2012 Holiday Hustle 5K

back to results

Dec. 1, 2012

2012 Holiday Hustle 5K
Dexter, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Holiday Hustle
Overall Finish List
December 01, 2012
Results By RF Timing

1 Mile Fun Run/Wal

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Reed Ladd Dexter MI 46 M 6:31 6:31 6:28/M
2 Caleb Jarema Brighton MI 120 M 6:42 6:43 6:42/M
3 Eli Routt Saline MI 135 M 7:00 7:02 7:00/M
4 Sophia Plantz Whitmore Lake MI 185 F 7:05 7:07 7:05/M
5 Syd Matusik Chelsea MI 50 F 7:05 7:05 7:00/M
6 Bella Finkbeiner Whitmore Lake MI 23 F 7:07 7:08 7:07/M
7 Sam Melvin Dexter MI 131 M 7:15 7:17 7:15/M
8 Tristan O'Sullivan 148 M 7:22 7:30 7:22/M
9 Noah Schultz Dexter MI 111 M 7:24 7:25 7:24/M
10 Owen Ackerman Dexter MI 2 M 7:27 7:29 7:27/M
11 Abbey O'Sullivan 149 F 7:33 7:43 7:33/M
12 Kylie Ray 75 F 7:36 7:43 7:36/M
13 Josh Behen Ypsilanti MI 180 M 7:43 7:49 7:43/M
14 Christopher Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 92 M 7:47 8:01 7:47/M
15 Joseph Monteleone Ann Arbor MI 54 M 7:54 7:57 7:54/M
16 Xavier Reyes Dexter MI 79 M 7:59 8:02 7:59/M
17 Bella O'Sullivan 150 F 7:59 8:09 7:59/M
18 Leo Varitek Dexter MI 137 F 7:59 8:17 7:59/M
19 Owen O'Sullivan 147 M 8:00 8:09 8:00/M
20 Evan Rushbrook Dexter MI 83 M 8:01 8:13 8:01/M
21 Benjamin Ladd Dexter MI 43 M 8:04 8:07 8:04/M
22 Bailey Krueger Dexter MI 40 F 8:12 8:14 8:12/M
23 Cain Barth 155 M 8:13 8:15 8:13/M
24 Diego Reyes Dexter MI 78 M 8:14 8:16 8:14/M
25 Tyler Ray Pinckney MI 76 M 8:24 8:34 8:24/M
26 Jen Ray 74 F 8:25 8:37 8:25/M
27 Dylan Ray 73 M 8:26 8:37 8:26/M
28 Kiara Ansky 188 F 8:28 8:34 8:28/M
29 Charlie Shafer Brighton MI 84 M 8:29 8:36 8:29/M
30 David Kapusamsky 187 M 8:29 8:35 8:29/M
31 Tim Shafer Brighton MI 85 M 8:30 8:37 8:30/M
32 Konnor Richardson Ann Arbor MI 134 M 8:37 8:54 8:37/M
33 Holden Tsai 190 M 8:41 8:59 8:41/M
34 Jessie Jazwinski Dexter MI 182 M 8:42 8:46 8:42/M
35 Hayden Carr Dexter MI 14 M 8:46 9:04 8:46/M
36 Jeffrey Jones Dexter MI 34 M 8:48 8:50 8:48/M
37 Andr�� Robison Dexter MI 80 M 8:49 8:52 8:49/M
38 Kreig Cutter Howell MI 19 M 8:49 9:01 8:49/M
39 Shane Greenfield 161 M 8:50 9:06 8:50/M
40 Elliot McDonald Pinckney MI 122 M 8:52 9:20 8:52/M
41 Kim Deford Ann Arbor MI 20 F 8:55 9:28 8:55/M
42 Hailey Dollaway Milford MI 21 F 8:57 9:00 8:57/M
43 Evelyn Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 139 F 8:59 9:00 8:59/M
44 Cameron Sheffield Dexter MI 87 M 9:00 9:03 9:00/M
45 John McHugh Brighton MI 124 M 9:05 9:07 9:05/M
46 Maggie Lewis Dexter MI 110 F 9:09 9:28 9:09/M
47 Katie Bonner Manchester MI 117 F 9:11 9:12 9:11/M
48 Christine Melvin Dexter MI 127 F 9:12 9:27 9:12/M
49 Ryan McHugh Brighton MI 125 M 9:18 9:20 9:18/M
50 Will Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 141 M 9:18 9:20 9:18/M
51 Cindy Rushbrook Dexter MI 82 F 9:20 9:32 9:20/M
52 Morgan Matusik Chelsea MI 49 F 9:21 9:27 9:21/M
53 Julia Burton 143 F 9:22 9:24 9:22/M
54 Brooke Matusik Chelsea MI 47 F 9:22 9:28 9:22/M
55 Maddie Slade 165 F 9:33 9:47 9:33/M
56 Sefina Patterson Ann Arbor MI 65 F 9:36 9:38 9:36/M
57 Kate Varitek Dexter MI 136 F 9:39 9:59 9:39/M
58 Michelle Principi Pinckney MI 133 F 9:42 10:09 9:42/M
59 Carlie Principi Pinckney MI 132 F 9:42 10:09 9:42/M
60 Ava Kittendorf Dexter MI 39 F 9:58 10:09 9:58/M
61 David Behen Ypsianti MI 178 M 9:59 10:07 9:59/M
62 Elliott Varnum Ann Arbor MI 93 M 10:00 10:09 10:00/M
63 Olivia Behen Ypsilanti MI 179 F 10:00 10:06 10:00/M
64 Nieka Apell Ann Arbor MI 5 F 10:00 10:09 10:00/M
65 Marilyn Avsharian Ann Arbor MI 7 F 10:01 11:35 10:01/M
66 Eleanor Avsharian Ann Arbor MI 6 F 10:01 11:36 10:01/M
67 Anne Kittendorf Dexter MI 38 F 10:01 10:14 10:01/M
68 Hannah Willford Dexter MI 102 F 10:03 10:12 10:03/M
69 Wendy Willford Dexter MI 103 M 10:03 10:13 10:03/M
70 Emma Kuehnel 156 F 10:09 10:21 10:09/M
71 Gillian Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 13 F 10:09 10:20 10:09/M
72 Elizabeth Whybark Ann Arbor MI 97 F 10:09 10:18 10:09/M
73 Maddison Kemner Manchester MI 108 F 10:09 10:34 10:09/M
74 Connor Steele 186 M 10:10 10:15 10:10/M
75 John Kemner Manchester MI 107 M 10:15 10:41 10:15/M
76 Drew Gerharter Dexter MI 105 M 10:21 10:22 10:21/M
77 Eva Lupa 173 F 10:24 10:26 10:24/M
78 Kyle Gerharter Dexter MI 106 M 10:24 10:27 10:24/M
79 Brad Pugh Pinckney MI 72 M 10:30 10:59 10:30/M
80 Amie Berry Novi MI 9 F 10:32 10:44 10:32/M
81 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 59 F 10:34 10:46 10:34/M
82 Joshua Krupin 169 M 10:34 10:50 10:34/M
83 Ethan Krupin 170 M 10:35 10:50 10:35/M
84 Madison Krueger Dexter MI 42 F 10:35 10:53 10:35/M
85 David Baird 158 M 10:36 10:52 10:36/M
86 Holly Krueger Dexter MI 41 F 10:36 10:54 10:36/M
87 Bella Snowwhite Dexter MI 112 F 10:37 11:01 10:37/M
88 Calvin Nader Canton MI 57 M 10:40 10:50 10:40/M
89 William Harris Ann Arbor MI 29 M 10:41 10:45 10:41/M
90 Charles Blough Ann Arbor MI 116 M 10:44 10:50 10:44/M
91 Kasey Matusik Chelsea MI 48 F 10:45 10:50 10:45/M
92 Holly Kansas 1391 F 10:46 10:56 10:46/M
93 Tristan Pilon Dexter MI 69 M 10:46 10:49 10:46/M
94 Ruby Boynton Dexter MI 12 F 10:48 11:12 10:48/M
95 Lola Boynton Dexter MI 11 F 10:48 11:12 10:48/M
96 James Boynton Dexter MI 10 M 10:49 11:12 10:49/M
97 William Ottaver 152 M 10:50 11:19 10:50/M
98 Andrew Slade 166 M 10:51 11:04 10:51/M
99 John Finn Ann Arbor MI 26 M 10:51 11:08 10:51/M
100 Gus Finn Ann Arbor MI 25 M 10:51 11:08 10:51/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
101 April Moore 162 F 10:52 11:09 10:52/M
102 Marci Grossman West Bloomfield MI 27 F 10:55 11:11 10:55/M
103 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 36 M 10:56 11:07 10:56/M
104 Madeleine Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 37 F 10:56 11:07 10:56/M
105 Anna Baird 160 F 10:58 11:14 10:58/M
106 Alyssa Pugh Pinckney MI 71 F 11:01 11:29 11:01/M
107 Shahrzad Patterson Ann Arbor MI 66 F 11:09 11:14 11:09/M
108 Joe Oneal Ann Arbor MI 58 M 11:10 11:14 11:10/M
109 Caleb Patterson Ann Arbor MI 64 M 11:11 11:14 11:11/M
110 Christina Ladd Dexter MI 44 F 11:14 11:19 11:14/M
111 Michael Ladd Dexter MI 45 M 11:15 11:20 11:15/M
112 Ellen Bunting 168 F 11:23 11:49 11:23/M
113 Anya Johnston Dearborn MI 32 F 11:29 11:43 11:29/M
114 Samantha Slade 167 F 11:31 11:53 11:31/M
115 Emily Valdes-Fauli Bloomfield Hills MI 89 F 11:36 11:40 11:36/M
116 Matthew Whybark Ann Arbor MI 98 M 11:36 11:44 11:36/M
117 Sara Whybark Ann Arbor MI 99 F 11:37 11:45 11:37/M
118 Marybeth Dunklee 172 F 11:38 11:47 11:38/M
119 Kayla Dunklee 171 F 11:38 11:47 11:38/M
120 Alexa Hendricks Dexter MI 30 F 11:42 12:06 11:42/M
121 Siena Ambroza 181 F 11:44 11:57 11:44/M
122 Sam Janderinane 191 M 11:46 11:57 11:46/M
123 Bobby Jazwins 183 M 11:51 11:54 11:51/M
124 Katrina Melvin Dexter MI 129 F 11:52 12:16 11:52/M
125 Charlie Christ Christ Novi MI 16 M 11:57 12:14 11:57/M
126 Caroline Christ Novi MI 15 F 12:00 12:13 12:00/M
127 Neil Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 96 M 12:01 12:33 12:01/M
128 Elizabeth McHugh Brighton MI 123 F 12:01 12:08 12:01/M
129 Michele Mostek 177 F 12:05 12:27 12:05/M
130 Daniel Mostek 175 M 12:06 12:27 12:06/M
131 Lisa Melvin Dexter MI 130 F 12:10 12:35 12:10/M
132 Courtney Melvin Dexter MI 128 F 12:11 12:36 12:11/M
133 Cynthia Hodges Ann Arbor MI 119 F 12:11 12:37 12:11/M
134 Catherine Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 91 F 12:14 12:32 12:14/M
135 Iseul Park Ann Arbor MI 62 F 12:22 12:54 12:22/M
136 Kristi Shaffer Ann Arbor MI 86 F 12:26 12:57 12:26/M
137 Taeyang Park Ann Arbor MI 63 M 12:27 12:57 12:27/M
138 Haneul Park Ann Arbor MI 61 F 12:31 12:57 12:31/M
139 Grace Mendez Dexter MI 52 F 12:32 12:42 12:32/M
140 Samantha Towers Ann Arbor MI 115 F 12:33 13:05 12:33/M
141 Mallory Towers Ann Arbor MI 114 F 12:35 13:05 12:35/M
142 Aubrey Alford Dexter MI 4 F 12:35 12:47 12:35/M
143 Katherine Snowwhite 154 F 12:41 13:05 12:41/M
144 Paul Snowwhite Dexter MI 113 M 12:44 13:09 12:44/M
145 Mia Tokuyama Saline MI 184 F 12:59 13:04 12:59/M
146 Mary Stewart Saline MI 88 F 13:00 13:04 13:00/M
147 Evan Grossman-Lempert West Bloomfield MI 28 M 13:03 13:17 13:03/M
148 Dahlia Baird 159 F 13:08 13:26 13:08/M
149 Lizzie Lewis Dexter MI 109 F 13:09 13:31 13:09/M
150 Amelia Ackerman Dexter MI 1 F 13:09 13:31 13:09/M
151 Milo Varnum Ann Arbor MI 94 M 13:14 13:23 13:14/M
152 Kelly Williamson Dearborn MI 104 F 13:21 13:24 13:21/M
153 Hannah Jones Dexter MI 33 F 13:39 13:41 13:39/M
154 Ricki Jo McQuarrie Dexter MI 126 F 14:07 14:11 14:07/M
155 Lorelei Papre 142 F 14:18 14:34 14:18/M
156 Debbie Kovacevich Dexter MI 121 F 14:18 14:34 14:18/M
157 Becca Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 90 F 14:21 14:44 14:21/M
158 Marcia Bauer Brighton MI 8 F 14:24 14:32 14:24/M
159 Sophie Roys 164 F 15:09 15:35 15:09/M
160 Sarah Shugatt 144 F 15:15 15:50 15:15/M
161 Olivia Ottaver 153 F 15:15 15:44 15:15/M
162 Annabel Ottaver 151 F 15:16 15:44 15:16/M
163 Amelia Shugart 145 F 15:16 15:51 15:16/M
164 Jen Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 140 F 15:27 15:30 15:27/M
165 Emily Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 138 F 15:27 15:30 15:27/M
166 Lynne Pavesi Dexter MI 67 F 15:33 15:33 15:33/M
167 Martino Pavesi Dexter MI 68 M 15:33 15:33 15:33/M
168 Hailey Henschel Chelsea MI 31 F 15:39 16:04 15:39/M
169 Maya Roys 163 F 15:42 16:08 15:42/M
170 Iris Monarch Ann Arbor MI 53 F 15:42 16:15 15:42/M
171 Helen Mostek 176 F 16:25 16:47 16:25/M
172 Susan Musleh Dexter MI 56 F 17:58 18:12 17:58/M
173 Amelia Musleh Dexter MI 55 F 17:59 18:12 17:59/M
174 Joanne Wibright Plymouth MI 101 F 18:00 18:20 18:00/M
175 Anna Wibright Plymouth MI 100 F 18:02 18:21 18:02/M
176 Wyatt Matusik Chelsea MI 51 M 18:16 18:23 18:16/M
177 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 1506 F 33:13 54:44 33:13/M
178 Matthew Podgajski Grosse Ile MI 70 M 35:57 58:44 35:57/M



Holiday Hustle
Age Group Results
December 01, 2012
Results By RF Timing

1 Mile Fun Run/Walk


Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Syd Matusik Chelsea MI 50 12 2 7:05 7:00/M

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Lorelei Papre 142 0 87 14:18 14:18/M

Female 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Samantha Slade 167 4 56 11:31 11:31/M
2 Mallory Towers Ann Arbor MI 114 4 76 12:35 12:35/M
3 Dahlia Baird 159 3 81 13:08 13:08/M
4 Becca Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 90 3 89 14:21 14:21/M
5 Olivia Ottaver 153 3 93 15:15 15:15/M
6 Emily Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 138 4 97 15:27 15:27/M
7 Hailey Henschel Chelsea MI 31 4 99 15:39 15:39/M
8 Amelia Musleh Dexter MI 55 4 104 17:59 17:59/M

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Sophia Plantz Whitmore Lake MI 185 9 1 7:05 7:05/M
2 Bella Finkbeiner Whitmore Lake MI 23 9 3 7:07 7:07/M
3 Leo Varitek Dexter MI 137 9 7 7:59 7:59/M
4 Bailey Krueger Dexter MI 40 6 8 8:12 8:12/M
5 Kiara Ansky 188 7 10 8:28 8:28/M
6 Hailey Dollaway Milford MI 21 7 12 8:57 8:57/M
7 Evelyn Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 139 7 13 8:59 8:59/M
8 Maggie Lewis Dexter MI 110 8 14 9:09 9:09/M
9 Julia Burton 143 8 19 9:22 9:22/M
10 Brooke Matusik Chelsea MI 47 7 20 9:22 9:22/M
11 Maddie Slade 165 7 21 9:33 9:33/M
12 Sefina Patterson Ann Arbor MI 65 8 22 9:36 9:36/M
13 Kate Varitek Dexter MI 136 9 23 9:39 9:39/M
14 Ava Kittendorf Dexter MI 39 6 26 9:58 9:58/M
15 Olivia Behen Ypsilanti MI 179 6 27 10:00 10:00/M
16 Hannah Willford Dexter MI 102 6 32 10:03 10:03/M
17 Emma Kuehnel 156 8 33 10:09 10:09/M
18 Gillian Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 13 8 34 10:09 10:09/M
19 Eva Lupa 173 5 37 10:24 10:24/M
20 Madison Krueger Dexter MI 42 5 40 10:35 10:35/M
21 Kasey Matusik Chelsea MI 48 9 43 10:45 10:45/M
22 Holly Kansas 1391 5 44 10:46 10:46/M
23 Ruby Boynton Dexter MI 12 5 45 10:48 10:48/M
24 Lola Boynton Dexter MI 11 8 46 10:48 10:48/M
25 Madeleine Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 37 6 49 10:56 10:56/M
26 Alyssa Pugh Pinckney MI 71 9 51 11:01 11:01/M
27 Emily Valdes-Fauli Bloomfield Hills MI 89 6 57 11:36 11:36/M
28 Kayla Dunklee 171 6 60 11:38 11:38/M
29 Siena Ambroza 181 5 62 11:44 11:44/M
30 Katrina Melvin Dexter MI 129 9 63 11:52 11:52/M
31 Caroline Christ Novi MI 15 8 64 12:00 12:00/M
32 Courtney Melvin Dexter MI 128 9 68 12:11 12:11/M
33 Catherine Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 91 5 70 12:14 12:14/M
34 Iseul Park Ann Arbor MI 62 5 71 12:22 12:22/M
35 Haneul Park Ann Arbor MI 61 5 73 12:31 12:31/M
36 Grace Mendez Dexter MI 52 6 74 12:32 12:32/M
37 Samantha Towers Ann Arbor MI 115 7 75 12:33 12:33/M
38 Aubrey Alford Dexter MI 4 6 77 12:35 12:35/M
39 Mia Tokuyama Saline MI 184 5 79 12:59 12:59/M
40 Lizzie Lewis Dexter MI 109 5 82 13:09 13:09/M
41 Amelia Ackerman Dexter MI 1 5 83 13:09 13:09/M
42 Hannah Jones Dexter MI 33 6 85 13:39 13:39/M
43 Sophie Roys 164 8 91 15:09 15:09/M
44 Annabel Ottaver 151 5 94 15:16 15:16/M
45 Amelia Shugart 145 6 95 15:16 15:16/M
46 Maya Roys 163 6 100 15:42 15:42/M

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Abbey O'Sullivan 149 12 4 7:33 7:33/M
2 Kylie Ray 75 10 5 7:36 7:36/M
3 Bella O'Sullivan 150 10 6 7:59 7:59/M
4 Katie Bonner Manchester MI 117 10 15 9:11 9:11/M
5 Morgan Matusik Chelsea MI 49 14 18 9:21 9:21/M
6 Carlie Principi Pinckney MI 132 11 25 9:42 9:42/M
7 Elizabeth Whybark Ann Arbor MI 97 12 35 10:09 10:09/M
8 Maddison Kemner Manchester MI 108 14 36 10:09 10:09/M
9 Bella Snowwhite Dexter MI 112 11 42 10:37 10:37/M
10 Anna Baird 160 12 50 10:58 10:58/M
11 Anya Johnston Dearborn MI 32 10 55 11:29 11:29/M
12 Sara Whybark Ann Arbor MI 99 12 58 11:37 11:37/M
13 Alexa Hendricks Dexter MI 30 10 61 11:42 11:42/M
14 Katherine Snowwhite 154 13 78 12:41 12:41/M
15 Kelly Williamson Dearborn MI 104 10 84 13:21 13:21/M
16 Anna Wibright Plymouth MI 100 12 106 18:02 18:02/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Christine Melvin Dexter MI 127 15 16 9:12 9:12/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Marilyn Avsharian Ann Arbor MI 7 24 29 10:01 10:01/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Eleanor Avsharian Ann Arbor MI 6 26 30 10:01 10:01/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Kim Deford Ann Arbor MI 20 33 11 8:55 8:55/M
2 Michele Mostek 177 33 66 12:05 12:05/M
3 Iris Monarch Ann Arbor MI 53 34 101 15:42 15:42/M
4 Susan Musleh Dexter MI 56 33 103 17:58 17:58/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Jen Ray 74 39 9 8:25 8:25/M
2 Anne Kittendorf Dexter MI 38 37 31 10:01 10:01/M
3 Amie Berry Novi MI 9 37 38 10:32 10:32/M
4 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 59 35 39 10:34 10:34/M
5 Holly Krueger Dexter MI 41 38 41 10:36 10:36/M
6 Christina Ladd Dexter MI 44 39 53 11:14 11:14/M
7 Marybeth Dunklee 172 35 59 11:38 11:38/M
8 Elizabeth McHugh Brighton MI 123 38 65 12:01 12:01/M
9 Kristi Shaffer Ann Arbor MI 86 36 72 12:26 12:26/M
10 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 1506 37 107 33:13 33:13/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Cindy Rushbrook Dexter MI 82 44 17 9:20 9:20/M
2 Michelle Principi Pinckney MI 133 44 24 9:42 9:42/M
3 Nieka Apell Ann Arbor MI 5 41 28 10:00 10:00/M
4 Shahrzad Patterson Ann Arbor MI 66 41 52 11:09 11:09/M
5 Mary Stewart Saline MI 88 44 80 13:00 13:00/M
6 Jen Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 140 41 96 15:27 15:27/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 April Moore 162 45 47 10:52 10:52/M
2 Marci Grossman West Bloomfield MI 27 49 48 10:55 10:55/M
3 Lisa Melvin Dexter MI 130 45 67 12:10 12:10/M
4 Cynthia Hodges Ann Arbor MI 119 48 69 12:11 12:11/M
5 Sarah Shugatt 144 46 92 15:15 15:15/M
6 Lynne Pavesi Dexter MI 67 48 98 15:33 15:33/M
7 Joanne Wibright Plymouth MI 101 49 105 18:00 18:00/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Ellen Bunting 168 51 54 11:23 11:23/M
2 Ricki Jo McQuarrie Dexter MI 126 54 86 14:07 14:07/M
3 Marcia Bauer Brighton MI 8 51 90 14:24 14:24/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Debbie Kovacevich Dexter MI 121 58 88 14:18 14:18/M

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Helen Mostek 176 75 102 16:25 16:25/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Reed Ladd Dexter MI 46 11 1 6:31 6:28/M

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Sam Janderinane 191 60 11:46 11:46/M

Male 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Kyle Gerharter Dexter MI 106 4 41 10:24 10:24/M
2 Bobby Jazwins 183 3 61 11:51 11:51/M
3 Daniel Mostek 175 4 64 12:06 12:06/M
4 Taeyang Park Ann Arbor MI 63 3 65 12:27 12:27/M
5 Milo Varnum Ann Arbor MI 94 4 68 13:14 13:14/M
6 Wyatt Matusik Chelsea MI 51 4 70 18:16 18:16/M

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Caleb Jarema Brighton MI 120 8 2 6:42 6:42/M
2 Eli Routt Saline MI 135 9 3 7:00 7:00/M
3 Sam Melvin Dexter MI 131 9 4 7:15 7:15/M
4 Tristan O'Sullivan 148 8 5 7:22 7:22/M
5 Noah Schultz Dexter MI 111 9 6 7:24 7:24/M
6 Owen Ackerman Dexter MI 2 7 7 7:27 7:27/M
7 Josh Behen Ypsilanti MI 180 9 8 7:43 7:43/M
8 Chrisher Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 92 7 9 7:47 7:47/M
9 Joseph Monteleone Ann Arbor MI 54 7 10 7:54 7:54/M
10 Xavier Reyes Dexter MI 79 6 11 7:59 7:59/M
11 Owen O'Sullivan 147 7 12 8:00 8:00/M
12 Benjamin Ladd Dexter MI 43 9 14 8:04 8:04/M
13 Cain Barth 155 7 15 8:13 8:13/M
14 Diego Reyes Dexter MI 78 7 16 8:14 8:14/M
15 Tyler Ray Pinckney MI 76 8 17 8:24 8:24/M
16 Dylan Ray 73 6 18 8:26 8:26/M
17 Charlie Shafer Brighton MI 84 9 19 8:29 8:29/M
18 Konnor Richardson Ann Arbor MI 134 7 22 8:37 8:37/M
19 Holden Tsai 190 7 23 8:41 8:41/M
20 Jessie Jazwinski Dexter MI 182 5 24 8:42 8:42/M
21 Jeffrey Jones Dexter MI 34 9 26 8:48 8:48/M
22 Andr�� Robison Dexter MI 80 5 27 8:49 8:49/M
23 Elliot McDonald Pinckney MI 122 8 30 8:52 8:52/M
24 Cameron Sheffield Dexter MI 87 9 31 9:00 9:00/M
25 John McHugh Brighton MI 124 8 32 9:05 9:05/M
26 Ryan McHugh Brighton MI 125 6 33 9:18 9:18/M
27 Will Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 141 5 34 9:18 9:18/M
28 Elliott Varnum Ann Arbor MI 93 8 36 10:00 10:00/M
29 Connor Steele 186 9 38 10:10 10:10/M
30 Drew Gerharter Dexter MI 105 5 40 10:21 10:21/M
31 Brad Pugh Pinckney MI 72 6 42 10:30 10:30/M
32 Ethan Krupin 170 7 44 10:35 10:35/M
33 David Baird 158 5 45 10:36 10:36/M
34 Calvin Nader Canton MI 57 7 46 10:40 10:40/M
35 William Harris Ann Arbor MI 29 7 47 10:41 10:41/M
36 Charles Blough Ann Arbor MI 116 6 48 10:44 10:44/M
37 William Ottaver 152 7 51 10:50 10:50/M
38 Andrew Slade 166 7 52 10:51 10:51/M
39 Gus Finn Ann Arbor MI 25 5 54 10:51 10:51/M
40 Joe Oneal Ann Arbor MI 58 8 56 11:10 11:10/M
41 Caleb Patterson Ann Arbor MI 64 5 57 11:11 11:11/M
42 Martino Pavesi Dexter MI 68 6 69 15:33 15:33/M

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Evan Rushbrook Dexter MI 83 10 13 8:01 8:01/M
2 Shane Greenfield 161 10 29 8:50 8:50/M
3 Tristan Pilon Dexter MI 69 10 49 10:46 10:46/M
4 Matthew Podgajski Grosse Ile MI 70 12 71 35:57 35:57/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Evan Grossman-Lempert West Bloomfield MI 28 15 67 13:03 13:03/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Joshua Krupin 169 25 43 10:34 10:34/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Kreig Cutter Howell MI 19 37 28 8:49 8:49/M
2 Wendy Willford Dexter MI 103 37 37 10:03 10:03/M
3 James Boynton Dexter MI 10 37 50 10:49 10:49/M
4 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 36 38 55 10:56 10:56/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 David Kapusamsky 187 44 20 8:29 8:29/M
2 Hayden Carr Dexter MI 14 44 25 8:46 8:46/M
3 David Behen Ypsianti MI 178 43 35 9:59 9:59/M
4 John Finn Ann Arbor MI 26 40 53 10:51 10:51/M
5 Michael Ladd Dexter MI 45 42 58 11:15 11:15/M
6 Matthew Whybark Ann Arbor MI 98 43 59 11:36 11:36/M
7 Paul Snowwhite Dexter MI 113 41 66 12:44 12:44/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Tim Shafer Brighton MI 85 45 21 8:30 8:30/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 John Kemner Manchester MI 107 54 39 10:15 10:15/M
2 Charlie Christ Christ Novi MI 16 52 62 11:57 11:57/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Neil Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 96 62 63 12:01 12:01/M
*Overall place within ge



Holiday Hustle
Overall Finish List
December 01, 2012
Results By RF Timing

5k Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Lindsey Lalonde Ann Arbor MI 581 M 16:04 16:04 5:09/M
2 Bennett Prudhomme East Lansing MI 777 M 16:12 16:16 5:14/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1490 1490 M 16:21 16:21 5:16/M
4 Cooper Knowlton Brooklyn NY 558 M 16:34 16:35 5:21/M
5 Andrew Porinsky 1280 M 16:42 16:42 5:23/M
6 Wade Wines Pinckney MI 1100 M 16:59 17:10 5:29/M
7 Jon Diep Ann Arbor MI 370 M 17:02 17:07 5:30/M
8 Riley Horn 1386 M 17:10 17:13 5:32/M
9 Matt Kemner Manchester MI 1061 M 17:10 17:11 5:32/M
10 Shaun Nolastname 1402 M 17:10 17:15 5:32/M
11 David Wilemski Ann Arbor MI 1096 M 17:12 17:18 5:33/M
12 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MI 1394 M 17:13 17:16 5:33/M
13 Matt Greve Dexter MI 444 M 17:25 17:29 5:37/M
14 Joe Wendorf Ann Arbor MI 1231 M 17:25 17:27 5:37/M
15 Nathaniel Baird Stockbridge MI 1329 M 17:27 17:28 5:38/M
16 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 1069 M 17:35 17:42 5:40/M
17 Aaron Kosel Ann Arbor MI 1255 M 17:45 17:45 5:44/M
18 William Jibson Ann Arbor MI 525 M 17:48 17:48 5:45/M
19 Stone Mathers Ann Arbor MI 641 M 17:51 17:52 5:45/M
20 Donnie Tietsema Ann Arbor MI 922 M 18:08 18:14 5:51/M
21 Brad Carruthers Dexter MI 1117 M 18:09 18:13 5:51/M
22 Mark Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 1155 M 18:09 18:14 5:51/M
23 John Niska Whitmore Lake MI 718 M 18:11 18:15 5:52/M
24 Chris Vancoillie Shelby Township MI 1091 M 18:13 18:17 5:53/M
25 Mike Butler Munith MI 303 M 18:13 18:21 5:53/M
26 Kavi Kulkarni 1442 M 18:17 18:21 5:54/M
27 Josh Perrin 748 M 18:20 18:30 5:55/M
28 Andrew Weber Ann Arbor MI 973 M 18:20 18:23 5:55/M
29 Michael Beach Ypsilanti MI 235 M 18:20 18:29 5:55/M
30 Erik Potere Howell MI 769 M 18:30 18:36 5:58/M
31 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1455 M 18:31 18:31 5:58/M
32 Ben Nicholas Ann Arbor MI 713 M 18:31 18:35 5:58/M
33 Ryan Talbott Whitmore Lake MI 1212 M 18:36 18:37 6:00/M
34 Michael Van Oss Lansing MI 1219 M 19:03 19:10 6:09/M
35 Bradley Plummer Cleveland OH 764 M 19:08 19:14 6:10/M
36 Adam Gaboury Ann Arbor MI 416 M 19:12 19:20 6:12/M
37 Sean Rosalez 1246 M 19:14 19:18 6:12/M
38 Al Shoopman Dexter MI 858 M 19:16 19:21 6:13/M
39 Wally Hayes Ann Arbor MI 474 M 19:22 19:30 6:15/M
40 Adan Gomez 1360 M 19:23 19:38 6:15/M
41 Tori Waidy 1304 F 19:24 20:04 6:15/M
42 Annabelle Schuelke Ann Arbor MI 1196 F 19:26 19:26 6:14/M
43 Lindsay Doherty Chicago IL 1126 F 19:33 19:42 6:18/M
44 Michael Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 1279 M 19:36 19:43 6:19/M
45 Tom Jarema Brighton MI 1152 M 19:36 19:44 6:19/M
46 Peyton Stimac Dexter MI 901 M 19:38 19:43 6:20/M
47 Aaron Jarema Brighton MI 1151 M 19:40 19:44 6:21/M
48 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MI 514 M 19:48 19:53 6:23/M
49 Jonathan Miller Ann Arbor MI 670 M 19:57 20:05 6:26/M
50 Richard Neuhaus Farmington Hills MI 1077 M 19:59 20:29 6:27/M
51 Lucas Bell Dexter MI 248 M 20:07 20:13 6:29/M
52 Brian Harreld Dexter MI 1347 M 20:09 20:18 6:30/M
53 Alar Elken Ann Arbor MI 391 M 20:09 20:16 6:30/M
54 Noah Olmsted 1332 M 20:09 20:19 6:30/M
55 Ethan Daley 1322 M 20:11 20:21 6:31/M
56 David Krueger Dexter MI 569 M 20:14 20:21 6:32/M
57 Jon Napier Ann Arbor MI 705 M 20:16 20:27 6:32/M
58 Aux Dutcher 1439 M 20:39 20:44 6:40/M
59 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 840 M 20:39 20:43 6:40/M
60 Melanie Jackson Ann Arbor MI 1150 F 20:39 20:48 6:40/M
61 Kevin Vanord South Lyon MI 1094 M 20:47 21:02 6:42/M
62 Justin Sanders Pinckney MI 1192 M 20:57 21:01 6:45/M
63 Christy Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 974 F 21:03 21:22 6:47/M
64 Fred Nicholas Ann Arbor MI 714 M 21:05 21:13 6:48/M
65 Daniel Crowley 1269 M 21:08 22:51 6:49/M
66 Tim Douthit Ann Arbor MI 379 M 21:08 21:48 6:49/M
67 Mike Marlow Livonia MI 1166 M 21:10 21:26 6:50/M
68 Brennan Hoghrein 1251 M 21:12 21:12 6:50/M
69 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 1030 F 21:12 21:30 6:50/M
70 Tom McHugh Brighton MI 1169 M 21:13 21:21 6:51/M
71 Bradley Timm 1432 M 21:14 22:15 6:51/M
72 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 868 M 21:14 21:51 6:51/M
73 Mike Scannell New Boston MI 834 M 21:14 21:22 6:51/M
74 Brian Hobbard 1465 M 21:15 23:44 6:51/M
75 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti MI 1296 M 21:16 21:51 6:52/M
76 Samantha Church Ann Arbor MI 318 F 21:23 21:58 6:54/M
77 Chris Brandly 1282 M 21:23 23:06 6:54/M
78 Bob Degutis Ann Arbor MI 1434 M 21:26 22:24 6:55/M
79 Zachary Zrull Ann Arbor MI 1325 M 21:27 21:36 6:55/M
80 Carlos Palomino Ann Arbor MI 733 M 21:27 22:54 6:55/M
81 Noah Lewis Dexter MI 607 M 21:29 22:03 6:56/M
82 Daniel Higgins Dexter MI 491 M 21:34 21:39 6:57/M
83 Mitch Hall Ann Arbor MI 1141 M 21:34 21:54 6:57/M
84 Christine Comer Ann Arbor MI 325 F 21:41 21:55 7:00/M
85 Jacob Becker Chelsea MI 242 M 21:41 22:17 7:00/M
86 Todd Tribble Ann Arbor MI 1371 M 21:42 22:20 7:00/M
87 Scott Bridges Ann Arbor MI 281 M 21:43 21:49 7:00/M
88 Danielle Waidley Dexter MI 1306 F 21:47 22:26 7:02/M
89 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor MI 1048 F 21:48 22:02 7:02/M
90 Monica Waidley Dexter MI 1305 F 21:48 22:27 7:02/M
91 Matt Totton Brighton MI 925 M 21:50 22:53 7:03/M
92 Justin Tomsnany 1358 M 21:52 23:50 7:03/M
93 Kyle Pullen Ann Arbor MI 779 M 21:56 22:17 7:05/M
94 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MI 218 F 22:02 22:11 7:06/M
95 Sara Bowman Farmington MI 270 F 22:03 22:18 7:07/M
96 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 807 M 22:08 22:53 7:08/M
97 Joe Laurin Ann Arbor MI 591 M 22:09 22:50 7:09/M
98 Karin Hanisch Ripon WI 463 F 22:10 22:54 7:09/M
99 Danielle Rux Ann Arbor MI 826 F 22:11 22:20 7:09/M
100 Ryan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 655 M 22:11 22:15 7:09/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
101 Jocelyn Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 215 F 22:11 23:02 7:09/M
102 Shannon Brines Ann Arbor MI 1028 M 22:12 24:01 7:10/M
103 Kristine Norten 1457 F 22:16 22:26 7:11/M
104 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 443 F 22:19 22:32 7:12/M
105 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 375 M 22:21 22:29 7:13/M
106 Teresa Seauvageau 1350 F 22:22 22:48 7:13/M
107 Chase Horsfield 1375 M 22:22 22:27 7:13/M
108 Adrian Routt Saline MI 1190 M 22:24 23:39 7:14/M
109 Danie Matusik Chelsea MI 645 F 22:25 22:35 7:14/M
110 Greta Anderson-Finn Ann Arbor MI 219 F 22:26 23:12 7:14/M
111 John Reed Parma MI 788 M 22:27 22:45 7:15/M
112 Isabella Garcia 1395 F 22:27 22:50 7:15/M
113 Tom Nisbet Brighton MI 1079 M 22:27 24:10 7:15/M
114 Madde Horn 1387 F 22:30 22:40 7:15/M
115 Mitch Holdwick Ann Arbor MI 499 M 22:30 24:14 7:15/M
116 Trish Vanord South Lyon MI 1095 F 22:30 22:41 7:15/M
117 Glenn Green Dexter MI 438 M 22:31 22:40 7:16/M
118 Vik Sood 1489 M 22:32 23:29 7:16/M
119 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 1172 M 22:35 23:11 7:17/M
120 Travis Strang Dexter MI 1210 M 22:39 22:44 7:18/M
121 Jason Balcom Ann Arbor MI 1025 M 22:40 24:13 7:19/M
122 Maverick Leschacic 1301 M 22:43 22:50 7:20/M
123 Seth Greenfield 1331 M 22:43 23:16 7:20/M
124 Chris Eakin 1327 M 22:44 23:16 7:20/M
125 George Brown Livonia MI 286 M 22:46 25:10 7:21/M
126 Bob Offman New Boston MI 1180 M 22:46 23:12 7:21/M
127 Zach Barnes Dexter MI 1326 M 22:47 22:56 7:21/M
128 Maria Kaisler 1429 F 22:48 23:25 7:21/M
129 Katie Alft 1343 F 22:49 23:01 7:22/M
130 Blake Burk Battle Creek MI 1114 M 22:50 23:36 7:22/M
131 Ryan Monarch Ann Arbor MI 682 M 22:50 23:37 7:22/M
132 Jack Shelley 1338 M 22:51 26:38 7:22/M
133 Kieran Young Dexter MI 1102 M 22:52 26:39 7:23/M
134 Aidan Bunting Dexter MI 293 M 22:52 22:59 7:23/M
135 Curt Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 1230 M 22:52 23:27 7:23/M
136 Anna Milanowski Ann Arbor MI 1173 F 22:55 23:18 7:24/M
137 Eric Meerschaert Ann Arbor MI 659 M 22:55 23:30 7:24/M
138 Brian Gomez 1361 M 22:56 23:11 7:24/M
139 Michelle Ostling Battle Creek MI 1184 F 22:57 23:42 7:24/M
140 Noelle Adrigens 1443 F 22:57 23:21 7:24/M
141 Eric Walz Ann Arbor MI 965 M 22:58 23:51 7:25/M
142 Christopher Seidleck Dexter MI 1198 M 22:59 23:52 7:25/M
143 Elliot Beck Ann Arbor MI 238 M 22:59 23:34 7:25/M
144 Kalli Navitzke 1462 F 23:01 24:18 7:25/M
145 Win Walker, IV Saline MI 962 M 23:02 23:09 7:26/M
146 Charles Leister Ypsilanti MI 600 M 23:02 24:23 7:26/M
147 Edward Vasicek Ann Arbor MI 948 M 23:03 23:32 7:26/M
148 Emily Diehl Saline MI 369 F 23:04 24:08 7:26/M
149 Ben Bouchard East Lansing MI 268 M 23:04 23:49 7:26/M
150 Kelly Hall Ann Arbor MI 1137 F 23:05 24:08 7:27/M
151 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake MI 452 F 23:06 23:45 7:27/M
152 Owen Busch Chelsea MI 300 M 23:07 23:39 7:27/M
153 Elijah Hurbner 1265 M 23:09 23:19 7:28/M
154 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MI 823 M 23:09 23:15 7:28/M
155 Trevor London Macomb MI 619 M 23:10 24:11 7:28/M
156 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 915 F 23:11 23:17 7:29/M
157 Dan Kotwicki Ann Arbor MI 564 M 23:11 23:17 7:29/M
158 Christina Walter Adrian MI 1226 F 23:12 23:55 7:29/M
159 Michael Pedelson 1275 M 23:13 23:57 7:29/M
160 Ben Currie New Hudson MI 345 M 23:17 23:34 7:31/M
161 Kaylie Vanord South Lyon MI 1093 F 23:19 23:33 7:31/M
162 Kyle Burton Dexter MI 1236 M 23:19 24:14 7:31/M
163 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 765 M 23:22 23:27 7:32/M
164 Suen Adrianes 1446 F 23:23 23:50 7:33/M
165 Mitchell Patalon 1445 M 23:24 23:51 7:33/M
166 Chad Patterson Ann Arbor MI 740 M 23:27 23:34 7:34/M
167 William Feldkamp Pinckney MI 1045 M 23:29 23:36 7:35/M
168 Jonah Nicholas Canton MI 715 M 23:29 23:50 7:35/M
169 Sydney Coe Jackson MI 323 F 23:33 25:08 7:36/M
170 Win Walker, III Saline MI 961 M 23:35 23:51 7:36/M
171 Alex Strang Dexter MI 1207 M 23:35 23:43 7:36/M
172 Karly Olson Westland MI 1181 F 23:35 26:38 7:36/M
173 John Bauman Dexter MI 1110 M 23:36 25:58 7:37/M
174 Luke Blough Dexter MI 257 M 23:37 23:43 7:37/M
175 Dominic Gasbarre Gregory MI 423 M 23:37 24:13 7:37/M
176 Melissa Merkel Ann Arbor MI 662 F 23:37 24:17 7:37/M
177 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 841 F 23:41 25:43 7:38/M
178 Daniel Emptage Luna Pier MI 395 M 23:42 25:05 7:39/M
179 Sonja Fussle 1454 F 23:44 23:54 7:39/M
180 Holly Warolin Jackson MI 969 F 23:45 25:19 7:40/M
181 Richard Lamb Northville MI 583 M 23:51 24:23 7:42/M
182 Margaret Schulte Dexter MI 1472 F 23:52 24:11 7:42/M
183 Lindsey Hayter Dexter MI 475 F 23:53 24:30 7:42/M
184 Michael Martinez Dexter MI 639 M 23:54 24:26 7:43/M
185 Michael Smith Hamtramck MI 879 M 23:55 24:05 7:43/M
186 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 1090 F 23:55 25:18 7:43/M
187 Tyrin Johnson Plymouth MI 1154 M 23:57 24:13 7:44/M
188 Ashlee Larsen 589 F 23:57 24:49 7:44/M
189 Annie Hampel Ann Arbor MI 461 F 23:58 24:31 7:44/M
190 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 331 M 23:59 24:17 7:44/M
191 Troy Wissink Saline MI 997 M 24:00 25:42 7:45/M
192 Matt Lewis Dexter MI 1065 M 24:00 24:38 7:45/M
193 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 543 M 24:00 24:21 7:45/M
194 Amy Busch Chelsea MI 299 F 24:02 24:33 7:45/M
195 William Vanwasshenova New Boston MI 947 M 24:04 25:31 7:46/M
196 Abby Ottaver 1281 F 24:05 24:15 7:46/M
197 Gabe Gasbarre Gregory MI 424 M 24:08 24:46 7:47/M
198 Angela Chea Dexter MI 1120 F 24:08 24:19 7:47/M
199 Matthew Pike Taylor MI 759 M 24:09 24:46 7:47/M
200 Jeff Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 1341 M 24:10 26:49 7:48/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
201 Peter Jacobsen Saline MI 516 M 24:11 24:19 7:48/M
202 Miranda Cummings Ann Arbor MI 1440 F 24:12 24:25 7:48/M
203 Patrick Johnson Chelsea MI 1393 M 24:13 25:32 7:49/M
204 Mindy Goetz Blissfield MI 431 F 24:16 24:42 7:50/M
205 Kendra Vanwasshenova New Boston MI 946 F 24:16 25:44 7:50/M
206 Rachelle Lesko Ann Arbor MI 606 F 24:19 24:49 7:51/M
207 Wilson Kasischke 1291 M 24:20 24:54 7:51/M
208 Faith Jones Dexter MI 530 F 24:21 24:55 7:51/M
209 Lydia Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 832 F 24:22 24:58 7:52/M
210 David Pike Taylor MI 758 M 24:22 24:57 7:52/M
211 Matt Hempton Dexter MI 483 M 24:22 25:06 7:52/M
212 Keegan Bunting Dexter MI 294 M 24:24 24:35 7:52/M
213 Jordan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 654 F 24:25 24:48 7:53/M
214 Molly Robinson 1353 F 24:26 25:41 7:53/M
215 Scott Ondo Swanton OH 725 M 24:26 27:33 7:53/M
216 Dave Currie New Hudson MI 346 M 24:26 24:44 7:53/M
217 Tom Beck Ann Arbor MI 240 M 24:26 25:45 7:53/M
218 Jennifer Chase Ann Arbor MI 313 F 24:27 24:39 7:53/M
219 Nick Byrne Ann Arbor MI 307 M 24:27 24:47 7:53/M
220 Mason Loudermilk Dexter MI 1165 M 24:30 26:08 7:54/M
221 Brenna Williams Ann Arbor CA 1449 F 24:30 25:23 7:54/M
222 Elizabeth Vanderelzen Saline MI 1221 F 24:30 25:15 7:54/M
223 Adam Hardow Canton MI 466 M 24:32 24:52 7:55/M
224 Samantha Palladino Ann Arbor MI 1081 F 24:32 25:56 7:55/M
225 Peter Swanten 1441 M 24:33 25:44 7:55/M
226 Wayne Wood Ann Arbor MI 1004 M 24:33 26:13 7:55/M
227 Krista Myers Saline MI 701 F 24:34 25:44 7:55/M
228 Kim Wiries 1451 F 24:34 25:52 7:55/M
229 Sarah Volk Ann Arbor MI 958 F 24:36 26:06 7:56/M
230 Tom Sanford Saline MI 829 M 24:39 25:03 7:57/M
231 Jim Green South Lyon MI 440 M 24:39 24:55 7:57/M
232 Amie Robison Dexter MI 806 F 24:40 25:25 7:57/M
233 Briana Rockich Ann Arbor MI 808 F 24:42 24:54 7:58/M
234 Andrea Simon Dexter MI 1202 F 24:42 24:55 7:58/M
235 Brent Helton Dexter MI 480 M 24:42 28:20 7:58/M
236 William Crawforth Ann Arbor MI 342 M 24:43 25:17 7:58/M
237 Kim Kirkey Dexter MI 547 F 24:46 25:14 7:59/M
238 Liz Smith Ann Arbor MI 876 F 24:46 25:12 7:59/M
239 Eugene Herrera Ann Arbor MI 486 M 24:50 27:40 8:01/M
240 Brad Shugart Dexter MI 859 M 24:51 26:08 8:01/M
241 Jay Zawaeki 1259 M 24:54 26:58 8:02/M
242 Therese Pasichnyk Detroit MI 738 F 24:55 25:05 8:02/M
243 James Tuttle Ann Arbor MI 1419 M 24:55 27:16 8:02/M
244 Larry Parkison Union City MI 737 M 24:55 25:04 8:02/M
245 Floyd Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 353 M 24:58 26:44 8:03/M
246 Todd Willford Dexter MI 986 M 24:59 25:37 8:04/M
247 Jason Shields Saline MI 857 M 25:03 25:26 8:05/M
248 Allan Beatty Ypsilanti MI 236 M 25:05 26:48 8:05/M
249 Terri Roggenkamp Brighton MI 813 F 25:06 26:40 8:06/M
250 Lesley Tracy Ann Arbor MI 1215 F 25:07 25:54 8:06/M
251 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 899 M 25:07 25:53 8:06/M
252 Damian Badish Gregory MI 1107 M 25:07 27:18 8:06/M
253 Joe Hampel Ann Arbor MI 462 M 25:08 25:45 8:06/M
254 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 1357 F 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
255 Colleen Kemner Manchester MI 1060 F 25:10 25:51 8:07/M
256 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 846 F 25:11 26:22 8:07/M
257 Leah Engle Ann Arbor MI 397 F 25:11 26:36 8:07/M
258 Angela Lanius Jonesville MI 586 F 25:12 25:35 8:08/M
259 Ian Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1456 M 25:12 25:51 8:08/M
260 Lucas Betboldt 1292 M 25:14 26:15 8:08/M
261 Anna Varitek Dexter MI 1222 F 25:18 26:37 8:10/M
262 Lindsay Babian Canton MI 224 F 25:20 26:24 8:10/M
263 Lara Zammit South Lyon MI 1016 F 25:22 26:24 8:11/M
264 Julia Muhlnickel Ann Arbor MI 695 F 25:22 27:08 8:11/M
265 John Farah Ann Arbor MI 1041 M 25:22 27:02 8:11/M
266 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 251 F 25:23 26:09 8:11/M
267 Thomas Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 278 M 25:23 25:59 8:11/M
268 Matt Hilton Ann Arbor MI 495 M 25:24 26:52 8:12/M
269 Chris Pugh Pinckney MI 778 M 25:25 27:30 8:12/M
270 Mark Sturtevant Addison MI 907 M 25:25 26:24 8:12/M
271 Kari Green Dexter MI 442 F 25:25 26:56 8:12/M
272 Sophia Chittle Ann Arbor MI 317 F 25:26 26:39 8:12/M
273 Matt Chittle Ann Arbor MI 315 M 25:26 26:40 8:12/M
274 Lynn Driver Ann Arbor MI 382 F 25:26 26:12 8:12/M
275 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 241 F 25:27 26:03 8:13/M
276 Jeff Madden Howell MI 1066 M 25:27 27:13 8:13/M
277 Nick Guthrie Riga MI 453 M 25:28 26:12 8:13/M
278 Gustav Gerlach Troy MI 428 M 25:29 27:01 8:13/M
279 Sylvia Fisher Adrian MI 412 F 25:31 25:56 8:14/M
280 Jim Coleman Ann Arbor MI 1122 M 25:31 26:41 8:14/M
281 Angela Kissel Allen Park MI 548 F 25:32 25:45 8:14/M
282 Joanne Keene Flagstaff AZ 540 F 25:33 25:50 8:15/M
283 Isak Poulsen Ann Arbor MI 772 M 25:35 25:52 8:15/M
284 Shannon Budd Ypsilanti MI 291 F 25:35 28:37 8:15/M
285 Lauren Ladronka Dexter MI 578 F 25:36 25:48 8:15/M
286 Christopher Poulsen Ann Arbor MI 770 M 25:36 25:52 8:15/M
287 David Kaisla 1428 M 25:36 26:24 8:15/M
288 Jeff Hughes Dexter MI 1147 M 25:38 28:28 8:16/M
289 Deanna Radcliffe Brighton MI 782 F 25:38 26:11 8:16/M
290 Angela Terry Brighton MI 917 F 25:40 25:57 8:17/M
291 Mark Leone Dexter MI 605 M 25:40 25:57 8:17/M
292 Christie Overgaard Ypsilanti MI 729 F 25:42 27:28 8:17/M
293 Albert Burns Wayne MI 1115 M 25:43 26:11 8:18/M
294 Marianne Mutschler 1241 F 25:44 27:30 8:18/M
295 Justin Mills Royal Oak MI 672 M 25:45 26:54 8:18/M
296 Asha Narayan Pinckney MI 706 F 25:45 26:13 8:18/M
297 Johnna Daniels Royal Oak MI 351 F 25:46 26:54 8:19/M
298 Harlan Vanblaricum Dexter MI 944 M 25:47 27:11 8:19/M
299 Brooke Hempton Dexter MI 482 F 25:47 26:32 8:19/M
300 Arman Fotouhi Dexter MI 1133 M 25:47 26:53 8:19/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
301 Mary Pope Pinckney MI 767 F 25:49 26:15 8:20/M
302 Ben Watt 1471 M 25:49 28:32 8:20/M
303 Ismael Schlack 1367 M 25:52 27:51 8:21/M
304 Marne Evons 1345 F 25:57 29:02 8:22/M
305 Greg Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 434 M 25:57 27:51 8:22/M
306 Carrie Warolin Jackson MI 967 F 25:58 27:32 8:23/M
307 Karl Steavenson Ann Arbor MI 1500 M 25:58 28:45 8:23/M
308 Valentine Edgar Ann Arbor MI 1128 F 25:59 27:48 8:23/M
309 Kristi Higgins Milan MI 492 F 25:59 29:01 8:23/M
310 Susan Sowder Ann Arbor MI 888 F 26:01 26:34 8:24/M
311 Rick Zach Canton MI 1014 M 26:01 28:04 8:24/M
312 Maggie Sowder Ann Arbor MI 887 F 26:01 26:33 8:24/M
313 Danelle Preston South Lyon MI 776 F 26:04 26:47 8:25/M
314 Jeff Pitts Dexter MI 1324 M 26:05 26:34 8:25/M
315 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 956 F 26:05 26:53 8:25/M
316 Owen Aslin Dexter MI 223 M 26:05 28:50 8:25/M
317 Jill Donovan Howell MI 376 F 26:05 26:47 8:25/M
318 Kathleen Step South Lyon MI 1370 F 26:07 26:54 8:25/M
319 John Loudermilk Dexter MI 1164 M 26:08 27:45 8:26/M
320 Hannah Hood Blaxill Farmington Hills MI 502 F 26:09 27:06 8:26/M
321 Maureen Lynch Ann Arbor MI 622 F 26:10 28:25 8:26/M
322 Lanna Mitzel 1473 F 26:10 28:12 8:26/M
323 Alex Gilbert Dexter MI 1052 M 26:10 26:54 8:26/M
324 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor MI 1129 F 26:11 26:35 8:27/M
325 Cathy Kamil Chelsea MI 535 F 26:11 28:13 8:27/M
326 Jackie Farah Ann Arbor MI 1311 F 26:11 27:51 8:27/M
327 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 1035 F 26:13 27:36 8:27/M
328 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 410 F 26:13 26:38 8:27/M
329 Pedro Moya Ypsilanti MI 692 M 26:13 27:32 8:27/M
330 Laney Curry Dexter MI 350 F 26:13 26:30 8:27/M
331 Ryuta Oshikiri Northville MI 727 M 26:14 27:36 8:28/M
332 Ashlee Kucinski Ann Arbor MI 572 F 26:14 27:36 8:28/M
333 Kevin Dare New Boston MI 355 M 26:15 27:40 8:28/M
334 Andrea Miller Canton MI 669 F 26:16 26:34 8:28/M
335 Lindsey Mahlmeister Brighton MI 629 F 26:16 28:02 8:28/M
336 Angie Mitzel Ann Arbor MI 678 F 26:16 28:16 8:28/M
337 Zack Mitzel Ann Arbor MI 679 M 26:16 28:16 8:28/M
338 Blake Sislo Dexter MI 1298 M 26:17 27:01 8:29/M
339 Michael Brant Canton MI 277 M 26:17 26:31 8:29/M
340 Thomas MacLean Ann Arbor MI 627 M 26:17 27:47 8:29/M
341 Charissa Johnson Plymouth MI 526 F 26:23 26:30 8:31/M
342 Dean Johnson Plymouth MI 527 M 26:24 26:32 8:31/M
343 Tony Bunting Dexter MI 295 M 26:25 26:37 8:31/M
344 Kyle Devoogd Dexter MI 1124 M 26:28 27:34 8:32/M
345 Jody Burton Dexter MI 1235 F 26:28 27:21 8:32/M
346 Michaela Lizura Dearborn MI 617 F 26:31 27:21 8:33/M
347 Erica Burdo Ann Arbor MI 296 F 26:32 27:50 8:34/M
348 Joe Odam Dexter MI 1179 M 26:32 26:39 8:34/M
349 Andrew Guiting 1245 M 26:33 27:50 8:34/M
350 Victoria Odam Dexter MI 1080 F 26:33 26:39 8:34/M
351 Thomas Lamb Dexter MI 584 M 26:35 27:43 8:35/M
352 Jonathan Cansfield 1384 M 26:36 28:43 8:35/M
353 Debbie Sebring Riga MI 845 F 26:37 28:27 8:35/M
354 Lauren Grove Fenton MI 449 F 26:40 28:50 8:36/M
355 Emily Pastula South Lyon MI 739 F 26:41 28:35 8:36/M
356 Sarah Chittle Ann Arbor MI 316 F 26:41 27:54 8:36/M
357 Kate Abbott Ann Arbor MI 200 F 26:41 28:06 8:36/M
358 Bonnie Baumen 234 F 26:41 29:03 8:36/M
359 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 314 F 26:42 27:56 8:37/M
360 Colin Strang Dexter MI 1208 M 26:42 26:55 8:37/M
361 Christina Slade Ann Arbor MI 867 F 26:42 29:29 8:37/M
362 Bj Kramer Saline MI 566 M 26:43 28:45 8:37/M
363 Gavin Leschack 1302 M 26:50 26:58 8:39/M
364 Alyssa Robert Farmington Hills MI 801 F 26:51 29:44 8:40/M
365 Joe Seto Brighton MI 847 M 26:51 29:24 8:40/M
366 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 1017 F 26:51 29:24 8:40/M
367 Caroline Stone Ypsilanti MI 903 F 26:51 28:03 8:40/M
368 Brian Diblassio Ann Arbor MI 367 M 26:52 28:51 8:40/M
369 Doug King Dexter MI 546 M 26:52 28:19 8:40/M
370 Cami Pendell Grand Ledge MI 742 F 26:54 28:19 8:41/M
371 Jason Eikmeier Dexter MI 388 M 26:56 29:23 8:41/M
372 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 1071 M 26:56 27:47 8:41/M
373 David Kull Dexter MI 1485 M 26:57 27:53 8:42/M
374 Jennifer Dixon Bloomfield Hills MI 373 F 26:58 28:46 8:42/M
375 Yvonne Xie Sterling Heights MI 1007 F 26:58 28:31 8:42/M
376 Chris Nihart Holland OH 1178 M 27:00 30:01 8:43/M
377 Davin Tribble 1373 M 27:01 27:39 8:43/M
378 Erin Kaltz Plymouth MI 534 F 27:01 30:16 8:43/M
379 Rachel Bush Whitmore Lake MI 301 F 27:01 28:04 8:43/M
380 Gregg Horvath Ann Arbor MI 505 M 27:02 27:13 8:43/M
381 Hailey Green South Lyon MI 439 F 27:02 28:28 8:43/M
382 Pam Lee-Campbell Brighton MI 1064 F 27:02 27:15 8:43/M
383 Kevin Webb Jackson MI 972 M 27:02 28:32 8:43/M
384 Alexa Vanord South Lyon MI 1092 F 27:02 28:28 8:43/M
385 Oliver Schave 1383 M 27:03 28:27 8:44/M
386 Gregory Barber Northville MI 230 M 27:03 29:03 8:44/M
387 Tamalynn Ogrady Dexter MI 721 F 27:04 27:40 8:44/M
388 Danielle Lewis Ann Arbor MI 1162 F 27:06 27:39 8:45/M
389 Rob Carron Canton MI 309 M 27:08 27:34 8:45/M
390 Andrew Cluley Ypsilanti MI 321 M 27:09 29:00 8:45/M
391 Jacqueline Beaudry Ann Arbor MI 237 F 27:09 28:15 8:45/M
392 Reagan Justice Canton MI 1250 F 27:09 27:34 8:45/M
393 Zeke Bass Ann Arbor MI 231 M 27:09 30:56 8:45/M
394 Terra Rapp Grass Lake MI 787 F 27:09 28:15 8:45/M
395 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 507 F 27:10 27:29 8:46/M
396 Vicki Lynch Monroe MI 623 F 27:10 28:01 8:46/M
397 Emily Ramsey Ann Arbor MI 784 F 27:11 27:31 8:46/M
398 Beverly Booth Carleton MI 267 F 27:12 28:48 8:46/M
399 Gerald Carr Dexter MI 308 M 27:14 29:54 8:47/M
400 Maxwell Coolidge 1239 M 27:14 29:55 8:47/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
401 Dee Lamphear Ann Arbor MI 585 F 27:15 28:13 8:47/M
402 Jim Linton 1359 M 27:18 27:56 8:48/M
403 Matthew Robertson Ann Arbor MI 805 M 27:19 27:37 8:49/M
404 Greg Teich 1488 M 27:19 29:15 8:49/M
405 Amy Wu Ann Arbor MI 1006 F 27:20 27:38 8:49/M
406 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MI 415 F 27:20 28:49 8:49/M
407 Larry Beck Ann Arbor MI 239 M 27:21 28:20 8:49/M
408 Anne Addesso Ypsilanti MI 206 F 27:23 28:08 8:50/M
409 David Mazzotta Dexter MI 1070 M 27:23 28:46 8:50/M
410 Barbara Higgins Dexter MI 490 F 27:24 29:04 8:50/M
411 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor MI 1234 F 27:28 28:08 8:52/M
412 Jim Baird Stockbridge MI 1330 M 27:30 28:34 8:52/M
413 Annette Hauswirth Ann Arbor MI 473 F 27:30 29:40 8:52/M
414 Melinda Baird Stockbridge MI 1328 F 27:31 28:34 8:53/M
415 Dawn Miller Pinckney MI 1174 F 27:31 27:50 8:53/M
416 Katie Arnett 1460 F 27:32 29:50 8:53/M
417 Francisco Palomino Ann Arbor MI 734 M 27:34 29:10 8:54/M
418 Kristin Stewart 1427 F 27:34 27:58 8:54/M
419 Juana Palomino Ann Arbor MI 735 F 27:34 29:10 8:54/M
420 Nancy Byrne Ann Arbor MI 306 F 27:35 28:15 8:54/M
421 Kate Shafer Brighton MI 849 F 27:35 28:17 8:54/M
422 Andy Curry Dexter MI 347 M 27:37 27:55 8:55/M
423 Linda Reider 1499 F 27:38 30:25 8:55/M
424 Ron Smith Pinckney MI 880 M 27:39 31:13 8:55/M
425 Emalie Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1403 F 27:41 28:11 8:56/M
426 Storm Ross Ann Arbor MI 815 M 27:42 30:15 8:56/M
427 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 271 F 27:44 29:42 8:57/M
428 Sharon Goodrich Dexter MI 435 F 27:44 28:41 8:57/M
429 Bonnie Riddle Clemmons NC 795 F 27:45 28:41 8:57/M
430 Jeremy Edwards 1365 M 27:46 30:18 8:57/M
431 Mary Nixon Chelsea MI 1267 F 27:46 28:40 8:57/M
432 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MI 651 F 27:46 29:22 8:57/M
433 Cecilia Brzys South Lyon MI 289 F 27:47 28:02 8:58/M
434 Barry White Pinkckney MI 978 M 27:47 28:09 8:58/M
435 Marni Arnett Ann Arbor MI 1461 F 27:47 30:06 8:58/M
436 Sherry Spinelli Pinckney MI 1085 F 27:47 29:20 8:58/M
437 Ken Nixon 1266 M 27:48 28:42 8:58/M
438 Sully Brow Saline MI 1112 F 27:48 29:46 8:58/M
439 Mike Riha Dearborn MI 797 M 27:49 31:25 8:58/M
440 Stevany Peters 1299 F 27:49 28:48 8:58/M
441 Katie Taylor Royal Oak MI 1404 F 27:49 28:18 8:58/M
442 Elissa Yarrow Canton MI 1008 F 27:52 28:14 8:59/M
443 Laura Morrison Saline MI 689 F 27:53 29:45 9:00/M
444 Makenna Yarrow Canton MI 1009 F 27:54 28:14 9:00/M
445 Lotus Yu Ann Arbor MI 1011 F 27:54 30:00 9:00/M
446 Nicholas Moore Commerce Twp MI 688 M 27:55 28:06 9:00/M
447 Elise Renberg 1351 F 27:55 29:53 9:00/M
448 Deborah Moore Commerce Twp MI 687 F 27:56 28:08 9:01/M
449 Melissa Mueller Brighton MI 1474 F 27:56 28:46 9:01/M
450 Danielle Weinberg Gregory MI 975 F 27:57 28:42 9:01/M
451 Rebecca Siadak Ann Arbor MI 1201 F 27:57 28:57 9:01/M
452 Tatiana McCulley Ann Arbor MI 648 F 27:57 29:38 9:01/M
453 Kristen Gignac Whitmore Lake MI 1260 F 27:58 29:22 9:01/M
454 Mark Skiff Whitmore Lake MI 866 M 27:58 29:19 9:01/M
455 Scott McDonald Pinckney MI 1168 M 27:59 30:05 9:02/M
456 Nicole Timm 1433 F 28:00 29:00 9:02/M
457 Christian Maloof Ann Arbor MI 631 M 28:01 30:12 9:02/M
458 Ethan McDonald Pinckney MI 1167 M 28:01 30:05 9:02/M
459 Katie Eschenburg Dexter MI 399 F 28:01 30:33 9:02/M
460 Susanna Miesel Ann Arbor MI 1410 F 28:01 29:55 9:02/M
461 Josie Elordi 1408 F 28:02 28:44 9:03/M
462 Karin Batchelor Hillsdale MI 232 F 28:02 30:19 9:03/M
463 Kelsey Byrne Ann Arbor MI 305 F 28:02 28:42 9:03/M
464 Wendy Routt Saline MI 1191 F 28:04 30:33 9:03/M
465 Nick Pacera 1372 M 28:04 28:42 9:03/M
466 Claire Wallace Dexter MI 1225 F 28:04 31:17 9:03/M
467 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 539 F 28:05 28:49 9:04/M
468 Mark Meyer East Lansing MI 666 M 28:11 29:31 9:05/M
469 Chris Littl Dexter MI 613 M 28:13 29:47 9:06/M
470 Lori Hall Ann Arbor MI 1140 F 28:13 29:32 9:06/M
471 Bernadette Zwaans Ann Arbor MI 1021 F 28:16 29:02 9:07/M
472 Talia Anderson Ann Arbor MI 217 F 28:17 30:48 9:07/M
473 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 565 M 28:17 30:48 9:07/M
474 Sherry Tittle 1400 F 28:18 29:53 9:08/M
475 Amanda Savitski Dexter MI 1300 F 28:18 30:41 9:08/M
476 Maya Narayan Pinckney MI 708 F 28:19 28:46 9:08/M
477 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor MI 229 F 28:19 29:11 9:08/M
478 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 1145 M 28:21 29:16 9:09/M
479 Jean Hagen Ann Arbor MI 454 F 28:21 31:38 9:09/M
480 Danielle Amonettetodd Pinckney MI 212 F 28:23 29:12 9:09/M
481 Michael Galea Ann Arbor MI 1050 M 28:24 31:41 9:10/M
482 Sarah Stone Ypsilanti MI 904 F 28:24 29:43 9:10/M
483 Elizabeth Van Hoek Chelsea MI 943 F 28:25 29:27 9:10/M
484 Greg Leonard Dexter MI 604 M 28:26 30:08 9:10/M
485 Chloe Karpy Howell MI 537 F 28:26 29:35 9:10/M
486 Dwayne McCartt 1480 M 28:26 31:38 9:10/M
487 Lisa Filipiak Dexter MI 407 F 28:27 30:09 9:11/M
488 Leon Mable Vandalia OH 624 M 28:27 29:24 9:11/M
489 Chelsea Holland Troy MI 1058 F 28:27 29:37 9:11/M
490 Wendy Day Rochester MI 360 F 28:27 29:41 9:11/M
491 Sara Hilton Ann Arbor MI 496 F 28:29 30:00 9:11/M
492 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 842 M 28:30 29:48 9:12/M
493 Robert Manikowski 1247 M 28:30 28:45 9:12/M
494 Rachel Wein Ann Arbor MI 1229 F 28:31 29:40 9:12/M
495 Allen Labadie Dexter MI 576 M 28:31 29:37 9:12/M
496 Meg Labadie Dexter MI 577 F 28:32 29:37 9:12/M
497 Jessica Martyn Ann Arbor MI 640 F 28:32 28:49 9:12/M
498 Lisa Pitts Dexter MI 1323 F 28:33 28:57 9:13/M
499 Dan Ackerman Dexter MI 203 M 28:33 31:31 9:13/M
500 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw MI 912 F 28:33 29:45 9:13/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
501 Molly Zawacki Ann Arbor MI 1258 F 28:35 30:37 9:13/M
502 Doug McGregor Ft Wayne IN 656 M 28:35 29:27 9:13/M
503 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 872 F 28:35 29:27 9:13/M
504 Cindy Sislo Dexter MI 1297 F 28:36 29:20 9:14/M
505 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 567 F 28:37 30:38 9:14/M
506 Larry Gurtowsky Ann Arbor MI 1136 M 28:37 30:40 9:14/M
507 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 985 F 28:38 29:51 9:14/M
508 Olivia Preissle Ann Arbor MI 774 F 28:38 30:13 9:14/M
509 Amy Hillegonds Tecumseh MI 494 F 28:39 29:31 9:15/M
510 Shawn Preissle Ann Arbor MI 775 F 28:40 30:15 9:15/M
511 Morgan Zach Canton MI 1013 F 28:42 30:46 9:15/M
512 Edward Hodges Ann Arbor MI 1146 M 28:43 29:49 9:16/M
513 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 403 F 28:43 30:31 9:16/M
514 Nick Patalon 1444 M 28:46 29:10 9:17/M
515 Megan Williams Ann Arbor MI 992 F 28:46 30:03 9:17/M
516 Jenny Strang Dexter MI 1209 F 28:47 29:00 9:17/M
517 Mollie McGuire Saline MI 657 F 28:47 31:40 9:17/M
518 Ellen Peterson Ann Arbor MI 752 F 28:48 30:05 9:17/M
519 Susan Hoover 1264 F 28:48 29:43 9:17/M
520 Kathy Malone 1263 F 28:48 29:43 9:17/M
521 James Lobdell Dexter MI 618 M 28:49 30:15 9:18/M
522 Chris Whitaker Grass Lake MI 977 F 28:50 30:18 9:18/M
523 Joe Kofoed Ann Arbor MI 561 M 28:51 31:38 9:18/M
524 Jaclyn Hall Ann Arbor MI 457 F 28:51 31:38 9:18/M
525 Leslie Hill Washington MI 1057 F 28:52 30:23 9:19/M
526 Becca Mann Redford MI 633 F 28:54 32:24 9:19/M
527 Jessica Bohn Brighton MI 263 F 28:54 32:24 9:19/M
528 Amy Ruddock Bleed Saline MI 821 F 28:55 31:03 9:20/M
529 Faith Renaud 1321 F 28:56 32:07 9:20/M
530 Kristi Sova Fenton MI 886 F 28:56 30:44 9:20/M
531 Rachel Dewees Saline MI 366 F 28:56 31:04 9:20/M
532 Sarah Robert Farmington Hills MI 803 F 28:57 31:50 9:20/M
533 Mary Robert Farmington Hills MI 802 F 28:57 31:50 9:20/M
534 Zoe Murphy Dexter MI 700 F 28:59 32:11 9:21/M
535 John Diel Grass Lake MI 1447 M 28:59 31:55 9:21/M
536 Ji Won Kim Ann Arbor MI 544 F 28:59 31:40 9:21/M
537 Brandon Bauer Chicago IL 1026 M 29:00 30:56 9:21/M
538 Lauren Hinds Toledo OH 497 F 29:01 31:10 9:22/M
539 Tammy Paluga Brighton MI 1186 F 29:01 30:31 9:22/M
540 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 538 M 29:01 30:52 9:22/M
541 Carlyn Williams Ann Arbor MI 989 F 29:01 31:42 9:22/M
542 Charlie Brown Ann Arbor MI 285 M 29:02 31:14 9:22/M
543 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 819 F 29:02 30:39 9:22/M
544 Sindy Kuehnel 1310 F 29:02 29:22 9:22/M
545 Darcy Lees Ann Arbor MI 596 F 29:02 31:14 9:22/M
546 Erin Mittendorf Ann Arbor MI 1075 F 29:02 30:51 9:22/M
547 Stephanie Olejownik Temperance MI 722 F 29:07 32:14 9:24/M
548 Laura Snuverink Ann Arbor MI 1205 F 29:09 31:45 9:24/M
549 Amanda Duke Dexter MI 385 F 29:10 32:04 9:25/M
550 Annmarie Savitski 1453 F 29:10 31:32 9:25/M
551 Linda Harju Ypsilanti MI 467 F 29:10 31:45 9:25/M
552 Dee Webb Jackson MI 971 F 29:10 30:40 9:25/M
553 Josh Evans Saline MI 401 M 29:11 31:21 9:25/M
554 Mark McPherson Riga MI 658 M 29:14 30:58 9:26/M
555 Kirk Demars Ypsilanti MI 1481 M 29:14 32:34 9:26/M
556 John Wilson Okemos MI 1099 M 29:17 29:45 9:27/M
557 Annalisa Centofanti Chelsea MI 311 F 29:18 30:47 9:27/M
558 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 843 F 29:18 29:43 9:27/M
559 Georgia Zender Ann Arbor MI 1020 F 29:18 29:44 9:27/M
560 Valerie Alford Dexter MI 208 F 29:20 29:44 9:28/M
561 Lindsey Buza-Smith 304 F 29:21 30:03 9:28/M
562 Nicole Oberholtzer 720 F 29:22 30:03 9:28/M
563 Kathryn Sleeman Ann Arbor MI 1084 F 29:22 29:46 9:28/M
564 Suzanne Jones Dexter MI 532 F 29:22 29:53 9:28/M
565 Roy Brown 1464 M 29:24 31:14 9:29/M
566 Jeff Burgess Hartland MI 297 M 29:24 32:07 9:29/M
567 Carissa Smith Ann Arbor MI 874 F 29:25 31:22 9:29/M
568 Kristina Haley Dexter MI 456 F 29:27 30:56 9:30/M
569 Veronica Marsich Ann Arbor MI 637 F 29:30 29:50 9:31/M
570 Christian Sartori Ann Arbor MI 1194 M 29:31 29:54 9:31/M
571 Zane Walker Saline MI 960 M 29:31 29:55 9:31/M
572 Theresa Mahoney Ann Arbor MI 630 F 29:31 31:29 9:31/M
573 Maeve Skelly 1334 F 29:32 31:25 9:32/M
574 Rebecca Parada 1337 F 29:32 31:25 9:32/M
575 Cortney Ophoff Dexter MI 1182 F 29:32 30:52 9:32/M
576 Adam Baird Dexter MI 225 M 29:32 31:06 9:32/M
577 Alan Metz Canton MI 665 M 29:33 31:32 9:32/M
578 Olivia Sovitch 1335 F 29:33 31:26 9:32/M
579 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 924 F 29:33 31:22 9:32/M
580 Sydney Niman 1458 F 29:33 31:27 9:32/M
581 Jaclyn Carr 1315 F 29:34 29:47 9:32/M
582 Kevin Corrigan Pinckney MI 1478 M 29:34 30:33 9:32/M
583 Payton Cole 1336 F 29:34 31:27 9:32/M
584 Ruth Kerbyson Howell MI 541 F 29:35 29:56 9:33/M
585 Mark Tuneff Ann Arbor MI 1218 M 29:36 32:09 9:33/M
586 Amy Diehl Saline MI 368 F 29:38 30:19 9:34/M
587 Craig Commann 1484 M 29:39 32:14 9:34/M
588 Charlotte Renaud 1320 F 29:40 32:52 9:34/M
589 Bob Skrobot Howell MI 1203 M 29:41 31:15 9:35/M
590 Rebecca Anthouard Ann Arbor MI 220 F 29:42 32:16 9:35/M
591 Lauren Knapp Ann Arbor MI 554 F 29:42 32:15 9:35/M
592 Deb Brow Saline MI 1111 F 29:42 31:40 9:35/M
593 Joan Davis Saline MI 357 F 29:42 32:01 9:35/M
594 Kathy Renberg 1352 F 29:43 31:41 9:35/M
595 Autumn Aslakson Ypsilanti MI 222 M 29:43 32:19 9:35/M
596 Tim Wise Dimondale MI 996 M 29:44 31:57 9:35/M
597 James Payne Manchester MI 741 M 29:44 32:58 9:35/M
598 Bill Helton Taylor MI 1056 M 29:47 30:57 9:36/M
599 Louis Jr. Probst 1470 M 29:47 31:36 9:36/M
600 Anna Turosky Saline MI 935 F 29:48 32:34 9:37/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
601 Lauren Hart Ann Arbor MI 471 F 29:49 32:34 9:37/M
602 Maribeth Hammer Chelsea MI 460 F 29:49 32:30 9:37/M
603 Madison Moss Dexter MI 690 F 29:50 30:04 9:37/M
604 Casey Dougherty Ann Arbor MI 378 F 29:52 31:36 9:38/M
605 Elizabeth Greve Dexter MI 1053 F 29:52 30:05 9:38/M
606 Jacob Kolinger Dearborn MI 562 M 29:52 32:34 9:38/M
607 Allison Murphy Ann Arbor MI 1388 F 29:52 30:05 9:38/M
608 Madeleine Nicholas Ann Arbor MI 716 F 29:52 30:06 9:38/M
609 Larry Wibright Plymouth MI 984 M 29:52 30:02 9:38/M
610 Kimberly Daley Ann Arbor MI 1123 F 29:52 31:36 9:38/M
611 Khalil Harrani 1314 M 29:53 30:08 9:38/M
612 Renee Wiczorek 1448 F 29:54 31:09 9:39/M
613 Aaron Sprague 1382 M 29:54 31:09 9:39/M
614 Chelsea Clater Ann Arbor MI 319 F 29:55 32:13 9:39/M
615 Bridget Morgan 1496 F 29:55 30:54 9:39/M
616 Carolyn Enck Ann Arbor MI 396 F 29:56 32:34 9:39/M
617 Morgan Cole 1495 F 29:56 30:55 9:39/M
618 Betsy Homan Ann Arbor MI 500 F 29:57 32:36 9:40/M
619 Rachel Braver Ann Arbor MI 279 F 29:57 32:37 9:40/M
620 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 425 F 29:58 30:18 9:40/M
621 April Gasbarre Gregory MI 422 F 30:00 31:04 9:41/M
622 Darren Nance Brighton MI 703 M 30:00 33:36 9:41/M
623 Khadijah Hussain Ann Arbor MI 1148 F 30:02 30:13 9:41/M
624 Carol Potere Howell MI 768 F 30:03 31:10 9:42/M
625 Jackson Kansas 1390 M 30:04 32:32 9:42/M
626 Rick Kansas 1392 M 30:04 32:32 9:42/M
627 Andrea Spencer Ann Arbor MI 890 F 30:05 32:38 9:42/M
628 Chet Hill Dexter MI 493 M 30:06 31:05 9:43/M
629 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 827 F 30:09 30:46 9:44/M
630 Taha Hussain Ann Arbor MI 1149 M 30:10 30:20 9:44/M
631 Kira Perry Dexter MI 750 F 30:11 32:03 9:44/M
632 Davina McDonnell Ypsilanti MI 649 F 30:11 30:57 9:44/M
633 Meghan Lahart Ypsilanti MI 1159 F 30:13 32:30 9:45/M
634 Trang Doan Ypsilanti MI 1125 F 30:14 32:31 9:45/M
635 Renee Rutz Ann Arbor MI 825 F 30:15 32:27 9:45/M
636 Dave Perhne Ann Arbor MI 746 M 30:15 32:25 9:45/M
637 Amy Perry Dexter MI 749 F 30:17 32:09 9:46/M
638 Erica Hensley 1380 F 30:17 31:56 9:46/M
639 Michelle Monroe Dexter MI 1385 F 30:19 33:43 9:47/M
640 Alicia MacLean Ann Arbor MI 626 F 30:20 31:49 9:47/M
641 Kari Schulte Lincoln Park MI 838 F 30:21 32:22 9:47/M
642 Brein Harpster Dexter MI 1142 F 30:22 33:20 9:48/M
643 Namita Sharma Ann Arbor MI 852 F 30:23 31:06 9:48/M
644 Coleson Prosit Jr. 1469 M 30:23 32:11 9:48/M
645 Louis Presbst 1468 M 30:23 32:12 9:48/M
646 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MI 1435 F 30:23 32:19 9:48/M
647 Katherine McClure Onsted MI 647 F 30:24 31:18 9:48/M
648 Amy Benzing Tecumseh MI 250 F 30:25 31:06 9:49/M
649 Cara Nisbet 1475 F 30:26 33:49 9:49/M
650 Jeff Bradley Dexter MI 276 M 30:26 32:11 9:49/M
651 Emma Bradley Dexter MI 275 F 30:26 32:12 9:49/M
652 Ron Warharst 1437 M 30:27 33:50 9:49/M
653 Sarah Miller Petoskey MI 671 F 30:27 31:20 9:49/M
654 Irene Heinz Ypsilanti MI 479 F 30:27 32:09 9:49/M
655 Abigail Fox Dexter MI 1134 F 30:28 31:58 9:50/M
656 Jennifer Dec Ann Arbor MI 362 F 30:28 31:25 9:50/M
657 Wilson Day Rochester MI 361 M 30:29 32:08 9:50/M
658 Dan Edwards Flushing MI 387 M 30:29 31:26 9:50/M
659 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 871 F 30:29 33:40 9:50/M
660 John Fox Dexter MI 1135 M 30:31 32:01 9:51/M
661 Manasee Shah Ann Arbor MI 850 F 30:32 32:53 9:51/M
662 Elizabeth Aslin Dexter MI 1290 F 30:33 33:19 9:51/M
663 Pam Oneal Ann Arbor MI 726 F 30:34 31:25 9:52/M
664 Jamie Guise Dexter MI 1054 F 30:34 32:19 9:52/M
665 Tom Guise Dexter MI 1055 M 30:34 32:19 9:52/M
666 Lynn Kizys 1344 F 30:36 31:01 9:52/M
667 Sarah Akkina Ann Arbor MI 1103 F 30:37 31:26 9:53/M
668 Mike Lafferty Milford MI 579 M 30:38 32:19 9:53/M
669 Niki Bierman Brighton MI 253 F 30:38 33:04 9:53/M
670 Christopher Sorensen Southgate MI 884 M 30:39 32:54 9:53/M
671 Xi Du Ann Arbor MI 384 F 30:39 31:27 9:53/M
672 Linda McCartt Dexter MI 1479 F 30:39 33:51 9:53/M
673 Grace Liu Ann Arbor MI 1163 F 30:40 31:28 9:54/M
674 Mary Nader Canton MI 702 F 30:40 33:48 9:54/M
675 Katelyn Krueger Dexter MI 571 F 30:40 30:49 9:54/M
676 Joanna Elliott Ypsilanti MI 1039 F 30:40 31:36 9:54/M
677 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MI 885 F 30:41 32:54 9:54/M
678 Laura Crowley 1268 F 30:42 32:27 9:54/M
679 Heather Platt Chelsea MI 1242 F 30:45 32:13 9:55/M
680 Cliff Rowley Pinckney MI 817 M 30:45 32:23 9:55/M
681 Joanne McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 652 F 30:46 32:17 9:55/M
682 John McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 653 M 30:46 32:17 9:55/M
683 Julie Adams Whitmore Lake MI 1423 F 30:47 33:48 9:56/M
684 Anne Garcia Ann Arbor MI 1051 F 30:48 31:43 9:56/M
685 Ann Marie Abraham Ypsilanti MI 202 F 30:50 32:12 9:57/M
686 Michael Fill Dexter MI 1131 M 30:50 31:52 9:57/M
687 Kayle Kitchell 1368 F 30:50 33:14 9:57/M
688 Molly Day Rochester MI 359 F 30:51 32:03 9:57/M
689 Sean Seidleck Dexter MI 1200 M 30:51 31:43 9:57/M
690 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 272 F 30:53 32:47 9:58/M
691 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 855 F 30:53 31:11 9:58/M
692 Dan Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 273 M 30:55 32:49 9:58/M
693 Karen Burkhart Holland OH 1032 F 30:55 33:05 9:58/M
694 Tammy Odonohue Pinckney MI 1254 F 30:56 32:35 9:59/M
695 Tracie Varitek Dexter MI 1223 F 30:56 32:16 9:59/M
696 Billy Hoover Dearborn MI 503 M 30:56 33:39 9:59/M
697 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor MI 1024 F 30:57 32:44 9:59/M
698 Erik Magers 1288 M 30:58 31:40 9:59/M
699 Eden Christina 1289 F 30:58 31:40 9:59/M
700 Liam Hoover Dearborn MI 504 M 30:59 33:39 10:00/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
701 Yvonne Perhne Ann Arbor MI 747 F 31:01 33:12 10:00/M
702 Bruce Chaffee Dexter MI 1119 M 31:05 34:30 10:02/M
703 Shawn Keough 1497 M 31:05 33:25 10:02/M
704 Judy Wong Ann Arbor MI 1002 F 31:05 33:04 10:02/M
705 Betty Chaffee Dexter MI 1118 F 31:06 34:31 10:02/M
706 Ishetta Shah 1285 F 31:07 32:53 10:02/M
707 Megan Coultas Plymouth MI 339 F 31:07 33:07 10:02/M
708 Nicole Schneider Brooklyn MI 1414 F 31:07 32:57 10:02/M
709 Olivia Turner 1284 F 31:07 32:53 10:02/M
710 Adam Williams Ann Arbor MI 987 M 31:07 32:29 10:02/M
711 Kaitlin Flynn Ann Arbor MI 414 F 31:07 32:29 10:02/M
712 Denise Tatman Westland MI 913 F 31:09 31:36 10:03/M
713 Paul Williams Ann Arbor MI 1098 M 31:09 33:17 10:03/M
714 Michelle Schimmer 1240 F 31:12 32:15 10:04/M
715 Bill Davidson Dexter MI 1036 M 31:12 33:09 10:04/M
716 Cindi Phillips Whitmore Lake MI 756 F 31:13 32:34 10:04/M
717 Tyrus Wood Ann Arbor MI 1003 M 31:13 31:28 10:04/M
718 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OH 993 M 31:13 31:29 10:04/M
719 Jeannie Fisher Ann Arbor MI 411 F 31:13 34:03 10:04/M
720 Marissa Butler Dexter MI 1116 F 31:13 31:27 10:04/M
721 Cassy Mioduszewski Dexter MI 1413 F 31:16 33:07 10:05/M
722 Tyler Webb Dundee MI 1227 M 31:17 34:22 10:05/M
723 Renee Dare New Boston MI 356 F 31:21 32:45 10:07/M
724 Brandon Butler Chelsea MI 302 M 31:23 33:37 10:07/M
725 Nicole Kletzka Dexter MI 552 F 31:24 33:47 10:08/M
726 Brian Kletzka Dexter MI 551 M 31:24 33:47 10:08/M
727 Kelli Schaefer 1244 F 31:24 33:47 10:08/M
728 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 1089 F 31:27 33:12 10:09/M
729 Hanna Sturgis Ann Arbor MI 906 F 31:27 33:35 10:09/M
730 Gayle Krueger St. Clair Shores MI 570 F 31:27 32:34 10:09/M
731 Maggie Narayan Pinckney MI 707 F 31:31 31:59 10:10/M
732 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 1486 M 31:31 32:33 10:10/M
733 Michelle Madden Howell MI 1067 F 31:34 33:19 10:11/M
734 Jody Petit Gregory MI 755 F 31:39 33:07 10:13/M
735 Kathy Nohr Dexter MI 719 F 31:39 33:35 10:13/M
736 Paul Cook Ann Arbor MI 1430 M 31:40 32:12 10:13/M
737 Lynn Millward Ann Arbor MI 674 F 31:40 34:58 10:13/M
738 Missy Lummis Pinckney MI 620 F 31:42 33:10 10:14/M
739 Paulo Sugai Saline MI 908 M 31:42 32:35 10:14/M
740 Jessica Fealy 1274 F 31:44 32:40 10:14/M
741 Emily Schumaker Tecumseh MI 839 F 31:47 33:58 10:15/M
742 Kimberly Ahrens Saline MI 207 F 31:47 33:36 10:15/M
743 Kristee Hartman Saline MI 472 F 31:48 33:36 10:15/M
744 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights MI 364 F 31:53 33:35 10:17/M
745 Brandy Falkenberg New Boston MI 404 F 31:55 33:05 10:18/M
746 Rachel Gutting 1424 F 31:55 34:30 10:18/M
747 Kathleen Burns Dexter MI 298 F 31:56 32:38 10:18/M
748 Jeff Emery Pinckney MI 392 M 31:57 35:38 10:18/M
749 Christine Forton Brighton MI 1132 F 31:58 34:29 10:19/M
750 Ya-Ting Liang Brighton MI 609 F 31:58 34:29 10:19/M
751 Kristin Olmsted Jackson MI 724 F 31:59 34:42 10:19/M
752 Michael Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 512 M 32:01 34:07 10:20/M
753 Sheryl Smith Livonia MI 881 F 32:01 34:07 10:20/M
754 Steven Matthews Canton MI 643 M 32:02 34:08 10:20/M
755 Amber Sartori Ann Arbor MI 1193 F 32:03 32:31 10:20/M
756 Taylor Sloan Ann Arbor MI 870 F 32:05 33:02 10:21/M
757 Riana Grupido Brighton MI 450 F 32:05 32:41 10:21/M
758 Zoe Dmitrovsky 1366 F 32:06 34:03 10:21/M
759 Chris Lawrence Ann Arbor MI 592 F 32:06 34:31 10:21/M
760 Sydney Swigart 1452 F 32:06 33:03 10:21/M
761 Sarah Wittenberg Fowlerville MI 998 F 32:06 32:41 10:21/M
762 Erin Snyder Ypsilanti MI 883 F 32:07 34:32 10:22/M
763 Chastity Van Pelt Ypsilanti MI 1220 F 32:07 33:14 10:22/M
764 Heather Burke Ann Arbor MI 1031 F 32:08 34:03 10:22/M
765 Lana Olmer Ann Arbor MI 723 F 32:08 34:04 10:22/M
766 Elissa Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 1342 F 32:08 34:58 10:22/M
767 John Jouppi Westland MI 533 M 32:08 32:08 10:22/M
768 Samantha Walkington Ypsilanti MI 963 F 32:09 33:07 10:22/M
769 Heather Saxton Jackson MI 833 F 32:09 33:07 10:22/M
770 Kristin Weeman Dundee MI 1228 F 32:09 35:15 10:22/M
771 Kayla Bishon 1483 F 32:10 32:40 10:23/M
772 Lee Mitchell Dexter MI 676 F 32:12 33:08 10:23/M
773 Stephen Chang Ann Arbor MI 312 M 32:14 33:08 10:24/M
774 Kimb Beers Dexter MI 244 F 32:15 34:32 10:24/M
775 Eberhard Geyer Dexter MI 429 M 32:15 34:33 10:24/M
776 Ann Friedman Dexter MI 1340 F 32:17 33:37 10:25/M
777 Kristi Davis Dexter MI 1038 F 32:18 32:40 10:25/M
778 Rick Roe Ypsilanti MI 810 M 32:18 34:52 10:25/M
779 Allison Ackerson Pinckney MI 205 F 32:20 33:04 10:26/M
780 Stacy Davis Pinckney MI 358 F 32:20 33:05 10:26/M
781 Kelley Rak Livonia MI 783 F 32:21 33:45 10:26/M
782 Chris Walker Saline MI 959 F 32:25 32:52 10:27/M
783 Michelle Adzigian Farmington Hills MI 1023 F 32:25 33:32 10:27/M
784 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 798 F 32:26 33:18 10:28/M
785 Dennis Zender Ann Arbor MI 1019 M 32:29 32:54 10:29/M
786 Tonia Bickford Ann Arbor MI 252 F 32:29 34:13 10:29/M
787 Matthew Ranville Ann Arbor MI 786 M 32:29 33:00 10:29/M
788 Eric Buckhave Ypsilanti MI 290 M 32:29 35:06 10:29/M
789 Jill Dieterle Ypsilanti MI 371 F 32:29 35:06 10:29/M
790 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 642 F 32:31 34:51 10:29/M
791 Caroline Darr Dexter MI 1381 F 32:32 32:46 10:30/M
792 Beth Stuchell Ann Arbor MI 1249 F 32:33 33:40 10:30/M
793 Ella Warolin Jackson MI 968 F 32:33 34:08 10:30/M
794 Grace Latshaw Ann Arbor MI 590 F 32:33 32:46 10:30/M
795 Anthony Gray Woodhaven MI 437 M 32:36 35:15 10:31/M
796 Shelly Stanley Onsted MI 892 F 32:36 35:14 10:31/M
797 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1286 F 32:36 33:26 10:31/M
798 Kristine Heck Ann Arbor MI 477 F 32:37 35:15 10:31/M
799 Jessica Engwis Farmington Hills MI 398 F 32:38 34:39 10:32/M
800 Katie Dodge Pinckney MI 374 F 32:38 34:39 10:32/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
801 Leslie Aris Ypsilanti MI 221 F 32:42 33:10 10:33/M
802 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 264 M 32:43 35:50 10:33/M
803 Kristin Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 828 F 32:48 36:06 10:35/M
804 Janine Jones Dexter MI 531 F 32:49 33:57 10:35/M
805 Aaron Bell Howell MI 246 M 32:49 35:01 10:35/M
806 Catherine Baldwin Ann Arbor MI 228 F 32:50 33:43 10:35/M
807 Laura Blackman-Urteaga Ann Arbor MI 254 F 32:51 34:57 10:36/M
808 Alicia Densel Livonia MI 365 F 32:52 35:08 10:36/M
809 Madison Montgomery Byron MI 683 F 32:54 36:16 10:37/M
810 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor MI 889 F 32:55 36:06 10:37/M
811 Abigael Feldkamp Pinckney MI 1042 F 32:55 36:15 10:37/M
812 Tina Baird Dexter MI 227 F 32:56 34:30 10:37/M
813 Katie Merx West Bloomfield MI 664 F 32:56 33:47 10:37/M
814 Jeannie Hetfield Owosso MI 488 M 33:00 34:22 10:39/M
815 Melanie Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 1252 F 33:00 35:23 10:39/M
816 Liz Sturgis Ann Arbor MI 1087 F 33:03 35:12 10:40/M
817 Luven Marie Tejero Ann Arbor MI 914 F 33:05 34:03 10:40/M
818 Karrie Jacobsen Saline MI 515 F 33:06 33:33 10:41/M
819 Kristin Dolsen 1417 F 33:06 33:33 10:41/M
820 Madison Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 354 F 33:08 35:34 10:41/M
821 Amelia Schroeder Whitmore Lake MI 837 F 33:08 35:34 10:41/M
822 Megan Emery Pinckney MI 394 F 33:08 34:57 10:41/M
823 Kristine Polzin Lakeland MI 766 F 33:08 33:50 10:41/M
824 Sarah Fick Ann Arbor MI 406 F 33:10 35:41 10:42/M
825 Julia Van Aken Grass Lake MI 942 F 33:10 35:17 10:42/M
826 Jill Kraus Jackson MI 568 F 33:10 34:59 10:42/M
827 Sandy Sloan Dexter MI 869 F 33:12 35:37 10:43/M
828 Sheryl Faix Ann Arbor MI 1040 F 33:14 34:27 10:43/M
829 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 900 F 33:15 35:15 10:44/M
830 Elizabeth Tidd Ann Arbor MI 1248 F 33:16 34:38 10:44/M
831 Shana Walker Livonia MI 1224 F 33:17 34:55 10:44/M
832 Barbara Johnston Dearborn MI 528 F 33:21 34:21 10:45/M
833 Victoria Johnston Dearborn MI 529 F 33:21 34:21 10:45/M
834 Maggie Smith Ann Arbor MI 878 F 33:25 34:45 10:47/M
835 Kim Creger Pleasant Lake MI 343 F 33:26 34:05 10:47/M
836 Monica Bhatt Plymouth MI 1027 F 33:26 35:58 10:47/M
837 Mary Hyduke Monroe MI 511 F 33:28 33:57 10:48/M
838 Aislinn Williams Ann Arbor MI 988 F 33:28 33:57 10:48/M
839 Allie Stilber Dexter MI 896 F 33:32 34:19 10:49/M
840 Mark Lempert West Bloomfield MI 601 M 33:33 36:19 10:49/M
841 Linda A Russ Madison Heights MI 824 F 33:33 35:54 10:49/M
842 Ambreen Shahabuddin Ypsilanti MI 851 F 33:33 34:29 10:49/M
843 Michelle Christ Westland MI 1033 F 33:35 34:37 10:50/M
844 Timothy Marsh Dexter MI 636 M 33:36 35:44 10:50/M
845 Morgan Marsh Dexter MI 635 F 33:36 35:43 10:50/M
846 Joshua Lee Ypsilanti MI 595 M 33:36 35:32 10:50/M
847 Steve Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 522 M 33:37 36:41 10:51/M
848 Kasey Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 521 F 33:38 36:42 10:51/M
849 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 542 F 33:38 34:00 10:51/M
850 Ann Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 520 F 33:39 36:42 10:51/M
851 Brian Robards 1363 M 33:41 34:45 10:52/M
852 Robin Miesel Ann Arbor MI 1409 F 33:41 35:51 10:52/M
853 Gabby Miesel 1412 F 33:41 35:51 10:52/M
854 Stephen Robards 1362 M 33:42 34:46 10:52/M
855 Scott Rousseau Westland MI 816 M 33:42 36:35 10:52/M
856 Sarah Kilroy Milford MI 1157 F 33:44 35:00 10:53/M
857 Samantha Stryker Ypsilanti MI 1211 F 33:46 35:00 10:54/M
858 Jennifer Pieske Chelsea MI 757 F 33:49 36:03 10:55/M
859 Brian Boni Milford MI 265 M 33:50 34:36 10:55/M
860 Gemma Poulsen Ann Arbor MI 771 F 33:50 34:07 10:55/M
861 Rebecca Boni Milford MI 266 F 33:51 34:36 10:55/M
862 Mark Hugger Dexter MI 1059 M 33:51 36:47 10:55/M
863 Lea Monaghan Ann Arbor MI 681 F 33:52 34:09 10:55/M
864 Cynthia Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 1144 F 33:54 37:03 10:56/M
865 Rosann Berger Chelsea MI 1463 F 34:03 36:28 10:59/M
866 Philip Millward Ann Arbor MI 675 M 34:04 37:22 10:59/M
867 Isabel Behen Ypsilanti MI 1415 F 34:05 34:53 11:00/M
868 Rosalie Behen Ypsianti MI 1416 F 34:06 34:54 11:00/M
869 Denise Rodriguez Dexter MI 809 F 34:07 36:36 11:00/M
870 Alexa Kittendorf Dexter MI 549 F 34:08 35:04 11:01/M
871 Jeff Kittendorf Dexter MI 550 M 34:09 35:04 11:01/M
872 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 905 F 34:12 34:40 11:02/M
873 Jayme Klink Grass Lake MI 553 F 34:15 36:30 11:03/M
874 Melanie Hoski Dexter MI 506 F 34:18 34:48 11:04/M
875 Jennifer White Saline MI 979 F 34:19 35:09 11:04/M
876 Stacie Larabell Canton MI 588 F 34:21 37:13 11:05/M
877 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 926 F 34:22 36:27 11:05/M
878 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 937 F 34:24 34:45 11:06/M
879 Kaitlyn Williams Chelsea MI 991 F 34:26 34:59 11:06/M
880 Tammy Shelhart Howell MI 856 F 34:29 37:13 11:07/M
881 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 614 F 34:30 35:18 11:08/M
882 Lisa McIntire Saline MI 1072 F 34:34 37:10 11:09/M
883 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 644 F 34:35 34:53 11:09/M
884 Terry Cooley Pinckney MI 332 F 34:35 37:10 11:09/M
885 Leslie Roberts Ann Arbor MI 1189 F 34:38 34:38 11:10/M
886 Brian Smith Niles MI 873 M 34:40 37:39 11:11/M
887 Andrea Hudson Marshall MI 509 F 34:45 38:04 11:13/M
888 Hope Anderson Marshall MI 214 F 34:45 38:04 11:13/M
889 Terri Floyd Taylor MI 413 F 34:47 38:13 11:13/M
890 Sarah Lynch 1243 F 34:47 36:27 11:13/M
891 Amy Karpy Howell MI 536 F 34:48 35:57 11:14/M
892 Renee Altwies Novi MI 211 F 34:48 38:25 11:14/M
893 Blake Leonard Dexter MI 602 M 34:48 36:26 11:14/M
894 Daria Brookman Ann Arbor MI 284 F 34:49 36:15 11:14/M
895 Kate Steele Adrian MI 893 F 34:50 36:18 11:14/M
896 Sean Chance Ypsilanti MI 1294 M 34:51 36:34 11:15/M
897 Mary Wise Milan MI 994 F 34:52 36:15 11:15/M
898 Heather Cobb Chelsea MI 322 F 34:52 37:08 11:15/M
899 Marybeth Turner 1283 F 34:55 37:08 11:16/M
900 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 1356 M 34:57 35:36 11:16/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
901 Acadia Murphy Dexter MI 698 F 34:59 38:12 11:17/M
902 Carrie Shuler Canton MI 860 F 35:01 36:49 11:18/M
903 Kara Young Dexter MI 1101 F 35:05 35:28 11:19/M
904 Rachel Smith Ann Arbor MI 1204 F 35:06 36:26 11:19/M
905 Harry Brodbeck Chelsea MI 282 M 35:08 38:22 11:20/M
906 Emily Nelson 1369 F 35:09 35:32 11:20/M
907 Leighanna Stoll Dexter MI 902 F 35:19 38:13 11:24/M
908 Valerie Roedenbeck Ann Arbor MI 811 F 35:19 37:30 11:24/M
909 Julianna La Marca Ann Arbor MI 573 F 35:21 37:31 11:24/M
910 Monica Little Canton MI 616 F 35:26 37:56 11:26/M
911 Dawn Allen Plymouth MI 209 M 35:26 37:56 11:26/M
912 Laura Naar Saline MI 1273 F 35:27 37:36 11:26/M
913 Susan Guthrie 1401 F 35:30 38:31 11:27/M
914 Lisa Cawley Ann Arbor MI 310 F 35:31 38:16 11:27/M
915 Melanie Moore Ypsilanti MI 1176 F 35:31 37:12 11:27/M
916 Penni Helton Dexter MI 481 F 35:31 37:00 11:27/M
917 Sandra Trost Carleton MI 927 F 35:32 37:04 11:28/M
918 Catherine Nisbet Brighton MI 1078 F 35:32 37:15 11:28/M
919 Denise Nemeth Trenton MI 711 F 35:32 37:04 11:28/M
920 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights MI 455 F 35:33 36:35 11:28/M
921 Malynn Hannewald Stockbridge MI 464 F 35:33 38:28 11:28/M
922 Jette Greca 1450 F 35:34 35:34 11:28/M
923 Deena Fadil Farmington Hills MI 402 F 35:35 36:04 11:29/M
924 Callie Harris North Adams MI 470 F 35:35 36:33 11:29/M
925 Gary Peppin Ann Arbor MI 744 M 35:37 38:28 11:29/M
926 Valentina La Marca Ann Arbor MI 574 F 35:40 37:51 11:30/M
927 Eric Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 517 M 35:42 37:20 11:31/M
928 Marie Whybark Ann Arbor MI 983 F 35:46 37:29 11:32/M
929 Mary Anne Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 518 F 35:47 37:22 11:33/M
930 Jennifer Yuan Dexter MI 1012 F 35:51 38:27 11:34/M
931 Alexis Harp Ypsilanti MI 468 F 35:52 37:43 11:34/M
932 Rebecca Patterson Ann Arbor MI 1082 F 35:55 38:04 11:35/M
933 Margaret Compton Ann Arbor MI 327 F 35:56 38:46 11:35/M
934 Andy Reiser Dexter MI 791 M 35:57 39:44 11:36/M
935 Kristina Miesel 1411 F 35:57 37:50 11:36/M
936 Audrey Dresselhouse Pinckney MI 381 F 35:57 39:39 11:36/M
937 Maureen Grady Ann Arbor MI 436 F 35:58 38:48 11:36/M
938 Zach Turner Dexter MI 934 M 35:59 36:25 11:36/M
939 Linda Peppin Ann Arbor MI 745 F 35:59 38:49 11:36/M
940 Jeremy Stephens Dexter MI 894 M 36:00 36:25 11:37/M
941 Amy Reiser Dexter MI 790 F 36:01 39:43 11:37/M
942 Becky Winkler Ann Arbor MI 1232 F 36:02 38:46 11:37/M
943 Robin Myler Ann Arbor MI 1177 F 36:02 38:44 11:37/M
944 Linnea Nani Rochester Hills MI 704 F 36:03 39:34 11:38/M
945 Jennifer Nashif 1421 F 36:04 38:35 11:38/M
946 Kristin Putnam Hillsdale MI 781 F 36:10 37:40 11:40/M
947 Atticus Dewey Dexter MI 1346 M 36:10 37:25 11:40/M
948 Shelly Bullinger Jackson MI 1029 F 36:11 37:18 11:40/M
949 Cynthia Steele Manchester MI 1086 F 36:11 36:34 11:40/M
950 Paulette Harp Pinckney MI 469 F 36:12 38:03 11:41/M
951 Ian Cottle Dexter MI 337 M 36:13 37:28 11:41/M
952 Mary Munkacsy Pinckney MI 1076 F 36:13 38:34 11:41/M
953 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 663 F 36:17 37:19 11:42/M
954 Sian Owen-Cruise Ypsilanti MI 731 F 36:23 38:01 11:44/M
955 Eddie Cottle Dexter MI 336 M 36:23 37:39 11:44/M
956 Ben Tidman Ann Arbor MI 921 M 36:24 39:48 11:45/M
957 Jennifer Knope Ann Arbor MI 557 F 36:25 39:54 11:45/M
958 Nora Hall Ann Arbor MI 459 F 36:25 39:49 11:45/M
959 Linda Rowley Rives Junction MI 818 F 36:39 38:29 11:49/M
960 Kimberly Pilon Dexter MI 760 F 36:40 39:34 11:50/M
961 Vince Warolin Jackson MI 970 M 36:40 38:16 11:50/M
962 Brad Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 1253 M 36:41 39:03 11:50/M
963 Lisa Franz Howell MI 1049 F 36:41 40:10 11:50/M
964 Sharon Putman Horton MI 780 F 36:42 37:50 11:50/M
965 Ranee Seal Dexter MI 844 F 36:48 38:15 11:52/M
966 Dylan Benefield 1477 M 36:48 36:48 11:52/M
967 Rebecca Trujillo Dearborn MI 928 F 36:50 40:24 11:53/M
968 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 1083 F 36:54 37:40 11:54/M
969 Eileen Davidson Dexter MI 1037 F 36:55 38:52 11:55/M
970 Scott Brodie Saline MI 283 M 36:55 40:42 11:55/M
971 Gale Otremba Pinckney MI 1185 F 36:57 39:17 11:55/M
972 Isabel Reyes Dexter MI 794 F 36:59 40:14 11:56/M
973 Edmundo Reyes Dexter MI 793 M 37:00 40:14 11:56/M
974 Elizabeth Goetz Westland MI 430 F 37:02 39:28 11:57/M
975 Mary Diskin Dexter MI 1354 F 37:02 40:36 11:57/M
976 Brian Diskin Dexter MI 1355 M 37:03 40:37 11:57/M
977 Emily Schalk Carleton MI 835 F 37:04 40:30 11:57/M
978 Zane Poulsen Ann Arbor MI 773 M 37:04 37:25 11:57/M
979 Suzanne Klug Brighton MI 1158 F 37:04 39:18 11:57/M
980 Cheryl Garner Dexter MI 419 F 37:07 38:01 11:58/M
981 Nicholaus Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 761 M 37:08 37:28 11:59/M
982 Jacquline Livernois 1492 F 37:08 40:25 11:59/M
983 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 1156 F 37:09 38:24 11:59/M
984 Cheryl Wiegand 1399 F 37:09 38:00 11:59/M
985 Felicia Couchman Chelsea MI 338 F 37:14 40:51 12:01/M
986 Shawn Perry Chelsea MI 751 M 37:15 40:52 12:01/M
987 Sarah Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 762 F 37:15 37:37 12:01/M
988 Jennifer Miko Riverview MI 1312 F 37:19 39:11 12:02/M
989 Ericka Harrington 1313 F 37:22 39:16 12:03/M
990 Frank Maston Portage MI 1374 M 37:23 41:04 12:04/M
991 Maria Villarreal Ann Arbor MI 957 F 37:28 39:21 12:05/M
992 Autumn Ouellette Brownstown MI 728 F 37:29 38:40 12:05/M
993 Heather Walsh Canton MI 964 F 37:29 39:40 12:05/M
994 Riley Grossman-Lempert West Bloomfield MI 448 M 37:31 38:47 12:06/M
995 Jessica Rees Ypsilanti Twp MI 789 F 37:34 38:42 12:07/M
996 Michael Altwies Novi MI 210 M 37:36 41:12 12:08/M
997 Angela Walker Ann Arbor MI 1418 F 37:39 40:01 12:09/M
998 Ilonka Molano Livonia MI 680 F 37:39 40:08 12:09/M
999 Lisa Thomas Toledo OH 1213 F 37:43 41:12 12:10/M
1000 Nathan White Stockbridge MI 982 M 37:48 37:59 12:12/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1001 Charlene Kulh 1487 F 37:49 38:46 12:12/M
1002 Laura Cedo Allen Park MI 1257 F 37:51 39:01 12:13/M
1003 Lin Haughton Milan MI 1143 F 37:51 39:43 12:13/M
1004 Nate Bowman Farmington MI 269 M 37:59 38:14 12:15/M
1005 Chuck Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 831 M 37:59 40:16 12:15/M
1006 Brandon Strickland 1389 M 38:00 38:16 12:15/M
1007 Jean Baird Dexter MI 226 F 38:00 39:33 12:15/M
1008 Andrew Munson Adrian MI 696 M 38:02 40:43 12:16/M
1009 Anna Lehr Ann Arbor MI 597 F 38:06 39:20 12:17/M
1010 Lorraine Koepfle Tecumseh MI 560 F 38:10 41:03 12:19/M
1011 Chris Vermeulen Ann Arbor MI 954 M 38:10 41:33 12:19/M
1012 Nancy Vermeulen Ann Arbor MI 955 F 38:11 41:34 12:19/M
1013 Rosemarie Moya Ypsilanti MI 693 F 38:13 39:31 12:20/M
1014 Lisa Saul Ypsilanti MI 830 F 38:13 38:26 12:20/M
1015 Stacey Munson Adrian MI 697 F 38:15 40:55 12:20/M
1016 Gina Neshewat 1287 F 38:19 39:08 12:22/M
1017 Sarah Uphaus Clinton MI 936 F 38:20 40:54 12:22/M
1018 Meghan Nemeth Chelsea MI 712 F 38:21 38:54 12:22/M
1019 Beth Rubus White Lake MI 820 F 38:22 41:57 12:23/M
1020 Donna Williams Ann Arbor MI 990 F 38:23 39:43 12:23/M
1021 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 864 F 38:26 40:50 12:24/M
1022 Roya Massoudi 1261 F 38:30 39:43 12:25/M
1023 Sofia Moya Ypsilanti MI 694 F 38:36 39:54 12:27/M
1024 Sidney Vaughan Dexter MI 952 F 38:41 40:49 12:29/M
1025 Amy Rogers Jackson MI 812 F 38:41 39:49 12:29/M
1026 Alex Seidleck Dexter MI 1197 M 38:42 39:35 12:29/M
1027 Marianne Seidleck Dexter MI 1199 F 38:43 39:35 12:29/M
1028 Ann Crowell Whitmore Lake MI 344 F 38:50 39:40 12:32/M
1029 Heather Cooper Ann Arbor MI 333 F 38:54 41:15 12:33/M
1030 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 976 M 38:55 42:35 12:33/M
1031 Glenn Lieckfield Lakeland MI 611 M 38:56 41:04 12:34/M
1032 Alyssa Knope Dexter MI 555 F 38:57 42:26 12:34/M
1033 Anne Fischer Chelsea MI 409 F 39:11 42:33 12:38/M
1034 Jim Diroff Carleton MI 372 M 39:18 42:27 12:41/M
1035 Sue Sullivan South Lyon MI 910 F 39:22 40:50 12:42/M
1036 Sheri Ackerman Dexter MI 204 F 39:24 42:32 12:43/M
1037 Ann Iott-Uphaus Manchester MI 513 F 39:24 41:59 12:43/M
1038 Anne Moody Taylor MI 686 F 39:25 42:52 12:43/M
1039 Liz Hood Farmington Hills MI 501 F 39:26 42:58 12:43/M
1040 Hugh Blaxill Farmington Hills MI 255 M 39:46 43:19 12:50/M
1041 Mara Greatores 1376 F 39:46 41:02 12:50/M
1042 Anthony Greatores 1378 M 39:47 41:02 12:50/M
1043 Tina Gray Ann Arbor MI 1436 F 39:49 42:22 12:51/M
1044 Melissa Vainner Grass Lake MI 941 F 39:50 42:45 12:51/M
1045 Andrew Vainner Grass Lake MI 940 M 39:51 42:45 12:51/M
1046 Catherine Leadley Dexter MI 1063 F 39:52 42:30 12:52/M
1047 Bonnie Duke Adrian MI 386 F 39:58 43:20 12:54/M
1048 Tracy Parke Howell MI 736 F 40:03 43:31 12:55/M
1049 Andrea Plevek Ann Arbor MI 763 F 40:04 42:10 12:55/M
1050 Stacey Schweda 1303 F 40:10 41:19 12:57/M
1051 Jill Lawrence Saline MI 593 F 40:13 42:33 12:58/M
1052 Elizabeth Behring Saline MI 245 F 40:14 42:33 12:59/M
1053 Emily Youatt Ann Arbor MI 1010 F 40:20 43:05 13:01/M
1054 Christian Vaughan Dexter MI 950 M 40:29 42:38 13:04/M
1055 Sherry Vaughan Dexter MI 951 F 40:30 42:39 13:04/M
1056 Dan Hetfield Owosso MI 487 M 40:32 41:53 13:05/M
1057 Joanne Skelly 1333 F 40:33 42:28 13:05/M
1058 Georgia Knope Dexter MI 556 F 40:33 44:04 13:05/M
1059 Grant Bauman Jackson MI 233 M 40:41 44:01 13:07/M
1060 Christopher Gol Goldsby Grosse Pointe Park 432 M 40:47 43:15 13:09/M
1061 Sharon Goldsby Grosse Pointe Park 433 F 40:47 43:15 13:09/M
1062 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 615 F 40:56 43:40 13:12/M
1063 Kristin Romelhardt Dexter MI 814 F 40:56 43:36 13:12/M
1064 Catheryn Snyder Ann Arbor MI 1206 F 40:58 41:46 13:13/M
1065 Diane Cary Farmington Hills MI 1407 F 40:58 44:07 13:13/M
1066 Erica Taylor Brighton MI 1088 F 41:04 42:05 13:15/M
1067 Jessi Lamb Dexter MI 582 M 41:06 42:16 13:15/M
1068 Barbara Martinez Dexter MI 638 M 41:10 41:43 13:17/M
1069 Katie Williams Ann Arbor MI 1097 F 41:11 43:15 13:17/M
1070 Laura Ledwidge Pinckney MN 594 F 41:12 42:19 13:17/M
1071 Tammy Trullard Ann Arbor MI 931 F 41:13 42:20 13:18/M
1072 Bill Staggs Taylor MI 891 M 41:13 42:24 13:18/M
1073 Susan Lickert Ann Arbor MI 610 F 41:14 44:16 13:18/M
1074 Robert Gramer 1420 M 41:18 44:29 13:19/M
1075 Chris Jarrell Howell MI 519 F 41:20 42:54 13:20/M
1076 Joe Fealy 1272 M 41:23 42:27 13:21/M
1077 Samuel Gearhart Farmington Hills MI 427 M 41:25 44:46 13:22/M
1078 Steve Naricki 1467 M 41:27 43:47 13:22/M
1079 Jennifer Coolidge 1238 F 41:27 44:09 13:22/M
1080 Caitlyn Trussell Canton MI 1217 F 41:28 44:31 13:23/M
1081 Quintanya Johnson Plymouth MI 1153 F 41:29 44:31 13:23/M
1082 Kara Feldkamp Gregory MI 1044 F 41:40 45:02 13:26/M
1083 Maryann Montgomery Byron MI 684 F 41:40 45:02 13:26/M
1084 Cary Grimm Dexter MI 446 M 41:46 45:31 13:28/M
1085 Christine Grimm Dexter MI 447 F 41:46 45:30 13:28/M
1086 Ashley Draeving Milan MI 380 F 41:49 43:49 13:29/M
1087 Shannan Clevenger Hillsdale MI 320 F 41:54 43:47 13:31/M
1088 Brenda Badish Gregory MI 1106 F 41:57 45:23 13:32/M
1089 Lori Ruhlig Dexter MI 822 F 42:00 44:05 13:33/M
1090 Julie Bassett Whitmore Lake MI 1109 F 42:01 44:40 13:33/M
1091 Stephanie Montgomery Byron MI 685 F 42:01 45:22 13:33/M
1092 Rachel Gearhart Farmington MI 426 F 42:03 45:26 13:34/M
1093 Laura Dorsey Brighton MI 377 F 42:09 45:19 13:36/M
1094 Erin Duda Commerce MI 1127 F 42:09 45:19 13:36/M
1095 Margo Hebert Milford MI 476 F 42:17 44:55 13:38/M
1096 Greg Melvin Dexter MI 1170 M 42:19 44:39 13:39/M
1097 Joy Thompson Ypsilanti MI 918 F 42:40 45:00 13:46/M
1098 Anna Byberg 1364 F 42:40 45:00 13:46/M
1099 David Henschel Chelsea MI 484 M 42:47 46:08 13:48/M
1100 Fatima Awn 1316 F 42:56 43:34 13:51/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1101 Nathaniel Avery Milan MI 1104 M 42:57 44:48 13:51/M
1102 Sam Avery Milan MI 1105 M 43:11 45:03 13:56/M
1103 Daniel White 1271 M 43:29 45:43 14:02/M
1104 Steve Gunderson Whitmore Lake MI 451 M 43:30 45:35 14:02/M
1105 Rachele Conley Ann Arbor MI 330 F 43:34 46:34 14:03/M
1106 John Patrick McKeone Ypsilanti MI 1073 M 43:45 47:16 14:07/M
1107 Taylor Garner Dexter MI 420 F 43:49 44:43 14:08/M
1108 Shawn Trujillo Dearborn MI 930 M 43:52 47:28 14:09/M
1109 Shawn Trujillo Dearborn MI 929 M 43:54 47:29 14:10/M
1110 Arlene Riha Dearborn MI 796 F 44:01 47:37 14:12/M
1111 Christine Cook Ann Arbor MI 1431 F 44:12 44:45 14:15/M
1112 Jane Linn West Bloomfield MI 612 F 44:15 45:11 14:16/M
1113 Erin Ranville Ann Arbor MI 785 F 44:25 44:59 14:20/M
1114 Emily Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 352 F 44:34 47:02 14:23/M
1115 Sandra Merriweather Detroit MI 1171 F 44:34 47:54 14:23/M
1116 Cheryll Leonard Adrian MI 603 F 44:45 46:23 14:26/M
1117 Fay Poissant Ypsilanti MI 1276 F 45:07 46:47 14:33/M
1118 Michelle McAllister Ypsilanti MI 646 F 45:08 46:48 14:34/M
1119 Pete Thomas 1498 M 45:10 46:57 14:34/M
1120 Michele Lake Ann Arbor MI 580 F 45:11 47:34 14:35/M
1121 Pat Anderson Saline MI 216 F 45:25 47:53 14:39/M
1122 Kristen Cochran Ypsilanti MI 1121 F 45:31 48:32 14:41/M
1123 Melissa McKnight 1270 F 45:32 47:47 14:41/M
1124 Annamarie Conley Ann Arbor MI 329 F 45:33 48:33 14:42/M
1125 Kathy Walz Ann Arbor MI 966 F 45:35 48:37 14:42/M
1126 Julie Emery Thunder Bay Dr MI 393 F 45:35 48:00 14:42/M
1127 Nichole Manor Plymouth MI 634 F 45:48 49:04 14:46/M
1128 Tamme Grzebyk 1406 F 45:48 49:04 14:46/M
1129 Luke Grantores 1377 M 45:54 47:07 14:48/M
1130 Amy Bell Howell MI 247 F 45:55 49:23 14:49/M
1131 Kyler Greaterey 1379 F 45:55 47:07 14:49/M
1132 Robert Brucken Cleveland OH 288 M 45:58 48:11 14:50/M
1133 Melissa Sissen Adrian MI 865 F 46:02 49:23 14:51/M
1134 Ethan Shuler Canton MI 862 M 46:28 48:32 14:59/M
1135 Henry Lehr Ann Arbor MI 598 M 46:32 47:50 15:01/M
1136 Martha Lehr Ann Arbor MI 599 F 46:35 47:51 15:02/M
1137 Robert Shuler Canton MI 863 M 46:35 48:39 15:02/M
1138 Debra Olyownik 1466 F 46:50 49:57 15:06/M
1139 Jana Riutta Royal Oak MI 799 F 47:20 48:51 15:16/M
1140 Terri Lewis Canton MI 608 F 47:20 48:51 15:16/M
1141 Stephanie Fieldsetin 1459 F 47:21 47:32 15:16/M
1142 Joseph Monteleone 1237 M 47:31 48:32 15:20/M
1143 Sharon Temby Ottawa Lake MI 916 F 47:39 48:40 15:22/M
1144 Betsy Sundholm Ypsilanti MI 911 F 48:06 50:05 15:31/M
1145 Donna Maples Chelsea MI 1068 F 48:06 50:04 15:31/M
1146 Carolann Strchmer 1482 F 48:45 51:44 15:44/M
1147 Lisa Pollock Pinckney MI 1187 F 48:46 51:13 15:44/M
1148 Claudia Shuler Canton MI 861 F 49:40 51:30 16:01/M
1149 Sharon Thompson Mason MI 919 F 49:41 51:30 16:02/M
1150 Debra Johnson Dexter MI 1348 F 49:47 53:03 16:04/M
1151 Skipper Smith Pinckney MI 882 M 49:59 53:50 16:07/M
1152 Austin Werthman 1319 M 50:00 50:16 16:08/M
1153 Jihan Hakkani 1318 F 50:01 50:17 16:08/M
1154 Noah Blough Dexter MI 258 M 50:04 51:18 16:09/M
1155 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 249 F 50:05 53:44 16:09/M
1156 Kathy Shaw Pittsfield Township 854 F 50:05 53:44 16:09/M
1157 Nahid Massoudi 1262 F 50:11 51:18 16:11/M
1158 Mary Mendez Dexter MI 661 F 50:13 53:02 16:12/M
1159 Cosmo Mendez Dexter MI 660 M 50:14 53:02 16:12/M
1160 David Owen-Cruise Ypsilanti MI 730 M 50:18 53:33 16:14/M
1161 Stephanie Hutchinson-RiedDexter MI 510 F 50:20 52:46 16:14/M
1162 Katie Stilber Dexter MI 898 F 50:26 54:06 16:16/M
1163 Penny Wise Dimondale MI 995 F 50:30 52:42 16:17/M
1164 Julie Lynch Whitmore Lake MI 621 F 50:34 53:26 16:19/M
1165 Cress Tabner 1349 F 50:51 54:06 16:24/M
1166 Lucille Marie Smith Chelsea MI 877 F 50:53 52:54 16:25/M
1167 Jenna Gutting 1422 F 51:02 53:39 16:28/M
1168 John Eisenhardt Dexter MI 389 M 51:26 53:23 16:35/M
1169 Anne Murieug 1493 F 51:35 52:48 16:38/M
1170 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 1494 F 51:36 52:49 16:39/M
1171 Anne Buffett 292 F 52:02 52:44 16:47/M
1172 Heather Robertson 804 F 52:02 52:44 16:47/M
1173 Manal Hakkani 1317 F 52:04 52:41 16:48/M
1174 Hooki Chance 1293 F 52:42 55:41 17:00/M
1175 Wendy Terry Ypsilanti MI 1295 F 52:42 55:41 17:00/M
1176 Kara Wolter Ann Arbor MI 1001 F 52:51 55:55 17:03/M
1177 Jennifer Weatherwax 1405 F 52:51 55:32 17:03/M
1178 Tara Lapham 1438 F 52:52 55:33 17:03/M
1179 Deborah Wolter Dexter MI 1000 F 52:52 55:55 17:03/M
1180 Rachael Heilman Ann Arbor MI 478 F 52:54 54:30 17:04/M
1181 Dottie Symos 1425 F 53:02 55:38 17:06/M
1182 James Symons 1426 M 53:03 55:38 17:07/M
1183 Devon Woodward Whitmore Lake MI 1005 F 53:23 55:28 17:13/M
1184 Nedra Degraffenreid Southfield MI 363 F 53:33 56:00 17:16/M
1185 Kay Witthuhn Bloomfied Hills MI 999 F 53:34 56:01 17:17/M
1186 Mark Bobo Howell MI 259 F 54:07 58:03 17:27/M
1187 Maryann Bobo Howell MI 260 F 54:08 58:05 17:28/M
1188 Patrick Tracy Ann Arbor MI 1216 M 54:12 57:56 17:29/M
1189 Jakob Tracy Ann Arbor MI 1214 M 54:13 57:57 17:29/M
1190 Julie Stilber Dexter MI 897 F 54:15 57:56 17:30/M
1191 Peggy Bobo Howell MI 261 F 54:16 58:06 17:30/M
1192 Marilyn Komon Howell MI 563 F 54:17 58:07 17:31/M
1193 Amanda Stephenson Fowlerville MI 895 F 54:17 58:05 17:31/M
1194 Veronica Klapperich Pinckney MI 1062 F 54:19 58:07 17:31/M
1195 Nancy Brucken Ann Arbor MI 287 F 56:05 58:28 18:05/M
1196 Sharon Badish Gregory MI 1108 F 57:16 1:00:43 18:28/M
1197 Sharon Bunger Pinckney MI 1113 F 57:16 1:00:43 18:28/M
1198 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 575 M 57:34 1:01:19 18:34/M
1199 Ruth Ann Pendergrast Berkley MI 743 F 57:55 58:23 18:41/M
1200 Mary Ellen Thompson Chelsea MI 920 F 57:55 58:23 18:41/M

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1201 Cheryl Boglarsky Brighton MI 262 F 58:10 1:01:06 18:46/M
1202 Paige Ferguson Livonia MI 1047 F 58:12 1:01:02 18:46/M
1203 Jenna Millis Livonia MI 1074 F 58:12 1:01:03 18:46/M
1204 Nicholas Ferguson Livonia MI 1046 M 58:31 1:01:30 18:53/M
1205 Tim Jeruzal Brighton MI 524 M 58:32 1:01:29 18:53/M
1206 Anne Solari 1277 F 1:07:44 1:09:44 21:51/M




Holiday Hustle
Age Group Results
December 01, 2012
Results By RF Timing

5k Run/Walk


Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Annabelle Schuelke Ann Arbor MI 1196 21 2 19:26 19:26 6:14/M

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Sydney Niman 1458 0 285 29:33 31:27 9:32/M
2 Michelle Schimmer 1240 0 378 31:12 32:15 10:04/M
3 Cassy Mioduszewski Dexter MI 1413 0 382 31:16 33:07 10:05/M
4 Denise Rodriguez Dexter MI 809 0 500 34:07 36:36 11:00/M
5 Susan Guthrie 1401 0 537 35:30 38:31 11:27/M
6 Melanie Moore Ypsilanti MI 1176 0 539 35:31 37:12 11:27/M
7 Debra Johnson Dexter MI 1348 0 712 49:47 53:03 16:04/M

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Sophia Chittle Ann Arbor MI 317 8 86 25:26 26:39 8:12/M
2 Caroline Stone Ypsilanti MI 903 9 140 26:51 28:03 8:40/M
3 Reagan Justice Canton MICHIGAN 1250 9 152 27:09 27:34 8:45/M
4 Makenna Yarrow Canton MI 1009 9 187 27:54 28:14 9:00/M
5 Faith Renaud 1321 9 248 28:56 32:07 9:20/M
6 Abigail Fox Dexter MI 1134 9 337 30:28 31:58 9:50/M
7 Katelyn Krueger Dexter MI 571 9 351 30:40 30:49 9:54/M
8 Eden Christina 1289 9 368 30:58 31:40 9:59/M
9 Morgan Marsh Dexter MI 635 8 484 33:36 35:43 10:50/M
10 Gabby Miesel 1412 8 489 33:41 35:51 10:52/M
11 Acadia Murphy Dexter MI 698 9 527 34:59 38:12 11:17/M
12 Julianna La Marca Ann Arbor MI 573 7 534 35:21 37:31 11:24/M
13 Valentina La Marca Ann Arbor MI 574 7 549 35:40 37:51 11:30/M
14 Isabel Reyes Dexter MI 794 9 583 36:59 40:14 11:56/M
15 Sofia Moya Ypsilanti MI 694 8 620 38:36 39:54 12:27/M
16 Kyler Greaterey 1379 9 698 45:55 47:07 14:49/M
17 Jenna Gutting 1422 9 724 51:02 53:39 16:28/M
18 Jenna Millis Livonia MI 1074 9 755 58:12 1:01:03 18:46/M

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Danielle Waidley Dexter MI 1306 12 9 21:47 22:26 7:02/M
2 Isabella Garcia 1395 13 22 22:27 22:50 7:15/M
3 Madde Horn 1387 13 23 22:30 22:40 7:15/M
4 Noelle Adrigens 1443 11 29 22:57 23:21 7:24/M
5 Sydney Coe Jackson MI 323 13 38 23:33 25:08 7:36/M
6 Holly Warolin Jackson MI 969 12 43 23:45 25:19 7:40/M
7 Lindsey Hayter Dexter MI 475 13 45 23:53 24:30 7:42/M
8 Faith Jones Dexter MI 530 10 56 24:21 24:55 7:51/M
9 Lydia Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 832 13 57 24:22 24:58 7:52/M
10 Jordan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 654 13 58 24:25 24:48 7:53/M
11 Anna Varitek Dexter MI 1222 11 80 25:18 26:37 8:10/M
12 Lara Zammit South Lyon MI 1016 12 82 25:22 26:24 8:11/M
13 Asha Narayan Pinckney MI 706 13 98 25:45 26:13 8:18/M
14 Hannah Hood Blaxill Farmington Hills MI 502 12 112 26:09 27:06 8:26/M
15 Lanna Mitzel 1473 12 114 26:10 28:12 8:26/M
16 Laney Curry Dexter MI 350 12 120 26:13 26:30 8:27/M
17 Charissa Johnson Plymouth MI 526 12 125 26:23 26:30 8:31/M
18 Sarah Chittle Ann Arbor MI 316 10 133 26:41 27:54 8:36/M
19 Hailey Green South Lyon MI 439 14 146 27:02 28:28 8:43/M
20 Alexa Vanord South Lyon MI 1092 14 148 27:02 28:28 8:43/M
21 Tamalynn Ogrady Dexter MI 721 14 149 27:04 27:40 8:44/M
22 Terra Rapp Grass Lake MI 787 11 153 27:09 28:15 8:45/M
23 Katie Arnett 1460 14 167 27:32 29:50 8:53/M
24 Sully Brow Saline MI 1112 14 182 27:48 29:46 8:58/M
25 Elise Renberg 1351 12 189 27:55 29:53 9:00/M
26 Claire Wallace Dexter MI 1225 10 203 28:04 31:17 9:03/M
27 Amanda Savitski Dexter MICHIGAN 1300 14 209 28:18 30:41 9:08/M
28 Maya Narayan Pinckney MI 708 11 210 28:19 28:46 9:08/M
29 Chloe Karpy Howell MI 537 14 216 28:26 29:35 9:10/M
30 Morgan Zach Canton MI 1013 13 234 28:42 30:46 9:15/M
31 Zoe Murphy Dexter MI 700 11 253 28:59 32:11 9:21/M
32 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 843 10 269 29:18 29:43 9:27/M
33 Georgia Zender Ann Arbor MI 1020 10 270 29:18 29:44 9:27/M
34 Maeve Skelly 1334 13 280 29:32 31:25 9:32/M
35 Rebecca Parada 1337 13 281 29:32 31:25 9:32/M
36 Olivia Sovitch 1335 13 283 29:33 31:26 9:32/M
37 Payton Cole 1336 13 287 29:34 31:27 9:32/M
38 Kira Perry Dexter MI 750 12 318 30:11 32:03 9:44/M
39 Emma Bradley Dexter MI 275 11 334 30:26 32:12 9:49/M
40 Molly Day Rochester MI 359 12 361 30:51 32:03 9:57/M
41 Caroline Darr Dexter MI 1381 14 436 32:32 32:46 10:30/M
42 Madison Montgomery Byron MI 683 14 451 32:54 36:16 10:37/M
43 Madison Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 354 13 461 33:08 35:34 10:41/M
44 Amelia Schroeder Whitmore Lake MI 837 14 462 33:08 35:34 10:41/M
45 Megan Emery Pinckney MI 394 13 463 33:08 34:57 10:41/M
46 Victoria Johnston Dearborn MI 529 12 474 33:21 34:21 10:45/M
47 Gemma Poulsen Ann Arbor MI 771 10 493 33:50 34:07 10:55/M
48 Isabel Behen Ypsilanti MI 1415 11 498 34:05 34:53 11:00/M
49 Alexa Kittendorf Dexter MI 549 10 501 34:08 35:04 11:01/M
50 Kara Young Dexter MI 1101 11 529 35:05 35:28 11:19/M
51 Emily Nelson 1369 12 531 35:09 35:32 11:20/M
52 Kristina Miesel 1411 13 556 35:57 37:50 11:36/M
53 Anna Lehr Ann Arbor MI 597 10 607 38:06 39:20 12:17/M
54 Kara Feldkamp Gregory MI 1044 12 661 41:40 45:02 13:26/M
55 Maryann Montgomery Byron MI 684 10 662 41:40 45:02 13:26/M
56 Claudia Shuler Canton MI 861 11 710 49:40 51:30 16:01/M
57 Mary Mendez Dexter MI 661 11 717 50:13 53:02 16:12/M
58 Paige Ferguson Livonia MI 1047 12 754 58:12 1:01:02 18:46/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Tori Waidy 1304 18 1 19:24 20:04 6:15/M
2 Christy Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 974 17 5 21:03 21:22 6:47/M
3 Emily Diehl Saline MI 369 15 31 23:04 24:08 7:26/M
4 Kelly Hall Ann Arbor MI 1137 17 32 23:05 24:08 7:27/M
5 Kaylie Vanord South Lyon MI 1093 16 36 23:19 23:33 7:31/M
6 Suen Adrianes 1446 15 37 23:23 23:50 7:33/M
7 Krista Myers Saline MI 701 18 64 24:34 25:44 7:55/M
8 Kari Green Dexter MI 442 17 85 25:25 26:56 8:12/M
9 Maggie Sowder Ann Arbor MI 887 16 107 26:01 26:33 8:24/M
10 Michaela Lizura Dearborn MI 617 15 127 26:31 27:21 8:33/M
11 Alyssa Robert Farmington Hills MI 801 16 138 26:51 29:44 8:40/M
12 Emalie Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1403 17 173 27:41 28:11 8:56/M
13 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 271 15 174 27:44 29:42 8:57/M
14 Katie Taylor Royal Oak MI 1404 19 184 27:49 28:18 8:58/M
15 Susanna Miesel Ann Arbor MI 1410 18 198 28:01 29:55 9:02/M
16 Josie Elordi 1408 15 199 28:02 28:44 9:03/M
17 Olivia Preissle Ann Arbor MI 774 15 231 28:38 30:13 9:14/M
18 Sarah Robert Farmington Hills MI 803 17 251 28:57 31:50 9:20/M
19 Madison Moss Dexter MI 690 16 299 29:50 30:04 9:37/M
20 Elizabeth Greve Dexter MI 1053 15 301 29:52 30:05 9:38/M
21 Allison Murphy Ann Arbor MI 1388 16 302 29:52 30:05 9:38/M
22 Madeleine Nicholas Ann Arbor MI 716 15 303 29:52 30:06 9:38/M
23 Bridget Morgan 1496 17 307 29:55 30:54 9:39/M
24 Morgan Cole 1495 16 309 29:56 30:55 9:39/M
25 Khadijah Hussain Ann Arbor MI 1148 16 314 30:02 30:13 9:41/M
26 Katherine McClure Onsted MI 647 15 331 30:24 31:18 9:48/M
27 Cara Nisbet 1475 17 333 30:26 33:49 9:49/M
28 Ishetta Shah 1285 16 372 31:07 32:53 10:02/M
29 Olivia Turner 1284 15 375 31:07 32:53 10:02/M
30 Marissa Butler Dexter MI 1116 16 381 31:13 31:27 10:04/M
31 Hanna Sturgis Ann Arbor MI 906 18 387 31:27 33:35 10:09/M
32 Taylor Sloan Ann Arbor MI 870 15 408 32:05 33:02 10:21/M
33 Sydney Swigart 1452 15 412 32:06 33:03 10:21/M
34 Ella Warolin Jackson MI 968 15 438 32:33 34:08 10:30/M
35 Grace Latshaw Ann Arbor MI 590 17 439 32:33 32:46 10:30/M
36 Abigael Feldkamp Pinckney MI 1042 16 453 32:55 36:15 10:37/M
37 Tina Baird Dexter MI 227 19 454 32:56 34:30 10:37/M
38 Allie Stilber Dexter MI 896 15 480 33:32 34:19 10:49/M
39 Sarah Lynch 1243 15 519 34:47 36:27 11:13/M
40 Alexis Harp Ypsilanti MI 468 19 553 35:52 37:43 11:34/M
41 Sidney Vaughan Dexter MI 952 15 621 38:41 40:49 12:29/M
42 Caitlyn Trussell Canton MI 1217 16 659 41:28 44:31 13:23/M
43 Quintanya Johnson Plymouth MI 1153 16 660 41:29 44:31 13:23/M
44 Fatima Awn 1316 18 676 42:56 43:34 13:51/M
45 Taylor Garner Dexter MI 420 15 678 43:49 44:43 14:08/M
46 Jihan Hakkani 1318 18 713 50:01 50:17 16:08/M
47 Katie Stilber Dexter MI 898 15 719 50:26 54:06 16:16/M
48 Manal Hakkani 1317 18 729 52:04 52:41 16:48/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Lindsay Doherty Chicago IL 1126 22 3 19:33 19:42 6:18/M
2 Melanie Jackson Ann Arbor MI 1150 21 4 20:39 20:48 6:40/M
3 Karin Hanisch Ripon WI 463 21 14 22:10 22:54 7:09/M
4 Maria Kaisler 1429 23 25 22:48 23:25 7:21/M
5 Jennifer Chase Ann Arbor MI 313 24 60 24:27 24:39 7:53/M
6 Briana Rockich Ann Arbor MI 808 24 68 24:42 24:54 7:58/M
7 Julia Muhlnickel Ann Arbor MI 695 22 83 25:22 27:08 8:11/M
8 Sylvia Fisher Adrian MI 412 20 89 25:31 25:56 8:14/M
9 Ashlee Kucinski Ann Arbor MI 572 22 121 26:14 27:36 8:28/M
10 Erica Burdo Ann Arbor MI 296 24 128 26:32 27:50 8:34/M
11 Lauren Grove Fenton MI 449 24 131 26:40 28:50 8:36/M
12 Kate Abbott Ann Arbor MI 200 24 134 26:41 28:06 8:36/M
13 Erin Kaltz Plymouth MI 534 24 144 27:01 30:16 8:43/M
14 Annette Hauswirth Ann Arbor MI 473 23 164 27:30 29:40 8:52/M
15 Kelsey Byrne Ann Arbor MI 305 21 201 28:02 28:42 9:03/M
16 Chelsea Holland Troy MI 1058 22 218 28:27 29:37 9:11/M
17 Rachel Wein Ann Arbor MI 1229 21 221 28:31 29:40 9:12/M
18 Megan Williams Ann Arbor MI 992 24 236 28:46 30:03 9:17/M
19 Ellen Peterson Ann Arbor MI 752 23 239 28:48 30:05 9:17/M
20 Becca Mann Redford MI 633 23 245 28:54 32:24 9:19/M
21 Lindsey Buza-Smith 304 24 272 29:21 30:03 9:28/M
22 Nicole Oberholtzer 720 22 273 29:22 30:03 9:28/M
23 Lauren Knapp Ann Arbor MI 554 23 292 29:42 32:15 9:35/M
24 Casey Dougherty Ann Arbor MI 378 24 300 29:52 31:36 9:38/M
25 Kimberly Daley Ann Arbor MI 1123 22 304 29:52 31:36 9:38/M
26 Betsy Homan Ann Arbor MI 500 24 310 29:57 32:36 9:40/M
27 Sarah Akkina Ann Arbor MI 1103 24 345 30:37 31:26 9:53/M
28 Xi Du Ann Arbor MI 384 24 347 30:39 31:27 9:53/M
29 Judy Wong Ann Arbor MI 1002 24 370 31:05 33:04 10:02/M
30 Nicole Schneider Brooklyn MI 1414 21 374 31:07 32:57 10:02/M
31 Kaitlin Flynn Ann Arbor MI 414 23 376 31:07 32:29 10:02/M
32 Riana Grupido Brighton MI 450 23 409 32:05 32:41 10:21/M
33 Lana Olmer Ann Arbor MI 723 23 417 32:08 34:04 10:22/M
34 Samantha Walkington Ypsilanti MI 963 23 419 32:09 33:07 10:22/M
35 Kayla Bishon 1483 20 422 32:10 32:40 10:23/M
36 Shana Walker Livonia MI 1224 21 472 33:17 34:55 10:44/M
37 Samantha Stryker Ypsilanti MI 1211 21 491 33:46 35:00 10:54/M
38 Leighanna Stoll Dexter MI 902 24 532 35:19 38:13 11:24/M
39 Sarah Uphaus Clinton MI 936 23 614 38:20 40:54 12:22/M
40 Alyssa Knope Dexter MI 555 23 626 38:57 42:26 12:34/M
41 Ashley Draeving Milan MI 380 23 664 41:49 43:49 13:29/M
42 Stephanie Fieldsetin 1459 23 704 47:21 47:32 15:16/M
43 Kara Wolter Ann Arbor MI 1001 22 732 52:51 55:55 17:03/M
44 Rachael Heilman Ann Arbor MI 478 20 736 52:54 54:30 17:04/M
45 Devon Woodward Whitmore Lake MI 1005 23 738 53:23 55:28 17:13/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Samantha Church Ann Arbor MI 318 28 7 21:23 21:58 6:54/M
2 Danielle Rux Ann Arbor MI 826 25 15 22:11 22:20 7:09/M
3 Anna Milanowski Ann Arbor MI 1173 26 27 22:55 23:18 7:24/M
4 Kalli Navitzke 1462 27 30 23:01 24:18 7:25/M
5 Melissa Merkel Ann Arbor MI 662 28 40 23:37 24:17 7:37/M
6 Ashlee Larsen 589 29 47 23:57 24:49 7:44/M
7 Miranda Cummings Ann Arbor MI 1440 26 52 24:12 24:25 7:48/M
8 Rachelle Lesko Ann Arbor MI 606 27 55 24:19 24:49 7:51/M
9 Brenna Williams Ann Arbor CA 1449 27 61 24:30 25:23 7:54/M
10 Elizabeth Vanderelzen Saline MI 1221 26 62 24:30 25:15 7:54/M
11 Samantha Palladino Ann Arbor MI 1081 25 63 24:32 25:56 7:55/M
12 Liz Smith Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 876 26 71 24:46 25:12 7:59/M
13 Therese Pasichnyk Detroit MI 738 26 72 24:55 25:05 8:02/M
14 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 1357 28 75 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
15 Leah Engle Ann Arbor MI 397 26 78 25:11 26:36 8:07/M
16 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 251 29 84 25:23 26:09 8:11/M
17 Angela Kissel Allen Park MI 548 29 90 25:32 25:45 8:14/M
18 Lauren Ladronka Dexter MI 578 25 93 25:36 25:48 8:15/M
19 Marianne Mutschler 1241 29 97 25:44 27:30 8:18/M
20 Johnna Daniels Royal Oak MI 351 28 99 25:46 26:54 8:19/M
21 Danelle Preston South Lyon MI 776 27 108 26:04 26:47 8:25/M
22 Maureen Lynch Ann Arbor MI 622 28 113 26:10 28:25 8:26/M
23 Lindsey Mahlmeister Brighton MI 629 28 123 26:16 28:02 8:28/M
24 Emily Pastula South Lyon MI 739 25 132 26:41 28:35 8:36/M
25 Bonnie Baumen 234 27 135 26:41 29:03 8:36/M
26 Yvonne Xie Sterling Heights MI 1007 29 143 26:58 28:31 8:42/M
27 Emily Ramsey Ann Arbor MI 784 29 156 27:11 27:31 8:46/M
28 Amy Wu Ann Arbor MI 1006 29 159 27:20 27:38 8:49/M
29 Tatiana McCulley Ann Arbor MI 648 25 194 27:57 29:38 9:01/M
30 Bernadette Zwaans Ann Arbor MI 1021 29 206 28:16 29:02 9:07/M
31 Mollie McGuire Saline MI 657 26 238 28:47 31:40 9:17/M
32 Ji Won Kim Ann Arbor MI 544 25 254 28:59 31:40 9:21/M
33 Lauren Hinds Toledo OH 497 29 255 29:01 31:10 9:22/M
34 Carlyn Williams Ann Arbor MI 989 26 257 29:01 31:42 9:22/M
35 Erin Mittendorf Ann Arbor MI 1075 26 261 29:02 30:51 9:22/M
36 Carissa Smith Ann Arbor MI 874 29 276 29:25 31:22 9:29/M
37 Theresa Mahoney Ann Arbor MI 630 27 279 29:31 31:29 9:31/M
38 Jaclyn Carr 1315 28 286 29:34 29:47 9:32/M
39 Rebecca Anthouard Ann Arbor MI 220 28 291 29:42 32:16 9:35/M
40 Anna Turosky Saline MI 935 26 296 29:48 32:34 9:37/M
41 Lauren Hart Ann Arbor MI 471 26 297 29:49 32:34 9:37/M
42 Chelsea Clater Ann Arbor MI 319 25 306 29:55 32:13 9:39/M
43 Carolyn Enck Ann Arbor MI 396 26 308 29:56 32:34 9:39/M
44 Rachel Braver Ann Arbor MI 279 28 311 29:57 32:37 9:40/M
45 Davina McDonnell Ypsilanti MI 649 26 319 30:11 30:57 9:44/M
46 Meghan Lahart Ypsilanti MI 1159 28 320 30:13 32:30 9:45/M
47 Erica Hensley 1380 25 324 30:17 31:56 9:46/M
48 Grace Liu Ann Arbor MI 1163 26 349 30:40 31:28 9:54/M
49 Megan Coultas Plymouth MI 339 29 373 31:07 33:07 10:02/M
50 Emily Schumaker Tecumseh MI 839 27 396 31:47 33:58 10:15/M
51 Brandy Falkenberg New Boston MI 404 27 400 31:55 33:05 10:18/M
52 Zoe Dmitrovsky 1366 25 410 32:06 34:03 10:21/M
53 Sarah Wittenberg Fowlerville MI 998 26 413 32:06 32:41 10:21/M
54 Heather Burke Ann Arbor MI 1031 26 416 32:08 34:03 10:22/M
55 Allison Ackerson Pinckney MI 205 28 427 32:20 33:04 10:26/M
56 Jessica Engwis Farmington Hills MI 398 26 443 32:38 34:39 10:32/M
57 Katie Dodge Pinckney MI 374 26 444 32:38 34:39 10:32/M
58 Catherine Baldwin Ann Arbor MI 228 25 448 32:50 33:43 10:35/M
59 Monica Bhatt Plymouth MI 1027 28 477 33:26 35:58 10:47/M
60 Ambreen Shahabuddin Ypsilanti MI 851 29 482 33:33 34:29 10:49/M
61 Kasey Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 521 27 485 33:38 36:42 10:51/M
62 Sarah Kilroy Milford MI 1157 25 490 33:44 35:00 10:53/M
63 Melanie Hoski Dexter MI 506 26 504 34:18 34:48 11:04/M
64 Kaitlyn Williams Chelsea MI 991 26 509 34:26 34:59 11:06/M
65 Heather Cobb Chelsea MI 322 27 525 34:52 37:08 11:15/M
66 Rachel Smith Ann Arbor MI 1204 27 530 35:06 36:26 11:19/M
67 Deena Fadil Farmington Hills MI 402 26 547 35:35 36:04 11:29/M
68 Rebecca Patterson Ann Arbor MI 1082 29 554 35:55 38:04 11:35/M
69 Nora Hall Ann Arbor MI 459 28 573 36:25 39:49 11:45/M
70 Elizabeth Goetz Westland MI 430 26 584 37:02 39:28 11:57/M
71 Emily Schalk Carleton MI 835 26 586 37:04 40:30 11:57/M
72 Autumn Ouellette Brownstown MI 728 27 597 37:29 38:40 12:05/M
73 Jessica Rees Ypsilanti Twp MI 789 26 599 37:34 38:42 12:07/M
74 Gina Neshewat 1287 29 613 38:19 39:08 12:22/M
75 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 864 25 618 38:26 40:50 12:24/M
76 Melissa Vainner Grass Lake MI 941 26 635 39:50 42:45 12:51/M
77 Emily Youatt Ann Arbor MI 1010 29 643 40:20 43:05 13:01/M
78 Erica Taylor Brighton MI 1088 27 652 41:04 42:05 13:15/M
79 Rachele Conley Ann Arbor MI 330 26 677 43:34 46:34 14:03/M
80 Anne Buffett 292 28 727 52:02 52:44 16:47/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 1030 33 6 21:12 21:30 6:50/M
2 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MI 218 30 12 22:02 22:11 7:06/M
3 Jocelyn Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 215 32 16 22:11 23:02 7:09/M
4 Kristine Norten 1457 32 17 22:16 22:26 7:11/M
5 Teresa Seauvageau 1350 32 19 22:22 22:48 7:13/M
6 Katie Alft 1343 30 26 22:49 23:01 7:22/M
7 Michelle Ostling Battle Creek MI 1184 32 28 22:57 23:42 7:24/M
8 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 915 31 34 23:11 23:17 7:29/M
9 Christina Walter Adrian MI 1226 31 35 23:12 23:55 7:29/M
10 Sonja Fussle 1454 30 42 23:44 23:54 7:39/M
11 Annie Hampel Ann Arbor MI 461 32 48 23:58 24:31 7:44/M
12 Kendra Vanwasshenova New Boston MI 946 30 54 24:16 25:44 7:50/M
13 Sarah Volk Ann Arbor MI 958 32 66 24:36 26:06 7:56/M
14 Lesley Tracy Ann Arbor MI 1215 34 74 25:07 25:54 8:06/M
15 Lindsay Babian Canton MI 224 33 81 25:20 26:24 8:10/M
16 Shannon Budd Ypsilanti MI 291 34 92 25:35 28:37 8:15/M
17 Deanna Radcliffe Brighton MI 782 31 94 25:38 26:11 8:16/M
18 Angela Terry Brighton MI 917 30 95 25:40 25:57 8:17/M
19 Valentine Edgar Ann Arbor MI 1128 31 104 25:59 27:48 8:23/M
20 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor MI 1129 34 115 26:11 26:35 8:27/M
21 Andrea Miller Canton MI 669 34 122 26:16 26:34 8:28/M
22 Victoria Odam Dexter MI 1080 32 129 26:33 26:39 8:34/M
23 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 1017 30 139 26:51 29:24 8:40/M
24 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MI 415 33 160 27:20 28:49 8:49/M
25 Kristin Stewart 1427 34 168 27:34 27:58 8:54/M
26 Juana Palomino Ann Arbor MI 735 32 169 27:34 29:10 8:54/M
27 Laura Morrison Saline MI 689 33 186 27:53 29:45 9:00/M
28 Lotus Yu Ann Arbor MI 1011 30 188 27:54 30:00 9:00/M
29 Melissa Mueller Brighton MI 1474 33 191 27:56 28:46 9:01/M
30 Rebecca Siadak Ann Arbor MI 1201 33 193 27:57 28:57 9:01/M
31 Nicole Timm 1433 33 196 28:00 29:00 9:02/M
32 Katie Eschenburg Dexter MI 399 31 197 28:01 30:33 9:02/M
33 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 539 34 204 28:05 28:49 9:04/M
34 Talia Anderson Ann Arbor MI 217 32 207 28:17 30:48 9:07/M
35 Elizabeth Van Hoek Chelsea MI 943 33 215 28:25 29:27 9:10/M
36 Jessica Martyn Ann Arbor MI 640 32 223 28:32 28:49 9:12/M
37 Jaclyn Hall Ann Arbor MI 457 33 243 28:51 31:38 9:18/M
38 Jessica Bohn Brighton MI 263 34 246 28:54 32:24 9:19/M
39 Kristi Sova Fenton MI 886 30 249 28:56 30:44 9:20/M
40 Sindy Kuehnel 1310 33 259 29:02 29:22 9:22/M
41 Stephanie Olejownik Temperance MI 722 30 262 29:07 32:14 9:24/M
42 Amanda Duke Dexter MI 385 31 264 29:10 32:04 9:25/M
43 Kristina Haley Dexter MI 456 33 277 29:27 30:56 9:30/M
44 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 924 30 284 29:33 31:22 9:32/M
45 Andrea Spencer Ann Arbor MI 890 34 316 30:05 32:38 9:42/M
46 Trang Doan Ypsilanti MI 1125 32 321 30:14 32:31 9:45/M
47 Brein Harpster Dexter MI 1142 33 328 30:22 33:20 9:48/M
48 Sarah Miller Petoskey MI 671 34 335 30:27 31:20 9:49/M
49 Manasee Shah Ann Arbor MI 850 33 340 30:32 32:53 9:51/M
50 Niki Bierman Brighton MI 253 32 346 30:38 33:04 9:53/M
51 Joanna Elliott Ypsilanti MI 1039 32 352 30:40 31:36 9:54/M
52 Kayle Kitchell 1368 31 360 30:50 33:14 9:57/M
53 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor MI 1024 34 367 30:57 32:44 9:59/M
54 Renee Dare New Boston MI 356 33 383 31:21 32:45 10:07/M
55 Kelli Schaefer 1244 34 385 31:24 33:47 10:08/M
56 Jessica Fealy 1274 31 395 31:44 32:40 10:14/M
57 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights MI 364 33 399 31:53 33:35 10:17/M
58 Kathleen Burns Dexter MI 298 32 402 31:56 32:38 10:18/M
59 Christine Forton Brighton MI 1132 34 403 31:58 34:29 10:19/M
60 Ya-Ting Liang Brighton MI 609 30 404 31:58 34:29 10:19/M
61 Amber Sartori Ann Arbor MI 1193 32 407 32:03 32:31 10:20/M
62 Chastity Van Pelt Ypsilanti MI 1220 32 415 32:07 33:14 10:22/M
63 Elissa Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 1342 31 418 32:08 34:58 10:22/M
64 Kristin Weeman Dundee MI 1228 32 421 32:09 35:15 10:22/M
65 Lee Mitchell Dexter MI 676 34 423 32:12 33:08 10:23/M
66 Stacy Davis Pinckney MI 358 31 428 32:20 33:05 10:26/M
67 Michelle Adzigian Farmington Hills MI 1023 32 431 32:25 33:32 10:27/M
68 Kristine Heck Ann Arbor MI 477 32 442 32:37 35:15 10:31/M
69 Leslie Aris Ypsilanti MI 221 31 445 32:42 33:10 10:33/M
70 Janine Jones Dexter MI 531 31 447 32:49 33:57 10:35/M
71 Laura Blackman-Urteaga Ann Arbor MI 254 30 449 32:51 34:57 10:36/M
72 Kristine Polzin Lakeland MI 766 32 464 33:08 33:50 10:41/M
73 Sarah Fick Ann Arbor MI 406 30 465 33:10 35:41 10:42/M
74 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 900 34 470 33:15 35:15 10:44/M
75 Aislinn Williams Ann Arbor MI 988 32 479 33:28 33:57 10:48/M
76 Rebecca Boni Milford MI 266 30 494 33:51 34:36 10:55/M
77 Jayme Klink Grass Lake MI 553 30 503 34:15 36:30 11:03/M
78 Jennifer White Saline MI 979 31 505 34:19 35:09 11:04/M
79 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 614 31 511 34:30 35:18 11:08/M
80 Andrea Hudson Marshall MI 509 34 516 34:45 38:04 11:13/M
81 Monica Little Canton MI 616 30 535 35:26 37:56 11:26/M
82 Jennifer Yuan Dexter MI 1012 34 552 35:51 38:27 11:34/M
83 Jennifer Knope Ann Arbor MI 557 34 572 36:25 39:54 11:45/M
84 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 1083 34 580 36:54 37:40 11:54/M
85 Angela Walker Ann Arbor MI 1418 34 600 37:39 40:01 12:09/M
86 Ilonka Molano Livonia MI 680 33 601 37:39 40:08 12:09/M
87 Meghan Nemeth Chelsea MI 712 32 615 38:21 38:54 12:22/M
88 Andrea Plevek Ann Arbor MI 763 30 639 40:04 42:10 12:55/M
89 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 615 31 648 40:56 43:40 13:12/M
90 Catheryn Snyder Ann Arbor MI 1206 30 650 40:58 41:46 13:13/M
91 Christine Grimm Dexter MI 447 33 663 41:46 45:30 13:28/M
92 Anna Byberg 1364 33 675 42:40 45:00 13:46/M
93 Melissa McKnight 1270 33 691 45:32 47:47 14:41/M
94 Amanda Stephenson Fowlerville MI 895 33 746 54:17 58:05 17:31/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Sara Bowman Farmington MI 270 38 13 22:03 22:18 7:07/M
2 Greta Anderson-Finn Ann Arbor MI 219 38 21 22:26 23:12 7:14/M
3 Karly Olson Westland MI 1181 35 39 23:35 26:38 7:36/M
4 Margaret Schulte Dexter MI 1472 35 44 23:52 24:11 7:42/M
5 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 1090 35 46 23:55 25:18 7:43/M
6 Amy Busch Chelsea MI 299 38 49 24:02 24:33 7:45/M
7 Abby Ottaver 1281 39 50 24:05 24:15 7:46/M
8 Mindy Goetz Blissfield MI 431 38 53 24:16 24:42 7:50/M
9 Amie Robison Dexter MI 806 35 67 24:40 25:25 7:57/M
10 Kim Kirkey Dexter MI 547 39 70 24:46 25:14 7:59/M
11 Joanne Keene Flagstaff AZ 540 38 91 25:33 25:50 8:15/M
12 Brooke Hempton Dexter MI 482 37 100 25:47 26:32 8:19/M
13 Kristi Higgins Milan MI 492 37 105 25:59 29:01 8:23/M
14 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 956 35 109 26:05 26:53 8:25/M
15 Jill Donovan Howell MI 376 35 110 26:05 26:47 8:25/M
16 Angie Mitzel Ann Arbor MI 678 37 124 26:16 28:16 8:28/M
17 Cami Pendell Grand Ledge MI 742 38 141 26:54 28:19 8:41/M
18 Jennifer Dixon Bloomfield Hills MI 373 38 142 26:58 28:46 8:42/M
19 Rachel Bush Whitmore Lake MI 301 38 145 27:01 28:04 8:43/M
20 Jacqueline Beaudry Ann Arbor MI 237 37 151 27:09 28:15 8:45/M
21 Dee Lamphear Ann Arbor MI 585 37 158 27:15 28:13 8:47/M
22 Sherry Spinelli Pinckney MI 1085 39 181 27:47 29:20 8:58/M
23 Stevany Peters 1299 35 183 27:49 28:48 8:58/M
24 Danielle Weinberg Gregory MI 975 38 192 27:57 28:42 9:01/M
25 Danielle Amonettetodd Pinckney MI 212 37 213 28:23 29:12 9:09/M
26 Sara Hilton Ann Arbor MI 496 36 220 28:29 30:00 9:11/M
27 Molly Zawacki Ann Arbor MI 1258 38 226 28:35 30:37 9:13/M
28 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 872 38 227 28:35 29:27 9:13/M
29 Cindy Sislo Dexter MI 1297 35 228 28:36 29:20 9:14/M
30 Amy Hillegonds Tecumseh MI 494 35 232 28:39 29:31 9:15/M
31 Leslie Hill Washington MI 1057 38 244 28:52 30:23 9:19/M
32 Amy Ruddock Bleed Saline MI 821 36 247 28:55 31:03 9:20/M
33 Cortney Ophoff Dexter MI 1182 35 282 29:32 30:52 9:32/M
34 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 425 36 312 29:58 30:18 9:40/M
35 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 827 36 317 30:09 30:46 9:44/M
36 Michelle Monroe Dexter MI 1385 39 325 30:19 33:43 9:47/M
37 Alicia MacLean Ann Arbor MI 626 35 326 30:20 31:49 9:47/M
38 Kari Schulte Lincoln Park MI 838 36 327 30:21 32:22 9:47/M
39 Namita Sharma Ann Arbor MI 852 38 329 30:23 31:06 9:48/M
40 Amy Benzing Tecumseh MI 250 39 332 30:25 31:06 9:49/M
41 Jennifer Dec Ann Arbor MI 362 39 338 30:28 31:25 9:50/M
42 Pam Oneal Ann Arbor MI 726 38 342 30:34 31:25 9:52/M
43 Tracie Varitek Dexter MI 1223 37 366 30:56 32:16 9:59/M
44 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 1089 36 386 31:27 33:12 10:09/M
45 Gayle Krueger St. Clair Shores MI 570 36 388 31:27 32:34 10:09/M
46 Jody Petit Gregory MI 755 35 391 31:39 33:07 10:13/M
47 Lynn Millward Ann Arbor MI 674 38 393 31:40 34:58 10:13/M
48 Missy Lummis Pinckney MI 620 35 394 31:42 33:10 10:14/M
49 Kimberly Ahrens Saline MI 207 37 397 31:47 33:36 10:15/M
50 Kristee Hartman Saline MI 472 39 398 31:48 33:36 10:15/M
51 Erin Snyder Ypsilanti MI 883 36 414 32:07 34:32 10:22/M
52 Heather Saxton Jackson MI 833 38 420 32:09 33:07 10:22/M
53 Ann Friedman Dexter MICHIGAN 1340 38 425 32:17 33:37 10:25/M
54 Kelley Rak Livonia MI 783 35 429 32:21 33:45 10:26/M
55 Chris Walker Saline MI 959 38 430 32:25 32:52 10:27/M
56 Beth Stuchell Ann Arbor MI 1249 37 437 32:33 33:40 10:30/M
57 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1286 39 441 32:36 33:26 10:31/M
58 Alicia Densel Livonia MI 365 37 450 32:52 35:08 10:36/M
59 Mary Hyduke Monroe MI 511 38 478 33:28 33:57 10:48/M
60 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 926 39 507 34:22 36:27 11:05/M
61 Kate Steele Adrian MI 893 35 523 34:50 36:18 11:14/M
62 Laura Naar Saline MI 1273 35 536 35:27 37:36 11:26/M
63 Penni Helton Dexter MI 481 35 540 35:31 37:00 11:27/M
64 Callie Harris North Adams MI 470 35 548 35:35 36:33 11:29/M
65 Becky Winkler Ann Arbor MI 1232 39 561 36:02 38:46 11:37/M
66 Robin Myler Ann Arbor MI 1177 37 562 36:02 38:44 11:37/M
67 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 663 39 570 36:17 37:19 11:42/M
68 Kimberly Pilon Dexter MI 760 38 575 36:40 39:34 11:50/M
69 Ranee Seal Dexter MI 844 36 578 36:48 38:15 11:52/M
70 Rebecca Trujillo Dearborn MI 928 35 579 36:50 40:24 11:53/M
71 Jacquline Livernois 1492 39 589 37:08 40:25 11:59/M
72 Cheryl Wiegand 1399 38 591 37:09 38:00 11:59/M
73 Jennifer Miko Riverview MI 1312 35 594 37:19 39:11 12:02/M
74 Ericka Harrington 1313 39 595 37:22 39:16 12:03/M
75 Maria Villarreal Ann Arbor MI 957 38 596 37:28 39:21 12:05/M
76 Heather Walsh Canton MI 964 37 598 37:29 39:40 12:05/M
77 Laura Cedo Allen Park MI 1257 37 604 37:51 39:01 12:13/M
78 Rosemarie Moya Ypsilanti MI 693 37 610 38:13 39:31 12:20/M
79 Amy Rogers Jackson MI 812 37 622 38:41 39:49 12:29/M
80 Sheri Ackerman Dexter MI 204 37 629 39:24 42:32 12:43/M
81 Mara Greatores 1376 37 633 39:46 41:02 12:50/M
82 Katie Williams Ann Arbor MI 1097 36 653 41:11 43:15 13:17/M
83 Susan Lickert Ann Arbor MI 610 39 656 41:14 44:16 13:18/M
84 Jennifer Coolidge 1238 35 658 41:27 44:09 13:22/M
85 Julie Bassett Whitmore Lake MI 1109 36 668 42:01 44:40 13:33/M
86 Stephanie Montgomery Byron MI 685 39 669 42:01 45:22 13:33/M
87 Rachel Gearhart Farmington MI 426 36 670 42:03 45:26 13:34/M
88 Joy Thompson Ypsilanti MI 918 38 674 42:40 45:00 13:46/M
89 Arlene Riha Dearborn MI 796 38 679 44:01 47:37 14:12/M
90 Emily Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 352 39 683 44:34 47:02 14:23/M
91 Michelle McAllister Ypsilanti MI 646 38 687 45:08 46:48 14:34/M
92 Kristen Cochran Ypsilanti MI 1121 38 690 45:31 48:32 14:41/M
93 Nichole Manor Plymouth MI 634 38 695 45:48 49:04 14:46/M
94 Amy Bell Howell MI 247 36 697 45:55 49:23 14:49/M
95 Lisa Pollock Pinckney MI 1187 36 709 48:46 51:13 15:44/M
96 Stephanie Hutchinson-RiedDexter MI 510 35 718 50:20 52:46 16:14/M
97 Wendy Terry Ypsilanti MI 1295 35 731 52:42 55:41 17:00/M
98 Tara Lapham 1438 38 734 52:52 55:33 17:03/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Christine Comer Ann Arbor MI 325 41 8 21:41 21:55 7:00/M
2 Danie Matusik Chelsea MI 645 40 20 22:25 22:35 7:14/M
3 Trish Vanord South Lyon MI 1095 43 24 22:30 22:41 7:15/M
4 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 841 44 41 23:41 25:43 7:38/M
5 Angela Chea Dexter MI 1120 41 51 24:08 24:19 7:47/M
6 Molly Robinson 1353 41 59 24:26 25:41 7:53/M
7 Andrea Simon Dexter MI 1202 43 69 24:42 24:55 7:58/M
8 Angela Lanius Jonesville MI 586 43 79 25:12 25:35 8:08/M
9 Christie Overgaard Ypsilanti MI 729 41 96 25:42 27:28 8:17/M
10 Debbie Sebring Riga MI 845 42 130 26:37 28:27 8:35/M
11 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 314 43 136 26:42 27:56 8:37/M
12 Christina Slade Ann Arbor MI 867 43 137 26:42 29:29 8:37/M
13 Barbara Higgins Dexter MI 490 41 162 27:24 29:04 8:50/M
14 Melinda Baird Stockbridge MICHIGAN 1328 42 165 27:31 28:34 8:53/M
15 Kate Shafer Brighton MI 849 44 171 27:35 28:17 8:54/M
16 Sharon Goodrich Dexter MI 435 40 175 27:44 28:41 8:57/M
17 Marni Arnett Ann Arbor MI 1461 43 180 27:47 30:06 8:58/M
18 Elissa Yarrow Canton MI 1008 40 185 27:52 28:14 8:59/M
19 Deborah Moore Commerce Twp MI 687 43 190 27:56 28:08 9:01/M
20 Kristen Gignac Whitmore Lake MI 1260 43 195 27:58 29:22 9:01/M
21 Wendy Routt Saline MI 1191 43 202 28:04 30:33 9:03/M
22 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor MI 229 40 211 28:19 29:11 9:08/M
23 Sarah Stone Ypsilanti MI 904 41 214 28:24 29:43 9:10/M
24 Wendy Day Rochester MI 360 42 219 28:27 29:41 9:11/M
25 Lisa Pitts Dexter MI 1323 43 224 28:33 28:57 9:13/M
26 Jenny Strang Dexter MI 1209 43 237 28:47 29:00 9:17/M
27 Chris Whitaker Grass Lake MI 977 40 242 28:50 30:18 9:18/M
28 Rachel Dewees Saline MI 366 44 250 28:56 31:04 9:20/M
29 Laura Snuverink Ann Arbor MI 1205 43 263 29:09 31:45 9:24/M
30 Annmarie Savitski 1453 42 265 29:10 31:32 9:25/M
31 Annalisa Centofanti Chelsea MI 311 44 268 29:18 30:47 9:27/M
32 Suzanne Jones Dexter MI 532 40 275 29:22 29:53 9:28/M
33 Charlotte Renaud 1320 40 290 29:40 32:52 9:34/M
34 Renee Wiczorek 1448 42 305 29:54 31:09 9:39/M
35 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MI 1435 41 330 30:23 32:19 9:48/M
36 Elizabeth Aslin Dexter MI 1290 43 341 30:33 33:19 9:51/M
37 Mary Nader Canton MI 702 44 350 30:40 33:48 9:54/M
38 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MI 885 44 353 30:41 32:54 9:54/M
39 Heather Platt Chelsea MI 1242 42 355 30:45 32:13 9:55/M
40 Joanne McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 652 43 356 30:46 32:17 9:55/M
41 Julie Adams Whitmore Lake MICHIGAN 1423 44 357 30:47 33:48 9:56/M
42 Ann Marie Abraham Ypsilanti MI 202 44 359 30:50 32:12 9:57/M
43 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 272 41 362 30:53 32:47 9:58/M
44 Tammy Odonohue Pinckney MI 1254 40 365 30:56 32:35 9:59/M
45 Yvonne Perhne Ann Arbor MI 747 41 369 31:01 33:12 10:00/M
46 Maggie Narayan Pinckney MI 707 44 389 31:31 31:59 10:10/M
47 Rachel Gutting 1424 40 401 31:55 34:30 10:18/M
48 Sheryl Smith Livonia MI 881 43 406 32:01 34:07 10:20/M
49 Tonia Bickford Ann Arbor MI 252 41 433 32:29 34:13 10:29/M
50 Katie Merx West Bloomfield MI 664 40 455 32:56 33:47 10:37/M
51 Liz Sturgis Ann Arbor MI 1087 44 457 33:03 35:12 10:40/M
52 Luven Marie Tejero Ann Arbor MI 914 44 458 33:05 34:03 10:40/M
53 Jill Kraus Jackson MI 568 44 467 33:10 34:59 10:42/M
54 Kim Creger Pleasant Lake MI 343 41 476 33:26 34:05 10:47/M
55 Michelle Christ Westland MI 1033 40 483 33:35 34:37 10:50/M
56 Jennifer Pieske Chelsea MI 757 40 492 33:49 36:03 10:55/M
57 Rosalie Behen Ypsianti MI 1416 42 499 34:06 34:54 11:00/M
58 Stacie Larabell Canton MI 588 44 506 34:21 37:13 11:05/M
59 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 937 42 508 34:24 34:45 11:06/M
60 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 644 43 513 34:35 34:53 11:09/M
61 Hope Anderson Marshall MI 214 41 517 34:45 38:04 11:13/M
62 Renee Altwies Novi MI 211 43 521 34:48 38:25 11:14/M
63 Daria Brookman Ann Arbor MI 284 44 522 34:49 36:15 11:14/M
64 Marybeth Turner 1283 44 526 34:55 37:08 11:16/M
65 Carrie Shuler Canton MI 860 42 528 35:01 36:49 11:18/M
66 Valerie Roedenbeck Ann Arbor MI 811 40 533 35:19 37:30 11:24/M
67 Lisa Cawley Ann Arbor MI 310 40 538 35:31 38:16 11:27/M
68 Jette Greca 1450 41 546 35:34 35:34 11:28/M
69 Marie Whybark Ann Arbor MI 983 44 550 35:46 37:29 11:32/M
70 Margaret Compton Ann Arbor MI 327 43 555 35:56 38:46 11:35/M
71 Maureen Grady Ann Arbor MI 436 44 558 35:58 38:48 11:36/M
72 Amy Reiser Dexter MI 790 40 560 36:01 39:43 11:37/M
73 Jennifer Nashif 1421 42 564 36:04 38:35 11:38/M
74 Lisa Franz Howell MI 1049 43 576 36:41 40:10 11:50/M
75 Felicia Couchman Chelsea MI 338 42 592 37:14 40:51 12:01/M
76 Sarah Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 762 43 593 37:15 37:37 12:01/M
77 Lisa Thomas Toledo OH 1213 42 602 37:43 41:12 12:10/M
78 Lin Haughton Milan MI 1143 40 605 37:51 39:43 12:13/M
79 Lisa Saul Ypsilanti MI 830 42 611 38:13 38:26 12:20/M
80 Marianne Seidleck Dexter MI 1199 43 623 38:43 39:35 12:29/M
81 Heather Cooper Ann Arbor MI 333 40 625 38:54 41:15 12:33/M
82 Bonnie Duke Adrian MI 386 40 637 39:58 43:20 12:54/M
83 Stacey Schweda 1303 44 640 40:10 41:19 12:57/M
84 Diane Cary Farmington Hills MI 1407 42 651 40:58 44:07 13:13/M
85 Shannan Clevenger Hillsdale MI 320 43 665 41:54 43:47 13:31/M
86 Erin Ranville Ann Arbor MI 785 41 682 44:25 44:59 14:20/M
87 Sandra Merriweather Detroit MI 1171 42 684 44:34 47:54 14:23/M
88 Fay Poissant Ypsilanti MI 1276 40 686 45:07 46:47 14:33/M
89 Tamme Grzebyk 1406 40 696 45:48 49:04 14:46/M
90 Martha Lehr Ann Arbor MI 599 42 700 46:35 47:51 15:02/M
91 Jana Riutta Royal Oak MI 799 42 702 47:20 48:51 15:16/M
92 Betsy Sundholm Ypsilanti MI 911 41 706 48:06 50:05 15:31/M
93 Julie Lynch Whitmore Lake MI 621 42 721 50:34 53:26 16:19/M
94 Heather Robertson 804 41 728 52:02 52:44 16:47/M
95 Hooki Chance 1293 44 730 52:42 55:41 17:00/M
96 Nedra Degraffenreid Southfield MI 363 41 739 53:33 56:00 17:16/M
97 Anne Solari 1277 44 756 1:07:44 1:09:44 21:51/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor MI 1048 45 10 21:48 22:02 7:02/M
2 Monica Waidley Dexter MI 1305 46 11 21:48 22:27 7:02/M
3 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 443 48 18 22:19 22:32 7:12/M
4 Kim Wiries 1451 48 65 24:34 25:52 7:55/M
5 Terri Roggenkamp Brighton MI 813 48 73 25:06 26:40 8:06/M
6 Colleen Kemner Manchester MI 1060 49 76 25:10 25:51 8:07/M
7 Marne Evons 1345 45 102 25:57 29:02 8:22/M
8 Carrie Warolin Jackson MI 967 45 103 25:58 27:32 8:23/M
9 Susan Sowder Ann Arbor MI 888 45 106 26:01 26:34 8:24/M
10 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 410 47 119 26:13 26:38 8:27/M
11 Jody Burton Dexter MI 1235 45 126 26:28 27:21 8:32/M
12 Danielle Lewis Ann Arbor MI 1162 45 150 27:06 27:39 8:45/M
13 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 507 47 154 27:10 27:29 8:46/M
14 Vicki Lynch Monroe MI 623 46 155 27:10 28:01 8:46/M
15 Sherry Tittle 1400 45 208 28:18 29:53 9:08/M
16 Meg Labadie Dexter MI 577 47 222 28:32 29:37 9:12/M
17 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw MI 912 47 225 28:33 29:45 9:13/M
18 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 567 47 229 28:37 30:38 9:14/M
19 Shawn Preissle Ann Arbor MI 775 46 233 28:40 30:15 9:15/M
20 Tammy Paluga Brighton MI 1186 47 256 29:01 30:31 9:22/M
21 Darcy Lees Ann Arbor MI 596 45 260 29:02 31:14 9:22/M
22 Veronica Marsich Ann Arbor MI 637 46 278 29:30 29:50 9:31/M
23 Ruth Kerbyson Howell MI 541 48 288 29:35 29:56 9:33/M
24 Deb Brow Saline MI 1111 49 293 29:42 31:40 9:35/M
25 Joan Davis Saline MI 357 47 294 29:42 32:01 9:35/M
26 April Gasbarre Gregory MI 422 46 313 30:00 31:04 9:41/M
27 Amy Perry Dexter MI 749 47 323 30:17 32:09 9:46/M
28 Jamie Guise Dexter MI 1054 48 343 30:34 32:19 9:52/M
29 Linda McCartt Dexter MI 1479 47 348 30:39 33:51 9:53/M
30 Nicole Kletzka Dexter MI 552 46 384 31:24 33:47 10:08/M
31 Michelle Madden Howell MI 1067 46 390 31:34 33:19 10:11/M
32 Kristin Olmsted Jackson MI 724 47 405 31:59 34:42 10:19/M
33 Chris Lawrence Ann Arbor MI 592 46 411 32:06 34:31 10:21/M
34 Kimb Beers Dexter MI 244 48 424 32:15 34:32 10:24/M
35 Kristi Davis Dexter MI 1038 47 426 32:18 32:40 10:25/M
36 Jill Dieterle Ypsilanti MI 371 48 434 32:29 35:06 10:29/M
37 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 642 46 435 32:31 34:51 10:29/M
38 Shelly Stanley Onsted MI 892 49 440 32:36 35:14 10:31/M
39 Kristin Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 828 45 446 32:48 36:06 10:35/M
40 Karrie Jacobsen Saline MI 515 46 459 33:06 33:33 10:41/M
41 Sandy Sloan Dexter MI 869 47 468 33:12 35:37 10:43/M
42 Barbara Johnston Dearborn MI 528 46 473 33:21 34:21 10:45/M
43 Linda A Russ Madison Heights MI 824 45 481 33:33 35:54 10:49/M
44 Lea Monaghan Ann Arbor MI 681 45 495 33:52 34:09 10:55/M
45 Tammy Shelhart Howell MI 856 47 510 34:29 37:13 11:07/M
46 Lisa McIntire Saline MI 1072 45 512 34:34 37:10 11:09/M
47 Terri Floyd Taylor MI 413 46 518 34:47 38:13 11:13/M
48 Amy Karpy Howell MI 536 46 520 34:48 35:57 11:14/M
49 Mary Wise Milan MI 994 48 524 34:52 36:15 11:15/M
50 Catherine Nisbet Brighton MI 1078 49 542 35:32 37:15 11:28/M
51 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights MI 455 46 544 35:33 36:35 11:28/M
52 Malynn Hannewald Stockbridge MI 464 46 545 35:33 38:28 11:28/M
53 Kristin Putnam Hillsdale MI 781 45 565 36:10 37:40 11:40/M
54 Paulette Harp Pinckney MI 469 47 568 36:12 38:03 11:41/M
55 Sian Owen-Cruise Ypsilanti MI 731 47 571 36:23 38:01 11:44/M
56 Eileen Davidson Dexter MI 1037 46 581 36:55 38:52 11:55/M
57 Mary Diskin Dexter MICHIGAN 1354 48 585 37:02 40:36 11:57/M
58 Cheryl Garner Dexter MI 419 47 588 37:07 38:01 11:58/M
59 Jean Baird Dexter MI 226 46 606 38:00 39:33 12:15/M
60 Beth Rubus White Lake MI 820 46 616 38:22 41:57 12:23/M
61 Roya Massoudi 1261 48 619 38:30 39:43 12:25/M
62 Anne Fischer Chelsea MI 409 46 627 39:11 42:33 12:38/M
63 Liz Hood Farmington Hills MI 501 47 632 39:26 42:58 12:43/M
64 Sherry Vaughan Dexter MI 951 45 644 40:30 42:39 13:04/M
65 Erin Duda Commerce MI 1127 48 672 42:09 45:19 13:36/M
66 Christine Cook Ann Arbor MI 1431 48 680 44:12 44:45 14:15/M
67 Kathy Walz Ann Arbor MI 966 48 693 45:35 48:37 14:42/M
68 Julie Emery Thunder Bay Dr MI 393 47 694 45:35 48:00 14:42/M
69 Terri Lewis Canton MI 608 46 703 47:20 48:51 15:16/M
70 Donna Maples Chelsea MI 1068 47 707 48:06 50:04 15:31/M
71 Carolann Strchmer 1482 49 708 48:45 51:44 15:44/M
72 Kathy Shaw Pittsfield Township MI 854 46 715 50:05 53:44 16:09/M
73 Jennifer Weatherwax 1405 45 733 52:51 55:32 17:03/M
74 Julie Stilber Dexter MI 897 45 743 54:15 57:56 17:30/M
75 Sharon Badish Gregory MI 1108 46 749 57:16 1:00:43 18:28/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake MI 452 54 33 23:06 23:45 7:27/M
2 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 846 53 77 25:11 26:22 8:07/M
3 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 241 52 88 25:27 26:03 8:13/M
4 Mary Pope Pinckney MI 767 54 101 25:49 26:15 8:20/M
5 Jackie Farah Ann Arbor MI 1311 54 117 26:11 27:51 8:27/M
6 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 1035 50 118 26:13 27:36 8:27/M
7 Pam Lee-Campbell Brighton MI 1064 53 147 27:02 27:15 8:43/M
8 Beverly Booth Carleton MI 267 53 157 27:12 28:48 8:46/M
9 Anne Addesso Ypsilanti MI 206 52 161 27:23 28:08 8:50/M
10 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor MI 1234 54 163 27:28 28:08 8:52/M
11 Dawn Miller Pinckney MI 1174 52 166 27:31 27:50 8:53/M
12 Nancy Byrne Ann Arbor MI 306 50 170 27:35 28:15 8:54/M
13 Linda Reider 1499 52 172 27:38 30:25 8:55/M
14 Bonnie Riddle Clemmons NC 795 50 176 27:45 28:41 8:57/M
15 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MI 651 53 178 27:46 29:22 8:57/M
16 Karin Batchelor Hillsdale MI 232 50 200 28:02 30:19 9:03/M
17 Lori Hall Ann Arbor MI 1140 51 205 28:13 29:32 9:06/M
18 Lisa Filipiak Dexter MI 407 54 217 28:27 30:09 9:11/M
19 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 403 50 235 28:43 30:31 9:16/M
20 Mary Robert Farmington Hills MI 802 52 252 28:57 31:50 9:20/M
21 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 819 52 258 29:02 30:39 9:22/M
22 Valerie Alford Dexter MI 208 52 271 29:20 29:44 9:28/M
23 Amy Diehl Saline MI 368 50 289 29:38 30:19 9:34/M
24 Kathy Renberg 1352 50 295 29:43 31:41 9:35/M
25 Maribeth Hammer Chelsea MI 460 50 298 29:49 32:30 9:37/M
26 Carol Potere Howell MI 768 51 315 30:03 31:10 9:42/M
27 Renee Rutz Ann Arbor MI 825 52 322 30:15 32:27 9:45/M
28 Laura Crowley 1268 50 354 30:42 32:27 9:54/M
29 Karen Burkhart Holland OH 1032 54 364 30:55 33:05 9:58/M
30 Betty Chaffee Dexter MI 1118 54 371 31:06 34:31 10:02/M
31 Cindi Phillips Whitmore Lake MI 756 52 379 31:13 32:34 10:04/M
32 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 798 53 432 32:26 33:18 10:28/M
33 Kristin Dolsen 1417 54 460 33:06 33:33 10:41/M
34 Elizabeth Tidd Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1248 53 471 33:16 34:38 10:44/M
35 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 542 51 486 33:38 34:00 10:51/M
36 Ann Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 520 52 487 33:39 36:42 10:51/M
37 Robin Miesel Ann Arbor MI 1409 50 488 33:41 35:51 10:52/M
38 Rosann Berger Chelsea MI 1463 54 497 34:03 36:28 10:59/M
39 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 905 53 502 34:12 34:40 11:02/M
40 Leslie Roberts Ann Arbor MI 1189 53 515 34:38 34:38 11:10/M
41 Audrey Dresselhouse Pinckney MI 381 50 557 35:57 39:39 11:36/M
42 Linda Peppin Ann Arbor MI 745 51 559 35:59 38:49 11:36/M
43 Linnea Nani Rochester Hills MI 704 53 563 36:03 39:34 11:38/M
44 Shelly Bullinger Jackson MI 1029 54 566 36:11 37:18 11:40/M
45 Suzanne Klug Brighton MI 1158 50 587 37:04 39:18 11:57/M
46 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 1156 51 590 37:09 38:24 11:59/M
47 Nancy Vermeulen Ann Arbor MI 955 52 609 38:11 41:34 12:19/M
48 Stacey Munson Adrian MI 697 53 612 38:15 40:55 12:20/M
49 Ann Crowell Whitmore Lake MI 344 54 624 38:50 39:40 12:32/M
50 Sue Sullivan South Lyon MI 910 54 628 39:22 40:50 12:42/M
51 Anne Moody Taylor MI 686 54 631 39:25 42:52 12:43/M
52 Tina Gray Ann Arbor MI 1436 50 634 39:49 42:22 12:51/M
53 Catherine Leadley Dexter MI 1063 52 636 39:52 42:30 12:52/M
54 Elizabeth Behring Saline MI 245 50 642 40:14 42:33 12:59/M
55 Joanne Skelly 1333 51 645 40:33 42:28 13:05/M
56 Laura Ledwidge Pinckney MN 594 52 654 41:12 42:19 13:17/M
57 Tammy Trullard Ann Arbor MI 931 52 655 41:13 42:20 13:18/M
58 Chris Jarrell Howell MI 519 51 657 41:20 42:54 13:20/M
59 Lori Ruhlig Dexter MI 822 54 667 42:00 44:05 13:33/M
60 Michele Lake Ann Arbor MI 580 51 688 45:11 47:34 14:35/M
61 Penny Wise Dimondale MI 995 53 720 50:30 52:42 16:17/M
62 Anne Murieug 1493 54 725 51:35 52:48 16:38/M
63 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 1494 50 726 51:36 52:49 16:39/M
64 Deborah Wolter Dexter MI 1000 50 735 52:52 55:55 17:03/M
65 Nancy Brucken Ann Arbor MI 287 51 748 56:05 58:28 18:05/M
66 Cheryl Boglarsky Brighton MI 262 50 753 58:10 1:01:06 18:46/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Kathleen Step South Lyon MICHIGAN 1370 56 111 26:07 26:54 8:25/M
2 Cathy Kamil Chelsea MI 535 58 116 26:11 28:13 8:27/M
3 Mary Nixon Chelsea MI 1267 55 177 27:46 28:40 8:57/M
4 Jean Hagen Ann Arbor MI 454 56 212 28:21 31:38 9:09/M
5 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 985 56 230 28:38 29:51 9:14/M
6 Susan Hoover 1264 58 240 28:48 29:43 9:17/M
7 Kathy Malone 1263 58 241 28:48 29:43 9:17/M
8 Linda Harju Ypsilanti MI 467 59 266 29:10 31:45 9:25/M
9 Dee Webb Jackson MI 971 55 267 29:10 30:40 9:25/M
10 Kathryn Sleeman Ann Arbor MI 1084 57 274 29:22 29:46 9:28/M
11 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 871 58 339 30:29 33:40 9:50/M
12 Lynn Kizys 1344 56 344 30:36 31:01 9:52/M
13 Anne Garcia Ann Arbor MI 1051 58 358 30:48 31:43 9:56/M
14 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 855 59 363 30:53 31:11 9:58/M
15 Denise Tatman Westland MI 913 59 377 31:09 31:36 10:03/M
16 Jeannie Fisher Ann Arbor MI 411 59 380 31:13 34:03 10:04/M
17 Melanie Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 1252 56 456 33:00 35:23 10:39/M
18 Julia Van Aken Grass Lake MI 942 59 466 33:10 35:17 10:42/M
19 Sheryl Faix Ann Arbor MI 1040 59 469 33:14 34:27 10:43/M
20 Maggie Smith Ann Arbor MI 878 58 475 33:25 34:45 10:47/M
21 Cynthia Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 1144 55 496 33:54 37:03 10:56/M
22 Terry Cooley Pinckney MI 332 55 514 34:35 37:10 11:09/M
23 Sandra Trost Carleton MI 927 55 541 35:32 37:04 11:28/M
24 Denise Nemeth Trenton MI 711 59 543 35:32 37:04 11:28/M
25 Mary Anne Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 518 56 551 35:47 37:22 11:33/M
26 Mary Munkacsy Pinckney MI 1076 55 569 36:13 38:34 11:41/M
27 Sharon Putman Horton MI 780 55 577 36:42 37:50 11:50/M
28 Gale Otremba Pinckney MI 1185 55 582 36:57 39:17 11:55/M
29 Lorraine Koepfle Tecumseh MI 560 59 608 38:10 41:03 12:19/M
30 Ann Iott-Uphaus Manchester MI 513 56 630 39:24 41:59 12:43/M
31 Tracy Parke Howell MI 736 55 638 40:03 43:31 12:55/M
32 Jill Lawrence Saline MI 593 55 641 40:13 42:33 12:58/M
33 Georgia Knope Dexter MI 556 58 646 40:33 44:04 13:05/M
34 Laura Dorsey Brighton MI 377 58 671 42:09 45:19 13:36/M
35 Jane Linn West Bloomfield MI 612 58 681 44:15 45:11 14:16/M
36 Pat Anderson Saline MI 216 55 689 45:25 47:53 14:39/M
37 Annamarie Conley Ann Arbor MI 329 56 692 45:33 48:33 14:42/M
38 Melissa Sissen Adrian MI 865 57 699 46:02 49:23 14:51/M
39 Debra Olyownik 1466 56 701 46:50 49:57 15:06/M
40 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 249 58 714 50:05 53:44 16:09/M
41 Cress Tabner 1349 59 722 50:51 54:06 16:24/M
42 Lucille Marie Smith Chelsea MI 877 57 723 50:53 52:54 16:25/M
43 Kay Witthuhn Bloomfied Hills MI 999 55 740 53:34 56:01 17:17/M
44 Mark Bobo Howell MI 259 57 741 54:07 58:03 17:27/M
45 Peggy Bobo Howell MI 261 57 744 54:16 58:06 17:30/M
46 Ruth Ann Pendergrast Berkley MI 743 58 751 57:55 58:23 18:41/M
47 Mary Ellen Thompson Chelsea MI 920 58 752 57:55 58:23 18:41/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Lynn Driver Ann Arbor MI 382 61 87 25:26 26:12 8:12/M
2 Cecilia Brzys South Lyon MI 289 63 179 27:47 28:02 8:58/M
3 Irene Heinz Ypsilanti MI 479 60 336 30:27 32:09 9:49/M
4 Kathy Nohr Dexter MI 719 61 392 31:39 33:35 10:13/M
5 Cynthia Steele Manchester MI 1086 60 567 36:11 36:34 11:40/M
6 Linda Rowley Rives Junction MI 818 62 574 36:39 38:29 11:49/M
7 Donna Williams Ann Arbor MI 990 61 617 38:23 39:43 12:23/M
8 Sharon Goldsby Grosse Pointe Park MI 433 61 647 40:47 43:15 13:09/M
9 Kristin Romelhardt Dexter MI 814 61 649 40:56 43:36 13:12/M
10 Margo Hebert Milford MI 476 64 673 42:17 44:55 13:38/M
11 Cheryll Leonard Adrian MI 603 61 685 44:45 46:23 14:26/M
12 Sharon Temby Ottawa Lake MI 916 60 705 47:39 48:40 15:22/M
13 Sharon Thompson Mason MI 919 64 711 49:41 51:30 16:02/M
14 Nahid Massoudi 1262 61 716 50:11 51:18 16:11/M
15 Marilyn Komon Howell MI 563 62 745 54:17 58:07 17:31/M
16 Veronica Klapperich Pinckney MI 1062 64 747 54:19 58:07 17:31/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor MI 889 66 452 32:55 36:06 10:37/M
2 Charlene Kulh 1487 68 603 37:49 38:46 12:12/M
3 Dottie Symos 1425 67 737 53:02 55:38 17:06/M
4 Sharon Bunger Pinckney MI 1113 68 750 57:16 1:00:43 18:28/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Brenda Badish Gregory MI 1106 71 666 41:57 45:23 13:32/M

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Maryann Bobo Howell MI 260 81 742 54:08 58:05 17:28/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Lindsey Lalonde Ann Arbor MI 581 28 1 16:04 16:04 5:09/M

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1490 1490 3 16:21 16:21 5:16/M
2 Brian Hobbard 1465 0 68 21:15 23:44 6:51/M
3 Gregg Horvath Ann Arbor MI 505 0 235 27:02 27:13 8:43/M
4 Greg Teich 1488 246 27:19 29:15 8:49/M
5 John Diel Grass Lake MI 1447 0 282 28:59 31:55 9:21/M
6 Shawn Keough 1497 334 31:05 33:25 10:02/M
7 Harry Brodbeck Chelsea MI 282 0 375 35:08 38:22 11:20/M
8 Pete Thomas 1498 432 45:10 46:57 14:34/M

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Wilson Kasischke 1291 9 152 24:20 24:54 7:51/M
2 Keegan Bunting Dexter MI 294 9 155 24:24 24:35 7:52/M
3 Alex Gilbert Dexter MI 1052 8 209 26:10 26:54 8:26/M
4 Zack Mitzel Ann Arbor MI 679 9 213 26:16 28:16 8:28/M
5 Ethan McDonald Pinckney MI 1167 9 262 28:01 30:05 9:02/M
6 Allen Labadie Dexter MI 576 9 274 28:31 29:37 9:12/M
7 Nick Patalon 1444 9 279 28:46 29:10 9:17/M
8 Zane Walker Saline MI 960 9 293 29:31 29:55 9:31/M
9 Louis Jr. Probst 1470 9 304 29:47 31:36 9:36/M
10 Jackson Kansas 1390 8 310 30:04 32:32 9:42/M
11 Coleson Prosit Jr. 1469 8 315 30:23 32:11 9:48/M
12 Liam Hoover Dearborn MI 504 7 332 30:59 33:39 10:00/M
13 Tyler Webb Dundee MI 1227 9 340 31:17 34:22 10:05/M
14 Zane Poulsen Ann Arbor MI 773 8 392 37:04 37:25 11:57/M
15 Nicholaus Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 761 9 393 37:08 37:28 11:59/M
16 Nathaniel Avery Milan MI 1104 8 425 42:57 44:48 13:51/M
17 Shawn Trujillo Dearborn MI 929 8 431 43:54 47:29 14:10/M
18 Luke Grantores 1377 9 433 45:54 47:07 14:48/M
19 Ethan Shuler Canton MI 862 8 435 46:28 48:32 14:59/M
20 Henry Lehr Ann Arbor MI 598 8 436 46:32 47:50 15:01/M
21 Joseph Monteleone 1237 7 438 47:31 48:32 15:20/M
22 Jakob Tracy Ann Arbor MI 1214 5 447 54:13 57:57 17:29/M
23 Nicholas Ferguson Livonia MI 1046 9 449 58:31 1:01:30 18:53/M

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Baird Stockbridge MI 1329 14 15 17:27 17:28 5:38/M
2 Ryan Talbott Whitmore Lake MI 1212 13 33 18:36 18:37 6:00/M
3 Aaron Jarema Brighton MI 1151 13 44 19:40 19:44 6:21/M
4 Lucas Bell Dexter MI 248 14 48 20:07 20:13 6:29/M
5 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 840 11 56 20:39 20:43 6:40/M
6 Justin Sanders Pinckney MI 1192 13 58 20:57 21:01 6:45/M
7 Brennan Hoghrein 1251 13 63 21:12 21:12 6:50/M
8 Noah Lewis Dexter MI 607 11 74 21:29 22:03 6:56/M
9 Daniel Higgins Dexter MI 491 12 75 21:34 21:39 6:57/M
10 Adrian Routt Saline MI 1190 11 89 22:24 23:39 7:14/M
11 Maverick Leschacic 1301 14 98 22:43 22:50 7:20/M
12 Seth Greenfield 1331 13 99 22:43 23:16 7:20/M
13 Chris Eakin 1327 13 100 22:44 23:16 7:20/M
14 Jack Shelley 1338 13 106 22:51 26:38 7:22/M
15 Kieran Young Dexter MI 1102 13 107 22:52 26:39 7:23/M
16 Aidan Bunting Dexter MI 293 11 108 22:52 22:59 7:23/M
17 Brian Gomez 1361 13 111 22:56 23:11 7:24/M
18 Chrisher Seidleck Dexter MI 1198 14 113 22:59 23:52 7:25/M
19 Elliot Beck Ann Arbor MI 238 10 114 22:59 23:34 7:25/M
20 Win Walker, IV Saline MI 962 11 115 23:02 23:09 7:26/M
21 Elijah Hurbner 1265 14 120 23:09 23:19 7:28/M
22 Ben Currie New Hudson MI 345 11 125 23:17 23:34 7:31/M
23 Kyle Burton Dexter MI 1236 13 126 23:19 24:14 7:31/M
24 William Feldkamp Pinckney MI 1045 13 130 23:29 23:36 7:35/M
25 Jonah Nicholas Canton MI 715 11 131 23:29 23:50 7:35/M
26 Alex Strang Dexter MI 1207 14 133 23:35 23:43 7:36/M
27 Luke Blough Dexter MI 257 14 135 23:37 23:43 7:37/M
28 Dominic Gasbarre Gregory MI 423 13 136 23:37 24:13 7:37/M
29 Tyrin Johnson Plymouth MI 1154 13 141 23:57 24:13 7:44/M
30 Gabe Gasbarre Gregory MI 424 12 147 24:08 24:46 7:47/M
31 Peter Jacobsen Saline MI 516 11 150 24:11 24:19 7:48/M
32 Mason Loudermilk Dexter MI 1165 11 160 24:30 26:08 7:54/M
33 Ian Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1456 12 180 25:12 25:51 8:08/M
34 Lucas Betboldt 1292 12 181 25:14 26:15 8:08/M
35 Thomas Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 278 11 183 25:23 25:59 8:11/M
36 Isak Poulsen Ann Arbor MI 772 12 192 25:35 25:52 8:15/M
37 Owen Aslin Dexter MI 223 13 207 26:05 28:50 8:25/M
38 Blake Sislo Dexter MI 1298 10 214 26:17 27:01 8:29/M
39 Colin Strang Dexter MI 1208 11 224 26:42 26:55 8:37/M
40 Gavin Leschack 1302 12 226 26:50 26:58 8:39/M
41 Davin Tribble 1373 11 234 27:01 27:39 8:43/M
42 Zeke Bass Ann Arbor MI 231 13 241 27:09 30:56 8:45/M
43 Nicholas Moore Commerce Twp MI 688 11 258 27:55 28:06 9:00/M
44 Nick Pacera 1372 11 263 28:04 28:42 9:03/M
45 Christian Sartori Ann Arbor MI 1194 10 292 29:31 29:54 9:31/M
46 Kevin Corrigan Pinckney MI 1478 13 296 29:34 30:33 9:32/M
47 Jacob Kolinger Dearborn MI 562 13 305 29:52 32:34 9:38/M
48 Wilson Day Rochester MI 361 10 319 30:29 32:08 9:50/M
49 Sean Seidleck Dexter MI 1200 14 328 30:51 31:43 9:57/M
50 Tyrus Wood Ann Arbor MI 1003 14 338 31:13 31:28 10:04/M
51 Paul Cook Ann Arbor MI 1430 14 344 31:40 32:12 10:13/M
52 Blake Leonard Dexter MI 602 14 372 34:48 36:26 11:14/M
53 Zach Turner Dexter MI 934 13 380 35:59 36:25 11:36/M
54 Atticus Dewey Dexter MI 1346 10 382 36:10 37:25 11:40/M
55 Ian Cottle Dexter MI 337 11 383 36:13 37:28 11:41/M
56 Dylan Benefield 1477 13 388 36:48 36:48 11:52/M
57 Riley Grossman-Lempert West Bloomfield MI 448 13 396 37:31 38:47 12:06/M
58 Nate Bowman Farmington MI 269 10 399 37:59 38:14 12:15/M
59 Brandon Strickland 1389 10 401 38:00 38:16 12:15/M
60 Alex Seidleck Dexter MI 1197 14 404 38:42 39:35 12:29/M
61 Christian Vaughan Dexter MI 950 11 411 40:29 42:38 13:04/M
62 Samuel Gearhart Farmington Hills MI 427 13 420 41:25 44:46 13:22/M
63 David Henschel Chelsea MI 484 10 424 42:47 46:08 13:48/M
64 Noah Blough Dexter MI 258 12 441 50:04 51:18 16:09/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Riley Horn 1386 16 8 17:10 17:13 5:32/M
2 Matt Kemner Manchester MI 1061 18 9 17:10 17:11 5:32/M
3 Matt Greve Dexter MI 444 17 13 17:25 17:29 5:37/M
4 Joe Wendorf Ann Arbor MI 1231 18 14 17:25 17:27 5:37/M
5 William Jibson Ann Arbor MI 525 15 18 17:48 17:48 5:45/M
6 Stone Mathers Ann Arbor MI 641 15 19 17:51 17:52 5:45/M
7 Brad Carruthers Dexter MI 1117 17 21 18:09 18:13 5:51/M
8 John Niska Whitmore Lake MI 718 16 23 18:11 18:15 5:52/M
9 Chris Vancoillie Shelby Township MI 1091 15 24 18:13 18:17 5:53/M
10 Kavi Kulkarni 1442 15 26 18:17 18:21 5:54/M
11 Ben Nicholas Ann Arbor MI 713 15 32 18:31 18:35 5:58/M
12 Adam Gaboury Ann Arbor MI 416 15 36 19:12 19:20 6:12/M
13 Al Shoopman Dexter MI 858 15 38 19:16 19:21 6:13/M
14 Peyton Stimac Dexter MI 901 15 43 19:38 19:43 6:20/M
15 Noah Olmsted 1332 16 51 20:09 20:19 6:30/M
16 Jacob Becker Chelsea MI 242 16 77 21:41 22:17 7:00/M
17 Justin Tomsnany 1358 15 81 21:52 23:50 7:03/M
18 Ryan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 655 15 85 22:11 22:15 7:09/M
19 Chase Horsfield 1375 17 88 22:22 22:27 7:13/M
20 Zach Barnes Dexter MI 1326 15 103 22:47 22:56 7:21/M
21 Blake Burk Battle Creek MI 1114 18 104 22:50 23:36 7:22/M
22 Mitchell Patalon 1445 15 128 23:24 23:51 7:33/M
23 Michael Martinez Dexter MI 639 15 139 23:54 24:26 7:43/M
24 Matthew Pike Taylor MI 759 18 148 24:09 24:46 7:47/M
25 Arman Fotouhi Dexter MI 1133 15 200 25:47 26:53 8:19/M
26 Ismael Schlack 1367 16 202 25:52 27:51 8:21/M
27 Kyle Devoogd Dexter MI 1124 16 219 26:28 27:34 8:32/M
28 Edward Hodges Ann Arbor MI 1146 15 278 28:43 29:49 9:16/M
29 Stephen Chang Ann Arbor MI 312 18 350 32:14 33:08 10:24/M
30 Stephen Robards 1362 16 365 33:42 34:46 10:52/M
31 Austin Werthman 1319 18 440 50:00 50:16 16:08/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Bennett Prudhomme East Lansing MI 777 23 2 16:12 16:16 5:14/M
2 Jon Diep Ann Arbor MI 370 20 7 17:02 17:07 5:30/M
3 David Wilemski Ann Arbor MI 1096 21 11 17:12 17:18 5:33/M
4 Aaron Kosel Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1255 23 17 17:45 17:45 5:44/M
5 Erik Potere Howell MI 769 21 30 18:30 18:36 5:58/M
6 Sean Rosalez 1246 23 37 19:14 19:18 6:12/M
7 Aux Dutcher 1439 20 55 20:39 20:44 6:40/M
8 Daniel Crowley 1269 23 60 21:08 22:51 6:49/M
9 Ben Bouchard East Lansing MI 268 20 118 23:04 23:49 7:26/M
10 Trevor London Macomb MI 619 22 122 23:10 24:11 7:28/M
11 Greg Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 434 21 203 25:57 27:51 8:22/M
12 Ryuta Oshikiri Northville MI 727 22 211 26:14 27:36 8:28/M
13 Chris Littl Dexter MI 613 21 265 28:13 29:47 9:06/M
14 Khalil Harrani 1314 24 307 29:53 30:08 9:38/M
15 Adam Williams Ann Arbor MI 987 22 335 31:07 32:29 10:02/M
16 Joshua Lee Ypsilanti MI 595 21 362 33:36 35:32 10:50/M
17 Andrew Munson Adrian MI 696 22 402 38:02 40:43 12:16/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Cooper Knowlton Brooklyn NY 558 27 4 16:34 16:35 5:21/M
2 Andrew Porinsky 1280 27 5 16:42 16:42 5:23/M
3 Wade Wines Pinckney MI 1100 27 6 16:59 17:10 5:29/M
4 Donnie Tietsema Ann Arbor MI 922 27 20 18:08 18:14 5:51/M
5 Mark Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 1155 25 22 18:09 18:14 5:51/M
6 Josh Perrin 748 26 27 18:20 18:30 5:55/M
7 Michael Beach Ypsilanti MI 235 25 29 18:20 18:29 5:55/M
8 Bradley Plummer Cleveland OH 764 27 35 19:08 19:14 6:10/M
9 Zachary Zrull Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1325 27 72 21:27 21:36 6:55/M
10 Carlos Palomino Ann Arbor MI 733 27 73 21:27 22:54 6:55/M
11 Matt Totton Brighton MI 925 28 80 21:50 22:53 7:03/M
12 Vik Sood 1489 27 94 22:32 23:29 7:16/M
13 Ryan Monarch Ann Arbor MI 682 29 105 22:50 23:37 7:22/M
14 Daniel Emptage Luna Pier MI 395 27 137 23:42 25:05 7:39/M
15 Nick Byrne Ann Arbor MI 307 25 159 24:27 24:47 7:53/M
16 Adam Hardow Canton MI 466 29 161 24:32 24:52 7:55/M
17 Michael Brant Canton MI 277 27 215 26:17 26:31 8:29/M
18 Andrew Guiting 1245 25 221 26:33 27:50 8:34/M
19 Matthew Robertson Ann Arbor MI 805 26 245 27:19 27:37 8:49/M
20 Robert Manikowski 1247 26 273 28:30 28:45 9:12/M
21 Brandon Bauer Chicago IL 1026 26 283 29:00 30:56 9:21/M
22 Dan Edwards Flushing MI 387 29 320 30:29 31:26 9:50/M
23 Brandon Butler Chelsea MI 302 29 341 31:23 33:37 10:07/M
24 Steve Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 522 26 363 33:37 36:41 10:51/M
25 Dawn Allen Plymouth MI 209 29 376 35:26 37:56 11:26/M
26 Ben Tidman Ann Arbor MI 921 29 385 36:24 39:48 11:45/M
27 Nathan White Stockbridge MI 982 25 398 37:48 37:59 12:12/M
28 Andrew Vainner Grass Lake MI 940 29 410 39:51 42:45 12:51/M
29 Skipper Smith Pinckney MI 882 28 439 49:59 53:50 16:07/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Shaun Nolastname 1402 30 10 17:10 17:15 5:32/M
2 Mike Butler Munith MI 303 34 25 18:13 18:21 5:53/M
3 Andrew Weber Ann Arbor MI 973 33 28 18:20 18:23 5:55/M
4 Jonathan Miller Ann Arbor MI 670 31 46 19:57 20:05 6:26/M
5 Jon Napier Ann Arbor MI 705 30 54 20:16 20:27 6:32/M
6 Scott Bridges Ann Arbor MI 281 34 79 21:43 21:49 7:00/M
7 Joe Laurin Ann Arbor MI 591 32 84 22:09 22:50 7:09/M
8 Mitch Holdwick Ann Arbor MI 499 31 92 22:30 24:14 7:15/M
9 Michael Pedelson 1275 31 124 23:13 23:57 7:29/M
10 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 765 31 127 23:22 23:27 7:32/M
11 John Bauman Dexter MI 1110 32 134 23:36 25:58 7:37/M
12 Matt Lewis Dexter MI 1065 34 144 24:00 24:38 7:45/M
13 William Vanwasshenova New Boston MI 947 31 146 24:04 25:31 7:46/M
14 Scott Ondo Swanton OH 725 32 156 24:26 27:33 7:53/M
15 Peter Swanten 1441 33 162 24:33 25:44 7:55/M
16 Brent Helton Dexter MI 480 33 166 24:42 28:20 7:58/M
17 Jay Zawaeki 1259 34 170 24:54 26:58 8:02/M
18 James Tuttle Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1419 33 171 24:55 27:16 8:02/M
19 Todd Willford Dexter MI 986 34 174 24:59 25:37 8:04/M
20 Jason Shields Saline MI 857 33 175 25:03 25:26 8:05/M
21 Joe Hampel Ann Arbor MI 462 32 179 25:08 25:45 8:06/M
22 Nick Guthrie Riga MI 453 30 189 25:28 26:12 8:13/M
23 Gustav Gerlach Troy MI 428 31 190 25:29 27:01 8:13/M
24 Justin Mills Royal Oak MI 672 31 198 25:45 26:54 8:18/M
25 Ben Watt 1471 34 201 25:49 28:32 8:20/M
26 Thomas MacLean Ann Arbor MI 627 32 216 26:17 27:47 8:29/M
27 Joe Odam Dexter MI 1179 31 220 26:32 26:39 8:34/M
28 Joe Seto Brighton MI 847 30 227 26:51 29:24 8:40/M
29 Jason Eikmeier Dexter MI 388 33 230 26:56 29:23 8:41/M
30 Rob Carron Canton MI 309 30 239 27:08 27:34 8:45/M
31 Maxwell Coolidge 1239 31 243 27:14 29:55 8:47/M
32 Storm Ross Ann Arbor MI 815 33 253 27:42 30:15 8:56/M
33 Jeremy Edwards 1365 32 254 27:46 30:18 8:57/M
34 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 565 31 266 28:17 30:48 9:07/M
35 Doug McGregor Ft Wayne IN 656 31 276 28:35 29:27 9:13/M
36 Joe Kofoed Ann Arbor MI 561 33 281 28:51 31:38 9:18/M
37 Mark McPherson Riga MI 658 32 287 29:14 30:58 9:26/M
38 Autumn Aslakson Ypsilanti MI 222 32 300 29:43 32:19 9:35/M
39 Michael Fill Dexter MI 1131 33 327 30:50 31:52 9:57/M
40 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1486 33 343 31:31 32:33 10:10/M
41 Steven Matthews Canton MI 643 34 348 32:02 34:08 10:20/M
42 Anthony Gray Woodhaven MI 437 30 356 32:36 35:15 10:31/M
43 Brian Boni Milford MI 265 32 367 33:50 34:36 10:55/M
44 Brian Smith Niles MI 873 31 371 34:40 37:39 11:11/M
45 Jessi Lamb Dexter MI 582 33 415 41:06 42:16 13:15/M
46 Joe Fealy 1272 30 419 41:23 42:27 13:21/M
47 Cary Grimm Dexter MI 446 34 422 41:46 45:31 13:28/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1394 37 12 17:13 17:16 5:33/M
2 Ethan Daley 1322 36 52 20:11 20:21 6:31/M
3 Bradley Timm 1432 36 65 21:14 22:15 6:51/M
4 Mike Scannell New Boston MI 834 36 67 21:14 21:22 6:51/M
5 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti MI 1296 37 69 21:16 21:51 6:52/M
6 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 807 38 83 22:08 22:53 7:08/M
7 Shannon Brines Ann Arbor MI 1028 37 86 22:12 24:01 7:10/M
8 Jason Balcom Ann Arbor MI 1025 38 97 22:40 24:13 7:19/M
9 Charles Leister Ypsilanti MI 600 35 116 23:02 24:23 7:26/M
10 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 331 37 142 23:59 24:17 7:44/M
11 Troy Wissink Saline MI 997 37 143 24:00 25:42 7:45/M
12 Jeff Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 1341 37 149 24:10 26:49 7:48/M
13 Matt Hempton Dexter MI 483 39 154 24:22 25:06 7:52/M
14 Matt Hilton Ann Arbor MI 495 37 184 25:24 26:52 8:12/M
15 Jeff Hughes Dexter MI 1147 38 195 25:38 28:28 8:16/M
16 Pedro Moya Ypsilanti MI 692 37 210 26:13 27:32 8:27/M
17 Kevin Dare New Boston MI 355 35 212 26:15 27:40 8:28/M
18 Thomas Lamb Dexter MI 584 35 222 26:35 27:43 8:35/M
19 Andrew Cluley Ypsilanti MI 321 39 240 27:09 29:00 8:45/M
20 Jim Linton 1359 37 244 27:18 27:56 8:48/M
21 Francisco Palomino Ann Arbor MI 734 35 250 27:34 29:10 8:54/M
22 Christian Maloof Ann Arbor MI 631 37 261 28:01 30:12 9:02/M
23 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 538 38 284 29:01 30:52 9:22/M
24 Josh Evans Saline MI 401 39 286 29:11 31:21 9:25/M
25 Kirk Demars Ypsilanti MI 1481 36 288 29:14 32:34 9:26/M
26 Craig Commann 1484 36 298 29:39 32:14 9:34/M
27 Louis Presbst 1468 37 316 30:23 32:12 9:48/M
28 Billy Hoover Dearborn MI 503 39 330 30:56 33:39 9:59/M
29 Erik Magers 1288 37 331 30:58 31:40 9:59/M
30 Paul Williams Ann Arbor MI 1098 35 336 31:09 33:17 10:03/M
31 Brian Kletzka Dexter MI 551 35 342 31:24 33:47 10:08/M
32 Aaron Bell Howell MI 246 38 358 32:49 35:01 10:35/M
33 Timothy Marsh Dexter MI 636 36 361 33:36 35:44 10:50/M
34 Philip Millward Ann Arbor MI 675 36 369 34:04 37:22 10:59/M
35 Jeff Kittendorf Dexter MI 550 38 370 34:09 35:04 11:01/M
36 Jeremy Stephens Dexter MI 894 39 381 36:00 36:25 11:37/M
37 Edmundo Reyes Dexter MI 793 35 390 37:00 40:14 11:56/M
38 Anthony Greatores 1378 39 409 39:47 41:02 12:50/M
39 Patrick Tracy Ann Arbor MI 1216 36 446 54:12 57:56 17:29/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Michael Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 1279 44 41 19:36 19:43 6:19/M
2 Kevin Vanord South Lyon MI 1094 40 57 20:47 21:02 6:42/M
3 Tom McHugh Brighton MI 1169 40 64 21:13 21:21 6:51/M
4 Kyle Pullen Ann Arbor MI 779 41 82 21:56 22:17 7:05/M
5 Travis Strang Dexter MI 1210 42 96 22:39 22:44 7:18/M
6 Curt Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 1230 44 109 22:52 23:27 7:23/M
7 Eric Meerschaert Ann Arbor MI 659 43 110 22:55 23:30 7:24/M
8 Owen Busch Chelsea MI 300 41 119 23:07 23:39 7:27/M
9 Dan Kotwicki Ann Arbor MI 564 42 123 23:11 23:17 7:29/M
10 Chad Patterson Ann Arbor MI 740 42 129 23:27 23:34 7:34/M
11 Win Walker, III Saline MI 961 41 132 23:35 23:51 7:36/M
12 Richard Lamb Northville MI 583 40 138 23:51 24:23 7:42/M
13 Patrick Johnson Chelsea MI 1393 41 151 24:13 25:32 7:49/M
14 Dave Currie New Hudson MI 346 43 157 24:26 24:44 7:53/M
15 Tom Beck Ann Arbor MI 240 40 158 24:26 25:45 7:53/M
16 Floyd Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 353 42 173 24:58 26:44 8:03/M
17 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 899 44 177 25:07 25:53 8:06/M
18 Chris Pugh Pinckney MI 778 42 185 25:25 27:30 8:12/M
19 Mark Sturtevant Addison MI 907 40 186 25:25 26:24 8:12/M
20 Matt Chittle Ann Arbor MI 315 43 187 25:26 26:40 8:12/M
21 Chrisher Poulsen Ann Arbor MI 770 41 193 25:36 25:52 8:15/M
22 Mark Leone Dexter MI 605 40 196 25:40 25:57 8:17/M
23 Albert Burns Wayne MI 1115 41 197 25:43 26:11 8:18/M
24 Jeff Pitts Dexter MI 1324 43 206 26:05 26:34 8:25/M
25 John Loudermilk Dexter MI 1164 40 208 26:08 27:45 8:26/M
26 Tony Bunting Dexter MI 295 43 218 26:25 26:37 8:31/M
27 Brian Diblassio Ann Arbor MI 367 43 228 26:52 28:51 8:40/M
28 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 1071 43 231 26:56 27:47 8:41/M
29 Gerald Carr Dexter MI 308 44 242 27:14 29:54 8:47/M
30 Larry Beck Ann Arbor MI 239 43 247 27:21 28:20 8:49/M
31 Jim Baird Stockbridge MI 1330 44 249 27:30 28:34 8:52/M
32 Andy Curry Dexter MI 347 40 251 27:37 27:55 8:55/M
33 Mike Riha Dearborn MI 797 40 257 27:49 31:25 8:58/M
34 Mark Skiff Whitmore Lake MI 866 42 259 27:58 29:19 9:01/M
35 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 842 44 272 28:30 29:48 9:12/M
36 Dan Ackerman Dexter MI 203 40 275 28:33 31:31 9:13/M
37 James Lobdell Dexter MI 618 41 280 28:49 30:15 9:18/M
38 Bill Helton Taylor MI 1056 43 303 29:47 30:57 9:36/M
39 Aaron Sprague 1382 40 308 29:54 31:09 9:39/M
40 Dave Perhne Ann Arbor MI 746 41 314 30:15 32:25 9:45/M
41 Dan Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 273 42 329 30:55 32:49 9:58/M
42 Matthew Ranville Ann Arbor MI 786 41 354 32:29 33:00 10:29/M
43 Eric Buckhave Ypsilanti MI 290 42 355 32:29 35:06 10:29/M
44 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 264 43 357 32:43 35:50 10:33/M
45 Scott Rousseau Westland MI 816 41 366 33:42 36:35 10:52/M
46 Sean Chance Ypsilanti MI 1294 44 373 34:51 36:34 11:15/M
47 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 1356 40 374 34:57 35:36 11:16/M
48 Eddie Cottle Dexter MI 336 44 384 36:23 37:39 11:44/M
49 Shawn Perry Chelsea MI 751 41 394 37:15 40:52 12:01/M
50 Michael Altwies Novi MI 210 43 397 37:36 41:12 12:08/M
51 Hugh Blaxill Farmington Hills MI 255 43 408 39:46 43:19 12:50/M
52 Steve Naricki 1467 41 421 41:27 43:47 13:22/M
53 Sam Avery Milan MI 1105 43 426 43:11 45:03 13:56/M
54 Shawn Trujillo Dearborn MI 930 40 430 43:52 47:28 14:09/M
55 Cosmo Mendez Dexter MI 660 41 442 50:14 53:02 16:12/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 1069 45 16 17:35 17:42 5:40/M
2 Michael Van Oss Lansing MI 1219 46 34 19:03 19:10 6:09/M
3 Adan Gomez 1360 47 40 19:23 19:38 6:15/M
4 Tom Jarema Brighton MI 1152 47 42 19:36 19:44 6:19/M
5 Richard Neuhaus Farmington Hills MI 1077 46 47 19:59 20:29 6:27/M
6 Brian Harreld Dexter MI 1347 45 49 20:09 20:18 6:30/M
7 David Krueger Dexter MI 569 46 53 20:14 20:21 6:32/M
8 Fred Nicholas Ann Arbor MI 714 47 59 21:05 21:13 6:48/M
9 Mike Marlow Livonia MI 1166 49 62 21:10 21:26 6:50/M
10 Chris Brandly 1282 46 70 21:23 23:06 6:54/M
11 Bob Degutis Ann Arbor MI 1434 48 71 21:26 22:24 6:55/M
12 Mitch Hall Ann Arbor MI 1141 49 76 21:34 21:54 6:57/M
13 Todd Tribble Ann Arbor MI 1371 45 78 21:42 22:20 7:00/M
14 Tom Nisbet Brighton MI 1079 49 91 22:27 24:10 7:15/M
15 Glenn Green Dexter MI 438 48 93 22:31 22:40 7:16/M
16 George Brown Livonia MI 286 49 101 22:46 25:10 7:21/M
17 Eric Walz Ann Arbor MI 965 48 112 22:58 23:51 7:25/M
18 Edward Vasicek Ann Arbor MI 948 46 117 23:03 23:32 7:26/M
19 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MI 823 45 121 23:09 23:15 7:28/M
20 David Pike Taylor MI 758 47 153 24:22 24:57 7:52/M
21 Wayne Wood Ann Arbor MI 1004 48 163 24:33 26:13 7:55/M
22 Allan Beatty Ypsilanti MI 236 48 176 25:05 26:48 8:05/M
23 Damian Badish Gregory MI 1107 48 178 25:07 27:18 8:06/M
24 Rick Zach Canton MI 1014 48 205 26:01 28:04 8:24/M
25 Bj Kramer Saline MI 566 47 225 26:43 28:45 8:37/M
26 Doug King Dexter MI 546 45 229 26:52 28:19 8:40/M
27 David Kull Dexter MI 1485 45 232 26:57 27:53 8:42/M
28 Chris Nihart Holland OH 1178 45 233 27:00 30:01 8:43/M
29 Oliver Schave 1383 45 237 27:03 28:27 8:44/M
30 Dwayne McCartt 1480 49 270 28:26 31:38 9:10/M
31 Adam Baird Dexter MI 225 48 294 29:32 31:06 9:32/M
32 Alan Metz Canton MI 665 48 295 29:33 31:32 9:32/M
33 Mark Tuneff Ann Arbor MI 1218 49 297 29:36 32:09 9:33/M
34 Bob Skrobot Howell MI 1203 49 299 29:41 31:15 9:35/M
35 Darren Nance Brighton MI 703 47 309 30:00 33:36 9:41/M
36 Rick Kansas 1392 46 311 30:04 32:32 9:42/M
37 Taha Hussain Ann Arbor MI 1149 49 313 30:10 30:20 9:44/M
38 Jeff Bradley Dexter MI 276 48 317 30:26 32:11 9:49/M
39 John Fox Dexter MI 1135 47 321 30:31 32:01 9:51/M
40 Chrisher Sorensen Southgate MI 884 47 324 30:39 32:54 9:53/M
41 John McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 653 45 326 30:46 32:17 9:55/M
42 Jeff Emery Pinckney MI 392 45 346 31:57 35:38 10:18/M
43 John Jouppi Westland MI 533 46 349 32:08 32:08 10:22/M
44 Dennis Zender Ann Arbor MI 1019 47 353 32:29 32:54 10:29/M
45 Mark Lempert West Bloomfield MI 601 46 360 33:33 36:19 10:49/M
46 Brian Robards 1363 47 364 33:41 34:45 10:52/M
47 Andy Reiser Dexter MI 791 48 379 35:57 39:44 11:36/M
48 Vince Warolin Jackson MI 970 46 386 36:40 38:16 11:50/M
49 Brian Diskin Dexter MICHIGAN 1355 46 391 37:03 40:37 11:57/M
50 Grant Bauman Jackson MI 233 45 413 40:41 44:01 13:07/M
51 Robert Gramer 1420 49 418 41:18 44:29 13:19/M
52 Greg Melvin Dexter MI 1170 45 423 42:19 44:39 13:39/M
53 Daniel White 1271 45 427 43:29 45:43 14:02/M
54 Robert Shuler Canton MI 863 45 437 46:35 48:39 15:02/M
55 David Owen-Cruise Ypsilanti MI 730 47 443 50:18 53:33 16:14/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1455 50 31 18:31 18:31 5:58/M
2 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MI 514 50 45 19:48 19:53 6:23/M
3 Alar Elken Ann Arbor MI 391 54 50 20:09 20:16 6:30/M
4 Tim Douthit Ann Arbor MI 379 50 61 21:08 21:48 6:49/M
5 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 868 53 66 21:14 21:51 6:51/M
6 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 375 53 87 22:21 22:29 7:13/M
7 Bob Offman New Boston MI 1180 50 102 22:46 23:12 7:21/M
8 Michael Smith Hamtramck MI 879 54 140 23:55 24:05 7:43/M
9 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 543 52 145 24:00 24:21 7:45/M
10 Jim Green South Lyon MI 440 50 165 24:39 24:55 7:57/M
11 Brad Shugart Dexter MI 859 52 169 24:51 26:08 8:01/M
12 Jeff Madden Howell MI 1066 51 188 25:27 27:13 8:13/M
13 David Kaisla 1428 52 194 25:36 26:24 8:15/M
14 Dean Johnson Plymouth MI 527 51 217 26:24 26:32 8:31/M
15 Jonathan Cansfield 1384 51 223 26:36 28:43 8:35/M
16 Gregory Barber Northville MI 230 50 238 27:03 29:03 8:44/M
17 David Mazzotta Dexter MI 1070 52 248 27:23 28:46 8:50/M
18 Barry White Pinkckney MI 978 51 255 27:47 28:09 8:58/M
19 Scott McDonald Pinckney MI 1168 50 260 27:59 30:05 9:02/M
20 Mark Meyer East Lansing MI 666 54 264 28:11 29:31 9:05/M
21 Greg Leonard Dexter MI 604 53 269 28:26 30:08 9:10/M
22 Jeff Burgess Hartland MI 297 51 291 29:24 32:07 9:29/M
23 Tim Wise Dimondale MI 996 52 301 29:44 31:57 9:35/M
24 James Payne Manchester MI 741 54 302 29:44 32:58 9:35/M
25 Tom Guise Dexter MI 1055 52 322 30:34 32:19 9:52/M
26 Bruce Chaffee Dexter MI 1119 51 333 31:05 34:30 10:02/M
27 Bill Davidson Dexter MI 1036 52 337 31:12 33:09 10:04/M
28 Paulo Sugai Saline MI 908 52 345 31:42 32:35 10:14/M
29 Gary Peppin Ann Arbor MI 744 51 377 35:37 38:28 11:29/M
30 Scott Brodie Saline MI 283 52 389 36:55 40:42 11:55/M
31 Chuck Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 831 54 400 37:59 40:16 12:15/M
32 Chris Vermeulen Ann Arbor MI 954 52 403 38:10 41:33 12:19/M
33 Glenn Lieckfield Lakeland MI 611 50 406 38:56 41:04 12:34/M
34 Jim Diroff Carleton MI 372 51 407 39:18 42:27 12:41/M
35 Barbara Martinez Dexter MI 638 52 416 41:10 41:43 13:17/M
36 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 575 53 448 57:34 1:01:19 18:34/M
37 Tim Jeruzal Brighton MI 524 50 450 58:32 1:01:29 18:53/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 1172 56 95 22:35 23:11 7:17/M
2 Karl Steavenson Ann Arbor MI 1500 55 204 25:58 28:45 8:23/M
3 Kevin Webb Jackson MI 972 56 236 27:02 28:32 8:43/M
4 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 1145 57 267 28:21 29:16 9:09/M
5 Leon Mable Vandalia OH 624 55 271 28:27 29:24 9:11/M
6 Mike Lafferty Milford MI 579 57 323 30:38 32:19 9:53/M
7 Cliff Rowley Pinckney MI 817 58 325 30:45 32:23 9:55/M
8 Michael Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 512 55 347 32:01 34:07 10:20/M
9 Eberhard Geyer Dexter MI 429 58 351 32:15 34:33 10:24/M
10 Rick Roe Ypsilanti MI 810 58 352 32:18 34:52 10:25/M
11 Mark Hugger Dexter MI 1059 56 368 33:51 36:47 10:55/M
12 Eric Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 517 58 378 35:42 37:20 11:31/M
13 Brad Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 1253 59 387 36:41 39:03 11:50/M
14 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 976 58 405 38:55 42:35 12:33/M
15 Bill Staggs Taylor MI 891 58 417 41:13 42:24 13:18/M
16 Steve Gunderson Whitmore Lake MI 451 58 428 43:30 45:35 14:02/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Wally Hayes Ann Arbor MI 474 61 39 19:22 19:30 6:15/M
2 John Reed Parma MI 788 61 90 22:27 22:45 7:15/M
3 Tom Sanford Saline MI 829 61 164 24:39 25:03 7:57/M
4 William Crawforth Ann Arbor MI 342 60 167 24:43 25:17 7:58/M
5 Eugene Herrera Ann Arbor MI 486 63 168 24:50 27:40 8:01/M
6 Jim Coleman Ann Arbor MI 1122 63 191 25:31 26:41 8:14/M
7 Ron Smith Pinckney MI 880 60 252 27:39 31:13 8:55/M
8 Ken Nixon 1266 60 256 27:48 28:42 8:58/M
9 Michael Galea Ann Arbor MI 1050 63 268 28:24 31:41 9:10/M
10 John Wilson Okemos MI 1099 60 289 29:17 29:45 9:27/M
11 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OH 993 62 339 31:13 31:29 10:04/M
12 Jeannie Hetfield Owosso MI 488 62 359 33:00 34:22 10:39/M
13 Frank Maston Portage MI 1374 61 395 37:23 41:04 12:04/M
14 Chrisher Gol Goldsby Grosse Pointe Park 432 63 414 40:47 43:15 13:09/M
15 John Eisenhardt Dexter MI 389 60 444 51:26 53:23 16:35/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Larry Parkison Union City MI 737 65 172 24:55 25:04 8:02/M
2 John Farah Ann Arbor MI 1041 69 182 25:22 27:02 8:11/M
3 Larry Gurtowsky Ann Arbor MI 1136 66 277 28:37 30:40 9:14/M
4 Charlie Brown Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 285 66 285 29:02 31:14 9:22/M
5 Larry Wibright Plymouth MI 984 65 306 29:52 30:02 9:38/M
6 Chet Hill Dexter MI 493 65 312 30:06 31:05 9:43/M
7 Ron Warharst 1437 69 318 30:27 33:50 9:49/M
8 Dan Hetfield Owosso MI 487 65 412 40:32 41:53 13:05/M
9 James Symons 1426 66 445 53:03 55:38 17:07/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Harlan Vanblaricum Dexter MI 944 72 199 25:47 27:11 8:19/M
2 John Patrick McKeone Ypsilanti MI 1073 74 429 43:45 47:16 14:07/M

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Roy Brown 1464 79 290 29:24 31:14 9:29/M
2 Robert Brucken Cleveland OH 288 78 434 45:58 48:11 14:50/M
*Overall place within ge

Dexter, MI
Provided by RF Timing