2012 Belleville Winterfest Jingle Bell Run

back to results

Dec. 1, 2012

2012 Belleville Winterfest Jingle Bell Run
Horizon Park
Belleville, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: , www.a2racemangement.com

Jingle Bell Run - 12/1/2012 5:36:08 PM
Horizon Park, Belleville, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 devin stevens 932 M 15 & Under 18:04.5
2 Mark Klingel 866 M 16-19 18:32.6
3 Joshua Sterly 931 M 15 & Under 19:07.8
4 Darren Ehgotz 828 M 40-49 19:59.0
5 JACOB GRAY 911 M 15 & Under 21:25.9
6 AARON SCHULTZ 2471 M 15 & Under 21:31.0
7 Chris Carbary 811 M 20-29 21:38.2
8 Zachary Buhro 809 M 15 & Under 22:01.0
9 john gilbee 836 M 30-39 22:06.4
10 Joon-Beom Chu 812 M 30-39 22:08.0
11 Tyler Maxey 880 M 20-29 22:09.7
12 Alex Lindsay 871 M 15 & Under 22:12.5
13 Brieanna Schofield 927 F 16-19 22:23.6
14 LEON WRIGHT 2473 M 50-59 22:44.1
15 Steve Collins 816 M 50-59 22:48.7
16 Peter Halliday 839 M 30-39 22:53.3
17 ANDY WINNIE 975 M 40-49 23:09.6
18 Ryan Jones 857 M 30-39 23:25.2
19 Emilie Lange 867 F 30-39 23:46.5
20 Noah Borgdorff 806 M 15 & Under 23:50.2
21 Greg Barnett 802 M 40-49 23:56.4
22 Devon Vail 942 M 15 & Under 24:08.0
23 Cole Kerrigan 864 M 15 & Under 24:16.8
24 Katelyn Bailey 801 F 15 & Under 24:17.5
25 DAVID PARROTT 970 M 50-59 24:18.3
26 Domingo Valadez 943 M 50-59 24:33.9
27 Meghan Patton 903 F 15 & Under 24:38.2
28 Rick Pallante 900 M 40-49 24:42.7
29 Rachael Igbawua 852 F 20-29 24:47.0
30 JOE EVANS 956 M 15 & Under 24:47.5
31 Stefanie Halliday 840 F 30-39 24:59.4
32 DONNIE PHILLIPS 974 M 20-29 25:08.4
33 RAY PILON 2469 M 60 & Over 25:10.5
34 SAMANTHA MALL 983 F 16-19 25:21.7
35 MIKE YAEKLE 990 M 40-49 25:22.3
36 Jeffrey kerr 862 M 50-59 25:32.3
37 Emma Washington 946 F 20-29 25:37.9
38 EMILY MALL 982 F 15 & Under 25:40.5
39 AARON SCHULTZ 2472 M 40-49 25:44.5
40 Gregory Sturtz 934 M 40-49 25:45.4
41 Denise Dasher 824 F 40-49 25:51.1
42 Tara Truax 941 F 30-39 25:53.7
43 Michael Sturtz 935 M 40-49 26:16.2
44 GEORGE DEVORE 991 M 40-49 26:21.2
45 dale cichon 813 M 30-39 26:31.3
46 Elyssa Hendrick 844 F 15 & Under 26:35.6
47 Christine Griffith 838 F 50-59 27:19.8
48 Alec Emerson 829 M 15 & Under 27:42.6
49 AMBER LAGINESS 963 F 15 & Under 27:50.4
50 Nick Sturtz 936 M 15 & Under 28:05.7
51 Lisa Golematis 837 F 40-49 28:17.7
52 Kate Stroud 933 F 30-39 28:22.4
53 Jennifer Wenzel 947 F 20-29 28:22.9
54 Kristin Rochon 920 F 30-39 28:39.6
55 Zachary Hermosillo DeBoer 848 M 15 & Under 28:45.2
56 Michael Hermosillo DeBoer 847 M 16-19 28:45.6
57 Sam Villa 944 M 40-49 28:47.8
58 Tamara Mida 889 F 20-29 28:57.8
59 Ryann Patton 902 F 16-19 29:09.6
60 Beckie Heck 843 F 16-19 29:20.9
61 Lynne Ray 918 F 30-39 29:25.6
62 Marcia Borgdorff 805 F 30-39 29:28.1
63 Stacia Proefrock 914 F 40-49 29:38.4
64 Alyssa Ray 917 F 15 & Under 29:45.0
65 VALORY REAMS 965 F 15 & Under 29:49.8
66 MICHAEL BOWERMAN 958 M 15 & Under 30:02.8
67 KENNEDY GARDNER 957 F 15 & Under 30:03.4
68 BRYCE RADTKA 979 M 15 & Under 30:21.6
69 JOE RADTKA 977 M 30-39 30:22.2
70 ROBERT JONES 960 M 15 & Under 30:22.6
71 GERALD MARTIN 961 M 15 & Under 30:25.9
72 Gretchen Fancher 831 F 15 & Under 30:29.4
73 Laura Davis 826 F 40-49 30:54.2
74 Alex Jones 854 F 16-19 30:56.2
75 Angela Jones 855 F 40-49 31:00.9
76 SHERRI SCHULTZ 2470 F 40-49 31:03.8
77 Tracey Hendrick 845 F 40-49 31:07.4
78 Brennan Kelly 858 M 15 & Under 31:12.9
79 Mark buttignoli 810 M 40-49 31:22.8
80 SEAN QUINN 996 M 15 & Under 31:45.9
81 Matt Patton 901 M 15 & Under 31:48.8
82 Lori Wagner 945 F 30-39 31:49.7
83 kevin czopek 821 M 40-49 31:58.9
84 Jennifer Sterly 930 F 30-39 32:02.2
85 DOROTHY SAVAS 967 F 50-59 32:10.7
86 ALICIA SAVAS 969 F 30-39 32:11.1
87 CAROLYN THOMAS 962 F 15 & Under 32:11.5
88 Cathy Kerrigan 863 F 40-49 32:13.9
89 Gabriel Baynesan 803 M 15 & Under 32:13.9
90 ALLISON OSBORN 984 F 15 & Under 32:31.2
91 Brock Kelly 859 M 15 & Under 32:36.0
92 EMILY SAVAS 968 F 15 & Under 32:56.2
93 JENNIFER GOODRING 966 F 15 & Under 32:56.6
94 Hannah Baynesan 804 F 15 & Under 33:01.8
95 Kerreen Conley 820 F 40-49 33:13.2
96 LORI BOWERMAN 959 F 15 & Under 33:15.6
97 michael lousias 876 M 40-49 33:29.1
98 Stacey Testorelli 939 F 20-29 33:44.3
99 Joe Kennedy 890 M 20-29 33:48.7
100 Bridget Pearce 907 F 50-59 33:56.1
101 DON SWINSON 973 M 50-59 34:08.6
102 Rachel Lange 869 F 16-19 34:09.4
103 Jen Lange 868 F 20-29 34:09.7
104 Beth Fancher 830 F 40-49 34:23.2
105 AMY QUINN 2474 F 40-49 34:34.9
106 Marcus Hosman 850 M 30-39 35:06.0
107 Susanna Matulevich 879 F 40-49 35:12.7
108 NICK RAFFERTY 952 M 15 & Under 35:14.2
109 Peggy McLaughlin 882 F 40-49 35:27.5
110 Jeffrey Kelly 860 M 40-49 35:32.3
111 Melissa Hosman 851 F 30-39 35:40.6
112 EMMA RAFFERTY 951 F 15 & Under 35:42.1
113 Sue Nichols 896 F 50-59 35:50.2
114 LOREN VAIL 981 F 15 & Under 35:51.7
115 Josh Kielwasser 865 M 30-39 35:53.8
116 ERIKA NOFZ 964 F 15 & Under 36:09.0
117 Austin Conely 817 M 15 & Under 36:13.7
118 mike linke 874 M 40-49 36:16.6
119 Matt Davenport 825 M 30-39 36:35.7
120 OLIVIA MCCLUSKEY 989 F 60 & Over 36:48.4
121 Angie McCluskey 881 F 30-39 36:48.8
122 TONIO SCHEMBUD 986 M 20-29 36:49.4
123 Amy Colligan 815 F 30-39 38:24.7
124 Trelawny Shepherd 928 F 20-29 38:55.1
125 Elly Lindsay 873 F 15 & Under 39:09.1
126 Andrew Lindsay 872 M 40-49 39:13.2
127 Lori Poma 913 F 50-59 39:51.7
128 MYA RAFFERTY 949 F 15 & Under 39:58.8
129 KATTIE RAFFERTY 948 F 30-39 39:59.5
130 Zack Shepherd 929 M 20-29 40:08.9
131 Lindsey Fanning 832 F 20-29 41:22.0
132 Dolan Mikulski 893 M 15 & Under 41:44.5
133 Stephanie Mikulski 894 F 30-39 42:10.2
134 AUSTIN ROHRBACK 995 M 16-19 42:19.5
135 Chaney Jones 856 F 16-19 42:19.9
136 NINA HARDIE 992 F 15 & Under 42:51.9
137 Alexandria Long 875 F 15 & Under 42:52.9
138 Valerie Fritz 833 M 40-49 42:58.7
139 Kim Marvin 878 F 50-59 42:59.1
140 ARIEL BANKS 954 F 15 & Under 43:22.0
141 JASMINE BANKS 953 F 15 & Under 43:22.2
142 Katie Russell 923 F 15 & Under 43:31.6
143 Mendie Russell 924 F 30-39 43:32.6
144 BREANNA MCCLUSKEY 988 F 15 & Under 43:37.0
145 DEREK RAFFERTY 950 M 40-49 43:42.8
146 ryenne leaf 870 F 15 & Under 43:57.6
147 gayle clearwood 814 F 50-59 43:57.9
148 SEAN MCCLUSKEY 987 M 30-39 44:30.2
149 Becha Hayden 842 F 40-49 44:34.8
150 Christa Satterfield 926 F 40-49 44:35.2
151 Carson Conely 818 M 15 & Under 44:36.2
152 Arthur Mackie 877 M 60 & Over 45:25.5
153 Jeffery Conely 819 M 40-49 45:52.9
154 Ellie Russell 922 F 15 & Under 46:52.9
155 Scott Russell 925 M 40-49 46:53.6
156 Campbell Mikulski 892 M 15 & Under 47:13.9
157 Brent Mikulski 891 M 40-49 47:14.3
158 DAVE MARVIN 994 M 50-59 47:40.7
159 Natelie George 835 F 15 & Under 47:58.0
160 Vanessa Mills 895 F 16-19 48:00.1
161 Tammy Osier 899 F 40-49 48:02.7
162 Lori George 834 F 40-49 48:03.2
163 ERIN RADTKA 978 F 30-39 48:27.2
164 Stacey Buhro 808 F 40-49 48:27.7
165 Elisabeth Poma 912 F 20-29 49:17.0
166 Erin Rice 919 F 16-19 49:21.5
167 Lisa Hermosillo DeBoer 846 F 50-59 49:23.4
168 KATHIE JUCHARTZ 2468 F 40-49 49:24.8
169 DAVE JUCHARTZ 2467 M 50-59 49:26.3
170 Melissa Dapprich 823 F 30-39 49:31.7
171 Wendy Davis 827 F 40-49 50:25.0
172 Andrea Rainey 915 F 40-49 50:25.7
173 Rebecca Torres 940 F 30-39 50:53.3
174 Colleen Holder 849 F 50-59 50:54.1
175 Julie Harden 841 F 40-49 50:55.0
176 DEBBY RANDOLPH 993 F 50-59 50:56.4





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: , www.a2racemangement.com

Jingle Bell Run - 12/1/2012 5:36:08 PM
Horizon Park, Belleville, MI

FEMALE BY AGE GROUP
15 & UNDER

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katelyn Bailey 801 F 15 & Under 24:17.5
2 Meghan Patton 903 F 15 & Under 24:38.2
3 EMILY MALL 982 F 15 & Under 25:40.5
4 Elyssa Hendrick 844 F 15 & Under 26:35.6
5 AMBER LAGINESS 963 F 15 & Under 27:50.4
6 Alyssa Ray 917 F 15 & Under 29:45.0
7 VALORY REAMS 965 F 15 & Under 29:49.8
8 KENNEDY GARDNER 957 F 15 & Under 30:03.4
9 Gretchen Fancher 831 F 15 & Under 30:29.4
10 CAROLYN THOMAS 962 F 15 & Under 32:11.5
11 ALLISON OSBORN 984 F 15 & Under 32:31.2
12 EMILY SAVAS 968 F 15 & Under 32:56.2
13 JENNIFER GOODRING 966 F 15 & Under 32:56.6
14 Hannah Baynesan 804 F 15 & Under 33:01.8
15 LORI BOWERMAN 959 F 15 & Under 33:15.6
16 EMMA RAFFERTY 951 F 15 & Under 35:42.1
17 LOREN VAIL 981 F 15 & Under 35:51.7
18 ERIKA NOFZ 964 F 15 & Under 36:09.0
19 Elly Lindsay 873 F 15 & Under 39:09.1
20 MYA RAFFERTY 949 F 15 & Under 39:58.8
21 NINA HARDIE 992 F 15 & Under 42:51.9
22 Alexandria Long 875 F 15 & Under 42:52.9
23 ARIEL BANKS 954 F 15 & Under 43:22.0
24 JASMINE BANKS 953 F 15 & Under 43:22.2
25 Katie Russell 923 F 15 & Under 43:31.6
26 BREANNA MCCLUSKEY 988 F 15 & Under 43:37.0
27 ryenne leaf 870 F 15 & Under 43:57.6
28 Ellie Russell 922 F 15 & Under 46:52.9
29 Natelie George 835 F 15 & Under 47:58.0




16-19

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brieanna Schofield 927 F 16-19 22:23.6
2 SAMANTHA MALL 983 F 16-19 25:21.7
3 Ryann Patton 902 F 16-19 29:09.6
4 Beckie Heck 843 F 16-19 29:20.9
5 Alex Jones 854 F 16-19 30:56.2
6 Rachel Lange 869 F 16-19 34:09.4
7 Chaney Jones 856 F 16-19 42:19.9
8 Vanessa Mills 895 F 16-19 48:00.1
9 Erin Rice 919 F 16-19 49:21.5




20-29

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rachael Igbawua 852 F 20-29 24:47.0
2 Emma Washington 946 F 20-29 25:37.9
3 Jennifer Wenzel 947 F 20-29 28:22.9
4 Tamara Mida 889 F 20-29 28:57.8
5 Stacey Testorelli 939 F 20-29 33:44.3
6 Jen Lange 868 F 20-29 34:09.7
7 Trelawny Shepherd 928 F 20-29 38:55.1
8 Lindsey Fanning 832 F 20-29 41:22.0
9 Elisabeth Poma 912 F 20-29 49:17.0




30-39

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emilie Lange 867 F 30-39 23:46.5
2 Stefanie Halliday 840 F 30-39 24:59.4
3 Tara Truax 941 F 30-39 25:53.7
4 Kate Stroud 933 F 30-39 28:22.4
5 Kristin Rochon 920 F 30-39 28:39.6
6 Lynne Ray 918 F 30-39 29:25.6
7 Marcia Borgdorff 805 F 30-39 29:28.1
8 Lori Wagner 945 F 30-39 31:49.7
9 Jennifer Sterly 930 F 30-39 32:02.2
10 ALICIA SAVAS 969 F 30-39 32:11.1
11 Melissa Hosman 851 F 30-39 35:40.6
12 Angie McCluskey 881 F 30-39 36:48.8
13 Amy Colligan 815 F 30-39 38:24.7
14 KATTIE RAFFERTY 948 F 30-39 39:59.5
15 Stephanie Mikulski 894 F 30-39 42:10.2
16 Mendie Russell 924 F 30-39 43:32.6
17 ERIN RADTKA 978 F 30-39 48:27.2
18 Melissa Dapprich 823 F 30-39 49:31.7
19 Rebecca Torres 940 F 30-39 50:53.3




40-49

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Denise Dasher 824 F 40-49 25:51.1
2 Lisa Golematis 837 F 40-49 28:17.7
3 Stacia Proefrock 914 F 40-49 29:38.4
4 Laura Davis 826 F 40-49 30:54.2
5 Angela Jones 855 F 40-49 31:00.9
6 SHERRI SCHULTZ 2470 F 40-49 31:03.8
7 Tracey Hendrick 845 F 40-49 31:07.4
8 Cathy Kerrigan 863 F 40-49 32:13.9
9 Kerreen Conley 820 F 40-49 33:13.2
10 Beth Fancher 830 F 40-49 34:23.2
11 AMY QUINN 2474 F 40-49 34:34.9
12 Susanna Matulevich 879 F 40-49 35:12.7
13 Peggy McLaughlin 882 F 40-49 35:27.5
14 Becha Hayden 842 F 40-49 44:34.8
15 Christa Satterfield 926 F 40-49 44:35.2
16 Tammy Osier 899 F 40-49 48:02.7
17 Lori George 834 F 40-49 48:03.2
18 Stacey Buhro 808 F 40-49 48:27.7
19 KATHIE JUCHARTZ 2468 F 40-49 49:24.8
20 Wendy Davis 827 F 40-49 50:25.0
21 Andrea Rainey 915 F 40-49 50:25.7
22 Julie Harden 841 F 40-49 50:55.0




50-59

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christine Griffith 838 F 50-59 27:19.8
2 DOROTHY SAVAS 967 F 50-59 32:10.7
3 Bridget Pearce 907 F 50-59 33:56.1
4 Sue Nichols 896 F 50-59 35:50.2
5 Lori Poma 913 F 50-59 39:51.7
6 Kim Marvin 878 F 50-59 42:59.1
7 gayle clearwood 814 F 50-59 43:57.9
8 Lisa Hermosillo DeBoer 846 F 50-59 49:23.4
9 Colleen Holder 849 F 50-59 50:54.1
10 DEBBY RANDOLPH 993 F 50-59 50:56.4




60 & OVER

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 OLIVIA MCCLUSKEY 989 F 60 & Over 36:48.4

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: , www.a2racemangement.com

Jingle Bell Run - 12/1/2012 5:36:08 PM
Horizon Park, Belleville, MI

MALE BY AGE GROUP
15 & UNDER

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 devin stevens 932 M 15 & Under 18:04.5
2 Joshua Sterly 931 M 15 & Under 19:07.8
3 JACOB GRAY 911 M 15 & Under 21:25.9
4 AARON SCHULTZ 2471 M 15 & Under 21:31.0
5 Zachary Buhro 809 M 15 & Under 22:01.0
6 Alex Lindsay 871 M 15 & Under 22:12.5
7 Noah Borgdorff 806 M 15 & Under 23:50.2
8 Devon Vail 942 M 15 & Under 24:08.0
9 Cole Kerrigan 864 M 15 & Under 24:16.8
10 JOE EVANS 956 M 15 & Under 24:47.5
11 Alec Emerson 829 M 15 & Under 27:42.6
12 Nick Sturtz 936 M 15 & Under 28:05.7
13 Zachary Hermosillo DeBoer 848 M 15 & Under 28:45.2
14 MICHAEL BOWERMAN 958 M 15 & Under 30:02.8
15 BRYCE RADTKA 979 M 15 & Under 30:21.6
16 ROBERT JONES 960 M 15 & Under 30:22.6
17 GERALD MARTIN 961 M 15 & Under 30:25.9
18 Brennan Kelly 858 M 15 & Under 31:12.9
19 SEAN QUINN 996 M 15 & Under 31:45.9
20 Matt Patton 901 M 15 & Under 31:48.8
21 Gabriel Baynesan 803 M 15 & Under 32:13.9
22 Brock Kelly 859 M 15 & Under 32:36.0
23 NICK RAFFERTY 952 M 15 & Under 35:14.2
24 Austin Conely 817 M 15 & Under 36:13.7
25 Dolan Mikulski 893 M 15 & Under 41:44.5
26 Carson Conely 818 M 15 & Under 44:36.2
27 Campbell Mikulski 892 M 15 & Under 47:13.9




16-19

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mark Klingel 866 M 16-19 18:32.6
2 Michael Hermosillo DeBoer 847 M 16-19 28:45.6
3 AUSTIN ROHRBACK 995 M 16-19 42:19.5




20-29

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Carbary 811 M 20-29 21:38.2
2 Tyler Maxey 880 M 20-29 22:09.7
3 DONNIE PHILLIPS 974 M 20-29 25:08.4
4 Joe Kennedy 890 M 20-29 33:48.7
5 TONIO SCHEMBUD 986 M 20-29 36:49.4
6 Zack Shepherd 929 M 20-29 40:08.9




30-39

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 john gilbee 836 M 30-39 22:06.4
2 Joon-Beom Chu 812 M 30-39 22:08.0
3 Peter Halliday 839 M 30-39 22:53.3
4 Ryan Jones 857 M 30-39 23:25.2
5 dale cichon 813 M 30-39 26:31.3
6 JOE RADTKA 977 M 30-39 30:22.2
7 Marcus Hosman 850 M 30-39 35:06.0
8 Josh Kielwasser 865 M 30-39 35:53.8
9 Matt Davenport 825 M 30-39 36:35.7
10 SEAN MCCLUSKEY 987 M 30-39 44:30.2




40-49

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Darren Ehgotz 828 M 40-49 19:59.0
2 ANDY WINNIE 975 M 40-49 23:09.6
3 Greg Barnett 802 M 40-49 23:56.4
4 Rick Pallante 900 M 40-49 24:42.7
5 MIKE YAEKLE 990 M 40-49 25:22.3
6 AARON SCHULTZ 2472 M 40-49 25:44.5
7 Gregory Sturtz 934 M 40-49 25:45.4
8 Michael Sturtz 935 M 40-49 26:16.2
9 GEORGE DEVORE 991 M 40-49 26:21.2
10 Sam Villa 944 M 40-49 28:47.8
11 Mark buttignoli 810 M 40-49 31:22.8
12 kevin czopek 821 M 40-49 31:58.9
13 michael lousias 876 M 40-49 33:29.1
14 Jeffrey Kelly 860 M 40-49 35:32.3
15 mike linke 874 M 40-49 36:16.6
16 Andrew Lindsay 872 M 40-49 39:13.2
17 Valerie Fritz 833 M 40-49 42:58.7
18 DEREK RAFFERTY 950 M 40-49 43:42.8
19 Jeffery Conely 819 M 40-49 45:52.9
20 Scott Russell 925 M 40-49 46:53.6
21 Brent Mikulski 891 M 40-49 47:14.3




50-59

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 LEON WRIGHT 2473 M 50-59 22:44.1
2 Steve Collins 816 M 50-59 22:48.7
3 DAVID PARROTT 970 M 50-59 24:18.3
4 Domingo Valadez 943 M 50-59 24:33.9
5 Jeffrey kerr 862 M 50-59 25:32.3
6 DON SWINSON 973 M 50-59 34:08.6
7 DAVE MARVIN 994 M 50-59 47:40.7
8 DAVE JUCHARTZ 2467 M 50-59 49:26.3




60 & OVER

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 RAY PILON 2469 M 60 & Over 25:10.5
2 Arthur Mackie 877 M 60 & Over 45:25.5