77 178 Nichole Sontag 34 Davison 28:12:00 9:05
4 84 167 Kimberly Sayenga 30 Westland 28:53:00 9:18
5 106 229 Cynthia Coleman 31 Fenton 32:28:00 10:27
6 110 173 Austina Smith 33 Flint 32:56:00 10:36
7 113 38 Sarah Coughlin 31 Fenton 33:57:00 10:56
8 155 283 Jamie Zelkowski 32 Berkley 37:50:00 12:11
9 164 14 Rebecca Bednarski 33 Mount Morris 38:31:00 12:24
10 170 263 Lindsey La Forte 33 Okemos 40:16:00 12:58
11 175 239 Michelle Borton 34 Davison 40:43:00 13:07
12 183 223 Christine Burene 34 Flint 42:25:00 13:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 19 215 Rudy Zapata 35 Davison 23:15 7:29
2 29 50 Ryan Drake 35 Fort Gratiot 24:25:00 7:52
3 33 47 Chistopher Dicosola 39 Grand Blanc 24:47:00 7:59
4 71 242 Michael Robinson 37 Burton 27:34:00 8:53
5 78 260 Joseph Cecchini 38 Davison 28:13:00 9:05
6 95 249 Justin Davis 39 Fenton 30:00:00 9:40
7 119 185 Craig Taylor 36 Burton 34:34:00 11:08
8 142 108 Steve Langham 36 Warren 36:11:00 11:39
9 197 270 Brad Woodell 35 Davison 48:04:00 15:29


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 24 188 Charity Tomcala 38 Grand Blanc 23:59 7:44
2 30 266 Traci Montpas 39 Flushing 24:30:00 7:54
3 61 190 Brooke Unger 39 Davison 27:08:00 8:44
4 65 39 Kristy Crosby 35 Grand Blanc 27:21:00 8:49
5 88 100 Cristine King 35 Davison 29:02:00 9:21
6 93 2 Deborah Adeojo 39 Flint 29:40:00 9:33
7 101 225 Jessica Hartman 35 Davison 30:54:00 9:57
8 102 208 Lisa Willing 37 Holly 31:25:00 10:07
9 103 256 Heidi McAra 35 Grand Blanc 31:30:00 10:09
10 114 271 Jenifer Bailey 38 Burton 33:58:00 10:56
11 120 122 Cheryl McCabe 37 Grand Blanc 34:34:00 11:08
12 125 48 Joleen Diehl 36 Swartz Creek 35:03:00 11:17
13 135 254 Jennifer Brody 38 Grand Blanc 35:50:00 11:32
14 141 1 Kim Ackerly 36 Utica 36:10:00 11:39
15 186 3 Christianah Adgojo 38 Flint 43:03:00 13:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 53 250 Tony Schutz 41 Holly 26:18:00 8:28
2 72 177 Andrew Snyder 42 Owosso 27:37:00 8:54
3 108 226 Spender Dallaire 40 Burton 32:45:00 10:33
4 163 45 Jay Desai 44 Oxford 38:30:00 12:24



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 25 91 Christina Irwin 43 Reese 24:00:00 7:44
2 39 216 Genie Zaravelis 40 Burton 25:10:00 8:06
3 44 83 Bethany Hook 43 Owosso 25:25:00 8:11
4 66 34 Rebecca Colbert 42 Holly 27:22:00 8:49
5 80 53 Kathy Edwards 44 Linden 28:32:00 9:11
6 82 49 Kathy Dilley 42 Corunna 28:38:00 9:13
7 86 136 April Ott 41 Burton 28:59:00 9:20
8 104 132 Stacie Nelson 43 Fenton 31:36:00 10:11
9 105 203 Carrie Wenta 40 Fostoria 32:11:00 10:22
10 130 240 Chris Kemp 42 Flint 35:35:00 11:27
11 143 125 Andrea Menko 41 Fenton 36:20:00 11:42
12 149 59 Katie Funtik 41 Franklin 36:49:00 11:51
13 150 191 Adrienne Vickerman 41 Davison 36:50:00 11:52
14 154 212 Jennifer Worth 41 Holly 37:20:00 12:01
15 162 46 Michelle Desai 42 Oxford 38:30:00 12:24
16 168 218 Michelle Nied 43 Hartland 40:10:00 12:56
17 174 36 Marci Colyer 44 Flint 40:31:00 13:03
18 179 265 Renee McMann 44 Burton 41:25:00 13:20
19 181 233 Nicole Cox 43 Flushing 41:40:00 13:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 6 230 David Foutch 46 Flint 20:43 6:40
2 22 211 Patrick Wooley 47 Flint 23:54 7:42
3 27 52 Carmi Edwards 45 Linden 24:10:00 7:47
4 41 234 Jim Zittel 49 Waterford 25:14:00 8:08
5 47 42 Roger Deaton 45 Goodrich 25:34:00 8:14
6 89 222 Everett Centerwall 3r 45 Flint 29:12:00 9:24
7 145 280 Mark Suyama 49 Attica 36:34:00 11:47
8 147 21 Ted Bristol 47 Flint 36:40:00 11:48


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 16 29 Colleen Cady 46 Grand Blanc 23:01 7:25
2 36 172 Lori Short 46 Grand Blanc 25:04:00 8:04
3 55 207 Amy Willing 48 Lansing 26:27:00 8:31
4 57 236 Lynn Burkley 49 Flint 26:49:00 8:38
5 63 81 Robin Hoeffel 49 Goodrich 27:19:00 8:48
6 64 127 Stacey Mitchell 47 Davison 27:20:00 8:48
7 92 17 Jody Bilbee 46 Vassar 29:24:00 9:28
8 94 156 Gloria Randall 48 Burton 29:52:00 9:37
9 112 247 Tina Swickard 46 Flint 33:29:00 10:47
10 115 102 Jennifer Kobylarz 45 Leonard 33:59:00 10:57
11 118 27 Nancy Bysko 46 Flushing 34:28:00 11:06
12 126 169 Kathy Shaw 46 Ypsilanti 35:20:00 11:23
13 132 258 Mary Heron 47 Grand Blanc 35:36:00 11:28
14 148 194 Nancy Villeneuve 45 Clarkston 36:45:00 11:50
15 151 157 Rachelle Ranzinger 47 Troy 37:06:00 11:57
16 167 143 Robyn Parton 47 North Branch 39:39:00 12:46
17 195 15 Christine Beil 46 Flushing 47:26:00 15:16



MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 10 35 John Cole 51 Bloomfield Hills 21:49 7:02
2 35 74 Steven Hackett 52 Flint 24:53:00 8:01
3 40 72 Andrew Griffin 54 Flint 25:10:00 8:06
4 45 153 Doug Pontious 53 Walled Lake 25:31:00 8:13
5 52 149 Tim Pendell 52 Linden 26:05:00 8:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 20 8 Wendy Bair 50 Howell 23:17 7:30
2 26 5 Shelia Allen 50 Davison 24:05:00 7:45
3 31 90 Sue Imig 54 Lapeer 24:33:00 7:54
4 116 119 Tracey Malcolm 52 Flint 34:25:00 11:05
5 146 282 Karolyn Ullman 52 Lum 36:37:00 11:48
6 189 65 Beverly Girardot 53 Oxford 43:49:00 14:06
7 190 123 Cynthia McCallum 51 Flint 43:49:00 14:07
8 194 75 Nanette Hall 50 Canton 46:32:00 14:59
9 196 261 Mary Harrington 54 Flushing 47:56:00 15:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 14 73 Marvin Guitar 56 Harrison Townshi 22:47 7:20
2 70 231 Len Contantine 59 New Baltimore 27:28:00 8:51
3 107 12 Mark Baran 56 Goodrich 32:31:00 10:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 67 155 Judy Puidokas 56 Grand Blanc 27:26:00 8:50
2 122 56 Eve Flynn 58 New Lothrop 34:50:00 11:13
3 136 197 Theresa Wall 55 Flushing 35:57:00 11:35
4 157 20 Deborah Bristol 59 Flint 37:59:00 12:14
5 161 11 Lori Baran 56 Goodrich 38:20:00 12:21
6 192 62 Sharon Garner 56 Burton 44:59:00 14:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 43 63 Bill Garrity 64 Ann Arbor 25:18:00 8:09
2 76 241 George Gray 64 Flushing 28:08:00 9:04
3 96 227 Terry Gawel 63 Dansville 30:15:00 9:44
4 117 118 Ken Malcolm 61 Flint 34:27:00 11:06
5 123 61 Bruce Garner 61 Burton 34:52:00 11:14
6 156 22 Tom Brooks 64 Flint 37:56:00 12:13
7 160 164 Tom Salvador 63 Flint 38:14:00 12:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 131 44 Janis Denkins 61 Flushing 35:35:00 11:27
2 133 189 Claudia Tuori 60 Howell 35:47:00 11:31
3 169 25 Gloria Burns 61 Flint 40:14:00 12:57
4 193 199 Margaret Watson 63 Port Huron 46:24:00 14:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 73 77 John Hebert 66 Milford 27:44:00 8:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 138 121 Jane Matthews 67 Grand Blanc 36:04:00 11:37
2 182 171 Ginny Short 68 Montrose 42:15:00 13:36
3 185 78 Margo Hebert 65 Milford 42:34:00 13:42


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 58 276 Norman Hart 71 Davison 26:53:00 8:40
2 99 267 Jerry Knickerbocker 74 Davison 30:40:00 9:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 166 79 Harrison Hensley 80 Pinckney 39:20:00 12:40


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace



5K WALK RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1 84 Rick Huber 57 Montrose 28:30:00 9:11
2/16/2013 1:37PM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2 85 Shelly Huber 53 Montrose 32:58:00 10:37
2/16/2013 1:37PM

MALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 4 253 Dean Perigo 41 Burton 36:23:00 11:43
2/16/2013 1:37PM

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 3 57 Marilyn Freeman 58 Swartz Creek 35:42:00 11:30
2/16/2013 1:37PM


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 37 145 Teresa Pavelich 23 Burton 46:17:00 14:54
2 46 107 Sarah Labean 21 Davison 49:10:00 15:50
3 49 114 Daquandra Lewis 25 Flint 50:02:00 16:07
4 51 210 Kayla Wolfgang 23 Flushing 51:54:00 16:43
5 59 69 Melanie Goodhew 24 Montrose 55:52:00 17:59
6 61 43 Latanya Dent 29 Flint 57:52:00 18:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 27 168 Abigail Schultz 34 Howell 43:53:00 14:08
2 29 129 Kimberly Mora 30 Grand Blanc 44:22:00 14:17
3 36 152 Emily Pignatelli 34 Davison 46:17:00 14:54
4 53 82 Reagen Holbeck 32 Flint 52:26:00 16:53
5 56 55 Jennifer Eskew 31 Swartz Creek 54:44:00 17:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 40 277 Rob Ahrens 35 Clio 47:53:00 15:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 10 219 Christa Skunda 39 Davison 40:23:00 13:00
2 14 95 Harriet Johnson 39 Davison 41:01:00 13:12
3 20 96 Charlotte Jones 35 Flint 42:30:00 13:41
4 63 19 Catherine Brennan 35 Saline 1:00:40 19:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 9 220 Kenneth Skunda 42 Davison 40:22:00 13:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 42 182 Denise Summers 41 Grand Blanc 47:55:00 15:26
2 45 195 Amy Walker 42 Grand Blanc 49:10:00 15:50
3 48 93 Amy Jacobs 44 Milford 50:01:00 16:06
4 50 175 Sandy Smith 43 Saint Ignace 50:03:00 16:07
5 62 154 Amy Proctor 42 Grand Ledge 1:00:37 19:31


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 16 104 David Krzciok 49 Holly 41:44:00 13:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 17 117 Stacy Makela 48 Grand Blanc 41:45:00 13:26
2 19 213 Michelle Wright 48 Oxford 42:24:00 13:39
3 24 179 Kimberly Stanbry 45 Grand Blanc 43:32:00 14:01
4 26 176 Sheila Smith 45 Otisville 43:36:00 14:02
5 38 144 Maria Pavelich 47 Burton 46:17:00 14:54
6 52 139 Kimberly Owens 45 Grand Blanc 52:25:00 16:53
7 54 16 Lori Bentoski 46 Flint 53:44:00 17:18
8 58 68 Kathleen Goodhew 47 Montrose 55:51:00 17:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 11 111 Jennifer Lee 50 Clio 40:31:00 13:03
2 21 18 Nancy Boyer 54 Flint 42:40:00 13:44
3 28 209 Sharon Wilson 54 Davison 44:22:00 14:17
4 30 94 Christina Jarrell 51 Howell 44:31:00 14:20
5 57 135 Connie Obrien 51 Swartz Creek 54:44:00 17:37
6 60 126 Mona Miron 54 Burton 57:01:00 18:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 34 106 Fred Kuiper 58 Howell 46:17:00 14:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 18 147 Christine Peek 56 Flushing 42:06:00 13:33
2 33 105 Diane Kuiper 55 Howell 46:17:00 14:54
3 35 80 Rita Hodack 59 Davison 46:17:00 14:54
4 39 128 Debra Mora 59 Grand Blanc 46:44:00 15:03
5 44 31 Ann Chlebnik 59 Goodrich 49:09:00 15:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 6 202 Stephan Welch 63 Grand Blanc 38:38:00 12:26
2 7 228 Dave Thurston 64 Fowler 40:04:00 12:54
3 23 198 Robert Walls 61 Burton 43:20:00 13:57
4 31 130 Mark Mora 60 Grand Blanc 44:46:00 14:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 12 71 Martha Grant 61 Memphis 40:44:00 13:07
2 41 158 Patricia Reynolds 64 Grand Blanc 47:54:00 15:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 5 248 Gary Chisholm 66 Otisville 37:34:00 12:06
2 22 32 Bob Chlebnik 65 Goodrich 43:11:00 13:54
3 25 159 Tom Reynolds 68 Grand Blanc 43:32:00 14:01


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 13 7 Rachel Argue 67 Flint 40:59:00 13:12
2 47 170 Aggie Sheerin 69 Fenton 49:22:00 15:54


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 8 206 Ronald Williams 73 Burton 40:13:00 12:57
2 32 6 John Argue 70 Flint 44:57:00 14:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 15 70 Sue Grace 71 Owosso 41:21:00 13:19
2 43 112 Nancy D Lee 71 Flint 48:01:00 15:28


MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 55 113 Kay Lennerth 76 Flint 54:07:00 17:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace

Burton, MI
Provided by Race Services