2012 Flint New Year's Resolution Run

back to results

Dec. 31, 2012

2012 Flint New Year's Resolution Run
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2012 NEW YEAR'S RESOLUTION RUN
FLINT, MI
12/31/2012

Scored by Gault Race Management

8K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Kenny Wall 2854 Flushing 23 28:18 5:42

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Lisa Veneziano 3946 Fenton 48 32:32 6:33

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Eric Green 3933 Pontiac 44 29:08 5:52

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Kellie Redmond 2795 Bethesda 43 34:02 6:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 149 Gavin Glasstetter 7479 Flint 9 43:10 8:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 302 Sidney Fry 3878 Davison 12 50:52 10:14
2 508 Grace Sanchez 3975 Flint 11 1:16:54 15:29
3 513 Emma Sanchez 3972 Flint 7 1:19:49 16:04


MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Kyle Schwieman 3917 Flushing 13 31:04 6:15
2 22 Christian Bentoski 3945 Flushing 13 33:51 6:49
3 43 Fox Parton 2785 North Branch 15 36:44 7:24
4 73 Jonathan Ankley 3117 North Branch 15 39:19 7:55
5 82 Christopher Keller 2717 Metamora 15 40:02 8:04
6 92 Seth Edwards 7462 Linden 14 40:31 8:10
7 222 Garett Nelson 2776 Clio 15 46:10 9:18
8 258 Morgan Breneiser 593 Grand Blanc 15 48:16 9:43
9 370 Charles Siragusa 2823 Rochester Hills 15 57:06 11:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 80 Madelyn Harville 2948 Goodrich 14 39:49 8:01
2 126 Danielle Hack 7487 Linden 15 42:14 8:30
3 164 Natalie Purcell 2793 Grand Blanc 15 43:48 8:49
4 205 Eva Chmielewski 3865 Columbiaville 13 45:40 9:12
5 420 Analisa Ehli 3882 White Lake 13 1:01:25 12:22
6 423 Bailey Curtis 7443 Flushing 13 1:02:07 12:30
7 427 Celeste Lareau 2730 Lapeer 15 1:02:38 12:36
8 470 Tylore Baker 3896 Lapeer 15 1:08:21 13:45
9 507 Madison Sanchez 3974 Flint 13 1:16:54 15:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Nicholas Hiner 7499 Lansing 17 34:28 6:56
2 28 Brandon Seeley 2911 North Branch 16 34:38 6:58
3 39 Oscar Del Rio 7449 Chesaning 16 35:55 7:14
4 47 Jordan West 2932 Columbiaville 18 37:08 7:29
5 77 Josh Kimsey 2723 Lapeer 16 39:42 8:00
6 78 John Lareau Ii 2732 Lapeer 16 39:47 8:01
7 87 Adam Keller 2715 Metamora 17 40:11 8:05
8 140 Mark Gnewuch 7481 Birmingham 17 42:42 8:36
9 241 Kyle Davis 2921 Grand Blanc 17 47:17 9:31
10 306 Michael Swain 2838 Davison 19 51:03 10:17
11 321 Zhifan Zeng 2881 Chesaning 17 51:38 10:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 30 Leigh Bravender 3866 Flushing 19 34:57 7:02
2 38 Jamie Madrigal 3869 Durand 17 35:50 7:13
3 40 Erynn Edwards 2892 Linden 19 36:04 7:16
4 49 Gabrielle Thivierge 3955 Rochester Hills 17 37:18 7:31
5 224 Savannah Coolman 2931 Otisville 16 46:12 9:18
6 263 Julie Cole 7436 Davisburg 18 48:30 9:46
7 293 Micali Gagola 2984 Linden 16 50:02 10:04
8 296 Andrea Bonomo 5390 Brighton 17 50:26 10:09
9 369 Kristyn Lynch 2746 Lansing 17 57:06 11:30
10 401 Catherine Seibert 2814 Fenton 17 59:55 12:04
11 413 Elyse Dumas 7459 Franklin 18 1:00:50 12:15
12 425 Hannah Hardimon 2983 Linden 16 1:02:22 12:33
13 458 Jessica Leal 2939 Washington 19 1:07:29 13:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 71 Kaynon Parvizi 3964 Swartz Creek 23 39:02 7:52
2 96 Jarrod Lynch 2744 Lansing 22 40:53 8:14
3 157 Jon Gilbert 7477 Macomb 22 43:31 8:46
4 160 John Monette 2993 Sterling Heights 20 43:37 8:47
5 170 Stewart Benson 5381 Goodrich 23 44:15 8:55
6 188 Aaron Whitlock 3948 Columbiaville 22 44:52 9:02
7 218 Garret Neville 2779 Flushing 21 46:03 9:16
8 267 George Kelly 2720 Saline 22 48:47 9:49
9 283 Albert Lee 2978 Flint 22 49:23 9:56
10 452 Sage Jacques 2938 Dryden 21 1:07:05 13:30
11 457 Zachary Jacques 2937 Dryden 20 1:07:29 13:35
12 465 Daniel Maske 2999 Clayton 24 1:07:53 13:40
13 502 Garrett Deloney 2890 Flushing 23 1:15:01 15:06
14 509 Thomas Lynch 2747 Lansing 24 1:17:39 15:38


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 Amanda McElvany 2760 Monroe 22 37:35 7:34
2 65 Hillary Mason 3886 Dryden 21 38:45 7:48
3 83 Selina Paupert 3885 Dryden 21 40:03 8:04
4 107 Madeline Ribant 3958 Flushing 23 41:32 8:22
5 108 Margaret Negro 2775 Alpena 22 41:33 8:22
6 187 Alissa Brouillet 7419 Otisville 21 44:52 9:02
7 192 Morgan White 2864 Monroe 20 45:01 9:04
8 217 Danielle Deloney 2891 Flushing 21 46:03 9:16
9 219 Dana Yerace 2879 Boston 24 46:04 9:16
10 266 Heather Allen 3113 Burton 22 48:46 9:49
11 301 Danika Racknor 2910 Fostoria 20 50:43 10:13
12 307 Allie Hatch 7490 Goodrich 22 51:04 10:17
13 316 Aimee Isham 2710 Clarkston 20 51:31 10:22
14 331 Kelsey Girardot 7478 Oxford 22 52:53 10:39
15 365 Shelby Pruitt 2791 Grand Blanc 22 56:21 11:21
16 394 Lauren Shadik 2818 Flint 24 58:58 11:52
17 415 Savannah Bushman 7427 East Lansing 21 1:00:51 12:15
18 495 Corinne Pinkos 2788 Clarkston 24 1:13:18 14:45
19 503 Stephanie Straus 3984 Flushing 22 1:15:03 15:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Robert Carlton 3916 Evanston 29 31:48 6:24
2 12 Alex Williams 2868 Caro 28 31:52 6:25
3 42 Joseph Crittenden 2982 Vassar 25 36:37 7:22
4 51 Andrew Benson 5377 Charlottesville 27 37:29 7:33
5 88 Michael Crowe 7441 Flint 27 40:19 8:07
6 94 John Ranville 2897 Flint 28 40:40 8:11
7 101 Keith Masso 2752 Ann Arbor 25 41:16 8:18
8 133 Adam Heberling 7492 Ann Arbor 27 42:33 8:34
9 194 Jon Kephart 2722 Grand Blanc 28 45:03 9:04
10 251 Justin Caine 7428 Lansing 29 47:58 9:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Jennifer Finn 3951 Ann Arbor 29 33:39 6:47
2 59 Cassie Williams 2869 Caro 27 38:03 7:40
3 182 Lauren Grove 7485 Fenton 25 44:42 9:00
4 232 Kathryn Beyer 5382 Fernley 27 46:41 9:24
5 300 Christel Neuendorf 2778 Flushing 27 50:40 10:12
6 351 Catherine Rice 2797 Macomb 25 54:48 11:02
7 356 Kaitlin Phelps 2787 Ann Arbor 25 55:03 11:05
8 384 Lia Wall 2855 Flushing 25 58:24 11:45
9 398 Kathleen Hoffmeyer 2699 Grand Blanc 29 59:39 12:00
10 399 Erica Hollingsworth 2701 Flint 29 59:42 12:01
11 414 Carissa Makinen 2749 Lansing 25 1:00:51 12:15
12 440 Lynn Baca 3123 South Lyon 25 1:04:45 13:02
13 483 Amber Daniels 3966 Saginaw 28 1:09:44 14:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Matthew Lieser 2738 Chicago 32 29:30 5:56
2 17 Chris Krall 3923 Brighton 30 33:20 6:43
3 18 Matt Springer 3920 Grand Blanc 32 33:34 6:46
4 46 Jeremy Smith 2829 West Bloomfield 30 37:05 7:28
5 84 Marc Howe 2705 Rochester Hills 32 40:04 8:04
6 169 Scott Parks 2784 Burton 30 44:12 8:54
7 177 Thomas Czinder 2908 Wolverine Lake 32 44:34 8:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 56 Amy McNabb 2765 Emmett 32 37:44 7:36
2 63 Nikki Long 2886 Grand Blanc 32 38:38 7:47
3 111 Kate Waxweiler 2858 Grand Blanc 33 41:39 8:23
4 115 Erin Roy 2884 Grand Blanc 34 41:44 8:24
5 171 Michelle Rogers 2800 Davison 34 44:15 8:55
6 175 Aimee Reed 3967 Saginaw 33 44:26 8:57
7 179 Eva Bush 3936 Flushing 30 44:39 8:59
8 195 Jean Block 3889 Columbiaville 30 45:06 9:05
9 212 Courtney Simpson 3887 Flint 34 45:55 9:15
10 228 Teresa Ross 2802 Flint 33 46:29 9:21
11 229 Tammy Bassett 2981 Vassar 34 46:30 9:22
12 235 Christina Nerreter 2933 Fenton 34 47:02 9:28
13 249 Shandra Rica 2992 San Francisco 34 47:47 9:37
14 261 Nichole Hein 7494 Stockbridge 33 48:24 9:45
15 277 Beth Curran 7442 Grand Ledge 33 49:07 9:53
16 305 Angela Busta 2941 Howell 32 50:58 10:16
17 333 Jennifer Bluhm 5388 Linden 33 53:00 10:40
18 368 Lisa Tedford 2842 Clio 33 56:51 11:27
19 397 Renee White 2865 Grand Blanc 30 59:38 12:00
20 407 Jackie Eickhoff 3876 Flushing 33 1:00:06 12:06
21 418 Donna Zook 3949 Flushing 31 1:01:10 12:19
22 466 Lisa Jarman 2929 Davison 32 1:08:03 13:42
23 473 Sarah Lauinger 3919 Roseville 30 1:08:24 13:46
24 494 Lauren Hughes 2707 Orion 32 1:13:12 14:44
25 499 Christy Schulze 3905 Linden 34 1:13:43 14:50
26 500 Carol Balgenorth 3976 Grand Blanc 34 1:14:45 15:03
27 501 Sarah Johnson 3973 Grand Blanc 32 1:14:46 15:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Doug Vaughn 3944 South Lyon 35 31:18 6:18
2 48 Jack Smith 2828 Waterford 36 37:17 7:30
3 50 George Johnston 3864 Grand Blanc 35 37:27 7:32
4 99 Joshua Nelson 3925 Waterford 38 41:00 8:15
5 123 Joe Roy 2885 Grand Blanc 35 42:09 8:29
6 151 Brian Kelley 2998 Swartz Creek 39 43:16 8:43
7 152 Richard Sharp 2819 Grand Blanc 39 43:17 8:43
8 242 Jason Kozan 2976 Caro 37 47:27 9:33
9 286 Tom Jones 3980 Burton 35 49:34 9:59
10 299 Scott Ross 2801 Flint 38 50:39 10:12
11 388 Matt Bosley 5396 Howell 35 58:37 11:48
12 410 Jack Cramer 2968 Gaines 35 1:00:32 12:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 66 Jessica Marek 2751 Grand Blanc 35 38:46 7:48
2 85 Charity Tomcala 2844 Grand Blanc 38 40:05 8:04
3 105 Abby Rhoades-Smith 2945 Linden 36 41:31 8:21
4 122 Mechelle Kuchar 3895 Chesaning 39 42:08 8:29
5 153 Nicole Cooper 3872 Linden 36 43:23 8:44
6 155 Julie Kozan 2975 Caro 35 43:25 8:44
7 156 Christine Gerjekian 7476 Macomb 39 43:31 8:46
8 162 Rachel Dahlin 2924 Swartz Creek 35 43:42 8:48
9 166 Kelly Craine 2925 Davison 37 44:01 8:52
10 178 Traci Montpas 3935 Flushing 39 44:39 8:59
11 181 Brandie Lund 2743 Grand Blanc 36 44:40 9:00
12 189 April McKervey 2957 Swartz Creek 39 44:52 9:02
13 190 Josanna Sutka 2835 Lansing 36 44:56 9:03
14 193 Nikki Seeley 2912 North Branch 39 45:01 9:04
15 231 Rachel Cox 7439 Fenton 38 46:38 9:23
16 313 Karen Allmen 3899 Holly 38 51:26 10:21
17 320 Jennifer Brody 7415 Grand Blanc 38 51:37 10:23
18 322 Alison Scrase 2812 Lapeer 36 51:38 10:24
19 335 Tina Klinesmith 3870 Vassar 35 53:15 10:43
20 341 Jessica Hartman 3912 Swartz Creek 35 53:59 10:52
21 347 Carrie Tansy 2840 Lansing 36 54:16 10:55
22 348 Michelle Monroe 3985 Dexter 39 54:20 10:56
23 352 Amanda Sauvie 2980 Grand Blanc 37 54:55 11:03
24 371 Melissa Culver 2943 Clio 39 57:07 11:30
25 375 Michelle Bohanon 5389 Swartz Creek 35 57:13 11:31
26 376 Kellie Burnside 7426 Swartz Creek 35 57:14 11:31
27 389 Tara Bosley 5397 Howell 37 58:37 11:48
28 393 Keri Nemecek 2959 Grand Blanc 39 58:53 11:51
29 409 Rebecca Anderson 3986 Davison 37 1:00:10 12:07
30 419 Melissa Tetmeyer 2843 Grand Blanc 39 1:01:15 12:20
31 447 Catherine Youmans 3897 Flushing 36 1:05:59 13:17
32 448 Nicolette Fazio 3939 Grand Blanc 38 1:05:59 13:17
33 468 Christy Brasfield 5398 Davison 39 1:08:04 13:42
34 484 Stacy Koskinen 2728 Birch Run 35 1:10:51 14:16
35 485 Jennifer Samuelson 2809 Birch Run 36 1:10:52 14:16
36 487 Kerri Major 3969 Flint 35 1:11:07 14:19
37 510 Angela Delvero 2970 Howell 36 1:19:42 16:02
38 511 Nicole Provencher 2969 New Baltimore 36 1:19:43 16:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Steve Menovcik 2997 Grand Ledge 44 29:21 5:55
2 8 Brian Harville 2949 Goodrich 43 31:16 6:18
3 13 David Madrigal Ii 3867 Durand 44 32:07 6:28
4 14 Dave Manges 3909 Flushing 41 32:15 6:30
5 16 Kevin Florey 3968 Northville 43 32:40 6:35
6 29 Corey Baker 5369 Dimondale 43 34:56 7:02
7 35 Paul C Taylor 3943 Clio 41 35:30 7:09
8 41 Clarence Johnson 2712 Grand Blanc 44 36:32 7:21
9 89 Jeffrey Stewart 2994 Mesa 43 40:20 8:07
10 207 Matthew Mims 2770 Flat Rock 41 45:46 9:13
11 244 Douglas Beck 5376 Swartz Creek 43 47:29 9:33
12 254 Kevin Mojek 2772 Oxford 43 48:06 9:41
13 270 Michael Zell 3947 Flint 42 48:55 9:51
14 274 Matt Dieterle 3971 Flint 44 49:05 9:53
15 309 Bradly Placido 2789 Fowlerville 42 51:16 10:19
16 338 John Seeley 3956 Chesterfield 43 53:39 10:48
17 390 Stanley Yolkiewicz 2880 Berkley 43 58:52 11:51
18 391 Don Minzey 2951 Flint 41 58:52 11:51
19 446 Jason Eichler 3898 Flushing 40 1:05:57 13:16
20 486 Steven Major 3970 Flint 42 1:11:05 14:18
21 512 Kirk Morton 3977 Owosso 41 1:19:48 16:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 81 Julie Kordyzon 2961 Grand Blanc 41 39:50 8:01
2 104 Tracey Cohen 7435 Farmington Hills 41 41:29 8:21
3 110 Beth Holben 2700 Dewitt 40 41:34 8:22
4 138 Cindy Fink 7469 Freeland 41 42:40 8:35
5 142 Stephanie Davis 7448 Clio 40 42:48 8:37
6 154 Kristen Taubitz 2841 Swartz Creek 43 43:24 8:44
7 173 Lori Gromaski 7484 Bay City 40 44:22 8:56
8 180 Jeannie Zuck 3934 Flushing 40 44:39 8:59
9 184 Christina Irwin 3937 Reese 43 44:43 9:00
10 204 Faith Birmingham 5386 Flint 43 45:28 9:09
11 214 Becky Lora 2953 Flushing 41 45:57 9:15
12 220 Allison Davis 2947 Gaines 43 46:09 9:17
13 225 Denise Dashner 7446 Temperance 42 46:13 9:18
14 248 Kathy Edwards 7461 Linden 44 47:41 9:36
15 256 April Buerkel 2946 Fenton 41 48:13 9:42
16 284 Tina Ruff 2804 Fenton 41 49:27 9:57
17 287 Michelle Woycik 2877 Lapeer 42 49:40 10:00
18 288 Emily Busch 3894 Oxford 40 49:44 10:01
19 290 Lisa Mausolf 2755 Oxford 42 49:49 10:02
20 291 Rebecca Colbert 2965 Holly 42 49:49 10:02
21 294 Melissa Ferrigan 7468 Perry 41 50:11 10:06
22 297 Darlene Fancher 2985 Lansing 40 50:34 10:11
23 315 Lisa Ardanowski 3118 Grand Blanc 43 51:29 10:22
24 318 Deanee Mauser 2754 Oxford 41 51:36 10:23
25 325 Audrey Paupert 3884 Dryden 43 52:19 10:32
26 326 Carrie Wenta 2861 Fostoria 40 52:25 10:33
27 334 Michelle Tindall 2916 Troy 44 53:00 10:40
28 350 Amy Mackie 2936 Grand Blanc 40 54:32 10:59
29 353 Linda Hartzman 3932 Imlay City 44 55:01 11:04
30 354 Susana Escamilla 7466 Lapeer 44 55:01 11:04
31 357 Chau Cumpata 2955 Davison 40 55:05 11:05
32 358 Amy Brown 7423 Gaines 43 55:32 11:11
33 360 Jennifer Billings 5384 Waterford 42 55:42 11:13
34 378 Theresa Purcell 2794 Grand Blanc 44 57:52 11:39
35 380 Shannon Baker 5370 Dimondale 40 58:13 11:43
36 385 Sara Young 2918 Fostoria 41 58:32 11:47
37 392 Rolanda Barcome 2960 Fenton 44 58:53 11:51
38 408 Rhonda Lehr 2990 Mount Morris 41 1:00:08 12:06
39 426 Linda Cramer 7440 Owosso 41 1:02:37 12:36
40 438 Kristina Sanchez 3978 Flint 41 1:04:30 12:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Carl Gnewuch 7480 Birmingham 48 31:14 6:17
2 20 Russ Faulker 3926 Grand Blanc 46 33:45 6:48
3 24 Michael Stolnicki 2833 Auburn Hills 48 34:17 6:54
4 27 Thomas Ruhlman 2805 Lapeer 48 34:32 6:57
5 34 Richard Koenig 2726 Oakland 45 35:20 7:07
6 36 Dean Fuller 3910 Burton 49 35:33 7:09
7 57 Wayne Haney 7488 Lapeer 47 37:50 7:37
8 58 John P Krist Ii 2898 Flint 46 37:51 7:37
9 60 Michael Van Camp 3906 Swartz Creek 46 38:08 7:41
10 69 Donald Adams Jr 3112 Perry 46 38:56 7:50
11 75 Thomas Griffin 2899 Clio 48 39:21 7:55
12 76 John Tosto 3989 Flint 45 39:36 7:58
13 86 Tim Brooks 7417 Linden 48 40:10 8:05
14 90 Terry Redmond 2796 Bethesda 47 40:21 8:07
15 93 John Gadola 3965 Fenton 47 40:38 8:11
16 98 Thomas Thivierge 3954 Rochester Hills 49 41:00 8:15
17 116 Matthew Purcell 2792 Grand Blanc 45 41:46 8:25
18 117 Todd Wilson 2874 Fenton 48 41:49 8:25
19 129 Kevin Wood 2977 Mount Morris 46 42:19 8:31
20 131 Jeff Richardson 2934 Mount Morris 46 42:24 8:32
21 132 Robert Vogt 3928 Grand Blanc 49 42:32 8:34
22 134 Lawrence Brown 3960 Grand Blanc 47 42:33 8:34
23 208 Raymond Bonomo 5392 Brighton 48 45:48 9:13
24 226 Stephan Brochu 7413 Goodrich 45 46:17 9:19
25 246 Carmi Edwards 7460 Linden 45 47:40 9:36
26 282 Brad Zimmerman 2882 Holly 48 49:22 9:56
27 323 Marty Davis 7447 Ashland City 46 52:08 10:30
28 324 Everett Centerwall I.I 2902 Flint 45 52:18 10:32
29 355 Mark Suyama 2836 Attica 49 55:02 11:05
30 367 Perry Tse 2930 Grand Blanc 49 56:48 11:26
31 372 Chuck Culver 2942 Clio 47 57:07 11:30
32 421 Jeff Ehli 3881 White Lake 45 1:01:26 12:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 67 Colleen Cady 3952 Grand Blanc 46 38:51 7:49
2 97 Kittie Lynch 2745 Lansing 49 40:54 8:14
3 106 Lisa Bach 3124 Columbiaville 46 41:32 8:22
4 119 Tammy Chick 7430 Williamston 46 41:52 8:26
5 159 Beth Dumas 7458 Franklin 48 43:35 8:46
6 198 Dolores Kellett 2718 Saginaw 48 45:16 9:07
7 199 Marilyn Shaski 2820 Montrose 49 45:16 9:07
8 215 Brenda Bonomo 5391 Brighton 47 46:00 9:16
9 216 Dani Lewis 2735 Ann Arbor 45 46:02 9:16
10 223 Stacey Mitchell 3930 Davison 47 46:11 9:18
11 233 Theresa Zimmerman 2883 Holly 45 46:50 9:26
12 237 Cindy Weisenberger 2859 Chesaning 45 47:06 9:29
13 247 Robin Hoeffel 7500 Goodrich 49 47:41 9:36
14 250 Denise Pechette 2950 Grand Blanc 46 47:58 9:39
15 253 Amy Adams 3111 Perry 46 48:04 9:40
16 255 Dawn Swain 2837 Davison 49 48:13 9:42
17 257 Jocelyn Brumwell 7425 Grand Blanc 45 48:16 9:43
18 271 Liz Horton 2703 Fenton 46 48:55 9:51
19 272 Ann Hansen 7489 Novi 46 49:01 9:52
20 279 Diane Storrs 2834 Oxford 49 49:10 9:54
21 281 Lynn Stanley 2831 Swartz Creek 47 49:15 9:55
22 295 Rikilynn Layher 2733 Frankenmuth 47 50:25 10:09
23 298 Ann Whitmer 2979 Mason 48 50:34 10:11
24 304 Kimberly Turner 2846 Holly 47 50:57 10:15
25 308 Kristen Deloney 2888 Flushing 46 51:04 10:17
26 319 Mary Heron 7496 Grand Blanc 46 51:37 10:23
27 327 Sharon Koenig 2727 Oakland 46 52:27 10:34
28 330 Marcia Polselli 2790 Bloomfield Hills 47 52:51 10:38
29 337 Stacey Robosan 3873 Sterling Heights 48 53:32 10:47
30 339 Lonora Flores 3913 West Bloomfield 49 53:42 10:49
31 345 Kathleen Durand 3990 Flint 47 54:08 10:54
32 395 Katherine Bailey 3125 Flushing 45 59:14 11:55
33 433 Peg Booms 5393 Minden City 46 1:03:31 12:47
34 434 Jennifer Wise 2876 Morrice 49 1:03:35 12:48
35 436 Nickie Bateson 5375 Novi 49 1:04:02 12:53
36 439 J Dennis 7451 Waterford 48 1:04:44 13:02
37 441 Sarah Evans 3922 Metamora 47 1:04:53 13:04
38 449 Shannon Fry 3877 Davison 46 1:06:43 13:26
39 464 Laurie Tamczyk 3868 Lapeer 49 1:07:50 13:39
40 474 Tammy Young 2958 Grand Blanc 47 1:08:26 13:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Bill Khan 3000 Grand Blanc 50 30:38 6:10
2 10 Dave Wolbert 3891 Flint 53 31:43 6:23
3 21 Daniel Brcic 5399 Lennon 52 33:49 6:49
4 26 Larry Gutierrez 3914 Fenton 52 34:29 6:57
5 31 Terry Wittock 3880 Flushing 52 35:10 7:05
6 32 Greg Mills 2768 Bellaire 51 35:11 7:05
7 33 Dave Hollis 3907 Clio 52 35:12 7:05
8 37 Brian Francis 3961 Fenton 51 35:42 7:11
9 44 Kevin Dirtrich 2905 Linden 50 36:52 7:25
10 53 Steve Bruda 7424 Northville 51 37:36 7:34
11 54 Dan Skinner 3890 Linden 53 37:36 7:34
12 68 James Swain 2919 Davison 50 38:52 7:49
13 95 David Welker 2860 Flushing 53 40:45 8:12
14 114 Stu Allen 3115 Davison 53 41:43 8:24
15 124 Paul Brent 7412 Detroit 54 42:11 8:30
16 144 Carl Tindall 2915 Troy 52 42:50 8:37
17 146 Kevin Cook 2966 Oxford 51 42:57 8:39
18 147 Don Edwards 2893 Linden 53 42:58 8:39
19 163 Andrew Griffin 7483 Flint 54 43:45 8:48
20 186 Doug Bateson 5374 Novi 52 44:50 9:01
21 196 Mike Brouillet 7422 Otisville 54 45:13 9:06
22 197 Cornelius Darcy 7445 Flint 53 45:14 9:06
23 245 George Baker 3941 Flushing 51 47:29 9:34
24 273 Matthew J Koch 3875 Vassar 52 49:04 9:53
25 311 Richard Rogacki 2799 Lansing 52 51:18 10:20
26 373 Mark Lesinski 2734 Bay City 52 57:07 11:30
27 387 Douglas Artt 3120 White Lake 54 58:34 11:47
28 424 Jeffery A Mills 3921 Fenton 51 1:02:22 12:33


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 Leslie Braun 2972 Grand Blanc 50 36:59 7:27
2 74 Shelia Allen 3114 Clio 50 39:21 7:55
3 79 Susan Nitzschke 2782 Grand Blanc 54 39:48 8:01
4 112 Sue Imig 2709 Lapeer 54 41:41 8:24
5 137 Patricia Johnson 2714 Saginaw 51 42:40 8:35
6 141 Ruth Lara 3953 Grand Blanc 51 42:44 8:36
7 145 Diane Mackay 2748 Millington 51 42:55 8:38
8 150 Karen Downs 7457 Flint 51 43:13 8:42
9 174 Teresa Ann MacDermaid 2928 Grand Blanc 51 44:25 8:57
10 183 Lisa Pawlik 2786 Clarkston 50 44:43 9:00
11 206 Nancy Mills 2769 Newport 51 45:41 9:12
12 221 Lori Winters 2875 Pinckney 52 46:09 9:17
13 227 Susie Lixey 2741 Oxford 54 46:20 9:20
14 260 Sheri Samassa 2808 Holly 50 48:18 9:43
15 264 Sharon Cole 7437 Davisburg 50 48:30 9:46
16 275 Beverly Booth 5394 Carleton 53 49:06 9:53
17 276 Louise Olson-Edwards 2894 Linden 52 49:07 9:53
18 278 Garnet Lewis 2736 Freeland 51 49:09 9:54
19 289 Pamela Kellett 2719 Saginaw 51 49:45 10:01
20 292 Cheryl McElvany 2761 Monroe 53 50:02 10:04
21 303 Pamela Mordue 2774 Grand Blanc 50 50:57 10:15
22 329 Cinda Sawyer 3938 Oxford 53 52:47 10:38
23 349 June White 2862 Monroe 50 54:27 10:58
24 374 Pamela Kitchen 2724 Mt. Morris 53 57:11 11:31
25 377 Shelly Lewis 2737 Flushing 53 57:43 11:37
26 386 Diane Artt 3119 White Lake 52 58:34 11:47
27 406 Beth Johns 2711 Haslett 51 1:00:06 12:06
28 412 Barbara Yerace 2878 Erie 52 1:00:49 12:14
29 428 Cindy Huff 2706 North Branch 54 1:02:38 12:36
30 430 Susan Jaruzel 3942 Mayville 50 1:02:39 12:37
31 453 Penny Jacques 2940 Dryden 50 1:07:06 13:30
32 454 Sue Barnes 2989 Rochester Hills 53 1:07:13 13:32
33 460 Ann Baca 3122 South Lyon 52 1:07:34 13:36
34 462 Joanne Pratt 2987 Flushing 52 1:07:41 13:37
35 471 Diana Gibbons 2956 Fenton 53 1:08:24 13:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Michael P Stewart 2952 Flushing 55 38:19 7:43
2 70 Jim Mascow 3863 Fenton 57 39:01 7:51
3 118 Gerry Myers 3908 Flushing 58 41:51 8:26
4 125 Edward Slumka 3892 Saginaw 55 42:12 8:30
5 127 Lance Dicaire 7455 Grand Blanc 58 42:15 8:30
6 165 Michael Ribant 3959 Flushing 58 44:00 8:51
7 176 Dan Casey 7429 Haslett 59 44:27 8:57
8 201 Brian Barrie 5373 Flint 56 45:21 9:08
9 202 Bruce Howard 2704 Lansing 58 45:22 9:08
10 210 Stephen Lindell 3883 Corunna 57 45:49 9:13
11 234 Dennis Lovejoy 2742 Fenton 56 47:00 9:28
12 363 Mark Baran 5372 Goodrich 56 56:04 11:17
13 381 Paul Wright 2927 Burton 56 58:16 11:44
14 382 Brian Wall 2853 Flushing 56 58:18 11:44
15 472 Tommy McDoniel 2759 Burton 59 1:08:24 13:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 172 Jody Lindell 2739 Corunna 58 44:22 8:56
2 191 Karen Ribant 3957 Flushing 56 44:57 9:03
3 243 Sarah Egner 7463 Waterford 55 47:28 9:33
4 268 Debbie Wiley 2867 Howell 56 48:49 9:50
5 342 Terrilynn Hiben 7497 Lupton 59 54:03 10:53
6 346 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski 2729 Flushing 58 54:10 10:54
7 359 Eve Flynn 7470 New Lothrop 58 55:33 11:11
8 383 Theresa Wall 2856 Flushing 55 58:20 11:45
9 402 Ann Chlebnik 7431 Goodrich 59 59:55 12:04
10 431 Linda Skelton 2824 North Branch 55 1:02:40 12:37
11 445 Lori Baran 5371 Goodrich 56 1:05:28 13:11
12 450 Debra Knust 3940 Brighton 55 1:06:47 13:26
13 455 Cynthia Delbridge 2906 Grand Blanc 59 1:07:19 13:33
14 477 Mary Williams 2870 Clarkston 57 1:08:42 13:50
15 478 Martha Hosmer-Arion 2904 Burton 57 1:08:43 13:50
16 480 Nancy Proffer 2887 Flint 55 1:09:16 13:56
17 481 Lorietta Small 3988 Flint 58 1:09:18 13:57
18 496 Tina Verlinden 2850 Clarkston 55 1:13:18 14:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 Tom Rench 3927 Flushing 60 38:28 7:45
2 64 Thomas Claflin 7432 Brighton 64 38:39 7:47
3 72 Bill Sparling 3929 Kimball Township 62 39:13 7:54
4 100 Riley McLincha 3900 Clio 61 41:14 8:18
5 109 Michael Curtis 7444 Swartz Creek 63 41:33 8:22
6 120 Dick Miles 2971 East Lansing 61 42:01 8:28
7 128 Bill McKay 2762 Haslett 60 42:17 8:31
8 136 Michael Heberling 3888 Grand Blanc 61 42:34 8:34
9 158 James Beale 3918 Royal Oak 61 43:32 8:46
10 168 Bill Garrity 7474 Ann Arbor 64 44:06 8:53
11 209 Carl Thompson 2913 Clio 63 45:48 9:13
12 332 Larry Derossett 7453 Otisville 62 52:59 10:40
13 403 James Smithwick 2830 Clio 61 59:57 12:04
14 463 Tom Brooks 3962 Flint 64 1:07:46 13:38


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 200 Maggy Zidar 2991 Pontiac 62 45:20 9:08
2 252 Dona Derossett 7452 Otisville 60 48:02 9:40
3 422 Colleen Richard 2798 Ortonville 61 1:01:56 12:28
4 437 Claudia Tuori 2845 Howell 60 1:04:19 12:57
5 451 Marie Thompson 2914 Clio 62 1:06:48 13:27
6 475 Janis Denkins 7450 Flushing 61 1:08:33 13:48
7 476 Jo Royer 2803 Flint 61 1:08:39 13:49
8 489 Diane Hemingway 7495 Lapeer 64 1:11:22 14:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 121 Tom Wascha 3904 Burton 69 42:05 8:28
2 135 Dennis Scott 2811 Toledo 69 42:34 8:34
3 185 John Hebert 7493 Milford 66 44:45 9:00
4 213 Bob Climie 7434 Clio 65 45:55 9:15
5 230 Jerry Mittman 2771 Northville 68 46:30 9:22
6 312 Tim Giles 3874 Flushing 68 51:23 10:21
7 411 John Hayes 7491 Williamston 68 1:00:38 12:12
8 505 David A Nemitz 2896 Flint 65 1:16:33 15:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 343 Terry McLeod 2764 Lennon 66 54:03 10:53
2 361 Joan Wascha 3903 Burton 68 55:47 11:14
3 379 Shirley A Larsen 2996 Grand Blanc 69 58:10 11:42
4 404 Jane Matthews 2753 Grand Blanc 67 59:59 12:04
5 443 Mary Ann Moore 2967 Lapeer 69 1:04:54 13:04
6 479 Dorothy Morse 2954 Lapeer 65 1:08:56 13:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 103 Bill J Keller 2716 Lansing 72 41:18 8:19
2 139 George Gawthrop 7475 Flushing 73 42:41 8:36
3 167 Norman Hart 3983 Davison 70 44:02 8:52
4 314 Richard Wallen 2857 Flushing 73 51:27 10:21
5 432 Mark Sebald 2813 Ann Arbor 70 1:03:21 12:45
6 506 Gerald Darby 2895 Flint 74 1:16:33 15:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 285 Ellen S Nitz 2781 Brighton 72 49:28 9:58
2 364 Cathy Detman 7454 Flint 74 56:09 11:18
3 435 Dagnija Schmidt 2810 Grand Ledge 71 1:03:44 12:50
4 482 Linda Nelson 2777 Ortonville 70 1:09:43 14:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 366 Donald Hartz 3893 Flushing 77 56:48 11:26
2 396 Glen Larsen 2995 Grand Blanc 80 59:29 11:58
3 429 Stanley Maksymiuk 2750 Brown City 77 1:02:38 12:36
4 493 Marvin Stevenson 3879 Rochester 78 1:12:28 14:35


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 148 Ken Wheatley 2917 Fenton 57 42:59 35:29 7:09
2 161 David Johnson 2713 Freeland 55 43:40 36:40 7:23
3 239 Doug Pontious 2973 Wolverine Lake 53 47:06 40:12 8:06
4 262 Doug Barnes 2988 Rochester Hills 48 48:27 43:04 8:40
5 236 Justin Wholehan 2866 Commerce Twp 28 47:02 47:02 9:28
6 456 James Langley 2926 Burton 58 1:07:21 55:07 11:06
7 400 Cindy Hook 2702 Millington 43 59:54 56:47 11:26
8 417 Brent Zook 3950 Flushing 32 1:01:10 1:00:41 12:13

HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 102 Domingo Valadez 2847 Temperance 53 41:17 35:14 7:06
2 55 James McSweetness 2766 Howell 35 37:39 36:51 7:25
3 143 Jason Churchill 2944 Grand Blanc 42 42:50 39:52 8:02
4 259 Rick Samassa 2807 Holly 51 48:17 41:54 8:26
5 265 Bill Hardimon 2963 Linden 48 48:41 43:16 8:43
6 240 David Brooks 7416 Lapeer 44 47:14 43:19 8:43
7 280 Dan Lair 3979 Flushing 38 49:13 47:13 9:30
8 317 Doug Brody 7414 Grand Blanc 42 51:36 48:02 9:40
9 310 Michael Skaggs 3987 Grand Blanc 41 51:17 48:06 9:41
10 405 Jeffrey Seibert 2815 Fenton 53 1:00:03 51:15 10:19
11 469 Daniel Smith 2827 Flint 60 1:08:14 54:53 11:03

HEAVYWEIGHT 220 & Over POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 113 Michael Williams 2871 Farmington Hills 47 41:42 37:22 7:31
2 130 Dion Clark 7433 Folwerville 42 42:20 39:25 7:56
3 203 Mike O'Connor 3931 Waterford 42 45:26 42:18 8:31
4 269 James Ortiz 3871 Brighton 48 48:50 43:24 8:44
5 211 Scott Eickholt 7465 Mt. Morris 35 45:53 44:55 9:02
6 340 Brandy Booth 5395 Standish 39 53:56 51:21 10:20
7 344 Tim Nester 2964 Lansing 39 54:05 51:30 10:22
8 336 William Hartman 3911 Davison 36 53:28 52:01 10:28
9 362 Scott Edmonds 2920 Grand Blanc 39 55:54 53:13 10:43
10 416 Timothy Schmitt 3902 Lansing 34 1:00:52 59:53 12:03
11 492 Robert Lixey 2740 Oxford 49 1:12:24 1:03:50 12:51



2012 NEW YEAR'S RESOLUTION RUN
FLINT, MI
12/31/2012

Scored by Gault Race Management
OVERALL RESULTS FOR 8K RUN
Place Name No. Town Ag S Gun Tim Tag Tim Pace
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= ======= =====
1 Wall Kenny 2854 Flushing 23 M 28:22 28:18 5:42

2 Green Eric 3933 Pontiac 44 M 29:09 29:08 5:52
3 Menovcik Steve 2997 Grand Ledge 44 M 29:22 29:21 5:55
4 Lieser Matthew 2738 Chicago 32 M 29:42 29:30 5:56
5 Khan Bill 3000 Grand Blanc 50 M 30:40 30:38 6:10
6 Schwieman Kyle 3917 Flushing 13 M 31:05 31:04 6:15
7 Gnewuch Carl 7480 Birmingham 48 M 31:16 31:14 6:17
8 Harville Brian 2949 Goodrich 43 M 31:19 31:16 6:18
9 Vaughn Doug 3944 South Lyon 35 M 31:22 31:18 6:18
10 Wolbert Dave 3891 Flint 53 M 31:44 31:43 6:23
11 Carlton Robert 3916 Evanston 29 M 31:59 31:48 6:24
12 Williams Alex 2868 Caro 28 M 31:53 31:52 6:25
13 Madrigal Ii David 3867 Durand 44 M 32:11 32:07 6:28
14 Manges Dave 3909 Flushing 41 M 32:16 32:15 6:30
15 Veneziano Lisa 3946 Fenton 48 F 32:34 32:32 6:33
16 Florey Kevin 3968 Northville 43 M 32:42 32:40 6:35
17 Krall Chris 3923 Brighton 30 M 33:32 33:20 6:43
18 Springer Matt 3920 Grand Blanc 32 M 33:36 33:34 6:46
19 Finn Jennifer 3951 Ann Arbor 29 F 33:42 33:39 6:47
20 Faulker Russ 3926 Grand Blanc 46 M 33:47 33:45 6:48
21 Brcic Daniel 5399 Lennon 52 M 33:50 33:49 6:49
22 Bentoski Christian 3945 Flushing 13 M 33:52 33:51 6:49
23 Redmond Kellie 2795 Bethesda 43 F 34:05 34:02 6:51
24 Stolnicki Michael 2833 Auburn Hills 48 M 34:22 34:17 6:54
25 Hiner Nicholas 7499 Lansing 17 M 34:42 34:28 6:56
26 Gutierrez Larry 3914 Fenton 52 M 34:32 34:29 6:57
27 Ruhlman Thomas 2805 Lapeer 48 M 34:34 34:32 6:57
28 Seeley Brandon 2911 North Branch 16 M 34:39 34:38 6:58
29 Baker Corey 5369 Dimondale 43 M 35:01 34:56 7:02
30 Bravender Leigh 3866 Flushing 19 F 35:01 34:57 7:02
31 Wittock Terry 3880 Flushing 52 M 35:15 35:10 7:05
32 Mills Greg 2768 Bellaire 51 M 35:16 35:11 7:05
33 Hollis Dave 3907 Clio 52 M 35:15 35:12 7:05
34 Koenig Richard 2726 Oakland 45 M 35:25 35:20 7:07
35 Taylor Paul C 3943 Clio 41 M 35:31 35:30 7:09
36 Fuller Dean 3910 Burton 49 M 35:36 35:33 7:09
37 Francis Brian 3961 Fenton 51 M 35:48 35:42 7:11
38 Madrigal Jamie 3869 Durand 17 F 35:57 35:50 7:13
39 Del Rio Oscar 7449 Chesaning 16 M 35:56 35:55 7:14
40 Edwards Erynn 2892 Linden 19 F 36:07 36:04 7:16
41 Johnson Clarence 2712 Grand Blanc 44 M 36:41 36:32 7:21
42 Crittenden Joseph 2982 Vassar 25 M 36:40 36:37 7:22
43 Parton Fox 2785 North Branch 15 M 36:46 36:44 7:24
44 Dirtrich Kevin 2905 Linden 50 M 37:05 36:52 7:25
45 Braun Leslie 2972 Grand Blanc 50 F 37:03 36:59 7:27
46 Smith Jeremy 2829 West Bloomfield 30 M 37:13 37:05 7:28
47 West Jordan 2932 Columbiaville 18 M 37:12 37:08 7:29
48 Smith Jack 2828 Waterford 36 M 37:25 37:17 7:30
49 Thivierge Gabrielle 3955 Rochester Hills 17 F 37:29 37:18 7:31
50 Johnston George 3864 Grand Blanc 35 M 37:32 37:27 7:32
51 Benson Andrew 5377 Charlottesville 27 M 37:38 37:29 7:33
52 McElvany Amanda 2760 Monroe 22 F 37:51 37:35 7:34
53 Bruda Steve 7424 Northville 51 M 37:49 37:36 7:34
54 Skinner Dan 3890 Linden 53 M 37:43 37:36 7:34
55 McSweetness James 2766 Howell 35 M 38:00 37:39 7:35
56 McNabb Amy 2765 Emmett 32 F 37:52 37:44 7:36
57 Haney Wayne 7488 Lapeer 47 M 37:56 37:50 7:37
58 Krist Ii John P 2898 Flint 46 M 37:58 37:51 7:37
59 Williams Cassie 2869 Caro 27 F 38:05 38:03 7:40
60 Van Camp Michael 3906 Swartz Creek 46 M 38:13 38:08 7:41
61 Stewart Michael P 2952 Flushing 55 M 38:25 38:19 7:43
62 Rench Tom 3927 Flushing 60 M 38:38 38:28 7:45
63 Long Nikki 2886 Grand Blanc 32 F 39:13 38:38 7:47
64 Claflin Thomas 7432 Brighton 64 M 38:46 38:39 7:47
65 Mason Hillary 3886 Dryden 21 F 38:53 38:45 7:48
66 Marek Jessica 2751 Grand Blanc 35 F 38:49 38:46 7:48
67 Cady Colleen 3952 Grand Blanc 46 F 38:56 38:51 7:49
68 Swain James 2919 Davison 50 M 39:02 38:52 7:49
69 Adams Jr Donald 3112 Perry 46 M 39:02 38:56 7:50
70 Mascow Jim 3863 Fenton 57 M 39:10 39:01 7:51
71 Parvizi Kaynon 3964 Swartz Creek 23 M 39:10 39:02 7:52
72 Sparling Bill 3929 Kimball Township 62 M 39:30 39:13 7:54
73 Ankley Jonathan 3117 North Branch 15 M 39:21 39:19 7:55
74 Allen Shelia 3114 Clio 50 F 39:33 39:21 7:55
75 Griffin Thomas 2899 Clio 48 M 39:29 39:21 7:55
76 Tosto John 3989 Flint 45 M 39:55 39:36 7:58
77 Kimsey Josh 2723 Lapeer 16 M 39:56 39:42 8:00
78 Lareau Ii John 2732 Lapeer 16 M 40:01 39:47 8:01
79 Nitzschke Susan 2782 Grand Blanc 54 F 39:55 39:48 8:01
80 Harville Madelyn 2948 Goodrich 14 F 39:52 39:49 8:01
81 Kordyzon Julie 2961 Grand Blanc 41 F 39:55 39:50 8:01
82 Keller Christopher 2717 Metamora 15 M 40:16 40:02 8:04
83 Paupert Selina 3885 Dryden 21 F 40:11 40:03 8:04
84 Howe Marc 2705 Rochester Hills 32 M 40:08 40:04 8:04
85 Tomcala Charity 2844 Grand Blanc 38 F 40:08 40:05 8:04
86 Brooks Tim 7417 Linden 48 M 40:15 40:10 8:05
87 Keller Adam 2715 Metamora 17 M 40:25 40:11 8:05
88 Crowe Michael 7441 Flint 27 M 41:33 40:19 8:07
89 Stewart Jeffrey 2994 Mesa 43 M 40:30 40:20 8:07
90 Redmond Terry 2796 Bethesda 47 M 40:33 40:21 8:07
91 2986 40:56 40:21 8:07
92 Edwards Seth 7462 Linden 14 M 40:43 40:31 8:10
93 Gadola John 3965 Fenton 47 M 41:15 40:38 8:11
94 Ranville John 2897 Flint 28 M 40:52 40:40 8:11
95 Welker David 2860 Flushing 53 M 41:05 40:45 8:12
96 Lynch Jarrod 2744 Lansing 22 M 41:07 40:53 8:14
97 Lynch Kittie 2745 Lansing 49 F 41:08 40:54 8:14
98 Thivierge Thomas 3954 Rochester Hills 49 M 41:10 41:00 8:15
99 Nelson Joshua 3925 Waterford 38 M 41:11 41:00 8:15
100 McLincha Riley 3900 Clio 61 M 41:20 41:14 8:18
101 Masso Keith 2752 Ann Arbor 25 M 41:48 41:16 8:18
102 Valadez Domingo 2847 Temperance 53 M 41:26 41:17 8:19
103 Keller Bill J 2716 Lansing 72 M 41:25 41:18 8:19
104 Cohen Tracey 7435 Farmington Hills 41 F 41:35 41:29 8:21
105 Rhoades-Smith Abby 2945 Linden 36 F 42:34 41:31 8:21
106 Bach Lisa 3124 Columbiaville 46 F 41:57 41:32 8:22
107 Ribant Madeline 3958 Flushing 23 F 41:43 41:32 8:22
108 Negro Margaret 2775 Alpena 22 F 41:54 41:33 8:22
109 Curtis Michael 7444 Swartz Creek 63 M 41:40 41:33 8:22
110 Holben Beth 2700 Dewitt 40 F 41:48 41:34 8:22
111 Waxweiler Kate 2858 Grand Blanc 33 F 41:58 41:39 8:23
112 Imig Sue 2709 Lapeer 54 F 41:54 41:41 8:24
113 Williams Michael 2871 Farmington Hills 47 M 41:49 41:42 8:24
114 Allen Stu 3115 Davison 53 M 41:55 41:43 8:24
115 Roy Erin 2884 Grand Blanc 34 F 42:19 41:44 8:24
116 Purcell Matthew 2792 Grand Blanc 45 M 42:27 41:46 8:25
117 Wilson Todd 2874 Fenton 48 M 41:52 41:49 8:25
118 Myers Gerry 3908 Flushing 58 M 42:37 41:51 8:26
119 Chick Tammy 7430 Williamston 46 F 42:05 41:52 8:26
120 Miles Dick 2971 East Lansing 61 M 42:15 42:01 8:28
121 Wascha Tom 3904 Burton 69 M 42:10 42:05 8:28
122 Kuchar Mechelle 3895 Chesaning 39 F 42:12 42:08 8:29
123 Roy Joe 2885 Grand Blanc 35 M 42:47 42:09 8:29
124 Brent Paul 7412 Detroit 54 M 42:28 42:11 8:30
125 Slumka Edward 3892 Saginaw 55 M 42:27 42:12 8:30
126 Hack Danielle 7487 Linden 15 F 42:20 42:14 8:30
127 Dicaire Lance 7455 Grand Blanc 58 M 42:48 42:15 8:30
128 McKay Bill 2762 Haslett 60 M 42:32 42:17 8:31
129 Wood Kevin 2977 Mount Morris 46 M 43:04 42:19 8:31
130 Clark Dion 7433 Folwerville 42 M 42:24 42:20 8:31
131 Richardson Jeff 2934 Mount Morris 46 M 42:55 42:24 8:32
132 Vogt Robert 3928 Grand Blanc 49 M 42:42 42:32 8:34
133 Heberling Adam 7492 Ann Arbor 27 M 42:44 42:33 8:34
134 Brown Lawrence 3960 Grand Blanc 47 M 42:39 42:33 8:34
135 Scott Dennis 2811 Toledo 69 M 42:44 42:34 8:34
136 Heberling Michael 3888 Grand Blanc 61 M 42:45 42:34 8:34
137 Johnson Patricia 2714 Saginaw 51 F 42:48 42:40 8:35
138 Fink Cindy 7469 Freeland 41 F 42:49 42:40 8:35
139 Gawthrop George 7475 Flushing 73 M 42:53 42:41 8:36
140 Gnewuch Mark 7481 Birmingham 17 M 42:56 42:42 8:36
141 Lara Ruth 3953 Grand Blanc 51 F 42:47 42:44 8:36
142 Davis Stephanie 7448 Clio 40 F 43:05 42:48 8:37
143 Churchill Jason 2944 Grand Blanc 42 M 42:55 42:50 8:37
144 Tindall Carl 2915 Troy 52 M 43:07 42:50 8:37
145 Mackay Diane 2748 Millington 51 F 43:21 42:55 8:38
146 Cook Kevin 2966 Oxford 51 M 43:50 42:57 8:39
147 Edwards Don 2893 Linden 53 M 43:02 42:58 8:39
148 Wheatley Ken 2917 Fenton 57 M 43:14 42:59 8:39
149 Glasstetter Gavin 7479 Flint 9 M 43:44 43:10 8:42
150 Downs Karen 7457 Flint 51 F 43:30 43:13 8:42
151 Kelley Brian 2998 Swartz Creek 39 M 43:31 43:16 8:43
152 Sharp Richard 2819 Grand Blanc 39 M 43:25 43:17 8:43
153 Cooper Nicole 3872 Linden 36 F 43:27 43:23 8:44
154 Taubitz Kristen 2841 Swartz Creek 43 F 43:36 43:24 8:44
155 Kozan Julie 2975 Caro 35 F 44:01 43:25 8:44
156 Gerjekian Christine 7476 Macomb 39 F 43:34 43:31 8:46
157 Gilbert Jon 7477 Macomb 22 M 43:35 43:31 8:46
158 Beale James 3918 Royal Oak 61 M 43:44 43:32 8:46
159 Dumas Beth 7458 Franklin 48 F 43:53 43:35 8:46
160 Monette John 2993 Sterling Heights 20 M 43:39 43:37 8:47
161 Johnson David 2713 Freeland 55 M 43:48 43:40 8:47
162 Dahlin Rachel 2924 Swartz Creek 35 F 43:54 43:42 8:48
163 Griffin Andrew 7483 Flint 54 M 44:00 43:45 8:48
164 Purcell Natalie 2793 Grand Blanc 15 F 44:25 43:48 8:49
165 Ribant Michael 3959 Flushing 58 M 44:14 44:00 8:51
166 Craine Kelly 2925 Davison 37 F 44:27 44:01 8:52
167 Hart Norman 3983 Davison 70 M 44:06 44:02 8:52
168 Garrity Bill 7474 Ann Arbor 64 M 44:21 44:06 8:53
169 Parks Scott 2784 Burton 30 M 44:21 44:12 8:54
170 Benson Stewart 5381 Goodrich 23 M 44:25 44:15 8:55
171 Rogers Michelle 2800 Davison 34 F 44:33 44:15 8:55
172 Lindell Jody 2739 Corunna 58 F 44:54 44:22 8:56
173 Gromaski Lori 7484 Bay City 40 F 44:35 44:22 8:56
174 MacDermaid Teresa Ann 2928 Grand Blanc 51 F 44:35 44:25 8:57
175 Reed Aimee 3967 Saginaw 33 F 44:55 44:26 8:57
176 Casey Dan 7429 Haslett 59 M 44:40 44:27 8:57
177 Czinder Thomas 2908 Wolverine Lake 32 M 44:53 44:34 8:58
178 Montpas Traci 3935 Flushing 39 F 44:50 44:39 8:59
179 Bush Eva 3936 Flushing 30 F 44:50 44:39 8:59
180 Zuck Jeannie 3934 Flushing 40 F 44:50 44:39 8:59
181 Lund Brandie 2743 Grand Blanc 36 F 45:28 44:40 9:00
182 Grove Lauren 7485 Fenton 25 F 45:46 44:42 9:00
183 Pawlik Lisa 2786 Clarkston 50 F 45:46 44:43 9:00
184 Irwin Christina 3937 Reese 43 F 44:45 44:43 9:00
185 Hebert John 7493 Milford 66 M 45:08 44:45 9:00
186 Bateson Doug 5374 Novi 52 M 45:04 44:50 9:01
187 Brouillet Alissa 7419 Otisville 21 F 45:43 44:52 9:02
188 Whitlock Aaron 3948 Columbiaville 22 M 45:43 44:52 9:02
189 McKervey April 2957 Swartz Creek 39 F 45:02 44:52 9:02
190 Sutka Josanna 2835 Lansing 36 F 45:05 44:56 9:03
191 Ribant Karen 3957 Flushing 56 F 45:11 44:57 9:03
192 White Morgan 2864 Monroe 20 F 45:17 45:01 9:04
193 Seeley Nikki 2912 North Branch 39 F 45:18 45:01 9:04
194 Kephart Jon 2722 Grand Blanc 28 M 45:39 45:03 9:04
195 Block Jean 3889 Columbiaville 30 F 45:37 45:06 9:05
196 Brouillet Mike 7422 Otisville 54 M 46:04 45:13 9:06
197 Darcy Cornelius 7445 Flint 53 M 45:36 45:14 9:06
198 Kellett Dolores 2718 Saginaw 48 F 45:26 45:16 9:07
199 Shaski Marilyn 2820 Montrose 49 F 45:34 45:16 9:07
200 Zidar Maggy 2991 Pontiac 62 F 45:26 45:20 9:08
201 Barrie Brian 5373 Flint 56 M 46:18 45:21 9:08
202 Howard Bruce 2704 Lansing 58 M 46:19 45:22 9:08
203 O'Connor Mike 3931 Waterford 42 M 45:35 45:26 9:09
204 Birmingham Faith 5386 Flint 43 F 45:34 45:28 9:09
205 Chmielewski Eva 3865 Columbiaville 13 F 45:59 45:40 9:12
206 Mills Nancy 2769 Newport 51 F 45:56 45:41 9:12
207 Mims Matthew 2770 Flat Rock 41 M 46:02 45:46 9:13
208 Bonomo Raymond 5392 Brighton 48 M 46:07 45:48 9:13
209 Thompson Carl 2913 Clio 63 M 46:42 45:48 9:13
210 Lindell Stephen 3883 Corunna 57 M 46:21 45:49 9:13
211 Eickholt Scott 7465 Mt. Morris 35 M 46:39 45:53 9:14
212 Simpson Courtney 3887 Flint 34 F 46:34 45:55 9:15
213 Climie Bob 7434 Clio 65 M 46:46 45:55 9:15
214 Lora Becky 2953 Flushing 41 F 46:03 45:57 9:15
215 Bonomo Brenda 5391 Brighton 47 F 46:19 46:00 9:16
216 Lewis Dani 2735 Ann Arbor 45 F 46:22 46:02 9:16
217 Deloney Danielle 2891 Flushing 21 F 46:47 46:03 9:16
218 Neville Garret 2779 Flushing 21 M 46:47 46:03 9:16
219 Yerace Dana 2879 Boston 24 F 46:18 46:04 9:16
220 Davis Allison 2947 Gaines 43 F 47:11 46:09 9:17
221 Winters Lori 2875 Pinckney 52 F 46:25 46:09 9:17
222 Nelson Garett 2776 Clio 15 M 46:26 46:10 9:18
223 Mitchell Stacey 3930 Davison 47 F 46:24 46:11 9:18
224 Coolman Savannah 2931 Otisville 16 F 47:02 46:12 9:18
225 Dashner Denise 7446 Temperance 42 F 46:24 46:13 9:18
226 Brochu Stephan 7413 Goodrich 45 M 46:53 46:17 9:19
227 Lixey Susie 2741 Oxford 54 F 48:14 46:20 9:20
228 Ross Teresa 2802 Flint 33 F 47:19 46:29 9:21
229 Bassett Tammy 2981 Vassar 34 F 46:33 46:30 9:22
230 Mittman Jerry 2771 Northville 68 M 46:38 46:30 9:22
231 Cox Rachel 7439 Fenton 38 F 46:52 46:38 9:23
232 Beyer Kathryn 5382 Fernley 27 F 47:01 46:41 9:24
233 Zimmerman Theresa 2883 Holly 45 F 47:26 46:50 9:26
234 Lovejoy Dennis 2742 Fenton 56 M 48:05 47:00 9:28
235 Nerreter Christina 2933 Fenton 34 F 47:39 47:02 9:28
236 Wholehan Justin 2866 Commerce Twp 28 M 47:21 47:02 9:28
237 Weisenberger Cindy 2859 Chesaning 45 F 47:34 47:06 9:29
238 4033 48:04 47:06 9:29
239 Pontious Doug 2973 Wolverine Lake 53 M 48:03 47:06 9:29
240 Brooks David 7416 Lapeer 44 M 47:31 47:14 9:31
241 Davis Kyle 2921 Grand Blanc 17 M 48:04 47:17 9:31
242 Kozan Jason 2976 Caro 37 M 48:03 47:27 9:33
243 Egner Sarah 7463 Waterford 55 F 47:42 47:28 9:33
244 Beck Douglas 5376 Swartz Creek 43 M 48:00 47:29 9:33
245 Baker George 3941 Flushing 51 M 48:01 47:29 9:34
246 Edwards Carmi 7460 Linden 45 M 47:52 47:40 9:36
247 Hoeffel Robin 7500 Goodrich 49 F 47:46 47:41 9:36
248 Edwards Kathy 7461 Linden 44 F 47:53 47:41 9:36
249 Rica Shandra 2992 San Francisco 34 F 47:52 47:47 9:37
250 Pechette Denise 2950 Grand Blanc 46 F 48:04 47:58 9:39
251 Caine Justin 7428 Lansing 29 M 48:07 47:58 9:39
252 Derossett Dona 7452 Otisville 60 F 48:08 48:02 9:40
253 Adams Amy 3111 Perry 46 F 48:11 48:04 9:40
254 Mojek Kevin 2772 Oxford 43 M 50:21 48:06 9:41
255 Swain Dawn 2837 Davison 49 F 48:39 48:13 9:42
256 Buerkel April 2946 Fenton 41 F 49:17 48:13 9:42
257 Brumwell Jocelyn 7425 Grand Blanc 45 F 48:45 48:16 9:43
258 Breneiser Morgan 593 Grand Blanc 15 M 50:24 48:16 9:43
259 Samassa Rick 2807 Holly 51 M 48:37 48:17 9:43
260 Samassa Sheri 2808 Holly 50 F 48:37 48:18 9:43
261 Hein Nichole 7494 Stockbridge 33 F 48:46 48:24 9:45
262 Barnes Doug 2988 Rochester Hills 48 M 48:39 48:27 9:45
263 Cole Julie 7436 Davisburg 18 F 48:51 48:30 9:46
264 Cole Sharon 7437 Davisburg 50 F 48:51 48:30 9:46
265 Hardimon Bill 2963 Linden 48 M 48:59 48:41 9:48
266 Allen Heather 3113 Burton 22 F 49:20 48:46 9:49
267 Kelly George 2720 Saline 22 M 49:20 48:47 9:49
268 Wiley Debbie 2867 Howell 56 F 49:05 48:49 9:50
269 Ortiz James 3871 Brighton 48 M 49:10 48:50 9:50
270 Zell Michael 3947 Flint 42 M 49:20 48:55 9:51
271 Horton Liz 2703 Fenton 46 F 50:00 48:55 9:51
272 Hansen Ann 7489 Novi 46 F 49:51 49:01 9:52
273 Koch Matthew J 3875 Vassar 52 M 49:07 49:04 9:53
274 Dieterle Matt 3971 Flint 44 M 49:28 49:05 9:53
275 Booth Beverly 5394 Carleton 53 F 49:23 49:06 9:53
276 Olson-Edwards Louise 2894 Linden 52 F 49:11 49:07 9:53
277 Curran Beth 7442 Grand Ledge 33 F 49:50 49:07 9:53
278 Lewis Garnet 2736 Freeland 51 F 49:57 49:09 9:54
279 Storrs Diane 2834 Oxford 49 F 50:29 49:10 9:54
280 Lair Dan 3979 Flushing 38 M 49:45 49:13 9:54
281 Stanley Lynn 2831 Swartz Creek 47 F 49:27 49:15 9:55
282 Zimmerman Brad 2882 Holly 48 M 49:57 49:22 9:56
283 Lee Albert 2978 Flint 22 M 50:07 49:23 9:56
284 Ruff Tina 2804 Fenton 41 F 49:37 49:27 9:57
285 Nitz Ellen S 2781 Brighton 72 F 49:40 49:28 9:58
286 Jones Tom 3980 Burton 35 M 49:38 49:34 9:59
287 Woycik Michelle 2877 Lapeer 42 F 50:11 49:40 10:00
288 Busch Emily 3894 Oxford 40 F 50:29 49:44 10:01
289 Kellett Pamela 2719 Saginaw 51 F 49:54 49:45 10:01
290 Mausolf Lisa 2755 Oxford 42 F 50:25 49:49 10:02
291 Colbert Rebecca 2965 Holly 42 F 50:02 49:49 10:02
292 McElvany Cheryl 2761 Monroe 53 F 50:18 50:02 10:04
293 Gagola Micali 2984 Linden 16 F 50:33 50:02 10:04
294 Ferrigan Melissa 7468 Perry 41 F 50:56 50:11 10:06
295 Layher Rikilynn 2733 Frankenmuth 47 F 50:54 50:25 10:09
296 Bonomo Andrea 5390 Brighton 17 F 50:44 50:26 10:09
297 Fancher Darlene 2985 Lansing 40 F 51:07 50:34 10:11
298 Whitmer Ann 2979 Mason 48 F 51:07 50:34 10:11
299 Ross Scott 2801 Flint 38 M 51:29 50:39 10:12
300 Neuendorf Christel 2778 Flushing 27 F 51:10 50:40 10:12
301 Racknor Danika 2910 Fostoria 20 F 50:59 50:43 10:13
302 Fry Sidney 3878 Davison 12 F 51:05 50:52 10:14
303 Mordue Pamela 2774 Grand Blanc 50 F 51:41 50:57 10:15
304 Turner Kimberly 2846 Holly 47 F 51:41 50:57 10:15
305 Busta Angela 2941 Howell 32 F 51:20 50:58 10:16
306 Swain Michael 2838 Davison 19 M 51:45 51:03 10:17
307 Hatch Allie 7490 Goodrich 22 F 51:39 51:04 10:17
308 Deloney Kristen 2888 Flushing 46 F 51:46 51:04 10:17
309 Placido Bradly 2789 Fowlerville 42 M 52:02 51:16 10:19
310 Skaggs Michael 3987 Grand Blanc 41 M 51:58 51:17 10:19
311 Rogacki Richard 2799 Lansing 52 M 52:03 51:18 10:20
312 Giles Tim 3874 Flushing 68 M 51:30 51:23 10:21
313 Allmen Karen 3899 Holly 38 F 52:02 51:26 10:21
314 Wallen Richard 2857 Flushing 73 M 51:40 51:27 10:21
315 Ardanowski Lisa 3118 Grand Blanc 43 F 52:01 51:29 10:22
316 Isham Aimee 2710 Clarkston 20 F 52:15 51:31 10:22
317 Brody Doug 7414 Grand Blanc 42 M 51:44 51:36 10:23
318 Mauser Deanee 2754 Oxford 41 F 52:27 51:36 10:23
319 Heron Mary 7496 Grand Blanc 46 F 51:44 51:37 10:23
320 Brody Jennifer 7415 Grand Blanc 38 F 51:44 51:37 10:23
321 Zeng Zhifan 2881 Chesaning 17 M 52:07 51:38 10:24
322 Scrase Alison 2812 Lapeer 36 F 51:58 51:38 10:24
323 Davis Marty 7447 Ashland City 46 M 53:07 52:08 10:30
324 Centerwall I.I.I. Everett 2902 Flint 45 M 52:35 52:18 10:32
325 Paupert Audrey 3884 Dryden 43 F 52:43 52:19 10:32
326 Wenta Carrie 2861 Fostoria 40 F 52:52 52:25 10:33
327 Koenig Sharon 2727 Oakland 46 F 53:04 52:27 10:34
328 3915 52:42 52:31 10:34
329 Sawyer Cinda 3938 Oxford 53 F 53:08 52:47 10:38
330 Polselli Marcia 2790 Bloomfield Hills 47 F 53:10 52:51 10:38
331 Girardot Kelsey 7478 Oxford 22 F 53:15 52:53 10:39
332 Derossett Larry 7453 Otisville 62 M 53:05 52:59 10:40
333 Bluhm Jennifer 5388 Linden 33 F 53:44 53:00 10:40
334 Tindall Michelle 2916 Troy 44 F 53:18 53:00 10:40
335 Klinesmith Tina 3870 Vassar 35 F 53:19 53:15 10:43
336 Hartman William 3911 Davison 36 M 53:46 53:28 10:46
337 Robosan Stacey 3873 Sterling Heights 48 F 53:53 53:32 10:47
338 Seeley John 3956 Chesterfield 43 M 54:25 53:39 10:48
339 Flores Lonora 3913 West Bloomfield 49 F 53:49 53:42 10:49
340 Booth Brandy 5395 Standish 39 M 54:10 53:56 10:51
341 Hartman Jessica 3912 Swartz Creek 35 F 54:12 53:59 10:52
342 Hiben Terrilynn 7497 Lupton 59 F 55:02 54:03 10:53
343 McLeod Terry 2764 Lennon 66 F 54:35 54:03 10:53
344 Nester Tim 2964 Lansing 39 M 54:14 54:05 10:53
345 Durand Kathleen 3990 Flint 47 F 54:46 54:08 10:54
346 Kump-Dutkowski Valerie 2729 Flushing 58 F 54:58 54:10 10:54
347 Tansy Carrie 2840 Lansing 36 F 54:36 54:16 10:55
348 Monroe Michelle 3985 Dexter 39 F 55:14 54:20 10:56
349 White June 2862 Monroe 50 F 54:43 54:27 10:58
350 Mackie Amy 2936 Grand Blanc 40 F 55:19 54:32 10:59
351 Rice Catherine 2797 Macomb 25 F 54:50 54:48 11:02
352 Sauvie Amanda 2980 Grand Blanc 37 F 55:34 54:55 11:03
353 Hartzman Linda 3932 Imlay City 44 F 56:11 55:01 11:04
354 Escamilla Susana 7466 Lapeer 44 F 56:12 55:01 11:04
355 Suyama Mark 2836 Attica 49 M 56:12 55:02 11:05
356 Phelps Kaitlin 2787 Ann Arbor 25 F 55:38 55:03 11:05
357 Cumpata Chau 2955 Davison 40 F 55:42 55:05 11:05
358 Brown Amy 7423 Gaines 43 F 56:59 55:32 11:11
359 Flynn Eve 7470 New Lothrop 58 F 56:04 55:33 11:11
360 Billings Jennifer 5384 Waterford 42 F 55:56 55:42 11:13
361 Wascha Joan 3903 Burton 68 F 56:23 55:47 11:14
362 Edmonds Scott 2920 Grand Blanc 39 M 56:41 55:54 11:15
363 Baran Mark 5372 Goodrich 56 M 56:53 56:04 11:17
364 Detman Cathy 7454 Flint 74 F 57:01 56:09 11:18
365 Pruitt Shelby 2791 Grand Blanc 22 F 57:11 56:21 11:21
366 Hartz Donald 3893 Flushing 77 M 57:42 56:48 11:26
367 Tse Perry 2930 Grand Blanc 49 M 57:35 56:48 11:26
368 Tedford Lisa 2842 Clio 33 F 57:10 56:51 11:27
369 Lynch Kristyn 2746 Lansing 17 F 57:23 57:06 11:30
370 Siragusa Charles 2823 Rochester Hills 15 M 57:11 57:06 11:30
371 Culver Melissa 2943 Clio 39 F 57:29 57:07 11:30
372 Culver Chuck 2942 Clio 47 M 57:28 57:07 11:30
373 Lesinski Mark 2734 Bay City 52 M 59:13 57:07 11:30
374 Kitchen Pamela 2724 Mt. Morris 53 F 57:32 57:11 11:31
375 Bohanon Michelle 5389 Swartz Creek 35 F 58:00 57:13 11:31
376 Burnside Kellie 7426 Swartz Creek 35 F 58:01 57:14 11:31
377 Lewis Shelly 2737 Flushing 53 F 58:00 57:43 11:37
378 Purcell Theresa 2794 Grand Blanc 44 F 58:32 57:52 11:39
379 Larsen Shirley A 2996 Grand Blanc 69 F 58:26 58:10 11:42
380 Baker Shannon 5370 Dimondale 40 F 58:55 58:13 11:43
381 Wright Paul 2927 Burton 56 M 59:28 58:16 11:44
382 Wall Brian 2853 Flushing 56 M 58:37 58:18 11:44
383 Wall Theresa 2856 Flushing 55 F 58:38 58:20 11:45
384 Wall Lia 2855 Flushing 25 F 58:42 58:24 11:45
385 Young Sara 2918 Fostoria 41 F 58:54 58:32 11:47
386 Artt Diane 3119 White Lake 52 F 59:33 58:34 11:47
387 Artt Douglas 3120 White Lake 54 M 59:32 58:34 11:47
388 Bosley Matt 5396 Howell 35 M 59:30 58:37 11:48
389 Bosley Tara 5397 Howell 37 F 59:30 58:37 11:48
390 Yolkiewicz Stanley 2880 Berkley 43 M 59:12 58:52 11:51
391 Minzey Don 2951 Flint 41 M 59:27 58:52 11:51
392 Barcome Rolanda 2960 Fenton 44 F 59:27 58:53 11:51
393 Nemecek Keri 2959 Grand Blanc 39 F 59:27 58:53 11:51
394 Shadik Lauren 2818 Flint 24 F 59:08 58:58 11:52
395 Bailey Katherine 3125 Flushing 45 F 59:44 59:14 11:55
396 Larsen Glen 2995 Grand Blanc 80 M 59:47 59:29 11:58
397 White Renee 2865 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:00:28 59:38 12:00
398 Hoffmeyer Kathleen 2699 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:00:29 59:39 12:00
399 Hollingsworth Erica 2701 Flint 29 F 1:01:06 59:42 12:01
400 Hook Cindy 2702 Millington 43 F 1:00:18 59:54 12:03
401 Seibert Catherine 2814 Fenton 17 F 1:00:57 59:55 12:04
402 Chlebnik Ann 7431 Goodrich 59 F 1:00:30 59:55 12:04
403 Smithwick James 2830 Clio 61 M 1:00:15 59:57 12:04
404 Matthews Jane 2753 Grand Blanc 67 F 1:00:09 59:59 12:04
405 Seibert Jeffrey 2815 Fenton 53 M 1:01:05 1:00:03 12:05
406 Johns Beth 2711 Haslett 51 F 1:00:47 1:00:06 12:06
407 Eickhoff Jackie 3876 Flushing 33 F 1:00:49 1:00:06 12:06
408 Lehr Rhonda 2990 Mount Morris 41 F 1:00:51 1:00:08 12:06
409 Anderson Rebecca 3986 Davison 37 F 1:00:53 1:00:10 12:07
410 Cramer Jack 2968 Gaines 35 M 1:01:19 1:00:32 12:11
411 Hayes John 7491 Williamston 68 M 1:01:26 1:00:38 12:12
412 Yerace Barbara 2878 Erie 52 F 1:01:04 1:00:49 12:14
413 Dumas Elyse 7459 Franklin 18 F 1:01:09 1:00:50 12:15
414 Makinen Carissa 2749 Lansing 25 F 1:01:10 1:00:51 12:15
415 Bushman Savannah 7427 East Lansing 21 F 1:01:10 1:00:51 12:15
416 Schmitt Timothy 3902 Lansing 34 M 1:01:01 1:00:52 12:15
417 Zook Brent 3950 Flushing 32 M 1:01:57 1:01:10 12:19
418 Zook Donna 3949 Flushing 31 F 1:01:58 1:01:10 12:19
419 Tetmeyer Melissa 2843 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:02:11 1:01:15 12:20
420 Ehli Analisa 3882 White Lake 13 F 1:01:58 1:01:25 12:22
421 Ehli Jeff 3881 White Lake 45 M 1:01:58 1:01:26 12:22
422 Richard Colleen 2798 Ortonville 61 F 1:02:18 1:01:56 12:28
423 Curtis Bailey 7443 Flushing 13 F 1:02:37 1:02:07 12:30
424 Mills Jeffery A 3921 Fenton 51 M 1:03:07 1:02:22 12:33
425 Hardimon Hannah 2983 Linden 16 F 1:02:53 1:02:22 12:33
426 Cramer Linda 7440 Owosso 41 F 1:03:00 1:02:37 12:36
427 Lareau Celeste 2730 Lapeer 15 F 1:02:53 1:02:38 12:36
428 Huff Cindy 2706 North Branch 54 F 1:03:39 1:02:38 12:36
429 Maksymiuk Stanley 2750 Brown City 77 M 1:03:40 1:02:38 12:36
430 Jaruzel Susan 3942 Mayville 50 F 1:03:39 1:02:39 12:37
431 Skelton Linda 2824 North Branch 55 F 1:03:40 1:02:40 12:37
432 Sebald Mark 2813 Ann Arbor 70 M 1:04:17 1:03:21 12:45
433 Booms Peg 5393 Minden City 46 F 1:03:46 1:03:31 12:47
434 Wise Jennifer 2876 Morrice 49 F 1:04:32 1:03:35 12:48
435 Schmidt Dagnija 2810 Grand Ledge 71 F 1:04:37 1:03:44 12:50
436 Bateson Nickie 5375 Novi 49 F 1:04:55 1:04:02 12:53
437 Tuori Claudia 2845 Howell 60 F 1:04:35 1:04:19 12:57
438 Sanchez Kristina 3978 Flint 41 F 1:05:36 1:04:30 12:59
439 Dennis J 7451 Waterford 48 F 1:04:56 1:04:44 13:02
440 Baca Lynn 3123 South Lyon 25 F 1:05:17 1:04:45 13:02
441 Evans Sarah 3922 Metamora 47 F 1:05:42 1:04:53 13:04
442 Springsteen Julie 3924 Lapeer 43 F 1:05:43 1:04:53 13:04
443 Moore Mary Ann 2967 Lapeer 69 F 1:05:44 1:04:54 13:04
444 White Lori 2935 Mount Morris 43 F 1:05:52 1:05:20 13:09
445 Baran Lori 5371 Goodrich 56 F 1:06:16 1:05:28 13:11
446 Eichler Jason 3898 Flushing 40 M 1:06:32 1:05:57 13:16
447 Youmans Catherine 3897 Flushing 36 F 1:06:35 1:05:59 13:17
448 Fazio Nicolette 3939 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:06:36 1:05:59 13:17
449 Fry Shannon 3877 Davison 46 F 1:06:56 1:06:43 13:26
450 Knust Debra 3940 Brighton 55 F 1:07:40 1:06:47 13:26
451 Thompson Marie 2914 Clio 62 F 1:07:40 1:06:48 13:27
452 Jacques Sage 2938 Dryden 21 M 1:07:40 1:07:05 13:30
453 Jacques Penny 2940 Dryden 50 F 1:07:40 1:07:06 13:30
454 Barnes Sue 2989 Rochester Hills 53 F 1:07:48 1:07:13 13:32
455 Delbridge Cynthia 2906 Grand Blanc 59 F 1:07:58 1:07:19 13:33
456 Langley James 2926 Burton 58 M 1:07:59 1:07:21 13:33
457 Jacques Zachary 2937 Dryden 20 M 1:08:04 1:07:29 13:35
458 Leal Jessica 2939 Washington 19 F 1:08:04 1:07:29 13:35
459 Birkenhauer Linda 5385 Lapeer 41 F 1:08:32 1:07:31 13:35
460 Baca Ann 3122 South Lyon 52 F 1:08:07 1:07:34 13:36
461 Lareau Nancy 2731 Lapeer 43 F 1:08:41 1:07:39 13:37
462 Pratt Joanne 2987 Flushing 52 F 1:08:25 1:07:41 13:37
463 Brooks Tom 3962 Flint 64 M 1:08:16 1:07:46 13:38
464 Tamczyk Laurie 3868 Lapeer 49 F 1:08:55 1:07:50 13:39
465 Maske Daniel 2999 Clayton 24 M 1:08:23 1:07:53 13:40
466 Jarman Lisa 2929 Davison 32 F 1:09:12 1:08:03 13:42
467 Vickerman Adrienne 2851 Davison 41 F 1:09:13 1:08:03 13:42
468 Brasfield Christy 5398 Davison 39 F 1:08:39 1:08:04 13:42
469 Smith Daniel 2827 Flint 60 M 1:08:32 1:08:14 13:44
470 Baker Tylore 3896 Lapeer 15 F 1:08:36 1:08:21 13:45
471 Gibbons Diana 2956 Fenton 53 F 1:09:17 1:08:24 13:46
472 McDoniel Tommy 2759 Burton 59 M 1:08:54 1:08:24 13:46
473 Lauinger Sarah 3919 Roseville 30 F 1:09:17 1:08:24 13:46
474 Young Tammy 2958 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:09:20 1:08:26 13:46
475 Denkins Janis 7450 Flushing 61 F 1:08:50 1:08:33 13:48
476 Royer Jo 2803 Flint 61 F 1:09:07 1:08:39 13:49
477 Williams Mary 2870 Clarkston 57 F 1:09:11 1:08:42 13:50
478 Hosmer-Arion Martha 2904 Burton 57 F 1:09:12 1:08:43 13:50
479 Morse Dorothy 2954 Lapeer 65 F 1:09:27 1:08:56 13:52
480 Proffer Nancy 2887 Flint 55 F 1:09:47 1:09:16 13:56
481 Small Lorietta 3988 Flint 58 F 1:09:47 1:09:18 13:57
482 Nelson Linda 2777 Ortonville 70 F 1:10:39 1:09:43 14:02
483 Daniels Amber 3966 Saginaw 28 F 1:10:15 1:09:44 14:02
484 Koskinen Stacy 2728 Birch Run 35 F 1:11:40 1:10:51 14:16
485 Samuelson Jennifer 2809 Birch Run 36 F 1:11:41 1:10:52 14:16
486 Major Steven 3970 Flint 42 M 1:11:42 1:11:05 14:18
487 Major Kerri 3969 Flint 35 F 1:11:44 1:11:07 14:19
488 Rutila Renee 2806 Laingsburg 46 F 1:12:16 1:11:11 14:19
489 Hemingway Diane 7495 Lapeer 64 F 1:12:28 1:11:22 14:22
490 Herderich Kim 3981 Metamora 48 F 1:12:49 1:11:33 14:24
491 Koprowski Terri 3982 Burton 45 F 1:12:49 1:11:34 14:24
492 Lixey Robert 2740 Oxford 49 M 1:13:15 1:12:24 14:34
493 Stevenson Marvin 3879 Rochester 78 M 1:13:08 1:12:28 14:35
494 Hughes Lauren 2707 Orion 32 F 1:14:20 1:13:12 14:44
495 Pinkos Corinne 2788 Clarkston 24 F 1:14:19 1:13:18 14:45
496 Verlinden Tina 2850 Clarkston 55 F 1:14:18 1:13:18 14:45
497 Eickhoff Julie 7464 Clio 41 F 1:13:50 1:13:21 14:46
498 Campbell Lisa 2900 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:13:50 1:13:26 14:47
499 Schulze Christy 3905 Linden 34 F 1:14:20 1:13:43 14:50
500 Balgenorth Carol 3976 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:15:26 1:14:45 15:03
501 Johnson Sarah 3973 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:15:27 1:14:46 15:03
502 Deloney Garrett 2890 Flushing 23 M 1:15:45 1:15:01 15:06
503 Straus Stephanie 3984 Flushing 22 F 1:15:46 1:15:03 15:06
504 Andres Suzette 2889 Dunedin 43 F 1:15:47 1:15:03 15:06
505 Nemitz David A 2896 Flint 65 M 1:17:04 1:16:33 15:24
506 Darby Gerald 2895 Flint 74 M 1:17:03 1:16:33 15:24
507 Sanchez Madison 3974 Flint 13 F 1:18:01 1:16:54 15:29
508 Sanchez Grace 3975 Flint 11 F 1:18:02 1:16:54 15:29
509 Lynch Thomas 2747 Lansing 24 M 1:18:22 1:17:39 15:38
510 Delvero Angela 2970 Howell 36 F 1:20:49 1:19:42 16:02
511 Provencher Nicole 2969 New Baltimore 36 F 1:20:48 1:19:43 16:03
512 Morton Kirk 3977 Owosso 41 M 1:20:56 1:19:48 16:04
513 Sanchez Emma 3972 Flint 7 F 1:20:56 1:19:49 16:04
514 Coleman Linda 7438 Millington 48 F 1:20:45 1:19:55 16:05
12/31/2012 3:30PM



2012 NEW YEAR'S RESOLUTION RUN
FLINT, MI
12/31/2012

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K WALK RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Rick Huber 409 Montrose 56 28:06 9:03

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Lori Lynn Short 595 Grand Blanc 46 33:14 10:42

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Kraig Webber 517 Davison 53 32:17 10:24

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Shelly Huber 410 Montrose 53 33:38 10:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 79 Drake Yolkiewicz 469 Berkley 15 47:36 15:20
2 120 Gibson Kuchar 506 Chesaning 9 52:28 16:54
3 121 Reed Weisenberger 466 Chesaning 14 52:28 16:54
4 133 Jude Yolkiewicz 470 Berkley 10 57:12 18:25
5 135 Andrew Ehli 502 Brighton 11 58:11 18:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Hanna Stickney 450 Lake Orion 13 42:14 13:36
2 30 Emily Seeley 483 North Branch 11 43:04 13:52
3 35 Nicole Adams 509 Swartz Creek 13 43:41 14:04
4 87 Elizabeth Breneiser 386 Grand Blanc 12 48:16 15:33
5 112 Marissa Brasfield 507 Davison 18 50:52 16:23
6 122 Grace Richardson 434 Owosso 16 52:29 16:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Jason Palmer 528 Ann Arbor 28 39:44 12:48
2 39 Craig Pavkovich 426 Flushing 29 44:11 14:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Christina Stickney 449 Lake Orion 23 42:15 13:36
2 34 Jessica Ortiz 501 Ann Arbor 28 43:36 14:03
3 42 Jacqueline Pavkovich 427 Flushing 29 44:17 14:16
4 51 Annelies Kinzie 527 Davison 28 45:04 14:31
5 102 Monica McAlister 420 Holly 28 49:59 16:06
6 108 Courtney Franklin 497 Billings 23 50:41 16:19
7 109 Danielle Johnson 495 Flint 24 50:41 16:19
8 125 Sarah Straus 590 Swartz Creek 20 53:10 17:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 144 Ryan Masterson 514 Chicago 33 1:24:10 27:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Nickole Smelis 443 Fenton 32 39:52 12:50
2 90 Becky Poe 531 Clio 31 48:39 15:40
3 99 Erica Britt 538 Flint 34 49:54 16:04
4 106 Jennifer Howe 408 Rochester Hills 32 50:25 16:14
5 117 Tiffany Marsh 419 Saginaw 33 52:11 16:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Dwight Bohanon 384 Swartz Creek 36 45:32 14:40
2 55 Derek Burnside 389 Swartz Creek 35 45:33 14:40
3 59 Dan Chapman 391 Flint 36 46:15 14:54
4 110 Jason Morse 424 Bay City 35 50:51 16:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 43 Lisa Spohn 446 Flint 36 44:19 14:16
2 46 Nancy Birchmeier 383 New Lothrop 35 44:33 14:21
3 74 Cynthia Young 520 Linden 36 47:21 15:15
4 80 Danielle De La Mare 537 Flushing 35 47:36 15:20
5 111 Jennifer Browne 387 Bay City 38 50:51 16:23
6 138 Curtina Jones 480 Saginaw 35 58:16 18:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 31 Jeff Seeley 484 North Branch 44 43:04 13:52
2 88 Mark Schofield 439 Grand Blanc 42 48:23 15:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 89 Amy Schofield 438 Grand Blanc 42 48:23 15:35
2 93 Melissa Lane 533 Lapeer 44 49:09 15:50
3 94 Deborah Avery 532 Fenton 43 49:17 15:52
4 101 Kim Herbert 407 Linden 43 49:58 16:06
5 134 Christina Ehli 504 Brighton 44 58:10 18:44
6 145 Amy Proctor 482 Fostoria 42 1:24:11 27:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 James Finkbeiner 399 Clio 48 33:29 10:47
2 44 Ty Spohn 447 Flint 48 44:20 14:17
3 83 David Krzclok 487 Holly 49 48:04 15:29
4 136 Ron Depottey 529 Flushing 48 58:12 18:45
5 139 Craig Scrase 440 Lapeer 46 1:09:28 22:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Diane Selby 477 Grand Blanc 48 36:24 11:43
2 27 Sheila Smith 444 Otisville 45 42:16 13:37
3 75 Candy Van Sickle 465 Linden 47 47:28 15:17
4 84 Stacy Makela 488 Grand Blanc 47 48:04 15:29
5 85 Cathy Schmantowsky 436 Keego Harbor 46 48:08 15:30
6 86 Donna Veres 491 Lapeer 48 48:09 15:31
7 91 Robyn Parton 425 North Branch 47 48:56 15:46
8 123 Becky Richardson 433 Owosso 46 52:43 16:59
9 137 Corey Cole 530 Flushing 46 58:12 18:45
10 141 Claudia Atwell 374 Durand 49 1:11:07 22:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 David Ulrich 594 Grand Blanc 50 36:09 11:39
2 18 Dale Pelot 430 Minden City 54 39:54 12:51
3 52 Jim Lynch 418 Lansing 50 45:10 14:33
4 60 Lee Stickney 462 Lake Orion 53 46:32 14:59
5 76 John Baca 376 South Lyon 52 47:29 15:17
6 96 Scott Clink 396 Burton 51 49:19 15:53
7 124 Paul Straus 591 Swartz Creek 54 53:09 17:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Tammy Harper 405 Holly 50 39:52 12:50
2 19 Sue Hammar 404 Mason 53 40:13 12:57
3 29 Pamela Nelson 474 Flint 53 42:22 13:39
4 40 Nanette Hall 403 Canton 50 44:12 14:14
5 41 Chris Jarrell 411 Howell 51 44:13 14:14
6 48 Nancy Boyer 385 Flint 54 44:48 14:26
7 50 Patricia Chmielewski 500 Columbiaville 53 45:00 14:30
8 57 Sandra Pearce 428 Flat Rock 50 46:07 14:51
9 58 Kris Bullock 388 Bellaire 50 46:09 14:52
10 61 Mary Harrington 518 Flushing 54 46:33 14:59
11 69 Beverly Girardot 489 Oxford 53 47:09 15:11
12 73 Kris Nolan 490 Casco 54 47:12 15:12
13 126 Sherry Straus 592 Swartz Creek 52 53:13 17:08
14 142 Susan Beyer 381 Saline 54 1:13:30 23:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 Kevin Bloss 498 Clio 59 43:31 14:01
2 33 Terry Duggins 515 Flint 59 43:32 14:01
3 36 David Andrews 370 Davison 56 43:43 14:05
4 62 John Wenzel 485 Lapeer 58 46:34 15:00
5 97 Bert Ellis 398 Gaines 56 49:26 15:55
6 113 William Knorr 415 Grand Ledge 58 51:10 16:29
7 143 Steve Beyer 380 Saline 55 1:13:35 23:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Jill Bielawski 382 Lansing 59 36:00 11:36
2 38 Christine Peek 429 Flushing 56 44:06 14:12
3 45 Gail Scott 475 Clio 55 44:23 14:18
4 53 Kathy Andrews 371 Davison 55 45:32 14:40
5 95 Rene Garrity 401 Ann Arbor 59 49:17 15:52
6 100 Kui-Bin Im 534 Davison 55 49:55 16:05
7 103 Beverly Keely 535 Flint 56 50:09 16:09
8 107 Rebecca Stuber 463 Holly 57 50:26 16:14
9 114 Sandy Cox 511 Burton 59 51:14 16:30
10 118 Linda Kennedy 412 Mt Morris 59 52:12 16:49
11 129 Jeanne Kidle 414 Flint 59 54:45 17:38
12 131 Kristine Church 393 Flint 59 56:14 18:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 David Pieper 431 Flushing 61 33:39 10:50
2 8 Tom Jr. Belford 377 Grand Blanc 64 34:16 11:02
3 20 Dave Thurston 464 Fowler 64 40:32 13:03
4 56 Robert Chlebnik 392 Goodrich 64 45:57 14:48
5 67 Gregory Chynoweth 394 Highland 63 46:51 15:05
6 71 Lee Oghurn 476 Flint 64 47:11 15:12
7 82 Philip Pitkin 493 Hartland 61 47:53 15:25
8 119 Michael Kennedy 413 Mt Morris 63 52:13 16:49
9 128 Bernie Finn 513 East Lansing 63 53:32 17:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Phyllis Anders 369 Swartz Creek 64 41:32 13:23
2 37 Kathy Lopez 481 Bay City 60 43:52 14:08
3 49 Gloria Burns 519 Flint 61 44:51 14:27
4 68 Mary Pat Chynoweth 395 Highland 62 46:51 15:05
5 77 Linda Yolkiewicz 471 Troy 63 47:30 15:18
6 115 Mary Woodruff 512 Grand Blanc 62 51:15 16:30
7 132 Pat Mims 422 Swartz Creek 62 56:15 18:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Harry Gabalis 400 Caro 66 33:45 10:52
2 13 Gary Chisholm 510 Otisville 66 38:05 12:16
3 130 Donald Skunda 516 Durand 66 56:14 18:07
4 140 Stanley Yolkiewicz 472 Troy 65 1:09:29 22:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Peggy Soth 445 Swartz Creek 68 36:22 11:43
2 21 Rachel Argue 373 Flint 67 41:02 13:13
3 22 Jacquie Wilson 468 Lapeer 66 41:11 13:16
4 28 Deanna Gillespie 473 Flint 65 42:21 13:39
5 92 Ella Baldridge 479 Flint 66 49:04 15:48
6 105 Ruth Brown 492 Flushing 68 50:11 16:10
7 116 Pam Starkweather 448 Owosso 66 51:30 16:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Wesley Shumpert 505 Flint 72 38:17 12:20
2 63 Ronald Williams 467 Burton 73 46:34 15:00
3 64 John Argue 372 Flint 70 46:36 15:00
4 65 Michael Cady 478 Grand Blanc 72 46:36 15:00
5 72 Waldo Bronson 536 Flint 72 47:12 15:12
6 127 Bobby Carter 508 Flint 71 53:30 17:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Sue Grace 402 Owosso 71 41:42 13:26
2 47 Madonna Aubrey 375 Flushing 73 44:48 14:26
3 66 Lorraine Brewer 503 White Lake 72 46:37 15:01
4 70 Karen Scanlon 435 Brighton 71 47:10 15:11
5 81 Linda Denardis 494 Dryden 70 47:52 15:25
6 98 Nancy Lee 417 Flint 71 49:37 15:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 78 Tom Murphy 499 Flushing 81 47:36 15:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 104 Glenadine Culver 496 Clio 77 50:10 16:09



2012 NEW YEAR'S RESOLUTION RUN
FLINT, MI
12/31/2012

Scored by Gault Race Management

OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K WALK

Place Name No. Town Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Huber Rick 409 Montrose 56 M 28:06 9:03

2 Webber Kraig 517 Davison 53 M 32:17 10:24
3 Short Lori Lynn 595 Grand Blanc 46 F 33:14 10:42
4 Finkbeiner James 399 Clio 48 M 33:29 10:47
5 Huber Shelly 410 Montrose 53 F 33:38 10:50
6 Pieper David 431 Flushing 61 M 33:39 10:50
7 Gabalis Harry 400 Caro 66 M 33:45 10:52
8 Belford Tom Jr. 377 Grand Blanc 64 M 34:16 11:02
9 Bielawski Jill 382 Lansing 59 F 36:00 11:36
10 Ulrich David 594 Grand Blanc 50 M 36:09 11:39
11 Soth Peggy 445 Swartz Creek 68 F 36:22 11:43
12 Selby Diane 477 Grand Blanc 48 F 36:24 11:43
13 Chisholm Gary 510 Otisville 66 M 38:05 12:16
14 Shumpert Wesley 505 Flint 72 M 38:17 12:20
15 Palmer Jason 528 Ann Arbor 28 M 39:44 12:48
16 Harper Tammy 405 Holly 50 F 39:52 12:50
17 Smelis Nickole 443 Fenton 32 F 39:52 12:50
18 Pelot Dale 430 Minden City 54 M 39:54 12:51
19 Hammar Sue 404 Mason 53 F 40:13 12:57
20 Thurston Dave 464 Fowler 64 M 40:32 13:03
21 Argue Rachel 373 Flint 67 F 41:02 13:13
22 Wilson Jacquie 468 Lapeer 66 F 41:11 13:16
23 Anders Phyllis 369 Swartz Creek 64 F 41:32 13:23
24 Grace Sue 402 Owosso 71 F 41:42 13:26
25 Stickney Hanna 450 Lake Orion 13 F 42:14 13:36
26 Stickney Christina 449 Lake Orion 23 F 42:15 13:36
27 Smith Sheila 444 Otisville 45 F 42:16 13:37
28 Gillespie Deanna 473 Flint 65 F 42:21 13:39
29 Nelson Pamela 474 Flint 53 F 42:22 13:39
30 Seeley Emily 483 North Branch 11 F 43:04 13:52
31 Seeley Jeff 484 North Branch 44 M 43:04 13:52
32 Bloss Kevin 498 Clio 59 M 43:31 14:01
33 Duggins Terry 515 Flint 59 M 43:32 14:01
34 Ortiz Jessica 501 Ann Arbor 28 F 43:36 14:03
35 Adams Nicole 509 Swartz Creek 13 F 43:41 14:04
36 Andrews David 370 Davison 56 M 43:43 14:05
37 Lopez Kathy 481 Bay City 60 F 43:52 14:08
38 Peek Christine 429 Flushing 56 F 44:06 14:12
39 Pavkovich Craig 426 Flushing 29 M 44:11 14:14
40 Hall Nanette 403 Canton 50 F 44:12 14:14
41 Jarrell Chris 411 Howell 51 F 44:13 14:14
42 Pavkovich Jacqueline 427 Flushing 29 F 44:17 14:16
43 Spohn Lisa 446 Flint 36 F 44:19 14:16
44 Spohn Ty 447 Flint 48 M 44:20 14:17
45 Scott Gail 475 Clio 55 F 44:23 14:18
46 Birchmeier Nancy 383 New Lothrop 35 F 44:33 14:21
47 Aubrey Madonna 375 Flushing 73 F 44:48 14:26
48 Boyer Nancy 385 Flint 54 F 44:48 14:26
49 Burns Gloria 519 Flint 61 F 44:51 14:27
50 Chmielewski Patricia 500 Columbiaville 53 F 45:00 14:30
51 Kinzie Annelies 527 Davison 28 F 45:04 14:31
52 Lynch Jim 418 Lansing 50 M 45:10 14:33
53 Andrews Kathy 371 Davison 55 F 45:32 14:40
54 Bohanon Dwight 384 Swartz Creek 36 M 45:32 14:40
55 Burnside Derek 389 Swartz Creek 35 M 45:33 14:40
56 Chlebnik Robert 392 Goodrich 64 M 45:57 14:48
57 Pearce Sandra 428 Flat Rock 50 F 46:07 14:51
58 Bullock Kris 388 Bellaire 50 F 46:09 14:52
59 Chapman Dan 391 Flint 36 M 46:15 14:54
60 Stickney Lee 462 Lake Orion 53 M 46:32 14:59
61 Harrington Mary 518 Flushing 54 F 46:33 14:59
62 Wenzel John 485 Lapeer 58 M 46:34 15:00
63 Williams Ronald 467 Burton 73 M 46:34 15:00
64 Argue John 372 Flint 70 M 46:36 15:00
65 Cady Michael 478 Grand Blanc 72 M 46:36 15:00
66 Brewer Lorraine 503 White Lake 72 F 46:37 15:01
67 Chynoweth Gregory 394 Highland 63 M 46:51 15:05
68 Chynoweth Mary Pat 395 Highland 62 F 46:51 15:05
69 Girardot Beverly 489 Oxford 53 F 47:09 15:11
70 Scanlon Karen 435 Brighton 71 F 47:10 15:11
71 Oghurn Lee 476 Flint 64 M 47:11 15:12
72 Bronson Waldo 536 Flint 72 M 47:12 15:12
73 Nolan Kris 490 Casco 54 F 47:12 15:12
74 Young Cynthia 520 Linden 36 F 47:21 15:15
75 Van Sickle Candy 465 Linden 47 F 47:28 15:17
76 Baca John 376 South Lyon 52 M 47:29 15:17
77 Yolkiewicz Linda 471 Troy 63 F 47:30 15:18
78 Murphy Tom 499 Flushing 81 M 47:36 15:20
79 Yolkiewicz Drake 469 Berkley 15 M 47:36 15:20
80 De La Mare Danielle 537 Flushing 35 F 47:36 15:20
81 Denardis Linda 494 Dryden 70 F 47:52 15:25
82 Pitkin Philip 493 Hartland 61 M 47:53 15:25
83 Krzclok David 487 Holly 49 M 48:04 15:29
84 Makela Stacy 488 Grand Blanc 47 F 48:04 15:29
85 Schmantowsky Cathy 436 Keego Harbor 46 F 48:08 15:30
86 Veres Donna 491 Lapeer 48 F 48:09 15:31
87 Breneiser Elizabeth 386 Grand Blanc 12 F 48:16 15:33
88 Schofield Mark 439 Grand Blanc 42 M 48:23 15:35
89 Schofield Amy 438 Grand Blanc 42 F 48:23 15:35
90 Poe Becky 531 Clio 31 F 48:39 15:40
91 Parton Robyn 425 North Branch 47 F 48:56 15:46
92 Baldridge Ella 479 Flint 66 F 49:04 15:48
93 Lane Melissa 533 Lapeer 44 F 49:09 15:50
94 Avery Deborah 532 Fenton 43 F 49:17 15:52
95 Garrity Rene 401 Ann Arbor 59 F 49:17 15:52
96 Clink Scott 396 Burton 51 M 49:19 15:53
97 Ellis Bert 398 Gaines 56 M 49:26 15:55
98 Lee Nancy 417 Flint 71 F 49:37 15:59
99 Britt Erica 538 Flint 34 F 49:54 16:04
100 Im Kui-Bin 534 Davison 55 F 49:55 16:05
101 Herbert Kim 407 Linden 43 F 49:58 16:06
102 McAlister Monica 420 Holly 28 F 49:59 16:06
103 Keely Beverly 535 Flint 56 F 50:09 16:09
104 Culver Glenadine 496 Clio 77 F 50:10 16:09
105 Brown Ruth 492 Flushing 68 F 50:11 16:10
106 Howe Jennifer 408 Rochester Hills 32 F 50:25 16:14
107 Stuber Rebecca 463 Holly 57 F 50:26 16:14
108 Franklin Courtney 497 Billings 23 F 50:41 16:19
109 Johnson Danielle 495 Flint 24 F 50:41 16:19
110 Morse Jason 424 Bay City 35 M 50:51 16:22
111 Browne Jennifer 387 Bay City 38 F 50:51 16:23
112 Brasfield Marissa 507 Davison 18 F 50:52 16:23
113 Knorr William 415 Grand Ledge 58 M 51:10 16:29
114 Cox Sandy 511 Burton 59 F 51:14 16:30
115 Woodruff Mary 512 Grand Blanc 62 F 51:15 16:30
116 Starkweather Pam 448 Owosso 66 F 51:30 16:35
117 Marsh Tiffany 419 Saginaw 33 F 52:11 16:48
118 Kennedy Linda 412 Mt Morris 59 F 52:12 16:49
119 Kennedy Michael 413 Mt Morris 63 M 52:13 16:49
120 Kuchar Gibson 506 Chesaning 9 M 52:28 16:54
121 Weisenberger Reed 466 Chesaning 14 M 52:28 16:54
122 Richardson Grace 434 Owosso 16 F 52:29 16:54
123 Richardson Becky 433 Owosso 46 F 52:43 16:59
124 Straus Paul 591 Swartz Creek 54 M 53:09 17:07
125 Straus Sarah 590 Swartz Creek 20 F 53:10 17:07
126 Straus Sherry 592 Swartz Creek 52 F 53:13 17:08
127 Carter Bobby 508 Flint 71 M 53:30 17:14
128 Finn Bernie 513 East Lansing 63 M 53:32 17:15
129 Kidle Jeanne 414 Flint 59 F 54:45 17:38
130 Skunda Donald 516 Durand 66 M 56:14 18:07
131 Church Kristine 393 Flint 59 F 56:14 18:07
132 Mims Pat 422 Swartz Creek 62 F 56:15 18:07
133 Yolkiewicz Jude 470 Berkley 10 M 57:12 18:25
134 Ehli Christina 504 Brighton 44 F 58:10 18:44
135 Ehli Andrew 502 Brighton 11 M 58:11 18:44
136 Depottey Ron 529 Flushing 48 M 58:12 18:45
137 Cole Corey 530 Flushing 46 F 58:12 18:45
138 Jones Curtina 480 Saginaw 35 F 58:16 18:46
139 Scrase Craig 440 Lapeer 46 M 1:09:28 22:22
140 Yolkiewicz Stanley 472 Troy 65 M 1:09:29 22:23
141 Atwell Claudia 374 Durand 49 F 1:11:07 22:54
142 Beyer Susan 381 Saline 54 F 1:13:30 23:40
143 Beyer Steve 380 Saline 55 M 1:13:35 23:42
144 Masterson Ryan 514 Chicago 33 M 1:24:10 27:06
145 Proctor Amy 482 Fostoria 42 F 1:24:11 27:07
12/31/2012 3:31PM


Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.