2013 GVSU Big Meet, Day 1 and Day 2

back to results

Feb. 8, 2013

2013 GVSU Big Meet, Day 1 and Day 2
Allendale, Michigan
Provided by Grand Valley State University


Men 5000 Meter Run Friday
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 14:05.94 2011 Matt Elliott, Brooks
Big Meet Rec: B 14:10.08 2012 Dan Quigley, Missouri
GVSU Rec: G 14:07.24 2006 Nate Peck, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 14:03.71
D2 Prov: P 14:47.09
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martin, Nathan SR Spring Arbor 14:11.79P
2 Gildea, Sean JR Colorado Min 14:15.14P
3 Epperson, Andrew JR Colorado Min 14:15.22P
4 Johnson, Colton SR Ashland 14:22.29P
5 Schneider, Phil SO Colorado Min 14:22.50P
6 Penzenstadler, Sam SO Loyola (Ill. 14:24.60P
7 Over, Bobby Allegheny 14:25.50P
8 Fuelling, Stephen SR Grand Valley 14:26.25P
9 Kerr, Dan JR Calvin 14:38.52P
10 Zielinski, Joey FR Iupui 14:38.96P
11 Brooker, Matt JR Cedarville 14:39.24P
12 Russeau, Alex UNA 14:40.10P
13 Mirth, Joshua SO Hillsdale 14:41.85P
14 Aguinaga, Oscar JR Loyola (Ill. 14:45.56P
15 Duff, Joe FR Grand Valley 14:46.03P
16 Courtright, Jared SR Cornerstone 14:47.04P
17 Alcorn, Derek FR Colorado Min 14:47.28
18 Konen, Ryan FR Michigan Sta 14:47.49
19 Selby, Tristan SO Indiana Stat 14:48.25
20 Westfall, Nathan SO Iupui 14:49.01
21 Ehrenheim, Evan SO Southern Ill 14:49.75
22 Roudebush, Sam FR Iupui 14:50.03
23 Cini, Chad FR Grand Valley 14:52.96
24 Barrett, Logan SO St. Joseph's 14:53.45
25 Hoffmeyer, Torben FR Unagv 14:54.04
26 smith, kyle SR UNA 14:54.55
27 Christiansen, Jobadiah SR Calvin 14:55.22
28 Harper, Andrew JR Ferris State 14:56.27
29 Kaht, Richard JR St. Joseph's 14:57.11
30 Graves, Joe JR Grand Valley 14:57.22
31 Pitcel, Emery JR Grand Valley 14:57.68
32 Skrabacz, Jared SO Loyola (Ill. 14:58.57
33 Anderson, Kyle SR Spring Arbor 14:58.89
34 Krolick, Jake SR Adams State 15:00.87
35 Posada, Nicholas UNA 15:01.47
36 Flores, Kyle FR Grand Valley 15:03.02
37 Cutter, Ryan FR Iupui 15:03.25
38 Masterson, Kyle FR Adams State 15:04.44
39 Tomkiewicz, Peter FR Unagv 15:05.55
40 Copi, Lucas FR Ferris State 15:06.24
41 Dickman, Justin UNA 15:06.51
42 Knack, David SO Tiffin 15:06.94
43 Serem, Hillary SO Toledo 15:07.17
44 Moskalewski, Josh JR Grand Valley 15:07.43
45 Belcher, Aaron JR Indiana Tech 15:07.56
46 Werths, Aaron SR Siu-Edwardsv 15:09.14
47 Popielarz, Matthew JR UNA 15:09.40
48 Powell, David FR Unagv 15:10.23
49 Routledge, Casey FR Grand Valley 15:10.35
50 Orndorf, Nate FR Unagv 15:14.25
51 Culbertson, Nick SO UNA 15:14.86
52 Peterson, Alan SO Grand Valley 15:15.13
53 Kilpela, Jonathan SR Michigan Tec 15:15.40
54 Hickman, Luke SO Hillsdale 15:16.83
55 Sandlin, Kris JR Franklin 15:18.40
56 Spitzer, Phillip JR Calvin 15:20.71
57 Kurschiedt, Cody JR Wis.-Parksid 15:21.37
58 Gassmann, Max FR Eastern Illi 15:21.45
59 Moore, Nick SO Siu-Edwardsv 15:23.06
60 Costello, Nick FR UNA 15:23.12
61 Woodard, Scott FR Siu-Edwardsv 15:23.30
62 Haberkorn, Cody FR Marquette 15:23.56
63 King, Aaron SR Roosevelt 15:24.09
64 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob SO Calvin 15:24.43
65 Flickinger, Trevin JR Toledo 15:24.52
66 Hobbs, Marcus FR Indiana Tech 15:24.54
67 Nitz, Calvin FR Michigan Tec 15:25.29
68 Huff, Nathan SO Central Mich 15:25.51
69 Grunden, Michael JR Tiffin 15:26.15
70 McCarty Jr, Michael SO UNA 15:26.25
71 Bruni, Gerrit FR Wis.-Milwauk 15:26.50
72 VandeBunte, David SR Calvin 15:26.60
73 Brusky, Weston FR Wis.-Milwauk 15:27.10
74 Smith, Brett JR Siena Height 15:28.50
75 Lawson, Blake FR Marquette 15:30.25
76 De La Torre, Victor FR Eastern Illi 15:30.41
77 Milbocker, Ronald FR Olivet Nazar 15:31.18
78 Truskowski, Grant SO Grand Valley 15:31.37
79 Creger, Dylan SO Olivet Nazar 15:31.84
80 Thompson, Daniel SO Toledo 15:35.02
81 Cowen, Andrew JR Olivet Nazar 15:35.77
82 Wyche, Irvin FR UNA 15:35.88
83 Jackson, Nick JR UNA 15:36.21
84 Gill, Tim JR Belmont Abbe 15:36.33
85 Risch, Cody SR Cornerstone 15:37.61
86 Roe, Richard FR Tiffin 15:37.73
87 Foreman, Ben JR Cornerstone 15:38.23
88 Johnson, Derrick FR Eastern Illi 15:38.69
89 Scott, Monte FR Central Mich 15:38.85
90 Bell, John FR Hillsdale 15:41.04
91 Grese, Zack JR Marquette 15:41.56
92 Anderson, Tyler FR Eastern Illi 15:41.80
93 Prescott, Dusty JR Davenport 15:42.58
94 Cox, Michael FR UNA 15:42.80
95 Johnson, Brett FR Wis.-Milwauk 15:42.85
96 Gedwill, Anthony SR Marquette 15:43.68
97 Peterson, Kevin SR Calvin 15:44.81
98 Magro, Cam FR Davenport 15:45.33
99 Butler, John SO Hillsdale 15:45.71
100 Yajima, Kousei SO Grand Valley 15:46.61
101 Smercina, Adam SO Toledo 15:46.94
102 Nevins, Jack SO Academy of A 15:47.19
103 Gibbons, Thomas FR Toledo 15:48.16
104 Barczak, Travis SR UNA 15:49.04
105 Heath, Taylor JR Lake Superio 15:49.74
106 Richardson, Kyle FR Ferris State 15:50.08
107 Kampstra, Bradon FR Michigan Tec 15:50.35
108 Fujioka, Nathan UNA 15:52.21
109 Wetters, Jon SR Saginaw Vall 15:53.05
110 Edwards, Joel FR Tiffin 15:54.58
111 Lohrmann, Kory SO UNA 15:54.81
112 Komph, Eddie FR UNA 15:56.16
113 Cardenas, Ruben FR UNA 15:57.65
114 Hulbert, Douglas SO Ferris State 16:00.22
115 Vardy, Sean SR Lake Superio 16:01.23
116 Phillips, Matt JR St. Joseph's 16:02.49
117 Brenner, Nick JR Toledo 16:02.83
118 Bess, Adam FR Toledo 16:02.94
119 Reidsma, Simon FR Spring Arbor 16:03.84
120 Wories, Kent Runners Roos 16:06.22
121 Dowds, Corey JR St. Joseph's 16:07.87
122 Lucas, Brian SO Grand Valley 16:09.78
123 Adamson, Ricky SO Toledo 16:10.81
124 Kuck, Andrew JR UNA 16:13.90
125 McPherson, Mike SR Lake Superio 16:18.97
126 Shepherd, Nick JR Tiffin 16:19.28
127 Brinker, James FR Spring Arbor 16:20.65
128 Ferguson, Josh SO Calvin 16:20.75
129 Kelly, Tim SO Macomb CC 16:21.09
130 Morgeson, Evan FR Siu-Edwardsv 16:24.95
131 Ramundo, Peter JR Spring Arbor 16:26.54
132 Wierenga, John SO Hillsdale 16:28.15
133 Cassady, Pat SR Oakland 16:28.94
134 Anderson, Nathan FR Spring Arbor 16:39.72
135 Wilson, Bobby UNA 16:42.46
136 George, Brandon FR Davenport 16:42.81
137 Yong, Alex JR St. Joseph's 16:43.47
138 Herrejon, Pablo SO Roosevelt 16:43.97
139 Durczynski, Taylor SO Toledo 16:54.14
140 Campbell, Andrew JR Ferris State 17:05.87
141 Maya, Ruben FR UNA 17:12.99
-- Schirmer, Jeff UNA DNF
-- Polk, Nick UNA DNF
-- Gibbons, Mike SR Grand Valley DNF
-- Munafo, David UNA DNF
-- Nousain, Spencer FR UNA SCR
-- Voisin, Casey FR UNA SCR
-- Kaufmann, Nick FR Northwood SCR
-- Docherty, Danny SR Loyola (Ill. SCR
-- Rowley, Dave SO Northwood SCR
-- Rowley, Tom SO Northwood SCR
-- Pesonen, Tanner JR Central Mich SCR
-- Ghena, Nate FR Central Mich SCR
-- Ziolko, Ryan JR Grand Valley SCR
-- Gerber, Spencer SO Ferris State SCR
-- Szilagyi, Louis SO Toledo SCR
-- Hackett, Ryan Team Cobra SCR
-- Lewandowski, Evan JR Wis.-Parksid SCR
-- DeKalita, Silas FR Northwood SCR
-- Todd, Mike SO Northwood SCR
-- Beck, Ryan SO Oakland SCR
-- Dale, Mitchell JR Olivet Nazar SCR
-- Van Haitsma, Alex JR Calvin SCR

Men 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 6.83 2002 Scott Mackey, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 6.75
D2 Prov: P 6.90
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McLachlan, James JR Loyola (Ill. 6.97 1
2 Evans, Ahmad SO Siu-Edwardsv 7.02 1
3 Ferry, Matt SO Wis.-Milwauk 7.04 1
4 Sparkman, Benjamin SR Illinois Sta 7.05 1
5 Smith, Darius FR Siu-Edwardsv 7.06 1
6 Frickey, Todd FR Hillsdale 7.08 2
7 White, Damacious SR Davenport 7.10 1
7 Williams, Damar JR Bellarmine 7.10 2
9 Schreiber, Nathan SO Illinois Sta 7.11 4
10 Hare, Jacob SO Azusa Pacifi 7.12 10
10 Grembo, Emmanuel JR Tiffin 7.12 1
12 Benes, Matt JR Southern Ill 7.13 2
13 Davis, Tavarrio JR UNA 7.15 3
14 Brown, Hayden SO Grand Valley 7.16 5
14 Johnson, Davontae FR Wis.-Milwauk 7.16 3
16 Leavy, Anthony JR Wis.-Milwauk 7.17 5
16 Schwartz, Jesse SO Grand Valley 7.17 2
18 Schleis, Dexter JR Wis.-Milwauk 7.19 3
19 Hodges, Jamon SR Tiffin 7.20 2
19 Young, Derrick SR Tiffin 7.20 5
19 Digney, Zach Greater Milw 7.20 2
22 Goodwin, Stephon FR Tiffin 7.22 3
23 Jones, Rashaun SO Vincennes 7.23 3
23 Meyer, Zachary SO Hillsdale 7.23 3
25 Dunson, Raphael FR Siena Height 7.24 6
25 Ray, Cedric SR UNA 7.24 8
25 Gorman, Darryn FR Siena Height 7.24 5
28 Taylor, Michael JR St. Joseph's 7.25 4
28 Schroeder, Eric SR Cornerstone 7.25 2
30 Harris-Samuels, Delano FR Olivet Nazar 7.26 5
30 Murr, Brian FR St. Joseph's 7.26 2
30 Hutchison, Jonathan FR Olivet Nazar 7.26 4
33 Massey, Christopher FR Oakland 7.27 5
34 Askew II, William UNA 7.28 4
35 Carl, Jared SO Olivet Nazar 7.29 7
35 Jarmon, Karmine SO Northwood 7.29 6
37 Dudley, Erik JR Davenport 7.32 7
38 Hodgson, Jalen FR Northwood 7.33 6
38 Kubik, Tyler FR Cornerstone 7.33 10
38 Taylor, Julius SO Siena Height 7.33 8
38 Jackson, Spencer SO Southern Ill 7.33 5
42 Brinks, Jon FR Cornerstone 7.34 6
43 Marshall, Keith SO UNA 7.35 3
44 Sowle III, Willis SO Siena Height 7.36 7
44 DeRamus, Elisha FR Olivet Nazar 7.36 8
46 Stump, Josh SO Siena Height 7.37 7
46 Turner, Cameron FR Vincennes 7.37 3
48 Cranford, Will SR Wis.-Parksid 7.38 9
49 Yamane, Kent SR Olivet Nazar 7.39 10
49 Heim, Michael JR Northwood 7.39 8
51 Rippon, Niklas SR Oakland 7.40 6
52 Drew, Derek FR UNA 7.42 4
52 Lane, Chris SO Vincennes 7.42 7
52 Versen, Ryan JR Cornerstone 7.42 7
55 Butler, Michael SO Siena Height 7.44 9
56 Zidek, Thomas FR Olivet Nazar 7.44 9
57 Alexander, Jacob SR Grand Valley 7.44 6
58 Butler, Fred SO Siena Height 7.45 8
58 Havener, Nate SO Wis.-Milwauk 7.45 8
60 Bailey, Brendan FR Wis.-Parksid 7.50 7
61 Jenkins, Joshua FR Siena Height 7.52 8
62 Troupe, Jeremy FR Wis.-Parksid 7.56 9
63 Gardner, Josh FR Northwood 7.56 8
63 Bobek, Nicholas SO Oakland 7.56 10
65 Britt, Spencer JR Oakland 7.59 9
66 Walls, Rickie JR Siu-Edwardsv 7.60 7
67 Hazen, Austin FR Cornerstone 7.62 9
68 Fusco, Andrew SR Oakland 7.62 10
69 Eubanks, David FR St. Joseph's 7.67 9
70 Schurr, Chris JR Siena Height 7.75 9
71 Fisk, Brian FR Michigan Tec 7.84 10
-- Hughs, Demetris FR Siena Height DQ 4
-- Farrington, Washington SR Wis.-Milwauk DQ 1
-- Glastetter, Kevin SO Loyola (Ill. SCR 4
-- Beauregard, Franz SO Marygrove SCR 10
-- Hood, Nathan NA Unat-Michiga SCR 6
-- Cernansky, Zachary JR Tiffin SCR 10
-- Fondern, Deon FR Siena Height SCR 6
-- Depalma, Richard SO Siena Height SCR 5
-- Logwood Jr., Albert FR UNA SCR 9
-- Long, Mitch SR Northwood SCR 10
-- Hill, Adonis FR Illinois Sta SCR

Men 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16 2012 Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois
Big Meet Rec: B 21.16 2012 Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 21.88 1999 Courtney Hill, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 21.30
D2 Prov: P 22.20
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Redwine, Kyle FR Macomb CC 21.50P 1
2 Leavy, Anthony JR Wis.-Milwauk 21.93P 5
3 Garrett, Ishan JR Tiffin 22.14P 2
4 McKinley, Brandon SR Wheeling Jes 22.20P 1
5 Smith, Darius FR Siu-Edwardsv 22.27 4
6 Davis, Tavarrio JR UNA 22.32 5
7 Williams, Damar JR Bellarmine 22.38 3
8 Delveaux, Alex JR Wis.-Milwauk 22.42 7
9 Schmidt, Jordan SO Wis.-Milwauk 22.43 6
10 White, Damacious SR Davenport 22.46 5
11 Wetzel, Mike JR Loyola (Ill. 22.50 2
12 Schreiber, Nathan SO Illinois Sta 22.60 8
13 Hurrell, Jacob JR Northwood 22.61 4
14 Green, Blake SO Southern Ill 22.64 4
15 Mohamed, Mohamed JR Grand Valley 22.66 9
15 Sparkman, Benjamin SR Illinois Sta 22.66 5
15 Jackson, Spencer SO Southern Ill 22.66 6
15 Little, Mike SR Wheeling Jes 22.66 2
15 Schroeder, Eric SR Cornerstone 22.66 3
20 Meyer, Zachary SO Hillsdale 22.69 8
21 Cruz, Javar SO Illinois Sta 22.72 10
22 Reeves, Eric SR Southern Ill 22.73 1
23 Hutchison, Jonathan FR Olivet Nazar 22.74 7
24 Carl, Jared SO Olivet Nazar 22.76 8
24 Turner, Cameron FR Vincennes 22.76 3
26 Nightengale, Christopher SR Southern Ill 22.77 6
27 Ferry, Matt SO Wis.-Milwauk 22.79 6
28 Farley, Antonio FR Illinois Sta 22.80 7
29 Aririguzo, Jeff FR Oakland 22.82 4
30 Murr, Brian FR St. Joseph's 22.84 7
30 Johnson, Kyle FR Loyola (Ill. 22.84 8
32 Brown, Hayden SO Grand Valley 22.91 8
33 Askew II, William UNA 22.95 9
34 Cross, Zachary FR Ferris State 22.96 10
35 Hurst, Deonte JR Grand Valley 23.02 6
36 Griffin, Kelso FR Unagv 23.09 12
37 Frens, Sam SO Davenport 23.15 12
38 Rippon, Niklas SR Oakland 23.22 9
39 Ward, Laderrick SO Siu-Edwardsv 23.24 5
40 Young, Derrick SR Tiffin 23.25 11
41 Mazanke, Jake FR Loyola (Ill. 23.28 9
42 Hiser, Noah FR Hillsdale 23.35 11
43 Goodwin, Stephon FR Tiffin 23.36 11
43 Carey, Mike FR Davenport 23.36 10
43 Ray, Cedric SR UNA 23.36 14
46 Stump, Josh SO Siena Height 23.38 5
47 Bailey, Brendan FR Wis.-Parksid 23.39 14
48 Massey, Christopher FR Oakland 23.49 11
49 Johnson, Stefon JR Siena Height 23.50 7
50 Frickey, Todd FR Hillsdale 23.53 10
51 Heim, Michael JR Northwood 23.56 14
52 Lyons, Thomas JR Ferris State 23.57 10
52 Wheatley, Parker FR M.M.T.C 23.57 12
54 Kubik, Tyler FR Cornerstone 23.58 14
55 Marshall, Keith SO UNA 23.59 13
56 Lane, Chris SO Vincennes 23.67 11
57 Maddox, Jevon FR Michigan Tec 23.74 13
58 Hazen, Austin FR Cornerstone 23.86 14
59 Hodgson, Jalen FR Northwood 23.90 14
60 Gardner, Josh FR Northwood 23.98 13
61 Troupe, Jeremy FR Wis.-Parksid 24.06 13
62 Drew, Derek FR UNA 24.23 9
63 White, Corey FR St. Joseph's 24.26 13
64 Davis, Joel FR Wis.-Parksid 24.35 12
65 Fusco, Andrew SR Oakland 24.40 4
66 Walls, Rickie JR Siu-Edwardsv 24.51 3
67 Eubanks, David FR St. Joseph's 24.60 1
68 Logwood Jr., Albert FR UNA 24.65 11
69 Townsend, Devon UNA 25.05 7
70 Wilson, Jalen FR Marygrove 25.25 9
71 Fisk, Brian FR Michigan Tec 25.51 4
-- Zidek, Thomas FR Olivet Nazar SCR 3
-- Abbott, Bay JR Loyola (Ill. SCR 3
-- Yamane, Kent SR Olivet Nazar SCR 13
-- Williams, Tyrone FR Vincennes SCR 2
-- Jones, Rashaun SO Vincennes SCR 10
-- Brinks, Jon FR Cornerstone SCR 12
-- Taylor, Michael JR St. Joseph's SCR 12
-- Dawson, Doug SR Siena Height SCR 1
-- Grembo, Emmanuel JR Tiffin SCR 2
-- Harrison, Thayer SO Siu-Edwardsv SCR 8
-- Haines, Zakary FR Siena Height SCR 6

Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 47.37 2010 Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois
Big Meet Rec: B 47.37 2010 Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 48.29 2007 Mackenzie Lucius, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 47.34
D2 Prov: P 49.25
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Farley, Antonio FR Illinois Sta 48.96P 3
2 Saliga, Nathan SR Michigan Tec 49.11P 4
3 Garrett, Ishan JR Tiffin 49.28 2
4 Mortel, Reginald JR Tiffin 49.38 1
5 Johnson, Marquis FR Wis.-Milwauk 49.39 3
6 Harper, Sean Lock Haven 49.46 1
7 Karwowski, Michael SR Wis.-Parksid 49.52 6
8 Klosterman, Sean SR Bellarmine 49.70 1
9 Van Portfliet, Ryan SO Loyola (Ill. 49.79 1
9 Fields, Ty'rel JR Olivet Nazar 49.79 3
11 Thomas, Josh JR Siu-Edwardsv 49.95 3
12 Pung, Daniel FR Grand Valley 49.99 4
13 Brady, Ned SR Loyola (Ill. 50.05 2
14 Haines, Zakary FR Siena Height 50.28 5
14 Armstrong, Justin SO Wis.-Parksid 50.28 4
16 McKee, Riley JR Azusa Pacifi 50.33 6
17 Fraeyman, Nathan SO Grand Valley 50.51 3
18 wilson, Donnie SO UNA 50.60 7
19 Rippel, Tyler SO Illinois Sta 50.66 7
20 Cubbage, Nathan SO Tiffin 50.71 9
21 McKinney, Nathan JR Bellarmine 50.72 5
21 Lehman, Christian SO Loyola (Ill. 50.72 2
23 Jones, Kemar FR Southern Ill 50.73 5
24 Cruz, Javar SO Illinois Sta 50.87 5
25 Digney, Zach Greater Milw 50.92 9
26 Beverly, Isaac SO Tiffin 50.95 5
27 Kohler, Brett FR Southern Ill 51.03 6
28 Presley, Marc SR Siu-Edwardsv 51.04 2
29 Schafer, James FR Tiffin 51.06 6
30 Vieau, Scott FR Wis.-Milwauk 51.12 9
31 Evans, Ahmad SO Siu-Edwardsv 51.14 7
32 Clark, Macerio FR Tiffin 51.20 7
33 Pfund, Timothy FR Oakland 51.26 7
34 Pigg, Jeffery SO Wis.-Milwauk 51.27 5
35 Caporale, Conner FR UNA 51.28 2
36 Maddox, Jevon FR Michigan Tec 51.51 12
36 Rowland, Eric FR Macomb CC 51.51 11
38 Benson, Ed FR Vincennes 51.53 4
38 Marcinkowski, Nick JR Grand Valley 51.53 8
40 Arnold, Vyshawn SR Tiffin 51.68 10
41 Keys, Reynauldt JR Olivet Nazar 51.87 8
42 Galloway, Cole JR St. Joseph's 51.89 11
43 Meister, Rutger FR Wis.-Milwauk 52.12 12
44 prud'homme, bennett SR Running Cub 52.24 4
45 Mutatu, Rangariro SO Siena Height 52.41 7
46 Jarmon, Karmine SO Northwood 52.51 9
47 Spalding, Patrick SO Michigan Tec 52.54 10
48 Borland, Shaun JR Tiffin 52.57 6
49 Frey, Chas JR Siena Height 52.64 10
50 Imhoff, Paul FR Vincennes 52.73 9
51 Sansom, DeVonte' SO Siena Height 52.75 10
52 Garner, Kyle SO Ferris State 52.78 10
53 Harrison, Allen FR Michigan Tec 52.88 11
54 Hayes, Nicholas SO Cornerstone 53.14 11
55 Brooks Jr, John UNA 53.20 11
56 Macias, Alex SO Cornerstone 53.23 10
57 Davis, Joel FR Wis.-Parksid 53.25 12
57 White, Corey FR St. Joseph's 53.25 11
59 Syrek, Austin FR Ferris State 53.31 8
60 Cousino, Brent SO Michigan Tec 54.25 12
61 Garner, Evan SO Vincennes 54.95 12
62 Parnell, Quinn SR Michigan Tec 1:02.03 8
-- Evans III, Terry FR Tiffin SCR 9
-- Knight, Forrest JR Siu-Edwardsv SCR 8
-- Teitsma, Chris JR Grand Valley SCR 1
-- Clark, Mitchell UNA SCR 12
-- Moore, Logan JR Siena Height SCR 6
-- Thornton, Derek FR UNA SCR 8

Men 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14 2012 Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)
Big Meet Rec: B 1:19.12 2010 Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC
GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77 2009 Todd Schuster, Grand Valley
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Windle, Drew SO Ashland 1:17.46B
2 Winter, Kyle SR Marquette 1:19.07B
3 Wiggan, Sean SR Eastern Illi 1:19.70
4 Warren, Da'Quann SO Vincennes 1:20.94
5 Yeo, Zach SR Cornerstone 1:21.07
6 Archibald, Peter FR Loyola (Ill. 1:21.32
7 Abbott, Bay JR Loyola (Ill. 1:22.57
8 Sani, Muhhammad JR Michigan Sta 1:22.72
9 Darby, Anton JR Siena Height 1:22.79
10 Rasch, Tony Michigan Sta 1:23.20
11 Perry, Spencer JR Cornerstone 1:23.38
11 Reynard, Brandon SR Indiana Tech 1:23.38
13 Bourdon, Zach SR Cornerstone 1:23.51
14 Kohler, Brett FR Southern Ill 1:23.56
15 Johnson, Ross JR Olivet Nazar 1:23.58
16 Miller, Ian SO Spring Arbor 1:23.79
17 Mutatu, Rangariro SO Siena Height 1:23.88
18 Baum, Mitch FR Loyola (Ill. 1:23.91
19 Zolman, Alex FR Indiana Tech 1:23.94
20 Benson, Ed FR Vincennes 1:24.70
21 Perez, Kevin FR Loyola (Ill. 1:24.80
22 Marshall, Deshawn FR Indiana Tech 1:25.19
23 Carey, Mike FR Davenport 1:25.24
24 Robinet, Matt FR Siena Height 1:26.56
25 Grey, Tyler JR Cornerstone 1:26.71
26 Macias, Alex SO Cornerstone 1:27.21
27 Smillie, Lukas FR Unagv 1:27.27
28 Imhoff, Paul FR Vincennes 1:28.10
29 Morgan, Trevor FR Siu-Edwardsv 1:28.16
30 Reiber, Zach FR Indiana Tech 1:30.69
-- Wetzel, Mike JR Loyola (Ill. DQ
-- Porter, Chaz FR Tiffin SCR
-- Clark, Macerio FR Tiffin SCR
-- Beverly, Isaac SO Tiffin SCR
-- Schaaf, Derek FR Cornerstone SCR
-- Darling, Michael SO Cornerstone SCR
-- Miller, Blake FR Tiffin SCR

Men 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97 2009 Shane Knoll, Michigan State
Big Meet Rec: B 1:48.97 2009 Shane Knoll, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 1:50.74 2009 Todd Schuster, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 1:50.64
D2 Prov: P 1:54.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dahleen, Zach SR Southern Ill 1:51.98P
2 Falland, Louis JR Cornerstone 1:53.23P
3 McRoberts, Luke JR St. Joseph's 1:53.62P
4 Allinder, Kyle SO UNA 1:54.78
5 Hawn, Marshall SO Olivet Nazar 1:55.11
6 Yeo, Zach SR Cornerstone 1:55.40
7 Archibald, Peter FR Loyola (Ill. 1:55.55
8 Arnold, Joshua SR UNA 1:55.57
9 Scott, Glen FR Oakland 1:55.99
9 LaRowe, Connor JR Ferris State 1:55.99
11 Cherry, Lucas SR Southern Ill 1:56.09
12 Mizeur, Nicholas JR Olivet Nazar 1:56.27
13 Knof, Sebastian JR Tiffin 1:56.42
14 Hamilton, Tyler FR UNA 1:56.43
15 Dotterweich, Nate SR Bellarmine 1:56.73
16 Findlater, Jared SR Bellarmine 1:56.77
17 Bourdon, Zach SR Cornerstone 1:56.85
18 Jackson, George SO Marygrove 1:57.00
19 Robinson, Zach JR Davenport 1:57.38
20 Stewart, Dustin JR Belmont Abbe 1:57.73
21 Trevizo, Travis FR Illinois Sta 1:58.04
22 Bladecki, Alex JR Ferris State 1:58.20
23 Willoughby, Brian JR Olivet Nazar 1:58.25
23 Mesbergen, Bradley FR Oakland 1:58.25
25 Roscoe, Lucas SR Grand Valley 1:58.33
26 Sustachek, Kurt FR Wis.-Milwauk 1:58.52
27 Henderson, Gerald UNA 1:58.54
28 Haji, Kulayifi JR Southern Ill 1:58.60
29 Perez, Kevin FR Loyola (Ill. 1:58.94
30 Grey, Tyler JR Cornerstone 1:58.98
31 McGee, Terrell FR Siena Height 1:59.11
32 Holmberg, Jared SO Cornerstone 1:59.29
33 Powers, David SO Olivet Nazar 1:59.35
34 Phillips, Eric SR Grand Valley 1:59.40
35 Stamps, Corey JR Grand Valley 1:59.52
36 Rivard, Dylan SO Wis.-Parksid 1:59.64
37 Motz, Hunter SO Vincennes 1:59.70
38 Koivisto, Karl SR Michigan Tec 1:59.79
39 Bambach, Thomas SO Cornerstone 1:59.92
40 Vermillion, Seth FR Tiffin 2:00.07
41 Guiod, Matt Lock Haven 2:00.24
42 prud'homme, bennett SR Running Cub 2:00.31
43 Ellis, Cordney SO Vincennes 2:00.43
44 Allison, Cole SO Southern Ill 2:00.60
45 Fink, Isaiah FR Olivet Nazar 2:00.61
46 Felt, Jack Lock Haven 2:00.66
47 Crachiola, Joe SO Macomb CC 2:00.78
48 Williams, Matt SO Northwood 2:00.95
49 Jensen, David FR UNA 2:01.28
50 Frost, Kevin FR Hillsdale 2:01.32
51 Rodrick, John FR Vincennes 2:01.74
52 Calvert, Joel FR Hillsdale 2:01.77
53 Miller, Blake FR Tiffin 2:01.78
54 Watts, Sylvester SR Tiffin 2:02.04
55 Darling, Michael SO Cornerstone 2:02.09
56 Woodyard, Kyle JR Northwood 2:02.39
57 Morgan, Trevor FR Siu-Edwardsv 2:03.04
58 Porter, Chaz FR Tiffin 2:03.17
59 Renshaw, Ken SO Vincennes 2:03.21
60 Young, Michael FR UNA 2:03.62
61 Lockhart, Eddie JR Wis.-Parksid 2:03.86
62 Crockett, Robert SO Marygrove 2:05.05
63 Shove, Shawn FR Michigan Tec 2:05.79
64 Jewell, Justin SO Davenport 2:06.66
65 Hunter, Brent JR Tiffin 2:13.60
-- Clark, Mitchell UNA SCR
-- Cisse, Gaoussou FR Marygrove SCR
-- Hayes, Stefan SO Northwood SCR
-- Sandlin, Robert JR Bellarmine SCR
-- Schaaf, Derek FR Cornerstone SCR
-- Koponen, David SO Oakland SCR
-- Fisher, Toney JR Wis.-Milwauk SCR
-- Grecu, Brian JR Northwood SCR

Men 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 4:02.42 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55 2006 Nate Peck, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 4:04.92
D2 Prov: P 4:14.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Monroe, Alex J. Lock Haven 4:14.00P
2 Murray, Declan SR Loyola (Ill. 4:14.01
3 Burnett, Clay UNA 4:14.32
4 Robbins, Seth Lock Haven 4:14.70
5 Janusek, Mike JR Loyola (Ill. 4:16.30
6 Nemeth, Michael Lock Haven 4:18.03
7 Fenske, Andrew JR Loyola (Ill. 4:18.33
8 Rutherford, Ryan SO Illinois Sta 4:19.48
9 Widner, Zaccheaus JR Siena Height 4:19.71
10 O'Connor, George FR Oakland 4:20.09
11 Curtis, Tyler SR Colorado Min 4:22.04
12 Courtright, Jared SR Cornerstone 4:22.53
13 Escareno, Jesus SR Wis.-Parksid 4:23.23
13 Mikkelson, Jimmy SO Wis.-Parksid 4:23.23
15 Baum, Mitch FR Loyola (Ill. 4:23.59
16 Phillips, Ryan FR Azusa Pacifi 4:23.81
17 McCarty Jr, Michael SO UNA 4:24.30
18 King, Bill JR Ferris State 4:24.40
19 Rutherford, Zach FR Grand Valley 4:25.85
20 Brummel, Dustin FR Davenport 4:26.17
21 Morgan, Joseph SO Wis.-Milwauk 4:26.40
22 Askin, Aidan FR Illinois Sta 4:26.52
23 Welch, Shawn FR UNA 4:26.68
24 Nitz, Calvin FR Michigan Tec 4:26.73
25 Garver, Blake SO Ferris State 4:27.16
26 Wagner, Sean FR Wis.-Parksid 4:28.70
27 Munafo, David UNA 4:29.24
28 Charles, Jimmy SO Tiffin 4:29.25
29 Przybysz, Mason FR Wis.-Parksid 4:30.80
30 Mabe, Travis SR Cornerstone 4:31.01
31 Warren, Jeff JR UNA 4:31.10
32 Weedon, Tyler SR UNA 4:31.17
33 Wimmer, Nick JR Michigan Tec 4:31.68
34 Miller, Nick FR Loyola (Ill. 4:32.04
35 Kampstra, Bradon FR Michigan Tec 4:32.93
36 Caulley, Ryan FR Belmont Abbe 4:32.95
37 Kilpela, Jonathan SR Michigan Tec 4:34.34
38 Henning, Jordan SO UNA 4:34.63
39 Oehrli, Joe UNA 4:35.74
40 Krzyske, Evan NA Unat-Michiga 4:35.81
41 Dippel, Matt FR Northwood 4:37.30
42 Worthington, John FR Macomb CC 4:37.74
43 Morgeson, Evan FR Siu-Edwardsv 4:40.69
44 Wigent, Austin FR UNA 4:40.98
45 Scott, Christopher FR Oakland 4:41.00
46 Witt, Brian SR St. Joseph's 4:43.12
47 Brown, Ryan JR Oakland 4:44.69
48 Ivaschin, Constantine FR Wis.-Parksid 4:46.24
49 Jenkins, Justin SO Vincennes 4:57.32
-- Runyon, Brian Runners Roos SCR
-- Schmidt, Reed FR Wis.-Milwauk SCR
-- Aguinaga, Oscar JR Loyola (Ill. SCR
-- Penzenstadler, Sam SO Loyola (Ill. SCR
-- Hunter, Brent JR Tiffin SCR
-- Prowell, Akil SO Marygrove SCR
-- McGee, Terrell FR Siena Height SCR
-- Crockett, Robert SO Marygrove SCR
-- Cisse, Gaoussou FR Marygrove SCR

Men 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84 2006 Nate Peck, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 8:02.00
D2 Prov: P 8:28.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gallagher, Ethan JR Olivet Nazar 8:25.17P
2 Epperson, Andrew JR Colorado Min 8:27.43P
3 Drummond, Russell SR Colorado Min 8:28.87
4 Reilly, Jake SR Wis.-Milwauk 8:29.10
5 Andrie, Marty FR Colorado Min 8:30.19
6 Socha, Frank SR Colorado Min 8:32.89
7 Miller, Mitch Lock Haven 8:33.91
8 Kerschieter, Drew SO Colorado Min 8:35.05
9 Alcorn, Derek FR Colorado Min 8:35.37
10 Kern, Adam JR UNA 8:37.75
11 Collier, Chris FR Michigan Sta 8:37.91
12 Mountain, Dylan Lock Haven 8:39.04
13 Chute, Ryan SR Ferris State 8:43.44
14 Glotfelty, Bobby SR Wis.-Milwauk 8:43.72
15 Robinson, Ben Lock Haven 8:44.46
16 Buscheck, Peter JR Azusa Pacifi 8:44.79
17 Moore, Nick SO Siu-Edwardsv 8:45.12
18 Burns, Geoffrey SR UNA 8:45.40
19 DeKalita, Silas FR Northwood 8:45.97
20 Beyea, Ryan FR UNA 8:46.15
21 Hedman, Ron SO Wis.-Parksid 8:46.76
22 Runyon, Brian Runners Roos 8:47.49
23 Bateson, Justin JR Siena Height 8:47.71
24 Glotfelty, Louie SO Wis.-Milwauk 8:48.05
25 Wernet, Jacob FR Macomb CC 8:48.58
26 Mabe, Travis SR Cornerstone 8:49.72
27 Thornburg, Alex JR Loyola (Ill. 8:50.28
28 Schueller, Adam FR Wis.-Milwauk 8:50.50
29 Werths, Aaron SR Siu-Edwardsv 8:51.00
29 Staven, Kyle FR Wis.-Parksid 8:51.00
31 Bambach, Thomas SO Cornerstone 8:52.53
32 Lindelsee, Eric FR Wis.-Parksid 8:53.83
33 Tanui, Sammy FR Northwood 8:55.97
34 Sangha, Khushpal JR Loyola (Ill. 8:59.00
35 Haukereid, Mark JR Siena Height 8:59.66
36 Wilson, Jeff SR UNA 9:00.15
37 Piepszowski, Isaac FR Loyola (Ill. 9:00.88
38 Leschisin, Sam JR Wis.-Milwauk 9:01.14
39 Grime, Brian SR RMRC 9:01.64
40 Wojtowicz, Nolan FR Hillsdale 9:01.92
41 Rogers, Marcus JR Northwood 9:02.18
42 Woodard, Scott FR Siu-Edwardsv 9:03.95
43 Massoels, Patrick SO St. Joseph's 9:05.24
44 Hedman, Tom FR Wis.-Parksid 9:07.60
45 McKeel, Scotty UNA 9:09.44
46 Flynn, Jake UNA 9:12.17
47 Foreman, Ben JR Cornerstone 9:12.99
48 Beck, Ryan SO Oakland 9:14.42
49 Jurick, Tim FR UNA 9:16.63
50 Smith, Alec FR UNA 9:17.76
51 Cusmano, Andrew FR Michigan Sta 9:18.17
52 Smith, Dylan SO UNA 9:23.70
53 Goralski, Ryne SO Wis.-Parksid 9:26.15
54 West, Alexander FR Oakland 9:29.57
55 Kelly, Tim SO Macomb CC 9:31.86
56 McKown, Kevin SO Tiffin 9:33.50
57 Sottosanto, Frankie FR Siu-Edwardsv 9:43.24
58 Hernandez, Jonathan FR Roosevelt 9:54.02
59 Woods, Thomas FR Roosevelt 10:07.81
60 Prowell, Akil SO Marygrove 10:14.40
61 Wickstrom, Ryan SO UNA 10:39.51
-- Carrigan, Kevin FR RMRC DNF
-- Gildea, Sean JR Colorado Min DNF
-- Yurkewecz, Brian SR UNA DNF
-- George, Brandon FR Davenport SCR
-- Charles, Jimmy SO Tiffin SCR
-- Docherty, Danny SR Loyola (Ill. SCR

Men 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.66 2012 Jeff Porter, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 7.80 2012 Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee
GVSU Rec: G 8.02 2007 Garron Lucius, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 7.90
D2 Prov: P 8.31
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Derscheid, Travis SR Siena Height 8.70 1
2 Meister, Rutger FR Wis.-Milwauk 8.72 2
3 Fox, Deon FR Cornerstone 8.73 1
4 Scott, Josh FR Vincennes 8.85 2
5 Young, Timothy JR Tiffin 8.91 1
5 Etter, Antonio FR Tiffin 8.91 3
7 O'Brien, Zakry FR Unagv 8.93 3
8 Bobek, Nicholas SO Oakland 9.00 2
9 Brooks Jr, John UNA 9.06 1
10 Arnold, Vyshawn SR Tiffin 9.11 1
11 Jordan, Dean SO Southern Ill 9.19 2
12 Cousino, Brent SO Michigan Tec 9.41 1
13 Schurr, Chris JR Siena Height 9.52 2
14 Davis, Joey FR Northwood 9.57 3
15 Reynolds, Caleb FR Tiffin 9.79 3
-- Cernansky, Zachary JR Tiffin SCR 1
-- Wilkerson, Jsalaante FR Siena Height SCR 2
-- Sora, Tinotenda SO Northwood SCR 2
-- Evans III, Terry FR Tiffin SCR 3
-- Reynolds, Tim JR Central Mich SCR 3

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59 2009 , Michigan State
Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot
Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59 2009 , Michigan State
Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot
GVSU Rec: G 3:14.80 2013 , Grand Valley
Hammersmith, Teitsma, Mohamed, Hoffman
D2 Auto: A 3:13.22
D2 Prov: P 3:20.20
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 3:16.43P 1
1) Brady, Ned SR 2) Mazanke, Jake FR
3) Van Portfliet, Ryan SO 4) Wetzel, Mike JR
2 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 3:18.97P 2
1) Fields, Ty'rel JR 2) Willis, Sam SO
3) Keys, Reynauldt JR 4) Johnson, Ross JR
3 Azusa Pacific 'A' 3:20.55 1
1) McKee, Riley JR 2) Potts, Aaron FR
3) Moya, Lajuan FR 4) Shulte, David SO
4 Wis.-Parkside 'A' 3:21.01 1
1) Karwowski, Michael SR 2) Armstrong, Justin SO
3) Rivard, Dylan SO 4) Bailey, Brendan FR
5 Vincennes 'A' 3:22.31 2
1) Benson, Ed FR 2) Ellis, Cordney SO
3) Jones, Rashaun SO 4) Warren, Da'Quann SO
6 Loyola (Ill.) 'B' 3:24.27 2
1) Strup, Chris FR 2) Archibald, Peter FR
3) Perez, Kevin FR 4) Lehman, Christian SO
7 Oakland 'A' 3:25.05 2
1) Pfund, Timothy FR 2) Scott, Glen FR
3) Britt, Spencer JR 4) Massey, Christopher FR
8 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 'A' 3:26.92 3
1) Galloway, Cole JR 2) White, Corey FR
3) McRoberts, Luke JR 4) Fauser, Mike JR
9 Macomb CC 'A' 3:29.08 4
1) Redwine, Kyle FR 2) Rowland, Eric FR
3) Oliver, Luke FR 4) Crachiola, Joe SO
10 Oakland 'B' 3:32.42 3
1) Aririguzo, Jeff FR 2) Koponen, David SO
3) Mesbergen, Bradley FR 4) O'Connor, George FR
11 Ferris State 'A' 3:34.07 4
1) Cross, Zachary FR 2) Garner, Kyle SO
3) Lyons, Thomas JR 4) Syrek, Austin FR
12 Cornerstone 'A' 3:34.86 3
1) Grey, Tyler JR 2) Macias, Alex SO
3) Holmberg, Jared SO 4) Darling, Michael SO
13 Vincennes 'B' 3:35.41 4
1) Imhoff, Paul FR 2) Killings, Taylor FR
3) Lane, Chris SO 4) Dabney, Derrick FR
-- Grand Valley St. 'A' DNF 1
1) Hurst, Deonte JR 2) Marcinkowski, Nick JR
3) Stamps, Corey JR 4)
-- Wis.-Milwaukee 'A' SCR 2
1) Pigg, Jeffery SO 2) Schmidt, Reed FR
3) Sustachek, Kurt FR 4) Morgan, Joseph SO
-- Siena Heights 'A' SCR 1
1) Haines, Zakary FR 2) Stump, Josh SO
3) Johnson, Stefon JR 4) Widner, Zaccheaus JR
-- Siena Heights 'B' SCR 3
1) Robinet, Matt FR 2) Frey, Chas JR
3) Mutatu, Rangariro SO 4)
-- Michigan Tech 'B' SCR 4
1) Spalding, Patrick SO 2) Shove, Shawn FR
3) Koivisto, Karl SR 4) Nitz, Calvin FR
-- Tiffin 'A' SCR 1
1) Borland, Shaun JR 2) Schafer, James FR
3) Beverly, Isaac SO 4) Clark, Macerio FR
-- Michigan Tech 'A' SCR 2
1) Saliga, Nathan SR 2) Anderson, Dylan JR
3) Spalding, Patrick SO 4) Parnell, Quinn SR

Men Distance Medley Saturday Open
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 9:55.26 2010 , Saginaw Valley
Richards, Body, Filipek, Stone
Big Meet Rec: B 9:56.61 2009 , Harding
GVSU Rec: G 9:51.26 2008 , Grand Valley
Polk, Rock, Schuster, Peck
D2 Auto: A 9:49.89
D2 Prov: P 10:10.00
School Finals
================================================================
1 Indiana Invaders 'A' 9:54.09K
1) Sterling, Drake 2) Lang, Adam
3) Bischak, Derek 4) Vaughan, Jeremiah
2 Grand Valley St. 'A' 9:56.40B
1) Barnes, Ethan FR 2) Hammersmith, Nathaniel JR
3) Wilk, Jeremy JR 4) Julson, Larry JR
3 Lock Haven 'A' 9:58.81P
1) Robbins, Seth 2) Harper, Sean
3) Guiod, Matt 4) Monroe, Alex J.
4 Wheeling Jesuit 'A' 10:04.01P
1) Bonaventure, Nick SR 2) McKinley, Brandon SR
3) Krempin, Michel FR 4) Jones, Stewart SR
5 Illinois State 'A' 10:08.29P
1) Trevizo, Travis FR 2) Farley, Antonio FR
3) Rippel, Tyler SO 4) Morse, Tyler FR
6 Grand Valley St. 'B' 10:10.81
1) Perez, Ricky FR 2) Mohamed, Mohamed JR
3) Wharry, Nicholas FR 4) Pulley, Bryce JR
7 Aquinas 'A' 10:12.91
1) Gunneson, Grant JR 2) Parnell, Jason SO
3) Teachout, Caleb SO 4) Towne, Jacob FR
8 Hillsdale 'A' 10:15.41
1) Mirth, Joshua SO 2) Hiser, Noah FR
3) Calvert, Joel FR 4) Perkins, Matthew SO
9 Academy of Art 'A' 10:16.82
1) Kammer, Clemens FR 2) Howard, Shaquille FR
3) Alban, Jens FR 4) Rifflard, Nicolas JR
10 Vincennes 'A' 10:26.85
1) Renshaw, Ken SO 2) Warren, Da'Quann SO
3) Ellis, Cordney SO 4) Motz, Hunter SO
11 Michigan Tech 'A' 10:31.30
1) Anderson, Dylan JR 2) Saliga, Nathan SR
3) Wimmer, Nick JR 4) Koivisto, Karl SR
12 Calvin 'A' 10:31.51
1) Tubergen, Stephen SO 2) Kuyers, Calvin SO
3) Meitler, Jeff FR 4) Whittle, Greg SR
13 Hillsdale 'B' 10:40.33
1) Bell, John FR 2) Wierenga, John SO
3) Frost, Kevin FR 4) Hickman, Luke SO
-- Grand Valley St. 'C' DNF
1) McKeiver, Jimmy SR 2) Pung, Daniel FR
3) Phillips, Eric SR 4) Krauss, Steve SO
-- Loyola (Ill.) 'A' SCR
1) Janusek, Mike JR 2) Lehman, Christian SO
3) Baum, Mitch FR 4) Piepszowski, Isaac FR
-- Siena Heights 'A' SCR
1) Bateson, Justin JR 2) Jones, Rick FR
3) McGee, Terrell FR 4) Widner, Zaccheaus JR

Men High Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.80m(5'10.75"), 1.85m(6'0.75"),
1.90m(6'2.75"), 1.95m(6'4.75"), 2.00m(6'6.75"),
2.05m(6'8.75"), 2.10m(6'10.75"), 2.15m(7'0.5")
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m 2011 Major Clay, Indiana State
Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m 2011 Major Clay, Indiana State
GVSU Rec: G 2.15m 2000 Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 2.17m
D2 Prov: P 2.04m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 White, Richard UNA 2.05mP 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P O O XO O XO XXX
2 Young, Timothy JR Tiffin 2.05mP 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O O O XXO XXX
3 McCann, Christopher FR Siena Height 2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P O O O XO XXX
4 Moya, Lajuan FR Azusa Pacifi 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O O XXX
4 Limberg, Lucas SO Olivet Nazar 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P O XXX
6 Mueller, Matt FR Central Mich 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O XO XO O XXX
7 Prosser, Josh SO Illinois Sta 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P O O XO XXX
8 Daffin Jr., Elroy FR Siena Height 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P O XO XO XXX
9 Shuster, Nicholas FR Hillsdale 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P O O XXO XXX
9 Dunson, Raphael FR Siena Height 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P O O XXO XXX
11 Eikum, CJ FR St. Joseph's 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P XXO XXO XXX
11 Landis, Lucas FR Grand Valley 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P XO XO XXO XXX
13 Stroud, Connor FR Olivet Nazar 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O XXX
13 Hutchins, Adrian SO Tiffin 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O XXX
13 Scheffler, Jake FR Oakland 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O XXX
13 DeJaegher, Jacob SO Illinois Sta 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P O O XXX
17 Bumpus, Ian FR UNA 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P O XO XXX
17 Sullins, Calvin JR Siena Height 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P XO XXX
19 Pozolinski, Brett FR Wis.-Milwauk 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P O XXO XXX
20 Lester, Jonathan JR Tiffin 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XXX
21 Perry, Spencer JR Cornerstone 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XO O XXX
21 Theis, Chris FR Grand Valley 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XO O XXX
23 Gozdor, Christopher FR Oakland 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O XO XXX
24 Cubbage, Nathan SO Tiffin 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
P XXO XXX
24 Butovskiy, Alex FR Wis.-Milwauk 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O XXO XXX
26 Schurr, Chris JR Siena Height 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
26 Reives, Steve JR Grand Valley 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
-- Leal, Aaron FR Davenport NH
1.80
XXX
-- Fox, Deon FR Cornerstone NH
1.80
XXX

Men Pole Vault Saturday Open
==========================================================================
Two Men's Pits. Opening heights: 11'9"or 13'11" you choose.
3.60m(11'9.75"),3.80m(12'5.5), 3.95m(12'11.5"),4.10m(13'5.25")
4.25m(13'11.25"), 4.40m(14'5.25"), 4.55m(14'11"), 4.70m(15'5"),
4.85m(15'11"),5.00m(16'4.75"), 5.10m(16'8.75"), 5.20m(17'0.75")
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m 2011 Mark Hollis, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m 2010 Mark Hollis, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 5.33m 2007 Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 5.11m
D2 Prov: P 4.63m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sidwell, Ryan SR Southern Ill 4.85mP 15-11.00
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
P P P P P P P O XXO XXX
2 Whiting, Christopher SO Siena Height 4.70mP 15-05.00
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P P P P P O XO O XXX
3 Derscheid, Travis SR Siena Height 4.70mP 15-05.00
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P P P P P XXO P XO XXX
4 Austin, Isaac SO Olivet Nazar 4.70mP 15-05.00
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P P P P XXO XO XXO XO XXX
5 Michell, Brian SO Olivet Nazar 4.70mP 15-05.00
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P P P P P P O XXO XXX
6 Clore, Jonathan SO Siena Height 4.70mP 15-05.00
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P P P P O O XO XXO XXX
7 Baughman, John SO Southern Ill 4.55m 14-11.00
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P P O XXO XXX
7 Lietz, Alex SO Southern Ill 4.55m 14-11.00
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P P P XXO XXX
9 Norton, Logan SO Cornerstone 4.40m 14-05.25
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P O O XXX
10 Reynolds, Tim JR Central Mich 4.40m 14-05.25
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P P XO P XXX
11 Harris, Matthew FR Hillsdale 4.25m 13-11.25
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P XO XO XO XXX
12 Bednarek, Nicholas FR Illinois Sta 4.10m 13-05.25
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P XO XXX
13 Zdybel, Tyler SO Northwood 4.10m 13-05.25
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P XO XO XXX
-- Jordan, Dean SO Southern Ill NH
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P P XXX
-- Brown, Matt FR Northwood NH
3.60
XXX
-- Jenkins, Joshua FR Siena Height NH
3.60
XXX
-- Leaders, Matt JR Siena Height NH
3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P XXX
-- Bass, Gerald SO Vincennes NH
3.60
XXX

Men Long Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m 2010 Rashad Cannon, Purdue
Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m 2010 Rashad Cannon, Purdue
GVSU Rec: G 7.24m 2001 Brandon Womack, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 7.50m
D2 Prov: P 7.01m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shulte, David SO Azusa Pacifi 6.94m 22-09.25
6.58m 6.48m 6.94m 6.73m 6.60m 6.71m
2 Reynolds, Tim JR Central Mich 6.82m 22-04.50
FOUL FOUL 6.80m FOUL FOUL 6.82m
3 Reives, Steve JR Grand Valley 6.75m 22-01.75
6.52m 6.45m 6.56m FOUL 6.39m 6.75m
4 Sullins, Calvin JR Siena Height 6.72m 22-00.75
6.72m 6.71m 6.36m FOUL FOUL PASS
5 Fraeyman, Nathan SO Grand Valley 6.64m 21-09.50
6.64m 6.24m 6.50m 6.41m 6.55m 6.39m
6 Jordan, Dean SO Southern Ill 6.51m 21-04.25
6.51m 6.47m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
7 Hood, Nathan NA Unat-Michiga 6.48m 21-03.25
6.19m 6.32m 6.44m 5.90m 6.48m 6.39m
8 Dunson, Raphael FR Siena Height 6.42m 21-00.75
FOUL 6.42m 5.93m FOUL 6.39m 6.29m
9 Daffin Jr., Elroy FR Siena Height 6.40m 21-00.00
FOUL 6.40m 6.27m 6.24m 6.24m PASS
10 Lukwago, Tendo JR Grand Valley 6.39m 20-11.75
FOUL FOUL 6.39m
11 Kibler, Reid JR Tiffin 6.26m 20-06.50
6.26m 5.81m 6.16m
12 Palacious, Douglas JR Southern Ill 6.24m 20-05.75
6.24m 6.24m FOUL
12 Norton, Logan SO Cornerstone 6.24m 20-05.75
6.24m PASS PASS
14 Walls, Rickie JR Siu-Edwardsv 6.21m 20-04.50
FOUL 6.21m 6.18m
14 Kibler, Connor JR Tiffin 6.21m 20-04.50
FOUL 6.14m 6.21m
16 Thomas, Jarrod SR Tiffin 6.12m 20-01.00
FOUL 6.12m PASS
17 Lester, Jonathan JR Tiffin 6.11m 20-00.50
5.84m 5.96m 6.11m
18 DeJaegher, Jacob SO Illinois Sta 6.03m 19-09.50
5.31m 6.03m 5.96m
19 Schurr, Chris JR Siena Height 6.01m 19-08.75
5.83m 5.65m 6.01m
20 Spalding, Patrick SO Michigan Tec 6.00m 19-08.25
5.96m 6.00m 5.85m
21 Tooks, Joe SR St. Joseph's 5.93m 19-05.50
FOUL 5.77m 5.93m
22 Fisch, Kevin SO Illinois Sta 5.76m 18-10.75
5.24m 5.44m 5.76m
23 Hines, Alphonso FR St. Joseph's 5.71m 18-09.00
5.71m 5.22m FOUL
24 Perry, Spencer JR Cornerstone 5.58m 18-03.75
FOUL 5.39m 5.58m
25 Cousino, Brent SO Michigan Tec 5.56m 18-03.00
5.47m 5.56m 5.33m
26 Eubanks, David FR St. Joseph's 5.33m 17-06.00
5.33m FOUL FOUL
27 Britt, Spencer JR Oakland 5.04m 16-06.50
4.94m 4.90m 5.04m
-- Schleis, Dexter JR Wis.-Milwauk FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- benn, christian FR UNA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Eikum, CJ FR St. Joseph's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Havener, Nate SO Wis.-Milwauk FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m 2010 Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State
Big Meet Rec: B 15.04m 2010 Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue
GVSU Rec: G 14.54m 2003 Kirk Manchip, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 15.44m
D2 Prov: P 14.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hood, Nathan NA Unat-Michiga 13.24m 43-05.25
13.24m 13.18m PASS PASS PASS PASS
2 Maddox, Jevon FR Michigan Tec 13.07m 42-10.75
FOUL FOUL 13.03m 13.07m PASS 12.86m
2 Rolland, Jean-Luc JR Belmont Abbe 13.07m 42-10.75
12.53m 13.04m 12.95m 12.91m 13.07m FOUL
4 Daffin Jr., Elroy FR Siena Height 13.06m 42-10.25
12.98m 13.06m 12.56m FOUL 11.81m FOUL
5 Pozolinski, Brett FR Wis.-Milwauk 13.02m 42-08.75
13.02m FOUL 12.74m 12.94m 12.91m FOUL
6 Young, Timothy JR Tiffin 12.83m 42-01.25
12.61m 12.83m 12.30m PASS PASS PASS
7 Hines, Alphonso FR St. Joseph's 12.19m 40-00.00
11.95m 12.08m 12.19m FOUL 11.68m 11.57m
8 McMillan, Ashton JR Northwood 11.33m 37-02.25
FOUL FOUL 11.15m 11.09m FOUL 11.33m
-- Brock, Brent SO Grand Valley FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kaufman, Cassidy SO Hillsdale FOUL
FOUL
-- Combs, Antonio JR Tiffin FOUL
FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put Saturday Open
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.25m 2013 Cody Riffle, Michigan
Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m 2012 Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley
GVSU Rec: G 19.09m 2012 Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 18.40m
D2 Prov: P 15.63m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Porter, Dustin FR Ashland 16.57mP 54-04.50
15.95m 16.06m FOUL 16.00m 15.97m 16.57m
2 Banovetz, John JR Hillsdale 16.51mP 54-02.00
14.53m 15.09m 15.88m 15.43m 16.02m 16.51m
3 Mashni, Jamil JR Siu-Edwardsv 16.42mP 53-10.50
15.15m 16.05m 15.64m 16.42m 16.01m FOUL
4 Stiffler, Donny SR Grand Valley 16.01mP 52-06.50
15.47m 16.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.77m
5 Cooper, Brian JR Southern Ill 15.91mP 52-02.50
15.47m 15.91m 15.90m 15.69m 15.88m 14.93m
6 Sauer, Bradley SO Southern Ill 15.81mP 51-10.50
15.68m FOUL 15.81m 15.65m FOUL FOUL
7 Saikalis, Chris FR Unagv 15.78mP 51-09.25
15.72m FOUL 15.77m 15.78m FOUL FOUL
8 Taueli, Talaiasi FR Azusa Pacifi 15.65mP 51-04.25
15.42m FOUL 15.65m 15.36m 15.60m FOUL
9 Hessell, Chris JR Michigan Sta 15.51m 50-10.75
FOUL 15.51m 15.50m 15.43m 15.29m 15.42m
10 Armbrust, Jacob FR Olivet Nazar 15.47m 50-09.25
14.92m FOUL 15.47m
11 Block, Greg SO Siu-Edwardsv 15.43m 50-07.50
14.65m 15.43m FOUL
12 Stebbins, Andrew JR Oakland 15.10m 49-06.50
14.70m 15.10m 14.89m
13 Chollet, Alex SO Wis.-Milwauk 15.04m 49-04.25
14.32m 15.04m FOUL
14 Bennett, Jake FR Michigan Sta 14.71m 48-03.25
FOUL FOUL 14.71m
15 Donson, Blake FR Grand Valley 14.51m 47-07.25
14.51m FOUL FOUL
16 Bowers, Davion FR Tiffin 14.35m 47-01.00
14.35m 13.11m FOUL
17 Miller, Kevin FR Tiffin 14.16m 46-05.50
14.16m 13.87m FOUL
18 Brad, Beckwith JR Azusa Pacifi 14.01m 45-11.75
13.38m 14.01m 13.34m
19 Austin, Alan SR St. Joseph's 13.89m 45-07.00
12.01m 13.89m FOUL
19 Lewis, Shaquelle FR Vincennes 13.89m 45-07.00
13.77m 13.57m 13.89m
19 Robinson, Sam FR Wis.-Milwauk 13.89m 45-07.00
13.89m 13.57m FOUL
22 Lillard, Briar SO Vincennes 13.88m 45-06.50
12.99m 13.70m 13.88m
23 Lechner, Jay FR Grand Valley 13.79m 45-03.00
12.79m 13.79m FOUL
24 Bearden, Jamaal FR Illinois Sta 13.75m 45-01.50
FOUL 13.38m 13.75m
25 Arnett, Joshua FR Tiffin 13.72m 45-00.25
FOUL 13.08m 13.72m
26 Stasa, Jake JR Siena Height 13.60m 44-07.50
FOUL 13.60m 13.40m
27 Dozier, Jonathan SO Siena Height 13.58m 44-06.75
13.58m 12.96m FOUL
28 Hinton, Will SR Siena Height 13.44m 44-01.25
13.44m FOUL FOUL
29 Wideman, Curtis SO Southern Ill 13.37m 43-10.50
13.37m 13.30m FOUL
29 Donaldson, Caleb FR Illinois Sta 13.37m 43-10.50
13.26m 13.17m 13.37m
31 Madden, Joshua SR Siena Height 13.34m 43-09.25
12.64m 12.53m 13.34m
32 Bauers, Kevin FR St. Joseph's 13.19m 43-03.25
FOUL FOUL 13.19m
33 Blanquel, Mario FR Wis.-Parksid 13.01m 42-08.25
FOUL FOUL 13.01m
34 Vandenberg, JJ SR Ferris State 12.99m 42-07.50
FOUL FOUL 12.99m
35 Raymond, Ross SO Cornerstone 12.89m 42-03.50
12.89m FOUL FOUL
36 Goode, Sam FR Ferris State 12.81m 42-00.50
12.11m 12.16m 12.81m
37 Goodwiler, Jake SO Wis.-Milwauk 12.78m 41-11.25
FOUL 12.78m FOUL
38 Moon, Mike FR Unagv 12.76m 41-10.50
12.76m FOUL FOUL
39 Gray, Logan FR Siena Height 12.75m 41-10.00
FOUL 12.75m FOUL
40 Derscheid, Travis SR Siena Height 12.66m 41-06.50
FOUL 12.03m 12.66m
41 Becker, Buddy FR Oakland 12.61m 41-04.50
FOUL 12.20m 12.61m
42 Archer, Andrew FR Vincennes 12.53m 41-01.50
FOUL 12.53m FOUL
43 Stuckert, Adam FR Siena Height 11.74m 38-06.25
11.74m FOUL FOUL
44 Fisch, Kevin SO Illinois Sta 11.61m 38-01.25
FOUL 11.45m 11.61m
45 Mahon, Mike FR Cornerstone 11.56m 37-11.25
11.56m 11.39m FOUL
46 Door, Daniel FR Cornerstone 10.88m 35-08.50
10.88m FOUL FOUL
47 Dejans, Adam FR Oakland 10.87m 35-08.00
10.35m 10.87m FOUL
48 Henderson, Justin FR Northwood 10.53m 34-06.75
FOUL FOUL 10.53m
49 Langdon, Bryant SR Cornerstone 10.40m 34-01.50
FOUL FOUL 10.40m
50 Olsen, Connor FR Wis.-Parksid 9.54m 31-03.75
9.54m FOUL FOUL
-- Vitella, Gino FR Oakland FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stankey, Ryan SO Ferris State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Clott, Tyler SO Southern Ill FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kearsh, Eric SR Wheeling Jes SCR

Men Weight Throw Saturday Open
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m 2011 Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m 2011 Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno
GVSU Rec: G 20.05m 2002 Jason VanElst, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 21.20m
D2 Prov: P 17.06m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hamilton, Keenan SR Tiffin 18.48mP 60-07.75
FOUL 18.17m 18.23m 18.48m 16.74m 17.42m
1 Wideman, Curtis SO Southern Ill 18.48mP 60-07.75
16.96m 17.06m 17.57m FOUL 17.22m 18.48m
3 Banovetz, John JR Hillsdale 18.44mP 60-06.00
16.94m 17.82m 17.99m 17.66m FOUL 18.44m
4 Stiffler, Donny SR Grand Valley 18.30mP 60-00.50
17.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.13m 18.30m
5 Block, Greg SO Siu-Edwardsv 18.24mP 59-10.25
17.50m FOUL FOUL 18.24m 17.87m FOUL
6 Cooper, Brian JR Southern Ill 18.17mP 59-07.50
FOUL 17.10m 17.84m 17.65m FOUL 18.17m
7 Harris, James Clay SO Ashland 17.84mP 58-06.50
16.89m 17.37m FOUL 17.48m 17.84m 17.71m
8 Taylor, Mack SO Ashland 17.14mP 56-03.00
17.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Wielgopolan, Luke SR Illinois Sta 16.84m 55-03.00
16.55m 16.75m 16.84m 16.74m FOUL FOUL
10 Capek, Daniel FR Northwood 16.81m 55-02.00
FOUL 16.81m FOUL
11 Robinson, Ralph SO Tiffin 16.70m 54-09.50
FOUL 16.70m FOUL
12 Ball, Zac SO Ashland 16.65m 54-07.50
16.65m FOUL FOUL
13 Lechner, Jay FR Grand Valley 16.44m 53-11.25
15.11m 16.17m 16.44m
14 Freeman, Josh FR Southern Ill 15.95m 52-04.00
15.95m FOUL FOUL
15 Langdon, Bryant SR Cornerstone 15.91m 52-02.50
15.91m FOUL FOUL
16 Lambardino, Kyle SO Illinois Sta 15.89m 52-01.75
FOUL 15.89m 15.62m
17 Chollet, Alex SO Wis.-Milwauk 15.83m 51-11.25
15.83m FOUL FOUL
18 VanKampen, Lee SO Grand Valley 15.79m 51-09.75
14.05m FOUL 15.79m
19 Vandenberg, JJ SR Ferris State 15.50m 50-10.25
FOUL 15.50m FOUL
20 Brad, Beckwith JR Azusa Pacifi 15.42m 50-07.25
15.42m FOUL 14.16m
21 Lindsay, Steven JR Tiffin 15.31m 50-02.75
15.29m 14.91m 15.31m
22 Dekam, Nathan JR Grand Valley 15.29m 50-02.00
FOUL FOUL 15.29m
22 Stasa, Jake JR Siena Height 15.29m 50-02.00
15.04m 15.29m 14.75m
24 Dailey, Brett JR Hillsdale 15.20m 49-10.50
15.20m FOUL FOUL
25 Armbrust, Jacob FR Olivet Nazar 14.95m 49-00.75
14.95m 14.82m FOUL
26 Moon, Mike FR Unagv 14.83m 48-08.00
14.83m FOUL FOUL
27 Walker, Kyle SO Southern Ill 14.82m 48-07.50
14.82m FOUL FOUL
28 Bowers, Davion FR Tiffin 14.64m 48-00.50
14.64m FOUL FOUL
29 Goodwiler, Jake SO Wis.-Milwauk 14.62m 47-11.75
14.09m FOUL 14.62m
30 Lillard, Briar SO Vincennes 14.54m 47-08.50
14.54m FOUL 14.32m
31 Pappert, Kris SR St. Joseph's 14.51m 47-07.25
14.22m 14.51m FOUL
32 Saikalis, Chris FR Unagv 14.47m 47-05.75
14.40m 14.36m 14.47m
33 Squier, Jacob SR Northwood 14.46m 47-05.25
FOUL 14.19m 14.46m
34 Austin, Alan SR St. Joseph's 14.17m 46-06.00
13.60m FOUL 14.17m
35 Miller, Kevin FR Tiffin 14.11m 46-03.50
14.11m FOUL FOUL
36 Goodman, Cole SO Vincennes 13.85m 45-05.25
FOUL FOUL 13.85m
37 Williams, Demetrius FR Tiffin 13.35m 43-09.75
13.35m FOUL FOUL
38 Hinton, Will SR Siena Height 13.28m 43-07.00
FOUL 13.28m FOUL
39 Grant, Austin FR Ferris State 13.13m 43-01.00
13.13m FOUL FOUL
40 Lewis, Shaquelle FR Vincennes 12.96m 42-06.25
12.96m FOUL FOUL
41 Goode, Sam FR Ferris State 12.82m 42-00.75
12.82m FOUL FOUL
42 Miles, Jarrett FR Siena Height 12.71m 41-08.50
FOUL 12.71m FOUL
43 Dejans, Adam FR Oakland 12.55m 41-02.25
12.55m FOUL FOUL
44 Fischer, Vincent FR St. Joseph's 12.53m 41-01.50
12.53m FOUL FOUL
45 Raymond, Ross SO Cornerstone 12.47m 40-11.00
12.47m FOUL FOUL
46 Stuckert, Adam FR Siena Height 12.22m 40-01.25
FOUL 12.22m FOUL
47 Taueli, Talaiasi FR Azusa Pacifi 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m FOUL FOUL
48 Door, Daniel FR Cornerstone 11.84m 38-10.25
11.84m FOUL FOUL
49 Gray, Logan FR Siena Height 11.11m 36-05.50
FOUL FOUL 11.11m
50 Gonzalez, Xavier SO Siena Height 10.74m 35-03.00
FOUL FOUL 10.74m
51 Archer, Andrew FR Vincennes 7.73m 25-04.50
FOUL FOUL 7.73m
-- Robinson, Sam FR Wis.-Milwauk FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hicks, Nathan FR Tiffin FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jimpkoski, David SO Ferris State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Daddario, Oliver SR Loyola (Ill. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Arnett, Joshua FR Tiffin FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Mahon, Mike FR Cornerstone FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 6.83 2002 Scott Mackey, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 6.75
D2 Prov: P 6.90
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Crawford, Shane SR Life Speed P 6.76q 2
2 Mitchell, Jacob SR Eastern Illi P 6.89q 2
3 Horn, Joe UNA P 6.90q 2
4 Smith, Shaun SR Indiana Stat P 6.90q 4
5 Paige, Dontaey JR Indiana Tech 6.91q 3
6 Parnell, Xavier UNA 6.92q 3
7 Parnell, Quinn SR Michigan Tec 6.93q 3
8 Housley, Keith JR Indiana Stat 6.94q 3
9 Strup, Chris FR Loyola (Ill. 6.96q 2
10 Edwards, Calvin FR Eastern Illi 6.97 1
11 Harris, Korvon JR Northwood 6.98 1
12 Reeves, Eric SR Southern Ill 7.00 4
13 Thompkins, Eric FR Ashland 7.02 3
14 Johnson, Kaleel JR Eastern Illi 7.02 1
15 VanEnk, Brent SO Grand Valley 7.02 1
16 Baxtron, Justin SR Indiana Stat 7.03 1
17 Faulk, Jovon UNA 7.03 4
18 Broaden, John FR Indiana Tech 7.04 3
19 Brooks, Ryan JR Central Mich 7.04 4
20 Marlow, Darryl JR Indiana Tech 7.05 1
21 Hoppel, Jordan JR Ashland 7.07 4
22 Price, Devin SO Indiana Stat 7.10 2
23 Davis, DeAndre SR Ashland 7.11 4
24 Humphrey, Ray SO Indiana Stat 7.16 2
25 Lawrence, Glenn SO Marquette 7.16 4
26 Pottinger, Lamarr SR Eastern Illi 7.32 2
-- McClain, Remontay SO Azusa Pacifi DQ 1
-- Parsons, Ross JR Central Mich SCR 3

Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 6.83 2002 Scott Mackey, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 6.75
D2 Prov: P 6.90
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Crawford, Shane SR Life Speed 6.72A
2 Paige, Dontaey JR Indiana Tech 6.83P
3 Mitchell, Jacob SR Eastern Illi 6.87P
3 Horn, Joe UNA 6.87P
5 Smith, Shaun SR Indiana Stat 6.90P
6 Parnell, Xavier UNA 6.92
7 Housley, Keith JR Indiana Stat 6.93
8 Parnell, Quinn SR Michigan Tec 6.94
9 Strup, Chris FR Loyola (Ill. 6.99

Men 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16 2012 Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois
Big Meet Rec: B 21.16 2012 Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 21.88 1999 Courtney Hill, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 21.30
D2 Prov: P 22.20
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edwards, Calvin FR Eastern Illi 21.52P 1
2 McClain, Remontay SO Azusa Pacifi 21.53P 1
3 Evans, Ahmad SO Siu-Edwardsv 21.54P 2
4 Broaden, John FR Indiana Tech 21.61P 2
5 Horn, Joe UNA 21.66P 3
5 Cleveland, Keith JR Ashland 21.66P 1
7 Parnell, Xavier UNA 21.77P 3
8 Paige, Dontaey JR Indiana Tech 21.83P 1
9 Tillman, Torri FR Grand Valley 21.85G 7
10 Strup, Chris FR Loyola (Ill. 21.97P 2
11 Hammersmith, Nathaniel JR Grand Valley 22.00P 5
12 Baxtron, Justin SR Indiana Stat 22.01P 4
13 Smith, Shaun SR Indiana Stat 22.06P 9
14 Hoppel, Jordan JR Ashland 22.08P 4
15 Farrington, Washington SR Wis.-Milwauk 22.09P 4
16 Klavins, Braxton SO Siu-Edwardsv 22.11P 3
17 Benes, Matt JR Southern Ill 22.12P 5
18 Lamar, Cory SR Ashland 22.13P 3
19 Hollingsworth, Anthony SR Illinois-Chi 22.17P 2
20 Parsons, Ross JR Central Mich 22.19P 3
21 Johnson, Davontae FR Wis.-Milwauk 22.20P 7
22 Housley, Keith JR Indiana Stat 22.24 6
23 Glastetter, Kevin SO Loyola (Ill. 22.27 5
24 Owens, Elijha SO Ashland 22.28 6
25 Schwartz, Jesse SO Grand Valley 22.31 4
26 Thompkins, Eric FR Ashland 22.34 5
26 Army, David SR Indiana Tech 22.34 7
28 Parnell, Quinn SR Michigan Tec 22.39 8
29 Digney, Zach Greater Milw 22.41 8
30 Edwards III, Harris FR Indiana Tech 22.42 9
31 Karwowski, Michael SR Wis.-Parksid 22.49 7
32 Mitchell, Jacob SR Eastern Illi 22.51 8
33 Holman, Clay JR Central Mich 22.58 6
34 Lawrence, Glenn SO Marquette 22.64 4
35 Hall, Dominique SR Eastern Illi 22.66 9
36 Harris, Korvon JR Northwood 22.78 9
37 Price, Devin SO Indiana Stat 22.83 8
38 Davis, DeAndre SR Ashland 22.96 6
39 Johnson, Kaleel JR Eastern Illi 23.02 8
40 Humphrey, Ray SO Indiana Stat 23.05 9
41 Ruth, D'Quan SO Indiana Tech 23.07 7
-- Brooks, Ryan JR Central Mich SCR 5
-- VanEnk, Brent SO Grand Valley SCR 6

Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 47.37 2010 Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois
Big Meet Rec: B 47.37 2010 Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 48.29 2007 Mackenzie Lucius, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 47.34
D2 Prov: P 49.25
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Howard, Shaquille FR Academy of A 47.35B 1
2 Klavins, Braxton SO Siu-Edwardsv 47.53P 1
3 Cleveland, Keith JR Ashland 47.73P 1
4 Lamar, Cory SR Ashland 48.41P 2
5 Sidwell, Ryan SR Southern Ill 48.42P 1
6 Versen, Ryan JR Cornerstone 48.50P 4
7 Cook, Jacob JR Ashland 48.60P 4
8 McKinley, Brandon SR Wheeling Jes 48.75P 3
9 Shaw, Arqeil SO Indiana Stat 48.84P 5
10 Barnes, Austen JR Indiana Tech 49.00P 2
11 Kramer, Coty JR Illinois Sta 49.16P 5
12 Person, Dareyus FR Indiana Tech 49.17P 3
13 Tuttle, Max JR Indiana Stat 49.30 3
14 Dickson, Ryan SO Indiana Stat 49.34 4
15 Jackson, Jonathan SO Indiana Stat 49.40 2
16 Mazanke, Jake FR Loyola (Ill. 49.51 2
17 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit FR Central Mich 49.62 3
18 Raffin, Joseph SR Detroit Merc 49.63 5
19 Mohamed, Mohamed JR Grand Valley 49.69 5
20 Nightengale, Christopher SR Southern Ill 49.80 7
21 Holman, Clay JR Central Mich 49.83 4
22 Drew, Derek FR UNA 49.94 7
23 Dunn, Aaron FR Notre Dame 49.95 6
24 Gall, Nikolai FR Southern Ill 50.12 4
25 Henrickson, Ryan SO Indiana Stat 50.16 6
26 Cargill, Clinton FR Central Mich 50.20 6
27 Blackmon, Ryan JR Illinois-Chi 50.36 6
28 Green, Blake SO Southern Ill 50.40 7
29 Allemon, Chad SR Adrian 50.45 5
30 Little, Mike SR Wheeling Jes 50.49 5
31 Martin, Brian JR Indiana Stat 50.60 6
32 Kolb, Christian SO Eastern Illi 50.94 3
33 Johnson, Kyle FR Loyola (Ill. 50.97 7
34 Skamay, Ray SO Indiana Stat 51.04 7
35 Clark, Steven SR Eastern Illi 51.30 7
-- Blehm, Alex JR Davenport DNF 4
-- Dawson, Doug SR Siena Height SCR 1
-- Boarman, Cody JR Eastern Illi SCR 2

Men 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97 2009 Shane Knoll, Michigan State
Big Meet Rec: B 1:48.97 2009 Shane Knoll, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 1:50.74 2009 Todd Schuster, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 1:50.64
D2 Prov: P 1:54.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Murray, Declan SR Loyola (Ill. 1:47.59B
2 Rono, Enock FR Northwood 1:49.09A
3 Sterling, Drake Indiana Invaders 1:49.54A
4 Barnes, Ethan FR Grand Valley 1:49.98A
5 Brady, Ned SR Loyola (Ill. 1:52.16P
6 Van Portfliet, Ryan SO Loyola (Ill. 1:52.21P
7 Wilk, Jeremy JR Grand Valley 1:52.36P
8 Wharry, Nicholas FR Grand Valley 1:52.86P
9 Janse, Zaan JR Ashland 1:53.52P
10 Radionoff, Nick SO Indiana Tech 1:53.91P
11 Maio, Dominic WRRT 1:53.97P
12 Presley, Marc SR Siu-Edwardsv 1:54.15
13 Steele, Michael FR Indiana Stat 1:54.20
14 Rippel, Tyler SO Illinois Sta 1:54.22
15 Dorsey, Ephraim SO Eastern Illi 1:54.48
16 Fauser, Mike JR St. Joseph's 1:55.01
17 Adair, Matt FR Indiana Tech 1:55.16
17 McKeiver, Jimmy SR Grand Valley 1:55.16
19 McDonald, Donald FR Marquette 1:55.37
20 Schmidt, Reed FR Wis.-Milwauk 1:55.51
21 Ramos, Brock FR Eastern Illi 1:55.65
22 Schmitz, Benjamin SR Marquette 1:55.97
23 Sajdak, David SO Marquette 1:55.98
24 Ballard, Ryan SO Eastern Illi 1:55.99
25 Pigg, Jeffery SO Wis.-Milwauk 1:56.13
26 Nixon, Davis SO Central Mich 1:56.45
27 Anderson, Dylan JR Michigan Tec 1:56.69
28 Widner, Zaccheaus JR Siena Height 1:56.91
29 Barrett, Andrew JR Central Mich 1:57.91
30 Pedziwiatr, Mark FR Eastern Illi 1:57.95
31 Karkalis, Angelos JR Illinois-Chi 1:59.06
-- Lang, Adam Indiana Invaders DNF
-- McKeel, Scotty UNA DNF
-- Spreitzer, Zack SO Central Mich SCR

Men 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 4:02.42 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55 2006 Nate Peck, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 4:04.92
D2 Prov: P 4:14.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dahleen, Zach SR Southern Ill 4:00.46B
2 Baum, Brian SO Ashland 4:05.33P
3 Sandlin, Robert JR Bellarmine 4:05.74P
4 Basting, Bryce SO Eastern Illi 4:06.53P
5 Falland, Louis JR Cornerstone 4:07.57P
6 Chute, Ryan SR Ferris State 4:08.25P
7 Drummond, Russell SR Colorado Min 4:08.97P
8 Perkins, Matthew SO Hillsdale 4:09.13P
9 Sussman, Jacob JR Ashland 4:09.36P
10 Adams, Tecumseh SR UNA 4:10.94P
11 Wynsma, Ben SO Central Mich 4:11.60P
12 Socha, Frank SR Colorado Min 4:11.84P
13 Hahn, Corey SR Indiana Stat 4:11.96P
14 Vaughan, Jeremiah Indiana Invaders 4:12.29P
15 Kerschieter, Drew SO Colorado Min 4:12.68P
16 Kammer, Clemens FR Academy of A 4:12.81P
17 Maag, Patrick SR Marquette 4:13.40P
18 Agnew, Spencer JR Marquette 4:14.31
19 Bladecki, Alex JR Ferris State 4:14.94
20 Baker, Zeth SR Manchester 4:15.07
21 Potts, Aaron FR Azusa Pacifi 4:15.22
22 Stewart, Dustin JR Belmont Abbe 4:15.61
23 Rifflard, Nicolas JR Academy of A 4:15.83
24 Krauss, Steve SO Grand Valley 4:15.86
25 Andrie, Marty FR Colorado Min 4:15.95
26 Karkalis, Angelos JR Illinois-Chi 4:16.09
27 Radlich, Bob SR Detroit Merc 4:16.44
28 Pulley, Bryce JR Grand Valley 4:17.20
29 Mueller, Drew FR Indiana Tech 4:17.94
30 Dotterweich, Nate SR Bellarmine 4:18.12
31 Callahan, Connor SR Marquette 4:18.48
32 Yunk, Bruyn FR Eastern Illi 4:18.66
33 Hagland, Gary SR Ashland 4:20.66
34 Haji, Kulayifi JR Southern Ill 4:21.19
35 Perez, Ricky FR Grand Valley 4:21.45
36 Sanchez, Nathan SR Central Mich 4:24.46
37 Ocasio, Gabe SO Indiana Stat 4:24.73
38 Adams, Brad SO Indiana Stat 4:26.45
39 Campbell, Patrick FR Marquette 4:27.46
-- McKerchie, Andrew UNA DNF
-- Bischak, Derek Indiana Invaders DNF
-- Roscoe, Lucas SR Grand Valley DNF
-- Cherry, Lucas SR Southern Ill SCR
-- Whittle, Greg SR Calvin SCR
-- Tineo Paz, Andres FR Marquette SCR

Men 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84 2006 Nate Peck, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 8:02.00
D2 Prov: P 8:28.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Julson, Larry JR Grand Valley 8:18.19P
2 Jones, Stewart SR Wheeling Jes 8:24.28P
3 Ramirez, Pablo JR Eastern Illi 8:24.77P
4 Soter, Nick FR UNA 8:25.13P
5 Isaacson, Jake SR Grand Valley 8:25.42P
6 Carrera, Juan SO Southern Ill 8:27.06P
7 Morse, Tyler FR Illinois Sta 8:27.66P
8 Curtis, Tyler SR Colorado Min 8:27.74P
9 Pageau, Spencer FR Grand Valley 8:27.83P
10 Shemonia, Brandon FR Southern Ill 8:28.00P
11 Zuk, Garret FR UNA 8:28.04
12 Head, Taylor SO Indiana Stat 8:28.29
13 Rutherford, Ryan SO Illinois Sta 8:29.94
14 Schrader, Nick JR Southern Ill 8:30.82
15 Dixon, Brian JR Southern Ill 8:31.86
16 North, Dallas UNA 8:32.60
17 Senf, Sean SO Illinois Sta 8:36.56
18 Bojanov, Emil UNA 8:37.74
19 Alban, Jens FR Academy of A 8:40.17
-- Schirmer, Jeff UNA DNF
-- Clark, Dan UNA DNF

Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.66 2012 Jeff Porter, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 7.80 2012 Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee
GVSU Rec: G 8.02 2007 Garron Lucius, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 7.90
D2 Prov: P 8.31
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lyke, Maurice JR Indiana Stat P 8.09q 4
2 Owens, Elijha SO Ashland P 8.12q 1
3 Brown, Duane JR Indiana Stat P 8.15q 2
4 Delveaux, Alex JR Wis.-Milwauk P 8.19q 5
5 Schleis, Dexter JR Wis.-Milwauk P 8.21q 3
5 Rose, Robert FR Indiana Tech P 8.21q 4
7 Benes, Matt JR Southern Ill P 8.23q 2
8 Wells, Sean FR Grand Valley P 8.24q 1
9 Cranford, Will SR Wis.-Parksid P 8.25q 1
10 Hall, Dominique SR Eastern Illi P 8.27 5
11 Buchanon, Jarrod JR Notre Dame P 8.29 6
11 Sullins, Calvin JR Siena Height P 8.29 3
11 Pottinger, Lamarr SR Eastern Illi P 8.29 4
14 Ray, David SR Saginaw Vall P 8.30 6
15 Rippon, Niklas SR Oakland 8.32 6
16 Wood, Bryce JR Notre Dame 8.33 1
16 Hare, Jacob SO Azusa Pacifi 8.33 4
18 Comar, Waquiem SO Ashland 8.35 3
18 Webb, Robert SR Indiana Stat 8.35 5
20 Matthews, Treyvon FR Vincennes 8.39 1
21 Jackson, Jonathan SO Indiana Stat 8.41 6
22 Jones, Kemar FR Southern Ill 8.43 3
23 Schmidt, Jordan SO Wis.-Milwauk 8.44 5
24 Trevor, Daniel SO Eastern Illi 8.49 3
25 Wehmiller, Brett FR Indiana Stat 8.51 2
25 Alexander, Jacob SR Grand Valley 8.51 6
27 Thomas, Josh JR Siu-Edwardsv 8.59 2
28 Dabney, Derrick FR Vincennes 8.60 3
28 Cavender, Ryan FR Indiana Tech 8.60 2
30 Leu, Creig FR Indiana Tech 8.62 6
31 Killings, Taylor FR Vincennes 8.65 4
32 Frens, Sam SO Davenport 8.68 4
33 Householder, Cory SO Eastern Illi 8.69 4
33 Piligian, Brandon JR Central Mich 8.69 5
35 Maxwell, Kelly SO Spring Arbor 8.70 5
36 Tuttle, Max JR Indiana Stat 8.71 2
37 McFadden, Jacob FR Michigan Sta 8.74 5
38 Knight, Forrest JR Siu-Edwardsv 8.78 2
39 Ruth, D'Quan SO Indiana Tech 9.02 3
40 Jenkins, Joshua FR Siena Height 9.21 1
41 Jones, Deshawn JR Saginaw Vall 9.27 6
42 Brown, Ryan UNA 9.32 6
-- Ezell, Slater SR Azusa Pacifi DNF 4
-- Radke, Kaleb SO Grand Valley DQ 1
-- Cernansky, Zachary JR Tiffin SCR 2
-- Bradshaw, Chaz FR Central Mich SCR 5
-- Noeker, Cory JR Central Mich SCR 3

Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.66 2012 Jeff Porter, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 7.80 2012 Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee
GVSU Rec: G 8.02 2007 Garron Lucius, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 7.90
D2 Prov: P 8.31
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Owens, Elijha SO Ashland 8.01P
2 Brown, Duane JR Indiana Stat 8.04P
3 Delveaux, Alex JR Wis.-Milwauk 8.10P
4 Benes, Matt JR Southern Ill 8.17P
5 Rose, Robert FR Indiana Tech 8.24P
6 Cranford, Will SR Wis.-Parksid 8.32
7 Schleis, Dexter JR Wis.-Milwauk 8.44
-- Lyke, Maurice JR Indiana Stat SCR
-- Wells, Sean FR Grand Valley SCR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59 2009 , Michigan State
Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot
Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59 2009 , Michigan State
Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot
GVSU Rec: G 3:14.80 2013 , Grand Valley
Hammersmith, Teitsma, Mohamed, Hoffman
D2 Auto: A 3:13.22
D2 Prov: P 3:20.20
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ashland 'A' 3:11.63A 1
1) Lamar, Cory SR 2) Owens, Elijha SO
3) Cook, Jacob JR 4) Cleveland, Keith JR
2 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 3:12.82A 1
1) Wetzel, Mike JR 2) Abbott, Bay JR
3) Van Portfliet, Ryan SO 4) Glastetter, Kevin SO
3 Grand Valley St. 'A' 3:13.86G 1
1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel JR 2) Teitsma, Chris JR
3) Pung, Daniel FR 4) Mohamed, Mohamed JR
4 Northwood 'A' 3:14.08P 1
1) Hurrell, Jacob JR 2) Blunt, Travis SR
3) Ladner, Doug SR 4) Rono, Enock FR
5 Indiana Tech 'A' 3:14.22P 2
1) Rose, Robert FR 2) Person, Dareyus FR
3) Barnes, Austen JR 4) Edwards III, Harris FR
6 Siu-Edwardsville 'A' 3:14.96P 2
1) Thomas, Josh JR 2) Ward, Laderrick SO
3) Evans, Ahmad SO 4) Klavins, Braxton SO
7 Wis.-Milwaukee 'A' 3:14.97P 3
1) Schleis, Dexter JR 2) Schmidt, Jordan SO
3) Johnson, Davontae FR 4) Johnson, Marquis FR
8 Indiana State 'A' 3:15.08P 1
1) Shaw, Arqeil SO 2) Tuttle, Max JR
3) Dickson, Ryan SO 4) Jackson, Jonathan SO
9 Eastern Illinois 'A' 3:15.54P 2
1) Edwards, Calvin FR 2) Hall, Dominique SR
3) Wiggan, Sean SR 4) Trevor, Daniel SO
10 Cornerstone 'A' 3:15.78P 3
1) Schroeder, Eric SR 2) Perry, Spencer JR
3) Versen, Ryan JR 4) Yeo, Zach SR
11 Aquinas 'A' 3:16.77P 3
1) Bordeaux, Ray SO 2) Reed, Eric FR
3) Parnell, Jason SO 4) Teachout, Caleb SO
12 Bellarmine 'A' 3:17.45P 3
1) Findlater, Jared SR 2) McKinney, Nathan JR
3) Williams, Damar JR 4) Klosterman, Sean SR
13 Ashland 'B' 3:18.17P 4
1) Comar, Waquiem SO 2) Janse, Zaan JR
3) Hoppel, Jordan JR 4) Windle, Drew SO
14 Southern Illinois 'A' 3:18.65P 2
1) Green, Blake SO 2) Nightengale, Christopher SR
3) Gall, Nikolai FR 4) Sidwell, Ryan SR
15 Central Michigan 'A' 3:18.98P 2
1) Brooks, Ryan JR 2) Holman, Clay JR
3) Parsons, Ross JR 4) Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit FR
16 Loyola (Ill.) 'B' 3:19.04P 4
1) Mazanke, Jake FR 2) Brady, Ned SR
3) Archibald, Peter FR 4) Johnson, Kyle FR
17 Eastern Illinois 'B' 3:20.36 4
1) Dorsey, Ephraim SO 2) Basting, Bryce SO
3) Kolb, Christian SO 4) Clark, Steven SR
18 Indiana Tech 'B' 3:21.29 4
1) Reynard, Brandon SR 2) Ruth, D'Quan SO
3) Radionoff, Nick SO 4) Adair, Matt FR
19 Indiana State 'B' 3:21.82 4
1) Henrickson, Ryan SO 2) Skamay, Ray SO
3) Steele, Michael FR 4) Webb, Robert SR
-- Illinois State 'A' SCR 2
1) Kramer, Coty JR 2) Farley, Antonio FR
3) Rippel, Tyler SO 4) Cruz, Javar SO
-- Siena Heights 'A' SCR
1) Haines, Zakary FR 2) Darby, Anton JR
3) Moore, Logan JR 4) Dawson, Doug SR

Men High Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
Progressions:1.91m(6'3.25"), 1.95m(6'4.75"), 1.99m(6'6.25")
2.03m(6'8"), 2.07m(6'9.5"), 2.11m(6'11"), 2.15m(7'0.5")
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m 2011 Major Clay, Indiana State
Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m 2011 Major Clay, Indiana State
GVSU Rec: G 2.15m 2000 Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 2.17m
D2 Prov: P 2.04m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Cheldon SR Marquette 2.07mP 6-09.50
1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07 2.11
P XXO XXO O XXO XXX
2 Gary, Herb SO Indiana Tech 2.03m 6-08.00
1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07
XO XO O XO XXX
3 Sanders, Frank JR Saginaw Vall 2.03m 6-08.00
1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07 2.11
P P O XXO P XXX
4 Chappell, Trent SO Grand Valley 1.99m 6-06.25
1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03 2.07
P P XO P XXX
5 Hughes, Nick JR Wis.-Milwauk 1.99m 6-06.25
1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03
P XXO XO XXX
6 Goynes, Tre' FR Siena Height 1.99m 6-06.25
1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03
O O XXO XXX
7 Army, David SR Indiana Tech 1.99m 6-06.25
1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03
P XO XXO XXX
8 Livengood, Patrick JR Grand Valley 1.95m 6-04.75
1.91 1.95 1.99 2.03
O O P XXX
9 Webb, Robert SR Indiana Stat 1.95m 6-04.75
1.91 1.95 1.99
XO XXO XXX
10 Wehmiller, Brett FR Indiana Stat 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.95
O XXX
11 Hampton, Jamal JR Indiana Stat 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.95
XXO XXX
-- Kilpin, Max FR Marquette NH
1.91
XXX

Men Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
Two equal pits. Opening height at both is 14'7.25".
4.45m (14'7.25")4.65m(15'3"), 4.80m(15'9"), 4.95m(16'2.75")
5.10m(16'8.75),5.20m(17'0.75"), 5.30m(17'4.5), 5.40m(17'8.5")
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m 2011 Mark Hollis, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m 2010 Mark Hollis, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 5.33m 2007 Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 5.11m
D2 Prov: P 4.63m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Viken, Michael JR Eastern Illi 5.30mA 17-04.50
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.42
P P P P P XO XO XXX
2 Depalma, Richard SO Siena Height 5.10mP 16-08.75
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20
P O O O O XXX
3 Gordon, Eric FR Eastern Illi 5.10mP 16-08.75
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20
P XO O O O XXX
4 Klucar, Eric SR Ashland 5.10mP 16-08.75
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20
P P XXO O XO XXX
5 Curley, Connor FR Indiana Stat 4.95mP 16-02.75
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
P XO XO O XXX
6 Leland, Kevin SR Grand Valley 4.95mP 16-02.75
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
P P XO XO XXX
7 Chalus, Dan SO Eastern Illi 4.80mP 15-09.00
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95
P P O XXX
8 Morales, Igor SR Indiana Tech 4.80mP 15-09.00
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
P O O P X
9 Myers, Bret JR Grand Valley 4.80mP 15-09.00
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95
P XXO O XXX
10 Schurr, Chris JR Siena Height 4.80mP 15-09.00
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95
P O XO XXX
10 Vetesnik, Garrett SR Wis.-Milwauk 4.80mP 15-09.00
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95
P P XO XXX
10 Lucas, Ryan JR Siena Height 4.80mP 15-09.00
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95
P O XO XXX
13 Fisch, Kevin SO Illinois Sta 4.80mP 15-09.00
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95
O XO XO XXX
14 Gelo, Raphael SR Grand Valley 4.80mP 15-09.00
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95
P XO XXO XXX
15 Lohner, Adam SO Aquinas 4.65mP 15-03.00
4.45 4.65 4.80
P O XXX
15 Horner, Jeremy SO Grand Valley 4.65mP 15-03.00
4.45 4.65 4.80
P O XXX
17 LaMaster, Andrew SR Indiana Stat 4.65mP 15-03.00
4.45 4.65 4.80
O XO XXX
17 Elbers, Jake JR Grand Valley 4.65mP 15-03.00
4.45 4.65 4.80
P XO XXX
19 Jean, Thomas SO Illinois Sta 4.65mP 15-03.00
4.45 4.65 4.80
O XXO XXX
19 Schenck, Wes SO Indiana Stat 4.65mP 15-03.00
4.45 4.65 4.80
P XXO XXX
21 Davies, Kyle JR Wheeling Jes 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.65
O XXX
-- Niedermyer, Darren UNA NH
4.45 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20
P P P P P XXX
-- Olszewski, Andrew SO Grand Valley NH
4.45
XXX
-- Westphal, Connor FR Grand Valley NH
4.45
XXX

Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m 2010 Rashad Cannon, Purdue
Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m 2010 Rashad Cannon, Purdue
GVSU Rec: G 7.24m 2001 Brandon Womack, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 7.50m
D2 Prov: P 7.01m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McLachlan, James JR Loyola (Ill. 7.36mP 24-01.75
7.36m 7.31m FOUL FOUL 7.11m FOUL
2 Howe, Logan FR Grand Valley 7.17mP 23-06.25
7.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Marlow, Darryl JR Indiana Tech 6.97m 22-10.50
6.67m 6.97m 6.89m 6.91m FOUL PASS
4 Reeves, Eric SR Southern Ill 6.96m 22-10.00
6.53m 6.96m 6.92m 6.74m 6.88m PASS
5 Harris-Samuels, Delano FR Olivet Nazar 6.94m 22-09.25
6.62m 6.49m 6.44m 6.52m 6.71m 6.94m
6 Brock, Brent SO Grand Valley 6.91m 22-08.00
6.69m 6.80m 6.91m 6.83m 6.71m FOUL
7 Harris, Danny SR Eastern Illi 6.83m 22-05.00
6.58m 6.45m 6.83m 6.73m 6.69m 6.43m
8 Lintz, Isaiah FR Indiana Tech 6.76m 22-02.25
6.68m 6.63m 6.76m FOUL FOUL 6.51m
9 DeRamus, Elisha FR Olivet Nazar 6.65m 21-10.00
6.47m 6.62m FOUL 6.65m 6.55m 6.53m
10 Webb, Robert SR Indiana Stat 6.58m 21-07.25
6.30m 6.58m 6.39m
11 Hogan, Bryce SR Eastern Illi 6.57m 21-06.75
6.35m 6.57m 6.47m

Men Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m 2010 Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State
Big Meet Rec: B 15.04m 2010 Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue
GVSU Rec: G 14.54m 2003 Kirk Manchip, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 15.44m
D2 Prov: P 14.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Palacious, Douglas JR Southern Ill 15.13mB 49-07.75
14.46m 15.01m 14.81m FOUL 14.82m 15.13m
2 Lukwago, Tendo JR Grand Valley 14.55mG 47-09.00
FOUL FOUL 14.55m FOUL 14.37m 14.25m
3 Reives, Steve JR Grand Valley 13.91m 45-07.75
13.15m 13.75m FOUL 12.93m 13.91m FOUL
4 Ogunleye, Seyi SO Illinois-Chi 13.88m 45-06.50
FOUL FOUL 13.74m FOUL FOUL 13.88m
5 Tooks, Joe SR St. Joseph's 13.74m 45-01.00
12.93m FOUL 13.43m 13.74m FOUL 13.42m
6 Woods, Jalen FR Southern Ill 13.58m 44-06.75
FOUL FOUL 13.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Alliu, Sodiq SR Eastern Illi 13.17m 43-02.50
FOUL 13.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Gardner, Ernest FR Vincennes 13.11m 43-00.25
12.96m 12.43m FOUL 12.61m 12.95m 13.11m
9 Williams, TJ FR Indiana Tech 12.95m 42-06.00
FOUL 12.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Jones, Rashaun SO Vincennes 12.80m 42-00.00
FOUL FOUL 12.80m
11 Harris, Danny SR Eastern Illi 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m 11.99m 11.94m
-- Walls, Rickie JR Siu-Edwardsv FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Harrison, Thayer SO Siu-Edwardsv FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS

Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.25m 2013 Cody Riffle, Michigan
Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m 2012 Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley
GVSU Rec: G 19.09m 2012 Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 18.40m
D2 Prov: P 15.63m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Duke, Donald JR Ashland 17.86mP 58-07.25
17.36m 17.41m 17.51m FOUL 17.54m 17.86m
2 Pugh, Lonnie SR Michigan Sta 17.82mP 58-05.75
FOUL 17.02m 16.05m 17.82m 17.39m 17.07m
3 Armstrong, Matt SR Grand Valley 17.73mP 58-02.00
FOUL 17.01m FOUL 16.96m FOUL 17.73m
4 Freeman, Josh FR Southern Ill 17.43mP 57-02.25
17.19m FOUL 17.09m FOUL FOUL 17.43m
5 James, Antonio SO Michigan Sta 17.29mP 56-08.75
FOUL 16.46m 17.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Thornton, Darien FR Grand Valley 16.71mP 54-10.00
14.84m 15.11m FOUL 16.71m 16.55m FOUL
7 Bunch, Derek FR Indiana Stat 16.12mP 52-10.75
FOUL 15.52m 15.76m 16.12m 16.02m FOUL
8 Reisinger, Joe SR Olivet Nazar 16.04mP 52-07.50
15.47m 15.89m FOUL 16.04m FOUL 15.95m
9 Dennis, Sean FR Indiana Stat 15.32m 50-03.25
FOUL 15.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Diaz, Jared JR Eastern Illi 14.29m 46-10.75
FOUL 14.29m FOUL
11 Jensen, Garrett FR Eastern Illi 14.05m 46-01.25
13.83m 13.64m 14.05m
12 Chapman, Zane SO Eastern Illi 11.54m 37-10.50
11.54m FOUL 11.24m
-- Carbajal, David SR Marquette FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Banke, Nicholas JR Akron FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m 2011 Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m 2010 Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno
GVSU Rec: G 20.05m 2002 Jason VanElst, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 21.20m
D2 Prov: P 17.06m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 James, Antonio SO Michigan Sta 20.92mP 68-07.75
20.57m 20.92m FOUL 20.20m FOUL FOUL
2 Pugh, Lonnie SR Michigan Sta 20.85mP 68-05.00
20.41m 20.53m 20.74m 20.56m 19.78m 20.85m
3 Mays, Kevin SR UNA 20.66mP 67-09.50
FOUL 20.03m FOUL 20.27m 20.28m 20.66m
4 Sauer, Bradley SO Southern Ill 20.29mP 66-07.00
19.80m 20.29m 19.28m FOUL FOUL 19.44m
5 Carney, Raymond SR Siena Height 19.68mP 64-07.00
18.31m 19.68m FOUL 19.59m 17.07m 18.66m
6 Yovanic, Paul JR Loyola (Ill. 18.91mP 62-00.50
17.97m 18.32m FOUL 17.44m 18.91m FOUL
7 Donson, Blake FR Grand Valley 18.01mP 59-01.25
17.31m 17.30m 18.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Kostrzewa, Connor FR Michigan Sta 17.91mP 58-09.25
17.70m 17.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.91m
9 Thornton, Darien FR Grand Valley 17.75mP 58-03.00
16.30m 17.33m FOUL FOUL 17.64m 17.75m
10 Dennis, Sean FR Indiana Stat 17.26mP 56-07.50
16.74m 17.26m 17.09m
11 Applegate, Justin JR Indiana Stat 17.10mP 56-01.25
16.97m 17.10m 15.90m
12 Bunch, Derek FR Indiana Stat 16.46m 54-00.00
15.94m 16.17m 16.46m
13 Diaz, Jared JR Eastern Illi 15.45m 50-08.25
15.28m 15.45m FOUL
14 Chapman, Zane SO Eastern Illi 14.09m 46-02.75
FOUL 14.09m 13.27m
15 Jensen, Garrett FR Eastern Illi 12.11m 39-08.75
FOUL 12.11m FOUL

Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Invite Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnold, Jake ASICS 7.19 816
2 Czerwinski, Tomek FR Azusa Pacifi 7.30 779
3 Simon, Dan SR Wis.-Milwauk 7.32 772
4 Miao, Kyle Edinboro 7.39 749
5 Young, Justin SO Azusa Pacifi 7.45 729
6 Fawley, Justin JR Hillsdale 7.46 726
7 Drobish, Miles SO Grand Valley 7.71 646
-- Sidwell, Ryan SR Southern Ill SCR
-- Reynolds, Tim JR Central Mich SCR

Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Invite Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miao, Kyle Edinboro 2:50.08 765
2 Simon, Dan SR Wis.-Milwauk 2:50.50 760
3 Arnold, Jake ASICS 2:52.02 745
4 Czerwinski, Tomek FR Azusa Pacifi 2:54.43 720
5 Young, Justin SO Azusa Pacifi 3:07.17 596
6 Fawley, Justin JR Hillsdale 3:10.07 569
-- Drobish, Miles SO Grand Valley SCR
-- Reynolds, Tim JR Central Mich SCR
-- Sidwell, Ryan SR Southern Ill SCR

Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Arnold, Jake ASICS 8.16 2 942
2 Fawley, Justin JR Hillsdale 8.61 2 834
3 Czerwinski, Tomek FR Azusa Pacifi 8.64 2 827
4 Miao, Kyle Edinboro 8.81 2 788
5 Simon, Dan SR Wis.-Milwauk 9.13 2 717
6 Young, Justin SO Azusa Pacifi 9.17 1 709
-- Sidwell, Ryan SR Southern Ill SCR 1
-- Drobish, Miles SO Grand Valley SCR 1
-- Reynolds, Tim JR Central Mich SCR 1

Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Fawley, Justin JR Hillsdale 1.96m 6-05.00 767
1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02
P P P P P P O P O P O P XXX
2 Simon, Dan SR Wis.-Milwauk 1.90m 6-02.75 714
1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93
P P P P O O O O XXO XXX
3 Arnold, Jake ASICS 1.87m 6-01.50 687
1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
P P P P P P XO O XXX
4 Czerwinski, Tomek FR Azusa Pacifi 1.81m 5-11.25 636
1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
O O O O XO XO XXX
4 Young, Justin SO Azusa Pacifi 1.81m 5-11.25 636
1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
O P O XO XXO XO XXX
6 Miao, Kyle Edinboro 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
P O O XXO XXX

Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
There will be two pits being run at the same time.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Arnold, Jake ASICS 4.75m 15-07.00 834
3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95
P P P P P P P P P P P P P P O P XXX
1 Simon, Dan SR Wis.-Milwauk 4.75m 15-07.00 834
3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85
P P P P P P P P P P P P XXO O XO XXX
3 Fawley, Justin JR Hillsdale 4.25m 13-11.25 688
3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45
P P P P O P P XO P O P XXX
4 Czerwinski, Tomek FR Azusa Pacifi 4.15m 13-07.25 659
3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25
P P P O P XO O O XO XXX
5 Miao, Kyle Edinboro 4.05m 13-03.50 631
3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15
P P O O O P XO XO XXX
6 Young, Justin SO Azusa Pacifi 3.65m 11-11.75 522
3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75
XO O P O XXX

Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Simon, Dan SR Wis.-Milwauk 6.59m 21-07.50 718
6.44m FOUL 6.59m
2 Miao, Kyle Edinboro 6.55m 21-06.00 709
6.45m 6.55m 6.27m
3 Fawley, Justin JR Hillsdale 6.31m 20-08.50 655
5.83m 6.31m 6.30m
4 Czerwinski, Tomek FR Azusa Pacifi 6.23m 20-05.25 637
6.23m 6.20m 6.15m
5 Arnold, Jake ASICS 6.06m 19-10.75 600
6.01m 5.87m 6.06m
6 Young, Justin SO Azusa Pacifi 5.81m 19-00.75 546
5.81m FOUL 5.80m
7 Drobish, Miles SO Grand Valley 4.98m 16-04.25 378
4.98m 4.35m PASS

Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Arnold, Jake ASICS 13.35m 43-09.75 689
13.35m FOUL FOUL
2 Czerwinski, Tomek FR Azusa Pacifi 11.82m 38-09.50 595
11.82m 11.52m FOUL
3 Miao, Kyle Edinboro 11.79m 38-08.25 594
11.79m 11.31m 10.92m
4 Young, Justin SO Azusa Pacifi 11.74m 38-06.25 591
11.25m 10.48m 11.74m
5 Fawley, Justin JR Hillsdale 10.60m 34-09.50 522
10.08m 10.19m 10.60m
6 Simon, Dan SR Wis.-Milwauk 10.19m 33-05.25 497
9.89m 9.81m 10.19m
7 Drobish, Miles SO Grand Valley 8.02m 26-03.75 367
8.02m 7.74m 7.46m

Men Heptathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 5476 2010 Frank Shotwell, Michigan
Big Meet Rec: B 5476 2010 Frank Shotwell, Michigan
GVSU Rec: G 4869 2009 Joey Latz, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 5158
D2 Prov: P 4600
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Arnold, Jake ASICS 5313A
2 Simon, Dan SR Wis.-Milwauk 5012P
3 Czerwinski, Tomek FR Azusa Pacifi 4853P
4 Miao, Kyle Edinboro 4821P
5 Fawley, Justin JR Hillsdale 4761P
6 Young, Justin SO Azusa Pacifi 4329





Women 5000 Meter Run Friday
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 16:13.81 2011 Monica Kinney, Grand Valley
Big Meet Rec: B 16:28.71 2012 Christina Muir, Ferris State
GVSU Rec: G 16:07.28 2012 Rachel Patterson, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 16:36.61
D2 Prov: P 17:35.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Rachel Brooks/Gazelle 16:17.23B
2 Chojnacky, Mackenzie SO Toledo 16:25.38B
3 McMahan, Dot Hanson Brook 16:27.18B
4 Tullis, Brooke FR Toledo 16:32.56A
5 Rudd, Anna JR Ferris State 16:48.19P
6 Wright, Megan JR UNA 16:51.94P
7 Steinbrunner, Alison Ohio Northern 16:52.54P
8 Slavens, Molly JR Grand Valley 17:00.70P
9 Watychowicz, Jessica SR Wis.-Parksid 17:05.49P
10 Belair, Kaylin JR Toledo 17:07.21P
11 McShea, Kelly FR Illinois Sta 17:08.40P
12 Hill, Lauren JR Saginaw Vall 17:08.75P
13 Timmons, Priscilla SO UNA 17:08.93P
14 Zangmeister, Jessica JR Indiana Stat 17:09.40P
15 Gibson, Lacey SO Southern Ill 17:11.75P
16 Brender, Melanie JR Michigan Sta 17:16.80P
17 Ramsay, Devyn JR Toledo 17:18.85P
18 Hoover, Jessica SO Miami (Ohio) 17:23.53P
19 Brewis, Courtney JR Grand Valley 17:26.40P
20 Cooling, Hannah SR Colorado Min 17:26.96P
21 Hoekstra, Jodi SR Calvin 17:31.69P
22 Higgens, Sarah JR Azusa Pacifi 17:33.16P
23 Sikma, Kristie JR Azusa Pacifi 17:34.97P
24 Ellingboe, Kortney SR Olivet Nazar 17:35.88
25 Hancock, Amanda SO Miami (Ohio) 17:39.98
26 Meyle, Elisia SO Marquette 17:40.86
27 Poulsen, Brenna FR Miami (Ohio) 17:41.63
28 Best, Jordan JR Ferris State 17:44.00
29 Koch, Abby SR Bowling Gree 17:45.06
30 McCarron, Emma SR Capital 17:46.43
31 Rock, Jen JR Wayne St. 17:46.99
32 Parry, Tori SO Southern Ill 17:50.85
33 Dole, Elizabeth SR Eastern Illi 17:51.84
34 Mossler, Emily SR Miami (Ohio) 17:55.12
35 Lesnar, Breanne FR Central Mich 17:57.21
36 Cain, Hillary SO Franklin 17:58.90
37 Totzke, Juliane JR Northern Ill 17:59.61
38 Redman, Jasmine FR Bowling Gree 17:59.86
39 Young, Kelsey JR Grand Valley 18:03.15
40 Poirier, Sarah FR Marquette 18:06.19
41 Levi, Kristen FR Southern Ill 18:06.30
42 Schubert, Kelly FR UNA 18:06.93
43 Schmitz, Lucy FR Belmont Abbe 18:09.16
44 Kezur, Kendra FR Bowling Gree 18:11.71
45 Koza, Jackie SO Toledo 18:14.22
46 Frett, Hannah SO Marquette 18:15.23
47 Peterson, Cassandra SO Oakland 18:16.19
48 Burdette, Lindsey FR UNA 18:18.17
49 LeSage, Kristie SO Ferris State 18:18.50
50 Tanui, Carolyne JR Murray State 18:18.80
51 Raffety, Leah FR Northern Ill 18:19.29
52 McMall, Stephanie JR Saginaw Vall 18:23.46
53 Jack, Keira FR Grand Valley 18:26.09
54 Farquhar, Chelsea JR Northern Mic 18:26.75
55 Schweiss, Eileen JR Southern Ill 18:26.94
56 Brown, Claire SO Siu-Edwardsv 18:27.42
57 Peet, Tori FR Saginaw Vall 18:27.47
58 Roche, Janalis SO Olivet Nazar 18:27.98
59 Alfaro-Gonzalez, Alex JR Grand Valley 18:29.02
60 Penning, Kimby SO Calvin 18:29.75
61 Moyer, Ashley JR Western Mich 18:33.77
62 Miller, Taylor JR Wis.-Parksid 18:34.10
63 Inyart, Hannah JR McKendree 18:35.24
64 Smock, Cara SO Eastern Mich 18:35.56
65 Pedziwiatr, Emily JR Eastern Illi 18:36.38
66 Csehi, Megan FR Toledo 18:37.21
67 Scherer, Hannah JR Oakland 18:38.66
68 Paris, Amanda JR Saginaw Vall 18:38.77
69 Kilgore, Chelsea SO Hillsdale 18:39.03
70 Lamb, Becca JR Indiana Tech 18:39.40
71 Lemanski, Annette SO Wis.-Milwauk 18:39.70
72 Frauhammer, Amy FR Eastern Mich 18:40.78
73 Doty, Megan JR McKendree 18:41.36
74 Celaya, Mallory SO Northern Mic 18:42.66
75 Patton, Marie SR Colorado Min 18:43.20
76 Wyma, CallyAnne SO Cornerstone 18:44.72
77 Lucas, Ashley SR Northern Ill 18:46.83
78 Faulks, Alyssa FR Olivet Nazar 18:51.43
79 McMahan, Paige SO Calvin 18:52.28
80 Craven, Ally JR Belmont Abbe 18:53.46
81 Sliepka, Christina SR Marquette 18:53.48
82 Briggs, Haley FR Siu-Edwardsv 18:54.08
83 Brisson, Hannah SR Toledo 18:56.18
84 Howard, Olivia SO Northern Mic 18:57.16
85 Krause, Leah FR Murray State 19:03.90
86 Hale, Kirby FR Siu-Edwardsv 19:06.47
87 Wiist, Whitney FR Vincennes 19:06.83
88 Sellers, Ashley JR Western Mich 19:08.12
89 Roth, Mckenzie SR Ashland 19:13.51
90 Wanniarchchi, Gayana FR Wis.-Milwauk 19:15.44
91 Woitas, Rita SR Northern Mic 19:16.05
92 Ruiz, Evelyne JR Northern Mic 19:16.27
93 Hart, Kirsten SR St. Joseph's 19:21.04
94 Trettenero, Katie SO Siu-Edwardsv 19:25.00
95 Calhoun, Kelsey FR Toledo 19:28.31
96 Richmond, Emily SO Tiffin 19:31.85
97 Gray, Richelle SR Toledo 19:39.45
98 Stichnot, Bridget SR Murray State 19:40.44
99 Smith, Samantha SO Tiffin 19:50.84
100 Knapp, Chelsea FR Tiffin 19:51.24
101 Ewart, Lauren JR McKendree 19:52.97
102 Koch, Katy JR Wis.-Milwauk 19:54.32
103 Conlon, Emily SO Siu-Edwardsv 19:58.33
104 Loomis, Brittany JR Northern Mic 19:59.11
105 Glinski, Melanie JR Siena Height 20:19.75
106 Okonowski, Annie FR Wayne St. 20:24.35
107 Merry, Jackie FR Cuyahoga CC 20:53.22
108 Smith, Asia FR Cuyahoga CC 20:53.88
109 Kaufman, Samantha FR Wayne St. 20:58.90
-- McAuley, Claire JR Northern Ill DNF
-- Tremaine, Audrey FR Cornerstone DNF
-- Busse, Leah FR Calvin DNF
-- Faber, Jeannette Brooks DNF
-- Lenkowski, Kelsey SO Northwood SCR
-- Haas, Miranda FR Oakland SCR
-- Claucherty, Emma JR Oakland SCR
-- Thomas, Sarah JR Grand Valley SCR
-- Overbeek, Jacquee FR Central Mich SCR
-- Marin, Teresa SR Western Mich SCR
-- Martorella, Molly JR Oberlin SCR
-- Janssen, Katie JR Northern Ill SCR
-- Alt, Andrea FR Bowling Gree SCR
-- Miller, Danielle JR Northwood SCR
-- Morgan, Melissa FR Grand Valley SCR
-- Vogelsong, Megan JR Toledo SCR

Women 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.48 2011 Erica Mann, Michigan State
Big Meet Rec: B 7.48 2011 Erica Mann, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 7.50 2002 Icis Charles, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 7.44
D2 Prov: P 7.78
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Banister, Brittney SO Grand Valley 7.78P 1
2 Bettis, Sharda JR Murray State 7.82 1
3 Peabody, Breanna SR Oakland 7.83 1
4 Okolo, Stephanie SR Western Mich 7.84 1
5 McAllister, Hannah FR Murray State 7.92 2
6 Mendenhall, Cha'nese SR Western Mich 7.94 2
7 Gregory, Megan SR Northern Ill 7.96 2
8 Onyegbule, Rosemary FR Illinois Sta 7.96 2
9 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa SO Loyola (Ill. 7.97 3
10 Maxey, Chelsea SO Wis.-Milwauk 8.01 4
11 Darby, Brittany FR Tiffin 8.01 1
12 Rambo, Taylor FR Bowling Gree 8.02 4
13 Roberts, Shaunte JR UNA 8.02 1
14 Caston, LaDonna FR Siu-Edwardsv 8.03 7
15 Hewett, Sherice SO Wis.-Milwauk 8.05 4
16 Abrought, Remy FR Southern Ill 8.05 4
17 Blythe, Erica SR St. Joseph's 8.06 2
18 Scott, Theresa FR Tiffin 8.08 2
19 Gates, Dana JR Bowling Gree 8.09 3
20 Dixon, CherRay FR Wis.-Milwauk 8.10 3
21 Okonkwo, Anuli FR Wis.-Milwauk 8.14 3
22 Davis, D'mya FR Unagv 8.14 1
23 Walker, Katie FR Cornerstone 8.16 4
24 Davis, Alexis SO Olivet Nazar 8.16 4
25 Lynch, Valencia SO Northwood 8.18 4
26 Tarter, Natalie JR Northern Ill 8.18 4
27 White, McKenzie SO Southern Ill 8.19 3
28 Bejoile, Laquitsha JR Southern Ill 8.19 3
29 Rowe, Alexandra JR Northern Ill 8.19 5
30 Lantz, Autumn JR Grand Valley 8.21 3
31 Mayfield, Tiffany FR Murray State 8.21 5
32 Turner, Ciara JR Siu-Edwardsv 8.24 5
33 Greggs, Natasha JR Bowling Gree 8.25 3
34 Marquart, Stephanie FR Siena Height 8.27 5
35 Rorer, Miranda FR Murray State 8.32 5
36 Osley, Alicia FR Northern Ill 8.33 5
37 Kozlowski, Alessandra FR Grand Valley 8.51 5
38 Stacy, Taylor SO St. Joseph's 8.57 6
39 Arnouts, Madison UNA 8.59 2
40 Harvey, Kristal SO Northwood 8.59 6
41 Everett, Megan FR Siena Height 8.68 6
42 Bowe, Nora SR Bellarmine 8.69 5
43 Johnson, Sa'chae SO Cuyahoga CC 8.74 6
44 Willis, Devin FR Marygrove 8.77 7
45 Novak, Caymen SR Oakland 8.91 6
46 Berkley, Kennedy FR Murray State 8.92 7
46 Robinson, Britney FR Wayne St. 8.92 6
48 Elliot, Patience FR Cuyahoga CC 9.01 7
49 Schnack, Hannah FR Michigan Tec 9.02 6
50 Schwuchow, Kelsey FR Wis.-Parksid 9.19 7
51 Brown, Mercedesz FR Marygrove 9.27 7
52 Samuels, Constance FR Cuyahoga CC 9.56 7
53 Anderson, Sadie FR Cuyahoga CC 9.72 7
-- Higgins, Michelle SR Siu-Edwardsv SCR 4
-- Jackson, Brittney JR Grand Valley SCR 2
-- Lathan, Jalyn SO Siena Height SCR 3
-- Bullis, Rachel SR Wis.-Parksid SCR 6
-- Johnson, Jasmine SO Siu-Edwardsv SCR 6
-- Baggett, Layne SR Miami (Ohio) SCR 1
-- Chalery, Crystal SR Wis.-Parksid SCR 5

Women 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 24.02 2011 Valerie Brown, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 24.02 2011 Valerie Brown, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 24.74 2001 Icis Charles, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 24.00
D2 Prov: P 25.50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robinson, Tamika UNA 24.76P 2
2 Franklin, Kalena JR Grand Valley 24.79P 1
3 Ellis, Shandel JR Illinois Sta 25.05P 1
4 Davis, Amber FR Loyola (Ill. 25.17P 2
5 Conrad, Hilary JR Siu-Edwardsv 25.47P 9
6 Mitchell, Janay SR Northern Ill 25.48P 1
7 Hewett, Sherice SO Wis.-Milwauk 25.56 6
8 Oranika, Jessica FR Siu-Edwardsv 25.57 5
9 Shaw, LaShea SO Murray State 25.71 5
10 Abrought, Remy FR Southern Ill 25.79 6
11 Sinclair, Brittany JR Bowling Gree 25.88 4
12 Mendenhall, Cha'nese SR Western Mich 25.91 8
13 Johnson, Curshonne FR Wis.-Parksid 25.95 12
14 Fung, Anita SR Azusa Pacifi 25.98 3
15 Wright, Jatavia SO Siu-Edwardsv 26.02 3
16 Souza, Anita SO Cornerstone 26.03 4
17 Keeping, Cassie SR Siena Height 26.06 3
18 Lynch, Valencia SO Northwood 26.07 10
19 Dixon, CherRay FR Wis.-Milwauk 26.08 7
20 Onyegbule, Rosemary FR Illinois Sta 26.13 11
20 Davis, Alexis SO Olivet Nazar 26.13 10
22 White, Desiree SO Southern Ill 26.25 7
23 Okolo, Stephanie SR Western Mich 26.31 4
24 Jones, Carson FR Grand Valley 26.32 6
25 Combs, Jenna JR Illinois Sta 26.33 9
26 Darby, Brittany FR Tiffin 26.34 5
27 Hopkins, Breanna FR Wis.-Parksid 26.36 12
28 White, McKenzie SO Southern Ill 26.40 7
28 Perkins, Danielle SO St. Joseph's 26.40 8
30 Laaro, Simbi JR Wis.-Milwauk 26.43 2
31 West, Colby SR Northern Mic 26.44 7
32 Wirtz, Britti SO Northern Mic 26.46 10
33 Berry, Berrion FR Bowling Gree 26.51 9
34 Rowe, Alexandra JR Northern Ill 26.56 9
35 McAllister, Hannah FR Murray State 26.59 13
36 Brathwaite, Kenrisha SO Vincennes 26.70 6
37 Herron, Krystal SR Oakland 26.72 10
38 Osley, Alicia FR Northern Ill 26.75 14
39 Bejoile, Laquitsha JR Southern Ill 26.78 11
40 Walker, Katie FR Cornerstone 26.80 13
41 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa SO Loyola (Ill. 26.81 10
42 Ogonowski, Meaghan SR Oakland 26.83 7
43 Theriault, Kaleigh SO Northwood 26.85 11
44 Lantz, Autumn JR Grand Valley 26.86 8
45 Ledbetter, Tennia JR St. Joseph's 26.92 13
46 Chesley, Jordan JR Azusa Pacifi 27.00 11
47 Kirkland, Peyton FR Olivet Nazar 27.02 13
48 Blythe, Erica SR St. Joseph's 27.03 11
49 Mayfield, Tiffany FR Murray State 27.04 14
50 Williams, Shaleen FR Ferris State 27.10 12
51 McCloskey, Kelly FR UNA 27.16 11
52 Turner, Ciara JR Siu-Edwardsv 27.20 3
53 Lawson, Taneka FR Olivet Nazar 27.37 14
54 Krohn, Francesca FR Hillsdale 27.43 12
55 Smith, Brittany SR Northern Ill 27.44 12
56 Koprin, Amber FR Macomb CC 27.82 14
56 Gillespie, Koby SO Western Mich 27.82 15
58 Chapman, Kelsey SO Wayne St. 27.86 7
59 Schultz, Sydney JR Northern Mic 27.87 13
60 Kozlowski, Alessandra FR Grand Valley 27.91 12
61 Smith, Charlotte SR Wis.-Parksid 28.10 13
62 Stacy, Taylor SO St. Joseph's 28.16 15
63 Lucas, Janelle FR Olivet Nazar 28.23 14
64 Harvey, Kristal SO Northwood 28.55 14
65 Durham, Chelsea SO UNA 28.82 15
66 McNay, Rachel FR Cornerstone 28.94 8
67 Johnson, Sa'chae SO Cuyahoga CC 28.95 6
68 Elliot, Patience FR Cuyahoga CC 29.23 4
69 Schnack, Hannah FR Michigan Tec 29.53 6
70 Filip, Abbey FR Wayne St. 29.70 5
70 Seidu, Ayishetu SO Cuyahoga CC 29.70 9
72 Williams, Hannah SO Wayne St. 29.81 9
73 Robinson, Britney FR Wayne St. 30.31 4
74 Novak, Caymen SR Oakland 30.39 5
75 Schwuchow, Kelsey FR Wis.-Parksid 30.47 8
76 Samuels, Constance FR Cuyahoga CC 32.29 2
-- Jones, Meghan JR Bellarmine SCR 3
-- Greggs, Natasha JR Bowling Gree SCR 8
-- Banks, Robyn FR Tiffin SCR 4
-- Caston, LaDonna FR Siu-Edwardsv SCR 3
-- Anderson, Kiona JR Tiffin SCR 2
-- Lathan, Jalyn SO Siena Height SCR 10
-- Johnson, Jalesia FR Siena Height SCR 5
-- Kinney, Jade SO Loyola (Ill. SCR 1
-- Guy, Emily FR Hillsdale SCR 15
-- McAnsh, Emily FR Western Mich SCR 15
-- Divine, Ninah FR Loyola (Ill. SCR 15

Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19 2011 Valerie Brown, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 53.19 2011 Valerie Brown, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 55.46 2010 Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 55.08
D2 Prov: P 57.70
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Love, Alexis SR Murray State 56.27P 1
2 morrison, nevada UNA 56.38P 1
3 Stearns, Rebecca FR Loyola (Ill. 56.40P 1
4 Arnold, Ariel SR Western Mich 56.93P 1
5 Butler, Anietra FR Loyola (Ill. 56.97P 2
6 Senaya, Kaya SR Siu-Edwardsv 57.18P 3
7 Hull, Alexis SO Western Mich 57.24P 2
8 Rambo, Taylor FR Bowling Gree 57.35P 2
9 Conrad, Hilary JR Siu-Edwardsv 57.47P 3
10 Johnson, Printassia SO Illinois Sta 57.87 4
11 Sunderraj, Nirupama SO Southern Ill 58.10 5
12 Vargas, Stephanie FR Loyola (Ill. 58.17 3
13 Calhoun, Brittany SR Western Mich 58.21 3
14 Longino-Thomas, Candace FR Tiffin 58.34 2
15 Deskins, Taylor JR Tiffin 58.44 2
16 Taylor, Demetra FR Bowling Gree 58.85 5
17 Hess, Leiah JR Grand Valley 59.18 3
18 Ortiz, Alexandra SO Olivet Nazar 59.38 9
19 Combs, Jenna JR Illinois Sta 59.44 4
20 Hampton, Larissa SO Cornerstone 59.57 7
21 Johnson, Curshonne FR Wis.-Parksid 59.67 11
22 Cinato, Marsadie JR Northwood 59.70 5
23 Pattin, Natalie SO Murray State 59.82 6
23 Jones, Meghan JR Bellarmine 59.82 1
25 Goedhart, Kamaria SO Olivet Nazar 59.86 8
26 West, Colby SR Northern Mic 59.96 8
27 Crisi, Brien FR Belmont Abbe 1:00.06 10
28 Hopkins, Breanna FR Wis.-Parksid 1:00.23 12
29 Alvarez, Andrea FR Loyola (Ill. 1:00.24 5
30 Miller, Erica JR Northern Ill 1:00.25 6
31 Knannlein, Arika SO Siena Height 1:00.30 4
32 McCalla, Jenelle SR Northern Ill 1:00.34 3
33 McCloskey, Kelly FR UNA 1:00.61 7
34 Johnson, Jalesia FR Siena Height 1:00.67 4
35 Jerrils, Rachel JR Davenport 1:00.69 7
36 Schultz, Sydney JR Northern Mic 1:00.76 10
37 Horton, Jahnell FR Grand Valley 1:00.79 7
38 Ward, Jasmine FR Grand Valley 1:00.80 7
39 Bronkema, Kaitlyn FR Cornerstone 1:00.88 9
40 Kirkland, Peyton FR Olivet Nazar 1:00.93 11
41 Goodwin, Tori FR Bellarmine 1:00.95 6
42 Roark, Madison JR Bellarmine 1:01.00 8
43 Asel-Templin, Darci FR Northwood 1:01.05 10
43 Anderson, Jordan SO Western Mich 1:01.05 6
45 Ridal, Mariah FR UNA 1:01.08 8
45 Wright, Jatavia SO Siu-Edwardsv 1:01.08 12
47 Rawson, Rachel SO Bellarmine 1:01.23 9
48 Benschoter, Brittney FR Siena Height 1:01.32 8
48 Herron, Krystal SR Oakland 1:01.32 11
50 Granquist, Brooke SR Northern Mic 1:01.34 15
51 Meier, Alex FR St. Joseph's 1:01.35 9
52 Arnouts, Madison UNA 1:01.45 1
53 Veneklase, Alli SO Davenport 1:01.53 8
54 Puent, Natalie SO Olivet Nazar 1:01.60 11
55 Lucas, Janelle FR Olivet Nazar 1:01.65 12
56 Sayers, Lyndee FR Cornerstone 1:01.70 9
57 Clark, Allison SO Grand Valley 1:01.88 6
58 Wilson, Brittanee FR Grand Valley 1:02.00 10
59 Homfeld, Tara FR Davenport 1:02.01 6
60 Banks, Robyn FR Tiffin 1:02.41 4
61 Lawson, Taneka FR Olivet Nazar 1:02.80 12
62 Barnden, Jade JR Wis.-Parksid 1:02.87 13
63 Hicks, KeLai FR Murray State 1:03.18 12
64 Okonkwo, Anuli FR Wis.-Milwauk 1:03.19 11
65 Hemmerling, Kristina JR St. Joseph's 1:03.23 12
66 Auth, Alyssa SO Macomb CC 1:03.29 13
67 Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley FR Cornerstone 1:04.12 13
68 Gulvas, Meghan FR Loyola (Ill. 1:04.13 13
69 Eberman, Samantha FR Grand Valley 1:04.42 7
70 Weatherford, Alissa FR Olivet Nazar 1:04.63 14
71 Baur, Gabby SO Ferris State 1:04.90 13
72 Williams, Hannah SO Wayne St. 1:05.08 14
73 Elliot, Patience FR Cuyahoga CC 1:05.69 14
74 Daly, Meghan FR Oakland 1:07.07 14
74 Filip, Abbey FR Wayne St. 1:07.07 15
76 Johnson, Sa'chae SO Cuyahoga CC 1:07.60 15
77 Pearson-Beard, Natalie SO Cuyahoga CC 1:08.40 15
78 Johnson, Jasmine SO Siu-Edwardsv 1:08.48 5
79 Willis, Devin FR Marygrove 1:08.94 13
80 Cousino, Kourtney FR Siena Height 1:09.57 14
81 Nemeth, Denise FR Cuyahoga CC 1:17.70 15
-- Taylor, Jolyta FR Murray State SCR 4
-- Pozolo, Cady SO Oakland SCR 10
-- Mitchell, Lydia SO Northern Ill SCR 15
-- Guy, Emily FR Hillsdale SCR 10
-- Krohn, Francesca FR Hillsdale SCR 11
-- McAnsh, Emily FR Western Mich SCR 9
-- Kuss, Krista FR Loyola (Ill. SCR 2
-- Horne, Allorian JR Bowling Gree SCR 5
-- Parker, Kiesha SO Siena Height SCR 14

Women 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.68 2011 Amelia Bannister, Michigan State
Big Meet Rec: B 1:30.68 2011 Amelia Bannister, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 1:34.30 2010 Chanelle Caldwell, Grand Valley
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beaver, Megan FR Miami (Ohio) 1:35.66
2 Conrad, Hilary JR Siu-Edwardsv 1:35.70
3 Vargas, Stephanie FR Loyola (Ill. 1:35.84
4 Wickware, Taylor SO Miami (Ohio) 1:36.03
5 Oosterhouse, Julie SO Cornerstone 1:36.87
6 Pattin, Natalie SO Murray State 1:37.64
7 Jerrils, Rachel JR Davenport 1:38.54
8 Quaintance, Rebecca FR Eastern Mich 1:38.55
9 Gilmore, Emma FR Murray State 1:38.90
10 Knannlein, Arika SO Siena Height 1:38.96
11 Lott, Jasmine FR Indiana Tech 1:39.21
12 Gold, Kalla FR Olivet Nazar 1:39.34
13 Lipa, Lindsay SO Cornerstone 1:39.53
14 Bohn, Brittany FR Murray State 1:40.13
15 Rawson, Rachel SO Bellarmine 1:41.17
16 Lee, Jenna SR Bellarmine 1:41.24
17 Benschoter, Brittney FR Siena Height 1:41.46
18 Bronkema, Kaitlyn FR Cornerstone 1:42.17
19 Johnson, Chelsea FR Wayne St. 1:42.91
20 Johns - Goodenough, Rene JR Siu-Edwardsv 1:43.30
21 King, Conradette FR Siu-Edwardsv 1:46.97
22 Zimmerman, Lindsay JR Davenport 1:47.61
23 Balfour, Kayla FR Wayne St. 1:49.29
24 Filip, Abbey FR Wayne St. 1:49.35
25 Crisi, Brien FR Belmont Abbe 1:49.40
26 Elliot, Patience FR Cuyahoga CC 1:50.05
27 Siebert, Kimmy FR Murray State 1:50.85
28 Heinzelman, Leah FR Eastern Mich 1:51.97
29 Johnson, Sa'chae SO Cuyahoga CC 1:53.18
30 Pearson-Beard, Natalie SO Cuyahoga CC 1:56.45
31 Hunt, Cheyenne FR Cuyahoga CC 1:58.86
-- Fuller, Chelise FR Wayne St. SCR
-- Mitchell, Lydia SO Northern Ill SCR
-- Lofton, Debonie JR Siu-Edwardsv SCR
-- Heffner, Megan JR Central Mich SCR
-- Gaines, Cherie SO Indiana Tech SCR
-- Anderson, Tiffany FR Tiffin SCR
-- Streahle, Emily FR Indiana Tech SCR
-- Linton, Ashley FR Tiffin SCR
-- Fishnick, Emma SO Central Mich SCR
-- Brant, Tichelle SR Tiffin SCR

Women 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79 2011 Rebecca Addison, Michigan
Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79 2011 Rebecca Addison, Michigan
GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75 2003 Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 2:10.53
D2 Prov: P 2:15.79
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Noon, Aftan SR Siu-Edwardsv 2:12.24P
2 Schuster, Hannah SR Colorado Min 2:12.82P
3 Burr, Jamie SO Northern Ill 2:14.80P
4 Tucker, Jeriesha SR Western Mich 2:16.92
5 Lofton, Debonie JR Siu-Edwardsv 2:17.58
6 Woller, Sammy SO Wis.-Milwauk 2:17.76
7 Van Klompenberg, Shea SO Ferris State 2:17.83
8 Dobson, Brittany SR Michigan Sta 2:18.42
9 Sebby, Krysten JR Lewis 2:18.50
10 Gilmore, Emma FR Murray State 2:18.60
11 Stauffer, Courtney FR Oakland 2:18.90
12 Olson, Ali FR Northern Ill 2:18.93
13 Cleverley, Autumn JR Oakland 2:19.33
14 Pitts, Kristal SR Northern Ill 2:19.90
15 Lukianoff, Destinee JR Western Mich 2:19.97
16 Lee, Jenna SR Bellarmine 2:20.43
17 Smith, Taylor FR Grand Valley 2:20.83
18 Bridgewater, Morgan FR UNA 2:21.20
19 Vanderbaan, Kelsee JR Davenport 2:21.26
20 Patton, Marie SR Colorado Min 2:21.30
21 Monte, Megan FR Bowling Gree 2:21.36
22 Trank, Christy JR Olivet Nazar 2:21.45
23 Johnson, Brittany FR Wayne St. 2:21.47
24 Lippencott, Kylie SO Olivet Nazar 2:21.91
25 Al- Nasrallah, Dana SR Great Lakes 2:22.12
26 Baron, Stacey JR Davenport 2:22.23
27 Linton, Ashley FR Tiffin 2:22.41
28 Granquist, Katie JR Northern Mic 2:22.47
29 Chester, Jordan SO Grand Valley 2:22.65
30 Endrizzi, Hannah SR Olivet Nazar 2:22.88
31 Williams, Rachael SR Wayne St. 2:23.02
32 Jameison, Brooke FR Wis.-Milwauk 2:23.07
33 Smade, Kayla SO Macomb CC 2:23.29
34 McMahan, Brooke SO UNA 2:23.34
35 Tremaine, Audrey FR Cornerstone 2:23.52
36 Contreras, Julia SR Cornerstone 2:23.85
37 Clausen, Dana SO Wis.-Milwauk 2:24.06
38 Roe, Erika FR Ferris State 2:24.43
39 Wood, Rachel FR Ferris State 2:24.75
40 Nemetz, Shannon SO Illinois Sta 2:25.22
41 Schudlich, Abbey SO Macomb CC 2:25.76
42 Ovokaitys, Breeann SO Ferris State 2:25.85
43 Kos, Lizzy FR Western Mich 2:26.33
44 Nickels, Mary SO Northwood 2:26.59
45 DeBoy, Katie JR St. Joseph's 2:26.71
46 Reiser, Krystin SO Bowling Gree 2:26.96
47 Micale, Dayle SO Macomb CC 2:27.08
48 Roche, Abby SO Northern Mic 2:27.58
49 Clawson, Amy JR Lewis 2:27.73
50 Keskey, Caitlin SO Northern Mic 2:28.06
51 Johnson, Elaine FR Siena Height 2:28.11
52 Boyle, Allison FR St. Joseph's 2:28.76
53 Fuller, Chelise FR Wayne St. 2:28.97
54 Hulst, Trinity FR Cornerstone 2:30.91
55 Brown, Jaylee FR Northern Mic 2:31.06
56 Haynes, Emily FR UNA 2:34.05
57 Anderson, Sarena JR Siena Height 2:35.18
58 Baller, Liz JR Cornerstone 2:35.97
59 Siebert, Kimmy FR Murray State 2:43.29
60 Hunt, Cheyenne FR Cuyahoga CC 2:52.78
61 Baker, Chelsey FR Vincennes 2:54.06
62 Trapp, Tiffany UNA 2:54.95
63 Smith, Asia FR Cuyahoga CC 2:56.49
64 Sery, Chelsea FR Cuyahoga CC 2:56.69
65 Bradley, Alexis FR Cuyahoga CC 3:15.51
-- Muse, Kamil FR Vincennes SCR
-- Kern, Jessica SO Tiffin SCR
-- Savage, Hannah FR Northern Ill SCR
-- Cronin, Julie SO Northern Ill SCR

Women 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.41 2013 Leah O'Connor, Michigan State
Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91 2009 Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24 2011 Monica Kinney, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 4:47.00
D2 Prov: P 5:01.25
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Graney, Betsy Brooks/Gazelle 4:53.00P
2 Keur, Karli FR Oakland 5:04.31
3 Wagner, Maggie SR Bellarmine 5:09.95
4 Magnuson, Hannah FR Loyola (Ill. 5:10.54
5 Zittleman, Amanda SO Wis.-Parksid 5:10.92
6 Osika, Alyssa SR UNA 5:11.18
7 Robichaud, Brittany JR Northwood 5:13.10
8 Kijima, Reika FR Azusa Pacifi 5:13.25
9 LaViste, Ericka FR Loyola (Ill. 5:14.09
10 Savage, Hannah FR Northern Ill 5:15.69
11 Louisignau, Jill JR Cornerstone 5:16.36
12 Bohn, Brittany FR Murray State 5:16.61
13 Halonen, Larissa SO Northern Mic 5:16.64
14 Oliver, Abbie JR Murray State 5:16.86
15 Rauch, Tiffany FR Western Mich 5:19.13
16 Contreras, Julia SR Cornerstone 5:20.83
17 Tanui, Carolyne JR Murray State 5:21.25
18 King, Conradette FR Siu-Edwardsv 5:22.87
19 Kern, Jessica SO Tiffin 5:23.36
20 Tracy, Ella FR Loyola (Ill. 5:23.38
21 Hanlon, Trisha JR St. Joseph's 5:25.04
22 Kaatz, Lindsay FR UNA 5:25.31
23 Johns - Goodenough, Rene JR Siu-Edwardsv 5:25.60
24 Gilmore, Emma FR Murray State 5:26.81
25 Krause, Leah FR Murray State 5:28.56
26 Lombardo, Jamie FR Tiffin 5:29.41
27 Oren, Sarah SO Oakland 5:29.68
28 Thate, Jaquelyn FR Murray State 5:30.87
29 Kerschieter, Bailey FR Wis.-Parksid 5:31.87
30 Zens, Lauren FR Macomb CC 5:32.03
31 Smith, Kayla SO Ferris State 5:34.61
32 Canze, Mary SR Northwood 5:34.79
33 Ridal, Mariah FR UNA 5:36.34
34 Hester, Ali FR Murray State 5:38.00
35 Smith, Randi SR UNA 5:40.80
36 Sheckles, Kayla SO Wis.-Parksid 5:41.15
37 Stichnot, Bridget SR Murray State 5:42.57
38 Koskinen, Paige FR Ferris State 5:44.56
39 Madison, Ashley SR Tiffin 5:45.22
40 Haynes, Emily FR UNA 5:46.54
41 Billau, Tia SO Western Mich 5:48.26
42 Noah, Kelsey JR Northern Mic 5:50.49
43 Swiderski, Catherine FR Northern Mic 5:51.36
44 LaPine, Lauren SR UNA 5:51.93
45 Merry, Jackie FR Cuyahoga CC 6:06.40
46 Johnson, Katie FR Murray State 6:07.38
47 Morris, Rebecca FR Murray State 6:09.57
48 Paschall, Heatherly FR Murray State 6:14.93
49 Trapp, Tiffany UNA 6:16.16
50 Lowe, Brianne FR Cuyahoga CC 6:32.99
51 Sery, Chelsea FR Cuyahoga CC 6:41.68
52 Cianfrini, Lauren FR Northwood 6:51.45
-- Dye, Mandy JR Northern Mic DNF
-- Gustafson, Chloe FR Colorado Min SCR
-- Bradley, Alexis FR Cuyahoga CC SCR
-- Egan, Kelly SR Loyola (Ill. SCR
-- Shaheen, Katie FR Grand Valley SCR
-- Mirwaldt, Emma UNA SCR
-- Cooling, Hannah SR Colorado Min SCR
-- Hulst, Trinity FR Cornerstone SCR

Women 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 9:06.68 2009 Desiree Davilla, Hansons
Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68 2009 Desiree Davilla, Hansons
GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75 2011 Monica Kinney, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 9:28.00
D2 Prov: P 10:05.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Natalie UNA 10:12.49
2 Peacock, Becca SO Western Mich 10:15.95
3 Burnett, Lisa UNA 10:16.08
4 McDonald, Karie UNA 10:19.92
5 Karl, Andrea UNA 10:21.76
6 Forsythe, Alex JR Western Mich 10:22.92
7 Rae, Becca FR UNA 10:23.73
8 Price, Heather FR UNA 10:27.02
9 Arseneau, Ann Marie SO Unagv 10:27.17
10 Cieslak, Kylen UNA 10:30.51
11 Oliver, Abbie JR Murray State 10:30.97
12 Balfour, Kayla FR Wayne St. 10:31.27
13 Miller, Danielle JR Northwood 10:31.36
14 Brown, Claire SO Siu-Edwardsv 10:31.53
15 Dean, Kathryn FR Olivet Nazar 10:35.71
16 Celaya, Mallory SO Northern Mic 10:37.92
17 Johnson, Chelsea FR Wayne St. 10:39.81
18 Pearson, Megan JR UNA 10:41.80
19 Negassi, Frehiwet SO St. Joseph's 10:43.88
20 Farquhar, Chelsea JR Northern Mic 10:47.64
21 Hester, Ali FR Murray State 10:49.32
22 Prieskorn, Brooke FR Unagv 10:49.34
23 Spiroff, Alexandra SO Loyola (Ill. 10:50.86
24 Strang, Andie SO St. Joseph's 10:51.60
25 Lippold, Kelli SR St. Joseph's 10:53.48
26 Wile, Ashley SO Loyola (Ill. 10:54.32
27 Briggs, Haley FR Siu-Edwardsv 10:55.04
28 Figurski, Raychel FR Western Mich 10:58.33
29 Woitas, Rita SR Northern Mic 11:02.87
30 Allen, Emily SO Northern Mic 11:03.46
31 McUmber, Lauren SR Western Mich 11:04.88
32 Frederick, Courtney JR Wis.-Parksid 11:06.07
33 Baller, Liz JR Cornerstone 11:09.13
34 Jones, Kathryn JR Spring Arbor 11:09.76
35 Heller, Chloe FR Vincennes 11:12.28
36 Thate, Jaquelyn FR Murray State 11:12.42
37 Kiekover, Alison JR Spring Arbor 11:12.89
38 Trettenero, Katie SO Siu-Edwardsv 11:13.36
39 Slate, Felicia SR UNA 11:13.47
40 Fuller, Chelise FR Wayne St. 11:20.62
41 Conlon, Emily SO Siu-Edwardsv 11:29.37
42 Tremaine, Sydney SO Cornerstone 11:29.59
43 Savard, Danielle UNA 11:30.58
44 Heldmeyer, Beth SR Siena Height 11:37.21
45 Loomis, Brittany JR Northern Mic 11:38.06
46 Rossman, Emily SR Davenport 11:39.28
47 Gutierrez, Adriana SO Wis.-Milwauk 11:39.76
48 Czarnowski, Megan SR Oakland 11:41.81
49 Kleinaman, Morgan JR St. Joseph's 11:49.21
50 Laplander, Erin JR Cornerstone 11:57.35
51 Merry, Jackie FR Cuyahoga CC 11:59.36
52 Smith, Asia FR Cuyahoga CC 12:04.84
53 Claucherty, Emma JR Oakland 12:07.64
54 Homan, Katie FR Davenport 12:13.90
55 Davis, Sara SO Murray State 12:23.74
56 Samano, Edith FR Roosevelt 12:29.63
57 Auxier, Christine FR Oakland 12:30.44
58 Lowe, Brianne FR Cuyahoga CC 12:45.85
59 Mahieu, Devon SO Oakland 13:01.59
60 Sery, Chelsea FR Cuyahoga CC 13:05.24
61 Lindsay, Christine JR Oakland 13:38.00
62 Mendoza, Rachel SO Oakland 14:17.36
-- Colone, Jennifer SO Tiffin SCR
-- Lombardo, Jamie FR Tiffin SCR
-- Wiist, Whitney FR Vincennes SCR
-- Hale, Kirby FR Siu-Edwardsv SCR
-- Boulton, Katelyn JR Siena Height SCR
-- Himmel, Claira SO Wis.-Milwauk SCR
-- Bravender, Leigh FR Oakland SCR
-- Lenkowski, Kelsey SO Northwood SCR
-- Gilroy, Ashley SR Tiffin SCR
-- Tremaine, Audrey FR Cornerstone SCR

Women 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
Big Meet Rec: B 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
GVSU Rec: G 8.29 2009 Candice Wheat, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 8.36
D2 Prov: P 8.95
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robinson, Tamika UNA 8.43P 1
2 Wright, Jatavia SO Siu-Edwardsv 8.74P 1
3 Anderson, Kiona JR Tiffin 8.83P 1
4 Taylor, Demetra FR Bowling Gree 9.06 2
5 Davis, Chyna SO Tiffin 9.10 2
6 Carajohn, Candice SR Loyola (Ill. 9.18 2
7 Schaal, Shelby SR Wis.-Milwauk 9.23 3
8 Tarter, Natalie JR Northern Ill 9.24 2
9 Nirva, Samantha SO St. Joseph's 9.30 2
10 Marquart, Stephanie FR Siena Height 9.31 3
11 McCalla, Jenelle SR Northern Ill 9.37 1
12 Ellks, Kayla JR Tiffin 9.39 2
13 Austin, Kiara FR Murray State 9.41 4
14 Bowe, Nora SR Bellarmine 9.46 3
15 Miller, Lauren FR Murray State 9.49 5
16 Johnson, Jasmine SO Siu-Edwardsv 9.58 1
16 Taylor, Jolyta FR Murray State 9.58 5
18 Ware, Ariana FR Vincennes 9.60 3
19 Chesley, Jordan JR Azusa Pacifi 9.64 1
20 Calhoun, Brittany SR Western Mich 9.66 4
21 Meier, Alex FR St. Joseph's 9.67 4
22 Goodwin, Tori FR Bellarmine 9.69 3
23 Dwyer, Michaela SO Northern Ill 9.70 4
24 Jones, Carson FR Grand Valley 9.71 4
25 Maxey, Chelsea SO Wis.-Milwauk 9.72 2
26 Wadsworth, Rebecca SO Davenport 9.79 4
27 Divine, Ninah FR Loyola (Ill. 9.82 4
28 Anderson, Margaret FR Unagv 9.85 6
29 Roark, Madison JR Bellarmine 9.86 4
30 Young, Chelsea SO Northwood 9.87 5
31 Hemmerling, Kristina JR St. Joseph's 10.10 6
32 Nettleton, Jordyn FR Olivet Nazar 10.11 4
33 Granquist, Brooke SR Northern Mic 10.16 5
34 McNay, Rachel FR Cornerstone 10.20 5
35 Berkley, Kennedy FR Murray State 10.23 5
36 Muse, Kamil FR Vincennes 10.24 5
37 Gillespie, Koby SO Western Mich 10.26 5
38 Weatherford, Alissa FR Olivet Nazar 10.28 6
39 Rhodes, Heather SR Northwood 10.31 6
40 Potts, Sydney SO Murray State 10.67 6
40 Hobson, Erica FR Grand Valley 10.67 3
42 Price, Shanautica FR Cuyahoga CC 10.80 5
43 Reiser, Krystin SO Bowling Gree 10.89 6
44 Hunt, Cheyenne FR Cuyahoga CC 11.55 6
45 Powelson, Caili SR Northwood 12.32 6
46 Nemeth, Denise FR Cuyahoga CC 13.35 6
-- Dienhart, Emily SR UNA SCR 3
-- Hughey, Xerina JR Miami (Ohio) SCR 1
-- Baggett, Layne SR Miami (Ohio) SCR 1
-- Green, Brittany SO Cornerstone SCR 3
-- Higgins, Michelle SR Siu-Edwardsv SCR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51 2010 , Southern Illinois
Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson
Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51 2010 , Southern Illinois
Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson
GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77 2010 , Grand Valley
Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat
D2 Auto: A 3:45.81
D2 Prov: P 3:57.00
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 3:50.14P 1
1) Davis, Amber FR 2) Vargas, Stephanie FR
3) Stearns, Rebecca FR 4) Carajohn, Candice SR
2 Western Michigan 'A' 3:52.41P 1
1) Hull, Alexis SO 2) Arnold, Ariel SR
3) Calhoun, Brittany SR 4) Okolo, Stephanie SR
3 Murray State 'A' 3:54.46P 2
1) Shaw, LaShea SO 2) Bettis, Sharda JR
3) Pattin, Natalie SO 4) Love, Alexis SR
4 Wis.-Milwaukee 'A' 3:54.66P 2
1) Maxey, Chelsea SO 2) Schaal, Shelby SR
3) Garner, Michelle FR 4) Woller, Sammy SO
5 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 3:56.62P 3
1) Goedhart, Kamaria SO 2) Ortiz, Alexandra SO
3) Gold, Kalla FR 4) Carman, Rachel JR
6 Northern Illinois 'A' 3:56.78P 1
1) McCalla, Jenelle SR 2) Miller, Erica JR
3) Burr, Jamie SO 4) Cronin, Julie SO
7 Cornerstone 'A' 3:58.80 2
1) Lipa, Lindsay SO 2) Oosterhouse, Julie SO
3) Souza, Anita SO 4) Hampton, Larissa SO
8 Oakland 'A' 3:59.04 3
1) Peabody, Breanna SR 2) Herron, Krystal SR
3) Keur, Karli FR 4) Ogonowski, Meaghan SR
9 Northwood 'A' 3:59.86 2
1) Cinato, Marsadie JR 2) Asel-Templin, Darci FR
3) O'Hora, Brittany SR 4) Theriault, Kaleigh SO
10 Aquinas 'A' 3:59.99 2
1) Fuller, Brooke JR 2) Klawieter, Courtney FR
3) Comer, Fiana FR 4) Henniger, Kaitlyn SO
11 Northern Illinois 'B' 4:01.97 3
1) Rowe, Alexandra JR 2) Pitts, Kristal SR
3) Osley, Alicia FR 4) Olson, Ali FR
11 Loyola (Ill.) 'B' 4:01.97 2
1) Walker, Breanna FR 2) Alvarez, Andrea FR
3) Magnuson, Hannah FR 4) Tracy, Ella FR
13 Grand Valley St. 'A' 4:05.93 1
1) Addison, Kayla FR 2) Horton, Jahnell FR
3) Hobson, Erica FR 4) Clark, Allison SO
14 Davenport 'A' 4:07.75 3
1) Veneklase, Alli SO 2) Homfeld, Tara FR
3) Vanderbaan, Kelsee JR 4) Baron, Stacey JR
15 Wis.-Milwaukee 'B' 4:11.11 3
1) Okonkwo, Anuli FR 2) Clausen, Dana SO
3) Jameison, Brooke FR 4) Hewett, Sherice SO
16 Macomb CC 'A' 4:12.71 4
1) Micale, Dayle SO 2) Koprin, Amber FR
3) Schudlich, Abbey SO 4) Smade, Kayla SO
17 Oakland 'B' 4:14.63 4
1) Oren, Sarah SO 2) Cleverley, Autumn JR
3) Stauffer, Courtney FR 4) Daly, Meghan FR
18 Ferris State 'A' 4:16.67 4
1) Wood, Rachel FR 2) Williams, Shaleen FR
3) Van Klompenberg, Shea SO 4) Baur, Gabby SO
19 Cornerstone 'B' 4:16.68 5
1) Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley FR 2) Sayers, Lyndee FR
3) Bronkema, Kaitlyn FR 4) Laplander, Erin JR
20 Murray State 'B' 4:17.02 4
1) Hicks, KeLai FR 2) Forshey, Katie JR
3) Berkley, Kennedy FR 4) Bohn, Brittany FR
21 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 'A' 4:18.21 3
1) Hemmerling, Kristina JR 2) DeBoy, Katie JR
3) Boyle, Allison FR 4) Meier, Alex FR
22 Wayne St. 'A' 4:20.01 5
1) Chapman, Kelsey SO 2) Williams, Hannah SO
3) Gagnon, Kayla FR 4) Johnson, Brittany FR
23 Vincennes 'A' 4:27.03 4
1) Ware, Ariana FR 2) Brathwaite, Kenrisha SO
3) Muse, Kamil FR 4) Davis, Mariah FR
24 Cuyahoga CC 'A' 4:36.20 5
1) Elliot, Patience FR 2) Seidu, Ayishetu SO
3) Pearson-Beard, Natalie SO 4) Johnson, Sa'chae SO
-- Siena Heights 'A' DNF 1
1) Keeping, Cassie SR 2) Johnson, Jalesia FR
3) Benschoter, Brittney FR 4) Knannlein, Arika SO
-- Northern Michigan 'B' SCR 5
1) Keskey, Caitlin SO 2) Noah, Kelsey JR
3) Roche, Abby SO 4) Swiderski, Catherine FR
-- Tiffin 'A' SCR 1
1) Anderson, Kiona JR 2) Banks, Robyn FR
3) Deskins, Taylor JR 4) Longino-Thomas, Candace FR

Women Distance Medley Saturday Open
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 11:37.02 2012 , Grand Valley
Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson
Big Meet Rec: B 11:37.02 2012 , Grand Valley
Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson
GVSU Rec: G 11:23.35 2012 , Grand Valley
Graney, Hess, Galasso, Patterson
D2 Auto: A 11:36.77
D2 Prov: P 12:20.01
School Finals
================================================================
1 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 11:44.18P
1) Stuenkel, Sydney FR 2) Crisler, Catherine SR
3) Clark, Alyvia JR 4) Valgoi, Gina SR
2 Grand Valley St. 'A' 11:48.00P
1) Osborn, Hannah SO 2) Kober, Andrea JR
3) Galasso, Lisa JR 4) Janecke, Jessica SO
3 Illinois State 'A' 11:57.35P
1) Kamin, Ashley SO 2) Combs, Jenna JR
3) Ummel, Kaley FR 4) Christensen, Kimberly SO
4 Northwood 'A' 11:59.66P
1) Robichaud, Brittany JR 2) Cinato, Marsadie JR
3) O'Hora, Brittany SR 4) Pines, Madison JR
5 Southern Illinois 'A' 12:00.09P
1) Allison, Alyssa JR 2) Gallo, Allison SO
3) Rotibi, Mobola SO 4) Gallagher, Kelley SO
6 Grand Valley St. 'B' 12:01.89P
1) Work, Alison FR 2) Terry, Brittany FR
3) Nelson, Natalie FR 4) Cliff, Katelyn FR
7 Wheeling Jesuit 'A' 12:02.64P
1) McFarland, Jennifer SR 2) Lent, Olivia SR
3) Mills, Lindsey SR 4) Truelove, Megan SR
8 Calvin 'A' 12:03.87P
1) Hoekstra, Jodi SR 2) Butler, Olivia JR
3) Diemer, McKenzie FR 4) Michmerhuizen, Nicole JR
9 Bellarmine 'A' 12:04.64P
1) Musk, Angela SR 2) Hamrick, Kristin SR
3) Wagner, Maggie SR 4) Frith, Emily SO
10 Calvin 'B' 12:10.81P
1) Brase, Kaylea SR 2) Tuinenga, Kelley SO
3) Folkema, Rebekah JR 4) Ardinger, Kate SO
11 Cornerstone 'A' 12:20.99
1) Contreras, Julia SR 2) Sayers, Lyndee FR
3) Oosterhouse, Julie SO 4) Louisignau, Jill JR
12 Academy of Art 'A' 12:23.26
1) Michaels, Arianna FR 2) Berry, Dominique JR
3) Castro, Heather JR 4) Bergren, Jenny SR
13 Spring Arbor 'A' 12:23.60
1) Broekema, Krista SO 2) Prether, Lindsey SR
3) Gunderson, Faith JR 4) Hudson, Carissa SR
14 Wayne St. 'A' 12:27.76
1) Gagnon, Kayla FR 2) Chapman, Kelsey SO
3) Johnson, Brittany FR 4) Brewer, Amanda FR
15 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 12:28.48
1) Endrizzi, Hannah SR 2) Puent, Natalie SO
3) Lippencott, Kylie SO 4) Trank, Christy JR
16 Western Michigan 'A' 12:33.08
1) Lukianoff, Destinee JR 2) Anderson, Jordan SO
3) Tucker, Jeriesha SR 4) Rauch, Tiffany FR
17 Aquinas 'A' 12:45.47
1) Paganelli, Crysta FR 2) Comer, Fiana FR
3) Bogardus, Mary FR 4) Steil, Rachael JR
18 Macomb CC 'A' 12:49.63
1) Smade, Kayla SO 2) Micale, Dayle SO
3) Auth, Alyssa SO 4) Zens, Lauren FR
19 Northern Michigan 'A' 12:58.62
1) Halonen, Larissa SO 2) Brown, Jaylee FR
3) Granquist, Katie JR 4) Ruiz, Evelyne JR
20 Cuyahoga CC 'A' 15:44.34
1) Pearson-Beard, Natalie SO 2) Nemeth, Denise FR
3) Hunt, Cheyenne FR 4) Bradley, Alexis FR
-- Grand Valley St. 'C' DNF
1) Shaheen, Katie FR 2) Clark, Allison SO
3) Horton, Jahnell FR 4) Creutz, Amy FR
-- Wis.-Milwaukee 'A' SCR
1) Clausen, Dana SO 2) Grant, Lauren JR
3) Jameison, Brooke FR 4) Woller, Sammy SO

Women High Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.45m(4'9"), 1.50m(4'11"), 1.55m(5'1")1.60m(5'3")
1.65m(5'5"),1.70m(5'7")1.75m(5'8.75"), 1.80m(5'10.75")
KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m 2010 Erika Schroll, Central Michigan
Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m 2010 Erika Schroll, Central Michigan
GVSU Rec: G 1.76m 1993 Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 1.76m
D2 Prov: P 1.66m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McBeam, Marsielle FR Central Mich 1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O O XXX
2 Forshey, Katie JR Murray State 1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O XXO XXX
3 Stein, Samantha JR Central Mich 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O XXX
3 Grier-Welch, Adeline FR Michigan Sta 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O O XXX
3 Eaton, Sydney FR Azusa Pacifi 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O XXX
6 Yancho, Adrianna SR Hillsdale 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P XO XXX
7 Fochesato, Anna UNA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P XO XO XXX
8 Conway, Ashley SO Murray State 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O XXO XXX
9 Stewart, Cheyenne JR Northern Mic 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XO XXO XXX
10 Rafidia, Amanda SO Illinois Sta 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O XXX
10 Bowe, Nora SR Bellarmine 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O XXX
10 Harvoth, Amy SO Illinois Sta 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O XXX
13 Brusveen, Ashley SO Wis.-Milwauk 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XO XXX
13 Johnson, Jasmine SO Siu-Edwardsv 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P XO XXX
13 Madjer, Nikolina SO Loyola (Ill. 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XO XXX
13 Sandbrook, Rachelle FR Grand Valley 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XO XXX
17 Cieslinski, Catherine SO Grand Valley 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
P O XXX
18 Lane, Jennifer SR Oakland 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
P XO XXX
19 Smith, Charlotte SR Wis.-Parksid 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XXO XXX
20 Gryzen, Tessa FR Davenport 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
O XXX
21 Rueckert, Tori FR Davenport 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
22 Hoffman, Eve SO Loyola (Ill. 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
22 Seidu, Ayishetu SO Cuyahoga CC 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
XXO P XXX
-- Anderson, Sadie FR Cuyahoga CC NH
1.45
XX
-- Price, Shanautica FR Cuyahoga CC NH
1.45
XXX
-- Burbulla, Ida FR Northern Ill NH
1.45 1.50 1.55
P P XXX
-- Keeping, Cassie SR Siena Height NH
1.45
XXX
-- Niepodzany, Heidi JR Wis.-Milwauk NH
1.45
XXX
-- Wadsworth, Rebecca SO Davenport NH
1.45
XXX

Women Pole Vault Saturday Open
==========================================================================
Two Pits. Opening heights 8'0. or 10'6". You choose which pit.
2.45m(8'0.25"), 2.60m(8'6.25"), 2.75m(9'0.25"),2.90m(9'6.25"),
3.05m(10'0"), 3.20m(10'6"), 3.35m(10'11.75"), 3.50m(11'5.75"),
3.65m(11'11.75"), 3.80m(12'5.5"), 3.90m(12'9.5"),4.00m(13'1.5")
KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m 2011 Mary Saxer, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 4.10m Saxer/Neumann
GVSU Rec: G 4.20m 2009 Dianna Noonan, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 3.95m
D2 Prov: P 3.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Caldwell, Kayla SR Hillsdale 4.10mB 13-05.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.25
P P P P P P P P P O O O O XXX
2 Morrissey, Kelly JR Central Mich 3.65mP 11-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P P P XO XO XXO O XXX
3 Bosecker, Kendra FR Vincennes 3.50mP 11-05.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P P P P O O XXX
4 Conter, Micaela FR Central Mich 3.20m 10-06.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P O XXX
4 Sanchez, Kim FR Azusa Pacifi 3.20m 10-06.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P O XXX
6 Engstrom, Reagan FR Western Mich 3.20m 10-06.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P XO O XXX
7 Dahl, Alexia FR Western Mich 3.20m 10-06.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P XXO XO XXX
8 McConville, Chantel SR Wis.-Milwauk 3.05m 10-00.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P O XO O XXX
9 Stiker, Anna SO Olivet Nazar 3.05m 10-00.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P XO XO O XXX
10 Scaggs, Lindsey SO Murray State 2.90m 9-06.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P O O XO XXX
10 Ehmann, Kara SO Siena Height 2.90m 9-06.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P XO XXX
12 Dixon, Olivia FR Wayne St. 2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P XO XXX
-- Reader, Emily SO Olivet Nazar NH
2.45 2.60 2.75
P P XXX

Women Long Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m 2011 Leah Eber, Purdue
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m 2011 Leah Eber, Purdue
GVSU Rec: G 6.03m 2002 Icis Charles, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 5.94m
D2 Prov: P 5.51m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lewis, Michaela SO Grand Valley 5.64mP 18-06.00
FOUL 5.27m FOUL 5.44m FOUL 5.64m
2 Ellks, Kayla JR Tiffin 5.52mP 18-01.50
5.52m 5.44m 5.15m PASS PASS PASS
3 Hewett, Sherice SO Wis.-Milwauk 5.43m 17-09.75
5.43m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
4 Cheadle, Lauren SO Southern Ill 5.41m 17-09.00
5.05m 5.41m 4.70m 4.99m 5.12m 5.33m
5 Gates, Dana JR Bowling Gree 5.37m 17-07.50
5.18m 5.25m 5.03m 5.28m 5.27m 5.37m
6 Lipa, Lindsay SO Cornerstone 5.24m 17-02.25
FOUL FOUL 5.24m FOUL FOUL 5.13m
7 Jones, Mandy FR UNA 5.22m 17-01.50
5.22m 5.17m 4.78m 4.94m 4.95m 5.18m
8 Talbott, Sarah FR Grand Valley 5.19m 17-00.50
5.17m 5.13m 5.11m FOUL FOUL 5.19m
9 Parker, Tiera FR Bowling Gree 5.14m 16-10.50
5.01m 5.14m 5.14m 4.91m 4.73m 5.02m
10 Schad, Alex SO Northern Ill 5.13m 16-10.00
FOUL 5.13m 5.11m 5.02m 5.10m 4.91m
11 Payne, Hannah FR Davenport 5.12m 16-09.75
5.12m 5.07m 4.91m
12 Ellis, Lexi FR Loyola (Ill. 5.10m 16-08.75
5.10m 4.98m 5.09m
13 Nirva, Samantha SO St. Joseph's 5.07m 16-07.75
4.38m 5.07m 4.63m
14 Carman, Rachel JR Olivet Nazar 5.05m 16-07.00
5.05m FOUL 5.02m
15 Dienhart, Emily SR UNA 5.03m 16-06.00
4.86m 5.03m 4.99m
15 Taylor, Jolyta FR Murray State 5.03m 16-06.00
5.03m FOUL FOUL
17 Scott, Theresa FR Tiffin 5.01m 16-05.25
5.01m 4.49m 4.70m
18 Miller, Lauren FR Murray State 4.99m 16-04.50
4.75m 4.96m 4.99m
19 Duncan, Phoenix SO Siena Height 4.98m 16-04.25
FOUL 4.98m 4.87m
20 Davis, Mariah FR Vincennes 4.97m 16-03.75
4.97m FOUL FOUL
21 Suchla, Erika JR Wis.-Milwauk 4.95m 16-03.00
FOUL 4.95m FOUL
22 Stewart, Cheyenne JR Northern Mic 4.90m 16-01.00
FOUL 4.90m FOUL
23 Ogonowski, Meaghan SR Oakland 4.87m 15-11.75
4.67m 4.87m 4.82m
24 Rorer, Miranda FR Murray State 4.79m 15-08.75
4.62m 4.51m 4.79m
25 Reiser, Krystin SO Bowling Gree 4.76m 15-07.50
4.58m 4.76m 4.61m
26 Young, Chelsea SO Northwood 4.66m 15-03.50
FOUL 4.40m 4.66m
27 Austin, Kiara FR Murray State 4.52m 14-10.00
4.04m 4.52m 4.45m
28 Marquart, Stephanie FR Siena Height 4.48m 14-08.50
4.48m 4.04m 3.85m
29 Stacy, Taylor SO St. Joseph's 4.37m 14-04.00
4.37m 4.06m 4.36m
30 Seidu, Ayishetu SO Cuyahoga CC 4.35m 14-03.25
FOUL 4.35m FOUL
31 McCoy, Tiffany SO St. Joseph's 4.21m 13-09.75
4.11m 4.21m PASS
32 Price, Shanautica FR Cuyahoga CC 4.18m 13-08.75
FOUL FOUL 4.18m
33 Williams, Hannah SO Wayne St. 4.15m 13-07.50
3.77m 4.15m 3.86m
34 Schnack, Hannah FR Michigan Tec 4.10m 13-05.50
4.10m FOUL 4.07m
35 Robinson, Britney FR Wayne St. 4.05m 13-03.50
3.80m 3.95m 4.05m
36 Anderson, Sadie FR Cuyahoga CC 3.21m 10-06.50
FOUL FOUL 3.21m
-- Beaman, Mariah SR Northern Mic FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Keeping, Cassie SR Siena Height FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Renk, Ellen FR Northern Ill FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dwyer, Michaela SO Northern Ill FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Triple Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m 2012 Tori Franklin, Michigan State
Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m 2010 Christina Madison, Purdue
GVSU Rec: G 11.89m 2002 Icis Charles, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 12.19m
D2 Prov: P 11.45m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Culmer, Kenya JR Southern Ill 11.91mP 39-01.00
11.61m 11.75m 11.91m PASS PASS PASS
2 Suchla, Erika JR Wis.-Milwauk 11.64mP 38-02.25
FOUL 11.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.64m
3 Rush, Kendall SR Illinois Sta 11.54mP 37-10.50
10.96m 11.54m 11.47m 11.31m 11.50m FOUL
4 Jenkins, Jen SR Illinois Sta 11.49mP 37-08.50
FOUL 11.23m FOUL 11.28m 11.41m 11.49m
5 Clark, Mareka JR Azusa Pacifi 11.34m 37-02.50
10.83m 11.34m FOUL 10.98m 11.29m FOUL
6 Virgilio, Alexandra FR Illinois Sta 11.24m 36-10.50
FOUL FOUL 11.14m 10.82m 11.24m FOUL
7 Lewis, Michaela SO Grand Valley 11.13m 36-06.25
10.95m 10.57m 10.40m 10.39m 10.91m 11.13m
8 Renk, Ellen FR Northern Ill 11.01m 36-01.50
FOUL FOUL 11.01m FOUL 10.74m FOUL
9 Ellks, Kayla JR Tiffin 10.96m 35-11.50
FOUL 10.69m 10.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Gates, Dana JR Bowling Gree 10.87m 35-08.00
10.87m 10.74m 10.49m
11 Lipa, Lindsay SO Cornerstone 10.71m 35-01.75
10.71m 10.39m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
12 Lovett, Delaney SR Northern Mic 10.65m 34-11.25
10.65m 10.63m PASS PASS PASS PASS
13 Rogutich, Allison FR Grand Valley 10.47m 34-04.25
10.21m 10.41m 10.47m
14 Austin, Kiara FR Murray State 10.34m 33-11.25
FOUL FOUL 10.34m
15 Schad, Alex SO Northern Ill 10.32m 33-10.25
10.31m 10.15m 10.32m
16 Bullis, Rachel SR Wis.-Parksid 10.21m 33-06.00
10.21m FOUL 9.94m
17 Goodwin, Tori FR Bellarmine 10.14m 33-03.25
10.14m 10.13m 9.95m
17 Divine, Ninah FR Loyola (Ill. 10.14m 33-03.25
10.07m 9.98m 10.14m
19 McCoy, Tiffany SO St. Joseph's 10.02m 32-10.50
9.89m 10.02m 9.86m
20 Davis, Chyna SO Tiffin 9.90m 32-05.75
9.90m FOUL FOUL
20 Hoffman, Eve SO Loyola (Ill. 9.90m 32-05.75
FOUL 9.90m FOUL
22 Howell, Ashlyn JR Grand Valley 9.73m 31-11.25
FOUL FOUL 9.73m
23 Barnden, Jade JR Wis.-Parksid 9.55m 31-04.00
9.22m 9.55m 9.46m
24 Seidu, Ayishetu SO Cuyahoga CC 9.32m 30-07.00
9.32m PASS PASS
25 Price, Shanautica FR Cuyahoga CC 9.24m 30-03.75
9.17m 9.08m 9.24m
-- Hetherington, Keyaira JR St. Joseph's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put Saturday Open
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m 2011 Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State
Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m 2011 Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole
GVSU Rec: G 16.60m 2012 Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 15.09m
D2 Prov: P 13.40m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gaston, Ashley SO Southern Ill 14.72mP 48-03.50
FOUL 14.72m FOUL 14.15m 14.33m FOUL
2 Price, DeAnna SO Southern Ill 14.69mP 48-02.50
FOUL 14.52m 14.52m 14.69m 14.45m 14.39m
3 Sindelar, Jamie FR Ashland 14.35mP 47-01.00
FOUL FOUL 14.35m 14.00m 13.49m FOUL
4 Dewitt, Ashley JR Tiffin 14.04mP 46-00.75
13.30m 13.57m 14.04m 13.22m 13.48m FOUL
4 Bridenthal, Jessica SO Ashland 14.04mP 46-00.75
13.58m 13.88m 13.69m 13.93m 14.04m 13.80m
6 Pratt, Tonia SO Murray State 13.88mP 45-06.50
13.70m 13.88m FOUL 13.60m FOUL 13.77m
7 Gerhardt, Katherine SO Tiffin 13.84mP 45-05.00
12.46m FOUL 13.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Scott, Alexus FR Southern Ill 13.75mP 45-01.50
13.21m 13.75m FOUL FOUL 13.09m 12.83m
9 Gardner, D'Monami FR Southern Ill 13.43mP 44-00.75
FOUL 12.78m 13.43m FOUL 13.24m FOUL
10 Myles, Moriah SR Wis.-Milwauk 13.33m 43-09.00
12.93m 13.33m FOUL
11 Clow, Sarah FR Tiffin 13.28m 43-07.00
13.28m FOUL FOUL
12 Scott, Erin SO Southern Ill 13.15m 43-01.75
13.15m 13.04m 12.80m
13 Dirksen, Kathy SR Hillsdale 13.03m 42-09.00
12.66m FOUL 13.03m
14 Shirk, Paige SO Ashland 12.95m 42-06.00
12.95m 12.83m FOUL
15 Hampl, Elizabeth SO Siu-Edwardsv 12.72m 41-08.75
12.16m 12.72m 12.41m
16 Burnett, Janie SO Vincennes 12.69m 41-07.75
12.69m 11.69m FOUL
16 Herzog, Olivia FR Northern Ill 12.69m 41-07.75
11.99m 12.07m 12.69m
18 Clark, Shayna FR Siu-Edwardsv 12.64m 41-05.75
11.94m 12.64m 12.01m
19 Lantis, Heather SO Hillsdale 12.48m 40-11.50
FOUL 12.48m FOUL
20 Byron, Taylor JR Siena Height 12.44m 40-09.75
12.44m FOUL FOUL
20 Prena, Kelsey JR Michigan Sta 12.44m 40-09.75
12.44m 11.98m 12.13m
22 Negrete, Stephanie JR Western Mich 12.42m 40-09.00
11.74m 12.30m 12.42m
23 Dahnweih, Mahnker JR Illinois Sta 12.37m 40-07.00
11.33m 12.37m FOUL
24 Pilling, Jessica JR Ferris State 12.21m 40-00.75
12.21m FOUL 11.91m
25 Simmons, Kenya FR Wheeling Jes 12.06m 39-07.00
11.85m 12.06m 11.65m
26 Nordby, Brianna JR Siena Height 11.99m 39-04.00
11.99m FOUL 11.05m
27 Tomlinson, Maria FR Western Mich 11.97m 39-03.25
11.89m 11.80m 11.97m
28 Kachanuk, Abigail FR Illinois Sta 11.91m 39-01.00
11.86m 11.91m FOUL
29 Thompson, Emily FR Olivet Nazar 11.90m 39-00.50
10.89m 11.90m FOUL
30 Coleman, Rashera JR Siena Height 11.75m 38-06.75
11.75m FOUL 11.45m
31 Perry, Erika FR Wayne St. 11.72m 38-05.50
11.68m 11.72m FOUL
32 Monk, Heather FR St. Joseph's 11.54m 37-10.50
FOUL 11.28m 11.54m
33 Mueller, Amber JR Hillsdale 11.46m 37-07.25
11.46m 10.88m 11.10m
34 Smith, Cheri SR Azusa Pacifi 11.42m 37-05.75
FOUL 11.42m FOUL
35 Paris, Addie SO Murray State 11.33m 37-02.25
FOUL 11.33m FOUL
36 Cousineau, Rebecca FR Siena Height 10.95m 35-11.25
10.34m 9.65m 10.95m
37 Renshaw, Kasey FR Siena Height 10.90m 35-09.25
9.93m 10.51m 10.90m
38 Alsum, Brittany JR Wis.-Milwauk 10.83m 35-06.50
10.68m FOUL 10.83m
39 Hartman, Katelynne JR Oakland 10.82m 35-06.00
10.33m 10.82m FOUL
40 Russell, Haley SO Cornerstone 10.72m 35-02.00
FOUL 10.68m 10.72m
41 Hoke, Mariah FR Murray State 10.67m 35-00.25
10.67m FOUL FOUL
42 Harmon, Nancy JR Wis.-Milwauk 10.50m 34-05.50
10.50m PASS PASS
43 Dobosy, Danica SO Azusa Pacifi 10.32m 33-10.25
FOUL 10.32m FOUL
44 Jemison, Ashley FR Oakland 10.30m 33-09.50
9.59m 9.68m 10.30m
45 Busick, Alison FR Ferris State 10.28m 33-08.75
10.28m 10.24m 9.89m
46 Dong-Dobson, Michelle SO Oakland 10.22m 33-06.50
7.69m 10.22m FOUL
47 Ferguson, Alex FR Western Mich 10.13m 33-03.00
FOUL FOUL 10.13m
48 Fuller, Rose FR Siena Height 10.08m 33-01.00
FOUL 9.67m 10.08m
49 Montgomery, Mercedes SO St. Joseph's 10.04m 32-11.25
10.04m FOUL FOUL
50 O'Donnell, Brittany SO St. Joseph's 9.82m 32-02.75
FOUL 9.82m FOUL
51 Crum, Lindsay FR Western Mich 9.34m 30-07.75
8.98m 9.34m 9.19m
52 Kinsey, Chloe FR Northwood 8.89m 29-02.00
8.86m 8.78m 8.89m
53 Rhodes, Heather SR Northwood 7.86m 25-09.50
7.86m 7.58m 7.85m
-- Perry, Hunter FR Northwood FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Szykowny, Alison SO Loyola (Ill. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Johnson, Lateshia FR Siena Height FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Weight Throw Saturday Open
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m 2011 Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m 2011 Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 21.19m 2012 Liz Murphy, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 20.00m
D2 Prov: P 16.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bridenthal, Jessica SO Ashland 19.28mP 63-03.25
18.84m 18.77m 17.94m 19.28m FOUL FOUL
2 Habegger, Kim SO Ashland 19.22mP 63-00.75
17.35m 18.64m 19.22m 18.34m 18.37m 19.08m
3 Dewitt, Ashley JR Tiffin 19.04mP 62-05.75
17.67m 18.59m 18.70m 19.04m 18.61m FOUL
4 Pleger, Brooke SO Bowling Gree 18.93mP 62-01.25
FOUL 17.01m 18.52m 18.70m 18.24m 18.93m
5 Watt, Cynthia FR Ashland 18.81mP 61-08.50
18.29m 18.81m FOUL 17.71m 18.08m FOUL
6 Pratt, Tonia SO Murray State 18.42mP 60-05.25
16.44m 17.00m 18.42m 16.82m 17.60m 16.64m
7 Dirksen, Kathy SR Hillsdale 17.83mP 58-06.00
15.87m 17.04m 17.83m FOUL FOUL 16.35m
8 Hampl, Elizabeth SO Siu-Edwardsv 17.67mP 57-11.75
17.67m 16.95m 17.45m FOUL FOUL 16.91m
9 Gaston, Ashley SO Southern Ill 17.64mP 57-10.50
FOUL 16.93m 17.64m 17.20m 16.72m FOUL
10 Harmon, Nancy JR Wis.-Milwauk 17.45mP 57-03.00
17.32m 17.45m 17.30m
11 Smith, Jamie SR Grand Valley 17.29mP 56-08.75
17.15m FOUL 17.29m
12 McDonough, Colleen SR Siu-Edwardsv 17.16mP 56-03.75
15.10m 17.16m 16.01m
13 Schroeder, Laura FR Grand Valley 16.99mP 55-09.00
16.35m 16.99m 15.90m
14 Zokoe, Alyssa JR Grand Valley 16.72mP 54-10.25
FOUL 16.04m 16.72m
15 Renshaw, Kasey FR Siena Height 16.54mP 54-03.25
16.34m FOUL 16.54m
16 Gardner, D'Monami FR Southern Ill 16.53mP 54-02.75
16.28m 16.53m FOUL
17 Szykowny, Alison SO Loyola (Ill. 16.52mP 54-02.50
FOUL 16.52m FOUL
18 Tolich, Ali FR Ashland 16.43mP 53-11.00
16.43m FOUL 15.46m
19 Shirk, Paige SO Ashland 16.37mP 53-08.50
15.73m 15.39m 16.37m
20 Crawley, Elisha SR Siu-Edwardsv 16.35mP 53-07.75
16.08m 16.35m 15.90m
21 Fox, Katelyn SR Grand Valley 16.29mP 53-05.50
15.18m 15.48m 16.29m
22 Pilling, Jessica JR Ferris State 16.14mP 52-11.50
FOUL 16.14m 16.03m
23 Scott, Alexus FR Southern Ill 16.11mP 52-10.25
16.11m 16.06m 14.56m
24 Velasquez, Kayla FR Bowling Gree 16.05mP 52-08.00
16.05m 15.61m FOUL
25 Neby, Shannon JR Hillsdale 16.00mP 52-06.00
15.00m 16.00m FOUL
26 Burnett, Janie SO Vincennes 15.40m 50-06.25
14.75m FOUL 15.40m
27 Scott, Erin SO Southern Ill 15.33m 50-03.50
14.61m 14.88m 15.33m
28 Finney, Kaylee JR Michigan Sta 15.29m 50-02.00
14.49m 15.29m FOUL
29 Leutheuser, Grace JR Hillsdale 15.05m 49-04.50
FOUL 15.05m FOUL
30 Clark, Shayna FR Siu-Edwardsv 14.98m 49-01.75
FOUL 14.98m FOUL
30 Hiler, Andrea JR Western Mich 14.98m 49-01.75
14.17m 14.58m 14.98m
32 Nordby, Brianna JR Siena Height 14.91m 48-11.00
14.22m 14.91m FOUL
33 Price, Shavonne JR Tiffin 14.84m 48-08.25
14.60m 14.84m FOUL
34 Johnson, Nicolette SO Bowling Gree 14.75m 48-04.75
14.54m 14.75m 14.24m
35 Perry, Erika FR Wayne St. 14.71m 48-03.25
13.96m 14.01m 14.71m
36 Russell, Haley SO Cornerstone 14.65m 48-00.75
FOUL 14.65m 13.93m
37 Douglas, Javean FR Tiffin 14.55m 47-09.00
FOUL 14.55m FOUL
38 Games, Amelia SR Loyola (Ill. 14.42m 47-03.75
14.42m 14.30m FOUL
39 Cousineau, Rebecca FR Siena Height 14.31m 46-11.50
FOUL 12.82m 14.31m
40 Sindelar, Jamie FR Ashland 14.14m 46-04.75
14.14m 14.07m FOUL
41 Tomlinson, Maria FR Western Mich 13.54m 44-05.25
13.54m FOUL FOUL
42 Alsum, Brittany JR Wis.-Milwauk 13.37m 43-10.50
13.37m FOUL FOUL
43 Montgomery, Mercedes SO St. Joseph's 13.29m 43-07.25
13.29m FOUL FOUL
44 Byron, Taylor JR Siena Height 12.91m 42-04.25
FOUL FOUL 12.91m
45 McCarthy, Brianna FR Murray State 12.85m 42-02.00
12.85m FOUL FOUL
46 Dumas, Ashley FR Murray State 12.72m 41-08.75
12.72m FOUL FOUL
47 Rust, Megan JR St. Joseph's 12.40m 40-08.25
12.40m FOUL FOUL
48 Paris, Addie SO Murray State 12.35m 40-06.25
12.35m FOUL FOUL
49 Thompson, Emily FR Olivet Nazar 12.07m 39-07.25
12.07m FOUL FOUL
50 Coleman, Rashera JR Siena Height 12.06m 39-07.00
12.06m FOUL FOUL
51 Nielsen, Taylor SR St. Joseph's 11.98m 39-03.75
11.98m FOUL FOUL
52 Ferguson, Alex FR Western Mich 11.61m 38-01.25
FOUL 11.61m FOUL
53 Louis, Parrisha Michigan Tec 11.51m 37-09.25
FOUL 11.51m FOUL
54 Lantis, Heather SO Hillsdale 11.30m 37-01.00
11.30m FOUL FOUL
55 Moss, Ashley JR Murray State 11.22m 36-09.75
FOUL 11.22m FOUL
56 Jemison, Ashley FR Oakland 10.98m 36-00.25
FOUL FOUL 10.98m
57 Perry, Hunter FR Northwood 10.89m 35-08.75
FOUL 10.89m FOUL
58 Cross, Tiffani JR Northwood 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m FOUL FOUL
59 Hoke, Mariah FR Murray State 10.42m 34-02.25
FOUL FOUL 10.42m
60 Busick, Alison FR Ferris State 9.86m 32-04.25
FOUL FOUL 9.86m
61 Kinsey, Chloe FR Northwood 9.83m 32-03.00
9.83m FOUL FOUL
62 Helmeniak, Hannah FR Loyola (Ill. 9.60m 31-06.00
9.60m FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Cheri SR Azusa Pacifi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dobosy, Danica SO Azusa Pacifi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dahnweih, Mahnker JR Illinois Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Crum, Lindsay FR Western Mich FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Myles, Moriah SR Wis.-Milwauk FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.48 2011 Erica Mann, Michigan State
Big Meet Rec: B 7.48 2011 Erica Mann, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 7.50 2002 Icis Charles
D2 Auto: A 7.44
D2 Prov: P 7.78
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 King, Adella SR Indiana Tech B 7.48q 1
2 Wise, Katie FR Indiana Stat P 7.51q 4
3 Lewis, Katleyn JR Indiana Tech P 7.59q 5
4 Warren, Amiris SO Southern Ill P 7.59q 6
5 Love, Alexis SR Murray State P 7.63q 2
6 Urssery, Aijah JR Notre Dame P 7.65q 5
7 Mitchell, Janay SR Northern Ill P 7.67q 6
8 Thomas, Jewel SO Indiana Tech P 7.69q 2
9 Camble, Demetra SO Indiana Stat P 7.71q 1
10 Baggett, Layne SR Miami (Ohio) P 7.72 4
11 Walker, Breanna FR Loyola (Ill. P 7.76 3
12 Laaro, Simbi JR Wis.-Milwauk P 7.76 4
13 O'Bannon, Kaysee FR Bellarmine P 7.78 3
14 Brown, Amber JR Toledo 7.80 4
15 Senaya, Kaya SR Siu-Edwardsv 7.81 5
16 Johnson, Printassia SO Illinois Sta 7.81 6
17 Paramore, Jalisa JR Eastern Illi 7.83 3
18 Cheadle, Lauren SO Southern Ill 7.83 3
19 Wirtz, Britti SO Northern Mic 7.83 6
20 Addison, Kayla FR Grand Valley 7.84 1
21 Lewis, Michaela SO Grand Valley 7.85 5
22 Scott, Carly SO Grand Valley 7.86 1
23 Yeadon, Morgan FR Eastern Mich 7.86 1
24 Hobson, Erica FR Grand Valley 7.89 6
25 Fox, Allie SO Michigan Sta 7.89 6
26 Shaw, LaShea SO Murray State 7.89 3
27 Phillips, Ashley JR Toledo 7.89 3
27 Butler, Anietra FR Loyola (Ill. 7.89 2
29 White, Desiree SO Southern Ill 7.90 4
30 Sunderraj, Nirupama SO Southern Ill 7.91 5
31 Parker, Tiera FR Bowling Gree 7.95 2
32 Berry, Berrion FR Bowling Gree 7.95 2
33 Terry, Dejanae FR Central Mich 7.96 4
34 Rashid, Malika FR Indiana Tech 7.96 3
35 Schattinger, Lauren FR Miami (Ohio) 7.96 4
36 Fung, Anita SR Azusa Pacifi 7.97 5
37 Watts, Jasmin SO Miami (Ohio) 7.98 4
38 Anyaogu, Angelica FR Eastern Illi 7.99 1
39 Moore, Jaida JR Eastern Illi 8.03 1
40 Ritter, Kelsey JR Central Mich 8.04 6
41 Smith, Brittany SR Northern Ill 8.05 5
42 Allen, Tasha JR UNA 8.06 3
43 Horne, Allorian JR Bowling Gree 8.06 1
44 Perkins, Danielle SO St. Joseph's 8.09 2
45 Torian, Abigail SR Indiana Tech 8.11 2
46 Shelton, Olivia FR Central Mich 8.18 6
-- Williams, Lexis FR Toledo SCR 5

Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.48 2011 Erica Mann, Michigan State
Big Meet Rec: B 7.48 2011 Erica Mann, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 7.50 2002 Icis Charles
D2 Auto: A 7.44
D2 Prov: P 7.78
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 King, Adella SR Indiana Tech 7.36A
2 Wise, Katie FR Indiana Stat 7.42A
3 Love, Alexis SR Murray State 7.56P
4 Lewis, Katleyn JR Indiana Tech 7.57P
5 Warren, Amiris SO Southern Ill 7.58P
6 Urssery, Aijah JR Notre Dame 7.62P
7 Mitchell, Janay SR Northern Ill 7.63P
8 Camble, Demetra SO Indiana Stat 7.70P
9 Thomas, Jewel SO Indiana Tech 7.80

Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 24.02 2011 Valerie Brown, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 24.02 2011 Valerie Brown, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 24.74 2001 Icis Charles, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 24.00
D2 Prov: P 25.50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 King, Adella SR Indiana Tech 23.89A 1
2 Love, Alexis SR Murray State 24.06P 1
3 Wise, Katie FR Indiana Stat 24.19P 1
4 Johnson, Printassia SO Illinois Sta 24.55P 2
5 Camble, Demetra SO Indiana Stat 24.70P 3
6 Thomas, Jewel SO Indiana Tech 24.80P 3
6 Sealy, Sade SR Illinois Sta 24.80P 2
8 Lewis, Katleyn JR Indiana Tech 24.84P 2
9 France, Shayla SO Indiana Tech 24.91P 6
10 Urssery, Aijah JR Notre Dame 24.94P 5
11 Warren, Amiris SO Southern Ill 24.95P 3
12 Yeadon, Morgan FR Eastern Mich 24.97P 5
13 O'Bannon, Kaysee FR Bellarmine 25.02P 9
13 Shubert, Tess SR Southern Ill 25.02P 2
15 Banister, Brittney SO Grand Valley 25.08P 4
16 Clark, Danielle SO Eastern Mich 25.10P 1
17 Cheadle, Lauren SO Southern Ill 25.14P 5
18 McKinney, Aaliyah FR Eastern Mich 25.16P 4
19 Butler, Anietra FR Loyola (Ill. 25.18P 6
20 Cross, Latipha FR Eastern Mich 25.19P 7
20 Kimbrough, Jamela JR Indiana Tech 25.19P 4
22 Senaya, Kaya SR Siu-Edwardsv 25.24P 11
23 Maxey, Chelsea SO Wis.-Milwauk 25.27P 6
24 Addison, Kayla FR Grand Valley 25.28P 5
24 Williams, Lexis FR Toledo 25.28P 4
26 Walker, Breanna FR Loyola (Ill. 25.31P 3
27 Horne, Allorian JR Bowling Gree 25.34P 7
28 Sunderraj, Nirupama SO Southern Ill 25.38P 11
29 Hobson, Erica FR Grand Valley 25.52 10
30 Lewis, Michaela SO Grand Valley 25.55 9
31 Jefferson, Felicia SR Bowling Gree 25.62 9
32 Rambo, Taylor FR Bowling Gree 25.64 7
33 Williams, Noriah JR Michigan Sta 25.74 10
34 Walter, Gretchen SO Miami (Ohio) 25.78 8
34 Bettis, Sharda JR Murray State 25.78 8
36 Kemmerer, Katie JR Marquette 25.86 11
37 Ritter, Kelsey JR Central Mich 25.90 11
38 Bobo, Trinea SO Eastern Illi 25.91 4
39 Susul, Klaudia JR Eastern Illi 25.92 8
40 Scott, Carly SO Grand Valley 25.98 10
41 Schattinger, Lauren FR Miami (Ohio) 26.04 6
42 Fox, Allie SO Michigan Sta 26.22 5
43 Moore, Jaida JR Eastern Illi 26.56 3
44 Allen, Tasha JR UNA 26.66 8
45 Torian, Abigail SR Indiana Tech 26.67 11
46 Threatt, Tericka FR Eastern Mich 27.04 9
47 Shelton, Olivia FR Central Mich 27.19 2
-- Brown, Amber JR Toledo SCR 7
-- Robinson, Tamika UNA SCR 6
-- Turk, Shawntoreah JR Central Mich SCR 10
-- Kuss, Krista FR Loyola (Ill. SCR 8
-- Martin, Kaisha SO Indiana Stat SCR 9

Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19 2011 Valerie Brown, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 53.19 2011 Valerie Brown, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 55.46 2010 Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 55.08
D2 Prov: P 57.70
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealy, Sade SR Illinois Sta 54.29A 1
2 Kinney, Jade SO Loyola (Ill. 55.23P 1
3 Davis, Amber FR Loyola (Ill. 55.24P 1
4 Shubert, Tess SR Southern Ill 55.62P 2
5 Dixon, Zalika JR Indiana Tech 55.77P 1
6 Allen, Kala FR Miami (Ohio) 56.55P 3
7 Brooks, Chloe JR Indiana Tech 56.67P 2
8 Lent, Olivia SR Wheeling Jes 57.02P 1
9 Flake, Kirsten SO Indiana Tech 57.15P 2
10 Woodrum, Sarah JR Toledo 57.23P 3
11 Ellis, Shandel JR Illinois Sta 57.25P 4
12 Oranika, Jessica FR Siu-Edwardsv 57.32P 5
13 Hardiman, Iesha FR Eastern Mich 57.51P 4
14 Sinclair, Brittany JR Bowling Gree 57.57P 5
15 Williams, Noriah JR Michigan Sta 57.59P 4
16 Weimer, Allison SR Bowling Gree 57.61P 3
17 Armbrister, Shayne SO Indiana Tech 57.71 6
18 Kemmerer, Katie JR Marquette 57.83 3
19 Clay, Janessa SO Eastern Illi 57.84 3
20 Greene, Jasmine SO Detroit Merc 58.03 6
21 Cronin, Julie SO Northern Ill 58.08 2
22 McKinney, Aaliyah FR Eastern Mich 58.28 3
23 Berry, Dominique JR Academy of A 58.29 6
24 Smith, Chauntiel SO Indiana Tech 58.49 6
25 Grant, Lauren JR Wis.-Milwauk 58.72 4
26 Susul, Klaudia JR Eastern Illi 59.05 7
27 White, McKenzie SO Southern Ill 59.13 7
28 Dickerson, Ciara FR Toledo 59.25 5
29 Schweikert, Laura FR Marquette 59.63 4
30 Fishnick, Emma SO Central Mich 59.78 6
31 Prange, Caitlin JR Capital 59.89 7
32 Baxter, Ravyn SO Central Mich 59.94 5
33 Meilke, Lexi FR Central Mich 1:00.11 6
34 Preissner, Mikayla FR Marquette 1:00.41 2
35 Ryan, Katie SO Eastern Illi 1:00.48 7
36 Herron, Elizabeth FR Indiana Stat 1:01.44 7
37 Jackson, Shante SR Eastern Mich 1:01.75 4
38 Heffner, Megan JR Central Mich 1:01.92 1
39 Connolly, Sarah FR Marquette 1:02.02 7
-- Turk, Shawntoreah JR Central Mich SCR 2
-- Myers, Charlotte SO Miami (Ohio) SCR 5
-- Evers, Marisa FR Loyola (Ill. SCR 5
-- King, Adella SR Indiana Tech SCR

Women 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79 2011 Rebecca Addison, Michigan
Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79 2011 Rebecca Addison, Michigan
GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75 2003 Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 2:10.53
D2 Prov: P 2:15.79
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stearns, Rebecca FR Loyola (Ill. 2:09.80A
2 Zillmer, Kristen JR Illinois Sta 2:10.82P
3 Tinney, Steph UNA 2:12.66P
4 Butzine, Ariel SR Illinois-Chi 2:12.78P
5 Rotibi, Mobola SO Southern Ill 2:12.89P
6 Oosterhouse, Julie SO Cornerstone 2:12.95P
7 Keur, Karli FR Oakland 2:13.13P
8 Osika, Alyssa SR UNA 2:13.20P
9 Galasso, Lisa JR Grand Valley 2:13.24P
10 Pines, Madison JR Northwood 2:13.30P
11 Carstensen, Diandra JR Azusa Pacifi 2:14.13P
12 Nelson, Natalie FR Grand Valley 2:14.95P
13 Scuillo, Brooke SO Eastern Mich 2:14.98P
14 Whitmore, Mary JR Loyola (Ill. 2:15.05P
15 Shaheen, Katie FR Grand Valley 2:15.32P
16 Riley, Erin JR Miami (Ohio) 2:15.79P
17 Zaiter, Rebecca SO Illinois-Chi 2:15.88
18 Gallo, Allison SO Southern Ill 2:16.03
19 Zimmermann, Christine UNA 2:16.07
20 McClure, Krista SO Marquette 2:16.39
21 Bundy, Michaela FR UNA 2:17.60
22 Horton, Jahnell FR Grand Valley 2:18.36
23 Crisler, Catherine SR Loyola (Ill. 2:18.82
24 Magliola, Grace JR Marquette 2:18.89
25 Bush, Mikaela FR Ashland 2:19.88
26 Egan, Kelly SR Loyola (Ill. 2:22.18
27 McEnhill, Jackie SR Central Mich 2:24.25
-- Chandler, Adrienne UNA DNF
-- Cronin, Rebecca SR Northern Ill SCR

Women 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.41 2013 Leah O'Connor, Michigan State
Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91 2009 Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24 2011 Monica Kinney, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 4:47.00
D2 Prov: P 5:01.25
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Valgoi, Gina SR Loyola (Ill. 4:43.69A
2 Ramos, Erika SR Eastern Illi 4:47.16P
3 Hanson, Molly FR Marquette 4:52.12P
4 Noon, Aftan SR Siu-Edwardsv 4:53.49P
5 Clark, Alyvia JR Loyola (Ill. 4:54.03P
6 Osborn, Hannah SO Grand Valley 4:54.21P
7 Schuster, Hannah SR Colorado Min 4:55.14P
8 Bergren, Jenny SR Academy of A 4:56.65P
9 Stuenkel, Sydney FR Loyola (Ill. 4:56.76P
10 Work, Alison FR Grand Valley 4:57.65P
11 Cliff, Katelyn FR Grand Valley 4:57.90P
12 Warsecke, Theresa FR UNA 4:58.32P
13 Gallagher, Kelley SO Southern Ill 4:58.58P
14 Musk, Angela SR Bellarmine 4:59.77P
15 Parks, Krista JR Central Mich 5:00.24P
16 Janezic, Megan JR Loyola (Ill. 5:01.07P
17 Dalton, Kalli SR Indiana Stat 5:01.68
18 Sigg, Elise SR Illinois Sta 5:02.08
19 Allison, Alyssa JR Southern Ill 5:02.13
20 Gaysunas, Megan FR Toledo 5:02.20
21 Hudson, Carissa SR Spring Arbor 5:02.30
22 Lyons, Charnele SR Central Mich 5:02.81
23 Kamin, Ashley SO Illinois Sta 5:04.70
24 Garcia, Veronica 5 UNA 5:06.13
25 Meredith, Maria FR Bowling Gree 5:06.31
26 Ehrhardt, Tess SO Illinois-Chi 5:06.37
27 Johnson, Jaime SR Illinois-Chi 5:06.39
28 Pusateri, Julia SO UNA 5:07.49
29 Ummel, Kaley FR Illinois Sta 5:10.68
30 Johnson, Brittany FR Wayne St. 5:10.81
31 Olson, Ali FR Northern Ill 5:10.92
32 Loprieno, Haley SO Marquette 5:11.13
32 Burr, Jamie SO Northern Ill 5:11.13
34 Lucas, Nicole SO Indiana Stat 5:11.29
35 Chester, Jordan SO Grand Valley 5:11.85
36 Steenstrup, Kelsey FR Wis.-Parksid 5:12.17
37 Woller, Sammy SO Wis.-Milwauk 5:14.06
38 Pachuta, Rebecca SO Marquette 5:14.26
39 Frith, Emily SO Bellarmine 5:15.12
40 Mercer, Hanna SR Indiana Stat 5:16.03
41 Landwehr, Katie FR Michigan Sta 5:16.07
42 Peisker, Stephanie JR Eastern Illi 5:16.51
43 Feldpausch, Brianne FR Michigan Sta 5:17.08
44 Gagnon, Kayla FR Wayne St. 5:17.26
45 Maylee, Katelyn FR Central Mich 5:20.30
46 Nemetz, Shannon SO Illinois Sta 5:22.95
47 Ovokaitys, Breeann SO Ferris State 5:23.82
48 Bell, Esther FR UNA 5:26.75
49 Jones, Lindy SO Indiana Stat 5:28.38
-- Chandler, Adrienne UNA DNF
-- Smith, Taylor FR Grand Valley DNF
-- Rodes, Jami SR Oakland SCR
-- John, Devan JR Michigan Sta SCR

Women 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 9:06.68 2009 Desiree Davilla, Hansons
Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68 2009 Desiree Davilla, Hansons
GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75 2011 Monica Kinney, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 9:28.00
D2 Prov: P 10:05.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brewer, Rachael JR Illinois Sta 9:39.81P
2 Nickless, Bethany UNA 9:42.79P
2 Janecke, Jessica SO Grand Valley 9:42.79P
4 Wiersma, Ali FR UNA 9:45.03P
5 Jackson, Shelby FR UNA 9:51.92P
6 Darnell, Sadie SO Southern Ill 9:52.42P
7 Winchester, Allyson FR Grand Valley 9:53.79P
8 Christensen, Kimberly SO Illinois Sta 9:53.95P
9 Creutz, Amy FR Grand Valley 9:55.81P
10 Frazier, Elisa SO Miami (Ohio) 9:57.88P
11 Quaintance, Rachel SR Eastern Mich 9:59.79P
12 Gustafson, Chloe FR Colorado Min 10:01.19P
13 Dowling-Medley, Jenn University o 10:03.65P
14 Schulist, Rachele FR UNA 10:04.70P
15 Dickman, Rachel SR UNA 10:10.20
16 Tinney, Brea JR Bowling Gree 10:10.74
17 Heuer, Meghan SO Northern Ill 10:12.23
18 Freeland, Meggan SR Michigan Sta 10:12.70
19 Rohrer, Kristen FR Eastern Illi 10:13.80
20 Johnson, Samantha JR Ferris State 10:13.99
21 Brewer, Amanda FR Wayne St. 10:14.31
22 Ehrhardt, Tess SO Illinois-Chi 10:19.09
23 Menghini, Krista SO Southern Ill 10:20.09
24 Michaels, Arianna FR Academy of A 10:24.98
25 Chitwood, Alex SO Miami (Ohio) 10:28.65
26 Hardimon, Kelsey FR Eastern Illi 10:41.40
27 Conger, Brenna FR Indiana Tech 10:48.22
28 Palinkas, Melinda JR UNA 11:08.17
-- Leptich, Alexandra JR UNA DNF
-- Rodts, Madie JR Grand Valley DNF
-- Pfund, Kayla JR Eastern Mich SCR
-- Gagnon, Lauren SO Northwood SCR
-- Weiler, Liz FR Toledo SCR

Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
Big Meet Rec: B 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
GVSU Rec: G 8.29 2009 Candice Wheat, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 8.36
D2 Prov: P 8.95
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Baggett, Layne SR Miami (Ohio) P 8.51q 2
2 Franklin, Kalena JR Grand Valley P 8.55q 4
3 Brathwaite, Kenrisha SO Vincennes P 8.58q 1
4 Gregory, Megan SR Northern Ill P 8.65q 3
5 France, Shayla SO Indiana Tech P 8.70q 2
6 Peabody, Breanna SR Oakland P 8.73q 2
7 SanCartier, Serena SO Oakland P 8.76q 3
8 Shaw, LaShea SO Murray State P 8.78q 2
9 Sledge, Jillian JR Toledo P 8.79q 1
10 Bejoile, Laquitsha JR Southern Ill P 8.80 3
11 Ross, Chelsea SR Michigan Sta P 8.83 4
12 Bettis, Sharda JR Murray State P 8.84 3
13 Paramore, Jalisa JR Eastern Illi P 8.85 4
14 Zaper, Ashley JR Miami (Ohio) P 8.86 1
15 Hewett, Sherice SO Wis.-Milwauk P 8.91 2
16 Abrought, Remy FR Southern Ill P 8.93 4
17 Caston, LaDonna FR Siu-Edwardsv P 8.94 1
18 Moore, Justine JR Eastern Illi P 8.95 1
19 Steffen, Kelly JR Indiana Stat 9.07 3
20 Souza, Anita SO Cornerstone 9.13 4
20 Gilles, Taylor SO Indiana Stat 9.13 3
22 Ford, Andrea SO Indiana Tech 9.15 2
23 Cerdan, Elena FR Toledo 9.16 4
24 Waheed, Mariama SO Indiana Tech 9.18 2
25 Littlejohn, Kellie SO Indiana Tech 9.22 1
26 Heffner, Megan JR Central Mich 9.27 2
27 Hughey, Xerina JR Miami (Ohio) 9.30 4
28 Dixon, Zalika JR Indiana Tech 9.31 4
29 Fishnick, Emma SO Central Mich 9.59 1
30 Johnson, Dominique FR Eastern Illi 9.60 3
31 Lemons, Jalencia FR Indiana Stat 10.52 3
32 Keeping, Cassie SR Siena Height 12.19 2
-- Robinson, Tamika UNA SCR 1
-- Holmes, Jaleesa FR Indiana Stat SCR 1

Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
Big Meet Rec: B 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
GVSU Rec: G 8.29 2009 Candice Wheat, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 8.36
D2 Prov: P 8.95
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Franklin, Kalena JR Grand Valley 8.39P
2 Baggett, Layne SR Miami (Ohio) 8.45P
3 Brathwaite, Kenrisha SO Vincennes 8.50P
4 France, Shayla SO Indiana Tech 8.51P
5 Peabody, Breanna SR Oakland 8.64P
6 Shaw, LaShea SO Murray State 8.68P
7 Gregory, Megan SR Northern Ill 8.69P
8 SanCartier, Serena SO Oakland 8.73P
9 Sledge, Jillian JR Toledo 8.78P

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51 2010 , Southern Illinois
Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson
Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51 2010 , Southern Illinois
Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson
GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77 2010 , Grand Valley
Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat
D2 Auto: A 3:45.81
D2 Prov: P 3:57.00
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 3:42.49A 1
1) Carajohn, Candice SR 2) Kinney, Jade SO
3) Stearns, Rebecca FR 4) Davis, Amber FR
2 Illinois State 'A' 3:42.68A 1
1) Johnson, Printassia SO 2) Ellis, Shandel JR
3) Zillmer, Kristen JR 4) Sealy, Sade SR
3 Indiana Tech 'A' 3:44.92A 1
1) Dixon, Zalika JR 2) Brooks, Chloe JR
3) Armbrister, Shayne SO 4) Flake, Kirsten SO
4 Grand Valley St. 'A' 3:45.58A 1
1) Terry, Brittany FR 2) Banister, Brittney SO
3) Kober, Andrea JR 4) Franklin, Kalena JR
5 Eastern Michigan 'A' 3:48.35P 1
1) Clark, Danielle SO 2) McKinney, Aaliyah FR
3) Yeadon, Morgan FR 4) Cross, Latipha FR
6 Miami (Ohio) 'A' 3:48.60P 2
1) Walter, Gretchen SO 2) Allen, Kala FR
3) Wollney, Kathie FR 4) Myers, Charlotte SO
7 Bowling Green 'A' 3:48.74P 1
1) Sinclair, Brittany JR 2) Jefferson, Felicia SR
3) Taylor, Demetra FR 4) Weimer, Allison SR
8 Siu-Edwardsville 'A' 3:49.92P 2
1) Conrad, Hilary JR 2) Senaya, Kaya SR
3) Noon, Aftan SR 4) Oranika, Jessica FR
9 Southern Illinois 'A' 3:52.65P 2
1) Shubert, Tess SR 2) Sunderraj, Nirupama SO
3) White, McKenzie SO 4) Warren, Amiris SO
10 Toledo 'A' 3:53.42P 2
1) Dickerson, Ciara FR 2) Williams, Lexis FR
3) Woodrum, Sarah JR 4) Sledge, Jillian JR
11 Loyola (Ill.) 'B' 3:55.24P 3
1) Alvarez, Andrea FR 2) Vargas, Stephanie FR
3) Butler, Anietra FR 4) Whitmore, Mary JR
12 Bellarmine 'A' 3:56.40P 3
1) Roark, Madison JR 2) Goodwin, Tori FR
3) Hamrick, Kristin SR 4) Jones, Meghan JR
13 Indiana Tech 'B' 3:58.55 3
1) Smith, Chauntiel SO 2) Kimbrough, Jamela JR
3) Waheed, Mariama SO 4) Jones, Nazirah FR
14 Eastern Illinois 'A' 3:59.63 2
1) Bobo, Trinea SO 2) Clay, Janessa SO
3) Ramos, Erika SR 4) Cummins, Maura SO
15 Eastern Illinois 'B' 4:03.84 3
1) Moore, Justine JR 2) Susul, Klaudia JR
3) Ryan, Katie SO 4) Johnson, Dominique FR
16 Indiana State 'A' 4:05.53 2
1) Herron, Elizabeth FR 2) Steffen, Kelly JR
3) Johnson, Rachael JR 4) Lemons, Jalencia FR
-- Loyola (Ill.) 'C' SCR 3
3) 4) Divine, Ninah FR
-- Cornerstone 'A' SCR
1) Lipa, Lindsay SO 2) Oosterhouse, Julie SO
3) Souza, Anita SO 4) Hampton, Larissa SO

Women High Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.56m(5'1.25"), 1.60m(5'3"), 1.64m(5'4.25")
1.68m(5'6"), 1.72m(5'7.75"), 1.76m(5'9.25")1.80m(5'10.75")
KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m 2010 Erika Schroll, Central Michigan
Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m 2010 Erika Schroll, Central Michigan
GVSU Rec: G 1.76m 1993 Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 1.76m
D2 Prov: P 1.66m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Schroll, Erika UNA 1.76mA 5-09.25
1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.80
P P P XO O O XXX
2 Culmer, Kenya JR Southern Ill 1.76mA 5-09.25
1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.80
P P P O XXO XO XXX
3 Pashibin, Tatyana FR Marquette 1.72mP 5-07.75
1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76
P XO O O XO XXX
4 Weaver, Alisha JR Grand Valley 1.72mP 5-07.75
1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76
P P O P XXO XXX
5 Duncan, Phoenix SO Siena Height 1.68mP 5-06.00
1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72
O O O O XXX
6 Cummins, Maura SO Eastern Illi 1.68mP 5-06.00
1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72
O O O XO XXX
7 MacCourtney, Sarah SR Marquette 1.68mP 5-06.00
1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72
P O O XXO XXX
8 Smith, Austina SO Indiana Tech 1.64m 5-04.50
1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68
P O O XXX
9 Zaper, Ashley JR Miami (Ohio) 1.64m 5-04.50
1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68
O O XXO XXX
10 Bekavac, Katie SO Indiana Stat 1.64m 5-04.50
1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68
XO XO XXO XXX
11 Koltsidou, Ioanna FR Indiana Stat 1.60m 5-03.00
1.56 1.60 1.64
P O XXX
11 Johnson, Rachael JR Indiana Stat 1.60m 5-03.00
1.56 1.60 1.64
O O XXX
13 Baker, Jessica FR Miami (Ohio) 1.56m 5-01.25
1.56 1.60
O XXX
13 Steffen, Kelly JR Indiana Stat 1.56m 5-01.25
1.56 1.60
O XXX
15 Frodle, Makenzie SO Saginaw Vall 1.56m 5-01.25
1.56 1.60 1.64
XO P XXX
15 Kiser, Jordyn SO Grand Valley 1.56m 5-01.25
1.56 1.60
XO XXX
-- Fuller, Jennifer SR Grand Valley NH
1.56
XXX
-- Beachy, Tiffany SR Eastern Illi NH
1.56
XXX
-- Hawthorne, Audrey JR Indiana Stat NH
1.56
XXX

Women Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
Two equal pits. Opening height at both is 10'6.75".
3.22m(10'6.75"), 3.37m(11'0.75"), 3.52m(11'6.5"), 3.67m(12'0.5)
3.82m(12'.6.25") 3.97m(13'0.25") 4.07m(13'4.25") 4.17m(13'8.5")
KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m 2011 Mary Saxer, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 4.10m Saxer/Neumann
GVSU Rec: G 4.20m 2009 Dianna Noonan, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 3.95m
D2 Prov: P 3.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nageotte, Katie JR Ashland 4.17mB 13-08.25
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27
P P P P O O XXO O XXX
2 Riebold, Jade JR Eastern Illi 4.07mA 13-04.25
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17
P P P P P O O XXX
3 Hixson, Kristen JR Grand Valley 4.07mA 13-04.25
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17
P P P P P XO O XXX
4 Stidham, Lenzey SR Siena Height 3.82mP 12-06.25
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
P O O XO XXO XXX
5 Reid, Annemarie FR Eastern Illi 3.67mP 12-00.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P O O XXX
5 Williams, Jacqueline SO Grand Valley 3.67mP 12-00.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P P O XXX
5 Kimble, Richelle SR Indiana Stat 3.67mP 12-00.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P P O XXX
8 Rice, Lauren JR Indiana Stat 3.67mP 12-00.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
O O O XO XXX
8 Faulkner, Caley JR Grand Valley 3.67mP 12-00.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P O XO XXX
10 Sailar, Hannah UNA 3.67mP 12-00.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
O XO O XO XXX
11 Schmitz, Abigail SR Eastern Illi 3.67mP 12-00.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P P XXO XXX
12 Croft, Abby JR Marquette 3.67mP 12-00.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P P XO XXO XXX
13 Markiewicz, Alyssa SO Indiana Stat 3.67mP 12-00.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P O XXO XXO XXX
14 Kitz, Alexandra FR Grand Valley 3.52mP 11-06.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
O O O XXX
14 Finer, Sarah JR Wis.-Milwauk 3.52mP 11-06.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
P O O XXX
16 Zimmerly, Jeslyn FR Indiana Tech 3.52mP 11-06.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
P XXO O XXX
16 Reynolds, Amy SR Grand Valley 3.52mP 11-06.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
P XXO O XXX
18 Schorank, Jennifer SO Grand Valley 3.52mP 11-06.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
P XO XO XXX
19 Brown, Taylor SO Miami (Ohio) 3.52mP 11-06.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
P O XXO XXX
19 Tatman, Kori JR Miami (Ohio) 3.52mP 11-06.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
P O XXO XXX
19 Chorney, Lauren FR Michigan Sta 3.52mP 11-06.50
3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67
P O XXO XXX
22 Johnson, Elaine FR Siena Height 3.37m 11-00.75
3.22 3.37 3.52
O O XXX
22 Swift, Emily SR Illinois Sta 3.37m 11-00.75
3.22 3.37 3.52
P O XXX
22 Wieber, Kirstie FR Eastern Illi 3.37m 11-00.75
3.22 3.37 3.52
P O XXX
22 Dorko, Alicia JR Aquinas 3.37m 11-00.75
3.22 3.37 3.52
O O XXX
22 McKnight, Hannah JR Indiana Stat 3.37m 11-00.75
3.22 3.37 3.52
O O XXX
27 Jerrett, Alexa FR Toledo 3.37m 11-00.75
3.22 3.37 3.52
XXO O XXX
28 Harding, Caselyn SO Southern Ill 3.37m 11-00.75
3.22 3.37 3.52
XXO XO XXX
29 Nauseda, Krista FR Grand Valley 3.37m 11-00.75
3.22 3.37 3.52
O XXO XXX
30 Meredyk, Taylor SO Indiana Tech 3.37m 11-00.75
3.22 3.37 3.52
XXO XXO XXX
31 Lawcock, Michaila FR Grand Valley 3.22m 10-06.75
3.22 3.37
O XXX
32 Bice, Whitney FR Grand Valley 3.22m 10-06.75
3.22 3.37
XO XXX
-- VanPutten, Taylor FR Grand Valley NH
3.22
XXX

Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m 2011 Leah Eber, Purdue
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m 2011 Leah Eber, Purdue
GVSU Rec: G 6.03m 2002 Icis Charles, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 5.94m
D2 Prov: P 5.51m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Taylor, Samia SR Wis.-Milwauk 5.71mP 18-09.00
5.56m 5.52m 5.58m FOUL 5.67m 5.71m
2 Schuh, Carlye JR Marquette 5.66mP 18-07.00
FOUL FOUL 5.53m 5.66m 5.61m 5.53m
3 Bollin, Katie SR Toledo 5.50m 18-00.50
5.13m 5.40m 5.18m 5.19m 5.45m 5.50m
3 Douglas, Kiah SR Toledo 5.50m 18-00.50
5.40m 5.44m 5.45m FOUL 5.21m 5.50m
5 Carajohn, Candice SR Loyola (Ill. 5.49m 18-00.25
5.43m 5.49m 5.45m PASS PASS PASS
6 Martin, Kaisha SO Indiana Stat 5.47m 17-11.50
5.27m 5.13m 5.28m 4.80m 5.47m FOUL
7 Tatum, Cora JR Indiana Tech 5.46m 17-11.00
5.38m 5.39m 5.46m 5.08m 5.14m 5.26m
8 Watts, Jasmin SO Miami (Ohio) 5.33m 17-06.00
5.15m 5.22m 5.18m 5.33m 5.17m 5.14m
9 Roy, Jaimee SR Eastern Illi 5.24m 17-02.25
5.24m FOUL 5.18m 5.04m FOUL 5.15m
10 Anyaogu, Angelica FR Eastern Illi 5.22m 17-01.50
4.67m 5.22m 4.73m
11 Oates, Tiara JR Eastern Mich 5.11m 16-09.25
FOUL FOUL 5.11m
12 Rush, Kendall SR Illinois Sta 5.10m 16-08.75
4.92m FOUL 5.10m
13 Susul, Klaudia JR Eastern Illi 4.77m 15-07.75
4.77m 4.52m 4.67m
14 Hill, Melanie FR Eastern Mich 4.61m 15-01.50
FOUL FOUL 4.61m
-- Jenkins, Jen SR Illinois Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Watley, Ashley SO Indiana Tech SCR

Women Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m 2012 Tori Franklin, Michigan State
Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m 2010 Christina Madison, Purdue
GVSU Rec: G 11.89m 2002 Icis Charles, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 12.19m
D2 Prov: P 11.45m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carajohn, Candice SR Loyola (Ill. 12.33mA 40-05.50
11.87m FOUL FOUL 12.08m 12.30m 12.33m
2 Hewett, Sherice SO Wis.-Milwauk 11.96mP 39-03.00
11.96m 11.90m 11.88m 11.69m 11.72m 11.59m
3 Smith, Shalesa SR Indiana Stat 11.89mP 39-00.25
11.30m 11.77m 11.86m FOUL 11.86m 11.89m
4 Taylor, Samia SR Wis.-Milwauk 11.78mP 38-07.75
11.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Fu, Yuhong SR Toledo 11.71mP 38-05.00
11.43m 11.56m 11.64m 11.64m FOUL 11.71m
6 Murray, Stacia JR Indiana Tech 11.67mP 38-03.50
11.28m 11.11m 11.67m 11.64m 10.95m FOUL
7 Jones, Nazirah FR Indiana Tech 10.70m 35-01.25
10.58m 10.66m 10.70m 10.54m 10.27m 10.25m
-- Schuh, Carlye JR Marquette FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Crump, Andrea SR Illinois-Chi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m 2011 Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State
Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m 2011 Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole
GVSU Rec: G 16.60m 2012 Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 15.09m
D2 Prov: P 13.40m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Brittany SR Illinois Sta 17.04mA 55-11.00
15.81m 17.04m 16.66m 16.72m FOUL FOUL
2 Lockhart, Sam SR Grand Valley 16.26mA 53-04.25
16.26m 15.77m 16.24m FOUL 15.82m 16.23m
3 Fortney, Kim SR Southern Ill 16.12mA 52-10.75
16.12m 15.96m 15.95m FOUL 15.86m 15.92m
4 McDonough, Colleen SR Siu-Edwardsv 14.37mP 47-01.75
13.53m 14.37m 13.97m FOUL 13.79m 13.77m
5 Walker, Whitney FR Indiana Stat 13.72mP 45-00.25
13.63m 13.45m 13.26m FOUL FOUL 13.72m
6 Gerbers, Chelsea JR Western Mich 13.65mP 44-09.50
11.45m FOUL 13.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Rutz, Katelyn FR Indiana Stat 13.59mP 44-07.00
12.83m FOUL 13.59m FOUL FOUL 13.45m
8 Sherrill, Sidra SO Northern Ill 13.41mP 44-00.00
12.64m 12.62m 12.88m 13.32m 13.41m FOUL
9 Passmore, Dawnielle FR Indiana Stat 12.94m 42-05.50
12.27m FOUL 12.72m FOUL FOUL 12.94m
10 Smith, Condia JR Eastern Illi 12.46m 40-10.50
FOUL 12.46m 12.24m
11 Howse, Janie FR Eastern Illi 12.44m 40-09.75
FOUL 11.62m 12.44m
-- Hiler, Andrea JR Western Mich SCR

Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m 2011 Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m 2011 Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 21.19m 2012 Liz Murphy, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 20.00m
D2 Prov: P 16.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lockhart, Sam SR Grand Valley 21.05mA 69-00.75
21.05m FOUL 21.01m 20.14m 20.64m 21.05m
2 Smith, Brittany SR Illinois Sta 20.66mA 67-09.50
FOUL FOUL 20.66m 20.46m FOUL 20.38m
3 Fortney, Kim SR Southern Ill 19.81mP 65-00.00
19.59m 19.13m 19.81m FOUL 19.23m 19.15m
4 Price, DeAnna SO Southern Ill 19.71mP 64-08.00
19.59m 19.71m FOUL 19.11m 19.47m FOUL
5 Cooks, Alexis FR Akron 19.59mP 64-03.25
19.59m 18.96m FOUL 18.25m FOUL FOUL
6 Lozano, Sophia SO Southern Ill 19.55mP 64-01.75
16.95m 17.82m FOUL 19.21m 19.32m 19.55m
7 Gerbers, Chelsea JR Western Mich 17.37mP 57-00.00
15.85m 16.58m 16.12m 16.65m 17.37m 17.17m
8 Smith, Condia JR Eastern Illi 16.80mP 55-01.50
FOUL 16.58m 16.15m 15.38m 16.69m 16.80m
9 Negrete, Stephanie JR Western Mich 16.17mP 53-00.75
13.43m 15.30m 16.07m 14.94m 16.17m 15.67m
10 Rutz, Katelyn FR Indiana Stat 15.55m 51-00.25
FOUL 15.55m 13.57m
11 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia SO Eastern Mich 14.73m 48-04.00
14.73m FOUL FOUL
12 Waisner, Adrienne SO Eastern Mich 14.49m 47-06.50
FOUL 14.49m 13.87m
13 Passmore, Dawnielle FR Indiana Stat 14.24m 46-08.75
14.24m FOUL FOUL
14 Howse, Janie FR Eastern Illi 13.97m 45-10.00
13.79m FOUL 13.97m
15 Walker, Whitney FR Indiana Stat 13.59m 44-07.00
13.59m 13.35m 13.46m
-- Funk, Brittany SO Akron FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rohl, Beth SR Michigan Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leslie, Breanna SR Azusa Pacifi 2:19.13 835
2 Schaal, Shelby SR Wis.-Milwauk 2:22.31 792
3 VanWinkle, Megan JR Azusa Pacifi 2:27.01 731
4 Showman, Pam SO Findlay 2:27.64 723
5 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 2:30.42 688
6 Nirva, Samantha SO St. Joseph's 2:30.65 685
-- Fishnick, Emma SO Central Mich SCR
-- Green, Brittany SO Cornerstone SCR
-- Heffner, Megan JR Central Mich SCR

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Leslie, Breanna SR Azusa Pacifi 8.65 2 984
2 Nirva, Samantha SO St. Joseph's 9.18 2 873
3 Schaal, Shelby SR Wis.-Milwauk 9.21 2 867
4 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 9.32 1 844
5 Showman, Pam SO Findlay 9.33 2 842
6 VanWinkle, Megan JR Azusa Pacifi 9.51 1 806
-- Green, Brittany SO Cornerstone SCR 1
-- Heffner, Megan JR Central Mich SCR 2
-- Fishnick, Emma SO Central Mich SCR 1

Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Leslie, Breanna SR Azusa Pacifi 1.69m 5-06.50 842
1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
P P P P P O O O O XO XXO XXX
2 VanWinkle, Megan JR Azusa Pacifi 1.66m 5-05.25 806
1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
P P P P P O XO XXO XO XXO XXX
3 Showman, Pam SO Findlay 1.63m 5-04.25 771
1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
P P P P P XO XO XO XXO XXX
3 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 1.63m 5-04.25 771
1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
P P P P P XO XO XO XO XXX
5 Schaal, Shelby SR Wis.-Milwauk 1.54m 5-00.50 666
1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
P P P P O O XXX
6 Nirva, Samantha SO St. Joseph's 1.48m 4-10.25 599
1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51
O P XXO XXO XXX

Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 VanWinkle, Megan JR Azusa Pacifi 5.74m 18-10.00 771
5.67m 5.56m 5.74m
2 Schaal, Shelby SR Wis.-Milwauk 5.35m 17-06.75 657
5.03m 5.35m 5.06m
3 Leslie, Breanna SR Azusa Pacifi 5.22m 17-01.50 620
5.08m 5.11m 5.22m
4 Nirva, Samantha SO St. Joseph's 5.12m 16-09.75 592
FOUL 5.12m 5.04m
5 Showman, Pam SO Findlay 5.07m 16-07.75 578
4.17m FOUL 5.07m
6 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 4.85m 15-11.00 519
FOUL 4.62m 4.85m

Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 VanWinkle, Megan JR Azusa Pacifi 11.15m 36-07.00 605
10.41m 11.15m FOUL
2 Schaal, Shelby SR Wis.-Milwauk 11.11m 36-05.50 602
10.09m 10.64m 11.11m
3 Leslie, Breanna SR Azusa Pacifi 10.94m 35-10.75 591
10.70m 10.94m FOUL
4 Showman, Pam SO Findlay 10.56m 34-07.75 566
9.83m 10.56m 9.10m
5 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 9.72m 31-10.75 511
9.11m FOUL 9.72m
6 Nirva, Samantha SO St. Joseph's 9.19m 30-02.00 477
8.80m 9.19m 8.45m

Women Indoor Pentathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4116 2011 Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached
Big Meet Rec: B 4116 2011 Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 3218 2009 Jocelyn Kuksa, Grand Valley
D2 Auto: A 3847
D2 Prov: P 3300
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leslie, Breanna SR Azusa Pacifi 3872A
2 VanWinkle, Megan JR Azusa Pacifi 3719P
3 Schaal, Shelby SR Wis.-Milwauk 3584P
4 Showman, Pam SO Findlay 3480P
5 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 3333P
6 Nirva, Samantha SO St. Joseph's 3226