2013 MITS Meet at University of Michigan

back to results

Jan. 3, 2013

2013 MITS Meet at University of Michigan
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


MITS Jan. 10, 2013 - 1/10/2013
University of Michigan
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Howell, Jessica Elite Performanc 7.86 1
2 Edwards, Gabrielle Maximum Output 7.93 1
3 Roberson, Savannah Michigan All-Sta 7.94 1
4 Brathwaite, Jasmine New Breed TC 7.97 1
5 Francois, Endia Ypsilanti 8.08 4
6 Dubreuil, Alexis AA Youth Track C 8.08 3
7 Goff, Allyson Elite Performanc 8.15 2
8 Luba10, Breanna Hurdle Tech 8.17 2
9 Winkler, Bettina Unattached 8.22 3
10 Young, Mildrenae Unattached 8.24 2
11 Wilson, Nicole AA Youth Track C 8.26 4
12 Abbott, Alexa Hurdle Tech 8.31 2
13 Allen10, Shelby Elite Performanc 8.31 3
14 Thomas, Brittany AA Youth Track C 8.32 4
15 Gardner, Grace AA Youth Track C 8.33 5
16 Gandy, Kayla Hurdle Tech 8.34 2
17 Buford, Mlicia New Breed TC 8.35 4
18 Allen, Rheana Michigan Acceler 8.37 3
19 Bolden, Davonne Elite Performanc 8.37 4
20 Renfroe, London Michigan All-Sta 8.37 5
21 Vogel, Sarah Hurdle Tech 8.43 2
22 Luurtsema, Amanda Spirit of Pre 8.46 3
23 Malcolm, Anyse AA Youth Track C 8.50 5
24 Hollis, Alana Spirit of Pre 8.52 4
25 Artist, Dom Michigan Acceler 8.53 2
26 Rowe, Infinnatie Elite Performanc 8.56 6
27 Utchel, Sarah Unattached 8.59 5
27 Jones, Avery Unattached 8.59 1
29 Young, Eranalexus Maximum Output 8.63 6
30 Johnson, Tonsa AA Youth Track C 8.64 3
31 Beauchamp, Sarah AA Youth Track C 8.66 5
32 Rodriquez, Lauren Hurdle Tech 8.66 3
33 Tucker, Sydney Maximum Output 8.70 3
34 Wimberly, Jada AA Youth Track C 8.72 5
35 Horton, Danielle Unattached 8.78 4
36 Brown, Amore' Unattached 8.79 4
37 Dew, Kila Motor City Track 8.79 6
38 Freeman, Courtney Maximum Output 8.86 6
39 Marsock, Jocelyn Ann Arbor TC 8.87 9
40 Dresch, Jordyn AA Youth Track C 8.90 5
41 Davis, Lina Hurdle Tech 8.92 2
42 Steinberg, Sophie Unattached 8.93 1
43 Weatherspoon, Jada Ann Arbor TC 8.93 8
44 Loken, Emma Breen TC 8.94 10
45 Jones, Jasmin Airport 8.96 8
46 Flanagan, Kelsey Spirit of Pre 8.97 8
47 McClellan, Breana AA Youth Track C 8.97 7
48 Jackson, Ariana Ann Arbor TC 8.98 7
49 Scarber, Brandi Lady Chargers 8.99 6
50 Addison, Josie All World TC 9.06 8
51 Brown, Haile Unattached 9.12 1
52 Lloyd, Danielle Michigan All-Sta 9.13 9
53 Wimberly, Jade AA Youth Track C 9.14 5
54 Warner, Megan Spirit of Pre 9.16 6
55 Wooten, Philesha Unattached 9.17 6
56 Sylla, Odia Unattached 9.18 1
57 Jones, Nylise AA Youth Track C 9.20 7
58 Davis, Dasanae Pontiac Elite 9.21 8
59 Rudolph, Miracle Smokin Cletes 9.22 10
60 Hayes, Kyndal Lady Chargers 9.24 8
61 Johnson, Torianna AA Youth Track C 9.27 10
62 Hunt, Lauryn Michigan All-Sta 9.28 7
63 Thomas, Bria Hurricanes 9.28 12
64 Baxter, Madison New Breed TC 9.30 12
65 Hiney, Amber AA Youth Track C 9.34 8
66 Bell, Jazzmine Unattached 9.36 11
67 Spratt, Prestine Ypsilanti 9.36 9
68 Akins, Jordan Motor City Track 9.37 7
69 Scott, Kyla Fly TC 9.39 12
70 Kemp, Daisy Smokin Cletes 9.44 11
71 Alexander, India AA Youth Track C 9.51 6
72 Khanna, Nayan Ypsilanti 9.55 9
73 Howard, kierra Smokin Cletes 9.64 10
74 Kemp, Kyla-Jai Unattached 9.72 11
75 Low, Claire Unattached 9.73 8
76 Washington, Sheena Unattached 9.79 9
77 Kirk, Elonan AA Youth Track C 9.90 7
78 Jones-Washington, Jacque AA Youth Track C 9.94 9
79 Ndjouyee, Patricia AA Youth Track C 10.03 10
80 Larkin, Janyrah Ypsilanti 10.09 9
81 Gray, Noeshawn Hurricanes 10.15 11
82 Rines, Marcella Unattached 10.17 11
83 Gleeson, Ashley Breen TC 10.19 11
84 Romocan, Sunita Breen TC 10.19 11
85 Rudelson, Dina En Fuego 10.30 7
86 Liu, Rita Unattached 10.59 10
87 Woods, Karianna Motor City Track 10.69 12
88 Ryles, Danyale Ann Arbor TC 11.25 9
89 Leadbetter, Cailey Smokin Cletes 11.49 10
90 Bitner, Stephanie Airport 14.94 10

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bell, Jazzmine Unattached 24.55 6
2 Roberson, Savannah Michigan All-Sta 26.17 1
3 Francois, Endia Ypsilanti 26.31 3
4 Dale, Quenee Michigan Acceler 26.49 1
5 Gardner, Grace AA Youth Track C 26.77 3
6 Renfroe, London Michigan All-Sta 27.31 2
7 Dubreuil, Alexis AA Youth Track C 27.32 1
8 Ross, Alexa Spirit of Pre 27.61 2
9 Pollock, Layla Michigan Acceler 27.83 3
10 Buford, Mlicia New Breed TC 28.02 4
11 Artist, Dom Michigan Acceler 28.25 1
12 Allen, Rheana Michigan Acceler 28.30 1
13 Scarber, Brandi Lady Chargers 28.31 5
14 Ester, Taylor Detroit Chargers 28.47 5
15 Young, Eranalexus Maximum Output 28.57 6
16 Steinberg, Sophie Unattached 28.58 2
17 Johnson, Tonsa AA Youth Track C 28.65 5
18 Quinn, Danielle Sarnia TC 28.77 13
19 Malcolm, Anyse AA Youth Track C 29.00 6
20 Dwyer, Cathy Ann Arbor TC 29.24 6
21 Copeland, Tiesha Motor City Track 29.25 3
22 Thomson, LaShonte Lady Chargers 29.39 8
23 Johnson, Bria En Fuego 29.43 4
24 Woods, Emily Avengers 29.46 2
25 Howard, Danielle En Fuego 29.71 10
26 Thomas, Bria Hurricanes 29.74 9
27 Vogel, Sarah Hurdle Tech 29.77 3
28 Reese, Nakeya Hurricanes 30.01 9
29 Geissnes, Laura Sarnia TC 30.21 13
30 Jones, Jasmin Airport 30.23 2
31 Loken, Emma Breen TC 30.33 10
32 Holliday, Taryn Breen TC 30.41 7
33 Hunt, Lauryn Michigan All-Sta 30.49 13
34 Jackson, Ariana Ann Arbor TC 30.50 5
35 Wright, Rashanae Hurricanes 30.55 10
36 Brown, Haile Unattached 30.57 2
37 Kidd, Shawntia Motor City Track 30.61 6
38 Wilson, Nicole AA Youth Track C 30.86 5
39 Flanagan, Kelsey Spirit of Pre 30.89 4
40 Dew, Kila Motor City Track 30.90 4
41 Lloyd, Danielle Michigan All-Sta 31.02 9
42 Miller, Candice Lady Chargers 31.07 8
43 Hayes, Kyndal Lady Chargers 31.26 8
44 Rudolph, Miracle Smokin Cletes 31.30 13
45 McClellan, Breana AA Youth Track C 31.36 5
46 Marsee, Devon Lake Erie Stride 31.40 4
47 Wimberly, Jade AA Youth Track C 31.49 12
48 Wallace, Shah'liah AA Youth Track C 31.98 7
49 Hiney, Amber AA Youth Track C 32.35 7
50 Baxter, Madison New Breed TC 32.36 13
51 Alexander, India AA Youth Track C 32.66 8
51 Jones, Nylise AA Youth Track C 32.66 7
51 Reid, Erika Lady Chargers 32.66 8
54 Spratt, Prestine Ypsilanti 33.26 11
55 Khanna, Nayan Ypsilanti 33.30 11
56 Antrassian, Claire Final Boss 33.36 12
57 Kemp, Daisy Smokin Cletes 33.38 12
58 Scott, Kyla Fly TC 33.42 12
59 Kirk, Elonan AA Youth Track C 33.47 7
60 Nobis, Kaitlyn Spirit of Pre 34.08 7
61 Low, Claire Unattached 34.10 9
62 Franklin, Tiarrah Smokin Cletes 34.13 13
63 Prater, Megan Lake Erie Stride 34.24 4
64 Rines, Marcella Unattached 34.28 10
65 Bitner, Stephanie Airport 34.29 10
66 Larkin, Janyrah Ypsilanti 34.30 11
67 Rudelson, Dina En Fuego 34.69 13
68 Ndjouyee, Patricia AA Youth Track C 34.94 8
69 Howard, kierra Smokin Cletes 35.20 12
70 Gleeson, Ashley Breen TC 35.24 11
71 Gray, Noeshawn Hurricanes 35.43 9
72 Kemp, Kyla-Jai Unattached 35.67 6
73 Romocan, Sunita Breen TC 35.93 11
74 Liu, Rita Unattached 36.02 9
75 Woods, Karianna Motor City Track 36.44 12
76 Boeberitz, Sydney Breen TC 37.43 11

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jefferson, Anna Motor City Track 58.39 1
2 Powell, Johnyce Motor City Track 59.15 2
3 Taylor, Carlita Motor City Track 59.72 1
4 Fleming, Jayla Motor City Track 1:00.51 4
5 Renfroe, London Michigan All-Sta 1:01.35 3
6 Rowe, Infinnatie Elite Performanc 1:01.70 2
7 Mayes, Hailey Motor City Track 1:01.75 3
8 Holloway, Brianna Motor City Track 1:01.93 3
9 Bolden, Davonne Elite Performanc 1:02.61 2
10 Luba10, Breanna Hurdle Tech 1:02.77 9
11 Beazley, Kennedy En Fuego 1:03.10 1
12 Samanich, Maggie Ann Arbor TC 1:03.75 3
13 Robertson, Morgan Michigan Acceler 1:03.88 1
14 Coleman, Dorriann Motor City Track 1:04.13 6
15 Ester, Taylor Detroit Chargers 1:04.15 2
16 Uche, Chinonye AA Youth Track C 1:04.52 2
17 Johnson, Bria En Fuego 1:04.61 1
18 Gandy, Kayla Hurdle Tech 1:04.61 9
19 Abbott, Alexa Hurdle Tech 1:04.81 5
20 Wegner, Allison Breen TC 1:05.05 4
21 Granner, Josie En Fuego 1:05.12 3
22 Bowens, LaShai Motor City Track 1:05.43 7
23 Thomas, Brittany AA Youth Track C 1:05.89 5
24 Dresch, Jordyn AA Youth Track C 1:05.96 4
25 Rodriquez, Lauren Hurdle Tech 1:06.05 5
26 Thomson, LaShonte Lady Chargers 1:06.43 4
27 Gucwa, Emily Ann Arbor TC 1:06.48 5
28 Flanagan, Kelsey Spirit of Pre 1:06.66 5
29 Howard, Danielle En Fuego 1:07.14 4
30 Wimberly, Jada AA Youth Track C 1:07.81 7
31 Subject, Sarah Unattached 1:08.07 8
32 Powell, Amani Motor City Track 1:08.19 7
33 Tzalel, Adi AA Youth Track C 1:08.40 5
34 Halpern, Lauren Unattached 1:09.20 6
35 Stone, Madison Lake Erie Stride 1:09.87 10
36 Young, Mildrenae Unattached 1:10.84 4
37 Wright, Rashanae Hurricanes 1:10.91 7
38 Jones, Kelly AA Youth Track C 1:11.88 8
39 Stone, Hayley Lady Chargers 1:12.65 10
40 Lewis, Autumn AIR 1:13.85 9
41 Johnson, Jamie AA Youth Track C 1:14.70 6
42 Potter, Ramina AA Youth Track C 1:15.30 8
43 Horton, Danielle Unattached 1:15.86 6
44 Killey, Margo En Fuego 1:15.91 9
45 Burton, Peyten AA Youth Track C 1:16.85 6
46 Allison, Emily Unattached 1:17.23 8
47 Ferrari, Sasha Unattached 1:17.28 8
48 Wooten, Philesha Unattached 1:17.67 7
49 Rogers, Hallie AA Youth Track C 1:18.49 6
50 Bucciarelli, Aleesha En Fuego 1:20.44 9
51 Abercrombie, Madison Lake Erie Stride 1:22.95 10
52 Thorp, Olivia Unattached 1:24.35 8
53 Woods, Karianna Motor City Track 1:29.63 10
54 DeGrand, Ysabel Lake Erie Stride 1:29.64 10
55 Washington, Sheena Unattached 1:29.83 7
-- Jones, Tiara Lady Chargers SCR

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morrisey, Jamie Breen TC 2:21.95
2 Fisher, Reighen Michigan Acceler 2:25.14
3 Hewitt, Courtney Motor City Track 2:33.27
4 Mosteller, Nicole Unattached 2:33.27
5 Wallace, Selena Breen TC 2:35.41
6 Uche, Chinonye AA Youth Track C 2:36.66
7 Tzalel, Adi AA Youth Track C 2:36.77
8 Goethals, Jessica Breen TC 2:37.62
9 Skelus, Allison Breen TC 2:37.92
10 Coleman, Drew Motor City Track 2:39.23
11 Coleman, Dorriann Motor City Track 2:39.34
12 White, Celeste Maximum Output 2:39.90
13 LaPrad, Elisabeth Monroe Milers 2:40.07
14 Wendt, Hley Breen TC 2:44.67
15 Green, Abby Breen TC 2:44.67
16 Loken, Rachel Breen TC 2:45.06
17 Overdier, Jacalyn AA Youth Track C 2:45.78
18 Lupu, Mira AA Youth Track C 2:46.64
19 Gucwa, Emily Ann Arbor TC 2:48.69
20 Powell, Amani Motor City Track 2:49.42
21 Martin, Mae Unattached 2:49.43
22 Walker, Elise Breen TC 2:49.85
23 Duerkson, Carrie AA Youth Track C 2:51.30
24 Jones, Kelly AA Youth Track C 2:52.43
25 Fisher, Laura AA Youth Track C 2:53.49
26 Heinonen, Sanelma Ann Arbor TC 2:53.98
27 Vogel, Amanda Breen TC 2:54.62
28 Thomas, Emma Breen TC 2:55.07
29 Lewis, Autumn AIR 2:55.70
30 Bork, Paige Final Boss 2:57.49
31 Wilkin, Naomi AA Youth Track C 2:57.81
32 Monyan, Erica Breen TC 2:58.11
33 Dalton, Mackenzie AA Youth Track C 3:00.25
34 Burton, Peyten AA Youth Track C 3:02.83
35 Palfey, Melissa Ann Arbor TC 3:03.09
36 Halpert, Madeline AA Youth Track C 3:06.32
37 Potter, Ramina AA Youth Track C 3:06.56
38 Antrassian, Claire Final Boss 3:09.75
39 Boudreau, Elena AA Youth Track C 3:10.02
40 Reinke, Christina Breen TC 3:10.27
41 Weinberg, Lauren AA Youth Track C 3:13.11
42 Cantelon, Claire AA Youth Track C 3:14.59
43 Fulcher, Courtney Ann Arbor TC 3:19.49
44 Bowe, Kelsey Unattached 3:29.18

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morrisey, Jamie Breen TC 5:11.76
2 Shwayder, Elianna Spirit of Pre 5:14.31
3 Spaanstra, Alexa Ann Arbor TC 5:17.83
4 McDermitt, Jordann All World TC 5:17.96
5 Halpern, Lauren Unattached 5:31.74
6 Mosteller, Nicole Unattached 5:34.57
7 Cell, Alexandria En Fuego 5:35.36
8 Billette, Erin Elite Distance 5:35.86
9 Cumminghs, Haliegh Spirit of Pre 5:37.40
10 Johnson, Jessica En Fuego 5:37.98
11 Hall, Kelly Spirit of Pre 5:38.41
12 Cummings, Emma Spirit of Pre 5:40.62
13 LaPrad, Elisabeth Monroe Milers 5:42.01
14 Bules, Lauren Avengers 5:42.74
15 Bowens, LaShai Motor City Track 5:43.50
16 Nuemar, Sarah En Fuego 5:44.15
17 Harville, Madelyn Unattached 5:47.90
18 Deitering, Paige Unattached 5:47.95
19 Skelus, Allison Breen TC 5:48.69
20 Eckenroth, Cayla Ann Arbor TC 5:48.96
21 May, Addie Unattached 5:49.83
22 Green, Kristin Spirit of Pre 5:51.02
23 Braman, Lyndsey Unattached 5:52.40
24 Gallagher, Karlie Six Mile TC 5:53.57
25 Powell, Jordan Dearborn TC 5:54.42
26 Overdier, Jacalyn AA Youth Track C 5:56.55
27 Leist, Kaitlyn Avengers 5:56.85
28 Martin, Mae Unattached 5:58.13
29 Heinonen, Sanelma Ann Arbor TC 5:58.30
30 Walker, Elise Breen TC 5:59.21
31 Lupu, Mira AA Youth Track C 6:01.43
32 McNally, Claire Ann Arbor TC 6:01.90
33 Reyst, Alexa Spirit of Pre 6:04.21
34 Jeffers, Molly Elite Distance 6:05.68
35 Cell, Olivia En Fuego 6:05.74
36 Greeley, Sam Avengers 6:07.16
37 Wilkin, Naomi AA Youth Track C 6:08.78
38 Stone, Madison Lake Erie Stride 6:10.25
39 Chapman, Jenna Hallway Runners 6:11.14
40 Stone, Hayley Lady Chargers 6:11.40
41 Toukhanian, Maral Breen TC 6:11.46
42 Dalton, Mackenzie AA Youth Track C 6:11.72
43 Allison, Emily Unattached 6:13.03
44 Kanji, Laura En Fuego 6:18.23
45 Jeffers, Helen Elite Distance 6:21.34
46 Thorp, Olivia Unattached 6:22.00
47 Monyan, Erica Breen TC 6:22.65
48 Machette, Taylor Unattached 6:26.75
49 Fillmore, Danielle Spirit of Pre 6:27.00
50 Fisher, Laura AA Youth Track C 6:27.81
51 Boudreau, Elena AA Youth Track C 6:29.04
52 Duerkson, Carrie AA Youth Track C 6:30.15
53 Palfey, Melissa Ann Arbor TC 6:34.65
54 Jebara, Lina Unattached 6:38.78
55 mileGirl2, MileGirl2 Unattached 6:42.46
56 Reid, Erika Lady Chargers 6:49.33
57 Messics10, Barb Dapt Elite 6:49.42
58 Miller, Candice Lady Chargers 6:55.55
59 Weinberg, Lauren AA Youth Track C 6:55.62
60 Cantelon, Claire AA Youth Track C 6:59.25
61 Fulcher, Courtney Ann Arbor TC 7:00.36
62 Hashwi, Susu Unattached 7:04.79
63 Ward, Abigail En Fuego 7:19.73
64 Rudelich, Samantha En Fuego 7:27.36
65 DeGrand, Ysabel Lake Erie Stride 7:37.92
66 Abdallah, Noor Unattached 9:14.50
-- mileGirl, 1 Unattached SCR

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Finn, Erin Unattached 10:18.23
2 Schwartz, Kelsie Unattached 11:04.28
3 Kovacic, Brooke Unattached 11:22.70
4 Goethals, Jessica Breen TC 11:37.56
5 May, Addie Unattached 11:44.68
6 George, Amanda All World TC 11:53.16
7 Eckenroth, Cayla Ann Arbor TC 12:10.83
-- Abbott, Alexa Hurdle Tech SCR

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dale, Quenee Michigan Acceler 8.91 1
2 Goff, Allyson Elite Performanc 9.16 1
3 Luba10, Breanna Hurdle Tech 9.29 1
4 Robertson, Morgan Michigan Acceler 9.30 1
5 Seals, Karrington New Breed TC 9.43 1
6 Rodriquez, Lauren Hurdle Tech 9.48 1
7 Howell, Jessica Elite Performanc 9.93 2
8 Gandy, Kayla Hurdle Tech 9.94 1
9 Abbott, Alexa Hurdle Tech 9.99 1
10 Tucker, Sydney Maximum Output 10.04 2
11 Rangleson, Amy Unattached 10.14 3
12 Dubreuil, Alexis AA Youth Track C 10.25 2
13 Beauchamp, Sarah AA Youth Track C 10.33 3
14 Freeman, Courtney Maximum Output 10.37 3
15 Horton, Danielle Unattached 10.43 3
16 Geissnes, Laura Sarnia TC 10.63 2
17 Dong-Dobson, Melissa Motor City Track 10.66 3
18 McIntosh, Jasmine Unattached 10.68 4
19 Thomas, Brittany AA Youth Track C 10.68 3
20 Davis, Lina Hurdle Tech 10.69 2
21 Marsee, Devon Lake Erie Stride 10.79 2
22 Pollock, Layla Michigan Acceler 10.79 3
23 Vogel, Sarah Hurdle Tech 10.83 2
24 Emily, Faltin All World TC 11.09 4
25 Brown, Amore' Unattached 11.17 4
26 Davis, Dasanae Pontiac Elite 11.45 4
27 Campbell, Emily Sarnia TC 11.60 3
28 Dresch, Jordyn AA Youth Track C 11.70 4
29 Lloyd, Danielle Michigan All-Sta 12.68 2
30 Johnson, Jamie AA Youth Track C 12.83 4
31 Phan, Bab Spirit of Pre 13.21 4
32 Woodruff, Taylynn Hartland AC 15.95 4

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Motor City Track Club 'A' 1:45.97 1
2 AA Youth Track Club 'A' 1:52.66 1
3 Black & Orange 'A' 1:55.17 2
4 Michigan All-Stars 'A' 1:56.77 1
5 Ann Arbor TC 'A' 2:05.92 1
6 Nancy TC 'A' 2:08.19 2
7 Chrystal TC 'A' 2:10.95 2
8 Hurricanes 'A' 2:20.31 2
9 Cathy TC 'A' 2:21.02 2
-- Bernard TC 'A' DQ 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Francois, Endia Ypsilanti 5-02.00
2 Saikalis, Samantha Elite Distance J5-02.00
3 Stone, Sarah Up & Running 5-00.00
4 Coleman, Drew Motor City Track J5-00.00
5 Brown, Amore' Unattached J5-00.00
6 Campbell, Emily Sarnia TC 4-10.00
7 Howell, Jessica Elite Performanc J4-10.00
8 Chmieleski, Sarah Breen TC 4-08.00
9 Wimberly, Jade AA Youth Track C 4-04.00
10 Akins, Jordan Motor City Track 4-02.00
11 Rogers, Hallie AA Youth Track C 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Poilatz, Janina KP Athletics 11-06.00
2 Powell, Kamie Up & Running 10-00.00
2 Chapin, Tory Unattached 10-00.00
4 Rudelson, Dina En Fuego 9-00.00
5 Shafer, Casey All World TC 8-00.00
5 Gentile, Liz Spirit of Pre 8-00.00
7 Bowe, Kelsey Unattached 7-00.00
7 Deitering, Paige Unattached 7-00.00
-- Rogers, Hallie AA Youth Track C NH
-- Emily, Faltin All World TC NH
-- Close, Elise All World TC NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Francois, Endia Ypsilanti 17-03.00
2 Quinn, Danielle Sarnia TC 17-00.00
3 Allen10, Shelby Elite Performanc 16-06.75
4 Marchildon, Jacquline Spirit of Pre 16-04.00
5 Beauchamp, Sarah AA Youth Track C 16-03.25
6 Wilson, Nicole AA Youth Track C 15-10.00
7 Saikalis, Samantha Elite Distance 15-07.00
8 Holliday, Taryn Breen TC 15-06.25
9 Gucwa, Emily Ann Arbor TC 15-03.25
10 Warner, Megan Spirit of Pre 14-04.00
11 Marsee, Devon Lake Erie Stride 14-03.50
11 Chapin, Tory Unattached 14-03.50
11 McIntosh, Jasmine Unattached 14-03.50
14 Malcolm, Anyse AA Youth Track C 14-01.50
15 Ndjouyee, Patricia AA Youth Track C 10-09.00
16 Wimberly, Jade AA Youth Track C 9-11.00
-- Copeland, Tiesha Motor City Track ND
-- Johnson, Bria En Fuego ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quinn, Danielle Sarnia TC 37-00.50
2 Wilson, Nicole AA Youth Track C 32-01.25
3 Beauchamp, Sarah AA Youth Track C 31-10.00
4 Granner, Josie En Fuego 31-01.25
5 Malcolm, Anyse AA Youth Track C 30-09.00
6 Marchildon, Jacquline Spirit of Pre 30-04.50
7 Dwyer, Cathy Ann Arbor TC 29-05.00
8 Rudelson, Dina En Fuego 29-02.75
-- Howard, Danielle En Fuego ND
-- Kanji, Laura En Fuego SCR
-- Potter, Ramina AA Youth Track C SCR

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Josephine Unattached 39-02.50
2 McLean, Cali Unattached 36-02.00
3 Dietz, Meagan Unattached 34-09.50
4 Bohn, Lauren Sarnia TC 33-09.50
5 Jones-Washington, Jacque AA Youth Track C 32-01.00
6 Coyle, Alex ASW 31-09.00
7 Mitchell, Kaitlyn Union City 30-10.50
8 Taylor, Courtney Motor City Track 29-00.00
9 O'Rourke, Delaney Unattached 28-04.00
10 Lusk, Katie Unattached 27-04.50
11 Wilson, Asia Ann Arbor TC 27-03.50
12 Johnson, Torianna AA Youth Track C 23-07.50
13 Howell, Jessica Elite Performanc 22-07.50
14 Grady, Jahara Unattached 22-07.00
15 Ryles, Danyale Ann Arbor TC 21-03.50
16 Jackson, Olivia Lake Erie Stride 20-04.50
17 Woodruff, Taylynn Hartland AC 20-03.50
18 Abercrombie, Madison Lake Erie Stride 19-08.50

Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones-Washington, Jacque AA Youth Track C 30-07.00
2 Ryles, Danyale Ann Arbor TC 24-03.00
3 O'Rourke, Delaney Unattached 23-09.50
-- Bohn, Lauren Sarnia TC FOUL
-- Coyle, Alex ASW FOUL
-- Dietz, Meagan Unattached FOUL



Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edwards, Berkley Maximum Output 6.96 1
2 Bramwell, Drelan Sarnia TC 6.96 1
3 Washington, Malik Motor City Track 7.04 1
4 Flynn, Justin Maximum Output 7.10 2
5 Allen, Maurice Motor City Track 7.12 2
6 Cleaver, Derris Michigan Acceler 7.13 2
7 Stephens, Derien Unattached 7.17 1
8 Boyd, Duane Michigan All-Sta 7.18 3
9 Williams, Wan'ya Michigan All-Sta 7.22 2
10 Giorgi, Mike Sarnia TC 7.23 1
11 Kelly, John Motor City Track 7.27 3
12 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan Michigan All-Sta 7.29 4
13 Taylor, Avery Maximum Output 7.30 2
14 Bulger, Marty Unattached 7.30 1
15 Coleman, Tyrone Michigan All-Sta 7.33 4
16 Falcon, Matthew Michigan All-Sta 7.34 4
17 Peacock, Malik Michigan All-Sta 7.35 1
18 Gary, Noah Up & Running 7.35 6
19 Friar, Davon Motor City Track 7.36 5
20 Hall, Malik Michigan All-Sta 7.37 2
21 Perry, Jshmoz Maximum Output 7.37 1
22 Gamble, JaVonn Michigan All-Sta 7.38 3
23 Cleveland, Michael Motor City Track 7.39 6
24 Schumack, Josh Unattached 7.40 6
25 Shephard, Jeremy Motor City Track 7.40 5
26 Lipscomb, Dre Michigan Acceler 7.41 7
27 Wheeler, Payton Michigan All-Sta 7.43 3
28 Taha, Ali Unattached 7.43 8
29 Morris, Mario Motor City Track 7.47 8
30 Reie, Dorian Unattached 7.48 3
31 Carmichael, Jermiah Motor City Track 7.52 7
32 Bonner, Martez HTC 7.53 8
33 Stevens, Tyrus Michigan All-Sta 7.55 5
34 Price, Emanuel Unattached 7.55 4
35 Maton, Jahmon Unattached 7.56 11
35 Wynn, Delan Unattached 7.56 6
37 McGee, Dante T.E.M.P.O 7.56 5
38 Webb, Aaron Ann Arbor TC 7.57 10
39 Naylor, Travell Unattached 7.57 6
40 Maher, Riley Unattached 7.59 9
41 Osborn, Ka Michigan All-Sta 7.59 5
42 Coffey, Payton AIR 7.60 10
43 Gandy, Joshua Hurdle Tech 7.60 5
44 Kosmalski, Matt Mojo TC 7.61 3
45 Harris, Robert Maximum Output 7.61 8
46 Harris10, Denzel Ann Arbor TC 7.62 2
47 Buford, Ray New Breed TC 7.63 3
48 DeRiev, Zach Stevenson 7.67 2
49 Smith, Curtis Michigan Mustang 7.68 7
50 Higgs, Terryon Unattached 7.69 7
51 Krumm, Nick Unattached 7.70 8
52 Edwards, Bailey Maximum Output 7.70 6
53 Campbell, Bryan New Breed TC 7.70 9
54 Washington, Tarentay Elite Performanc 7.74 9
55 Brown, Parys Unattached 7.74 12
56 Edwards, Max T.E.M.P.O 7.75 5
57 Bruley, Eric Unattached 7.76 5
58 Hansen, Tyler W.A.A.R 7.78 7
59 Welte, Brendan Unattached 7.79 6
60 Rabidoux, Justin T.E.M.P.O 7.80 4
61 Li, Kevin Unattached 7.82 8
62 McDowell, Kenny Chelsea Bulldogs 7.82 9
62 Donnelly, Adam Airport 7.82 10
64 Jefferson, Kenzel Unattached 7.86 11
65 Crawford, Askaree W.A.A.R 7.86 4
66 Tinkham, Kane Michigan All-Sta 7.87 9
67 Harris, Ryan U.A. 7.87 8
68 Wiggins, Kalen T.E.M.P.O 7.87 7
69 Tyson, Eric Maximum Output 7.87 4
70 Manning, Logan U.A. 7.88 11
71 O'Donnell, Collin Mojo TC 7.90 10
72 Jones, Alan Maximum Output 7.91 9
73 Daisy, Alec Unattached 7.93 11
74 Hall, Anthony U.A. 7.94 11
75 Kryst, Tyler Hurdle Tech 7.95 12
76 Davis, Zachary Ann Arbor TC 7.95 10
77 Bertoia, Brandon Michigan All-Sta 7.96 9
78 Whitcomb, Justin Unattached 7.96 6
79 Eder, Dan Michigan All-Sta 7.98 4
80 Dubrall, Jordan Ann Arbor TC 8.01 14
81 Edmunds, Brendan W.A.A.R 8.01 13
82 Abatan, David W.A.A.R 8.02 7
83 Jones, Charlie Unattached 8.07 13
84 Gerderich, Rudi W.A.A.R 8.08 11
85 Koerner, Matt Unattached 8.09 10
86 Williams, Arthur Mojo TC 8.15 10
87 Webb, Josh Ann Arbor TC 8.16 14
88 Polight, Jeremy Unattached 8.20 9
89 Smith, Darius Smokin Cletes 8.20 11
90 Smith, Nathaniel Unattached 8.29 12
91 Franklin, Jr., Errol New Breed TC 8.29 12
92 Browder, Jamal Spirit of Pre 8.34 10
93 Shreve, Donnell Ypsilanti 8.35 12
94 Jackson, Jalen Michigan All-Sta 8.36 14
95 Kallun, Ruhith Unattached 8.37 8
96 Barnes, Alec Ann Arbor TC 8.40 14
97 Stevens, Nick Michigan All-Sta 8.45 13
98 Diallo, Basacar Unattached 8.54 13
99 Amcheslavsky, Jakob U.A. 8.60 11
100 Edmondson, Michael Hurricanes 8.60 7
101 Johnson, Romall Unattached 8.64 12
102 Bardo, Landon Unattached 8.74 12
103 Cheatham, Timothy Unattached 8.82 13
104 Thomas Jr., Raymond Michigan All-Sta 8.91 13
105 Fox, Mikal Unattached 8.91 12
106 Berry, Raymond Ypsilanti 9.08 13
107 Ray, Masa Unattached 9.23 13
108 Pryce, Jai Ann Arbor TC 9.30 14
109 Scott, Donny Unattached 9.51 14
110 Powell, Jaylen Unattached 10.30 14

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bramwell, Drelan Sarnia TC 22.30 1
2 Williams, Wan'ya Michigan All-Sta 23.08 1
3 Boyd, Duane Michigan All-Sta 23.17 1
4 Billingslea, Jordan New Breed TC 23.24 1
5 Bulger, Marty Unattached 23.33 1
6 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan Michigan All-Sta 23.58 3
7 Buford, Ray New Breed TC 23.67 2
8 Falcon, Matthew Michigan All-Sta 23.69 2
9 Fluker, Eddie Juice 23.87 4
10 Rutland, Brandon Juice 23.90 12
11 DeBardeleban, Anthony Unattached 23.90 3
12 Suddundo, Mitch Spirit of Pre 23.94 2
13 Cleaver, Derris Michigan Acceler 23.97 2
14 Coleman, Tyrone Michigan All-Sta 24.13 3
15 Gamble, JaVonn Michigan All-Sta 24.16 6
16 Wheeler, Payton Michigan All-Sta 24.17 3
17 Wynn, Delan Unattached 24.33 5
18 Friar, Davon Motor City Track 24.40 4
19 Osborn, Ka Michigan All-Sta 24.42 4
20 Schumack, Josh Unattached 24.43 4
21 Hall, Malik Michigan All-Sta 24.43 2
22 Leptich, Joey Spirit of Pre 24.44 4
23 Vosters, Christian Unattached 24.45 5
24 Alberdi, David Spirit of Pre 24.50 10
25 Webb, Aaron Ann Arbor TC 24.63 5
26 Cleveland, Michael Motor City Track 24.64 8
27 Bonner, Martez HTC 24.73 6
28 Naylor, Travell Unattached 24.75 6
29 Price, Emanuel Unattached 24.77 1
30 Gary, Noah Up & Running 24.88 6
31 Harris10, Denzel Ann Arbor TC 24.90 3
32 Morris, Mario Motor City Track 25.00 5
33 Donnelly, Adam Airport 25.00 8
34 Stevens, Tyrus Michigan All-Sta 25.04 5
35 Peacock, Malik Michigan All-Sta 25.04 2
36 Jones, Charlie Unattached 25.12 4
37 Campbell, Bryan New Breed TC 25.23 9
38 Webster Jr., Robie Michigan Greyhou 25.24 7
39 Brown, Tre' Ann Arbor TC 25.30 5
40 Coffey, Payton AIR 25.32 8
41 Bertoia, Brandon Michigan All-Sta 25.42 8
42 Higgs, Terryon Unattached 25.47 9
43 Tyson, Eric Maximum Output 25.56 3
44 Tinkham, Kane Michigan All-Sta 25.58 8
45 Smith, Curtis Michigan Mustang 25.71 7
46 Titus, Joseph Unattached 25.71 6
47 McDowell, Kenny Chelsea Bulldogs 25.78 10
48 Welte, Brendan Unattached 26.03 6
49 Webb, Josh Ann Arbor TC 26.04 10
50 Nowicki, Adam Spirit of Pre 26.10 10
51 Whaley, Dorian Unattached 26.11 9
52 Hall, Anthony U.A. 26.21 10
53 Busch, Justin Unattached 26.27 7
54 Whitcomb, Justin Unattached 26.37 14
55 Dubrall, Jordan Ann Arbor TC 26.77 11
56 Franklin, Jr., Errol New Breed TC 26.78 12
57 Koerner, Matt Unattached 26.80 8
58 Piper, Miguel Elite Distance 26.90 11
59 Smith, Darius Smokin Cletes 27.11 9
60 Fryer, Jacob Unattached 27.43 7
61 Martin, Will Ann Arbor TC 27.65 14
62 Smith, Nathaniel Unattached 27.66 9
63 Polight, Jeremy Unattached 27.77 9
64 Shreve, Donnell Ypsilanti 27.85 11
65 Burchel, John Unattached 27.96 7
66 Sowell, Kyle W.A.A.R 28.05 13
67 Barnes, Alec Ann Arbor TC 28.32 11
68 Moore, Brandon Spirit of Pre 28.44 10
69 Moore, Hunter Unattached 28.55 7
70 Fox, Mikal Unattached 28.55 13
71 Edmondson, Michael Hurricanes 28.81 11
72 Johnson, Romall Unattached 28.90 12
73 Stevens, Nick Michigan All-Sta 28.91 11
74 Hudson, Brandon Spirit of Pre 29.17 12
75 Diallo, Basacar Unattached 29.64 13
76 Cheatham, Timothy Unattached 30.52 12
77 Fielder, Jalen Motor City Track 32.02 14
78 Ray, Masa Unattached 32.60 12
79 Pryce, Jai Ann Arbor TC 32.65 14
80 Scott, Donny Unattached 33.52 14
81 Powell, Jaylen Unattached 35.07 13

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Scott, Stevie Motor City Track 51.63 2
2 Gauthier, Drake Maximum Output 51.79 1
3 Bulger, Marty Unattached 51.95 1
4 Codrington, Eddie Ann Arbor TC 52.50 1
5 Simms, Nathan Motor City Track 53.17 2
6 Thronson, Ty Elite Performanc 53.47 2
7 Gandy, Joshua Hurdle Tech 53.77 3
8 Wile, Torin Motor City Track 53.93 2
9 Rutherford, Leroy Michigan Acceler 53.99 2
10 Price, Emanuel Unattached 54.14 1
11 Dawn, Austin Unattached 54.16 3
12 Kendall, Jake T.E.M.P.O 54.31 5
13 Carr, Brandon T.E.M.P.O 54.46 5
14 Lanker, Sam Elite Distance 54.62 6
15 Brown, Tre' Ann Arbor TC 54.64 4
16 Caron, Dylan Sarnia TC 54.85 8
17 Saporito, David Motor City Track 54.95 4
18 Thomas, Jermaine T.E.M.P.O 55.03 7
19 Dade, Jon Unattached 55.30 11
20 Reed, Marcus Michigan Acceler 55.49 3
21 Gabuory, Adam W.A.A.R 55.58 3
22 Banks, Jamil T.E.M.P.O 55.62 6
23 Anderson, Andrew Lake Erie Stride 55.67 6
24 Shpilband, Max AA Youth Track C 55.78 4
25 Willets, Costa Sasquatch Track 56.13 5
26 Reie, Dorian Unattached 56.31 7
27 Tomasik, Tyler AIR 56.33 8
28 Titus, Joseph Unattached 56.43 4
29 Anderson, Jesse UC Track Club 56.52 6
30 Harris10, Denzel Ann Arbor TC 56.82 1
31 Phillips, Jake Unattached 56.93 7
32 Willis, James W.A.A.R 56.99 4
33 Standifer, AJ Lake Erie Stride 57.41 7
34 Washington, Martez Motor City Track 57.86 6
35 Logan, Davion Elite Performanc 58.23 3
36 Johnson, Marques Michigan Acceler 58.30 5
37 Ferber, Quin Breen TC 58.64 5
38 Dance, Ed W.A.A.R 59.75 4
39 Chopson, John AIR 59.84 8
40 Coffey, Payton AIR 59.91 11
41 Kryst, Tyler Hurdle Tech 59.94 11
42 Moffo, Shane Michigan Acceler 59.95 5
43 Hester, Marc W.A.A.R 1:00.39 3
44 Gadille, Dylan Airport 1:00.41 8
45 Platschorre, Alex Unattached 1:01.14 8
46 Quirie, Doug AIR 1:01.35 8
46 Conner, Robert Lake Erie Stride 1:01.35 7
48 Knight, Marquese Smokin Cletes 1:01.39 11
49 Thomas, Jeremy Grand Blanc 1:02.71 9
50 Leonard, Kyle Breen TC 1:03.68 10
51 Piper, Miguel Elite Distance 1:03.90 9
52 Martin, Will Ann Arbor TC 1:04.12 9
53 Rusgs, Joshua Breen TC 1:04.14 10
54 Zuhl, Kristopher Breen TC 1:04.15 10
55 Moore, Brandon Spirit of Pre 1:04.25 7
56 Morrow, Tony Lake Erie Stride 1:04.52 6
57 Bardo, Landon Unattached 1:05.90 11
58 Ro, Jun Breen TC 1:06.18 10
59 Robin, Brett W.A.A.R 1:06.59 11
60 Thompson, Kheldan Unattached 1:07.57 9
61 Spratt, Leland Ypsilanti 1:08.13 9
62 Spratt, Lemuel Ypsilanti 1:10.17 9
63 Miros, Matthew Breen TC 1:10.29 10
64 Reimann, Mark Breen TC 1:16.83 10
-- Bell, Kenyon Juice SCR

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gauthier, Drake Maximum Output 2:01.05
2 Ferrante, Jason Michigan Acceler 2:01.73
3 Burrell, Galen Ann Arbor TC 2:08.49
4 Saylor, James Elite Performanc 2:09.46
5 Tomasik, Tyler AIR 2:09.76
6 Vermiler, Tony Possum Nuggets 2:10.42
7 Brads, Sean Final Boss 2:10.69
8 Trimas, David Possum Nuggets 2:11.19
9 Dawn, Austin Unattached 2:14.66
10 Lanker, Sam Elite Distance 2:14.75
11 Couch, Darryl Michigan All-Sta 2:15.12
12 Mason, Kenyatta Michigan Acceler 2:15.36
13 Freeman, Dekaryea Motor City Track 2:15.77
14 Tizedes, James Monroe Milers 2:16.76
15 Dawn, Noah Unattached 2:19.60
16 Roest, Rob Unattached 2:20.14
17 Aukerman, Nicholas Ann Arbor TC 2:20.78
18 Costley, Alex Michigan All-Sta 2:20.83
19 Smith, Dario Motor City Track 2:21.46
20 Rolkemore, Shavntez Michigan All-Sta 2:23.93
21 Phillips, Jake Unattached 2:24.56
22 Gadille, Dylan Airport 2:25.10
23 Marquardt, Joshua AA Youth Track C 2:25.86
24 Jibson, Will Ann Arbor TC 2:27.49
25 Medvecz, EJ Michigan All-Sta 2:46.20
26 Spratt, Leland Ypsilanti 2:48.33
27 Thompson, Kheldan Unattached 2:49.74
28 Spratt, Lemuel Ypsilanti 2:49.98

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wile, Torin Motor City Track 4:40.21
2 Saporito, David Motor City Track 4:40.60
3 Brads, Sean Final Boss 4:40.65
4 Duggar, Jareb Unattached 4:41.28
5 Stubbs, Jacob Possum Nuggets 4:42.20
6 Carter, Evan Unattached 4:42.63
7 Colley, Jake Six Mile TC 4:43.41
8 Billette, Danny Elite Distance 4:43.72
9 Eiben, Nick Unattached 4:45.31
10 Morrow, Tony Lake Erie Stride 4:46.20
11 Jensen, Eric W.A.A.R 4:46.46
12 Wexler, Ben Mule Pack 4:47.22
13 Aukerman, Nicholas Ann Arbor TC 4:47.90
14 Nassr, Zinealabdeen Unattached 4:53.02
15 Shpilband, Max AA Youth Track C 4:54.99
16 Lindman, Drew Unattached 4:55.06
17 Vermeulen, Hendrik Sarnia TC 4:55.66
18 Naughton, Conor Michigan Acceler 5:00.83
19 Bradley, Max Six Mile TC 5:01.23
20 Freeman, Dekaryea Motor City Track 5:01.54
21 Dolce, Thomas W.A.A.R 5:02.04
22 Tizedes, James Monroe Milers 5:02.54
23 Callow, Kevin Six Mile TC 5:03.44
24 Anderson, Andrew Lake Erie Stride 5:05.20
25 Conner, Robert Lake Erie Stride 5:05.27
26 Dawn, Noah Unattached 5:05.55
27 Brody-Moore, Peter W.A.A.R 5:07.97
28 Dann, Kevin Sarnia TC 5:09.05
29 Ross, Dillon Unattached 5:09.46
30 Rusgs, Joshua Breen TC 5:12.21
31 Roest, Rob Unattached 5:13.44
32 Fillmore, Austin Unattached 5:13.85
33 Smith, Dario Motor City Track 5:13.87
34 Grisa, Erik Six Mile TC 5:21.12
35 Mathers, Stone Ann Arbor TC 5:21.19
36 Nguyen, Dennis Unattached 5:22.75
37 Hilsenbeck, Aaron Mule Pack 5:23.85
38 Jibson, Will Ann Arbor TC 5:24.07
39 Flety, Avery Unattached 5:25.01
40 Crawford, Askaree W.A.A.R 5:28.58
41 Leonard, Kyle Breen TC 5:31.70
42 Miros, Matthew Breen TC 5:33.00
43 Audet, Adam U.A. 5:35.17
44 Shanborn, Ahmed Unattached 5:35.60
45 Liu, Tony W.A.A.R 5:36.77
46 Lilley, Mitchell Unattached 5:41.37
47 Miastkowski, Zack Six Mile TC 5:47.09
48 Zuhl, Kristopher Breen TC 5:47.70
49 Thomas, Jacob W.A.A.R 5:48.52
50 Kelly, Sean Shamrocks 5:50.50
51 Patterson, Robert Unattached 5:52.24
52 Spratt, Lemuel Ypsilanti 5:53.48
53 Reimann, Mark Breen TC 5:55.27
54 Townsend, Tristan U.A. 5:56.10
55 Kelly, Jackson Ann Arbor TC 5:56.57
56 Evans, Daniel Ann Arbor Flyers 5:57.44
57 Spratt, Leland Ypsilanti 6:04.80
58 Lomuscio, Joshua Crestwood 6:29.44
59 Idriss, Nabil Unattached 6:34.14
60 Mepham, Toby Spirit of Pre 6:38.68
61 Alokam, Vibhav Ann Arbor TC 6:47.14
62 Uziemblo, Susek Fowlerville TC 6:58.10
63 Alokam, Vimal Ann Arbor TC 7:05.02
64 Piazza, Anthony Breen TC 7:17.66

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Duggar, Jareb Unattached 9:52.65
2 Willets, Costa Sasquatch Track 10:00.23
3 Draving, Austin Taylor Made 10:01.76
4 Garza, Daniel Unattached 10:12.62
5 Moore, Nick Taylor Made 10:15.88
6 McCullough, Sean Michigan Acceler 10:21.70
7 Bowman, Lucas Unattached 10:33.07
8 Halpin, Jack Unattached 10:43.61
9 Rycus, Abe W.A.A.R 10:50.45
10 Johnson, Jacob Ann Arbor TC 10:51.29
11 Fillmore, Austin Unattached 10:53.61
12 Bemle-Stobley, Daniel Crestwood 10:53.97
13 Cardenas, Liam Unattached 10:55.01
14 Smith, Owen Unattached 11:05.79
15 Lilley, Mitchell Unattached 11:27.21
16 Angerman, Bill W.A.A.R 11:34.86
17 Lomuscio, Joshua Crestwood 11:47.13
18 Johnson, Maxwell Ann Arbor TC 11:52.72
19 Reynolds, Zachary W.A.A.R 12:00.63
20 Covrigaru, Avi W.A.A.R 12:21.09
21 Pacurar, Johathan W.A.A.R 12:48.60
22 Spratt, Lemuel Ypsilanti 12:53.14
23 Choi, Sean W.A.A.R 13:16.00

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lemonious, Dominick Motor City Track 8.39 1
2 Washington, Tarentay Elite Performanc 8.44 1
3 Gandy, Joshua Hurdle Tech 8.69 1
4 Brown, Tre' Ann Arbor TC 8.75 1
5 Johnson, Marques Michigan Acceler 8.93 1
6 Moffo, Shane Michigan Acceler 8.96 1
7 Bruley, Eric Unattached 9.03 1
8 Reie, Dorian Unattached 9.11 2
9 Lanker, Sam Elite Distance 9.14 1
10 Krumm, Nick Unattached 9.14 2
11 Webster Jr., Robie Michigan Greyhou 9.17 2
12 Harris, Robert Maximum Output 9.24 3
13 Dade, Jon Unattached 9.25 2
14 Jefferson, Kenzel Unattached 9.27 2
15 Bahs, Evan Mojo TC 9.37 2
16 Reed, Marcus Michigan Acceler 9.40 2
17 Vosters, Christian Unattached 9.40 3
18 McQueen, Javon F.S.U 9.43 3
19 Standifer, AJ Lake Erie Stride 9.62 3
20 Smith, Treyvon Ypsilanti 10.20 3
21 Kurkowski, Robert Unattached 10.29 3
22 Kryst, Tyler Hurdle Tech 10.36 2
23 Amcheslavsky, Jakob U.A. 11.04 3
24 Whaley, Dorian Unattached 11.33 3
-- Evans, Daniel Ann Arbor Flyers SCR

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Motor City Track Club 'A' 1:31.73 1
2 Maximum Output 'A' 1:32.96 1
3 Michigan All-Stars 'A' 1:34.60 1
4 T.E.M.P.O 'A' 1:35.71 2
5 Juice 'A' 1:35.76 2
6 All of Michigan Stars 'A' 1:35.98 1
7 Ann Arbor TC 'A' 1:37.98 1
8 Maximum Output 'B' 1:38.39 2
9 Stars of All-Michigan 'A' 1:41.51 1
10 All Stars of Michigan 'A' 1:50.64 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yassay, Lance Ann Arbor Flyers 6-04.00
2 Kipp, Jacob F.S.U 6-02.00
3 Campbell, Scott Sarnia TC J6-02.00
4 Sawaya, George Unattached 6-00.00
5 Bahs, Evan Mojo TC 5-10.00
6 Wade, Akil Michigan Acceler J5-10.00
7 Piligian, Brent Michigan Acceler 5-06.00
8 Brown, Parys Unattached 5-04.00
9 Edwards, Bailey Maximum Output 5-02.00
-- Reynolds, Zachary W.A.A.R SCR

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bell, Curtis F.S.U 13-06.00
2 Furner, Michael Inversion Track 13-03.00
2 Jurkowski, Jake Unattached 13-03.00
4 Berenguer, Collin Unattached 12-06.00
5 Olsen, Vince Spirit of Pre 12-00.00
5 Althaus, Kaj Spirit of Pre 12-00.00
7 Hanson, Casey Up & Running 11-00.00
7 Hage, Jake Inversion Track 11-00.00
7 Underwood, Justin T.E.M.P.O 11-00.00
10 Dumont, Andrew Up & Running 10-00.00
10 Sharrar, Ryan Up & Running 10-00.00
10 Derloshon, Jack Up & Running 10-00.00
10 Copp, Alex Ann Arbor TC 10-00.00
-- Gary, Noah Up & Running NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taha, Ali Unattached 21-11.50
2 Ferrell, Reggie Unattached 21-03.50
3 Waller, Tyree Unattached 21-01.75
4 Shephard, Jeremy Motor City Track 20-03.25
5 Kosmalski, Matt Mojo TC 20-02.75
6 Schumack, Josh Unattached 19-10.75
7 VanDyke, Justin Breen TC 19-03.25
8 Maton, Jahmon Unattached 19-00.00
9 Gary, Noah Up & Running 18-09.50
10 McElroy, Justin T.E.M.P.O 18-09.25
11 Otchere, Vladamir W.A.A.R 18-08.75
12 Dixon, Densu W.A.A.R 18-08.00
13 Stephens, Andrew Michigan Acceler 18-01.75
13 Buford, Que T.E.M.P.O 18-01.75
15 Li, Kevin Unattached 16-04.50
16 Mason, Kenyatta Michigan Acceler 16-02.00
17 Brikho10, Jacob U.A. 15-10.25
18 Naylor, Travell Unattached 15-09.75
19 Royce, Jorian W.A.A.R 13-01.25
-- Kelly, John Motor City Track ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prena, Cullen Unattached 51-08.50
2 Bogert, Devyn Unattached 46-04.50
3 Prekaj, Exhildi U.A. 46-02.75
4 Jenkins, Lamar T.E.M.P.O 46-02.00
5 Patterson, Cody U.A. 44-00.00
6 Kelly, Ryan Unattached 42-10.00
7 Yeomans, Austin Unattached 41-02.50
8 Thomas Jr., Raymond Michigan All-Sta 40-08.00
9 Dmoch, Sawyer Unattached 40-01.50
10 Shamoun, Austin Unattached 39-11.00
11 Felton, james Airport 38-10.50
12 Elam, Willie W.A.A.R 38-01.00
13 Berry, Raymond Ypsilanti 37-04.50
14 Medvecz, EJ Michigan All-Sta 37-00.00
15 Williams, Justin Unattached 36-10.50
16 Renkiewicz, Garret Airport 36-04.00
17 Ferguson, Jacob WLC 35-09.50
18 Holler, Travis Unattached 34-07.00
19 Poole, Marcus Motor City Track 31-01.00
20 Wexler, Jacob Mule Pack 30-00.00
21 Tripathy, Swagat W.A.A.R 26-00.00
-- Wilson, Lee ASW ND

Boys Weight Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Lee ASW 50-11.00
2 Felton, james Airport 35-04.50
3 Renkiewicz, Garret Airport 32-04.50
4 Berry, Raymond Ypsilanti 23-06.50