2012 DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE

back to results

Nov. 22, 2012

2012 DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
Buffalo, NY
Provided by Leone Timing & Results Services


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACES IN
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE AGEGROUP & SEX RESIDENCE ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jed Christiansen 25 24:01 4:50 1/732 M25-29 M# 1 Greenville PA
2 Scott Anderson 21 24:44 4:59 1/544 M20-24 M# 2 West Falls NY
3 Chris Walters 25 24:56 5:01 2/732 M25-29 M# 3 Buffalo NY
4 Bryan Deibel 20 25:04 5:03 2/544 M20-24 M# 4 Albion NY
5 Joe Whelan 22 25:11 5:04 3/544 M20-24 M# 5 Hamburg NY
6 Evan Tsembelis 21 25:12 5:05 4/544 M20-24 M# 6 Grand Island NY
7 Jordan Hamm 21 25:13 5:05 5/544 M20-24 M# 7 Java Center NY
8 Seth Yernye 24 25:46 5:11 6/544 M20-24 M# 8 Derby NY
9 Jake Krolick 22 25:54 5:13 7/544 M20-24 M# 9 Arcade NY
10 Vasilis S. Kariolis 24 26:04 5:15 8/544 M20-24 M# 10 Buffalo NY
11 Mark E. Streb 23 26:11 5:16 9/544 M20-24 M# 11 Brockport NY
12 Tim J. Caramore 30 26:17 5:18 1/699 M30-34 M# 12 Madison WI
13 David Keenan 32 26:18 5:18 2/699 M30-34 M# 13 Tonawanda NY
14 Chris Raulli 24 26:21 5:18 10/544 M20-24 M# 14 North Syracuse NY
15 Eric C. Heely 30 26:26 5:19 3/699 M30-34 M# 15 Louisville KY
16 Ryan Perry 20 26:28 5:20 11/544 M20-24 M# 16 Amherst NY
17 John Flor 29 26:34 5:21 3/732 M25-29 M# 17 Albion NY
18 Carl Rundell 44 26:35 5:21 1/586 M40-44 M# 18 Birmingham MI
19 Alex Simon 21 26:39 5:22 12/544 M20-24 M# 19 Buffalo NY
20 Jesse Mang 27 26:40 5:22 4/732 M25-29 M# 20 New York NY
21 Eric Ingalsbe 30 26:44 5:23 4/699 M30-34 M# 21 Amherst NY
22 Elliott J. Martynkiewicz 18 26:45 5:23 1/590 M15-19 M# 22 East Aurora NY
23 Michael A. Lantinen 18 26:48 5:24 2/590 M15-19 M# 23 Gasport NY
24 Scott M. Ryan 21 27:08 5:28 13/544 M20-24 M# 24 Williamsville NY
25 Ryan P. O'Connor 23 27:10 5:28 14/544 M20-24 M# 25 Williamsville NY
26 Joseph Schnitter 19 27:17 5:30 3/590 M15-19 M# 26 East Amherst NY
27 Andrew W. Pfeiffer 23 27:19 5:30 15/544 M20-24 M# 27 Williamsville NY
28 Justin Craddock 26 27:25 5:31 5/732 M25-29 M# 28 Buffalo NY
29 Coley Carden 36 27:29 5:32 1/533 M35-39 M# 29 Winchester MA
30 Jeffrey Czyz 31 27:36 5:34 5/699 M30-34 M# 30 San Francisco CA
31 Kyle J. Pilecki 20 27:39 5:34 16/544 M20-24 M# 31 West Seneca NY
32 Michael Rizzo 19 27:42 5:35 4/590 M15-19 M# 32 Buffalo NY
33 Anthony Belfatto 15 27:42 5:35 5/590 M15-19 M# 33 North Tonawanda NY
34 Jack D. Jibb 15 27:43 5:35 6/590 M15-19 M# 34 Wheatfield NY
35 Matthew Collins 22 27:48 5:36 17/544 M20-24 M# 35 New York NY
36 Rusty Edwards 30 27:50 5:36 6/699 M30-34 M# 36 Buffalo NY
37 Brian McNerney 18 27:54 5:37 7/590 M15-19 M# 37 Springville NY
38 Martin Crotty 36 27:55 5:37 2/533 M35-39 M# 38 Princeton NJ
39 William J. Lawson 20 28:00 5:38 18/544 M20-24 M# 39 Buffalo NY
40 Michael J. Selig 34 28:00 5:38 7/699 M30-34 M# 40 Orchard Park NY
41 Ryan Poley 23 28:02 5:39 19/544 M20-24 M# 41 Williamsville NY
42 Alexander Farrell 21 28:04 5:39 20/544 M20-24 M# 42 North Tonawanda NY
43 Connor B. Tumiel 17 28:05 5:39 8/590 M15-19 M# 43 Cheektowaga NY
44 Tyler C. Murray 22 28:06 5:40 21/544 M20-24 M# 44 Le Roy NY
45 Max Flor 27 28:12 5:41 6/732 M25-29 M# 45 Albion NY
46 Daven W. Oskvig 35 28:14 5:41 3/533 M35-39 M# 46 Amherst NY
47 Raymond Graf 32 28:14 5:41 8/699 M30-34 M# 47 Lackawanna NY
48 Jacklyn Rzepecki 34 28:17 5:42 1/821 F30-34 F# 1 Rochester MI
49 Zachary M. Kuloszewski 15 28:24 5:43 9/590 M15-19 M# 48 Clarence NY
50 Derek Dunstan 36 28:25 5:43 4/533 M35-39 M# 49 Niagara Falls NY
51 Ryan Bogdan 18 28:28 5:44 10/590 M15-19 M# 50 Buffalo NY
52 Matt Sanelli 23 28:31 5:45 22/544 M20-24 M# 51 Lockport NY
53 Scott Simon 40 28:33 5:45 2/586 M40-44 M# 52 Orchard Park NY
54 Joshua Wheeler 16 28:33 5:45 11/590 M15-19 M# 53 Angola NY
55 Michael Bakowski 22 28:34 5:45 23/544 M20-24 M# 54 Amherst NY
56 Michael J. Thielman 22 28:35 5:45 24/544 M20-24 M# 55 North East PA
57 Kevin Delaney 44 28:39 5:46 3/586 M40-44 M# 56 Arlington MA
58 Jacob L. Sikora 20 28:41 5:47 25/544 M20-24 M# 57 Hamburg NY
59 Nicholas R. Konotopskyj 19 28:44 5:47 12/590 M15-19 M# 58 East Amherst NY
60 Joe N. Campbell 55 28:46 5:48 1/476 M55-59 M# 59 Silver Creek NY
61 John D. DeAngelis 38 28:48 5:48 5/533 M35-39 M# 60 Orchard Park NY
62 Ryan Lamb 20 28:56 5:50 26/544 M20-24 M# 61 Appleton NY
63 Elizabeth D. Paddock 31 28:59 5:50 2/821 F30-34 F# 2 Madison WI
64 Sean H. Majer 20 28:59 5:50 27/544 M20-24 M# 62 Buffalo NY
65 Brent Bartlett 32 29:05 5:51 9/699 M30-34 M# 63 Falls Church VA
66 Joseph N. Norris 45 29:08 5:52 1/605 M45-49 M# 64 Tonawanda NY
67 Justin M. Benzino 17 29:10 5:52 13/590 M15-19 M# 65 Kenmore NY
68 William J. Hulbert 27 29:11 5:53 7/732 M25-29 M# 66 Somerset NJ
69 Alex A. Chirico 22 29:11 5:53 28/544 M20-24 M# 67 Cheektowaga NY
70 Sean Squire 33 29:14 5:53 10/699 M30-34 M# 68 Grand Island NY
71 Jacob Eneix 17 29:15 5:53 14/590 M15-19 M# 69 West Seneca NY
72 John F. Dugan 42 29:16 5:54 4/586 M40-44 M# 70 Buffalo NY
73 Steven J. Procknal 31 29:18 5:54 11/699 M30-34 M# 71 Williamsville NY
74 Dean Goodison 41 29:19 5:54 5/586 M40-44 M# 72 East Aurora NY
75 Brian Wesolowski 33 29:20 5:54 12/699 M30-34 M# 73 Ransomville NY
76 Dave Olsen 19 29:20 5:54 15/590 M15-19 M# 74 Lake View NY
77 Jeremy M. Zgoda 16 29:21 5:55 16/590 M15-19 M# 75 Williamsville NY
78 James R. Waldron 52 29:23 5:55 1/546 M50-54 M# 76 Kenmore NY
79 Peter Davidow 24 29:23 5:55 29/544 M20-24 M# 77 Clarence Center NY
80 Peter Kane 14 29:23 5:55 1/313 M01-14 M# 78 Painted Post NY
81 Daniel J. Schwendler 16 29:24 5:55 17/590 M15-19 M# 79 Medina OH
82 Brian Dobmeier 18 29:26 5:56 18/590 M15-19 M# 80 East Amherst NY
83 Jay List 35 29:27 5:56 6/533 M35-39 M# 81 West Seneca NY
84 Paul Donnelly 29 29:28 5:56 8/732 M25-29 M# 82 Minneapolis MN
85 Andrew Gritzmacher 19 29:28 5:56 19/590 M15-19 M# 83 North Tonawanda NY
86 Josh Belleville 29 29:29 5:56 9/732 M25-29 M# 84 Queens NY
87 Bill Frawley 42 29:29 5:56 6/586 M40-44 M# 85 Bryn Mawr PA
88 Sarah Krolick 20 29:29 5:56 1/927 F20-24 F# 3 Arcade NY
89 Matthew G. McDermid 16 29:30 5:56 20/590 M15-19 M# 86 Ransomville NY
90 Rob Goodwin 27 29:32 5:57 10/732 M25-29 M# 87 Williamsville NY
91 Aileen M. Hoak 29 29:33 5:57 1/1115 F25-29 F# 4 Buffalo NY
92 Robert J. Duggan 25 29:34 5:57 11/732 M25-29 M# 88 Eden NY
93 Jim Figler 48 29:38 5:58 2/605 M45-49 M# 89 Hamburg NY
94 Eric Kowalik 21 29:39 5:58 30/544 M20-24 M# 90 Akron NY
95 Scott McCann 32 29:40 5:58 13/699 M30-34 M# 91 Alexandria VA
96 Robbie A. Rappole 26 29:40 5:59 12/732 M25-29 M# 92 Bemus Point NY
97 Jacy Christiansen 19 29:43 5:59 1/631 F15-19 F# 5 New Ipswich NH
98 Gregory Pivarunas 24 29:44 5:59 31/544 M20-24 M# 93 Elma NY
99 Dan Snitzer 23 29:45 5:59 32/544 M20-24 M# 94 Tonawanda NY
100 Sam C. Monaco 34 29:45 5:59 14/699 M30-34 M# 95 Barker NY
101 Eric M. Roberts 31 29:48 6:00 15/699 M30-34 M# 96 Alden NY
102 Henry Morris 16 29:50 6:00 21/590 M15-19 M# 97 Weston CT
103 Max Patterson 18 29:50 6:01 22/590 M15-19 M# 98 Orchard Park NY
104 Craig Burbules 28 29:52 6:01 13/732 M25-29 M# 99 Corfu NY
105 Michael D. Moore 32 29:54 6:01 16/699 M30-34 M# 100 Hamburg NY
106 AJ Joslin 17 29:55 6:02 23/590 M15-19 M# 101 Lockport NY
107 Bob Merritt 55 29:59 6:02 2/476 M55-59 M# 102 Grand Island NY
108 Anthony F. Pivarunas 19 29:59 6:02 24/590 M15-19 M# 103 Elma NY
109 David J. Krull 16 30:01 6:03 25/590 M15-19 M# 104 Lancaster NY
110 Mitchell Skrabacz 19 30:04 6:03 26/590 M15-19 M# 105 West Seneca NY
111 Jeremy Gworek 28 30:06 6:04 14/732 M25-29 M# 106 Syracuse NY
112 Ryan C. Moore 17 30:09 6:04 27/590 M15-19 M# 107 Williamsville NY
113 Cameron Townsend 45 30:11 6:05 3/605 M45-49 M# 108 Williamsville NY
114 Kevin M. Maley 42 30:11 6:05 7/586 M40-44 M# 109 Amherst NY
115 Kenneth Hausmann 25 30:12 6:05 15/732 M25-29 M# 110 Cheektowaga NY
116 Michael S. Dingeldey 19 30:16 6:06 28/590 M15-19 M# 111 Derby NY
117 Michelle A. Hazelton 28 30:16 6:06 2/1115 F25-29 F# 6 Raleigh NC
118 Thomas S. Eggar 30 30:16 6:06 17/699 M30-34 M# 112 Raleigh NC
119 Doug Gorecki 32 30:17 6:06 18/699 M30-34 M# 113 Buffalo NY
120 Nathan Huckle 37 30:17 6:06 7/533 M35-39 M# 114 Buffalo NY
121 Allison Carr 34 30:17 6:06 3/821 F30-34 F# 7 West Seneca NY
122 Jeremy Besch 37 30:18 6:06 8/533 M35-39 M# 115 Tonawanda NY
123 Brenna Symoniak 20 30:20 6:06 2/927 F20-24 F# 8 Amherst NY
124 Amanda Jinks 32 30:22 6:07 4/821 F30-34 F# 9 Brooklyn NY
125 Lizzie Lodinsky 21 30:22 6:07 3/927 F20-24 F# 10 Buffalo NY
126 John M. Holleran 23 30:24 6:07 33/544 M20-24 M# 116 Kenmore NY
127 Michael Costanza 27 30:27 6:08 16/732 M25-29 M# 117 Syracuse NY
128 Zachary Connerton 20 30:29 6:08 34/544 M20-24 M# 118 Kenmore NY
129 Alex Schaffstall 18 30:32 6:09 29/590 M15-19 M# 119 Lake View NY
130 Patrick Elliott 41 30:36 6:10 8/586 M40-44 M# 120 Niagara Falls ON
131 Henri Kursten 49 30:36 6:10 4/605 M45-49 M# 121 Lockport NY
132 Bill Maloney 50 30:41 6:11 2/546 M50-54 M# 122 Buffalo NY
133 Gregory Q. Avila-Shah 15 30:42 6:11 30/590 M15-19 M# 123 Lewiston NY
134 Jon Melnik 36 30:43 6:11 9/533 M35-39 M# 124 Colden NY
135 Jenny E. Koeppel-Acker 29 30:45 6:11 3/1115 F25-29 F# 11 Cheektowaga NY
136 Carolyn Hopkins 16 30:46 6:12 2/631 F15-19 F# 12 Williamsville NY
137 Matty McGuire 38 30:47 6:12 10/533 M35-39 M# 125 Niagara Falls NY
138 David R. Szymkowiak 23 30:48 6:12 35/544 M20-24 M# 126 Amherst NY
139 Bradley G. Bedell 14 30:48 6:12 2/313 M01-14 M# 127 Lancaster NY
140 Matthew P. Minotti 16 30:49 6:12 31/590 M15-19 M# 128 Alden NY
141 Kasey L. Jones 19 30:49 6:12 3/631 F15-19 F# 13 Holland NY
142 Carlos X. Siragusa 17 30:51 6:13 32/590 M15-19 M# 129 Buffalo NY
143 Ben Brucker 18 30:51 6:13 33/590 M15-19 M# 130 Hamburg NY
144 Matthew J. Skrzypczyk 20 30:52 6:13 36/544 M20-24 M# 131 West Seneca NY
145 Graham R. Hamner 18 30:52 6:13 34/590 M15-19 M# 132 Kenmore NY
146 Kenneth M. Newbury 44 30:53 6:13 9/586 M40-44 M# 133 Orchard Park NY
147 Ralph W. Rietz 45 30:54 6:13 5/605 M45-49 M# 134 Williamsville NY
148 Anthony V. Cinotti 39 30:55 6:13 11/533 M35-39 M# 135 Akron NY
149 Robert G. Rappole 63 30:55 6:14 1/271 M60-64 M# 136 Bemus Point NY
150 Adam J. Moore 18 30:55 6:14 35/590 M15-19 M# 137 Kenmore NY
151 Colin P. Begley 13 31:01 6:15 3/313 M01-14 M# 138 Williamsville NY
152 Maura Frauenhofer 23 31:03 6:15 4/927 F20-24 F# 14 Oak Park IL
153 Jake Symoniak 26 31:04 6:15 17/732 M25-29 M# 139 Rochester NY
154 Louis A. Capizzi, III 17 31:05 6:16 36/590 M15-19 M# 140 Buffalo NY
155 Daniel Wierzba 16 31:06 6:16 37/590 M15-19 M# 141 Sloan NY
156 Guy George 53 31:06 6:16 3/546 M50-54 M# 142 Amherst NY
157 Dennis M. Frank, Jr. 31 31:07 6:16 19/699 M30-34 M# 143 Lakeview NY
158 Bayley Zubler 17 31:08 6:16 38/590 M15-19 M# 144 West Seneca NY
159 Kory K. Roche 22 31:09 6:16 37/544 M20-24 M# 145 Amherst NY
160 Dan Jones 16 31:09 6:16 39/590 M15-19 M# 146 Lockport NY
161 Charles Higgins 24 31:09 6:16 38/544 M20-24 M# 147 Buffalo NY
162 Brian C. Stewart 26 31:10 6:17 18/732 M25-29 M# 148 Buffalo NY
163 Matt Dellapenta 37 31:10 6:17 12/533 M35-39 M# 149 Hamburg NY
164 Eric Niedermeier 21 31:13 6:17 39/544 M20-24 M# 150 Clarence NY
165 Livia M. Chase 16 31:16 6:18 4/631 F15-19 F# 15 North Tonawanda NY
166 Christin M. Handley 23 31:16 6:18 5/927 F20-24 F# 16 East Aurora NY
167 Joseph Goergen, III 18 31:20 6:19 40/590 M15-19 M# 151 Williamsville NY
168 Jack Vogelsang 26 31:20 6:19 19/732 M25-29 M# 152 New York NY
169 Kyle Ruffner 16 31:21 6:19 41/590 M15-19 M# 153 Lancaster NY
170 Edward Plante 35 31:22 6:19 13/533 M35-39 M# 154 Hoboken NJ
171 Matthew Roche 14 31:24 6:19 4/313 M01-14 M# 155 West Seneca NY
172 Alex Tryjankowski 16 31:25 6:20 42/590 M15-19 M# 156 Clarence Center NY
173 Jason Salter 36 31:25 6:20 14/533 M35-39 M# 157 Rochester NY
174 Charles Grochowiak 16 31:26 6:20 43/590 M15-19 M# 158 Buffalo NY
175 Mitchell Ball 32 31:27 6:20 20/699 M30-34 M# 159 Brighton NY
176 Andy Campana 26 31:28 6:20 20/732 M25-29 M# 160 Buffalo NY
177 Gavin Berdan 15 31:29 6:20 44/590 M15-19 M# 161 Buffalo NY
178 Kimberly S. Vona 20 31:29 6:20 6/927 F20-24 F# 17 Angola NY
179 William Downing 19 31:31 6:21 45/590 M15-19 M# 162 Buffalo NY
180 Donovan Rebbechi 39 31:31 6:21 15/533 M35-39 M# 163 Wynnewood PA
181 Joseph Otto 29 31:31 6:21 21/732 M25-29 M# 164 Charlestown MA
182 Adam T. Kahabka 29 31:33 6:21 22/732 M25-29 M# 165 Batavia NY
183 Matthew Dow 44 31:33 6:21 10/586 M40-44 M# 166 Buffalo NY
184 Liam B. Jones 18 31:33 6:21 46/590 M15-19 M# 167 Kenmore NY
185 Amy Fakterowitz 44 31:34 6:21 1/565 F40-44 F# 18 Williamsville NY
186 Matthew Downs 30 31:34 6:21 21/699 M30-34 M# 168 New Hartford NY
187 Jake Clements 33 31:34 6:21 22/699 M30-34 M# 169 State College PA
188 Noah Zydel 15 31:35 6:22 47/590 M15-19 M# 170 Elma NY
189 Carrie Wert 34 31:36 6:22 5/821 F30-34 F# 19 Buffalo NY
190 Steve D. Bentley 23 31:38 6:22 40/544 M20-24 M# 171 Tonawanda NY
191 Jordan C. Rusek 18 31:39 6:22 48/590 M15-19 M# 172 East Amherst NY
192 Gabriel Nelson 25 31:41 6:23 23/732 M25-29 M# 173 Buffalo NY
193 Liam Gallagher 14 31:42 6:23 5/313 M01-14 M# 174 Orchard Park NY
194 Alexander G. Quinlivan 18 31:42 6:23 49/590 M15-19 M# 175 Amherst NY
195 Nicholas Hoffman 31 31:44 6:24 23/699 M30-34 M# 176 Getzville NY
196 Reinhardt K. Wende 24 31:45 6:24 41/544 M20-24 M# 177 Binghamton NY
197 Zachary Rodems 18 31:45 6:24 50/590 M15-19 M# 178 East Amherst NY
198 Daniel Brinkerhoff 39 31:45 6:24 16/533 M35-39 M# 179 Clarence Center NY
199 Jeffrey A. Hirt 42 31:46 6:24 11/586 M40-44 M# 180 East Amherst NY
200 Austin Corbett 20 31:48 6:24 42/544 M20-24 M# 181 East Aurora NY
201 Dave Mawer 21 31:48 6:24 43/544 M20-24 M# 182 Lancaster NY
202 Brian Fraser 43 31:50 6:25 12/586 M40-44 M# 183 East Aurora NY
203 Steven Neumaier 14 31:50 6:25 6/313 M01-14 M# 184 Lancaster NY
204 Scott Pleban 48 31:52 6:25 6/605 M45-49 M# 185 Colonial Beach VA
205 Melissa Senall 40 31:52 6:25 2/565 F40-44 F# 20 Fairport NY
206 Stephen J. Kuhn 36 31:53 6:25 17/533 M35-39 M# 186 Lancaster NY
207 Emmett Peterson 17 31:54 6:25 51/590 M15-19 M# 187 Williston VT
208 Robert Pomerhn 44 31:56 6:26 13/586 M40-44 M# 188 Cheektowaga NY
209 David Starck 44 31:57 6:26 14/586 M40-44 M# 189 Amherst NY
210 Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz 31 32:01 6:27 24/699 M30-34 M# 190 Amherst NY
211 Chris Mekelburg 24 32:04 6:27 44/544 M20-24 M# 191 Lancaster NY
212 Glenn C. Kaifas 35 32:04 6:27 18/533 M35-39 M# 192 Buffalo NY
213 Tony Zientek 32 32:05 6:28 25/699 M30-34 M# 193 Atlanta GA
214 Justin Popp 17 32:06 6:28 52/590 M15-19 M# 194 Clarence Center NY
215 Joe Priore 37 32:06 6:28 19/533 M35-39 M# 195 Amherst NY
216 David M. Wegman 45 32:07 6:28 7/605 M45-49 M# 196 Buffalo NY
217 David Whissel 25 32:07 6:28 24/732 M25-29 M# 197 Amherst NY
218 Jason Allard 36 32:09 6:28 20/533 M35-39 M# 198 Tonawanda NY
219 Ross Obertean 17 32:10 6:29 53/590 M15-19 M# 199 Depew NY
220 X Hann 36 32:11 6:29 21/533 M35-39 M# 200 Buffalo NY
221 Patrick J. Hurley 22 32:11 6:29 45/544 M20-24 M# 201 Buffalo NY
222 Nicholas D. Knorz 16 32:11 6:29 54/590 M15-19 M# 202 Clarence NY
223 Tiffany N. Garland 26 32:13 6:29 4/1115 F25-29 F# 21 Buffalo NY
224 Thriesta M. Becerril 54 32:13 6:29 1/472 F50-54 F# 22 Buffalo NY
225 Tom Insalaco 29 32:14 6:29 25/732 M25-29 M# 203 Williamsville NY
226 Mark Coseo 31 32:14 6:30 26/699 M30-34 M# 204 Clarence NY
227 Ryan Martineau 24 32:15 6:30 46/544 M20-24 M# 205 Niagara Falls NY
228 Ray Cooley 32 32:15 6:30 27/699 M30-34 M# 206 Rutland VT
229 Kreig P. Roche 23 32:16 6:30 47/544 M20-24 M# 207 Amherst NY
230 Dan Gemmer 55 32:17 6:30 3/476 M55-59 M# 208 Buffalo NY
231 Jack Stelianou 16 32:17 6:30 55/590 M15-19 M# 209 Kenmore NY
232 Paul A. Lampazzi 17 32:18 6:30 56/590 M15-19 M# 210 Springfield VA
233 Andrew Olsen 27 32:19 6:30 26/732 M25-29 M# 211 Amherst NY
234 Mike Balent 32 32:19 6:30 28/699 M30-34 M# 212 Sanborn NY
235 Matt Bissonette 44 32:20 6:31 15/586 M40-44 M# 213 New York NY
236 Colin P. Keenan 16 32:20 6:31 57/590 M15-19 M# 214 Buffalo NY
237 Wesley D. Trank 16 32:21 6:31 58/590 M15-19 M# 215 Wilson NY
238 Mary Beth Scott 35 32:22 6:31 1/627 F35-39 F# 23 Buffalo NY
239 Greg Gioia 26 32:22 6:31 27/732 M25-29 M# 216 Buffalo NY
240 Elizabeth Lovria 33 32:22 6:31 6/821 F30-34 F# 24 Hamburg NY
241 Joseph Evans 21 32:24 6:31 48/544 M20-24 M# 217 Holland NY
242 Philip C. Mullan 21 32:24 6:31 49/544 M20-24 M# 218 Buffalo NY
243 Frederick G. Maynor 16 32:25 6:32 59/590 M15-19 M# 219 Buffalo NY
244 Sean McDonnell 46 32:25 6:32 8/605 M45-49 M# 220 Buffalo NY
245 Andrew Garrity 41 32:26 6:32 16/586 M40-44 M# 221 Williamsville NY
246 Mark D. Warner 54 32:26 6:32 4/546 M50-54 M# 222 Slingerlands NY
247 Richard Jibb 38 32:26 6:32 22/533 M35-39 M# 223 Wheatfield NY
248 Nathan Devine 14 32:29 6:32 7/313 M01-14 M# 224 Lancaster NY
249 Peter J. Grabowski 30 32:30 6:33 29/699 M30-34 M# 225 Lanexa VA
250 Alec Southern 16 32:31 6:33 60/590 M15-19 M# 226 East Amherst NY
251 Katrina Patterson 13 32:34 6:33 1/293 F01-14 F# 25 Clarence Center NY
252 Ken Sansone 34 32:35 6:34 30/699 M30-34 M# 227 Lancaster NY
253 Dennis M. Piechowiak 51 32:36 6:34 5/546 M50-54 M# 228 Darien Center NY
254 Jeffrey Gubala 31 32:37 6:34 31/699 M30-34 M# 229 Tonawanda NY
255 River Sauvageau 43 32:37 6:34 17/586 M40-44 M# 230 Lewiston NY
256 Matthew Komorowski 26 32:37 6:34 28/732 M25-29 M# 231 Buffalo NY
257 Anna Hourihan 20 32:37 6:34 7/927 F20-24 F# 26 Buffalo NY
258 John H. Glose 30 32:38 6:34 32/699 M30-34 M# 232 West Seneca NY
259 Richard Raux 56 32:38 6:34 4/476 M55-59 M# 233 East Aurora NY
260 Gary Bedrosian 23 32:40 6:35 50/544 M20-24 M# 234 Baltimore MD
261 Tim Pendergast 30 32:40 6:35 33/699 M30-34 M# 235 Delmar NY
262 Steve Burke 16 32:40 6:35 61/590 M15-19 M# 236 Holland PA
263 David Kozlowski 36 32:41 6:35 23/533 M35-39 M# 237 Cheektowaga NY
264 Mathew Friol 50 32:42 6:35 6/546 M50-54 M# 238 Angola NY
265 Mark Morgan 58 32:43 6:35 5/476 M55-59 M# 239 Hamburg NY
266 Larry Longo 54 32:43 6:35 7/546 M50-54 M# 240 Toronto ON
267 Mikelle D. Cala 20 32:44 6:35 8/927 F20-24 F# 27 Derby NY
268 Jared Brucker 18 32:44 6:35 62/590 M15-19 M# 241 Hamburg NY
269 Jake Cihak 15 32:44 6:35 63/590 M15-19 M# 242 Olean NY
270 Kyle Saisselin 33 32:44 6:36 34/699 M30-34 M# 243 Snyder NY
271 Shawn P. Roberts 30 32:44 6:36 35/699 M30-34 M# 244 Alden NY
272 Dorian Rolston 26 32:45 6:36 29/732 M25-29 M# 245 Princeton NJ
273 Trey H. Gardner 43 32:47 6:36 18/586 M40-44 M# 246 Buffalo NY
274 George C. Deyarmond 29 32:49 6:36 30/732 M25-29 M# 247 Rochester NY
275 Shawn R. Bevington 23 32:49 6:36 51/544 M20-24 M# 248 Akron NY
276 Mark C. Rice 28 32:49 6:36 31/732 M25-29 M# 249 Stony Brook NY
277 Madison M. Galasso 22 32:49 6:36 9/927 F20-24 F# 28 Buffalo NY
278 Brent Mundt 17 32:51 6:37 64/590 M15-19 M# 250 Annapolis MD
279 Daniel Rodems 47 32:53 6:37 9/605 M45-49 M# 251 East Amherst NY
280 David S. Robinson 51 32:53 6:37 8/546 M50-54 M# 252 West Falls NY
281 George Duman 17 32:54 6:37 65/590 M15-19 M# 253 Chaffee NY
282 Ryan Haggerty 32 32:54 6:37 36/699 M30-34 M# 254 Buffalo NY
283 Jonathan L. Gelsick 17 32:55 6:38 66/590 M15-19 M# 255 Kane PA
284 Turner Gutmann 31 32:55 6:38 37/699 M30-34 M# 256 Buffalo NY
285 Shannon Corona 30 32:57 6:38 7/821 F30-34 F# 29 Ft. Meade MD
286 Casey Kelly 26 32:59 6:38 5/1115 F25-29 F# 30 Elma NY
287 Herman Van Leeuwen 53 32:59 6:39 9/546 M50-54 M# 257 Amherst NY
288 John M. Reiser 46 33:01 6:39 10/605 M45-49 M# 258 Orchard Park NY
289 Aaron Powers 29 33:01 6:39 32/732 M25-29 M# 259 East Amherst NY
290 Amanda C. Skorupski 27 33:01 6:39 6/1115 F25-29 F# 31 Buffalo NY
291 Richard Carpenter 29 33:01 6:39 33/732 M25-29 M# 260 North Tonawanda NY
292 Sean Cronin 27 33:02 6:39 34/732 M25-29 M# 261 Buffalo NY
293 Christopher S. Michaels 25 33:03 6:39 35/732 M25-29 M# 262 Harrisonburg VA
294 Stephen Allen 25 33:04 6:39 36/732 M25-29 M# 263 Surf City NC
295 Adam Streb 28 33:04 6:40 37/732 M25-29 M# 264 Hilton NY
296 Melissa Squire 31 33:04 6:40 8/821 F30-34 F# 32 Grand Island NY
297 David P. Sardo 48 33:05 6:40 11/605 M45-49 M# 265 Tonawanda NY
298 Aaron B. Masters 30 33:06 6:40 38/699 M30-34 M# 266 Cheektowaga NY
299 Patrick Quinn 25 33:07 6:40 38/732 M25-29 M# 267 Hamburg NY
300 Benjamin Hand 21 33:07 6:40 52/544 M20-24 M# 268 Lockport NY
301 Matthew Kavanaugh 49 33:08 6:40 12/605 M45-49 M# 269 Orchard Park NY
302 Joshua Helak 24 33:08 6:40 53/544 M20-24 M# 270 Buffalo NY
303 Pj Rakoski 36 33:09 6:41 24/533 M35-39 M# 271 Hamburg NY
304 Zack Modzelewski 15 33:09 6:41 67/590 M15-19 M# 272 West Seneca NY
305 Justin R. Blanch 18 33:11 6:41 68/590 M15-19 M# 273 West Seneca NY
306 Richard D. Deren 57 33:11 6:41 6/476 M55-59 M# 274 Blasdell NY
307 Mark Macadlo 19 33:12 6:41 69/590 M15-19 M# 275 Buffalo NY
308 Megan McGrath 28 33:13 6:41 7/1115 F25-29 F# 33 Philadelphia PA
309 Kevin Blesy 25 33:15 6:42 39/732 M25-29 M# 276 Boston MA
310 Joe Modica 21 33:15 6:42 54/544 M20-24 M# 277 Williamsville NY
311 Barrett Peterson 52 33:16 6:42 10/546 M50-54 M# 278 Williston VT
312 Brendan Wheeler 13 33:16 6:42 8/313 M01-14 M# 279 Angola NY
313 Joseph C. Schwendler 49 33:16 6:42 13/605 M45-49 M# 280 Medina OH
314 Matt Hellerer 55 33:19 6:43 7/476 M55-59 M# 281 Buffalo NY
315 Lance Kinerk 41 33:19 6:43 19/586 M40-44 M# 282 Charlotte NC
316 David P. Macvittie 55 33:19 6:43 8/476 M55-59 M# 283 Williamsville NY
317 Adam E. Dembski 36 33:20 6:43 25/533 M35-39 M# 284 West Seneca NY
318 Allsion Bartkowiak 20 33:21 6:43 10/927 F20-24 F# 34 Lockport NY
319 Jimmy Weimer 15 33:22 6:43 70/590 M15-19 M# 285 Orchard Park NY
320 Jen Schuetze 29 33:23 6:43 8/1115 F25-29 F# 35 Buffalo NY
321 Caitlin Donohue 26 33:23 6:43 9/1115 F25-29 F# 36 Buffalo NY
322 Kevin Dougherty 27 33:23 6:43 40/732 M25-29 M# 286 Buffalo NY
323 Nate Lyons 20 33:24 6:43 55/544 M20-24 M# 287 Rochester NY
324 William P. Bohen 33 33:24 6:44 39/699 M30-34 M# 288 Buffalo NY
325 Robert R. Grimm 46 33:25 6:44 14/605 M45-49 M# 289 Orchard Park NY
326 Jesse Sliwinski 32 33:25 6:44 40/699 M30-34 M# 290 Angola NY
327 Kevin E. Siters 26 33:25 6:44 41/732 M25-29 M# 291 Amherst NY
328 John Roden 51 33:26 6:44 11/546 M50-54 M# 292 West Falls NY
329 Scott Pernick 31 33:26 6:44 41/699 M30-34 M# 293 Depew NY
330 Allan Jones 40 33:28 6:44 20/586 M40-44 M# 294 Arlington VA
331 Matthew Strom 33 33:28 6:44 42/699 M30-34 M# 295 Washington DC
332 Daniel Buckley 41 33:29 6:45 21/586 M40-44 M# 296 Williamsville NY
333 Kenneth Bailey 54 33:29 6:45 12/546 M50-54 M# 297 Geneseo NY
334 Joseph Yoder 33 33:30 6:45 43/699 M30-34 M# 298 Lockport NY
335 Patrick L. Capuson 45 33:30 6:45 15/605 M45-49 M# 299 Buffalo NY
336 Jim McNerney 48 33:31 6:45 16/605 M45-49 M# 300 Springville NY
337 Zach R. Lipp 19 33:33 6:45 71/590 M15-19 M# 301 East Amherst NY
338 Sean S. McCormick 43 33:33 6:45 22/586 M40-44 M# 302 Sudbury MA
339 Victor A. Warner 14 33:34 6:46 9/313 M01-14 M# 303 Slingerlands NY
340 John Noe 56 33:34 6:46 9/476 M55-59 M# 304 Tonawanda NY
341 Gerald Senese 27 33:37 6:46 42/732 M25-29 M# 305 Niagara Falls NY
342 Ross Beattie 36 33:38 6:46 26/533 M35-39 M# 306 Decatur GA
343 Derrick Printup 17 33:38 6:46 72/590 M15-19 M# 307 Lewiston NY
344 Lance A. Johnson 40 33:38 6:46 23/586 M40-44 M# 308 Amherst NY
345 Steven Dillsworth 28 33:38 6:46 43/732 M25-29 M# 309 Hamburg NY
346 Jamie D. Schwartz 19 33:39 6:47 73/590 M15-19 M# 310 Snyder NY
347 Angela Wager 17 33:40 6:47 5/631 F15-19 F# 37 Akron NY
348 Ron Lemmon 55 33:42 6:47 10/476 M55-59 M# 311 Amherst NY
349 Kevin Pyc 37 33:43 6:47 27/533 M35-39 M# 312 Depew NY
350 Patrick Smith 15 33:43 6:47 74/590 M15-19 M# 313 Amherst NY
351 Halaina Demba 26 33:43 6:47 10/1115 F25-29 F# 38 Buffalo NY
352 Jim Christen 53 33:44 6:47 13/546 M50-54 M# 314 Lockport NY
353 Matthew B. Stegner 36 33:45 6:48 28/533 M35-39 M# 315 Orchard Park NY
354 Keith Kuwik 36 33:45 6:48 29/533 M35-39 M# 316 Buffalo NY
355 Doug Bush 46 33:47 6:48 17/605 M45-49 M# 317 Ellicottville NY
356 Nathan P. Olszewski 22 33:47 6:48 56/544 M20-24 M# 318 West Seneca NY
357 Mike Chrites 22 33:48 6:48 57/544 M20-24 M# 319 Williamsville NY
358 Julia M. Smith 20 33:48 6:48 11/927 F20-24 F# 39 Orchard Park NY
359 Madison Wesolowski 18 33:49 6:48 75/590 M15-19 M# 320 Elma NY
360 John R. Gorham 35 33:49 6:48 30/533 M35-39 M# 321 Fairfax VA
361 Jon Chmielowiec 34 33:50 6:49 44/699 M30-34 M# 322 Buffalo NY
362 Matthew Kofahl 32 33:50 6:49 45/699 M30-34 M# 323 Ransomville NY
363 Gregg Piechota 36 33:50 6:49 31/533 M35-39 M# 324 Allegany NY
364 Chris Purcell 44 33:50 6:49 24/586 M40-44 M# 325 Kingstowne VA
365 Jack T. Forrest 23 33:50 6:49 58/544 M20-24 M# 326 Jamaica Plain MA
366 Amanda E. Solly 22 33:50 6:49 12/927 F20-24 F# 40 West Seneca NY
367 Joshua Haslinger 32 33:50 6:49 46/699 M30-34 M# 327 Fort Erie ON
368 Eric Bray 31 33:51 6:49 47/699 M30-34 M# 328 South Wales NY
369 Thomas Sass 39 33:51 6:49 32/533 M35-39 M# 329 Cheektowaga NY
370 Matthew Higgins 38 33:52 6:49 33/533 M35-39 M# 330 Amherst NY
371 Melanie Bullard 25 33:52 6:49 11/1115 F25-29 F# 41 Kenmore NY
372 Brock Read 32 33:52 6:49 48/699 M30-34 M# 331 Washington DC
373 Jack Soos 25 33:53 6:49 44/732 M25-29 M# 332 Hartford CT
374 Mia Symoniak 23 33:55 6:50 13/927 F20-24 F# 42 Amherst NY
375 Michael Drzewucki 32 33:55 6:50 49/699 M30-34 M# 333 Woodbridge VA
376 Andrew Giacobbe 16 33:55 6:50 76/590 M15-19 M# 334 Buffalo NY
377 Michael Hamp 18 33:57 6:50 77/590 M15-19 M# 335 North Tonawanda NY
378 Matthew Astrella 28 33:57 6:50 45/732 M25-29 M# 336 New York NY
379 Daniel Cotter 35 33:58 6:50 34/533 M35-39 M# 337 Buffalo NY
380 Jonathan Amoia 31 33:58 6:50 50/699 M30-34 M# 338 East Amherst NY
381 Tom Kapturowski 44 33:59 6:50 25/586 M40-44 M# 339 Cheektowaga NY
382 John Feroleto 59 34:00 6:51 11/476 M55-59 M# 340 Buffalo NY
383 Alexander Elliott 22 34:00 6:51 59/544 M20-24 M# 341 Hamburg NY
384 Elizabeth Randell 46 34:00 6:51 1/524 F45-49 F# 43 Buffalo NY
385 Alan Ruffner 43 34:00 6:51 26/586 M40-44 M# 342 Lancaster NY
386 Raffaele D'Avanzato 23 34:01 6:51 60/544 M20-24 M# 343 Derry NH
387 Tom Wall 34 34:01 6:51 51/699 M30-34 M# 344 Hamburg NY
388 David Jasinski 16 34:02 6:51 78/590 M15-19 M# 345 Williamsville NY
389 Charlie Schaab 18 34:02 6:51 79/590 M15-19 M# 346 Grand Island NY
390 John Sturm 30 34:02 6:51 52/699 M30-34 M# 347 Arlington VA
391 Michael Drmacich 51 34:02 6:51 14/546 M50-54 M# 348 Amherst NY
392 Kathleen Borowiak 41 34:03 6:51 3/565 F40-44 F# 44 Buffalo NY
393 Mike J. Neff 31 34:05 6:52 53/699 M30-34 M# 349 South Portland ME
394 Robert P. Tuites 51 34:05 6:52 15/546 M50-54 M# 350 Batavia NY
395 Steven J. Woodard 49 34:05 6:52 18/605 M45-49 M# 351 Alden NY
396 Michael Jordan 34 34:05 6:52 54/699 M30-34 M# 352 Houghton NY
397 Liam Hilbert 14 34:05 6:52 10/313 M01-14 M# 353 Kenmore NY
398 Justin Blesy 28 34:06 6:52 46/732 M25-29 M# 354 Newport Beach CA
399 Nora Langer 32 34:06 6:52 9/821 F30-34 F# 45 Charlotte NC
400 Michael D. Wittliff 24 34:07 6:52 61/544 M20-24 M# 355 Bow NH
401 Justin Morgan 16 34:08 6:52 80/590 M15-19 M# 356 New York NY
402 Greg Weber 50 34:08 6:52 16/546 M50-54 M# 357 Amherst NY
403 Chuck Young 44 34:09 6:53 27/586 M40-44 M# 358 Ransomville NY
404 Jennifer Porter 39 34:09 6:53 2/627 F35-39 F# 46 Buffalo NY
405 Peter S. Miller 14 34:10 6:53 11/313 M01-14 M# 359 Amherst NY
406 Clare E. Losito 16 34:11 6:53 6/631 F15-19 F# 47 Williamsville NY
407 James Clark 55 34:12 6:53 12/476 M55-59 M# 360 East Aurora NY
408 Katie G. Piechowiak 20 34:12 6:53 14/927 F20-24 F# 48 Darien Center NY
409 Brandon Andrews 17 34:12 6:53 81/590 M15-19 M# 361 Youngstown NY
410 Kristin Boorman 32 34:12 6:53 10/821 F30-34 F# 49 Lancaster NY
411 Jonathan J. Hughes 22 34:13 6:53 62/544 M20-24 M# 362 Williamsville NY
412 Tanuja Yalamanchili 45 34:14 6:54 2/524 F45-49 F# 50 New Providence NJ
413 Dave Johnson 60 34:14 6:54 2/271 M60-64 M# 363 Kitchener ON
414 Johnathan Lang 12 34:15 6:54 12/313 M01-14 M# 364 Lockport NY
415 Mike Brinkerhoff 42 34:15 6:54 28/586 M40-44 M# 365 Orchard Park NY
416 Jan Wegener 16 34:16 6:54 82/590 M15-19 M# 366 Depew NY
417 Amy Rust 27 34:16 6:54 12/1115 F25-29 F# 51 Buffalo NY
418 Jonas A. Gage 16 34:18 6:54 83/590 M15-19 M# 367 Clarence NY
419 Mark Sorensen 47 34:18 6:54 19/605 M45-49 M# 368 Hamilton ON
420 James Hughey 43 34:18 6:54 29/586 M40-44 M# 369 West Valley NY
421 Fred A. Luongo 59 34:19 6:55 13/476 M55-59 M# 370 Buffalo NY
422 Timothy Callan 40 34:19 6:55 30/586 M40-44 M# 371 Kenmore NY
423 Laguan R. Rodgers 31 34:19 6:55 55/699 M30-34 M# 372 Buffalo NY
424 Joseph Wynes 25 34:20 6:55 47/732 M25-29 M# 373 East Aurora NY
425 Thomas R. Rigley 48 34:20 6:55 20/605 M45-49 M# 374 Springfield VT
426 Scott C. Stinson 38 34:21 6:55 35/533 M35-39 M# 375 Lancaster NY
427 Oscar C. Morris 16 34:21 6:55 84/590 M15-19 M# 376 Weston CT
428 Jeremy Orton 21 34:22 6:55 63/544 M20-24 M# 377 Lockport NY
429 Joseph Walsh 33 34:22 6:55 56/699 M30-34 M# 378 New York NY
430 Daryl R. Ehlenfield 43 34:22 6:55 31/586 M40-44 M# 379 Grand Island NY
431 Adam Rath 26 34:23 6:55 48/732 M25-29 M# 380 Buffalo NY
432 Mark J. Plimpton 51 34:24 6:56 17/546 M50-54 M# 381 East Amherst NY
433 Bennett Streit 30 34:26 6:56 57/699 M30-34 M# 382 Lancaster NY
434 Kevin Woodruff 55 34:26 6:56 14/476 M55-59 M# 383 Barker NY
435 Shawn McGovern 27 34:27 6:56 49/732 M25-29 M# 384 Alexandria VA
436 Jim Lynch 50 34:28 6:56 18/546 M50-54 M# 385 East Aurora NY
437 Alex Juhasz 16 34:29 6:57 85/590 M15-19 M# 386 Lancaster NY
438 Matthew Kiefer 27 34:29 6:57 50/732 M25-29 M# 387 Hamburg NY
439 Brandon Trachte 15 34:29 6:57 86/590 M15-19 M# 388 Lockport NY
440 Mark Cheney 27 34:29 6:57 51/732 M25-29 M# 389 Buffalo NY
441 Eric Zimpfer 16 34:29 6:57 87/590 M15-19 M# 390 Lancaster NY
442 Nicholas P. Keil 36 34:29 6:57 36/533 M35-39 M# 391 Getzville NY
443 Nicholas Notto 16 34:29 6:57 88/590 M15-19 M# 392 Lakeview NY
444 Paul Bonanno 37 34:29 6:57 37/533 M35-39 M# 393 Buffalo NY
445 Newton Sears 25 34:30 6:57 52/732 M25-29 M# 394 Buffalo NY
446 Courtney McMahon 30 34:31 6:57 11/821 F30-34 F# 52 Philadelphia PA
447 Wendy Guyker 32 34:31 6:57 12/821 F30-34 F# 53 Buffalo NY
448 Michael Mundt 51 34:32 6:57 19/546 M50-54 M# 395 Annapolis MD
449 Kevin Wiese 38 34:32 6:57 38/533 M35-39 M# 396 Lancaster NY
450 Ron Olsen 49 34:32 6:57 21/605 M45-49 M# 397 Lake View NY
451 Chaz Nasca 32 34:32 6:57 58/699 M30-34 M# 398 Clarence NY
452 Barry Latner 61 34:32 6:57 3/271 M60-64 M# 399 Lockport NY
453 Kateri Walsh 21 34:33 6:57 15/927 F20-24 F# 54 West Seneca NY
454 Christopher P. Vogelsang 23 34:34 6:58 64/544 M20-24 M# 400 Cleveland OH
455 Jill Graney 44 34:34 6:58 4/565 F40-44 F# 55 Buffalo NY
456 Adam D. Niziol 29 34:34 6:58 53/732 M25-29 M# 401 Lancaster NY
457 Kyle Herod 19 34:34 6:58 89/590 M15-19 M# 402 Lancaster NY
458 Kingsley Haas 53 34:35 6:58 20/546 M50-54 M# 403 Clarence NY
459 Lawrence W. Gallick 42 34:36 6:58 32/586 M40-44 M# 404 Buffalo NY
460 Brett Avery 55 34:36 6:58 15/476 M55-59 M# 405 New York NY
461 Rick Queeno 48 34:37 6:58 22/605 M45-49 M# 406 Lockport NY
462 Chris Willett 27 34:37 6:58 54/732 M25-29 M# 407 Buffalo NY
463 Edek Falkowski 16 34:37 6:58 90/590 M15-19 M# 408 Buffalo NY
464 Josť Alvergue 33 34:37 6:58 59/699 M30-34 M# 409 Buffalo NY
465 Mike Crofts 16 34:38 6:58 91/590 M15-19 M# 410 Lockport NY
466 James A. Lane 47 34:38 6:58 23/605 M45-49 M# 411 Batavia NY
467 Peter J. Hertlein 21 34:40 6:59 65/544 M20-24 M# 412 Fredonia NY
468 Charles M. Rittling 45 34:40 6:59 24/605 M45-49 M# 413 Cumberland RI
469 Kyle G. Root 25 34:40 6:59 55/732 M25-29 M# 414 Cheektowaga NY
470 Scott Lindsay 29 34:40 6:59 56/732 M25-29 M# 415 Buffalo NY
471 Nicholas C. DiPasquale 18 34:41 6:59 92/590 M15-19 M# 416 Amherst NY
472 Bill Moran 53 34:41 6:59 21/546 M50-54 M# 417 Kenmore NY
473 Andrew T. Clarke 26 34:42 6:59 57/732 M25-29 M# 418 Kenmore NY
474 Judith Emerling 35 34:43 6:59 3/627 F35-39 F# 56 Springville NY
475 Megan Niblock 23 34:43 6:59 16/927 F20-24 F# 57 East Amherst NY
476 Brian J. Bodnar 48 34:44 7:00 25/605 M45-49 M# 419 Liverpool NY
477 Jack Anderson 16 34:45 7:00 93/590 M15-19 M# 420 Fairfield CT
478 Charles Anderson 39 34:45 7:00 39/533 M35-39 M# 421 Grand Island NY
479 Zachary Tomasik 23 34:45 7:00 66/544 M20-24 M# 422 Orchard Park NY
480 Christoper Moonan 29 34:46 7:00 58/732 M25-29 M# 423 West Seneca NY
481 David Manuel 59 34:46 7:00 16/476 M55-59 M# 424 Grimsby ON
482 Kyle L. Boyd 43 34:46 7:00 33/586 M40-44 M# 425 Washington DC
483 Terry Sweeney 57 34:47 7:00 17/476 M55-59 M# 426 Alden NY
484 Matt Wopperer 27 34:47 7:00 59/732 M25-29 M# 427 Norwalk CT
485 John Mangione 50 34:47 7:00 22/546 M50-54 M# 428 East Amherst NY
486 Kelli Dimon 25 34:50 7:01 13/1115 F25-29 F# 58 North Tonawanda NY
487 James D. Stillman 34 34:50 7:01 60/699 M30-34 M# 429 Powell OH
488 T. Patrick O'Neill 40 34:50 7:01 34/586 M40-44 M# 430 Buffalo NY
489 Lucas Reigstad 21 34:51 7:01 67/544 M20-24 M# 431 Kenmore NY
490 Alan Pulinski 41 34:51 7:01 35/586 M40-44 M# 432 Derby NY
491 Andrew R. Puhacz 19 34:52 7:01 94/590 M15-19 M# 433 Lancaster NY
492 Alex M. Deyle 28 34:53 7:02 60/732 M25-29 M# 434 New York NY
493 Lucas K. Metzger 18 34:53 7:02 95/590 M15-19 M# 435 Williamsville NY
494 Steven H. Quinlivan 12 34:54 7:02 13/313 M01-14 M# 436 Amherst NY
495 Joseph M. Ver 25 34:55 7:02 61/732 M25-29 M# 437 Hamburg NY
496 Alex Polino 19 34:56 7:02 96/590 M15-19 M# 438 East Amherst NY
497 Jason Cozza 27 34:57 7:02 62/732 M25-29 M# 439 Houston TX
498 Chris M. Dobmeier 16 34:58 7:02 97/590 M15-19 M# 440 Niagara Falls NY
499 Richard C. Towne 17 34:58 7:02 98/590 M15-19 M# 441 Clarence NY
500 Connor McArdle 15 34:59 7:03 99/590 M15-19 M# 442 Niagara Falls NY
501 Dennis Lesniak 29 35:00 7:03 63/732 M25-29 M# 443 Buffalo NY
502 Barrett Brandon 18 35:00 7:03 100/590 M15-19 M# 444 Lancaster NY
503 Pamela Palmieri 26 35:00 7:03 14/1115 F25-29 F# 59 Kenmore NY
504 Paul Pulinski 48 35:00 7:03 26/605 M45-49 M# 445 Hamburg NY
505 Paul Nowak 22 35:02 7:03 68/544 M20-24 M# 446 East Aurora NY
506 Jeff Schmidt 19 35:03 7:04 101/590 M15-19 M# 447 Clarence Center NY
507 Haley R. Decarlo 30 35:05 7:04 13/821 F30-34 F# 60 Boston MA
508 Sabrina A. Bakerville 42 35:05 7:04 5/565 F40-44 F# 61 Hamburg NY
509 Nicholas S. Stirling 28 35:05 7:04 64/732 M25-29 M# 448 Kenmore NY
510 Marta Bartlett 28 35:06 7:04 15/1115 F25-29 F# 62 Falls Church VA
511 Matt Ronan 30 35:07 7:04 61/699 M30-34 M# 449 Amherst NY
512 Jeremy J. Griffiths 29 35:07 7:04 65/732 M25-29 M# 450 Buffalo NY
513 Ramzi D. Talhouk 14 35:07 7:04 14/313 M01-14 M# 451 Buffalo NY
514 Beth A. Gullo 35 35:08 7:04 4/627 F35-39 F# 63 Lancaster NY
515 Megan Flanigan 23 35:08 7:04 17/927 F20-24 F# 64 Amherst NY
516 Andrew Spadinger 48 35:08 7:04 27/605 M45-49 M# 452 Huntington CT
517 Linda Haas 53 35:09 7:05 2/472 F50-54 F# 65 Clarence NY
518 Nick Wheeler 30 35:09 7:05 62/699 M30-34 M# 453 Raleigh NC
519 Timothy C. Pfohl 47 35:09 7:05 28/605 M45-49 M# 454 Hamburg NY
520 Jamie Kistner 45 35:09 7:05 29/605 M45-49 M# 455 Buffalo NY
521 Alexandra C. Dirr 19 35:09 7:05 7/631 F15-19 F# 66 Buffalo NY
522 Alexander Schmitt 16 35:10 7:05 102/590 M15-19 M# 456 Amherst NY
523 Jim C. Knab 55 35:10 7:05 18/476 M55-59 M# 457 Buffalo NY
524 Richard Pastena 28 35:10 7:05 66/732 M25-29 M# 458 Brooklyn NY
525 Matthew Soos 16 35:10 7:05 103/590 M15-19 M# 459 Williamsville NY
526 Robin Fortner 40 35:11 7:05 6/565 F40-44 F# 67 Buffalo NY
527 Douglas Stelmach 51 35:11 7:05 23/546 M50-54 M# 460 Orchard Park NY
528 Mark Nowak 20 35:12 7:05 69/544 M20-24 M# 461 East Aurora NY
529 Scott Kocher 42 35:12 7:05 36/586 M40-44 M# 462 Falls Church VA
530 Al J. Palmatier 53 35:12 7:05 24/546 M50-54 M# 463 Dunkirk NY
531 Eric Willis 20 35:12 7:05 70/544 M20-24 M# 464 Clarence NY
532 Patrick Donathen 17 35:12 7:05 104/590 M15-19 M# 465 Buffalo NY
533 Steve Schnepf 37 35:12 7:05 40/533 M35-39 M# 466 Grand Island NY
534 Jeffrey M. Tress 33 35:13 7:05 63/699 M30-34 M# 467 Batavia NY
535 Daniel Polino 22 35:13 7:05 71/544 M20-24 M# 468 East Amherst NY
536 Josh D. Behuniak 16 35:15 7:06 105/590 M15-19 M# 469 Williamsville NY
537 Joseph M. Salamon 32 35:15 7:06 64/699 M30-34 M# 470 Buffalo NY
538 Kelsey Helak 24 35:16 7:06 18/927 F20-24 F# 68 Buffalo NY
539 Leanne Skrabacz 23 35:16 7:06 19/927 F20-24 F# 69 West Seneca NY
540 Ashley Gage 30 35:16 7:06 14/821 F30-34 F# 70 Depew NY
541 Anja Rittling 44 35:17 7:06 7/565 F40-44 F# 71 Cumberland RI
542 Emily Wyckoff 42 35:17 7:06 8/565 F40-44 F# 72 Buffalo NY
543 Jayson Yost 31 35:18 7:06 65/699 M30-34 M# 471 New York NY
544 Brian Foti 44 35:19 7:07 37/586 M40-44 M# 472 Kenmore NY
545 Andrew S. Hutchins 23 35:19 7:07 72/544 M20-24 M# 473 Colden NY
546 Nick Galasso 17 35:19 7:07 106/590 M15-19 M# 474 Williamsville NY
547 Mary G. Gehen 23 35:20 7:07 20/927 F20-24 F# 73 West Seneca NY
548 Sean M. Brennan 39 35:20 7:07 41/533 M35-39 M# 475 North Tonawanda NY
549 Brian J. Vanderwalker 36 35:21 7:07 42/533 M35-39 M# 476 Buffalo NY
550 Daniel Buscaglia 46 35:21 7:07 30/605 M45-49 M# 477 Grand Island NY
551 Kathryn Theis 26 35:21 7:07 16/1115 F25-29 F# 74 New York NY
552 Christopher P. Mazella 51 35:21 7:07 25/546 M50-54 M# 478 Depew NY
553 Derek Zellefrow 26 35:22 7:07 67/732 M25-29 M# 479 West Seneca NY
554 Michael Tyszka 32 35:22 7:07 66/699 M30-34 M# 480 West Seneca NY
555 Benjamin Pastwik 18 35:22 7:07 107/590 M15-19 M# 481 Tonawanda NY
556 Faith Robinson 19 35:23 7:07 8/631 F15-19 F# 75 East Aurora NY
557 Samuel Berke 16 35:23 7:07 108/590 M15-19 M# 482 Williamsville NY
558 Shawn Gardner 40 35:23 7:08 38/586 M40-44 M# 483 Eden NY
559 Kevin McGrath 23 35:24 7:08 73/544 M20-24 M# 484 Washington DC
560 Jason Holt 33 35:24 7:08 67/699 M30-34 M# 485 Churchville NY
561 Mary Kofahl 32 35:24 7:08 15/821 F30-34 F# 76 Ransomville NY
562 Toby Beahan 33 35:24 7:08 68/699 M30-34 M# 486 Lancaster NY
563 Matthew Helm 22 35:24 7:08 74/544 M20-24 M# 487 Getzville NY
564 Nate Houghton 23 35:24 7:08 75/544 M20-24 M# 488 New York NY
565 Sarah L. Sparks 30 35:24 7:08 16/821 F30-34 F# 77 Lockport NY
566 Chris Kutlina 34 35:25 7:08 69/699 M30-34 M# 489 Lockport NY
567 Jeffrey Trigilio 28 35:25 7:08 68/732 M25-29 M# 490 New York NY
568 Jacob Kachelmeyer 40 35:25 7:08 39/586 M40-44 M# 491 Williamsville NY
569 Scott W. Ferguson 21 35:25 7:08 76/544 M20-24 M# 492 North Tonawanda NY
570 Tara McAllister Byun 31 35:25 7:08 17/821 F30-34 F# 78 New York NY
571 Michael A. Helmicki 17 35:26 7:08 109/590 M15-19 M# 493 Cheektowaga NY
572 Rosemary Sears 28 35:27 7:08 17/1115 F25-29 F# 79 Buffalo NY
573 Bradley Keem 31 35:27 7:08 70/699 M30-34 M# 494 Syracuse NY
574 Margaret R. George 19 35:27 7:08 9/631 F15-19 F# 80 Buffalo NY
575 Johnny Mawer 57 35:27 7:08 19/476 M55-59 M# 495 Lancaster NY
576 Joe Cappucci 15 35:28 7:08 110/590 M15-19 M# 496 Chatham NJ
577 Andrew Fultz 17 35:28 7:08 111/590 M15-19 M# 497 Lewiston NY
578 Matthew Smith 12 35:28 7:08 15/313 M01-14 M# 498 Wellesley MA
579 Thomas Garrity 17 35:28 7:08 112/590 M15-19 M# 499 East Amherst NY
580 Rob Boyd 28 35:28 7:09 69/732 M25-29 M# 500 Fairport NY
581 Allyson Brown 28 35:28 7:09 18/1115 F25-29 F# 81 Buffalo NY
582 Steve Switek 37 35:28 7:09 43/533 M35-39 M# 501 West Seneca NY
583 Fran Herrmann 48 35:29 7:09 31/605 M45-49 M# 502 Hamburg NY
584 Sara L. Zimmer 40 35:29 7:09 9/565 F40-44 F# 82 Buffalo NY
585 Clint E. Homer 41 35:29 7:09 40/586 M40-44 M# 503 Orchard Park NY
586 Anthony Adinolfe 53 35:30 7:09 26/546 M50-54 M# 504 Orchard Park NY
587 Michael V. Lauria 33 35:30 7:09 71/699 M30-34 M# 505 Amherst NY
588 Bruce E. Willard 51 35:31 7:09 27/546 M50-54 M# 506 Cattaraugus NY
589 David Bradshaw 11 35:31 7:09 16/313 M01-14 M# 507 Buffalo NY
590 Bill Gworek 37 35:31 7:09 44/533 M35-39 M# 508 Grand Island NY
591 Dallas Belge 34 35:32 7:09 72/699 M30-34 M# 509 Buffalo NY
592 Peter Galbo 20 35:33 7:09 77/544 M20-24 M# 510 Williamsville NY
593 Sean McDonough 14 35:33 7:09 17/313 M01-14 M# 511 Kenmore NY
594 Ben Judge 45 35:33 7:09 32/605 M45-49 M# 512 Amherst NY
595 Jonathan Butensky-Bartlett 27 35:33 7:10 70/732 M25-29 M# 513 Amherst NY
596 Christopher Cownie 33 35:34 7:10 73/699 M30-34 M# 514 Depew NY
597 Bob Cownie 63 35:34 7:10 4/271 M60-64 M# 515 Rushville NY
598 David D. Karwick 24 35:34 7:10 78/544 M20-24 M# 516 Buffalo NY
599 Mark Harasimowicz 53 35:35 7:10 28/546 M50-54 M# 517 Batavia NY
600 Louis Petrucci 47 35:35 7:10 33/605 M45-49 M# 518 Buffalo NY
601 Robert Dowrey 55 35:35 7:10 20/476 M55-59 M# 519 Orchard Park NY
602 Adam Wegman 17 35:35 7:10 113/590 M15-19 M# 520 Buffalo NY
603 Teresa R. Schwendler 21 35:35 7:10 21/927 F20-24 F# 83 Medina OH
604 Richard Morales 42 35:35 7:10 41/586 M40-44 M# 521 Buffalo NY
605 Brad K. Boyle 34 35:35 7:10 74/699 M30-34 M# 522 Tonawanda NY
606 Joseph L. Sienkiewicz 42 35:36 7:10 42/586 M40-44 M# 523 Warren PA
607 Matthew Axtman 30 35:36 7:10 75/699 M30-34 M# 524 Redwood City CA
608 Kevin Kelly 32 35:36 7:10 76/699 M30-34 M# 525 Ithaca NY
609 Jesse Bortz 17 35:37 7:10 114/590 M15-19 M# 526 Tonawanda NY
610 Thomas B. Eggert 22 35:37 7:10 79/544 M20-24 M# 527 Lockport NY
611 Sydney Spadinger 17 35:37 7:10 10/631 F15-19 F# 84 Huntington CT
612 Jen Behlmaier 20 35:37 7:10 22/927 F20-24 F# 85 Depew NY
613 Matthew J. Wilcott 29 35:38 7:10 71/732 M25-29 M# 528 Tonawanda NY
614 Richard Sable 31 35:38 7:10 77/699 M30-34 M# 529 Amherst NY
615 Ross Guarino 19 35:38 7:11 115/590 M15-19 M# 530 Kenmore NY
616 Rebecca Huben 24 35:39 7:11 23/927 F20-24 F# 86 Denver CO
617 Michael Rudney 34 35:39 7:11 78/699 M30-34 M# 531 Grand Island NY
618 Alison Pajak 19 35:40 7:11 11/631 F15-19 F# 87 Cheektowaga NY
619 Don Heins 29 35:41 7:11 72/732 M25-29 M# 532 Williamsville NY
620 Charles Cieslica 44 35:42 7:11 43/586 M40-44 M# 533 West Seneca NY
621 Petros C. Karakousis 39 35:42 7:11 45/533 M35-39 M# 534 Towson MD
622 David M. Reed 36 35:43 7:11 46/533 M35-39 M# 535 Amherst NY
623 Anthony Nicotera 66 35:43 7:11 1/111 M65-69 M# 536 Amherst NY
624 Mark J. Rivero 30 35:43 7:12 79/699 M30-34 M# 537 Amherst NY
625 Dennis P. Sears 67 35:44 7:12 2/111 M65-69 M# 538 Orchard Park NY
626 Alex Kushnir 29 35:44 7:12 73/732 M25-29 M# 539 Unionville CT
627 Mark Naylon 40 35:44 7:12 44/586 M40-44 M# 540 New York NY
628 Evan Schwartz 17 35:44 7:12 116/590 M15-19 M# 541 Olney MD
629 Tim Silverstein 29 35:45 7:12 74/732 M25-29 M# 542 North Tonawanda NY
630 Cory Metler 39 35:45 7:12 47/533 M35-39 M# 543 Mechancville NY
631 James Rolince 30 35:45 7:12 80/699 M30-34 M# 544 Warners NY
632 Ted A. Randell 15 35:46 7:12 117/590 M15-19 M# 545 Buffalo NY
633 Owen Wegman 14 35:46 7:12 18/313 M01-14 M# 546 Buffalo NY
634 Erik Bremer 41 35:47 7:12 45/586 M40-44 M# 547 Lockport NY
635 Zach Anderson 15 35:48 7:12 118/590 M15-19 M# 548 Newfane NY
636 Abby Hansgen 18 35:48 7:12 12/631 F15-19 F# 88 Orchard Park NY
637 Brent Manti 18 35:48 7:13 119/590 M15-19 M# 549 Erie PA
638 Bennett Myers 40 35:49 7:13 46/586 M40-44 M# 550 West Amherst NY
639 Bill McDonagh 45 35:49 7:13 34/605 M45-49 M# 551 Derby NY
640 Marcus Sikorski 50 35:49 7:13 29/546 M50-54 M# 552 Buffalo NY
641 James Jeitler 42 35:49 7:13 47/586 M40-44 M# 553 Marietta OH
642 Timothy R. Greco 18 35:49 7:13 120/590 M15-19 M# 554 Amherst NY
643 Gil Farkash 46 35:49 7:13 35/605 M45-49 M# 555 Buffalo NY
644 Joseph W. Muscarella 27 35:50 7:13 75/732 M25-29 M# 556 West Seneca NY
645 Bernie Rohrbacher 25 35:50 7:13 76/732 M25-29 M# 557 Buffalo NY
646 Lauren Fitzgerald 30 35:50 7:13 18/821 F30-34 F# 89 Buffalo NY
647 Paige Radney 19 35:51 7:13 13/631 F15-19 F# 90 Pavilion NY
648 Andrew Teach 30 35:51 7:13 81/699 M30-34 M# 558 Baltimore MD
649 Jonathan R. Lacey 45 35:51 7:13 36/605 M45-49 M# 559 Williamsville NY
650 Mark S. Cook 46 35:51 7:13 37/605 M45-49 M# 560 Williamsville NY
651 Robert L. O'Lay 56 35:52 7:13 21/476 M55-59 M# 561 Lockport NY
652 Mike Kimelberg 40 35:53 7:13 48/586 M40-44 M# 562 Buffalo NY
653 Aaron Andzelik 21 35:53 7:14 80/544 M20-24 M# 563 Mayville NY
654 Emily Regan 24 35:53 7:14 24/927 F20-24 F# 91 Amherst NY
655 Michael Keane, Jr. 13 35:54 7:14 19/313 M01-14 M# 564 Orchard Park NY
656 Mike Kendall 51 35:55 7:14 30/546 M50-54 M# 565 Amherst NY
657 Calvin H. Kowalski 57 35:56 7:14 22/476 M55-59 M# 566 Lancaster NY
658 Konner Smith 18 35:56 7:14 121/590 M15-19 M# 567 Hamburg NY
659 Daniel P. Dore 35 35:57 7:14 48/533 M35-39 M# 568 Lockport NY
660 David R. Barrett 58 35:57 7:14 23/476 M55-59 M# 569 Tonawanda NY
661 Benjamin Geblein 18 35:57 7:14 122/590 M15-19 M# 570 Lancaster NY
662 Jim Whelan 58 35:58 7:15 24/476 M55-59 M# 571 Kenmore NY
663 Paul C. Duttge 62 35:58 7:15 5/271 M60-64 M# 572 West Seneca NY
664 Michael Chrzanowski 45 35:59 7:15 38/605 M45-49 M# 573 Peachtree City GA
665 Jeffrey R. Showalter 39 36:00 7:15 49/533 M35-39 M# 574 Williamsville NY
666 Peter T. Galbo 56 36:00 7:15 25/476 M55-59 M# 575 Williamsville NY
667 Stephan Kleinlein 46 36:00 7:15 39/605 M45-49 M# 576 Clarence NY
668 Steve Scarsella 43 36:01 7:15 49/586 M40-44 M# 577 Lake View NY
669 Katelyn Carpenter 24 36:01 7:15 25/927 F20-24 F# 92 Hamburg NY
670 David Vasbinder 50 36:02 7:15 31/546 M50-54 M# 578 East Aurora NY
671 Lindsay Helenbrook 29 36:03 7:15 19/1115 F25-29 F# 93 West Seneca NY
672 John Evankovich 27 36:03 7:16 77/732 M25-29 M# 579 East Amherst NY
673 Andrew B. Chambers 27 36:03 7:16 78/732 M25-29 M# 580 Buffalo NY
674 Craig Van Tine 37 36:03 7:16 50/533 M35-39 M# 581 Hamburg NY
675 Tim Storm 24 36:03 7:16 81/544 M20-24 M# 582 Marysville MI
676 Brett W. Christensen 18 36:04 7:16 123/590 M15-19 M# 583 East Aurora NY
677 Benjamin T. Siracusa Hillman 31 36:04 7:16 82/699 M30-34 M# 584 Exeter NH
678 Gary McKale 42 36:04 7:16 50/586 M40-44 M# 585 Versailles KY
679 John K. Mrozik 41 36:05 7:16 51/586 M40-44 M# 586 East Aurora NY
680 Joe Panzarella 37 36:06 7:16 51/533 M35-39 M# 587 Williamsville NY
681 David M. Szewczyk 25 36:06 7:16 79/732 M25-29 M# 588 Buffalo NY
682 Stephanie M. Frankenberger 19 36:07 7:16 14/631 F15-19 F# 94 Depew NY
683 Ryan R. Kawalerski 15 36:07 7:16 124/590 M15-19 M# 589 Elma NY
684 Daniel Syracuse 29 36:07 7:16 80/732 M25-29 M# 590 Grand Island NY
685 Patrick Virtue 33 36:08 7:17 83/699 M30-34 M# 591 Albany CA
686 Paul Dilauro 40 36:08 7:17 52/586 M40-44 M# 592 Blasdell NY
687 Carolyn Corgel 55 36:09 7:17 1/263 F55-59 F# 95 Springville NY
688 Billy Martino 30 36:09 7:17 84/699 M30-34 M# 593 New York NY
689 Michael B. Slepian 24 36:09 7:17 82/544 M20-24 M# 594 East Amherst NY
690 Nate S. Lahti 16 36:09 7:17 125/590 M15-19 M# 595 Gales Ferry CT
691 Daniel A. Hoff 22 36:10 7:17 83/544 M20-24 M# 596 East Amherst NY
692 Ryan Wolfling 23 36:10 7:17 84/544 M20-24 M# 597 East Aurora NY
693 Ryan J. Giglia 39 36:10 7:17 52/533 M35-39 M# 598 North Chili NY
694 Emma Wilson 21 36:10 7:17 26/927 F20-24 F# 96 Akron NY
695 Joseph Zito 38 36:10 7:17 53/533 M35-39 M# 599 Cheektowaga NY
696 Jennifer Keil 34 36:10 7:17 19/821 F30-34 F# 97 Getzville NY
697 Randy Brownlee 44 36:11 7:17 53/586 M40-44 M# 600 Appleton NY
698 Scott Bruning 40 36:11 7:17 54/586 M40-44 M# 601 Lockport NY
699 Heather A. Alico 21 36:11 7:17 27/927 F20-24 F# 98 Orchard Park NY
700 Scott W. Kinerk 44 36:11 7:17 55/586 M40-44 M# 602 Amherst NY
701 Jeff D. Oak 49 36:11 7:17 40/605 M45-49 M# 603 Buffalo NY
702 Eric Norman 22 36:11 7:17 85/544 M20-24 M# 604 Buffalo NY
703 Sam Kinerk 14 36:12 7:17 20/313 M01-14 M# 605 Amherst NY
704 Christen E. Enright 37 36:12 7:17 5/627 F35-39 F# 99 Orchard Park NY
705 Ross Suitor 17 36:12 7:17 126/590 M15-19 M# 606 Youngstown NY
706 Matthew J. Borowiak, Jr. 16 36:13 7:18 127/590 M15-19 M# 607 Buffalo NY
707 Dan W. Luongo 17 36:14 7:18 128/590 M15-19 M# 608 Buffalo NY
708 Courtney Olivieri 22 36:15 7:18 28/927 F20-24 F# 100 Hamburg NY
709 Benjamin Farley 27 36:16 7:18 81/732 M25-29 M# 609 Lockport NY
710 James Willis 56 36:16 7:18 26/476 M55-59 M# 610 Clarence NY
711 William D. Larkin 21 36:17 7:18 86/544 M20-24 M# 611 East Amherst NY
712 Amy Noecker 36 36:17 7:18 6/627 F35-39 F# 101 Douglas MA
713 Jim Egan 48 36:17 7:18 41/605 M45-49 M# 612 East Aurora NY
714 Joseph Pitzonka 36 36:17 7:18 54/533 M35-39 M# 613 West Seneca NY
715 Robert L. Dimmig 51 36:19 7:19 32/546 M50-54 M# 614 Lancaster NY
716 Dave Kimelberg 42 36:19 7:19 56/586 M40-44 M# 615 Williamsville NY
717 Colin M. Reilly 28 36:19 7:19 82/732 M25-29 M# 616 Hamburg NY
718 Daniel Ver 28 36:19 7:19 83/732 M25-29 M# 617 Hamburg NY
719 Judith A. Delluomo 60 36:20 7:19 1/126 F60-64 F# 102 Dewitt NY
720 Michael J. Dietrick 22 36:20 7:19 87/544 M20-24 M# 618 Orchard Park NY
721 Gretchen D. Herb 20 36:20 7:19 29/927 F20-24 F# 103 Lewiston NY
722 Michael Schettig 49 36:20 7:19 42/605 M45-49 M# 619 North Tonawanda NY
723 Bill Maher 42 36:21 7:19 57/586 M40-44 M# 620 Bowmansville NY
724 Allison McGrath 25 36:21 7:19 20/1115 F25-29 F# 104 Orchard Park NY
725 Tod Craggs 46 36:21 7:19 43/605 M45-49 M# 621 Ransomville NY
726 Kaitlin R. McCadden 18 36:21 7:19 15/631 F15-19 F# 105 Clarence NY
727 Katherine Wojciechowski 36 36:22 7:19 7/627 F35-39 F# 106 West Henrietta NY
728 Mark T. Millemaci 33 36:22 7:19 85/699 M30-34 M# 622 Buffalo NY
729 Nancy Duke 46 36:22 7:19 3/524 F45-49 F# 107 Amherst NY
730 Christopher Scott 41 36:22 7:19 58/586 M40-44 M# 623 Buffalo NY
731 Lawrence P. Guszkowski 55 36:22 7:19 27/476 M55-59 M# 624 Rochester NY
732 Mark R. Neeland 33 36:22 7:19 86/699 M30-34 M# 625 Bowie MD
733 Christopher Cej 45 36:22 7:19 44/605 M45-49 M# 626 Marilla NY
734 Bob Honan 60 36:22 7:19 6/271 M60-64 M# 627 Buffalo NY
735 Eric Bellanca 18 36:22 7:19 129/590 M15-19 M# 628 Grand Island NY
736 Jason Watkins 40 36:23 7:20 59/586 M40-44 M# 629 Owen Sound ON
737 John Lyons 12 36:23 7:20 21/313 M01-14 M# 630 Addison NY
738 Timothy P. Lyons 46 36:24 7:20 45/605 M45-49 M# 631 Addison NY
739 Shannon Peirano 34 36:24 7:20 20/821 F30-34 F# 108 Hamburg NY
740 Sheri Leiser 33 36:25 7:20 21/821 F30-34 F# 109 Buffalo NY
741 Matthew T. Jankowiak 19 36:26 7:20 130/590 M15-19 M# 632 Orchard Park NY
742 Brian Stoos 33 36:26 7:20 87/699 M30-34 M# 633 Buffalo NY
743 David Hadbawnik 42 36:26 7:20 60/586 M40-44 M# 634 Buffalo NY
744 Patrick Flaherty 46 36:26 7:20 46/605 M45-49 M# 635 Buffalo NY
745 Michael Palizay 25 36:27 7:20 84/732 M25-29 M# 636 Buffalo NY
746 William Lavigne 58 36:27 7:20 28/476 M55-59 M# 637 Snyder NY
747 Christine L. Lo 35 36:28 7:21 8/627 F35-39 F# 110 Kenmore NY
748 Brad W. Martynowicz 18 36:29 7:21 131/590 M15-19 M# 638 Derby NY
749 Brenda Gould 40 36:29 7:21 10/565 F40-44 F# 111 Cheektowaga NY
750 Gabe Speake 17 36:29 7:21 132/590 M15-19 M# 639 Williamsville NY
751 Richard J. Violanti 43 36:29 7:21 61/586 M40-44 M# 640 East Aurora NY
752 Benjamin Demmer 20 36:30 7:21 88/544 M20-24 M# 641 Batavia NY
753 James J. Kropelin 44 36:30 7:21 62/586 M40-44 M# 642 Amherst NY
754 Anthony Palma 31 36:30 7:21 88/699 M30-34 M# 643 Cheektowaga NY
755 Elizabeth Wolf 45 36:30 7:21 4/524 F45-49 F# 112 Warsaw NY
756 Matthew Cotter 43 36:30 7:21 63/586 M40-44 M# 644 West Seneca NY
757 Alex Tomasik 20 36:31 7:21 89/544 M20-24 M# 645 Orchard Park NY
758 Lynn Keane 44 36:31 7:21 11/565 F40-44 F# 113 Orchard Park NY
759 Brandon N. Cole 20 36:31 7:21 90/544 M20-24 M# 646 Alden NY
760 Daniel G. Heim 53 36:31 7:21 33/546 M50-54 M# 647 Tonawanda NY
761 Rebecca M. Love 19 36:32 7:21 16/631 F15-19 F# 114 Hamburg NY
762 Bryan Evans 29 36:32 7:21 85/732 M25-29 M# 648 Buffalo NY
763 Timothy H. O'Brien 29 36:32 7:21 86/732 M25-29 M# 649 Brooklyn NY
764 Jack Digesare 14 36:33 7:21 22/313 M01-14 M# 650 Kenmore NY
765 Elizabeth A. Lowes 48 36:33 7:22 5/524 F45-49 F# 115 Ellicottville NY
766 Charley J. Arrigo 21 36:33 7:22 91/544 M20-24 M# 651 Angola NY
767 Paul Beals 36 36:33 7:22 55/533 M35-39 M# 652 Cheektowaga NY
768 Bradley Huff 18 36:34 7:22 133/590 M15-19 M# 653 Blasdell NY
769 James R. Demay 47 36:34 7:22 47/605 M45-49 M# 654 Alden NY
770 Joel Malley 37 36:34 7:22 56/533 M35-39 M# 655 West Seneca NY
771 Jennifer Lesniak 28 36:35 7:22 21/1115 F25-29 F# 116 Buffalo NY
772 Dale M. McKim 38 36:35 7:22 57/533 M35-39 M# 656 Amherst NY
773 Becky Herman 38 36:36 7:22 9/627 F35-39 F# 117 Victor NY
774 John R. Patterson 53 36:36 7:22 34/546 M50-54 M# 657 Orchard Park NY
775 Hannah Cupples 16 36:37 7:22 17/631 F15-19 F# 118 Youngstown NY
776 Andrew J. Bukowski 28 36:37 7:22 87/732 M25-29 M# 658 Tonawanda NY
777 Alex Nestle 21 36:37 7:22 92/544 M20-24 M# 659 Buffalo NY
778 David Lotempio 43 36:38 7:22 64/586 M40-44 M# 660 Amherst NY
779 Jennifer Schaefer 37 36:39 7:23 10/627 F35-39 F# 119 Williamsville NY
780 Mathew Shea 23 36:40 7:23 93/544 M20-24 M# 661 Hamburg NY
781 Nathan T. McGuire 14 36:40 7:23 23/313 M01-14 M# 662 Warsaw NY
782 Katharine Sampson 26 36:41 7:23 22/1115 F25-29 F# 120 Buffalo NY
783 Mary Lawrence 34 36:41 7:23 22/821 F30-34 F# 121 Boston NY
784 Stephanie M. Farrar 32 36:42 7:23 23/821 F30-34 F# 122 Buffalo NY
785 John Dilaura 48 36:42 7:23 48/605 M45-49 M# 663 Grand Island NY
786 Grant Gunsher 39 36:42 7:23 58/533 M35-39 M# 664 Depew NY
787 Gene McDonough 61 36:43 7:24 7/271 M60-64 M# 665 Orchard Park NY
788 Jen Foti 36 36:43 7:24 11/627 F35-39 F# 123 Kenmore NY
789 Nathan T. Sutorius 21 36:43 7:24 94/544 M20-24 M# 666 Mendon NY
790 Brian Hohl 28 36:44 7:24 88/732 M25-29 M# 667 Tonawanda NY
791 Patrick J. Connelly 48 36:45 7:24 49/605 M45-49 M# 668 South Wales NY
792 Matthew M. Aiken 30 36:45 7:24 89/699 M30-34 M# 669 Lockport NY
793 Adam M. Amitrano 13 36:45 7:24 24/313 M01-14 M# 670 West Seneca NY
794 Dan Wasielewski 23 36:46 7:24 95/544 M20-24 M# 671 Cheektowaga NY
795 Vincent T. Viggato 19 36:46 7:24 134/590 M15-19 M# 672 Rochester MI
796 Erin Borek 26 36:47 7:24 23/1115 F25-29 F# 124 Cheektowaga NY
797 Christopher Smith 40 36:47 7:24 65/586 M40-44 M# 673 Amherst NY
798 Joseph Housel 40 36:47 7:24 66/586 M40-44 M# 674 Amherst NY
799 Wendy MacEvoy 29 36:48 7:25 24/1115 F25-29 F# 125 Lewiston NY
800 Mary Lebrun 31 36:48 7:25 24/821 F30-34 F# 126 Buffalo NY
801 Tyler Senall 12 36:48 7:25 25/313 M01-14 M# 675 Fairport NY
802 Fletcher Codd 13 36:48 7:25 26/313 M01-14 M# 676 Niagara Falls NY
803 Christopher F. Mazella 23 36:48 7:25 96/544 M20-24 M# 677 Richmond VA
804 Valley Jordan 20 36:49 7:25 97/544 M20-24 M# 678 Amherst NY
805 Tim Zgliczynski 33 36:50 7:25 90/699 M30-34 M# 679 Lancaster NY
806 Gregory E. French 22 36:50 7:25 98/544 M20-24 M# 680 Williamsville NY
807 Bernhard Rohrbacher 55 36:50 7:25 29/476 M55-59 M# 681 Buffalo NY
808 William Scherer 17 36:51 7:25 135/590 M15-19 M# 682 Lake View NY
809 Joseph O'Mara 24 36:51 7:25 99/544 M20-24 M# 683 Newport Beach CA
810 Tom Irvine 50 36:52 7:25 35/546 M50-54 M# 684 Akron NY
811 John J. Barbaro, Jr. 56 36:52 7:25 30/476 M55-59 M# 685 Lancaster NY
812 Matthew R. Smith 49 36:52 7:25 50/605 M45-49 M# 686 Wellesley MA
813 Benjamin Elliott 25 36:53 7:25 89/732 M25-29 M# 687 Hamburg NY
814 Chris Maliken 26 36:53 7:26 90/732 M25-29 M# 688 Amherst NY
815 Michael Balbick 28 36:54 7:26 91/732 M25-29 M# 689 New York NY
816 Rosellen D. Marohn 25 36:54 7:26 25/1115 F25-29 F# 127 Tonawanda NY
817 Keith K. Marshall 39 36:54 7:26 59/533 M35-39 M# 690 Lancaster NY
818 Mark Antonik 17 36:55 7:26 136/590 M15-19 M# 691 Hamburg NY
819 Patrick Griffin 48 36:55 7:26 51/605 M45-49 M# 692 Marilla NY
820 Laura E. Turner 30 36:56 7:26 25/821 F30-34 F# 128 Toronto ON
821 Rachael A. Galus 29 36:56 7:26 26/1115 F25-29 F# 129 Buffalo NY
822 Luke Wolfling 19 36:56 7:26 137/590 M15-19 M# 693 East Aurora NY
823 Adam E. Rakiecki 13 36:57 7:26 27/313 M01-14 M# 694 Eden NY
824 Douglas J. Ward 36 36:57 7:26 60/533 M35-39 M# 695 East Amherst NY
825 Ed Kamela 53 36:57 7:26 36/546 M50-54 M# 696 Lancaster NY
826 Tina Belke 30 36:58 7:27 26/821 F30-34 F# 130 Cheektowaga NY
827 Heather Burger 33 36:58 7:27 27/821 F30-34 F# 131 Orchard Park NY
828 Todd Barber 40 36:58 7:27 67/586 M40-44 M# 697 Orchard Park NY
829 Jack Bean 13 37:00 7:27 28/313 M01-14 M# 698 West Falls NY
830 Christine Couvutsakis 32 37:00 7:27 28/821 F30-34 F# 132 Buffalo NY
831 Jonathan Mackerchar 30 37:00 7:27 91/699 M30-34 M# 699 Penn Yan NY
832 Jayme Smith 31 37:00 7:27 29/821 F30-34 F# 133 Marlton NJ
833 Meir Wetzler 57 37:00 7:27 31/476 M55-59 M# 700 Getzville NY
834 David Burnette 27 37:01 7:27 92/732 M25-29 M# 701 Kenmore NY
835 Mark Lawrence 43 37:01 7:27 68/586 M40-44 M# 702 Boston NY
836 Tyler Sullivan 20 37:01 7:27 100/544 M20-24 M# 703 West Seneca NY
837 John M. Walsh 22 37:02 7:27 101/544 M20-24 M# 704 North Chesterfield VA
838 John Shepherd 59 37:03 7:28 32/476 M55-59 M# 705 Amherst NY
839 David Josey 17 37:03 7:28 138/590 M15-19 M# 706 Niagara Falls NY
840 John A. Quinlivan 16 37:03 7:28 139/590 M15-19 M# 707 Amherst NY
841 Alexander Giamberdino 12 37:03 7:28 29/313 M01-14 M# 708 Lockport NY
842 William A. Boissonnault 17 37:04 7:28 140/590 M15-19 M# 709 Williamsville NY
843 Aj Caputa 28 37:04 7:28 93/732 M25-29 M# 710 Tonawanda NY
844 Emma Chubb 14 37:04 7:28 2/293 F01-14 F# 134 Akron NY
845 Derek Edgar 15 37:04 7:28 141/590 M15-19 M# 711 Akron NY
846 Brendan Lanighan 19 37:05 7:28 142/590 M15-19 M# 712 Williamsville NY
847 Andrea K. Ridings 28 37:05 7:28 27/1115 F25-29 F# 135 Amherst NY
848 Christine M. Verni 38 37:05 7:28 12/627 F35-39 F# 136 Buffalo NY
849 Tom A. Rzeszutek 49 37:05 7:28 52/605 M45-49 M# 713 Cheektowaga NY
850 Brendan E. Mahon 24 37:06 7:28 102/544 M20-24 M# 714 Cincinnati OH
851 Jeff D. Wright 58 37:06 7:28 33/476 M55-59 M# 715 Akron NY
852 Michael J. Quinn 20 37:06 7:28 103/544 M20-24 M# 716 East Amherst NY
853 Joseph M. Samborski 27 37:06 7:28 94/732 M25-29 M# 717 Derry NH
854 Maria McKendry 38 37:07 7:28 13/627 F35-39 F# 137 Clarence Center NY
855 Peter Seitz 51 37:07 7:28 37/546 M50-54 M# 718 Cheektowaga NY
856 Carter D. Pisarski 15 37:07 7:28 143/590 M15-19 M# 719 Gasport NY
857 Scott MacDonald 40 37:07 7:28 69/586 M40-44 M# 720 Tonawanda NY
858 Jim Jordan 25 37:07 7:28 95/732 M25-29 M# 721 Pennington NJ
859 Megan Whitmore 36 37:07 7:28 14/627 F35-39 F# 138 Williamsville NY
860 Patrick Breen 28 37:08 7:29 96/732 M25-29 M# 722 West Seneca NY
861 Derek Holst 28 37:08 7:29 97/732 M25-29 M# 723 Orchard Park NY
862 Keith Sendziak 32 37:08 7:29 92/699 M30-34 M# 724 Buffalo NY
863 Tommy Langan 27 37:09 7:29 98/732 M25-29 M# 725 Williamsville NY
864 Tim Callahan 45 37:09 7:29 53/605 M45-49 M# 726 East Aurora NY
865 Maxwell Kalnitz 15 37:09 7:29 144/590 M15-19 M# 727 Tonawanda NY
866 Matthew J. Impastato 20 37:10 7:29 104/544 M20-24 M# 728 Marilla NY
867 Matt Simon 28 37:10 7:29 99/732 M25-29 M# 729 New York NY
868 Peter W. Hogan 61 37:10 7:29 8/271 M60-64 M# 730 Buffalo NY
869 Shawn P. McCabe 37 37:10 7:29 61/533 M35-39 M# 731 Depew NY
870 Connor McVay 17 37:11 7:29 145/590 M15-19 M# 732 Coconut Creek FL
871 Tara Reimer 38 37:11 7:29 15/627 F35-39 F# 139 East Aurora NY
872 Tracey Taylor 40 37:12 7:29 12/565 F40-44 F# 140 Blasdell NY
873 Andrew McGloin 19 37:12 7:29 146/590 M15-19 M# 733 Wheatfield NY
874 Bryan K. Woodruff 41 37:13 7:30 70/586 M40-44 M# 734 Gary IN
875 Peter J. Wright 19 37:14 7:30 147/590 M15-19 M# 735 Amherst NY
876 Tim Osgood 32 37:15 7:30 93/699 M30-34 M# 736 Chicago IL
877 Paul Kempkes 34 37:16 7:30 94/699 M30-34 M# 737 Lancaster NY
878 Daniel A. Clinard 43 37:16 7:30 71/586 M40-44 M# 738 Orchard Park NY
879 Carlin E. Sullivan 16 37:16 7:30 18/631 F15-19 F# 141 West Falls NY
880 Nick Thomas 33 37:16 7:30 95/699 M30-34 M# 739 Niagara Falls NY
881 Tony Zagora 30 37:17 7:30 96/699 M30-34 M# 740 St. Louis MO
882 Daniel S. Blake 54 37:18 7:31 38/546 M50-54 M# 741 Orchard Park NY
883 Alison Donnelly 28 37:18 7:31 28/1115 F25-29 F# 142 Redwood City CA
884 Rebecca Rice 32 37:19 7:31 30/821 F30-34 F# 143 Lancaster NY
885 Max Anderson 31 37:19 7:31 97/699 M30-34 M# 742 Batavia NY
886 Larry Zamojski 58 37:19 7:31 34/476 M55-59 M# 743 Cheektowaga NY
887 Jim S. Zagora 55 37:19 7:31 35/476 M55-59 M# 744 Kenmore NY
888 Kathan Roberts 15 37:19 7:31 148/590 M15-19 M# 745 Williamsville NY
889 Paul Parisi 32 37:19 7:31 98/699 M30-34 M# 746 Buffalo NY
890 Nate Grieser 20 37:21 7:31 105/544 M20-24 M# 747 Glenwood NY
891 David Spillman 48 37:22 7:31 54/605 M45-49 M# 748 Hamburg NY
892 Andrea Snitzer 19 37:22 7:31 19/631 F15-19 F# 144 Tonawanda NY
893 Kenneth J. Wagner 42 37:22 7:31 72/586 M40-44 M# 749 Niagara Falls NY
894 Douglas Jackson 47 37:23 7:32 55/605 M45-49 M# 750 Niagara Falls ON
895 Jason W. Osterstrom 37 37:24 7:32 62/533 M35-39 M# 751 Williamsville NY
896 Paul Catanzaro 41 37:24 7:32 73/586 M40-44 M# 752 Williamsburg MA
897 John McGrath 57 37:24 7:32 36/476 M55-59 M# 753 Orchard Park NY
898 Ryan D. Best 19 37:24 7:32 149/590 M15-19 M# 754 Angola NY
899 Ethan Sokolowski 16 37:24 7:32 150/590 M15-19 M# 755 Williamsville NY
900 Robert E. Diem 47 37:24 7:32 56/605 M45-49 M# 756 Cheektowaga NY
901 Anthony J. Armstrong 34 37:25 7:32 99/699 M30-34 M# 757 Buffalo NY
902 James Laskett 60 37:25 7:32 9/271 M60-64 M# 758 Batavia NY
903 Benjamin Kruger 29 37:25 7:32 100/732 M25-29 M# 759 Buffalo NY
904 Tyler Wojda 17 37:25 7:32 151/590 M15-19 M# 760 Angola NY
905 Tom Meka 61 37:27 7:32 10/271 M60-64 M# 761 Angola NY
906 Chuck Barnes 51 37:27 7:32 39/546 M50-54 M# 762 West Seneca NY
907 Phyllis Fogarty 48 37:27 7:32 6/524 F45-49 F# 145 Georgetown MA
908 Aaron J. Donlon 34 37:27 7:32 100/699 M30-34 M# 763 Amherst NY
909 Mark E. Brown 45 37:28 7:33 57/605 M45-49 M# 764 Buffalo NY
910 Jim R. Norton 47 37:28 7:33 58/605 M45-49 M# 765 Hamburg NY
911 Thomas J. Foels 57 37:28 7:33 37/476 M55-59 M# 766 East Amherst NY
912 Nicholas Surdej 13 37:28 7:33 30/313 M01-14 M# 767 Lockport NY
913 Thomas G. Vossler 54 37:29 7:33 40/546 M50-54 M# 768 Buffalo NY
914 Joseph P. Sonnenberg 61 37:29 7:33 11/271 M60-64 M# 769 Derby NY
915 Marc Morelli 23 37:29 7:33 106/544 M20-24 M# 770 Cambridge MA
916 Mary C. Miller 31 37:29 7:33 31/821 F30-34 F# 146 Amherst NY
917 Patricia L. Lyons 61 37:29 7:33 2/126 F60-64 F# 147 East Aurora NY
918 William M. Grisanti 21 37:29 7:33 107/544 M20-24 M# 771 Hamburg NY
919 Michael Rowden 26 37:30 7:33 101/732 M25-29 M# 772 Silver Spring MD
920 Dennis Heffern 46 37:30 7:33 59/605 M45-49 M# 773 Lakewood CO
921 Matthew K. Sutton 28 37:30 7:33 102/732 M25-29 M# 774 Buffalo NY
922 Ray Szydlo 65 37:30 7:33 3/111 M65-69 M# 775 Fredonia NY
923 Bill Newton 35 37:31 7:33 63/533 M35-39 M# 776 Lewiston NY
924 Zachary Schaab 20 37:31 7:33 108/544 M20-24 M# 777 Grand Island NY
925 Daniel Cox 17 37:31 7:33 152/590 M15-19 M# 778 Buffalo NY
926 David Damrath 43 37:31 7:33 74/586 M40-44 M# 779 South Wales NY
927 Brian D. Deinhart 23 37:32 7:33 109/544 M20-24 M# 780 Buffalo NY
928 Collin McArdle 20 37:32 7:33 110/544 M20-24 M# 781 Orchard Park NY
929 Zach R. Geschwender 19 37:32 7:33 153/590 M15-19 M# 782 East Amherst NY
930 Jason Simmons 35 37:32 7:33 64/533 M35-39 M# 783 Rochester NY
931 Andrew Fanizzi 39 37:33 7:34 65/533 M35-39 M# 784 Lewiston NY
932 Al Franco 53 37:33 7:34 41/546 M50-54 M# 785 Buffalo NY
933 Joshua Graser 19 37:33 7:34 154/590 M15-19 M# 786 Williamsville NY
934 Kristin Sutton 28 37:34 7:34 29/1115 F25-29 F# 148 Buffalo NY
935 Marcus L. Notaro 22 37:34 7:34 111/544 M20-24 M# 787 Orchard Park NY
936 Rebecca Lacivita 35 37:35 7:34 16/627 F35-39 F# 149 Amherst NY
937 Rocco Diina 34 37:35 7:34 101/699 M30-34 M# 788 Buffalo NY
938 Chris Foster 30 37:35 7:34 102/699 M30-34 M# 789 Hollidaysburg PA
939 Frank J. Notaro 49 37:35 7:34 60/605 M45-49 M# 790 Chicago IL
940 William Powers 35 37:36 7:34 66/533 M35-39 M# 791 Lancaster NY
941 Christopher Martineck 43 37:36 7:34 75/586 M40-44 M# 792 Grand Island NY
942 Victor Santarelli 43 37:36 7:34 76/586 M40-44 M# 793 Orchard Park NY
943 Jody L. Musolino 38 37:36 7:34 17/627 F35-39 F# 150 North Tonawanda NY
944 Thomas Finn 61 37:37 7:34 12/271 M60-64 M# 794 Buffalo NY
945 Matthew M. Poremba 17 37:37 7:34 155/590 M15-19 M# 795 Lancaster NY
946 Nicole Kalisz 29 37:37 7:34 30/1115 F25-29 F# 151 Astoria NY
947 Frank Ohara, Jr 25 37:37 7:34 103/732 M25-29 M# 796 Arlington VA
948 Bruce A. Riexinger 48 37:37 7:34 61/605 M45-49 M# 797 Lancaster NY
949 David Bentivegna 30 37:37 7:34 103/699 M30-34 M# 798 Buffalo NY
950 Eric J. Jankowski 28 37:37 7:34 104/732 M25-29 M# 799 Depew NY
951 Michael R. Castanza 62 37:37 7:34 13/271 M60-64 M# 800 West Seneca NY
952 Anthony L. Castanza 27 37:37 7:34 105/732 M25-29 M# 801 West Seneca NY
953 Susan Cooley 37 37:38 7:35 18/627 F35-39 F# 152 Rutland VT
954 Paul Rappolt 19 37:38 7:35 156/590 M15-19 M# 802 Lockport NY
955 John Swaine 46 37:38 7:35 62/605 M45-49 M# 803 Buffalo NY
956 Brant G. Howe 44 37:39 7:35 77/586 M40-44 M# 804 Fishers IN
957 Sam Spritzer 58 37:39 7:35 38/476 M55-59 M# 805 Williamsville NY
958 Joseph Pietro 37 37:39 7:35 67/533 M35-39 M# 806 Eden NY
959 Lanie C. Simon 25 37:40 7:35 31/1115 F25-29 F# 153 West Seneca NY
960 James Eagan 40 37:41 7:35 78/586 M40-44 M# 807 Buffalo NY
961 James Steinman 32 37:41 7:35 104/699 M30-34 M# 808 Cooperstown NY
962 Sue Eagan 41 37:41 7:35 13/565 F40-44 F# 154 Buffalo NY
963 Stan Grzebinski 55 37:42 7:35 39/476 M55-59 M# 809 Williamsville NY
964 Gregory J. Gotthelf 43 37:42 7:36 79/586 M40-44 M# 810 Orchard Park NY
965 Jeffrey S. Kawa 53 37:43 7:36 42/546 M50-54 M# 811 West Seneca NY
966 Jack D. Steckelberg 53 37:43 7:36 43/546 M50-54 M# 812 Grand Island NY
967 Nick Ingrao 34 37:43 7:36 105/699 M30-34 M# 813 Angola NY
968 Barry Sutton 53 37:44 7:36 44/546 M50-54 M# 814 Hamburg NY
969 Ryan Lindquist 19 37:44 7:36 157/590 M15-19 M# 815 Orchard Park NY
970 Zack L. Ball 22 37:44 7:36 112/544 M20-24 M# 816 Tonawanda NY
971 Jared Allison 35 37:44 7:36 68/533 M35-39 M# 817 Buffalo NY
972 Tom Schaefer 52 37:44 7:36 45/546 M50-54 M# 818 Buffalo NY
973 James O'Brien 40 37:44 7:36 80/586 M40-44 M# 819 Key Biscayne FL
974 Josh Popelka 25 37:44 7:36 106/732 M25-29 M# 820 Buffalo NY
975 Jimmy Kirkpatrick 16 37:45 7:36 158/590 M15-19 M# 821 Amherst NY
976 Jillian Switek 35 37:45 7:36 19/627 F35-39 F# 155 West Seneca NY
977 Jonathan Yang 15 37:47 7:36 159/590 M15-19 M# 822 Williamsville NY
978 Thomas R. Bender 27 37:47 7:36 107/732 M25-29 M# 823 Kenmore NY
979 Bradley Heron 27 37:47 7:37 108/732 M25-29 M# 824 Amherst NY
980 Brian Biro 32 37:48 7:37 106/699 M30-34 M# 825 Henrietta NY
981 Anna P. Caci 43 37:48 7:37 14/565 F40-44 F# 156 Buffalo NY
982 Jeff Homick 34 37:48 7:37 107/699 M30-34 M# 826 Niagara Falls NY
983 Michael Pavon 36 37:48 7:37 69/533 M35-39 M# 827 Buffalo NY
984 Jerry Mangan 50 37:48 7:37 46/546 M50-54 M# 828 Niagara Falls NY
985 Thomas E. Zacher 41 37:48 7:37 81/586 M40-44 M# 829 Williamsville NY
986 Jane C. Wright 52 37:48 7:37 3/472 F50-54 F# 157 Williamsville NY
987 David D. Adair 34 37:49 7:37 108/699 M30-34 M# 830 Kenmore NY
988 Lisa Schroeder 45 37:49 7:37 7/524 F45-49 F# 158 Oak Bluffs MA
989 Brian Wartinger 26 37:49 7:37 109/732 M25-29 M# 831 Cheektowaga NY
990 Jack W. Vance 17 37:49 7:37 160/590 M15-19 M# 832 Orchard Park NY
991 Kathryn Dylag 24 37:50 7:37 30/927 F20-24 F# 159 Williamsville NY
992 Dan Harvey 44 37:50 7:37 82/586 M40-44 M# 833 Alden NY
993 Paul D. Caban 40 37:50 7:37 83/586 M40-44 M# 834 Lancaster NY
994 Patrick T. Braunscheidel 18 37:50 7:37 161/590 M15-19 M# 835 West Seneca NY
995 Brian Reed 40 37:50 7:37 84/586 M40-44 M# 836 Eden NY
996 Robert Sobaszek 36 37:51 7:37 70/533 M35-39 M# 837 Blasdell NY
997 Erik P. Korvne 46 37:51 7:37 63/605 M45-49 M# 838 Akron OH
998 Joseph Treanor 43 37:51 7:37 85/586 M40-44 M# 839 Lockport NY
999 Jim Nowak 48 37:51 7:37 64/605 M45-49 M# 840 Buffalo NY
1000 Nick Montesano 19 37:51 7:37 162/590 M15-19 M# 841 Apalachin NY