2013 MITS Meet at University of Michigan #3

back to results

Jan. 17, 2013

2013 MITS Meet at University of Michigan #3
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


MITS Jan. 17, 2013 - 1/17/2013
University of Michigan
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bramwell, Drelan Sarnia TC 6.95 1
2 Edwards, Berkley Maximum Output 6.98 1
3 Love, Jordan Unattached 7.24 1
4 Shephard, Jeremy Motor City Strid 7.25 3
4 Harris, Brian Unattached 7.25 1
6 Perry Jr., Sean Detroit Chargers 7.28 2
7 Price, Antone Detroit Chargers 7.29 6
8 Hill, Delano Detroit Chargers 7.30 1
9 Herzog, Robert Sarnia TC 7.31 2
10 Little, Austin Sled Mustangs 7.37 1
11 Webb, Damon Detroit Chargers 7.39 5
12 Foster, Alex Unattached 7.39 1
13 Gary, Noah Up & Running 7.43 1
14 Green, Jayman Str8 Smokin 7.44 4
15 Gandy, Joshua Hurdle Tech 7.50 3
16 Eddleston, Joey ASW 7.51 2
17 Johnson, Malik Unattached 7.53 2
18 Brown, Tre' Ann Arbor TC 7.56 3
19 Kosmalski, Matt Mojo TC 7.56 4
20 Pace, DaQuan Detroit Chargers 7.60 5
21 Maton, Jahmon Unattached 7.60 4
22 Hyman, Branden Sarnia TC 7.61 2
23 Walls, Koreclen Unattached 7.62 2
24 Willis, Sam Unattached 7.63 3
25 Dukes, Ryan New Breed TC 7.63 3
26 Bruley, Eric Unattached 7.65 3
27 Nelson, Hosea Str8 Smokin 7.65 4
28 Higgs, Terryon Unattached 7.67 7
29 Hool, Thomas Breakfast Club 7.70 3
30 Bonner, Martez HTC 7.71 3
31 Harris, Robert Maximum Output 7.73 6
32 Edwards, Bailey Maximum Output 7.74 2
33 Sawyer, Kyle Unattached 7.77 5
34 Brown, Parys Unattached 7.79 2
35 Parham, Phillip Detroit Chargers 7.83 5
36 Manning, Logan Unattached 7.85 6
37 Harris, Ryan Unattached 7.85 6
38 Cannon, Calvin Ann Arbor TC 7.87 7
39 Jefferson, Kenzel Unattached 7.90 4
40 Braxton, Dewight Detroit Chargers 7.91 5
41 O'Donnell, Collin Mojo TC 7.91 4
42 Piper, Miguel Elite Distance 7.93 8
43 Holmes, Robert Detroit Chargers 7.95 5
44 Waters, Reese Unattached 7.98 5
45 Spencer, Marius? Unattached 8.00 8
46 Stoves III, Raymond Lake Erie Stride 8.04 4
47 Dubay, Alec Unattached 8.06 4
48 Kryst, Tyler Hurdle Tech 8.07 6
49 Mack, Tyler WLC 8.09 6
50 Vorias, Irakelis Up & Running 8.16 8
51 Mack, Lucas Unattached 8.28 6
52 Barnes, Alec AA Youth Track C 8.34 7
53 Dumont, Andrew Up & Running 8.40 8
54 Amcheslavsky, Jakob U.A. 8.44 6
55 Wrathell, Connor U.A. 8.62 7
56 Fountain, Branden Detroit Chargers 8.67 5
57 Woods, Austin Michigan Mustang 8.75 7
58 Mongie, Evan Possum Nuggets 8.83 8
59 Drecsh, Nolan Unattached 8.96 8

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bramwell, Drelan Sarnia TC 22.56 1
2 Allen, Maurice Motor City Track 22.95 1
3 Lemonious, Dominick Motor City Track 23.26 2
4 Washington, Malik Motor City Track 23.26 1
5 Foster, Alex Unattached 23.49 3
6 Kelly, John Motor City Track 23.61 4
7 Green, Jayman Str8 Smokin 23.69 1
8 Shephard, Jeremy Motor City Strid 23.70 4
9 Hill, Delano Detroit Chargers 23.71 1
10 Harris, Brian Unattached 23.77 1
11 Love, Jordan Unattached 23.82 5
12 Webb, Damon Detroit Chargers 23.85 4
13 Hyman, Branden Sarnia TC 23.86 2
14 Perry Jr., Sean Detroit Chargers 23.89 5
15 Pace, DaQuan Detroit Chargers 23.94 2
16 Wyckoff, Marcel Str8 Smokin 24.06 3
17 Caron, Dylan Sarnia TC 24.18 7
18 Suddendorf, Mitch Spirit of Pre 24.20 2
19 Little, Austin Sled Mustangs 24.26 3
20 Kelsey, Kalif Unattached 24.32 12
21 Price, Antone Detroit Chargers 24.32 2
22 Buford, Ray New Breed TC 24.45 5
23 Nelson, Hosea Str8 Smokin 24.53 11
24 Gandy, Joshua Hurdle Tech 24.54 5
25 Cleveland, Michael Motor City Track 24.62 5
26 Harris, Denzel Ann Arbor TC 24.67 4
27 Dukes, Ryan New Breed TC 24.70 7
28 Morris, Mario Motor City Track 24.76 8
29 Boyd, Fred TDP 24.77 9
30 Willis, Sam Unattached 24.79 6
31 Leptich, Joey Spirit of Pre 24.84 3
32 Witkowski, John Unattached 24.84 7
33 Bunting, Lucas Michigan Acceler 24.93 6
34 Bonner, Martez HTC 25.02 10
35 Higgs, Terryon Unattached 25.03 11
36 Hool, Thomas Breakfast Club 25.06 6
37 Campbell, Jayru Detroit Chargers 25.08 6
38 Stephens, Andrew Michigan Acceler 25.09 6
39 Thronson, Ty Elite Performanc 25.11 7
40 Brown, Parys Unattached 25.13 12
41 Price, Emanuel Str8 Smokin 25.14 6
42 Harris, Jon Unattached 25.22 7
43 Waters, Reese Unattached 25.22 4
44 Eddleston, Joey ASW 25.26 3
45 Harris, Robert Maximum Output 25.42 9
46 Walls, Koreclen Unattached 25.48 3
47 Manning, Logan Unattached 25.65 10
48 Parham, Phillip Detroit Chargers 25.72 7
49 Girardi, Peter Dearborn TC 25.72 2
50 Braxton, Dewight Detroit Chargers 25.74 8
51 Kryst, Tyler Hurdle Tech 25.78 9
52 Rogers, DeJuan Detroit Chargers 25.94 5
53 Sawyer, Kyle Unattached 25.96 4
54 Miggins, Johnny U.A. 25.97 8
55 Holmes, Robert Detroit Chargers 26.05 8
56 Harris, Julian Ann Arbor TC 26.17 12
57 Stoves III, Raymond Lake Erie Stride 26.30 11
58 Harris, Ryan Unattached 26.50 9
59 Mason17, Miles Michigan Acceler 26.56 12
60 Dubay, Alec Unattached 26.63 9
61 Brikho, Jacob U.A. 26.64 10
62 Biowder, Jameel Spirit of Pre 26.80 12
63 Mack, Tyler WLC 26.82 11
64 Mack, Lucas Unattached 27.30 10
65 While, William U.A. 27.41 8
66 Barnes, Alec AA Youth Track C 27.57 9
67 Fountain, Branden Detroit Chargers 27.68 8
68 Amcheslavsky, Jakob U.A. 27.70 10
69 Brinkerhoff, Denfer Unattached 28.37 11
70 Woods, Austin Michigan Mustang 29.00 11
71 Wrathell, Connor U.A. 29.10 10
72 Drecsh, Nolan Unattached 29.72 12
73 Jyawook, Spencer Ann Arbor TC 34.46 12

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Thronson, Ty Elite Performanc 2:06.39
2 Henderson, Lincoln Unattached 2:06.71
3 Johnson, J'Haira U.A. 2:08.09
4 Vermeulen, Hendrik Sarnia TC 2:08.10
5 Felton, Charlie Unattached 2:08.65
6 Schultz, Conrad Mad Russian TC 2:11.02
7 Karagitz, Cameron Mad Russian TC 2:11.97
8 Billette, Danny Elite Distance 2:12.80
9 Dawn, Austin Final Boss 2:13.50
10 Ciolino, Jacob Possum Nuggets 2:13.80
11 Wilson, D'Angelo Detroit Chargers 2:14.78
12 Franz, Ian Breakfast Club 2:15.88
13 Dann, Kevin Sarnia TC 2:16.39
14 Graus, David Howell 2:16.70
15 Harris, Denzel Ann Arbor TC 2:17.92
16 Malinowski, Jack Breakfast Club 2:18.58
17 Harris, Julian Ann Arbor TC 2:18.95
18 Lowe, Kirk Bee Fast 2:19.90
19 Dawn, Noah Final Boss 2:20.55
20 Jordan, Derek Spirit of Pre 2:22.68
21 Massey, Matthew Detroit Chargers 2:25.63
22 Marquardt, Joshua AA Youth Track C 2:26.01
23 Brinkerhoff, Denfer Unattached 2:34.46
24 Hackett, Derek U.A. 2:36.44
25 Drecsh, Nolan Unattached 2:37.06
26 Jackson, Tre'Xavier Str8 Smokin 2:39.33
27 Harbin, Quintin Detroit Chargers 2:40.32
28 Bolduc, Nick Wolfpack 2:44.33
29 Karagitz, Chase Unattached 3:20.50
-- Davis, Zachary Ann Arbor TC SCR

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dennis, Mitchell U.A. 4:33.94
2 Schultz, Conrad Mad Russian TC 4:38.78
3 Johnson, J'Haira U.A. 4:38.79
4 Jennings, Dylan Spirit of Pre 4:39.82
5 Hall, Kevin Spirit of Pre 4:42.69
6 Aukerman, Nicholas Ann Arbor TC 4:45.14
7 Karagitz, Cameron Mad Russian TC 4:45.66
8 Yates, Ben Skysharks 4:46.58
9 Leahy, Ryan Unattached 4:46.61
10 Burmer, Boris Ann Arbor TC 4:51.77
11 Billette, Danny Elite Distance 4:52.16
12 Ciolino, Jacob Possum Nuggets 4:52.78
13 Adamovicz, Bryan Spirit of Pre 4:52.99
14 Dalton, Brandon Unattached 4:53.65
15 Fillmore, Austin Unattached 4:58.43
16 Rogowski, Max Unattached 4:59.36
17 Callow17, Kevin Six Mile TC 4:59.82
18 Mulcahy, JP Breakfast Club 5:00.81
19 Jordan, Derek Spirit of Pre 5:05.84
20 Dew, Sean Spirit of Pre 5:06.17
21 Corcoar, Brennan Spirit of Pre 5:06.47
22 Jeffress, Chaz U.A. 5:07.88
23 Williamson, Nick Unattached 5:08.41
24 Kelher, Miles Unattached 5:08.70
25 Carney, Matt Breakfast Club 5:08.92
26 Lilley, Mitchell Unattached 5:13.68
27 Vermilye, Joe Possum Nuggets 5:13.90
28 Potter, Dariu Ann Arbor TC 5:14.00
29 Losey, Kaleb Unattached 5:14.48
30 Felty, Avery Unattached 5:20.00
31 Mathers, Stone Ann Arbor TC 5:20.15
32 Washington, Terrance Detroit Chargers 5:20.88
33 Koch, Ben Possum Nuggets 5:24.41
34 Audet, Adam Mule Pack 5:24.78
35 Halpin, Jack Unattached 5:24.99
36 Lawera, Nathan Breakfast Club 5:31.86
37 Patil, Mayur Unattached 5:34.56
38 Jackson, Tre'Xavier Str8 Smokin 5:34.58
39 Miastkowski, Zack Six Mile TC 5:35.08
40 Stone, Landin Unattached 5:35.61
41 Hackett, Derek U.A. 5:38.33
42 Jyawoot, Samuel Ann Arbor Flyers 5:40.06
43 Bomin, Anthony Mule Pack 5:41.59
44 Schmidt, Roy Possum Nuggets 5:43.08
45 Ingall, Ben Possum Nuggets 5:43.09
46 Burrell, Noel Unattached 5:43.80
47 Townsend, Tristan Unattached 5:47.32
48 Bolduc, Nick Wolfpack 5:49.97
49 Mongie, Evan Possum Nuggets 5:55.92
50 Rabbitt, Carson Ann Arbor TC 5:56.10
51 Kelly, Jackson Ann Arbor TC 6:00.28
52 Warbaugh, nicholas Six Mile TC 6:05.30
53 Mepham, Toby Spirit of Pre 6:20.31
54 Cole, Josh Possum Nuggets 6:20.59
55 Wiegban, Eli Ann Arbor TC 6:47.20
56 Karagitz, Chase Unattached 7:01.05

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gandy, Joshua Hurdle Tech 8.70 1
2 Brown, Tre' Ann Arbor TC 8.80 1
3 Bruley, Eric Unattached 8.82 1
4 Cilley, Andrew Unattached 8.95 2
5 Zoltowski, Zach Unattached 8.98 1
6 Dukes, Ryan New Breed TC 9.09 2
7 Boyd, Fred TDP 9.23 1
8 Malinowski, Jack Breakfast Club 9.24 2
9 Harris, Robert Maximum Output 9.34 3
10 Jefferson, Kenzel Unattached 9.55 1
11 Santiago, Trent Mule Pack 9.70 2
12 Kryst, Tyler Hurdle Tech 9.72 1
13 Mason17, Miles Michigan Acceler 10.17 3
14 Shatter, Jonny Unattached 10.44 3
15 Mepham, Alex Spirit of Pre 10.64 3
16 Amcheslavsky, Jakob U.A. 10.88 2
17 Leptich, Joey Spirit of Pre 11.25 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ann Arbor TC 'A' 3:46.65

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Platinum Ballers 'A' 9:31.66

Boys Distance Medley 1200-400-800
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ann Arbor TC 'A' 11:09.78
2 Possum Nuggets 'A' 11:11.62
3 Thug Nasty 'A' 11:22.79
4 Final Boss 'A' 11:29.83
5 Sarnia TC 'A' 11:33.25
6 Six Mile TC 'A' 11:39.65
7 Four Horseman 'A' 11:48.85
8 Wolverine 'A' 11:51.66
9 Mule Pack 'A' 12:00.27
10 Mantis 'A' 12:44.44

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Yassay, Lance Ann Arbor TC 6-06.00
2 West, Will Unattached 6-00.00
3 Leptich, Joey Spirit of Pre 5-10.00
4 Spencer, Marius? Unattached 5-08.00
5 Mepham, Alex Spirit of Pre J5-08.00
5 Gary, Noah Up & Running J5-08.00
5 Malinowski, Jack Breakfast Club J5-08.00
8 Vorias, Irakelis Up & Running 5-05.00
8 Piligian, Brent Michigan Acceler 5-05.00
8 Brown, Parys Unattached 5-05.00
8 Lowe, Kirk Bee Fast 5-05.00
12 Dumont, Andrew Up & Running 5-02.00
12 Ranyan, Brandon Unattached 5-02.00
-- Sarver?, Brandon Unattached X6-06.00

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Althaus, Kaj Spirit of Pre 13-03.00
2 McNevin, Grahame U.A. 12-00.00
3 Berenguer, Collin Unattached J12-00.00
4 Ammerman, Michael Unattached J12-00.00
5 Olsen, Vince Spirit of Pre J12-00.00
6 Abbruzzzese, Corey Windsor Legion 11-00.00
7 Copp17, Alex Ann Arbor TC 10-00.00
7 McNeal, Shane U.A. 10-00.00

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ferrell, Reggie Unattached 21-07.25
2 Taha, Ali Unattached 21-06.25
3 Kosmalski, Matt Mojo TC 20-04.50
4 Kelsey, Kalif Unattached 20-02.00
5 Freeman, Blake U.A. 19-06.75
6 Shephard, Jeremy Motor City Strid 19-04.00
7 Brown, Jonathon Unattached 18-05.75
8 Sawyer, Kyle Unattached 18-01.25
9 Maton, Jahmon Unattached 18-01.00
10 Pollack, Zander Dearborn TC 18-00.50
11 Gary, Noah Up & Running 17-10.50
12 Stephens, Andrew Michigan Acceler 17-10.00
13 Cleveland, Michael Motor City Track 17-09.50
14 Stoves III, Raymond Lake Erie Stride 17-08.50
15 Vorias, Irakelis Up & Running 17-04.00
16 Suddendorf, Ben Spirit of Pre 17-01.25
17 Dumont, Andrew Up & Running 16-11.00
18 Mason17, Miles Michigan Acceler 16-07.50
19 Brikho, Jacob U.A. 14-07.00

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ramirez, Ryan Unattached 40-03.00

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Roush, Tommy Unattached 53-01.00
2 Bogert, Devyn Unattached 47-08.00
3 Prekaj, Exhildi Unattached 45-10.50
4 Laws, Malyk Unattached 44-11.00
5 Yore, D'Quarius Unattached 44-07.00
6 Mabin Jr, Shawn Unattached 41-00.00
7 Patterson, Cody Unattached 40-09.50
8 Shamoun, Austin Unattached 40-05.75
9 Dmoch, Sawyer Unattached 38-03.50
10 Simpson, Alexander Mule Pack 37-07.00
11 Wilson, Lee ASW 37-04.50
12 Robinson, Shiloh U.A. 37-00.00
13 Dickey, Kevin U.A. 36-09.50
14 Katkin, Cary U.A. 33-00.00
15 Shreve, Tyler U.A. 32-09.50
16 Wexler, Jacob Mule Pack 28-06.75
-- Prena, Cullen Unattached ND
-- Robbins, Nick AM Sports SCR

Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prena, Cullen Unattached 52-02.00
2 Wilson, Lee ASW 51-01.00
3 Roush, Tommy Unattached 49-10.00
4 Yore, D'Quarius Unattached 37-11.00
5 Laws, Malyk Unattached 36-05.00
6 Mabin Jr, Shawn Unattached 31-05.00



MITS Jan. 17, 2013 - 1/17/2013
University of Michigan
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Edwards, Chantel Swift TC 8.15 1
2 Luba, Breanna Hurdle Tech 8.18 1
3 Dubreuil, Alexis AA Youth Track C 8.18 1
4 McKelvey, Tamea TDP 8.21 1
5 Abbott, Alexa Hurdle Tech 8.28 1
6 Womack, Kayla Swift TC 8.29 1
7 steele, Jada TDP 8.32 4
8 Packnet, Janise Lady Chargers 8.37 3
9 Gardner, Grace AA Youth Track C 8.38 2
10 Abernathy, Crystal Michigan Mustang 8.40 3
11 Hood, Janee Swift TC 8.41 1
12 Vogel, Sarah Hurdle Tech 8.44 3
13 Wilson, Nicole AA Youth Track C 8.46 2
14 Scott, Sierra Str8 Smokin 8.49 7
15 Akins, Jada Sarnia TC 8.52 3
16 Malcolm, Anyse AA Youth Track C 8.55 2
17 Mulder, Jaiden Sarnia TC 8.57 3
18 Davis, Megan Str8 Smokin 8.66 7
19 Veese, Nakzki HTC 8.66 8
20 Draper, Ryen Dapt Elite 8.73 1
21 Bradley, Erin TDP 8.75 5
22 Johnson, Torisa AA Youth Track C 8.76 3
23 Palmer, Lauren Southfield Musta 8.78 8
24 Pekel, Brianna Fruitport 8.79 4
25 Rodriquez, Lauren Hurdle Tech 8.79 2
26 Johnson, Dasia Unattached 8.80 7
27 Chang, Jenny Unattached 8.81 8
28 Davis, Lina Hurdle Tech 8.85 2
29 Herrman, Elisa Bee Fast 8.85 3
30 Dresch, Jordyn AA Youth Track C 8.86 2
31 Geissnes, Laura Sarnia TC 8.88 4
32 McClellan, Breana AA Youth Track C 8.90 4
33 Gilliam, Morgan Motor City Strid 8.95 6
34 Wimberly, Jada AA Youth Track C 8.97 2
35 Sanders, Lexi Bee Fast 9.00 7
36 Jackson, Ariana AA Youth Track C 9.01 4
37 Scarber, Brandi Lady Chargers 9.02 4
38 Marsock, Jocelyn Ann Arbor TC 9.04 4
39 Dong-Dobson, Melissa Motor City Track 9.05 6
40 Dicks, Samantha Spirit of Pre 9.13 5
41 Hickson, Alexandrea Lady Chargers 9.15 6
42 Wimberly, Jade AA Youth Track C 9.15 2
43 Johnson, Torianna AA Youth Track C 9.18 5
44 Jones, Nylise AA Youth Track C 9.24 5
45 Fargo, Allison Ann Arbor TC 9.24 6
46 Hiney, Amber AA Youth Track C 9.32 4
47 Machinski, Lindsey Wolfpack 9.34 8
48 Wallace, Shah'liah AA Youth Track C 9.42 5
49 Henson, Haley Wolfpack 9.44 8
50 Dine, Ashley Bee Fast 9.46 7
51 Alexander, India AA Youth Track C 9.50 5
52 Pero, Airn Unattached 9.58 8
53 Wells, Katie Spring Lake 9.65 3
54 Pascoll, John'nisha Unattached 9.77 7
55 Kincaid, Jasmine Uway 9.78 7
56 Jones-Washington, Jacque AA Youth Track C 9.96 5
57 Rines, Marcella HTC 9.98 8
58 Low, Claire Unattached 10.01 6
59 Scott, Satina Str8 Smokin 10.12 7
60 Ndjouyee, Patricia AA Youth Track C 10.14 6
61 Kirk, Elonan AA Youth Track C 10.23 5
62 Liu, Rita AA Youth Track C 10.39 6
63 Ryles, Danyale Ann Arbor TC 10.86 6

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jefferson, Anna Motor City Track 25.77 1
2 Luba, Breanna Hurdle Tech 26.58 1
3 Edwards, Chantel Swift TC 26.62 1
4 Womack, Kayla Swift TC 26.69 1
5 Abernathy, Crystal Michigan Mustang 27.48 14
6 Mayes, Hailey Motor City Track 27.53 2
7 Holloway, Brianna Motor City Track 27.55 3
8 Abbott, Alexa Hurdle Tech 27.69 2
9 Akins, Jada Sarnia TC 27.69 1
10 Packnet, Janise Lady Chargers 27.70 3
11 steele, Jada TDP 27.81 10
12 Wilson, Nicole AA Youth Track C 27.83 12
13 Thomas, Brittany AA Youth Track C 27.84 5
14 Gardner, Grace AA Youth Track C 27.92 5
15 McKelvey, Tamea TDP 27.94 10
16 Hood, Janee Swift TC 27.95 2
17 Brown, Jasmine Swift TC 28.15 4
18 Dismuke, Simonae Lady Chargers 28.26 3
19 Mullen, Liz Dearborn TC 28.29 4
20 Mulder, Jaiden Sarnia TC 28.33 2
21 Johnson, Bria En Fuego 28.36 5
22 Dresch, Jordyn AA Youth Track C 28.48 4
23 Thomson, LaShante Lady Chargers 28.56 8
24 Davis, Lina Hurdle Tech 28.69 4
25 Scott, Sierra Str8 Smokin 28.73 12
26 Bradley, Erin TDP 28.77 9
27 Davis, Megan Str8 Smokin 28.79 8
28 Utchel, Sarah Unattached 28.81 5
29 Johnson, Torisa AA Youth Track C 28.86 7
30 Rodriquez, Lauren Hurdle Tech 28.97 4
31 Beauchamp, Sarah AA Youth Track C 29.01 12
32 Fisher, Reighen Michigan Acceler 29.05 3
33 Woods, Emily Avengers 29.10 6
34 Wimberly, Jada AA Youth Track C 29.23 8
35 Veese, Nakzki HTC 29.24 7
36 Malcolm, Anyse AA Youth Track C 29.24 11
37 Coleman, Dorriann Motor City Track 29.26 6
38 Vogel, Sarah Hurdle Tech 29.35 6
39 Draper, Ryen Dapt Elite 29.40 5
40 Penney, Bailey Sarnia TC 29.44 3
41 Pekel, Brianna Fruitport 29.73 14
42 Howard, Danielle En Fuego 29.75 3
43 Johnson, Dasia Unattached 29.77 6
44 Palmer, Lauren Southfield Musta 30.04 13
45 McClellan, Breana AA Youth Track C 30.21 9
46 Dong-Dobson, Melissa Motor City Track 30.21 5
47 Scarber, Brandi Lady Chargers 30.21 7
48 Drabicki, Erin Dearborn TC 30.29 8
49 Gibson, Erika U.A. 30.57 6
50 Hayes, Kyndal Lady Chargers 30.69 11
51 Machinski, Lindsey Wolfpack 30.94 13
52 Jackson, Ariana AA Youth Track C 30.97 7
53 Hickson, Alexandrea Lady Chargers 31.00 10
54 Rogers, Hallie AA Youth Track C 31.26 14
55 Greca, Tea Unattached 31.41 12
56 Wimberly, Jade AA Youth Track C 31.57 11
57 Jones, Nylise AA Youth Track C 31.67 10
58 Burton, Peyten AA Youth Track C 31.81 9
59 Alexander, India AA Youth Track C 31.86 9
60 Killey, Margo En Fuego 31.88 12
61 Wells, Katie Spring Lake 31.89 14
62 Pero, Airn Unattached 32.06 13
63 Hiney, Amber AA Youth Track C 32.12 8
64 Wallace, Shah'liah AA Youth Track C 32.23 11
65 Fargo, Allison Ann Arbor TC 32.23 7
66 Wilson, Sarah Unattached 32.52 11
67 Pascoll, John'nisha Unattached 32.91 6
68 Kirk, Elonan AA Youth Track C 33.28 9
69 Scott, Satina Str8 Smokin 33.61 12
70 Low, Claire Unattached 33.94 9
71 Rines, Marcella HTC 33.96 8
72 Cox, Sinead Unattached 33.99 11
73 Kincaid, Jasmine Uway 34.34 7
74 Ndjouyee, Patricia AA Youth Track C 34.75 10
75 Woods, Karianna Motor City Track 35.02 13
76 Liu, Rita AA Youth Track C 35.14 10
-- Motley, Adraim TDP SCR

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Beazley, Kennedy En Fuego 2:25.47
2 Cummings, Hannah Spirit of Pre 2:29.10
3 Bedgood, Jenelle Swift TC 2:29.60
4 Cahtum, Dara Swift TC 2:30.79
5 Coleman, Dorriann Motor City Track 2:31.93
6 Billette, Erin Elite Distance 2:32.26
7 Bendewald, Rachel Bee Fast 2:34.31
8 Granner, Josie En Fuego 2:34.45
9 Howard, Danielle En Fuego 2:34.51
10 Cumminghs, Haliegh Spirit of Pre 2:35.27
11 Tavolacci, Gabby Bee Fast 2:35.77
12 Ritchey, Aubrey Bee Fast 2:36.09
13 Subject, Sarah Unattached 2:37.23
14 Cell, Alexandria En Fuego 2:37.25
15 Brown, Jasmine Swift TC 2:38.17
16 Ramirez, Kelsey Bee Fast 2:38.44
17 Archibald, Mariyah Swift TC 2:39.63
18 Nuemar, Sarah En Fuego 2:42.76
19 Cell, Olivia En Fuego 2:43.74
20 Johnson, Jessica En Fuego 2:44.07
21 Pekel, Brianna Fruitport 2:46.14
22 Solmem, Neat Swift TC 2:46.40
23 Coleman, Drew Motor City Track 2:47.51
24 Henson, Haley Wolfpack 2:47.74
25 Jeffers, Helen Elite Distance 2:48.20
26 Smither, Chloe Unattached 2:48.63
27 Ritchey, Brynn Bee Fast 2:49.13
28 Johnson, Brittney Unattached 2:50.66
29 Hong, Kelly AA Youth Track C 2:51.37
30 Wells, Katie Spring Lake 2:52.67
31 Wilkin, Naomi AA Youth Track C 2:53.74
32 Cox, Sinead Unattached 2:56.74
33 Kanji, Laura En Fuego 2:57.11
34 Tucker, Nia Swift TC 2:57.23
35 Killey, Margo En Fuego 2:57.55
36 Potter, Ramina AA Youth Track C 2:59.78
37 Burton, Peyten AA Youth Track C 3:00.55
38 Auchus, Gabriella En Fuego 3:01.48
39 Pero, Airn Unattached 3:01.52
40 Palfey, Melissa Ann Arbor TC 3:02.58
41 Locke, Rachelle Unattached 3:03.33
42 Johnson, Bria En Fuego 3:04.64
43 Wilson, Sarah Unattached 3:07.46
44 Smith, Taylor Unattached 3:14.13
45 Weinberg, Lauren AA Youth Track C 3:16.60
46 Woods, Karianna Motor City Track 3:31.41
47 Jordan, Jasmine Spirit of Pre 3:36.91

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shwayder, Elianna Spirit of Pre 5:09.37
2 Coleman, Rachel Unattached 5:11.88
3 Firl, Christina Gross Pointe Tra 5:13.04
4 Spaanstra, Alexa Ann Arbor TC 5:21.25
5 Zimmer, Erin Unattached 5:30.48
6 Cell, Alexandria En Fuego 5:34.89
7 Bowens, LaShai Motor City Track 5:38.09
8 Rogers, Jenny Farmington 5:39.44
9 Eckenroth, Cayla Ann Arbor TC 5:41.01
10 Clement, Nichole Unattached 5:41.82
11 Johnson, Jessica En Fuego 5:41.88
12 Evers, Makenzie Plainwell 5:42.24
13 VanSickle, Mara Spirit of Pre 5:42.80
14 Tavolacci, Gabby Bee Fast 5:44.98
15 Nuemar, Sarah En Fuego 5:45.77
16 Gallagher, Karlie Six Mile TC 5:47.10
17 Overdier, Jacalyn AA Youth Track C 5:47.39
18 Scupholm, Barbara Six Mile TC 5:52.87
19 Liedel, Bailey Unattached 5:55.32
20 Jeffers, Molly Elite Distance 5:59.78
21 Jeffers, Helen Elite Distance 6:00.30
22 Cell, Olivia En Fuego 6:02.52
23 Kanji, Laura En Fuego 6:05.94
24 Johnson, Brittney Unattached 6:06.24
25 Benincasa, Oriana Plainwell 6:10.27
26 Fillmore, Danielle Spirit of Pre 6:10.65
27 Chapman, Jenna Hallway Runners 6:12.83
28 Dalton, Mackenzie AA Youth Track C 6:13.80
29 Buck, Rachel Plainwell 6:15.41
30 Duerkson, Carrie AA Youth Track C 6:19.49
31 Ritchey, Brynn Bee Fast 6:20.09
32 Chmzel, Kayla Avengers 6:20.80
33 Machiele, Laurel En Fuego 6:24.19
34 Auchus, Gabriella En Fuego 6:25.61
35 Boudreau, Elena AA Youth Track C 6:25.64
36 Reid, Erika Lady Chargers 6:40.16
37 Fulcher, Courtney Ann Arbor TC 6:51.14
38 Cantelon, Claire AA Youth Track C 6:51.82
39 Weinberg, Lauren AA Youth Track C 6:58.37

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Luba, Breanna Hurdle Tech 9.26 1
2 Rodriquez, Lauren Hurdle Tech 9.83 1
3 Penney, Bailey Sarnia TC 9.84 1
4 Abbott, Alexa Hurdle Tech 10.26 1
5 Dubreuil, Alexis AA Youth Track C 10.29 1
6 Llewelyn, Olivia Unattached 10.34 1
7 Geissnes, Laura Sarnia TC 10.39 1
8 Bradley, Erin TDP 10.43 2
9 Beauchamp, Sarah AA Youth Track C 10.53 2
10 Dicks, Samantha Spirit of Pre 10.72 3
11 Herrman, Elisa Bee Fast 10.73 2
12 Davis, Lina Hurdle Tech 10.75 1
13 Chang, Jenny Unattached 10.82 3
14 Vogel, Sarah Hurdle Tech 10.83 2
15 Dong-Dobson, Melissa Motor City Track 10.88 2
16 Freeman, Courtney Maximum Output 10.97 2
17 Thomas, Brittany AA Youth Track C 11.14 2
18 Dine, Ashley Bee Fast 11.22 3
19 Smith, Samantha Unattached 11.30 3
20 Greca, Tea Unattached 11.96 3
21 Dresch, Jordyn AA Youth Track C 12.00 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 AA Youth Track Club 'A' 4:29.93
2 Lady Chargers 'A' 4:32.92
3 Bernard Track Club 'A' 4:37.01
4 Unattached 'A' 5:23.42
-- Ann Arbor TC 'A' SCR

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Moist Saggy Unicorns 'A' 10:46.52
2 Lady Chargers 'A' 11:26.33
3 AA Youth Track Club 'A' 11:38.93
4 Wolfpack 'A' 11:40.76

Girls Distance Medley 1200-400-800
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gross Pointe Track Club 'A' 12:09.58
2 Spirit of Pre 'A' 12:50.40
3 Chica Rapidos 'A' 13:01.38
4 Bee Fast 'A' 13:26.00
5 Avengers 'A' 13:27.50
6 Pre's Sisters 'A' 13:33.60
7 AA Youth Track Club 'A' 13:50.88
8 Elite Distance 'A' 14:02.05
9 En Fuego 'A' 14:03.32
10 Chicas Buenos 'A' 14:03.91
11 Possum Nuggets 'A' 14:23.67
12 On Fire 'A' 14:58.38
13 Bernard Track Club 'A' 15:02.59
14 Lady Chargers 'A' 15:04.76
15 Wolfpack 'A' 15:07.31

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Johnson, Marissa Unattached 5-02.00
2 Szuminski, Wendy Spirit of Pre 5-00.00
3 Greca, Tea Unattached 4-10.00
4 Kameka, Hunter ASW 4-03.00
-- Wimberly, Jade AA Youth Track C NH
-- Rogers, Hallie AA Youth Track C NH

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Loebach, Emily Sarnia TC 10-06.00
2 Chapin, Tori Complete Runner 9-00.00
3 Szuminski, Wendy Spirit of Pre J9-00.00
4 Rudelson, Dina En Fuego 8-00.00
5 Gentile, Liz Spirit of Pre J8-00.00
6 Reese, Miranda Unattached J8-00.00
-- LaPlante, Heaven Unattached NH
-- Rogers, Hallie AA Youth Track C NH

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Marchildon, Jacquline Spirit of Pre 15-10.00
2 Johnson, Bria En Fuego 15-07.75
3 Beauchamp, Sarah AA Youth Track C 15-05.75
4 Wilson, Nicole AA Youth Track C 15-05.00
5 Szuminski, Wendy Spirit of Pre 15-03.75
6 Gucwa, Emily Ann Arbor TC 15-01.25
7 Chapin, Tori Complete Runner 15-00.75
8 Miller, Kimberly Unattached 14-10.00
9 Malcolm, Anyse AA Youth Track C 14-08.25
10 Greca, Tea Unattached 13-02.75
11 Wallace, Shah'liah AA Youth Track C 12-02.00
12 Pero, Airn Unattached 11-03.00
13 Wimberly, Jade AA Youth Track C 9-08.75
-- Edwards, Chantel Swift TC SCR

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Quinn, Danielle Sarnia TC 37-07.25
2 Wilson, Nicole AA Youth Track C 32-06.25
3 Beauchamp, Sarah AA Youth Track C 31-02.75
4 Malcolm, Anyse AA Youth Track C 30-09.25
5 Marchildon, Jacquline Spirit of Pre 29-00.00
6 Szuminski, Wendy Spirit of Pre 28-08.50

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jackson, Josephine Unattached 41-05.00
2 Bohn, Lauren Sarnia TC 34-06.00
3 Dietz, Meagan Unattached 34-00.50
4 Jones-Washington, Jacque AA Youth Track C 33-05.50
5 Quenneville, Brianna Sarnia TC 31-10.00
6 Beach, Taylor Unattached 31-03.25
7 Coyle, Alex ASW 30-08.00
8 Wilson, Asia AA Youth Track C 26-06.00
9 Johnson, Torianna AA Youth Track C 23-06.00
10 Ryles, Danyale Ann Arbor TC 22-02.00
11 Alexander, India AA Youth Track C 19-05.00

Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dietz, Meagan Unattached 35-03.00
2 Coyle, Alex ASW 33-08.50
3 Jones-Washington, Jacque AA Youth Track C 30-01.50
4 Ryles, Danyale Ann Arbor TC 24-04.00
5 Alexander, India AA Youth Track C 15-09.50
6 Johnson, Torianna AA Youth Track C 14-06.00
-- Bohn, Lauren Sarnia TC FOUL