2013 Superbowl Shuffle

back to results

Feb. 3, 2013

2013 Superbowl Shuffle
Stony Creek Metropark
Provided by Hickman Race Services LLC



Superbowl Shuffle
Age Group Results
February 03, 2013
Results By Hansons Race Management

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Ponkowski Washington MI 16 1 26:30.0 13:55:49.3 6:38/M

Overall Female Master Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Shamblin Washington MI 45 2 27:28.3 13:56:48.7 6:52/M

Female 13 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Jenkins Bloomfield Hills MI 13 4 28:06.0 13:57:24.6 7:02/M
2 Shelby Jenkins Bloomfield Hills MI 10 34 36:34.0 14:05:54.2 9:09/M

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tessa Fornari Clarkston MI 15 6 28:44.4 13:58:02.7 7:11/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 emily schenk Rochester Hills MI 23 17 32:07.8 14:01:31.8 8:02/M
2 Melissa Heck Macomb MI 24 29 35:28.4 14:05:02.5 8:52/M
3 Kristen Skladd Sterling Heights MI 23 30 35:40.2 14:05:03.2 8:55/M
4 Cynthia Victoria Shelby Twp MI 24 48 39:00.7 14:08:27.3 9:45/M
5 Melissa Pelky Clinton twp MI 24 51 39:18.1 14:08:48.8 9:50/M
6 Jennifer Wolf Harrison Township MI 23 54 39:37.1 14:09:17.6 9:54/M
7 Lisa Romelhardt Bruce Twp. MI 23 57 40:17.6 14:09:58.5 10:04/M
8 Jessica Jenei Fraser MI 24 93 48:19.5 14:17:42.6 12:05/M
9 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 24 99 51:17.7 14:20:58.7 12:49/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cassie Williams Caro MI 27 8 30:31.0 13:59:50.4 7:38/M
2 Catie Ivanikiw Auburn Hills MI 25 10 30:59.4 14:00:20.9 7:45/M
3 Nicole LaCasse Shelby Township MI 29 11 31:04.4 14:00:25.4 7:46/M
4 Christina DePassio Royal Oak MI 27 25 34:04.8 14:03:34.9 8:31/M
5 Sarah Francis Troy MI 28 46 38:40.4 14:08:09.5 9:40/M
6 Kelly Thomas Harrison Twp MI 28 64 41:18.7 14:10:44.5 10:20/M
7 Christina Ventimiglia Grosse Pointe Woods MI 28 73 43:09.0 14:12:33.5 10:47/M
8 lauren angel Royal Oak MI 27 83 45:41.4 14:15:16.8 11:25/M
9 Lily Seto Troy MI 27 106 56:08.8 14:25:44.8 14:02/M
10 Anne Purucker Royal Oak MI 28 107 56:09.0 14:25:43.9 14:02/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meran Khon Richmond MI 33 3 27:49.7 13:57:15.3 6:57/M
2 Karyn Schachinger Shelby township MI 31 7 29:02.1 13:58:22.9 7:16/M
3 Molly Schack Almont MI 33 12 31:32.3 14:01:04.4 7:53/M
4 Ryanne Moroschan Shelby Township MI 34 14 31:37.1 14:01:07.1 7:54/M
5 Geraldine Barnuevo Shelby Twp MI 34 15 31:47.6 14:01:10.2 7:57/M
6 Jaime Siskosky Oakland MI 32 16 31:52.1 14:01:14.1 7:58/M
7 Andrea Pack Rochester Hills MI 32 18 32:09.6 14:01:31.5 8:02/M
8 Gail Mira Fraser MI 34 19 32:28.4 14:01:56.4 8:07/M
9 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills MI 33 21 32:54.3 14:02:16.6 8:14/M
10 Danielle Craig Macomb MI 30 28 35:18.2 14:04:49.0 8:50/M
11 Amy Rosenbery Washington MI 32 31 35:42.5 14:05:18.0 8:56/M
12 Jennifer Forte Shelby Twp MI 30 44 38:21.9 14:07:45.6 9:35/M
13 Stacey Manosky Sterling Heights MI 34 45 38:25.7 14:07:48.7 9:36/M
14 Kimberly DoBiesz Harrison Twp MI 32 47 38:53.8 14:08:36.3 9:43/M
15 Christy Klieman St. Clair MI 34 49 39:15.8 14:08:54.1 9:49/M
16 Cristina Fusco Lexington MI 32 60 40:35.7 14:10:12.7 10:09/M
17 Amanda Goodell Grosse Pointe Woods MI 30 65 41:38.5 14:11:09.4 10:25/M
18 Lindsay West Warren MI 31 71 42:51.0 14:12:14.7 10:43/M
19 Kristen Pursky Rochester MI 34 72 42:54.2 14:12:38.0 10:44/M
20 Heather McMinn Lake Orion MI 34 75 43:56.9 14:13:23.0 10:59/M
21 Robyn Healey Clawson MI 33 76 44:18.2 14:13:47.7 11:05/M
22 Tamera Fenske St Clair Shores MI 34 85 45:44.9 14:15:29.6 11:26/M
23 Heather Giandchamp Lake Orion MI 31 89 46:37.1 14:16:03.6 11:39/M
24 Christine Spada Warren MI 34 91 48:01.7 14:17:44.4 12:00/M
25 Jenna Davis Lake Orion MI 31 96 49:26.5 14:19:04.4 12:22/M
26 Cate Monroe Chesterfield MI 33 98 49:35.2 14:19:05.8 12:24/M
27 Debbie Hawk Rochester Hills MI 31 108 57:15.2 14:26:48.9 14:19/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amber Williamson Macomb MI 37 5 28:29.6 13:57:50.1 7:07/M
2 Robyn Jenkins Bloomfield Hills MI 37 20 32:37.2 14:01:58.0 8:09/M
3 Korisa Johnson Yale MI 37 26 35:04.6 14:04:42.9 8:46/M
4 Sally Graham Lake Orion MI 37 32 35:56.7 14:05:29.3 8:59/M
5 Aimee Ritchie Almont MI 36 35 36:41.2 14:06:19.1 9:10/M
6 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MI 35 39 37:25.6 14:06:48.1 9:21/M
7 Erin Byrge Macomb MI 37 52 39:25.5 14:08:54.3 9:51/M
8 Dawn Burks Rochester Hills MI 36 55 40:02.7 14:09:31.7 10:01/M
9 patti pertile macomb MI 39 56 40:12.9 14:09:42.6 10:03/M
10 Tanya Azcona-Vasquez Chesterfield MI 36 58 40:27.9 14:10:13.7 10:07/M
11 Nicole Maurin Roseville MI 37 59 40:33.2 14:09:55.8 10:08/M
12 Sarah Roberts Rochester MI 35 61 40:38.8 14:10:07.5 10:10/M
13 Anna Colletti Troy MI 37 63 41:11.8 14:10:39.0 10:18/M
14 Stefanie Visnaw Macomb MI 36 66 41:39.1 14:11:11.5 10:25/M
15 Holly Minjoe Mount Clemens MI 38 94 48:21.0 14:17:46.4 12:05/M
16 Julie Maurer Lake Orion MI 38 97 49:27.8 14:19:05.3 12:22/M
17 Stacy West Macomb MI 38 101 51:20.7 14:20:57.4 12:50/M
18 Regan Trevino Rochester MI 38 102 52:31.2 14:22:18.0 13:08/M
19 Elizabeth Lickert Royal Oak 37 103 52:31.7 14:22:08.0 13:08/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandy Woodall Ritter Shelby Township MI 42 22 33:18.4 14:02:38.4 8:20/M
2 Stephanie Bono Lake Orion MI 43 23 33:50.7 14:03:17.4 8:28/M
3 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 43 36 37:19.8 14:06:41.8 9:20/M
4 Laura Calkins Troy MI 41 42 37:40.4 14:07:07.5 9:25/M
5 Emily Busch Oxford MI 40 50 39:17.8 14:08:46.1 9:49/M
6 Traci Hills Rochester Hills MI 41 53 39:34.5 14:09:13.5 9:54/M
7 Kathy Zalewski Sterling Heights MI 42 62 40:55.1 14:10:18.5 10:14/M
8 Holly Schuler Clinton Township MI 44 70 42:20.4 14:11:46.2 10:35/M
9 Debra Osuch Utica MI 44 74 43:48.3 14:13:20.4 10:57/M
10 Cindy Calvert Macomb MI 42 81 45:33.2 14:15:08.0 11:23/M
11 jeannette allen eastpointe MI 40 84 45:41.6 14:15:16.3 11:25/M
12 Rene Maki Oxford MI 42 86 45:50.4 14:15:28.0 11:28/M
13 Angalique Brock Shelby Township MI 42 88 46:02.8 14:15:42.0 11:31/M
14 Sherry Lee Shelby Twp MI 40 104 54:23.1 14:24:05.4 13:36/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sharon Mulligan-Cooke Sterling Heights MI 46 9 30:49.3 14:00:18.0 7:42/M
2 Julie Biolchini Oxford MI 47 13 31:36.2 14:01:19.3 7:54/M
3 Elizabeth Ferry Shelby Township MI 46 24 33:57.9 14:03:25.1 8:29/M
4 Stacey Moote Rochester Hills MI 45 37 37:23.3 14:07:01.5 9:21/M
5 Kathy Ferguson Oxford MI 47 40 37:29.1 14:06:57.7 9:22/M
6 Sharon Koenig Oakland MI 46 41 37:35.9 14:07:04.0 9:24/M
7 Robyn Sass Oxford MI 47 67 41:42.1 14:11:08.1 10:26/M
8 Katherine Russell Romeo MI 49 69 42:05.9 14:11:36.2 10:31/M
9 Sue Corrion Chesterfield MI 47 78 44:31.6 14:14:05.1 11:08/M
10 LeeAnn Case Macomb MI 47 80 45:19.5 14:14:51.2 11:20/M
11 Bonnie Kaye Shelby Township MI 49 82 45:39.9 14:15:04.3 11:25/M
12 mara skinner yale MI 46 92 48:02.2 14:17:44.4 12:01/M
13 catherine ludwig shelby township MI 45 105 54:23.7 14:24:05.6 13:36/M
14 anne santori shelby township MI 46 109 57:31.5 14:27:03.8 14:23/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susie Lixey Oxford MI 54 38 37:25.5 14:07:08.5 9:21/M
2 Terri Johnson Rochester MI 51 43 37:58.1 14:07:27.0 9:30/M
3 Elaine Fredal Shelby Township MI 50 68 41:45.4 14:11:26.7 10:26/M
4 Terese Edwards Sterling Heights MI 51 77 44:29.2 14:14:08.2 11:07/M
5 Bonnie Barden Shelby Township MI 50 87 45:58.8 14:15:41.1 11:30/M
6 Mina Cox Troy MI 51 112 1:00:37.7 14:30:13.0 15:09/M
7 Mary Kruse Rochester Hills MI 54 113 1:00:38.0 14:30:13.5 15:10/M
8 Donna Coate Canton MI 50 116 1:05:12.9 14:34:43.8 16:18/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 56 27 35:07.0 14:04:32.5 8:47/M
2 sandra steinke Clarkston MI 55 90 47:07.2 14:16:43.4 11:47/M
3 jan jorgensen Harrison Twp MI 57 95 48:46.4 14:18:11.4 12:12/M
4 connie mckay St Clair Shores MI 58 110 57:59.6 14:27:31.2 14:30/M
5 Susan Goodell Grosse Pointe Woods MI 58 111 59:50.8 14:29:23.7 14:58/M
6 sue hentschel harrison township MI 56 114 1:01:08.6 14:30:46.2 15:17/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Sprowitz 48317 MI 61 33 36:28.8 14:05:51.2 9:07/M
2 Kathleen Giannosa Ann Arbor MI 63 79 44:33.6 14:14:12.4 11:08/M
3 Pam Willer Sterling Heights MI 64 100 51:19.0 14:20:51.7 12:50/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marilyn Tarantino Shelby Twp MI 67 115 1:01:08.8 14:30:46.2 15:17/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Worthington II Warren MI 18 1 22:56.7 13:52:15.4 5:44/M

Overall Male Master Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Tate Clawson MI 45 12 26:44.8 13:56:03.3 6:41/M

Male 13 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Maki Oxford MI 13 38 31:18.8 14:00:42.1 7:50/M
2 Jack Barden Port Huron MI 9 43 31:44.5 14:01:05.9 7:56/M
3 Adam Thomas Chesterfield Twp MI 9 55 33:01.7 14:02:28.6 8:15/M
4 Caleb Ritchie Almont MI 13 73 36:09.3 14:05:49.0 9:02/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1227 76 37:52.2 14:07:28.9 9:28/M
6 William Johnson Yale MI 13 96 48:23.1 14:18:00.2 12:06/M
7 Aaron Johnson Yale MI 9 101 53:47.2 14:23:25.1 13:27/M

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Boyce Rochester MI 17 2 23:23.9 13:52:42.7 5:51/M
2 Dylan Gaines Sterling Heights MI 14 4 25:00.2 13:54:18.5 6:15/M
3 Jeremiah Jean Sterling Heights MI 15 8 26:17.7 13:55:36.2 6:34/M
4 Ben Danforth Rochester MI 16 10 26:20.6 13:55:39.3 6:35/M
5 chad fields Lake Orion MI 17 11 26:23.7 13:55:43.5 6:36/M
6 Zechariah Jean Sterling Heights MI 15 14 27:14.8 13:56:33.2 6:49/M
7 Dominic Biolchini Oxford MI 17 15 27:30.3 13:56:51.0 6:53/M
8 Adam Frost Macomb MI 15 20 28:39.5 13:57:59.9 7:10/M
9 Alex Maki Oxford MI 17 30 30:15.6 13:59:39.0 7:34/M
10 Christian Biolchini Oxford MI 14 57 33:15.7 14:02:40.8 8:19/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steven Ferguson Oxford MI 20 18 27:42.0 13:57:08.4 6:56/M
2 Thomas Murphy Romeo MI 22 72 36:02.3 14:05:30.3 9:01/M
3 Robert Parish Harrison Township MI 23 77 38:06.9 14:07:47.4 9:32/M
4 Hevandru Ghilezan Troy MI 24 82 39:00.4 14:08:27.1 9:45/M
5 Brandon Tomkinson Clinton twp MI 24 83 39:18.4 14:08:48.9 9:50/M
6 Matthew Romanelli Grosse Pointe Woods MI 23 103 56:09.0 14:25:44.9 14:02/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Williams Caro MI 28 5 25:30.1 13:54:48.8 6:23/M
2 Eric Schwalbe Rochester Hills MI 26 37 31:12.4 14:00:42.5 7:48/M
3 reid cuddy Allen Park MI 25 91 45:41.8 14:15:16.9 11:25/M
4 Brad Clemons Canton MI 26 104 56:09.9 14:25:43.9 14:02/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Parker Roth Rochester Hills MI 32 3 23:54.2 13:53:13.7 5:59/M
2 brian zwayer Oxford MI 30 6 25:35.0 13:54:54.7 6:24/M
3 Paul Kozlowski Warren MI 34 19 28:02.0 13:57:22.5 7:01/M
4 Casey Hogan St. Clair Shores MI 31 41 31:29.8 14:01:10.1 7:52/M
5 Trevor Francis Troy MI 30 42 31:38.6 14:00:59.9 7:55/M
6 Andrew Schack Almont MI 32 47 32:01.0 14:01:33.9 8:00/M
7 Randy Moroschan Shelby Township MI 34 53 32:40.1 14:02:10.8 8:10/M
8 Thomas Samataro Macomb MI 33 62 33:39.1 14:03:19.3 8:25/M
9 Matthew Ingber Troy MI 32 65 34:20.7 14:03:46.4 8:35/M
10 Shaun Byron Rochester MI 34 67 34:27.9 14:03:55.4 8:37/M
11 Joe Amabile Rochester MI 32 71 36:00.5 14:05:21.6 9:00/M
12 Jared Fenske St Clair Shores MI 32 92 45:44.7 14:15:30.2 11:26/M
13 Justin Yow Madison Heights MI 34 100 52:39.1 14:22:01.6 13:10/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martin A Kraft Canton MI 39 7 25:48.0 13:55:07.9 6:27/M
2 Sebastian Tochowicz Fair Haven MI 39 9 26:19.8 13:55:40.0 6:35/M
3 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 38 23 29:17.5 13:58:39.5 7:19/M
4 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren MI 38 35 30:55.6 14:00:17.6 7:44/M
5 Todd Koehn Macomb Township MI 38 51 32:12.2 14:01:35.3 8:03/M
6 Matt Thomas Chesterfield Twp MI 36 54 33:01.5 14:02:28.7 8:15/M
7 Jason Logsdon Lake Orion MI 36 58 33:21.4 14:02:55.2 8:20/M
8 Peter Minjoe Mount Clemens MI 39 60 33:34.6 14:02:58.5 8:24/M
9 Matthew Spickelmier Shelby Township MI 35 78 38:08.6 14:07:40.2 9:32/M
10 Eric Powrozek Warren MI 36 79 38:14.1 14:07:37.8 9:34/M
11 Jon Maurin Roseville MI 36 87 42:41.6 14:12:05.1 10:40/M
12 Gary Maki Oxford MI 38 88 43:56.8 14:13:34.5 10:59/M
13 Ben Reyff Oakland MI 39 90 44:58.7 14:14:39.6 11:15/M
14 eli jacobs Rochester MI 38 99 51:46.8 14:21:32.6 12:57/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck MI 42 13 26:53.1 13:56:13.0 6:43/M
2 jack pertile macomb MI 41 16 27:31.6 13:56:52.7 6:53/M
3 Chris Lundquist Rochester hills MI 42 26 29:55.7 13:59:28.8 7:29/M
4 Gary Fuller Sterling Heights MI 41 27 30:01.3 13:59:24.0 7:30/M
5 Chris Mira Fraser MI 41 45 31:56.4 14:01:24.6 7:59/M
6 Jeff Kaferle Warren MI 41 48 32:01.4 14:01:29.1 8:00/M
7 Bryan Barton Casco MI 44 52 32:36.2 14:01:57.8 8:09/M
8 Gottfried Komatz Oxford MI 44 56 33:08.1 14:02:33.6 8:17/M
9 david baier macomb MI 41 66 34:22.1 14:03:55.3 8:36/M
10 Michael Wood Marysville MI 43 68 34:49.3 14:04:37.9 8:42/M
11 Chris Allen eastpointe MI 41 81 38:43.7 14:08:17.8 9:41/M
12 Gregory Hills Rochester Hills MI 43 84 39:25.1 14:09:04.0 9:51/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods MI 45 21 28:51.8 13:58:12.4 7:13/M
2 Tom Goulette Armada MI 48 24 29:30.0 13:59:22.1 7:23/M
3 Michael Biolchini Oxford MI 47 29 30:10.8 13:59:30.6 7:33/M
4 Mark Sanitate Washington MI 49 31 30:35.8 14:00:00.2 7:39/M
5 Andy Zaleski Troy MI 46 36 31:09.3 14:00:42.4 7:47/M
6 Michael Case Macomb MI 49 44 31:48.5 14:01:10.1 7:57/M
7 william thomas Columbus MI 46 63 33:40.5 14:03:11.9 8:25/M
8 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 49 64 34:05.0 14:03:30.2 8:31/M
9 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 49 69 34:55.5 14:04:20.8 8:44/M
10 Craig Whitaker Ortonville MI 46 75 37:45.7 14:07:25.0 9:26/M
11 Brian Martin Rochester Hills MI 46 86 40:39.6 14:10:18.6 10:10/M
12 Thomas Tocco Chesterfield MI 46 94 46:59.0 14:16:32.8 11:45/M
13 Robert Lixey Oxford MI 49 98 49:22.8 14:18:45.2 12:21/M
14 marvin johnson emmett MI 49 102 53:53.6 14:23:32.2 13:28/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Ruble Shelby Township MI 52 28 30:09.2 13:59:30.8 7:32/M
2 Norman Klonowski Warren MI 50 32 30:49.4 14:00:18.0 7:42/M
3 Shawn Whippler Roseville MI 50 33 30:49.9 14:00:18.4 7:42/M
4 Chuck Strybis Shelby Twp MI 54 34 30:55.2 14:00:16.2 7:44/M
5 Walt Garon Sterling Heights MI 51 39 31:25.1 14:00:49.7 7:51/M
6 Thomas Fornari Clarkston MI 52 59 33:27.0 14:02:46.7 8:22/M
7 william grunow warren MI 53 74 37:44.4 14:07:12.3 9:26/M
8 john holzberger Sterling Heights MI 52 93 46:53.0 14:16:17.8 11:43/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 tom schenk Rochester Hills MI 59 25 29:41.1 13:59:05.0 7:25/M
2 Richard Danforth Rochester Hills MI 55 46 31:59.2 14:01:25.5 8:00/M
3 Kirt Stalker White Lake MI 59 49 32:03.1 14:01:26.7 8:01/M
4 Jim Everlove Troy MI 58 50 32:06.3 14:01:30.3 8:02/M
5 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 58 61 33:36.5 14:03:02.8 8:24/M
6 Tom Bannigan Lake Orion MI 57 85 39:47.8 14:09:28.8 9:57/M
7 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 59 89 44:30.0 14:14:03.8 11:08/M
8 Dan Schwieman Oxford MI 55 95 47:55.1 14:17:20.8 11:59/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 bruce seguin harrison township MI 61 17 27:35.1 13:56:55.0 6:54/M
2 Martin Kraft Rochester Hills MI 64 40 31:27.1 14:00:46.9 7:52/M
3 David Heck Macomb MI 61 70 35:58.1 14:05:32.8 9:00/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Yates Leonard MI 68 80 38:39.9 14:08:07.4 9:40/M

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Carlton White Lake MI 70 22 29:12.2 13:58:32.5 7:18/M
2 Norman Killop Shelby Township MI 74 97 48:31.0 14:18:05.8 12:08/M




Superbowl Shuffle
Overall Finish List
February 03, 2013
Results By Hansons Race Management

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Time Pace
1 Zachary Patterson Oxford MI 877 10 1 M 0-99 8:03.0 8:03/M
2 Grace Jenkins Bloomfield Hills MI 871 8 1 F 0-99 8:14.0 8:14/M
3 Kate Jenkins Bloomfield Hills MI 869 8 2 F 0-99 8:15.0 8:15/M
4 Veronica Trevino Rochester MI 902 7 3 F 0-99 10:03.0 10:03/M
5 wesley stocks Clinton Township MI 1214 10 2 M 0-99 12:25.0 12:25/M
6 Sydney Logsdon Lake Orion MI 876 9 4 F 0-99 12:39.0 12:39/M
7 rebecca messerli Clinton Township MI 1215 46 5 F 0-99 12:46.0 12:46/M
8 Vanessa Trevino Rochester MI 903 7 6 F 0-99 13:17.0 13:17/M