Fall Festival Run

back to results

Sep. 10, 2007

Fall Festival Run
Plymouth, Michigan


Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Fall Festival Run
City of Plymouth - 9/9/2007
Last Completed Event

Mixed 99 & Under 5000 Meter Run
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 59 Smiarowski, Matt 20 Unattached 17:46
2 79 Lorenz, Adam 27 Unattached 17:56
3 94 Garrison, Robert 43 Unattached 18:13
4 39 Tarkowsksi, John 54 Unattached 18:29
5 6 Brown, Dean 41 Unattached 18:45
6 60 Soash, Brian 21 Unattached 19:13
7 17 Jewell, Paul 25 Unattached 19:40
8 16 Hunt, Lee 46 Unattached 19:53
9 49 Patterson, Patrick 44 Unattached 20:03
10 22 Litwin, Brad 24 Unattached 20:08
11 53 Sylvester, Marcus 18 Unattached 20:37
12 31 Pairitz, Phil 43 Unattached 20:59
13 36 Senkbeil, Grant 15 Unattached 22:02
14 47 Murphy, Kathy 47 Unattached 22:11
15 23 Lixie, Daniel 45 Unattached 22:53
16 63 Cruikshank, James 31 Unattached 22:55
17 44 White, Kristen 34 Unattached 22:57
18 99 Pearla, Robin 54 Unattached 23:00
19 76 Chinitz, Jennifer 34 Unattached 23:01
20 51 Maynor, Rebeca 13 Unattached 23:05
21 52 Maynor, Ron 48 Unattached 23:06
22 19 Kostelnik, David 24 Unattached 23:12
23 40 Taylor, Kevin 45 Unattached 23:23
24 71 Kosinski, Tim 59 Unattached 23:38
25 89 Dykla, Mathew 19 Unattached 23:42
26 81 Buzzard, Julia 43 Unattached 23:47
27 27 Mittman, Jerry 62 Unattached 23:48
28 18 Keski-Hynnila, Donald 52 Unattached 23:57
29 20 Kostelnik, Tim 54 Unattached 24:02
30 103 Good, Laura 26 Unattached 24:20
31 66 Milad, Mark 42 Unattached 24:43
32 28 Monticelli, Elizabeth 28 Unattached 24:44
33 68 Kelly, Dennis 47 Unattached 24:49
34 72 Dickie, Robert 38 Unattached 24:51
35 7 Burkardt, Brian 30 Unattached 24:56
36 48 Patterson, Karin 42 Unattached 25:09
37 35 Schoenemann, Sherri 34 Unattached 25:16
38 42 VanHoof, Steven 43 Unattached 25:23
39 61 Piwowar, Megan 21 Unattached 25:25
40 101 Offer, Paul 47 Unattached 25:26
41 45 Wiersema, MN 36 Unattached 25:42
42 102 Myers, Gene 47 Unattached 26:00
43 13 Griffiths, Bill 52 Unattached 26:11
44 70 Krul, Alex 12 Unattached 26:12
45 69 Krul, Mike 44 Unattached 26:14
46 2 Beaupre, Dennis 59 Unattached 26:33
47 3 Booms, Carolyn 45 Unattached 26:37
48 33 Prylow, Mark 35 Unattached 26:43
49 37 Senkbeil, Jamie 44 Unattached 26:45
50 15 Hodgson, Beth 39 Unattached 26:52
51 80 Spillard, Colleen 43 Unattached 26:55
52 84 Warner, Don 57 Unattached 26:56
53 93 Miller, Jamie 32 Unattached 27:03
54 38 Snell, Allison 25 Unattached 27:21
55 32 Paton-Beaupre, Wendy 55 Unattached 27:24
56 78 Radke, Julia 39 Unattached 27:40
57 12 Gietl, Katie 21 Unattached 28:10
58 95 Hug, Emily 10 Unattached 28:42
59 96 Hug, Gerald 48 Unattached 28:43
60 88 Henderson, William 35 Unattached 28:46
61 9 Duerr, Derek 32 Unattached 28:52
62 55 Green, Gretchen 44 Unattached 28:57
63 54 Wesley, Brian 48 Unattached 28:58
64 90 Desenberg, Jon 73 Unattached 29:09
65 56 Halama, Aarn 12 Unattached 29:10
66 58 Spayd, Ann 40 Unattached 29:11
67 43 Walborn, Carolyn 48 Unattached 29:16
68 98 Stephens, Jerry 57 Unattached 29:31
69 82 Reddy, Courtney 37 Unattached 29:34
70 64 Rogers, Sheri 44 Unattached 29:46
71 29 Napolitano, Mary Anne 45 Unattached 29:47
72 41 VanDusen, Jerry 60 Unattached 29:56
73 57 Spayd, Sam 9 Unattached 30:23
74 11 Fricke, Rose 46 Unattached 30:26
75 5 Broderick, Donna 41 Unattached 30:29
76 21 Kroll, Joann 37 Unattached 30:32
77 75 Rickie, Joe 36 Unattached 30:57
78 74 West, Cynthia 46 Unattached 30:58
79 14 Griffiths, Cyndi 47 Unattached 31:07
80 24 Lixie, Erin 15 Unattached 31:19
81 104 Ward, Jordyn 16 Unattached 32:00
82 73 Holloway, Natalie 31 Unattached 32:23
83 83 Hom, Mike 52 Unattached 32:27
84 92 Salberg, Marlene 62 Unattached 32:28
85 46 Yoder, Linda 48 Unattached 33:18
86 85 Duckworth, Lynnette 39 Unattached 34:21
87 34 Sarnacki, Stephen 45 Unattached 36:28
88 26 Machacek, Martin 34 Unattached 36:29
89 25 Lynch, Jaylee 52 Unattached 40:44





Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Fall Festival Run
City of Plymouth - 9/9/2007
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Mixed 99 & Under 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Avg Mile Finals
==========================================================================
14 & Under Results - Women
1 #51 Maynor, Rebeca 13 Unattached 7:26 23:05
2 #95 Hug, Emily 10 Unattached 9:15 28:42
15-18 Results - Women
1 #24 Lixie, Erin 15 Unattached 10:05 31:19
2 #104 Ward, Jordyn 16 Unattached 10:18 32:00
19-24 Results - Women
1 #61 Piwowar, Megan 21 Unattached 8:11 25:25
2 #12 Gietl, Katie 21 Unattached 9:04 28:10
25-29 Results - Women
1 #103 Good, Laura 26 Unattached 7:50 24:20
2 #28 Monticelli, Elizabe 28 Unattached 7:58 24:44
3 #38 Snell, Allison 25 Unattached 8:48 27:21
30-34 Results - Women
1 #44 White, Kristen 34 Unattached 7:23 22:57
2 #76 Chinitz, Jennifer 34 Unattached 7:25 23:01
3 #35 Schoenemann, Sherri 34 Unattached 8:08 25:16
4 #73 Holloway, Natalie 31 Unattached 10:26 32:23
35-39 Results - Women
1 #45 Wiersema, MN 36 Unattached 8:16 25:42
2 #15 Hodgson, Beth 39 Unattached 8:39 26:52
3 #78 Radke, Julia 39 Unattached 8:55 27:40
4 #82 Reddy, Courtney 37 Unattached 9:31 29:34
5 #21 Kroll, Joann 37 Unattached 9:50 30:32
6 #85 Duckworth, Lynnette 39 Unattached 11:04 34:21
40-44 Results - Women
1 #81 Buzzard, Julia 43 Unattached 7:40 23:47
2 #48 Patterson, Karin 42 Unattached 8:06 25:09
3 #37 Senkbeil, Jamie 44 Unattached 8:37 26:45
4 #80 Spillard, Colleen 43 Unattached 8:40 26:55
5 #55 Green, Gretchen 44 Unattached 9:20 28:57
6 #58 Spayd, Ann 40 Unattached 9:24 29:11
7 #64 Rogers, Sheri 44 Unattached 9:35 29:46
8 #5 Broderick, Donna 41 Unattached 9:49 30:29
45-49 Results - Women
1 #47 Murphy, Kathy 47 Unattached 7:09 22:11
2 #3 Booms, Carolyn 45 Unattached 8:34 26:37
3 #43 Walborn, Carolyn 48 Unattached 9:25 29:16
4 #29 Napolitano, Mary An 45 Unattached 9:35 29:47
5 #11 Fricke, Rose 46 Unattached 9:48 30:26
6 #74 West, Cynthia 46 Unattached 9:58 30:58
7 #14 Griffiths, Cyndi 47 Unattached 10:01 31:07
8 #46 Yoder, Linda 48 Unattached 10:43 33:18
50-54 Results - Women
1 #25 Lynch, Jaylee 52 Unattached 13:07 40:44
55-59 Results - Women
1 #32 Paton-Beaupre, Wend 55 Unattached 8:50 27:24
60-64 Results - Women
1 #92 Salberg, Marlene 62 Unattached 10:27 32:28
14 & Under Results - Men
1 #70 Krul, Alex 12 Unattached 8:26 26:12
2 #56 Halama, Aarn 12 Unattached 9:23 29:10
3 #57 Spayd, Sam 9 Unattached 9:47 30:23
15-18 Results - Men
1 #53 Sylvester, Marcus 18 Unattached 6:39 20:37
2 #36 Senkbeil, Grant 15 Unattached 7:06 22:02
19-24 Results - Men
1 #59 Smiarowski, Matt 20 Unattached 5:43 17:46
2 #60 Soash, Brian 21 Unattached 6:11 19:13
3 #22 Litwin, Brad 24 Unattached 6:29 20:08
4 #19 Kostelnik, David 24 Unattached 7:28 23:12
5 #89 Dykla, Mathew 19 Unattached 7:38 23:42
25-29 Results - Men
1 #79 Lorenz, Adam 27 Unattached 5:47 17:56
2 #17 Jewell, Paul 25 Unattached 6:20 19:40
30-34 Results - Men
1 #63 Cruikshank, James 31 Unattached 7:23 22:55
2 #7 Burkardt, Brian 30 Unattached 8:02 24:56
3 #93 Miller, Jamie 32 Unattached 8:43 27:03
4 #9 Duerr, Derek 32 Unattached 9:18 28:52
5 #26 Machacek, Martin 34 Unattached 11:45 36:29
35-39 Results - Men
1 #72 Dickie, Robert 38 Unattached 8:00 24:51
2 #33 Prylow, Mark 35 Unattached 8:36 26:43
3 #88 Henderson, William 35 Unattached 9:16 28:46
4 #75 Rickie, Joe 36 Unattached 9:58 30:57
40-44 Results - Men
1 #94 Garrison, Robert 43 Unattached 5:52 18:13
2 #6 Brown, Dean 41 Unattached 6:02 18:45
3 #49 Patterson, Patrick 44 Unattached 6:28 20:03
4 #31 Pairitz, Phil 43 Unattached 6:46 20:59
5 #66 Milad, Mark 42 Unattached 7:58 24:43
6 #42 VanHoof, Steven 43 Unattached 8:10 25:23
7 #69 Krul, Mike 44 Unattached 8:27 26:14
45-49 Results - Men
1 #16 Hunt, Lee 46 Unattached 6:24 19:53
2 #23 Lixie, Daniel 45 Unattached 7:22 22:53
3 #52 Maynor, Ron 48 Unattached 7:26 23:06
4 #40 Taylor, Kevin 45 Unattached 7:32 23:23
5 #68 Kelly, Dennis 47 Unattached 8:00 24:49
6 #101 Offer, Paul 47 Unattached 8:11 25:26
7 #102 Myers, Gene 47 Unattached 8:22 26:00
8 #96 Hug, Gerald 48 Unattached 9:15 28:43
9 #54 Wesley, Brian 48 Unattached 9:20 28:58
10 #34 Sarnacki, Stephen 45 Unattached 11:45 36:28
50-54 Results - Men
1 #39 Tarkowsksi, John 54 Unattached 5:57 18:29
2 #99 Pearla, Robin 54 Unattached 7:24 23:00
3 #18 Keski-Hynnila, Dona 52 Unattached 7:43 23:57
4 #20 Kostelnik, Tim 54 Unattached 7:44 24:02
5 #13 Griffiths, Bill 52 Unattached 8:26 26:11
6 #83 Hom, Mike 52 Unattached 10:27 32:27
55-59 Results - Men
1 #71 Kosinski, Tim 59 Unattached 7:37 23:38
2 #2 Beaupre, Dennis 59 Unattached 8:33 26:33
3 #84 Warner, Don 57 Unattached 8:41 26:56
4 #98 Stephens, Jerry 57 Unattached 9:30 29:31
60-64 Results - Men
1 #27 Mittman, Jerry 62 Unattached 7:40 23:48
2 #41 VanDusen, Jerry 60 Unattached 9:38 29:56
70-99 Results - Men
1 #90 Desenberg, Jon 73 Unattached 9:23 29:09


Plymouth, Michigan