2012 Smoke the Turkey

back to results

Nov. 22, 2012

2012 Smoke the Turkey
Toledo, OH
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2012 Smoke The Turkey
TOLEDO, OH
11/22/2012

Scored by Gault Race Management

OVERALL RESULTS

Place No. Name Town Ag S Time Pace
===== ====== ========================== ============== == = ======= =====
1 11697 Chris Lemon 24 M 14:47 4:46
2 11695 Philip Lagat Toledo 27 M 14:52 4:48
3 11698 Matt Lemon 24 M 15:13 4:54
4 11866 Nick Thomas Toledo 23 M 15:19 4:56
5 23 Andrew Althaus Temperance 21 M 16:21 5:16
6 11831 Steve Neshkoff Detroit 29 M 16:21 5:16
7 1082 Matthew Oram Toledo 18 M 16:30 5:19
8 1184 Quintin Reiser Wauseon 16 M 16:40 5:22
9 329 Matthew Disher Sylvania 18 M 16:43 5:23
10 7423 John Wodarski III Sylvania 20 M 16:50 5:25
11 11820 Corey Johnson Pemberville 23 M 16:51 5:26
12 918 Colin McCloskey Sylvania 18 M 16:55 5:27
13 1224 Tom Romanowski Hudson 42 M 17:02 5:29
14 809 Paul Lemon Huntsville 27 M 17:12 5:32
15 11699 Maura Lemon 24 F 17:14 5:33
16 681 Matt Johnson Toledo 28 M 17:29 5:38
17 11688 Kevin Egan Toledo 37 M 17:39 5:41
18 11863 Brian Young Toledo 34 M 17:41 5:42
19 11849 Delminey Phelps Whitehouse 18 F 17:47 5:44
20 11684 Dorcas Chesana Toledo 24 F 17:50 5:45
21 805 Elizabeth Lemon Bowling Green 20 F 17:56 5:47
22 1269 Nick Sching Perrysburg 23 M 17:58 5:47
23 11687 Todd Germana Sylvania 38 M 17:59 5:48
24 11701 Jason Magers Toledo 27 M 18:09 5:51
25 11848 Mackenzie Phelps Whitehouse 21 F 18:09 5:51
26 847 Jack Lopacki Manassas 18 M 18:14 5:53
27 222 Christopher Concannon Ann Arbor 25 M 18:16 5:53
28 15 Dominic Adduci Temperance 14 M 18:20 5:55
29 11692 Steven Hart Toledo 41 M 18:21 5:55
30 940 Michael McNamara Toledo 21 M 18:22 5:55
31 803 Jordan Lee Toledo 24 M 18:32 5:58
32 11538 Derek Hunter Columbus 37 M 18:33 5:59
33 250 Spencer Crawford District Of Co 18 M 18:39 6:01
34 11691 Robert Hall Toledo 23 M 18:47 6:03
35 489 Nick Glover Toledo 21 M 18:52 6:05
36 189 Matt Carpenter Hudson 35 M 18:54 6:06
37 807 Kylie Lemon Huntsville 25 F 19:00 6:07
38 11531 Jennifer Haynes Tiffin 33 F 19:01 6:08
39 975 David Michel Defiance 16 M 19:02 6:08
40 11772 Beth Wells Springboro 35 F 19:04 6:09
41 11847 Kevin Phelps Whitehouse 51 M 19:05 6:09
42 56 Zander Bader Toledo 14 M 19:07 6:10
43 1060 Tim Nijakowski Mason 40 M 19:13 6:12
44 11700 Eric Lutton Delta 27 M 19:19 6:13
45 1228 Stevie Rosen Toledo 14 M 19:21 6:14
46 11868 Erik Styacich 27 M 19:29 6:17
47 600 Kevin Hochmuth North Royalton 27 M 19:30 6:17
48 11706 Ryan Snow Sylvania 36 M 19:31 6:17
49 11885 Kyle Forrester Toledo 20 M 19:31 6:17
50 1411 Reagan Stowell Morenci 16 M 19:32 6:18
51 1231 Chris Rousos Toledo 22 M 19:35 6:19
52 11839 John Cramer Maumee 48 M 19:39 6:20
53 11530 Matthew Hawkins Perrysburg 35 M 19:41 6:21
54 11574 Roderick Maclachlan Toledo 44 M 19:42 6:21
55 11911 Brian Phillips 38 M 19:48 6:23
56 11858 Sarah Streicher Los Angeles 29 F 19:55 6:25
57 943 Steve McNamee Sylvania 40 M 19:56 6:25
58 504 Brian Gould Chicago 39 M 19:56 6:25
59 674 Cameron Johns Toledo 21 M 20:04 6:28
60 11713 John Wodarski Sylvania 43 M 20:08 6:29
61 1293 Jacob Schutt Whitehouse 19 M 20:08 6:29
62 181 Jonathan Burns Lexington 32 M 20:09 6:30
63 672 Silis Jiang Sylvania 22 M 20:10 6:30
64 565 Tom Hart Ottawa Hills 54 M 20:12 6:31
65 1395 Anthony Stewart Oak Harbor 34 M 20:13 6:31
66 438 Mark Foxbower Bellevue 36 M 20:15 6:31
67 11794 Nathan Dick Toledo 15 M 20:17 6:32
68 1478 David Tracey Holland 57 M 20:18 6:32
69 11693 Jen Hildebrand Waterville 33 F 20:19 6:33
70 11873 Dan Farmer Lewis Center 42 M 20:23 6:34
71 429 Scott Forsythe Toledo 45 M 20:27 6:35
72 27 Ryan Ames Sylvania 37 M 20:32 6:37
73 8376 Landon Brown Delta 18 M 20:36 6:38
74 17 Dan Ahern Toledo 31 M 20:36 6:38
75 1462 Garrett Tinsman Archbold 51 M 20:41 6:40
76 615 Thomas Hosler Sylvania 13 M 20:42 6:40
77 11827 Riley Lane Wauseon 18 M 20:47 6:42
78 1489 Aren Turpening Ann Arbor 30 M 20:47 6:42
79 1477 Chris Tracey Toledo 29 M 20:48 6:42
80 11617 Bryan Pyles Sylvania 43 M 20:52 6:43
81 7431 Melanie Worley Sylvania 19 F 20:53 6:44
82 1227 Benny Rosen Toledo 12 M 20:56 6:45
83 161 Per Broman Bowling Green 50 M 20:57 6:45
84 472 Caleb Genot Sylvania 13 M 20:58 6:45
85 1991 Kevin Wilcheck Toledo 33 M 20:58 6:45
86 310 Tom Dey Lambertville 43 M 21:00 6:46
87 1037 Jack Nagel Toledo 46 M 21:01 6:46
88 1025 Casey Myers Napa 29 M 21:03 6:47
89 7432 Phillip Worley Sylvania 41 M 21:05 6:48
90 11865 John Trame 53 M 21:07 6:48
91 11635 Bruce Schwabel Perrysburg 52 M 21:09 6:49
92 868 David Mack Toledo 42 M 21:14 6:50
93 786 George Lathrop Ottawa Hills 44 M 21:14 6:51
94 11796 Ray Miller Toledo 42 M 21:15 6:51
95 974 Daniel Michel Defiance 43 M 21:18 6:52
96 7440 Tim Wright Sylvania 48 M 21:18 6:52
97 1481 Michael Travis Worcester 47 M 21:18 6:52
98 720 Jenna Kill Sylvania 12 F 21:20 6:52
99 873 Nicholas Mack Toledo 9 M 21:21 6:53
100 11755 R. Joseph Shoots Toledo 41 M 21:21 6:53
101 190 Ron Carpenter Hudson 63 M 21:21 6:53
102 983 Lauryn Mick Sylvania 10 F 21:22 6:53
103 54 Nickel Bader Toledo 14 M 21:23 6:53
104 11941 Khalil Raffoul 47 M 21:23 6:53
105 11633 Drew Saltzstein Toledo 21 M 21:25 6:54
106 713 Jeremy Kelley Holland 33 M 21:25 6:54
107 52 Jacob Bader Toledo 13 M 21:26 6:54
108 1128 Jon Pizzo Lakewood 14 M 21:28 6:55
109 11937 Amy Assenmacher Dallas 37 F 21:28 6:55
110 1382 Matt Stasa Swanton 23 M 21:29 6:55
111 498 Ian Gore-Willse Ottawa Hills 20 M 21:30 6:56
112 1378 Larry Staley Chagrin Falls 49 M 21:35 6:57
113 1225 Trina Romanowski Hudson 36 F 21:37 6:58
114 111 Mark Berlacher Sylvania 24 M 21:38 6:58
115 1254 Scott Sanzenbacher Monclova 34 M 21:38 6:58
116 11784 Todd Tscherne Sylvania 30 M 21:38 6:58
117 830 Kadin Llewellyn Perrysburg 16 M 21:38 6:58
118 941 Pat McNamara Toledo 24 M 21:39 6:59
119 1004 Bob Mohr Lambertville 47 M 21:39 6:59
120 127 Sean Blomquist Toledo 37 M 21:44 7:00
121 1223 Tea Romanowski Hudson 14 F 21:50 7:02
122 11855 Jim Heles 33 M 21:52 7:03
123 709 Nathan Keil Northwood 23 M 21:55 7:04
124 1277 Doug Schmucker Toledo 53 M 21:55 7:04
125 1129 Mike Podracky Toledo 59 M 21:55 7:04
126 11887 Kent Bvehren Maumee 49 M 21:57 7:04
127 379 Jodi Farschman Sylvania 41 F 21:58 7:05
128 399 Corey Fink Toledo 17 M 22:00 7:05
129 1226 Barry Rosen Toledo 52 M 22:04 7:07
130 11721 Ben Hildebrand Waterville 34 M 22:05 7:07
131 874 Donald Mackinnon Toledo 49 M 22:06 7:07
132 11864 Liz Mullen 34 F 22:06 7:07
133 1050 Clinton Nichols Toledo 39 M 22:07 7:08
134 1946 Richard Waltjen Sylvania 49 M 22:11 7:09
135 444 Davis Fray Whitehouse 13 M 22:11 7:09
136 11854 Steve Noblet Grand Rapids 62 M 22:13 7:10
137 1440 Nicholas Switchenko Boston 28 M 22:13 7:10
138 151 Ryan Briddell Sylvania 27 M 22:13 7:10
139 11743 Kelsey Brebberman Maumee 17 F 22:15 7:10
140 595 Jonathan Hill Temperance 48 M 22:15 7:10
141 596 Samantha Hill Temperance 15 F 22:17 7:11
142 647 Eric Isaloser Temperance 25 M 22:24 7:13
143 1266 Peter Schaefer Columbus 32 M 22:24 7:13
144 138 Matthew Boston Sylvania 39 M 22:25 7:13
145 175 George Bukovinszky Waterville 47 M 22:25 7:14
146 611 Steve Hood Sylvania 43 M 22:26 7:14
147 1465 Jackie Tipton Delta 32 F 22:29 7:15
148 11792 Nikko Dick Toledo 37 F 22:29 7:15
149 792 Jason Law Sylvania 24 M 22:29 7:15
150 332 Abbigail Dorn Toledo 14 F 22:31 7:15
151 831 Kaitlyn Llewellyn Perrysburg 19 F 22:31 7:15
152 829 Jonathan Llewellyn Perrysburg 43 M 22:31 7:15
153 832 Kara Llewellyn Perrysburg 44 F 22:32 7:16
154 457 Evan Gallegos Sylvania 35 M 22:33 7:16
155 11573 Julia Maclachlan Toledo 43 F 22:34 7:16
156 1379 Melissa Staley Chagrin Falls 47 F 22:35 7:17
157 147 Matthew Bracken Toledo 30 M 22:37 7:17
158 11903 Chloe Wofring Maumee 14 F 22:37 7:17
159 11949 Monica West Toledo 39 F 22:37 7:17
160 736 Jeff Knowlan Waldron 50 L 22:37 7:17
161 295 Max Denman Maumee 11 M 22:38 7:17
162 1105 Amy Penna Chicago 30 F 22:39 7:18
163 1390 Jeffery Stephens Sylvania 42 M 22:39 7:18
164 11592 Karie Murphey Toledo 20 F 22:39 7:18
165 1495 Aaron Valentine Whitehouse 38 M 22:41 7:18
166 11703 Jessica Meeker Maumee 36 F 22:42 7:19
167 11537 Danielle Hunter Columbus 36 F 22:42 7:19
168 456 Alissa Gallegos Sylvania 35 F 22:43 7:19
169 375 Sarah Fagerman Monclova 30 F 22:43 7:19
170 1245 Jake Ryan Hunterville 14 M 22:43 7:19
171 328 Jacob Disher Sylvania 16 M 22:44 7:19
172 1034 Adam Naayers Holland 17 M 22:44 7:20
173 11595 Nicholas Newnham Columbus 28 M 22:45 7:20
174 643 Mike Irmen Perrysburg 58 M 22:45 7:20
175 11925 Holly Harnica Dundee 15 F 22:47 7:20
176 11900 Tom Braker 35 M 22:47 7:21
177 751 Matthew Koury Boulder 46 M 22:47 7:21
178 47 Tony Araiz Temperance 26 M 22:52 7:22
179 11551 Matt Kasza Sylvania 42 M 22:53 7:22
180 876 Evan Mahl La Salle 20 M 22:53 7:23
181 1388 Shane Steinhardt Toledo 38 M 22:57 7:24
182 8357 Brock Battelline Sylvania 31 M 22:59 7:24
183 80 Richard Bavis Toledo 33 M 23:00 7:25
184 355 Rich Effler Toledo 30 M 23:01 7:25
185 1307 Will Shinew Champaign 11 M 23:01 7:25
186 1397 Douglas Stockton Ottawa Hills 19 M 23:02 7:25
187 43 Zachary Applegate Bowling Green 12 M 23:03 7:26
188 60 Kelly Bandfield Toledo 35 F 23:04 7:26
189 11793 Jeff Lewis Dublin 40 M 23:04 7:26
190 11751 Rose Klapp Sylvania 37 F 23:04 7:26
191 11830 Camden Ball 12 M 23:06 7:26
192 1058 Corrie Nijakowski Swanton 33 F 23:06 7:26
193 1059 Nick Nijakowski Swanton 36 M 23:06 7:26
194 8330 Mark Zinck Ottawa Hills 43 M 23:07 7:27
195 11843 Emma Paden 15 F 23:08 7:27
196 1173 John Regan Sylvania 15 M 23:09 7:27
197 744 William Koester Sylvania 17 M 23:09 7:28
198 11565 Jeffery Kuns Centerville 34 M 23:11 7:28
199 11777 Steve Melvin Perrysburg 48 M 23:11 7:28
200 11832 Leonard Urbina Toledo 35 M 23:11 7:28
201 1211 Jordan Rode Toledo 21 M 23:13 7:29
202 11550 Alec Kasza Sylvania 13 M 23:13 7:29
203 11809 Jesse Squire Sylvania 41 M 23:14 7:29
204 1276 Phil Schmidt Whitehouse 64 M 23:15 7:29
205 207 Neil Chryst Toledo 39 M 23:16 7:30
206 11779 John Shaw Sylvania 52 M 23:16 7:30
207 8 Ramsey Abu-Absi Toledo 43 M 23:17 7:30
208 11748 Morgan Brebberman Maumee 16 F 23:17 7:30
209 580 Wil Heizelman Holland 9 M 23:17 7:30
210 334 Chris Drage Maumee 45 M 23:17 7:30
211 1274 Boomer Schmidt Worthington 28 M 23:19 7:31
212 417 Bethany Flage Wayne 21 F 23:19 7:31
213 11517 Brandon Gore Lambertville 14 M 23:21 7:31
214 759 Andrew Kreinbrink Holland 28 M 23:21 7:31
215 1035 John Naayers Holland 51 M 23:21 7:31
216 1417 Katie Streb Swanton 22 F 23:23 7:32
217 530 Zach Guenin Toledo 19 M 23:23 7:32
218 1367 James Sosbe, Jr Toledo 40 M 23:23 7:32
219 791 Garret Law Sylvania 17 M 23:23 7:32
220 843 Torey Loeb Toledo 16 F 23:24 7:32
221 1988 Jenny Wichman McClure 32 F 23:27 7:33
222 1145 Daniel Przeniczny Lambertville 19 M 23:28 7:34
223 256 Beth Crosser Berkey 49 F 23:28 7:34
224 1449 Robert Szymanski Toledo 41 M 23:28 7:34
225 11902 Vincent Webb Toledo 22 M 23:29 7:34
226 1453 Julie Theroux Whitehouse 54 F 23:32 7:35
227 1258 Sam Sayed Sylvania 42 M 23:32 7:35
228 11527 David Harrison Maumee 36 M 23:33 7:35
229 8305 Kyle Zaborski Sylvania 20 M 23:35 7:36
230 585 Craig Herschel Luna Pier 31 M 23:35 7:36
231 11812 David Ostan Hollywood 47 M 23:36 7:36
232 11754 Sarah White Boulder 26 F 23:37 7:36
233 8339 Sammy Vassar Toledo 12 M 23:38 7:37
234 42 Natalie Applegate Bowling Green 13 F 23:40 7:38
235 11875 Claire Cohen Sylvania 33 F 23:40 7:38
236 411 Keith Fitchpatric Toledo 48 M 23:42 7:38
237 1116 Philip Pickett Centennial 51 M 23:45 7:39
238 908 Andrew Mayhall Toledo 32 M 23:46 7:40
239 11593 Paul Murphey Toledo 21 M 23:47 7:40
240 376 Andrew Farley Lynchburg 24 M 23:48 7:40
241 928 Elizabeth McGarry Chicago 30 F 23:48 7:40
242 71 Paula Bartlett Sylvania 48 F 23:49 7:40
243 11769 Emilio Delcarmen Minneapolis 15 M 23:49 7:41
244 11954 Abbie Soltis Luckey 20 F 23:49 7:41
245 110 Katie Berlacher Pittsburgh 33 F 23:51 7:41
246 1203 Stephan Risher Sylvania 60 M 23:52 7:41
247 896 Amy Martinek Sylvania 43 F 23:53 7:42
248 11539 William James Perrysburg 57 M 23:53 7:42
249 1109 Samantha Pfitzer Toledo 29 F 23:53 7:42
250 65 Travis Barnes Delta 14 M 23:54 7:42
251 765 Andrew Kwiatkowski Sylvania 42 M 23:54 7:42
252 8402 Donald Dietrich Sylvania 38 M 23:56 7:43
253 239 Carissa Cousins Corvallis 43 F 23:56 7:43
254 466 Ginny Gaynor Wauseon 54 F 23:56 7:43
255 7435 David Wright Sylvania 19 M 23:57 7:43
256 311 Mike Dibble Toledo 16 M 23:57 7:43
257 659 Aaron Jakes Sylvania 19 M 23:57 7:43
258 557 Scott Harrington Sylvania 12 M 23:58 7:43
259 11690 Evan Gayner Perrysburg 24 M 23:58 7:43
260 11549 Grant Jones Milwaukee 33 M 23:59 7:44
261 35 Terri Anderson Bowling Green 49 F 24:00 7:44
262 11652 Dave Stamm Maumee 36 M 24:00 7:44
263 1492 Alexa Urbanski Toledo 16 F 24:01 7:44
264 20 Kaitlan Ahrens Toledo 22 F 24:04 7:45
265 412 Taylor Fitchpatric Toledo 15 F 24:04 7:45
266 415 Gregory Flaczynski Toledo 48 M 24:04 7:45
267 349 Amy Eckel Holland 42 F 24:05 7:45
268 1416 Steve Straub Toledo 38 M 24:05 7:46
269 8343 Brent Vogel Jr. Toledo 29 M 24:05 7:46
270 11650 Kyla Sofo Sylvania 17 F 24:08 7:46
271 696 Jason Kaczor Lakewood 28 M 24:09 7:47
272 987 Angela Miesner Bowling Green 32 F 24:10 7:47
273 604 Morgan Hojnacki Sylvania 20 F 24:14 7:48
274 584 Zachary Hermiller Perrysburg 25 M 24:14 7:48
275 1345 Lisa Smith Perrysburg 43 F 24:15 7:49
276 1485 William Tucker Dublin 39 M 24:16 7:49
277 11979 Leah Nagel Toledo 22 F 24:18 7:50
278 225 Mark Contat Perrysburg 42 M 24:19 7:50
279 995 Katie Miller Toledo 21 F 24:19 7:50
280 11862 Brent Jarosi Perrysburg 28 M 24:21 7:51
281 88 Ashlie Beckham Boulder 39 F 24:21 7:51
282 948 Lisa Meeker Holland 35 F 24:22 7:51
283 1149 Megan Quinlevan Sylvania 27 F 24:22 7:51
284 53 Mike Bader Toledo 49 M 24:23 7:51
285 503 Tyler Gossett Sylvania 15 M 24:23 7:51
286 578 Andrew Heintz Toledo 28 M 24:24 7:52
287 11673 Wendy Wexler-Kale Temperance 46 F 24:24 7:52
288 87 Tim Beard Sylvania 34 M 24:25 7:52
289 484 Jeff Gilley Holland 44 M 24:25 7:52
290 94 Adrienne Bell Perrysburg 30 F 24:28 7:53
291 11776 Kate Melvin Traverse City 15 F 24:28 7:53
292 264 Jeffrey Damrauer Durham 29 M 24:28 7:53
293 778 Brian Langsdorf Monclova 43 M 24:29 7:53
294 11704 Pat Sheehan Toledo 54 M 24:29 7:53
295 11761 Pat Shanahan Hilliard 45 M 24:30 7:54
296 636 David Ingmire Chicago 28 M 24:31 7:54
297 11891 Todd Ahrens 45 M 24:31 7:54
298 1499 Courtney Van Koughnet Toledo 37 F 24:31 7:54
299 1960 Brad Wendling Perrysburg 42 M 24:34 7:55
300 1443 Joe Szafarowicz Sylvania 42 M 24:34 7:55
301 552 Laura Harfied-Carr Toledo 36 F 24:35 7:55
302 1921 Jackie Vannuyen Sylvania 38 F 24:36 7:55
303 7448 Christian` Young Sylvania 17 M 24:36 7:55
304 34 Ian Anderson Sylvania 19 M 24:36 7:56
305 743 Nikolaus Koester Sylvania 25 M 24:37 7:56
306 589 Bryan Hickman Toledo 28 M 24:37 7:56
307 1251 Dana Sabback Toledo 35 F 24:38 7:56
308 1247 Steffany Ryan Huntersville 42 F 24:38 7:56
309 11653 Daniel Stein Easton 30 M 24:39 7:56
310 1490 Heather Tussing Toledo 38 F 24:40 7:57
311 11504 Wesley Forney Toledo 19 M 24:41 7:57
312 1942 John Wallace Sylvania 21 M 24:41 7:57
313 537 Alex Guyton Toledo 21 M 24:42 7:57
314 401 Kristen Fink Toledo 14 F 24:42 7:58
315 698 Allison Kantner Toledo 27 F 24:42 7:58
316 566 Waverly Hart Ottawa Hills 14 F 24:43 7:58
317 11741 Aj Urbanski Toledo 12 M 24:43 7:58
318 1051 Matthew Nichols Toledo 30 M 24:45 7:58
319 612 Sarah Horn Maumee 34 F 24:45 7:58
320 431 Tom Fountain Toledo 48 M 24:45 7:59
321 1294 Mark Sears Maumee 48 M 24:47 7:59
322 1496 Michael Valiton Toledo 31 M 24:47 7:59
323 1092 Angela M Pappas Maumee 37 F 24:47 7:59
324 1941 Joe Wallace Sylvania 52 M 24:47 7:59
325 32 Chuck Anderson Bowling Green 50 M 24:48 8:00
326 11717 Susan Bartlett Plainfield 34 F 24:49 8:00
327 882 Benjamin Malek Sylvania 8 M 24:49 8:00
328 454 Tom Gallagher Monclova 34 M 24:49 8:00
329 1480 Noelle Tracey Chicago 26 F 24:50 8:00
330 8333 Joe Zuchowski Toledo 48 M 24:54 8:01
331 745 Tom Kolena Toledo 54 M 24:54 8:01
332 453 Steven Gallagher Maumee 41 M 24:55 8:02
333 1209 Tim Roberts Lambertville 46 M 24:57 8:02
334 8377 Sandy Brown Delta 46 F 24:57 8:02
335 1394 Aaron Stewart Ohio 26 M 24:57 8:02
336 8354 Lindsay Assenmacher Chicago 31 F 24:58 8:03
337 8412 Amy Enser-Blair East Grand Rap 35 F 24:59 8:03
338 11702 Clint McCormich Perrysburg 34 M 25:01 8:03
339 1047 K.T. Newsom Sylvania 39 F 25:01 8:04
340 586 Jodi Hess Sylvania 48 F 25:04 8:05
341 7422 Nick Wismer Perrysburg 15 M 25:04 8:05
342 660 Jerry Jankowski Swanton 63 M 25:05 8:05
343 11852 Austin Spohler Oxford 8 M 25:05 8:05
344 1444 James Szakovits Toledo 56 M 25:06 8:05
345 1361 Ryan Snyder Sylvania 9 M 25:06 8:05
346 11967 Robert Csortes 44 M 25:06 8:05
347 8361 Molly Bennett Holland 11 F 25:07 8:06
348 1230 Cassandra Rousos Toledo 20 F 25:07 8:06
349 11556 Tobin Klinger Bowling Green 41 M 25:08 8:06
350 1002 Libbe Mocek Chicago 30 F 25:09 8:06
351 554 Steve Harms Toledo 34 M 25:09 8:06
352 72 Traci Bash Bowling Green 41 F 25:09 8:06
353 11608 Mary Plontz Perrysburg 31 F 25:10 8:06
354 834 Kimber Llewellyn Perrysburg 13 F 25:10 8:06
355 369 Isabel Escobar Toledo 39 F 25:10 8:06
356 1360 Matt Snyder Sylvania 43 M 25:10 8:07
357 1221 Andy Rogers Ottawa Lake 53 M 25:11 8:07
358 8331 Nicolle Zinck Ottawa Hills 43 F 25:11 8:07
359 637 Mallery Ingmire Chicago 29 F 25:11 8:07
360 11826 Gary Valentine Delta 64 M 25:14 8:08
361 1408 Andrew Stough Toledo 37 M 25:15 8:08
362 2000 Joshua Williams La Salle 32 M 25:15 8:08
363 852 Amy Lorenz Huntington 29 F 25:15 8:08
364 95 Jennifer Bell Perrysburg 33 F 25:16 8:08
365 347 Julianne Dunphy Seven Fields 28 F 25:16 8:08
366 907 Sam Mayer Cincinnati 26 M 25:16 8:08
367 952 Stephanie Meier Perrysburg 23 F 25:17 8:09
368 11893 Mike Burger 53 M 25:17 8:09
369 1359 Juli Snyder Sylvania 42 F 25:17 8:09
370 727 Kyle Kirwen Holland 27 M 25:20 8:10
371 11553 Ryan Keesecker Sylvania 19 M 25:20 8:10
372 282 Sara Day Ottawa Hills 19 F 25:21 8:10
373 1208 Shannon Roberts Lambertville 43 F 25:22 8:10
374 507 Jillian Grabarczyk Ann Arbor 25 F 25:22 8:10
375 309 Jalyn Dey Lambertville 16 F 25:23 8:11
376 8398 Tony Desch Maumee 37 M 25:23 8:11
377 36 Francesca Ansel Luna Pier 12 F 25:23 8:11
378 11638 Susan Sferrazza Sylvania 42 F 25:23 8:11
379 652 Eugene Izsak Toledo 61 M 25:23 8:11
380 11983 Alex Walnstein Toledo 16 F 25:25 8:11
381 37 Mary Ansel Luna Pier 37 F 25:25 8:11
382 8389 Claire Coder Toledo 15 F 25:29 8:13
383 1236 Paula Ruetz Sylvania 35 F 25:30 8:13
384 292 Nicole Delas Perrysburg 19 F 25:30 8:13
385 11587 Kevin Miller Ottawa Hills 51 M 25:31 8:13
386 1036 Margaret Naayers Holland 21 F 25:33 8:14
387 1947 Amanda Ward Sylvania 12 F 25:33 8:14
388 388 Adam File Brooklyn 29 M 25:33 8:14
389 55 Noah Bader Toledo 20 M 25:34 8:14
390 1257 Josiah Sattler Waverly 20 M 25:35 8:14
391 869 Harry Mack Traverse City 35 M 25:35 8:15
392 269 Brent Dauterman Toledo 38 M 25:35 8:15
393 1455 Greyson Thrower Kensington 30 M 25:36 8:15
394 686 Michael Jones Toledo 46 M 25:36 8:15
395 299 Kimberly Depriest Atlanta 53 F 25:36 8:15
396 495 Caitlyn Gore Lambertville 20 F 25:38 8:15
397 853 Heather Lorenz Bowling Green 36 F 25:38 8:16
398 1094 Gary Paprocki Sylvania 43 M 25:41 8:16
399 1984 Lindsey Whitehead Holland 54 M 25:41 8:16
400 811 Tom Lemon Toledo 51 M 25:41 8:17
401 69 Katherine Bartlett Sylvania 20 F 25:42 8:17
402 327 Wilma Dimanna Sylvania 50 F 25:43 8:17
403 553 Ellen Harms Toledo 35 F 25:43 8:17
404 1421 Ian Struewing Cincinnati 33 M 25:44 8:17
405 837 Amy Loch Evanston 38 F 25:44 8:18
406 8408 Bobby Dunlap Toledo 28 M 25:45 8:18
407 11667 Maya Topoleski Toledo 10 F 25:45 8:18
408 455 Steven Gallagher, Jr. Maumee 17 M 25:46 8:18
409 1339 Daryl Smith Holland 49 M 25:46 8:18
410 11756 McKenzie Shoots Toledo 12 F 25:46 8:18
411 11913 Madeline Fields 26 F 25:46 8:18
412 1326 John Skeldon Toledo 31 M 25:46 8:18
413 1472 Susan Torti Lewis Center 52 F 25:47 8:18
414 984 Morgan Mick Sylvania 12 F 25:47 8:18
415 1418 Kevin Strohl Menomnie 46 M 25:47 8:18
416 1139 David Potts Toledo 28 M 25:50 8:19
417 476 Carrie Giannetti Temperance 39 F 25:50 8:19
418 862 Jesse Lycan Columbus 24 M 25:51 8:20
419 11614 David Puckett III Bay Village 12 M 25:52 8:20
420 8382 Meredith Carver Monclova 35 F 25:52 8:20
421 11645 Lea Skotynsky Perrysburg 45 F 25:53 8:20
422 333 Alyssa Dorn Toledo 9 F 25:53 8:20
423 536 Amelia Gurzynski Toledo 32 F 25:54 8:21
424 140 Alex Bowers Sylvania 11 M 25:55 8:21
425 518 Mark Greenblatt Toledo 39 M 25:56 8:21
426 354 Allison Effler Toledo 30 F 25:57 8:22
427 599 Jason Hines Sylvania 34 M 25:58 8:22
428 11753 Angie Rapp Waterville 39 F 25:59 8:22
429 501 Matthew Gossett Sylvania 13 M 26:01 8:23
430 1396 Ashley Stewart Canton 24 F 26:02 8:23
431 1426 Laurie Suntken Wauseon 43 F 26:02 8:23
432 1078 Alana Okuley Sylvania 12 F 26:03 8:23
433 8378 Trent Buehrer Sylvania 44 M 26:04 8:24
434 549 Ryan Hanke Sidney 28 M 26:04 8:24
435 1916 Meghan Vandenbroek Sylvania 11 F 26:05 8:24
436 11888 Brett Buehrer 42 M 26:06 8:24
437 11657 Grant Thomas Toledo 25 M 26:06 8:24
438 233 Avery G. Cooper Toledo 49 M 26:06 8:25
439 137 Adam Borgman Toledo 21 M 26:06 8:25
440 999 Matt Minard Sylvania 24 M 26:07 8:25
441 11905 Mark Janoskey Perrysburg 59 M 26:07 8:25
442 1067 Becca Nushbaum Toledo 26 F 26:07 8:25
443 11940 Lloyd Triggs Bowling Green 40 M 26:07 8:25
444 8383 Joshua Caudill Perrysburg 28 M 26:07 8:25
445 11860 Phil Myers Toledo 29 M 26:08 8:25
446 1022 Martin Murray Furlong 50 M 26:10 8:26
447 1998 Carrie Williams Sylvania 39 F 26:10 8:26
448 11656 Nate Stewart Perrysburg 23 M 26:11 8:26
449 1175 Joshua Reighard Delta 9 M 26:12 8:26
450 274 Brian Davis Cincinnati 29 F 26:12 8:26
451 128 Amy Blume Perrysburg 23 F 26:13 8:27
452 382 Hans Fedderke Chicago 32 M 26:13 8:27
453 1176 Mary Reighard Delta 44 F 26:13 8:27
454 34722 26:13 8:27
455 234 John Cooper Clinton 57 M 26:14 8:27
456 1498 Danielle Van Fleet Perrysburg 35 F 26:15 8:27
457 851 Tony Lopacki Manassas 57 M 26:15 8:27
458 1233 Joshua Rozanski Temperance 23 M 26:15 8:27
459 11883 Pete Stebelton 32 M 26:15 8:28
460 11745 Eric Tucker Temperance 43 M 26:15 8:28
461 881 Amy Malek Sylvania 39 F 26:16 8:28
462 1194 Connie Ricker Wauseon 49 F 26:16 8:28
463 11747 Drew Tucker Temperance 8 M 26:17 8:28
464 1081 Tom O'Neil Holland 52 M 26:17 8:28
465 1341 Emily Smith Mount Vernon 24 F 26:17 8:28
466 273 Amanda Davis Cincinnati 29 F 26:17 8:28
467 11637 Laura Sexauer Frankenmuth 27 F 26:18 8:28
468 13 Jim Adams Sylvania 50 M 26:19 8:29
469 8410 Nolan Earl Toledo 10 M 26:19 8:29
470 1383 Benjamin Stebing Elmore 37 M 26:21 8:29
471 528 David Groves Loveland 58 M 26:21 8:29
472 11567 Kristina Landenfield Toledo 28 F 26:22 8:30
473 8409 Matt Earl Toledo 38 M 26:22 8:30
474 1232 Ted Rousos Toledo 54 M 26:24 8:30
475 11584 Joey Meredith Toledo 7 M 26:25 8:31
476 616 Tom Hosler Sylvania 45 M 26:25 8:31
477 11583 Emma Meredith Toledo 9 F 26:25 8:31
478 11829 Steve Faltys 48 M 26:25 8:31
479 11828 Adam Faltys 17 M 26:25 8:31
480 1093 Carrie Pappas Sylvania 40 F 26:26 8:31
481 793 Michelle Law Sylvania 22 F 26:26 8:31
482 1479 Kristina Tracey Toledo 30 F 26:26 8:31
483 502 Michael Gossett Sylvania 49 M 26:27 8:31
484 1938 Caleb Walker Sylvania 11 M 26:27 8:31
485 1186 Marlie Rerucha-Peters Toledo 34 F 26:27 8:31
486 806 Emily Lemon Toledo 19 F 26:28 8:31
487 1968 Mark Werth Maumee 28 M 26:28 8:32
488 1441 Rachel Switchenko Boston 26 F 26:28 8:32
489 1250 Matthew Ryder Cygnet 46 M 26:31 8:33
490 464 Paul Gates Boonville 52 M 26:31 8:33
491 11671 Cody Warner Toledo 13 M 26:32 8:33
492 1100 Mike Pawlecki Toledo 48 M 26:32 8:33
493 361 Nathaniel Elieff Liberty Center 10 M 26:32 8:33
494 572 Jason Haynes Blissfield 36 M 26:32 8:33
495 7439 Stacy Wright Toledo 38 F 26:33 8:33
496 8313 Josh Zeigler Powell 31 M 26:33 8:33
497 929 Patrick McGarry Chicago 30 M 26:34 8:33
498 1358 Hailey Snyder Toledo 15 F 26:34 8:33
499 821 Floyd Light Perrysburg 49 M 26:34 8:34
500 1249 Nikki Rybarczyk Ottawa Hills 35 F 26:35 8:34
501 677 Chad Johnson Sylvania 40 M 26:36 8:34
502 1343 Jana Smith Sylvania 43 F 26:38 8:35
503 7449 Clarence Young Sylvania 47 M 26:38 8:35
504 11811 Kara Lavey Sylvania 32 F 26:38 8:35
505 11810 Bob Jagielski Toledo 44 M 26:39 8:35
506 11651 Samara Soviano Sylvania 24 F 26:39 8:35
507 607 Robert Holman Lambertville 48 M 26:39 8:35
508 11669 Jenna Vermila Sylvania 21 F 26:40 8:35
509 1919 Jake Vanderham Maumee 14 M 26:40 8:35
510 864 Darryl Lycourt Holland 48 M 26:41 8:36
511 582 Kristal Helfman Sylvania 34 F 26:41 8:36
512 505 Colleen Gould Chicago 38 F 26:42 8:36
513 323 Tyson Dietrich Archbold 18 M 26:42 8:36
514 1138 Scott Potter Ottawa Lake 57 M 26:42 8:36
515 7443 Tanner Wyse Archbold 18 M 26:43 8:36
516 1353 John Smythe Perrysburg 30 M 26:43 8:37
517 1147 Olivia Przeniczny Lambertville 14 F 26:44 8:37
518 571 Jason Hawkins Whitehouse 36 M 26:44 8:37
519 1400 Dave Stoiber Perrysburg 56 M 26:44 8:37
520 909 Erica Mayhall Toledo 31 F 26:44 8:37
521 1153 James Ragland Sylvania 18 M 26:44 8:37
522 441 Patrick Francis Perrysburg 58 M 26:44 8:37
523 98 James Bennett Maumee 36 M 26:44 8:37
524 1376 Abby Staley Chagrin Falls 15 F 26:45 8:37
525 1459 Bryce Tinsman Archbold 17 M 26:45 8:37
526 991 Ben Miller Blissfield 8 M 26:45 8:37
527 989 Andrea Miller Blissfield 34 F 26:45 8:37
528 11581 Connor McNamee Sylvania 12 M 26:45 8:37
529 1460 Chandler Tinsman Archbold 19 M 26:46 8:37
530 7442 Stuart Wyse Archbold 18 M 26:46 8:37
531 1439 Kathryn Switchenko Springfield 24 F 26:46 8:37
532 11963 Nicholas Poskarbiewicz Toledo 37 M 26:46 8:38
533 958 Emily Meister Columbus 32 F 26:47 8:38
534 1302 Devin Shannon Archbold 17 M 26:47 8:38
535 1270 Karen Schling Perrysburg 52 F 26:47 8:38
536 335 Greg Drouillard St Petersburg 55 M 26:47 8:38
537 534 Trey Gummer Westerville 11 M 26:47 8:38
538 680 Jessica Johnson Columbus 26 F 26:48 8:38
539 841 Julia Loeb Toledo 11 F 26:48 8:38
540 842 Rob Loeb Toledo 49 M 26:48 8:38
541 11566 Sarah Kuns Centerville 35 F 26:49 8:38
542 1321 Scott Silverman Atlanta 31 M 26:49 8:38
543 8404 Garrett Doherty New Bremen 14 M 26:49 8:38
544 263 Carly Damman Toledo 20 F 26:50 8:39
545 668 Stephanie Jenkins Sylvania 18 F 26:50 8:39
546 176 Michelle Bules Lambertville 46 F 26:51 8:39
547 1987 Chris Whittaker Cincinnati 35 M 26:51 8:39
548 11956 Jimmy McMahon Toledo 23 M 26:52 8:39
549 11615 David Puckett Jr. Bay Village 42 M 26:52 8:39
550 871 Lisa Mack Toledo 39 F 26:54 8:40
551 705 Nicholas Kazvini-Gore Ottawa Hills 20 M 26:55 8:40
552 1234 Alyssa Ruedisueli Lambertville 26 F 26:55 8:40
553 1357 Amy Snyder Toledo 38 F 26:55 8:40
554 11621 Michael Reinbolt Sylvania 26 M 26:55 8:40
555 1338 Curt Smith Perrysburg 39 M 26:55 8:40
556 723 Michael Kirby Waterville 58 M 26:56 8:41
557 8358 Angela Bellfy Sylvania 32 F 26:56 8:41
558 11629 Kristin Rutkowski Sylvania 24 F 26:56 8:41
559 1442 Lindsey Switzer Chicago 32 F 26:56 8:41
560 1969 Dana Wesenberg Sylvania 27 F 26:57 8:41
561 11942 Jeremy Pearson Oak Park 37 M 26:59 8:41
562 1352 Bridget Smythe Toledo 17 F 26:59 8:42
563 231 Lauren Coombs Holland 19 F 26:59 8:42
564 228 Erika Coombs Holland 22 F 26:59 8:42
565 229 Garret Coombs Holland 17 M 27:00 8:42
566 1354 Kathryn Smythe Toledo 23 F 27:00 8:42
567 352 Doug Edelbrock Ida 43 M 27:00 8:42
568 824 Ryan Likens Temperance 20 M 27:01 8:42
569 351 Erin Eckles Maumee 24 F 27:02 8:42
570 427 Bryan Ford Swanton 19 M 27:03 8:43
571 283 Susan De Nies Lima 46 F 27:03 8:43
572 914 Brian McClellan Columbus 33 M 27:04 8:43
573 70 Nicholas Bartlett Sylvania 16 M 27:04 8:43
574 1030 Mallory Myers Port Clinton 25 F 27:05 8:43
575 249 Rigby Crawford Maumee 13 M 27:06 8:44
576 619 Cassidy Howard Sylvania 17 F 27:09 8:45
577 1986 Robin Whitney Lambertville 49 F 27:09 8:45
578 8391 Michelle Colella Sylvania 40 F 27:10 8:45
579 959 Laura Meister Chicago 36 F 27:10 8:45
580 1295 Matt Sears Maumee 16 M 27:10 8:45
581 898 Megan Martinek Toledo 26 F 27:11 8:45
582 11654 Dena Stein Easton 32 F 27:11 8:46
583 621 Kimberly Howard Sylvania 44 F 27:11 8:46
584 1123 Vince Piscopo Toledo 50 M 27:11 8:46
585 633 Katelyn Imbrock Sylvania 11 F 27:12 8:46
586 11985 Jack Smolenski Toledo 15 M 27:13 8:46
587 802 Edward Lee Toledo 46 M 27:13 8:46
588 11920 Lee Odegaard 15 M 27:13 8:46
589 1193 Brad Ricker Wauseon 52 M 27:15 8:47
590 300 Molly Desmond Toledo 20 F 27:16 8:47
591 11675 Chuck Winke Toledo 58 M 27:17 8:47
592 11516 Christopher Gonzales Bowling Green 42 M 27:18 8:48
593 11579 Chris McCormick Toledo 52 M 27:19 8:48
594 8359 Annie Bennett Holland 9 F 27:19 8:48
595 910 Hannah Mazur Hudson 19 F 27:21 8:49
596 11823 Maureen Metzger Sylvania 48 F 27:21 8:49
597 11841 Lori Wagner Waterville 32 F 27:21 8:49
598 11825 Jesse Brown Sylvania 15 M 27:22 8:49
599 700 Jordan Kantner-O'connell Maumee 19 M 27:22 8:49
600 797 Skip Lawton Normal 57 M 27:22 8:49
601 11783 David Zeisloft Toledo 47 M 27:22 8:49
602 808 Mike Lemon Bowling Green 53 M 27:23 8:49
603 8360 Becky Bennett Holland 43 F 27:23 8:49
604 8375 Haley Brown Delta 20 F 27:23 8:49
605 1006 Abby Monegan Sylvania 11 F 27:23 8:49
606 1007 Patrick Monegan Sylvania 43 M 27:23 8:49
607 970 Andrew Michalak Toledo 22 M 27:25 8:50
608 11526 Eric Haney Maumee 40 M 27:25 8:50
609 916 Christopher McClellan Chicago 39 M 27:25 8:50
610 419 John Floyd Maumee 29 M 27:25 8:50
611 845 Mark Loeser Fishers 26 M 27:26 8:50
612 749 Luke Koury Toledo 14 M 27:27 8:51
613 11738 Connor Swartz Toledo 12 M 27:27 8:51
614 1500 Angel Vance Toledo 36 F 27:28 8:51
615 982 Thomas Michel Defiance 14 M 27:29 8:51
616 11766 Jay Delcarmen Minneapolis M 27:31 8:52
617 630 William Hylan Holland 59 M 27:31 8:52
618 483 Elizabeth Gilley Holland 41 F 27:32 8:52
619 11768 Bea Delcarmen Minneapolis 12 F 27:32 8:52
620 8373 Amanda Bremer Midland 29 F 27:33 8:52
621 1174 Matthew Reger Bowling Green 45 M 27:33 8:52
622 754 Paige Koury Toledo 17 F 27:34 8:53
623 313 Aaron Dick Lambertville 20 M 27:34 8:53
624 646 Trish Irons North Lima 37 F 27:35 8:53
625 1144 Jeremy Pratt Bowling Green 34 M 27:35 8:53
626 508 Tracy Graham Toledo 41 F 27:35 8:53
627 11919 Bob Calabrese Sylvania 53 M 27:35 8:53
628 1159 Brian Ralph Holland 39 M 27:35 8:53
629 1425 Andrea Sumner Toledo 37 F 27:36 8:53
630 246 Sunday Crandall Toledo 37 F 27:36 8:54
631 8337 Cristina Varner Temperance 35 F 27:37 8:54
632 260 Andrew Dake Sylvania 10 M 27:38 8:54
633 468 Mark Geha Toledo 36 M 27:38 8:54
634 790 Steven Lauer Waterville 59 M 27:39 8:54
635 261 Tina Dake Sylvania 36 F 27:39 8:54
636 11938 Mike Tucker Toledo 25 M 27:40 8:55
637 1318 Hank Silverman Toledo 61 M 27:40 8:55
638 485 Kevin Gilmore Ottawa Hills 51 M 27:41 8:55
639 8397 Jordan Dascani Toledo 14 F 27:41 8:55
640 1403 Vanessa Stoiber Temperance 21 F 27:41 8:55
641 11834 Lee Hendrickes Sylvania 55 M 27:41 8:55
642 1399 Alexander Stoiber Temperance 18 M 27:42 8:55
643 11632 Dana Sager Perrysburg 35 F 27:43 8:56
644 11959 Josh Schechter 20 M 27:46 8:57
645 11616 Brendyn Pyles Sylvania 11 M 27:47 8:57
646 900 Dave Mason Delta 69 M 27:47 8:57
647 1446 Erin Szirony Sylvania 19 F 27:47 8:57
648 11990 Cameron Nielsen 12 M 27:47 8:57
649 917 Wendy McClellan Toledo 35 F 27:47 8:57
650 11991 Kurt Nielsen 43 M 27:47 8:57
651 801 Diane Lee Toledo 48 F 27:47 8:57
652 11853 Madalyn Spohler Petersburg 14 F 27:48 8:57
653 519 Oliver Greive Sylvania 15 M 27:49 8:58
654 8386 Geoff Clark Toledo 57 M 27:49 8:58
655 11932 Kevin Keyser 41 M 27:51 8:58
656 1097 Brian Patterson Perrysburg 36 M 27:51 8:58
657 1098 Zach Patterson Blissfield 13 M 27:51 8:58
658 1056 Chris Nihart Hollamd 45 M 27:52 8:59
659 1990 Emily Wilcheck Toledo 33 F 27:53 8:59
660 338 Nicole Drouillard Bloomfield Hil 30 F 27:53 8:59
661 336 Jeanne Drouillard St Petersburg 54 F 27:53 8:59
662 406 Annabelle Fisher Novi 13 F 27:54 8:59
663 1275 Gregory Schmidt Monclova 38 M 27:54 8:59
664 11835 Brock Whalen Toledo 16 M 27:55 9:00
665 11998 Chad Kasprzak 36 M 27:56 9:00
666 817 Susan Leonard Toledo 26 F 27:56 9:00
667 724 Stuart Kirk Dublin 31 M 27:56 9:00
668 758 Richard Kramp Toledo 31 M 27:56 9:00
669 408 Katherine Fisher Novi 13 F 27:56 9:00
670 289 Grant Delas Perrysburg 14 M 27:57 9:00
671 291 Mark Delas Perrysburg 17 M 27:57 9:00
672 11660 Madeline Thompson Toledo 6 F 27:57 9:00
673 718 Matthew Ketner Hilliard 29 M 27:57 9:00
674 353 Marina Ederra Sylvania 42 F 27:58 9:00
675 321 Brian Dietrich Swanton 50 M 27:58 9:01
676 657 Nicholas Jacoby Sylvania 20 M 27:58 9:01
677 11981 Mallory Vild Toledo 16 F 27:59 9:01
678 11944 Lavinia Raffoul 47 F 27:59 9:01
679 1349 Wayne Smith Blissfield 55 M 28:01 9:02
680 322 Maryanne Dietrich Centerville 23 F 28:02 9:02
681 1975 Ron Westfall Perrysburg 63 M 28:02 9:02
682 707 Ricky Keesecker Sylvania 26 M 28:02 9:02
683 11993 Ann Moore 66 F 28:03 9:02
684 224 Mark Conroy Pittsburgh 32 M 28:03 9:02
685 11716 Andria Barlage Toledo F 28:03 9:02
686 91 Andrew Behrle Columbia 29 M 28:03 9:02
687 11711 Paige Thomas Lambertville 10 F 28:04 9:02
688 416 Robert Flaczynski Toledo 43 M 28:04 9:03
689 11708 Chris Thomas Lambertville 33 M 28:04 9:03
690 306 Marguerite Deven St. Paul 15 F 28:06 9:03
691 11627 Robert Rugg Toledo 49 M 28:07 9:03
692 11807 Beth Peters Fort Wayne 32 F 28:07 9:03
693 134 Liz Boltz Toledo 34 F 28:08 9:04
694 699 Darcy Kantner Maumee 39 F 28:08 9:04
695 960 Don Melden Northwood 25 M 28:08 9:04
696 360 Mandy Eigensee Maumee 37 F 28:09 9:04
697 515 Karen Graves Boardman 31 F 28:10 9:04
698 1201 Molly Riepenhoff Columbus 35 F 28:10 9:04
699 173 Jeff Budziak Bowling Green 29 M 28:11 9:05
700 11727 Nicole Mangas Sylvania 21 F 28:11 9:05
701 11934 Jim McKinstray Sylvania 59 M 28:11 9:05
702 11696 Sue Lanigan 50 F 28:12 9:05
703 11586 Joshua Miller Blissfield 34 M 28:13 9:05
704 1285 Alec Schoepf Holland 9 M 28:14 9:06
705 1999 Grant Williams Bloomfield Hil 44 M 28:14 9:06
706 583 Emily Hermiller Perrysburg 24 F 28:15 9:06
707 11867 Brad Sayder Toledo 30 M 28:15 9:06
708 227 Yvonne Cook Haskins 45 F 28:15 9:06
709 226 Philip Cook Haskins 49 M 28:16 9:06
710 11 Mike Abu-Asi Suffolk 41 M 28:18 9:07
711 11951 Ron Jurgenson Lambertville 49 M 28:19 9:07
712 618 Brooke Houston Chicago 31 F 28:19 9:07
713 164 Danielle Brossia Perrysburg 25 F 28:20 9:08
714 1085 Marty Orr Sylvania 43 M 28:20 9:08
715 994 Karen Miller Lambertville 50 F 28:20 9:08
716 8372 Jamie Boese Washington 32 F 28:20 9:08
717 11842 Joseph Millinger Adrian 53 M 28:21 9:08
718 1482 Joseph Tremmel Swanton 30 M 28:21 9:08
719 8336 Timothy Zwayer Perrysburg 32 M 28:22 9:08
720 1483 Keith Tremmel Swanton 50 M 28:22 9:08
721 11628 Samuel Rugg Toledo 19 M 28:22 9:08
722 24 David Althaus Lambertville 55 M 28:23 9:08
723 1066 Dawn Nowicki Holland 45 F 28:23 9:09
724 102 Benjamin Beno Toledo 32 M 28:24 9:09
725 1410 Keith Stowell Morenci 47 M 28:25 9:09
726 11535 Brian Houston Chicago 32 M 28:27 9:10
727 11926 Paul Harnica Dundee 44 M 28:28 9:10
728 11859 Jessica Ison Toledo 24 F 28:28 9:10
729 11787 Kelly Griffith Toledo 37 F 28:29 9:10
730 11678 Justin Zeller Northwood 30 M 28:29 9:10
731 64 Jennifer Barnes Delta 36 F 28:29 9:10
732 1409 Connor Stowell Morenci 12 M 28:29 9:11
733 11870 Jackson Dolas Toledo 10 M 28:30 9:11
734 594 Heather Hill Atlanta 36 F 28:30 9:11
735 579 Robert Heizelman Holland 45 M 28:31 9:11
736 11726 Ann Mangas Sylvania 52 F 28:31 9:11
737 11643 Chris Simon Sylvania 39 M 28:31 9:11
738 1949 Clifford Warstler Toledo 51 M 28:33 9:12
739 1450 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington 41 M 28:33 9:12
740 11869 Sarah Dias Toledo 45 F 28:33 9:12
741 796 Katie Lawton Kent 25 F 28:33 9:12
742 1372 Sally Sporleder Toledo 30 F 28:34 9:12
743 46 Morgan Araiz Temperance 21 F 28:35 9:12
744 223 Jenny Conroy Pittsburgh 28 F 28:35 9:13
745 166 Stacy Brown Perrysburg 36 F 28:36 9:13
746 945 Patrick Measles Toledo 47 M 28:36 9:13
747 11901 Ken Pratt Toledo 42 M 28:36 9:13
748 753 Olivia Koury Toledo 15 F 28:36 9:13
749 1918 Taylor Vandenbroek Sylvania 14 F 28:37 9:13
750 156 Bailie Brock Swanton 16 F 28:37 9:13
751 1046 Elizabeth Newsom Sylvania 9 F 28:37 9:13
752 1363 John Sopko Toledo 50 M 28:37 9:13
753 1045 Andy Newsom Sylvania 7 M 28:38 9:13
754 1040 Cheryl Naylor Ida 46 F 28:39 9:14
755 883 Seamus Malley University Hei 38 M 28:39 9:14
756 168 Timmy Brown Sylvania 13 M 28:39 9:14
757 632 Dena Imbrock North Richalnd 42 F 28:40 9:14
758 1162 Elliott Ramsey Toledo 11 M 28:40 9:14
759 715 Lisa Ketner Hilliard 27 F 28:41 9:14
760 644 Shannon Irmen Perrysburg 41 F 28:41 9:14
761 1261 Brittany Sayre Toledo 25 F 28:41 9:15
762 432 Kara Fourman Sylvania 32 F 28:42 9:15
763 433 Matthew Fourman Sylvania 36 M 28:42 9:15
764 602 Linda Hohenberger Deerfield 63 F 28:42 9:15
765 11987 Tonya Henninger 42 F 28:43 9:15
766 11968 Sarah Burk 35 F 28:43 9:15
767 1191 Jillian Richard Maumee 26 F 28:43 9:15
768 488 Tavis Glassman Toledo 41 M 28:43 9:15
769 194 Douglas Cellier Northwood 51 M 28:44 9:15
770 33 Diana Anderson Sylvania 50 F 28:44 9:15
771 1075 Laura Oehlers Lambertville 43 F 28:44 9:15
772 8348 Matt Wagner Toledo 39 M 28:45 9:16
773 8356 Andrea Bain Toledo 30 F 28:45 9:16
774 879 Jeremy Mahler Maumee 37 M 28:45 9:16
775 11976 Sean Meyers M 28:45 9:16
776 1244 Jack Ryan Toledo 11 M 28:46 9:16
777 1305 Kim Shinew Champaign 52 F 28:46 9:16
778 1366 Nadya Sosbe Toledo 32 F 28:46 9:16
779 11886 Brooke Gerkin Wauseon 18 F 28:46 9:16
780 1992 Craig Willen Toledo 27 M 28:47 9:16
781 1248 Tim Ryan Toledo 46 M 28:48 9:17
782 1170 Anand Ravindran Toledo 41 M 28:49 9:17
783 11605 Brandon Phillips Maumee 12 M 28:49 9:17
784 460 Meagan Gartee Holland 10 F 28:51 9:18
785 446 Mandi Fry Swanton 35 F 28:51 9:18
786 1088 Nicholas Otersen Toledo 39 M 28:51 9:18
787 1377 Davis Staley Chagrin Falls 18 M 28:53 9:18
788 8340 Jennifer Vezina Dundee 39 F 28:53 9:18
789 312 Steve Dibble Toledo 20 M 28:53 9:18
790 1077 Aaron Okuley Sylvania 19 M 28:54 9:19
791 7421 Betsy Wismer Perrysburg 47 F 28:55 9:19
792 11840 Chelsea Condon Bowling Green 24 F 28:55 9:19
793 1350 Justin Smucker Westerville 35 M 28:55 9:19
794 230 Kitty Coombs Holland 50 F 28:56 9:19
795 1351 Susan Smucker Westerville 34 F 28:56 9:19
796 11578 Natalie McCormack Petersburg 31 F 28:57 9:20
797 923 Rita McCotter Livonia 50 F 28:58 9:20
798 132 Julie Bohmer Toledo 43 F 28:59 9:20
799 7415 Melissa Williams Bloomfield Hil 43 F 29:00 9:20
800 823 Kevin Likens Temperance 47 M 29:00 9:20
801 895 Joe Martin Pittsburgh 28 M 29:00 9:21
802 130 Melissa Blume Perrysburg 22 F 29:01 9:21
803 729 Katerina Klein Toledo 11 F 29:01 9:21
804 57 Lindsay Bain Sylvania 17 F 29:01 9:21
805 390 John Findling Perrysburg 28 M 29:02 9:21
806 1281 Abbi Schneider Swanton 16 F 29:02 9:21
807 477 Terry Gibbs Toledo 59 M 29:03 9:22
808 204 Winston Chester Lambertville 31 M 29:03 9:22
809 1332 Lisa Smelser Muncie 29 F 29:04 9:22
810 1333 Lucas Smelser Muncie 36 M 29:04 9:22
811 1402 Robert Stoiber Temperance 37 M 29:05 9:22
812 105 Kelly Benson Sylvania 54 F 29:05 9:22
813 818 Allie Leonhardt Maumee 20 F 29:05 9:22
814 467 Andrea Geha Sylvania 34 F 29:06 9:22
815 728 Dan Klein Toledo 47 M 29:06 9:22
816 11808 Liz Young Sylvania 49 F 29:06 9:22
817 1398 Frederick Stockton Ottawa Hills 55 M 29:06 9:22
818 447 Mike Fry Ypsilanti 30 M 29:06 9:23
819 49527 29:08 9:23
820 627 Nicole Huss Holland 41 F 29:08 9:23
821 11509 Jordan Fuller Northwood 29 F 29:08 9:23
822 11973 Walt Ralph 41 M 29:08 9:23
823 11972 Riley Ralph Toledo 13 M 29:08 9:23
824 11833 Clayton Gifford Sylvania 31 M 29:09 9:23
825 738 Brenna Koback Toledo 38 F 29:10 9:24
826 725 Tory Kirk Dublin 29 F 29:10 9:24
827 11928 Mary De Bauche 44 F 29:10 9:24
828 8394 David Dakolios Charlotte 30 M 29:11 9:24
829 11788 Vickie Ahumada Oceanside 64 F 29:11 9:24
830 543 Matt Hackett Sylvania 29 M 29:11 9:24
831 11927 James Markle Cincinnati 43 M 29:11 9:24
832 8371 Kent Bishop Sylvania 49 M 29:12 9:24
833 8395 Emily Dakolios Charlotte 30 F 29:12 9:24
834 79 Patricia Bavis Delaware 38 F 29:12 9:24
835 1955 Bruce Welch Temperance 30 M 29:12 9:24
836 11757 Riley Shoots Toledo 11 F 29:13 9:25
837 337 Laura Drouillard Ann Arbor 26 F 29:14 9:25
838 726 Caleb Kirkbride Kent 22 M 29:14 9:25
839 548 Jill Hanke Sidney 28 F 29:14 9:25
840 1487 Jo Ann Tupper Grand Rapids 42 F 29:15 9:25
841 1970 Steve Westenkirchner Lambertville 26 M 29:15 9:25
842 11763 Hollie Reichle 45 F 29:17 9:26
843 385 Lori Fenton Ottawa Hills 49 F 29:17 9:26
844 387 Paul Fenton Ottawa Hills 50 M 29:18 9:26
845 606 Marc Holland Temperance 59 M 29:18 9:26
846 115 Bob Bethel Maumee 55 M 29:19 9:27
847 11655 Deb Stevens Petersburg 59 F 29:19 9:27
848 1407 Ted Stone Toledo 55 M 29:20 9:27
849 897 Chris Martinek Toledo 31 M 29:20 9:27
850 155 Julie Brinkman Toledo 54 F 29:21 9:27
851 7414 Matt Williams Perrysburg 31 M 29:23 9:28
852 11659 Gary Thompson Toledo 43 M 29:24 9:28
853 435 Julie Fox Gibsonburg 28 F 29:24 9:28
854 11649 Emily Snyder Waterville 42 F 29:24 9:28
855 1065 Corinna Nowicki Holland 13 F 29:24 9:28
856 1300 Aaron Shaner Sylvania 19 M 29:24 9:28
857 78 Kimberly Bavis Delaware 40 F 29:25 9:29
858 11570 Jillian Lavey Temperance 23 F 29:27 9:29
859 11623 Ryan Rightnowar Temperance 18 M 29:27 9:29
860 11622 Julie Rightnowar Temperance 43 F 29:27 9:29
861 11661 Tyler Thompson Toledo 9 M 29:27 9:29
862 814 Keith Lennex Winston-Salem 29 M 29:28 9:30
863 931 Jack McGranahan Sylvania 10 M 29:29 9:30
864 44 Anthony Araiz Temperance 49 M 29:30 9:30
865 9 Thomas Abu-Absi Toledo 13 M 29:30 9:30
866 68 Brandi Barrera Toledo 30 F 29:30 9:30
867 750 Mark Koury Toledo 48 F 29:31 9:30
868 755 Pat Koury Toledo 49 F 29:32 9:31
869 11805 Sarah Drulard Temperance 35 F 29:32 9:31
870 11813 Michael Parker Toledo 66 M 29:32 9:31
871 1437 Douglas Switala Rossford 33 M 29:33 9:31
872 11882 Taylor Gambu Tempe 24 F 29:34 9:31
873 1473 Alissa Toth Hollywood 26 F 29:34 9:32
874 1167 Kurt Rauch Lasalle 32 M 29:34 9:32
875 12000 Patrick Myers 33 M 29:34 9:32
876 1028 Jake Myers Toledo 7 M 29:36 9:32
877 40 Kathy Apple Sylvania 48 F 29:37 9:32
878 8323 Jack Zilba Sylvania 9 M 29:37 9:33
879 1985 Steve Whitlow Perrysburg 53 M 29:37 9:33
880 520 Stacy Grieger Oak Harbor 35 F 29:38 9:33
881 497 Yasi Gore Ottawa Hills 18 F 29:39 9:33
882 7424 Amanda Wolfe Arlington 35 F 29:40 9:33
883 496 Paul Gore Toledo 54 M 29:40 9:33
884 1401 Elizabeth Stoiber Temperance 21 F 29:41 9:34
885 1146 Erica Przeniczny Lambertville 21 F 29:43 9:34
886 232 Robert Coombs Holland 60 M 29:43 9:34
887 185 Sheri Call Lyons 43 F 29:46 9:35
888 8324 Stacey Zilba Sylvania 43 F 29:47 9:36
889 701 Jennifer Kasee Sylvania 40 F 29:48 9:36
890 860 Arika Lycan Ypsilanti 27 F 29:48 9:36
891 782 Pete Larrow Luna Pier 35 M 29:49 9:36
892 773 Jennie Lambert Perrysburg 45 F 29:49 9:36
893 774 Jimmy Lambert Perrysburg 10 M 29:49 9:36
894 815 Darlene Leonard Sylvania 65 F 29:49 9:36
895 1157 Kasey Rahn Toledo 21 F 29:50 9:37
896 294 Kerrie Denman Maumee 40 F 29:50 9:37
897 293 Ali Denman Maumee 8 F 29:51 9:37
898 1005 Brianb Molnar Bowling Green 32 M 29:51 9:37
899 11799 Douglas Larrow Temperance 62 M 29:57 9:39
900 763 Mike Kuehne Maumee 58 M 30:00 9:40
901 1286 Jenn Schoepf Holland 40 F 30:00 9:40
902 400 Jeff Fink Toledo 44 M 30:02 9:41
903 846 Barbara Long Lambertville 63 F 30:02 9:41
904 218 David Colon West Unity 45 M 30:03 9:41
905 11536 Chelsea Hudson Toledo 23 F 30:04 9:41
906 1993 Rachelle Willen Toledo 27 F 30:05 9:42
907 771 Jennifer Lake Swanton 40 F 30:06 9:42
908 1371 Anne Spenny Toledo 48 F 30:06 9:42
909 61 Michael Bandfield Toledo 7 M 30:07 9:42
910 7418 Gilbert Wilson Toledo 62 M 30:07 9:42
911 59 Gardner Bandfield Toledo 36 M 30:07 9:42
912 1956 Mindy Welch Temperance 32 F 30:08 9:43
913 1031 Nick Myers Toledo 39 M 30:09 9:43
914 658 Scott Jacoby Sylvania 47 M 30:09 9:43
915 11760 Amy Pavlica Perrysburg 39 F 30:10 9:43
916 92 Natalie Behrle Sylvania 27 F 30:11 9:43
917 1948 Michelle Ward Sylvania 30 F 30:12 9:44
918 1356 Abby Snyder Sylvania 12 F 30:12 9:44
919 434 Bradley Fox Gibsonburg 27 M 30:13 9:44
920 492 Neal Golding West Palm Beac 50 M 30:15 9:45
921 11686 J Cobian Toledo 32 M 30:16 9:45
922 901 James Mason Delta 49 M 30:16 9:45
923 1385 Greg Steenrod Toledo 39 M 30:17 9:45
924 1494 Heather Urbina Hermosa Beach 36 F 30:19 9:46
925 11554 Kelsey King Sylvania 8 F 30:21 9:47
926 1185 Rosetta Reiser Wauseon 45 F 30:22 9:47
927 526 Audra Griffis Sherman Oaks 26 F 30:23 9:47
928 11532 Jacob Heizelman Holland 11 M 30:23 9:47
929 11889 Brody Saunders Monclova 18 F 30:23 9:47
930 827 Luke Lindon Sylvania 30 M 30:23 9:47
931 556 George Harrington Toledo 45 M 30:24 9:48
932 826 Kate Lindon Sylvania 32 F 30:24 9:48
933 11518 Joseph Gore Lambertville 43 M 30:25 9:48
934 170 Nicholas Bruecken Philadelphia 27 M 30:25 9:48
935 11939 Lisa Intrater F 30:26 9:48
936 11850 Mike Voich 44 M 30:27 9:49
937 119 Nick Bies Sylvania 39 M 30:28 9:49
938 964 Jessica Mermer Sylvania 13 F 30:28 9:49
939 663 Jacob Jayor Holland 13 M 30:28 9:49
940 1181 Peter Reilly Lambertville 60 M 30:28 9:49
941 1178 Mike Reilly Nashua 26 M 30:28 9:49
942 1032 Nikki Myers Toledo 39 F 30:29 9:49
943 219 Kelly Colon West Unity 31 F 30:29 9:49
944 203 Laura Chesebro Waterville 50 F 30:30 9:49
945 662 Barb Jayor Holland 43 F 30:30 9:50
946 11610 Hannah Posadny Maumee 20 F 30:30 9:50
947 11609 Connie Posadny Maumee 53 F 30:30 9:50
948 1963 Ava Werner Sylvania 13 F 30:31 9:50
949 1256 Jacob Sattler Waverly 22 M 30:31 9:50
950 11585 Katelin Meredith Toledo 12 F 30:31 9:50
951 951 Rachel Meier Perrysburg 18 F 30:31 9:50
952 1222 Jason Rolak Toledo 24 M 30:31 9:50
953 11552 Rick Keesecker Sylvania 55 M 30:31 9:50
954 1979 Justin White Phoenix 22 M 30:32 9:50
955 780 Kathleen Large Toledo 24 F 30:32 9:50
956 139 Shawn Bouyer Toledo 43 M 30:34 9:51
957 854 Darren Love Sylvania 51 M 30:34 9:51
958 11580 Kelsie McMurtry Lafayette 23 F 30:36 9:51
959 1375 Sarah Squillante Sylvania 21 F 30:36 9:51
960 11775 Erica Sarakaihi Chicago 37 F 30:37 9:52
961 1632 30:37 9:52
962 11774 Carrie Serber Toledo 34 F 30:37 9:52
963 11765 Laurie Keating Toledo 45 F 30:37 9:52
964 812 Nancy Lendrim Sylvania 54 F 30:38 9:52
965 1451 Monica Taylor Bowling Green 40 F 30:38 9:52
966 8351 Kay Wait Sylvania 47 F 30:38 9:52
967 11935 Holly Pottery Perrysburg 38 F 30:38 9:52
968 11923 Pat McCormick Eastport 54 M 30:39 9:52
969 757 Shelly Krajny Kent 29 F 30:39 9:53
970 648 Rachel Iseler Sylvania 39 F 30:39 9:53
971 11924 Cheri Palko Sylvania 45 F 30:39 9:53
972 150 Matt Braun Toledo 30 M 30:39 9:53
973 149 Erica Braun Toledo 30 F 30:39 9:53
974 11744 Brian Sutherland Powell 41 M 30:40 9:53
975 8365 Chad Beuck Dublin 37 M 30:40 9:53
976 1384 Cindy Steele Ottawa Hills 49 F 30:40 9:53
977 11733 Jackie Repicky Waterville 31 F 30:41 9:53
978 731 Kim Klonowski Westerville 42 F 30:41 9:53
979 1314 Caroline Sigley Nashua 24 F 30:42 9:53
980 11997 Hudson Elwartoski Toledo 16 M 30:43 9:54
981 177 Michael Bullock Toledo 33 M 30:44 9:54
982 961 Shaun Mendez Norman 33 M 30:45 9:54
983 267 Victoria Darah Toledo 20 F 30:47 9:55
984 875 Lynn Mackinnon Toledo 51 F 30:48 9:55
985 266 Adrienne Darah Toledo 22 F 30:48 9:55
986 605 Susan Hojnacki Sylvania 52 F 30:48 9:55
987 193 Sandra Ceglarek Toledo 54 F 30:50 9:56
988 398 Paul Fine Plymouth 49 M 30:50 9:56
989 395 Derek Fine Plymouth 20 M 30:50 9:56
990 449 William Gall Toledo 30 M 30:52 9:57
991 1091 Erika Palermo Whitehouse 16 F 30:54 9:57
992 439 Mary Jo Frame Toledo 56 F 30:54 9:57
993 8311 Dan Zeigler Wayne 36 M 30:54 9:57
994 378 William Farley Lynchburg 51 M 30:54 9:57
995 8309 Sam Zack Sylvania 15 M 30:56 9:58
996 11814 Sandra Ostan 48 F 30:57 9:58
997 108 Dominic Berardi Boston 29 M 30:57 9:58
998 11589 Morgan Molnar Bowling Green 30 F 30:58 9:58
999 413 Evan Fitzpatrick Pittsburgh 23 M 30:59 9:59
1000 906 Bill Maxwell Temperance 64 M 30:59 9:59
11/22/2012 10:39AM
Page 2
2012 Smoke The Turkey
TOLEDO, OH
11/22/2012

Scored by Gault Race Management

OVERALL RESULTS

Place No. Name Town Ag S Time Pace
===== ====== ========================== ============== == = ======= =====
1001 418 Juliann Flage Wayne 49 F 31:02 10:00
1002 622 Riley Howard Sylvania 14 F 31:02 10:00
1003 620 Gracie Howard Sylvania 15 F 31:02 10:00
1004 1486 Nicole Tuori Sylvania 38 F 31:02 10:00
1005 1282 Katelyn Schoen Toledo 12 F 31:02 10:00
1006 867 Callie Maas Rossford 25 F 31:02 10:00
1007 10 Jamie Abu-Asi Suffolk 36 F 31:02 10:00
1008 967 Anna Meyer Sylvania 37 F 31:02 10:00
1009 235 Holly Cordes Bowling Green 38 F 31:04 10:00
1010 996 Nikki Miller Bowling Green 35 F 31:04 10:01
1011 8312 Heidi Zeigler Wayne 35 F 31:05 10:01
1012 216 Jeffrey Cobb Perrysburg 50 M 31:06 10:01
1013 545 Rachel Hamann Whitehouse 23 F 31:07 10:01
1014 474 Katie Gerlach Sylvania 35 F 31:07 10:01
1015 546 Samantha Hamann Whitehouse 22 F 31:07 10:01
1016 51 Bethany Auble Milwau 32 F 31:07 10:02
1017 445 Andrew Frey Milwaukee 38 M 31:08 10:02
1018 172 Amanda Brzuchalski Sylvania 36 F 31:09 10:02
1019 443 Daniel Fray Whitehouse 43 M 31:09 10:02
1020 1053 Jacob Niedzwiecki Toledo 9 M 31:10 10:02
1021 1052 Emily Niedzwiecki Toledo 34 F 31:10 10:02
1022 7430 Tara Woodcox Sylvania 25 F 31:10 10:02
1023 11781 Nicole Renninger Perrysburg 16 F 31:11 10:03
1024 8370 Kendall Bishop Sylvania 23 F 31:11 10:03
1025 154 Bill Brinkman Toledo 56 M 31:11 10:03
1026 7429 Matt Woodcox Sylvania 25 F 31:12 10:03
1027 810 Steve Lemon San Jose 50 M 31:13 10:03
1028 653 Jordan Izsak Chicago 31 F 31:13 10:03
1029 11606 Todd Piorkowski Toledo 45 M 31:13 10:03
1030 248 Beth Crawford Maumee 46 F 31:14 10:04
1031 179 Lindsey Burmeister Maumee 47 F 31:15 10:04
1032 268 Deborah Dartt Sylvania 25 F 31:15 10:04
1033 1977 Sherri Whitcomb Sylvania 36 F 31:15 10:04
1034 276 Sarah Davis Perrysburg 28 F 31:16 10:04
1035 362 Trina Elieff Liberty Center 47 F 31:16 10:04
1036 872 Michael Mack Sylvania 39 M 31:16 10:04
1037 1044 Ryne Newnham Sylvania 8 M 31:17 10:05
1038 136 Katie Borgia Baltimore 25 F 31:18 10:05
1039 1117 Jane Pilewskie Chicago 24 F 31:18 10:05
1040 11752 Becky Wulf Toledo 33 F 31:19 10:05
1041 11846 Erika Cooper 40 F 31:20 10:05
1042 11824 Katherine Metzger Sylvania 8 F 31:20 10:06
1043 11907 Ray Ibarra 28 M 31:20 10:06
1044 330 Barbara Doherty New Bremen 43 F 31:20 10:06
1045 165 Jaime Brown Grand Rapids 36 F 31:20 10:06
1046 8413 Regan Findling Perrysburg 37 F 31:21 10:06
1047 11822 Michael Metzger Sylvania 45 M 31:21 10:06
1048 1387 Julie Steinhardt Toledo 32 F 31:23 10:07
1049 11533 Danielle Holtgrieve Toledo 30 F 31:23 10:07
1050 1000 Nino Miracola Toledo 55 M 31:23 10:07
1051 133 Maggie Bohmer Toledo 12 F 31:24 10:07
1052 259 Jessica Curtis Metamora 20 F 31:24 10:07
1053 11837 Charles Gifford 37 M 31:24 10:07
1054 11636 John Seidle Holland 56 M 31:25 10:07
1055 73 Linda Bass-Johnoff Toledo 54 F 31:26 10:07
1056 11714 Carrie Zanville Sylvania 45 F 31:27 10:08
1057 920 Logan McCloud Temperance 18 F 31:27 10:08
1058 11815 Karen Kaczor Lakewood 26 F 31:27 10:08
1059 1937 Jan Walczak Maumee 60 F 31:28 10:08
1060 11969 Marissa Soltis Luckey 18 F 31:28 10:08
1061 732 Robert Kluga Toledo 56 M 31:29 10:09
1062 11838 Jay Goleling Toledo 11 M 31:29 10:09
1063 844 Bonnie Loeser Sylvania 64 F 31:30 10:09
1064 919 Leah McCloud Temperance 17 F 31:30 10:09
1065 11861 Tim Alley Toledo 41 M 31:30 10:09
1066 813 Brad Lennex Toledo 31 M 31:31 10:09
1067 7419 Leslie Wilson Hilliard 31 F 31:32 10:09
1068 1284 Tonia Schoen Toledo 39 F 31:32 10:09
1069 491 Andy Golding Toledo 44 M 31:32 10:09
1070 654 Kelly Izsak Chicago 35 F 31:33 10:10
1071 1283 Shannon Schoen Toledo 37 F 31:34 10:10
1072 11791 Douglas Duke Toledo 47 M 31:36 10:11
1073 1303 Myron Shapiro Holland 29 M 31:36 10:11
1074 1348 Sarah Smith Toledo 31 F 31:37 10:11
1075 684 Amy Jones Toledo 37 F 31:37 10:11
1076 38 Leigh Anne Apke West Chester 32 F 31:38 10:11
1077 11758 Matt Romano Toledo 25 M 31:38 10:11
1078 279 John Day Ottawa Hills 54 M 31:39 10:12
1079 628 Olivia Hussey New Bavaria 20 F 31:39 10:12
1080 1163 Melissa Ramsey Toledo 33 F 31:41 10:12
1081 610 Kathleen Holtgrieve Sylvania 49 F 31:41 10:12
1082 769 Ethan Lajiness Lambertville 10 M 31:42 10:13
1083 1488 Brianna Turner Medina 27 F 31:42 10:13
1084 764 Robin Kuehne Maumee 55 F 31:43 10:13
1085 682 Monka Johnson Fayette 35 F 31:43 10:13
1086 11929 Tracy Mauntler Toledo 34 F 31:44 10:13
1087 167 Tim Brown Sylvania 52 M 31:45 10:14
1088 1083 Ira Orgel Ottawa Hills 52 M 31:46 10:14
1089 794 Patricia Law Sylvania 56 F 31:47 10:14
1090 8367 Gail Bishop Sylvania 49 F 31:48 10:15
1091 1115 Madeline Pickett Centennial 15 F 31:48 10:15
1092 1114 Katie Pickett Centennial 18 F 31:48 10:15
1093 123 Allie Bishop Perrysburg 20 F 31:49 10:15
1094 1204 Carrie Roach Lakewood 35 F 31:50 10:15
1095 833 Killian Llewellyn Perrysburg 21 M 31:51 10:16
1096 11795 Trisha Sisi Toledo 38 F 31:52 10:16
1097 11906 Brian Rygalski Perrysburg 29 M 31:52 10:16
1098 8387 John Clark Toledo 53 M 31:53 10:16
1099 8304 Ken Zaborski Sylvania 52 M 31:53 10:16
1100 49 Tara Armstrong Lambertville 33 F 31:54 10:17
1101 1415 Evan Straub Toledo 38 F 31:54 10:17
1102 11771 Ryan Wells Springboro 35 M 31:55 10:17
1103 1951 Kristin Weeman Dundee 32 F 31:55 10:17
1104 8307 David Zack Sylvania 46 M 31:56 10:17
1105 11508 Dani Fuller Chicago 32 F 31:56 10:17
1106 206 Robin Chlebowski Toledo 37 F 31:57 10:17
1107 1958 Kiersten Wells Lambertville 21 F 31:57 10:18
1108 11664 Beth Toland Holland 45 F 31:58 10:18
1109 784 Caroline Lathrop Ottawa Hills 12 F 31:59 10:18
1110 11785 Lori Tscherne Sylvania 30 F 32:00 10:18
1111 8379 Emily Cambell Toledo 15 F 32:01 10:19
1112 1099 Amanda Pawlecki Toledo 10 F 32:01 10:19
1113 1380 Shannon Staley Chagrin Falls 12 F 32:02 10:19
1114 245 Laura Crandall Toledo 42 F 32:02 10:19
1115 11984 Tony Bialorvcki 31 M 32:02 10:19
1116 772 Ellen Lambert Bowling Green 27 F 32:03 10:19
1117 903 Kayla Matanick Maumee 23 F 32:03 10:19
1118 608 Amber Holmes Toledo 23 F 32:03 10:19
1119 855 Ben Lozier Columbus 38 M 32:03 10:20
1120 721 Sarah King Bowling Green 27 F 32:03 10:20
1121 242 Lindsey Cowell Lambertville 23 F 32:03 10:20
1122 1242 John Ruppel III Toledo 29 M 32:04 10:20
1123 99 Jodi Bennett Columbus 35 F 32:04 10:20
1124 529 Jeri Groves Loveland 57 F 32:05 10:20
1125 11844 Jessica Desch Union 35 F 32:05 10:20
1126 11806 Tom Nehring Toledo 62 M 32:06 10:20
1127 756 Tessa Koury Toledo 13 F 32:06 10:21
1128 11977 Cindy Kay Moore Oregon 40 F 32:07 10:21
1129 921 Michael McCloud Temperance 49 M 32:08 10:21
1130 524 Rachel Griffin Englewood 23 F 32:08 10:21
1131 8320 Macy Zierolf Maineville 11 F 32:08 10:21
1132 11786 Pat Boblett Toledo 62 M 32:08 10:21
1133 1983 Earlyn Whitehead Holland 21 F 32:08 10:21
1134 350 Laura Eckel Toledo 34 F 32:08 10:21
1135 938 Karen McMillan Delta 43 F 32:09 10:21
1136 8393 Cole Crouch Ottawa Lake 8 M 32:09 10:21
1137 320 Alondra Dietrich Holland 16 F 32:09 10:21
1138 100 Justin Bennett Temperance 12 M 32:09 10:21
1139 1964 Colleen Werner Sylvania 46 F 32:10 10:22
1140 7 Laura Abu-Absi Worthington 30 F 32:10 10:22
1141 1965 Grace Werner Sylvania 11 F 32:10 10:22
1142 8347 Kathryn Vose Toledo 22 F 32:11 10:22
1143 11955 Aubrey Coulas Maumee 24 F 32:11 10:22
1144 8346 Karil Vose Toledo 54 F 32:11 10:22
1145 459 Megan Gardam Toledo 36 F 32:12 10:22
1146 11947 Raven Oehlers 26 F 32:12 10:22
1147 776 Jody Lane Wauseon 40 F 32:13 10:23
1148 63 Bill Barnard Sylvania 30 M 32:13 10:23
1149 1980 Amy Whitehead Holland 53 F 32:13 10:23
1150 1062 Michael Nolan Sylvania 47 M 32:13 10:23
1151 8322 Mike Zierolf Maineville 41 M 32:13 10:23
1152 11689 Heidi Fether Delta 27 F 32:14 10:23
1153 1278 Natalie Schmucker Holland 26 F 32:14 10:23
1154 1319 Jaime Silverman Chicago 35 M 32:14 10:23
1155 11789 Wade Ahumada 56 M 32:14 10:23
1156 8380 Lisa Cambell Toledo 36 F 32:15 10:23
1157 676 Ann Johnson Philadelphia 42 F 32:16 10:24
1158 655 Mike Jackson Toledo 34 M 32:18 10:24
1159 11694 Michelle Holmes Toledo 22 M 32:19 10:25
1160 11845 Garry Konz Lambertville 56 M 32:19 10:25
1161 7427 Seth Wood Tampa 17 M 32:19 10:25
1162 8381 Robert Cambell Toledo 41 M 32:20 10:25
1163 1096 A. Glenn Paton Perrysburg 65 M 32:20 10:25
1164 11634 Matt Schroeder Maumee 37 M 32:20 10:25
1165 11575 Zach MacQueen Holland 25 M 32:22 10:26
1166 11992 Nick Bialonvcly Chicago 28 M 32:22 10:26
1167 66 Heather Barnhiser Toledo 28 F 32:23 10:26
1168 1122 Madelyn Piscopo Toledo 9 F 32:24 10:26
1169 11529 Jim Haudan Toledo 50 M 32:25 10:26
1170 706 Kara Keefer Delta 26 F 32:25 10:27
1171 152 Daniel Briggs Toledo 40 M 32:26 10:27
1172 11999 Diane Scaife Holland 53 F 32:27 10:27
1173 1205 Elizabeth Roberts Holland 29 F 32:28 10:28
1174 7426 Donna Wood Tampa 54 F 32:28 10:28
1175 1325 Jen Skeldon Toledo 37 F 32:29 10:28
1176 11611 Allison Puckett Bay Village 15 F 32:30 10:28
1177 11577 Charissa Marconi Toledo 40 F 32:30 10:28
1178 7447 Carrie Yoppolo Columbus 26 F 32:31 10:28
1179 7444 Emily Yavorsky Holland 29 F 32:31 10:28
1180 722 Connie Kinney Concord 51 F 32:31 10:28
1181 281 Samantha Day Toledo 30 F 32:32 10:29
1182 11668 David Trippany Rockford 34 M 32:32 10:29
1183 1246 Nicole Ryan Lambertville 30 F 32:32 10:29
1184 430 Mike Foster Toledo 24 M 32:32 10:29
1185 275 Kevin Davis Montgomery 40 M 32:33 10:29
1186 651 Emily Isley Perrysburg 17 F 32:34 10:29
1187 1312 Marlin Short Wauseon 64 M 32:34 10:29
1188 11739 Chris Tilly Akron 40 F 32:34 10:30
1189 1466 Darren Tobin Atlanta 29 M 32:38 10:31
1190 597 Chuck Hiller Toledo 58 M 32:38 10:31
1191 7428 Thomas Wood Tampa 52 M 32:38 10:31
1192 8302 Gayle Young Sylvania 48 F 32:38 10:31
1193 1953 Melanie Weinberg Grand Rapids 27 F 32:39 10:31
1194 629 Meredith Hustwick Toledo 37 F 32:40 10:31
1195 781 32:41 10:32
1196 742 Abigail Koester Sylvania 27 F 32:42 10:32
1197 381 Ray Feast Centerburg 54 M 32:43 10:32
1198 798 Stacy Lawton Normal 56 F 32:44 10:33
1199 947 Brian Meeker Holland 9 M 32:44 10:33
1200 712 Autumn Keller Maumee 37 F 32:44 10:33
1201 7417 Madison Williamson Sylvania 10 F 32:45 10:33
1202 1340 Doug Smith Sylvania 37 M 32:45 10:33
1203 1323 Andrea Sims Toledo 30 F 32:45 10:33
1204 1322 Stefani Silverman Atlanta 32 F 32:45 10:33
1205 1118 Kathryn Pilewskie Toledo 58 F 32:45 10:33
1206 11974 Joseph Gozdowsuj Toledo 33 M 32:46 10:33
1207 148 Rachael Bracken Toledo 23 F 32:46 10:33
1208 1497 Kristin Van Duren Sylvania 30 F 32:46 10:33
1209 178 Emma Burmeister Maumee 19 F 32:47 10:33
1210 188 Heather Carpenter Ottawa Lake 36 F 32:47 10:34
1211 1342 Gregory Smith Toledo 41 M 32:47 10:34
1212 409 Mark Fisher Novi 40 M 32:47 10:34
1213 1467 Lana Tobin Atlanta 29 F 32:48 10:34
1214 740 Jeff Kobold Toledo 31 M 32:48 10:34
1215 324 Veronica Dietrich Holland 18 F 32:49 10:34
1216 8368 Kassidy Bishop Sylvania 18 F 32:49 10:34
1217 1259 Rachel Saylor Metamora 24 F 32:49 10:34
1218 11746 Kelly Tucker Temperance 40 F 32:50 10:34
1219 1229 Liz Ross Toledo 28 F 32:50 10:35
1220 926 Amanda McCracken Toledo 26 F 32:50 10:35
1221 11896 Elizabeth Trejchel Toledo 28 F 32:51 10:35
1222 1260 Zach Saylor Metamora 22 M 32:51 10:35
1223 11950 Julia Jurgenson Lambertville 18 F 32:51 10:35
1224 101 Todd Bennice Lakewood 42 M 32:51 10:35
1225 1920 Jennifer Vanderham Maumee 44 F 32:51 10:35
1226 768 Deana Lajiness Erie 29 F 32:52 10:35
1227 85 Rachel Bayes Elkhart 24 F 32:54 10:36
1228 656 Natalie Jackson Toledo 34 F 32:54 10:36
1229 1240 Rachael Rupp Fort Lauderdal 29 F 32:54 10:36
1230 1493 Ashley Urbanski Toledo 16 F 32:55 10:36
1231 58 Jane Baker Lansing 51 F 32:55 10:36
1232 84 Jessica Bayes Elkhart 21 F 32:55 10:36
1233 11996 Molly Layman Toledo 17 F 32:55 10:36
1234 11899 Martha McGee Sylvania 19 F 32:55 10:36
1235 205 Kristen Chitwood Toledo 30 F 32:57 10:37
1236 1179 Patrick Reilly Hilliard 30 M 32:58 10:37
1237 21 Andrea Ailes Toledo 37 F 32:59 10:37
1238 683 Rachel Johnson Noblesville 20 F 32:59 10:37
1239 11780 Lisa Urrutia Toledo 47 F 32:59 10:38
1240 533 Kathy Gummer Westerville 41 F 32:59 10:38
1241 1370 Brian Sparks Maumee 41 M 32:59 10:38
1242 535 Tyler Gummer Westerville 8 M 32:59 10:38
1243 1468 Carla Todd Toledo 45 F 33:02 10:38
1244 1127 Nick Pizio Toledo 32 M 33:03 10:39
1245 1469 Scott Todd Toledo 46 M 33:04 10:39
1246 678 Elizabeth Johnson Noblesville 20 F 33:04 10:39
1247 1952 Bradley Weiler West Chester 22 M 33:05 10:39
1248 925 Lisa McCoy Weston 35 F 33:05 10:40
1249 481 Evangeline Gillespie Toledo 47 F 33:06 10:40
1250 11639 Andrew Shadle Sylvania 10 M 33:06 10:40
1251 163 Julie Broshious Toledo 49 F 33:06 10:40
1252 11898 Maryann Harnica Ypsilanti 49 F 33:07 10:40
1253 601 Cory Hoffman Toledo 25 M 33:08 10:40
1254 1103 Taylor Pelland Swanton 14 F 33:08 10:40
1255 866 Kimberly Lynch Columbus 40 F 33:08 10:40
1256 532 Grace Gummer Westerville 10 F 33:08 10:41
1257 1113 Laura Phillips Maumee 33 F 33:09 10:41
1258 11965 Nicole Fernandez Toledo 19 F 33:09 10:41
1259 1112 Eric Phillips Maumee 36 M 33:10 10:41
1260 1917 Sydney Vandenbroek Sylvania 7 F 33:10 10:41
1261 1102 Elisha Pelland Swanton 32 F 33:10 10:41
1262 1915 Dawn Vandenbroek Sylvania 41 F 33:10 10:41
1263 345 Daniel Dunphy Seven Fields 29 M 33:11 10:41
1264 11640 Brenden Shadle Sylvania 8 M 33:11 10:41
1265 97 Ann Aleada Bengela Toledo 42 F 33:12 10:42
1266 8352 Jeremy Aldrich Toledo 29 M 33:12 10:42
1267 11749 Karen Brebberman Maumee 47 F 33:13 10:42
1268 1939 Chase Walker Sylvania 14 F 33:15 10:42
1269 11548 Rachel Johnson Wheaton 13 F 33:15 10:43
1270 11555 Teresa King Sylvania 39 F 33:17 10:43
1271 1072 Madison O'Brien Waterville 16 F 33:18 10:43
1272 623 Jody Hudik Sylvania 43 F 33:19 10:44
1273 1311 Zuhab Shoib Toledo 14 M 33:19 10:44
1274 317 Jessica Diethelm Chiccago 35 F 33:20 10:44
1275 240 Rebecca Cousins Toledo 70 F 33:20 10:44
1276 244 Staci Cramer Liberty Center 39 F 33:20 10:44
1277 1299 Paul Selner Marble Cliff 28 M 33:20 10:44
1278 318 Melissa Diethelm Marble Cliff 27 F 33:22 10:45
1279 11601 Carolyn Pflager Toledo 43 F 33:22 10:45
1280 451 Kristen Gallagher Maumee 40 F 33:27 10:46
1281 450 Kaitlyn Gallagher Maumee 10 F 33:29 10:47
1282 6 Meegan Abbott Ann Arbor 25 F 33:31 10:48
1283 448 Michael Gall Toledo 28 M 33:31 10:48
1284 626 Ribert Hull Toledo 64 M 33:31 10:48
1285 625 Jeff Hull Madison 35 F 33:31 10:48
1286 1183 Lizzy Reinhardt Toledo 28 F 33:31 10:48
1287 1386 Howard Stein Ottawa Hills 52 M 33:31 10:48
1288 540 Parker Hack Maumee 18 M 33:32 10:48
1289 1216 Lillian Rodriguez Maumee 18 F 33:34 10:49
1290 1438 Erin Switala Rossford 29 F 33:36 10:49
1291 1389 Shannon Stelmaszak Berkey 36 F 33:36 10:50
1292 1202 Kelly Riley Chauncey 28 F 33:37 10:50
1293 1151 Greg Radzinski Toledo 60 M 33:37 10:50
1294 11612 Jennifer Puckett Bay Village 41 F 33:37 10:50
1295 11819 Tara McVizker Bowling Green 39 F 33:38 10:50
1296 1070 Angie O'Brien Waterville 43 F 33:38 10:50
1297 11894 Leah Cavanaugh Toledo 38 F 33:40 10:51
1298 944 Jane McVay Sylvania 37 F 33:40 10:51
1299 11971 Jennifer Antonini Sylvania 47 F 33:40 10:51
1300 894 Caryn Martin Pittsburgh 27 F 33:40 10:51
1301 993 Kaitlin Miller Lambertville 22 F 33:42 10:51
1302 236 Logan Corser Toledo 9 M 33:42 10:51
1303 1324 Holly Sintobin Delta 35 F 33:42 10:51
1304 1265 Steve Scarbrough Sylvania 46 M 33:43 10:52
1305 942 Thomas McNamara Toledo 10 M 33:44 10:52
1306 748 Brandy Koperski Toledo 32 F 33:44 10:52
1307 685 Kelly Jones McKees Rocks 37 F 33:45 10:52
1308 11501 Hayden Forbes Salt Lake 8 M 33:46 10:52
1309 29 Malissa Amos Bowling Green 32 F 33:47 10:53
1310 28 Gracyn Amos Bowling Green 11 F 33:47 10:53
1311 702 Robert Kasee Sylvania 45 M 33:47 10:53
1312 11545 Jeff Johnson Wheaton 45 M 33:47 10:53
1313 191 Jen Carroll Whitehouse 28 F 33:47 10:53
1314 11572 Cindy Livingston Perrysburg 39 F 33:48 10:53
1315 1308 Jennifer Shirkey Bowling Green 30 F 33:49 10:54
1316 1471 Bonnie Torti Toledo 43 F 33:52 10:54
1317 785 Elizabeth Lathrop Ottawa Hills 7 F 33:52 10:55
1318 1140 Corey Poturalski Lambertville 35 M 33:52 10:55
1319 1141 Dana Poturalski Lambertville 32 F 33:52 10:55
1320 1973 Helen Westerman Lovettsville 15 F 33:53 10:55
1321 11547 Pete Johnson Marshfield 34 M 33:53 10:55
1322 1054 Kylie Niedzwiecki Toledo 6 F 33:53 10:55
1323 1055 Matthew Niedzwiecki Toledo 36 M 33:53 10:55
1324 1316 Ziven Siler Yellow Springs 13 M 33:54 10:55
1325 1972 Gloria Westerman Lovettsville 46 F 33:54 10:55
1326 372 Liz Everhart Los Angeles 28 F 33:55 10:55
1327 1187 Keith Reyes Toledo 31 M 33:55 10:55
1328 922 Emilia McCotter Livonia 15 F 33:56 10:56
1329 640 Jill Anne Ireland Toledo 23 F 33:56 10:56
1330 966 Stephanie Messenger Perrysburg 21 F 33:56 10:56
1331 965 Liz Messenger Perrysburg 51 F 33:57 10:56
1332 708 Emily Keil Northwood 20 F 33:57 10:56
1333 641 Lynn Ireland Toledo 52 M 33:57 10:56
1334 1464 Alyssa Tipping Perrysburg 23 F 33:57 10:56
1335 437 Kate Foxbower Bellevue 30 F 33:59 10:57
1336 113 Melissa Bernard Toledo 40 F 34:00 10:57
1337 573 Grover Heard Toledo 26 M 34:00 10:57
1338 645 Kimberly Irons Toledo 41 F 34:01 10:57
1339 342 Jim Dulaney Wauseon 44 M 34:01 10:57
1340 389 Nate Filippelli Springfield 30 M 34:01 10:58
1341 428 Ashley Forney Toledo 23 F 34:01 10:58
1342 270 Mia Dauterman Toledo 33 F 34:03 10:58
1343 1177 Melissa Reilly Hilliard 30 F 34:03 10:58
1344 8345 Ronald Vonderembse Toledo 44 M 34:04 10:58
1345 935 James McIntyre Toledo 36 M 34:04 10:59
1346 8344 Katie Vonderembse Toledo 15 F 34:05 10:59
1347 11982 Tyler Chivington Sylvania 29 M 34:06 10:59
1348 1086 Tina Orr Sylvania 42 F 34:07 10:59
1349 11884 Chris Baum Temperance 45 F 34:07 10:59
1350 290 Lisa Delas Perrysburg 29 F 34:08 11:00
1351 11647 Steve Smith Chicago 36 M 34:08 11:00
1352 880 Kelly Majchszak Toledo 32 F 34:09 11:00
1353 567 Tina Hartland Sylvania 26 F 34:09 11:00
1354 11790 Patricia Hendrick Temperance 47 F 34:09 11:00
1355 1011 Jay Morgan Sylvania 38 M 34:10 11:00
1356 665 Davis Jenkins Sylvania 17 M 34:11 11:01
1357 1291 Alison Schuster Chicago 30 F 34:12 11:01
1358 112 Dave Bernard Toledo 45 M 34:13 11:01
1359 1125 Kate Pivoriunas Toledo 29 F 34:13 11:01
1360 11759 Brittany McAndrew Holland 29 F 34:14 11:02
1361 11908 Allison Kendall Covington 27 F 34:14 11:02
1362 11705 Lisa Smith Sylvania 42 F 34:15 11:02
1363 11821 Erin Roy Toledo 20 F 34:16 11:02
1364 1457 Andrew Thurlow Temperance 35 M 34:16 11:02
1365 1458 Rachel Thurlow Temperance 30 F 34:16 11:02
1366 11569 Eric Larson Shelby Twp. 37 M 34:17 11:02
1367 11724 Chris Lucius Toledo 31 M 34:17 11:03
1368 11568 Alex Larson Toledo 65 M 34:17 11:03
1369 1008 Sue Monegan Sylvania 42 F 34:17 11:03
1370 666 Nick Jenkins Sylvania 53 M 34:18 11:03
1371 131 Tom Blume Perrysburg 55 M 34:18 11:03
1372 1009 Will Monegan Sylvania 30 M 34:18 11:03
1373 8327 Stephanie Zimmerman Louisville 36 F 34:19 11:03
1374 816 Don Leonard Toledo 49 M 34:19 11:03
1375 739 Lauren Koback Toledo 12 F 34:20 11:03
1376 11773 Shannon Cherry Toledo 28 F 34:24 11:05
1377 371 Shani Estep Rudolph 11 F 34:25 11:05
1378 370 Scott Estep Rudolph 43 M 34:25 11:05
1379 14 John Adams Charleston 48 M 34:26 11:05
1380 650 Amy Isley Perrysburg 41 F 34:26 11:05
1381 169 Stacy Browning Holland 36 F 34:26 11:06
1382 687 Robert Jones McKees Rocks 32 M 34:26 11:06
1383 11597 Jo Okenka Toledo 34 F 34:27 11:06
1384 440 Rick Frame Toledo 59 M 34:29 11:06
1385 11543 Eric Johnson Columbus 41 M 34:29 11:06
1386 11546 Luke Johnson Wheaton 10 M 34:30 11:07
1387 420 Aaron Flynn Lambertville 32 M 34:30 11:07
1388 422 Angie Flynn Lambertville 32 F 34:31 11:07
1389 1289 Christina Schultz Toledi 20 F 34:32 11:07
1390 1967 Kim Werth Toledo 54 F 34:32 11:07
1391 1290 Holly Schultz Toledo 28 F 34:32 11:08
1392 1023 McKenzie Murray Furlong 16 F 34:36 11:09
1393 442 Stephanie Franklin Perrysburg 29 F 34:36 11:09
1394 192 Iris Castillo Maumee 25 F 34:37 11:09
1395 1966 Colleen Wernert Columbus 29 F 34:37 11:09
1396 1976 Liza Whitacre Sylvania 28 F 34:37 11:09
1397 423 Kimberly Fojtik Blissfield 29 F 34:38 11:09
1398 469 Brittany Gehringer Loveland 32 F 34:39 11:10
1399 581 Tom Helbing Toledo 66 M 34:39 11:10
1400 494 Sarah Goodnough Sylvania 35 F 34:39 11:10
1401 8362 Mike Bercher Toledo 59 M 34:40 11:10
1402 8390 Steve Coder 34:40 11:10
1403 62 Theresa Barabash Sylvania 39 F 34:41 11:10
1404 1346 Lori Smith Holland 49 F 34:43 11:11
1405 241 Brian Cowell Lambertville 25 M 34:44 11:11
1406 1061 Mike Noble Grand Rapids 57 M 34:44 11:11
1407 690 Kevin Joyce Sylvania 55 M 34:45 11:12
1408 8353 Mystel Aldrich Toledo 27 F 34:46 11:12
1409 1111 Kathy L. Phibbs Franklin 52 F 34:46 11:12
1410 691 Meaghan Joyce Dallas 25 F 34:49 11:13
1411 11964 Dennis Fernandez Toledo 49 M 34:50 11:13
1412 11767 Anna Clara Martins Sylvania 47 F 34:51 11:13
1413 11800 Michael Rusk Farmington Hil 43 M 34:54 11:15
1414 1048 Scott Newsom Sylvania 41 M 34:56 11:15
1415 1306 Michele Shinew Columbus 57 F 34:57 11:15
1416 950 Linda Meier Perrysburg 52 F 34:57 11:15
1417 1330 Scott Slomski Ottawa Lake 49 M 34:58 11:16
1418 11995 Tom Shirk Toledo 71 M 34:58 11:16
1419 1344 Laura Smith South Euclid 33 F 35:00 11:16
1420 930 David McGranahan Sylvania 43 M 35:01 11:17
1421 11642 Mary Siefke Perrysburg 42 F 35:01 11:17
1422 857 Skyler Ludwig Maumee 11 F 35:02 11:17
1423 1301 Barry Shaner Sylvania 49 M 35:03 11:17
1424 319 Stacey Diethrich Swanton 48 F 35:06 11:18
1425 521 Amanda Griffin Toledo 30 F 35:06 11:18
1426 1212 Adelle Rodriguez Maumee 22 F 35:08 11:19
1427 11528 Blake Haudan Toledo 26 M 35:08 11:19
1428 509 Kristie Grandsko Whitehouse 38 F 35:09 11:19
1429 11725 Kate Lucius Toledo 31 F 35:09 11:19
1430 11564 Michelle Koop Sylvania 38 F 35:10 11:20
1431 856 Jennifer Ludwig Sylvania 39 F 35:12 11:20
1432 1210 Joanna Robie Holland 27 F 35:12 11:20
1433 1158 Abbey Raike Toledo 32 F 35:13 11:21
1434 1137 Judith Potter Ottawa Lake 55 F 35:13 11:21
1435 858 Zoey Ludwig Maumee 9 F 35:13 11:21
1436 946 Heather Meek Holland 36 F 35:14 11:21
1437 11914 Jeff Boren New Albany 30 M 35:17 11:22
1438 1347 Nathan Smith Sylvania 8 M 35:18 11:22
1439 1335 Alexis Smith Sylvania 41 F 35:18 11:22
1440 939 Mary McNamara Toledo 54 F 35:20 11:23
1441 359 Bob Eigensee Maumee 80 M 35:20 11:23
1442 11952 Andrea Wymer Sylvania 47 F 35:20 11:23
1443 11522 Jeramee Gwozdz Holland 19 M 35:24 11:24
1444 162 Brendan Brophy Toledo 50 M 35:24 11:24
1445 285 Kiersten Deaton Sylvania 30 F 35:24 11:24
1446 11523 Kelcee Gwozdz Holland 23 F 35:25 11:25
1447 8342 Larry Vietmeier Wauseon 57 M 35:26 11:25
1448 963 Belinda Mermer Sylvania 47 F 35:27 11:25
1449 613 John Hornyak Rossford 42 M 35:28 11:26
1450 208 Caitlyn Clair Sylvania 19 F 35:29 11:26
1451 11525 Shannon Gwozdz Holland 47 F 35:30 11:26
1452 1427 Angela Supplee Holland 31 F 35:30 11:26
1453 8321 Maria Zierolf Maineville 9 F 35:31 11:26
1454 211 Ryan Clair Sylvania 22 M 35:31 11:27
1455 1368 Kent Southard Germantown 69 M 35:32 11:27
1456 799 Angela Leach Holland 36 F 35:32 11:27
1457 11524 Rob Gwozdz Holland 46 M 35:33 11:27
1458 8319 Linda Zierolf Maineville 40 F 35:33 11:27
1459 135 Wendy Boone Delta 52 F 35:35 11:28
1460 116 Mary Jo Bicanovsky Sylvania 47 F 35:36 11:28
1461 146 Jay Bracken Boonsboro 64 M 35:39 11:29
1462 171 Adam Brunella Lasalle 27 M 35:41 11:30
1463 11878 Luther Shivew Bowling Green 12 M 35:44 11:30
1464 41 Jennifer Applegate Bowling Green 34 F 35:44 11:31
1465 1033 Melody Mylek Maumee 21 F 35:46 11:31
1466 538 Bradley Haas Rossford 30 M 35:47 11:31
1467 1959 Kyla Wenberg Maumee 21 F 35:49 11:32
1468 141 Kim Bowers Sylvania 49 F 35:50 11:32
1469 1001 Dana Mocek Columbus 34 F 35:53 11:33
1470 877 Adam Mahler Maumee 41 M 35:53 11:34
1471 840 Darin Lockert Toledo 42 F 35:54 11:34
1472 272 Erin Davies Columbus 33 F 35:54 11:34
1473 117 Ashley Bieber Cincinnati 43 F 35:56 11:34
1474 7433 Timothy Worthy Toledo 56 M 35:56 11:34
1475 118 Jeff Bieber Cincinnati 42 M 35:58 11:35
1476 711 Joan Keister Toledo 55 F 35:58 11:35
1477 458 Kelsie Gardam Toledo 18 F 35:58 11:35
1478 1027 Jack Myers Cincinnati 30 M 35:59 11:35
1479 710 Dan Keister Toledo 58 M 35:59 11:36
1480 486 Robert Gilmore Toledo 15 M 36:00 11:36
1481 878 Heather Mahler Maumee 39 F 36:03 11:37
1482 237 Michelle Corser Toledo 36 F 36:04 11:37
1483 1365 Shannon Sorosiak-Simon Grand Rapids 38 F 36:06 11:38
1484 733 Valerie Kluga Toledo 60 F 36:06 11:38
1485 48 Tracy Ardner Sylvania 36 F 36:06 11:38
1486 865 James Lynch Columbus 42 M 36:07 11:38
1487 1288 Theresa Schroeder Lexington 29 F 36:07 11:38
1488 770 Reyna Lajiness Lambertville 37 F 36:10 11:39
1489 16 Rachel Ade Toledo 26 F 36:13 11:40
1490 1243 B Rutledge Toledo 40 F 36:18 11:42
1491 1041 Tom Naylor Temperance 72 M 36:19 11:42
1492 11679 Vicki Berkowitz Westerville 31 F 36:24 11:43
1493 1373 Jane Spurgeon Sylvania 52 F 36:24 11:44
1494 555 Dina Harrington Sylvania 45 F 36:30 11:45
1495 1476 Cheryl Trace Toledo 56 F 36:30 11:45
1496 265 Jodie Damrauer Durham 25 F 36:31 11:46
1497 783 Amy Lashley Holland 37 F 36:32 11:46
1498 499 Mary Gorman Toledo 56 F 36:32 11:46
1499 598 Ethel Hill-Perry Toledo 45 F 36:33 11:47
1500 704 Kari Kaser Sylvania 22 F 36:37 11:48
1501 487 Jenn Glassman Toledo 41 F 36:37 11:48
1502 703 Emilee Kaser Arlington 28 F 36:38 11:48
1503 1217 Mia Rodriguez Maumee 22 F 36:40 11:49
1504 11930 Andrew Shuff 27 M 36:42 11:49
1505 8326 Audrey Zimmerman Louisville 6 F 36:43 11:50
1506 1215 Laura Rodriguez Maumee 50 F 36:43 11:50
1507 8325 Andy Zimmerman Louisville 36 M 36:43 11:50
1508 634 Owen Ingalls Erie 11 M 36:45 11:50
1509 11750 Austin Klapp Sylvania 41 M 36:46 11:50
1510 924 Timothy McCotter Livonia 17 M 36:47 11:51
1511 1029 John Myers Cincinnati 30 M 36:47 11:51
1512 927 Cassie McDaniel Toledo 30 F 36:47 11:51
1513 308 Eve Devens St. Paul 12 F 36:50 11:52
1514 307 Douglas Devens Saint Paul 46 M 36:51 11:52
1515 271 Tori Davidson Swanton 29 F 36:52 11:52
1516 695 Jamie Kaczmarski Holland 34 F 36:52 11:53
1517 8303 Sara Young Sylvania 14 F 36:54 11:53
1518 7441 Melissa Wurch Toledo 32 F 36:59 11:55
1519 981 Theresa Michel Birmingham 44 F 36:59 11:55
1520 822 Ruth Light Perrysburg 47 F 37:01 11:55
1521 8407 Bob Dunlap Toledo 56 M 37:01 11:56
1522 11962 Abbey Riley Sylvania 38 F 37:03 11:56
1523 11970 Shelene Morgan Sylvania 37 F 37:03 11:56
1524 11916 Mike Hammer Rossford 34 M 37:04 11:56
1525 1940 Julie Walker Sylvania 47 F 37:06 11:57
1526 262 Nicole Daly Holland 34 F 37:07 11:57
1527 547 Katherine Hammer Cincinnati 31 F 37:07 11:57
1528 11762 Tom Althoff Grand Rapids 72 M 37:09 11:58
1529 186 Kelly Campradt Sylvania 43 F 37:11 11:59
1530 50 Aubrey Arndt Sylvania 8 F 37:11 11:59
1531 506 Becky Grabarczyk Sylvania 53 F 37:11 11:59
1532 187 Ken Campradt Sylvania 45 M 37:11 11:59
1533 1152 Jennifer Raeder-Devens Saint Paul 46 F 37:11 11:59
1534 787 Samuel Lathrop Ottawa Hills 9 M 37:13 11:59
1535 635 Patty Ingalls Erie 43 F 37:14 11:59
1536 7420 Christina Wiseman Toledo 28 F 37:14 12:00
1537 1119 Madison Piotrowski Maumee 16 F 37:15 12:00
1538 661 Debbie Jastal Toledo 54 F 37:16 12:00
1539 1121 Sarah Piotrowski New Albany 29 F 37:16 12:00
1540 1328 Linda Sloan Waterville 43 F 37:17 12:01
1541 11851 Jill Wachtell Lambertville 48 F 37:17 12:01
1542 11980 Michael Emch Toledo 34 M 37:18 12:01
1543 1238 Kate Rufenacht Wauseon 27 F 37:18 12:01
1544 1239 Sara Rufenacht Wauseon 15 F 37:21 12:02
1545 1369 Pam Southard Germantown 65 F 37:24 12:03
1546 675 Adam Johnson Noblesville 23 M 37:25 12:03
1547 800 Jon Leach Holland 37 M 37:25 12:03
1548 11895 Colleen Perrine Toledo 42 F 37:26 12:04
1549 884 Stephanie Malley University Hei 37 F 37:27 12:04
1550 1161 Lyndell Ramos Lyons 26 F 37:29 12:04
1551 1264 Olivia Scarbrough Sylvania 14 F 37:30 12:05
1552 1381 Nicole Stancil Noblesville 20 F 37:30 12:05
1553 11960 Michael Schechter 52 M 37:30 12:05
1554 1079 Randy Okuley Sylvania 48 M 37:32 12:05
1555 1012 Erin Moskowitz Columbus 31 F 37:32 12:05
1556 1024 Amy Myers New Bavaria 43 F 37:33 12:06
1557 1026 Darrell Myers New Bavaria 51 M 37:34 12:06
1558 1433 Robert Sutton Monclova 57 M 37:40 12:08
1559 1315 Calum Siler Yellow Springs 10 M 37:41 12:08
1560 936 Kristin McKelvey Memphis 39 F 37:45 12:10
1561 937 Nancy McKelvey Sylvania 59 F 37:45 12:10
1562 1071 Katie O'Brien Toledo 28 F 37:45 12:10
1563 8316 Molly Ziemkiewicz Sylvania 19 F 37:47 12:10
1564 8329 Eli Zinck Ottawa Hills 11 M 37:47 12:10
1565 11665 Hallie Toland Holland 18 F 37:52 12:12
1566 1989 Janis Wiezbenski Oregon 56 F 37:53 12:12
1567 667 Penny Jenkins Sylvania 49 F 37:56 12:13
1568 11909 Steve Williamson Sylvania 43 M 38:00 12:14
1569 11798 Carolyn Tompsett Toledo 35 F 38:01 12:15
1570 11936 Melanie Martin Toledo 30 F 38:02 12:15
1571 11624 James Robles Toledo 56 M 38:02 12:15
1572 8334 Nichole Zunnoor Oregon 32 F 38:05 12:16
1573 341 Robin Duffin Erie 52 F 38:07 12:17
1574 1961 Maggie Wentz Berkey 22 F 38:10 12:18
1575 737 Shelley Knowlan Waldron 49 F 38:14 12:19
1576 11503 Lena Forbes Salt Lake 10 F 38:15 12:19
1577 11502 Kim Forbes Salt Lake 43 F 38:15 12:19
1578 761 Karen Kruzel Toledo 49 F 38:16 12:20
1579 1954 Marcia Weisenburger Toledo 51 F 38:17 12:20
1580 1962 Mark Wentz Berkey 55 M 38:18 12:20
1581 1432 Timothy Sutter Toledo 56 M 38:18 12:20
1582 904 Kimberly Matuszak Perrysburg 23 F 38:22 12:22
1583 905 Mary Matuszak Perrysburg 47 F 38:23 12:22
1584 563 Stephen Harris Bloomingdale 51 M 38:26 12:23
1585 561 James Harris Longwood 48 M 38:27 12:23
1586 1364 Megan Sopko Toledo 26 F 38:27 12:23
1587 475 Thad Gerlach Sylvania 36 M 38:36 12:26
1588 86 Michele Beach Holland 33 F 38:39 12:27
1589 11588 Lee Mitchell Sylvania 62 M 38:40 12:27
1590 8369 Kelsey Bishop Sylvania 23 F 38:44 12:28
1591 762 Joyce Kuechler 31 F 38:44 12:29
1592 383 Kirsten Fedderke Chicago 35 F 38:44 12:29
1593 11957 Ellie McMahon Toledo 23 F 38:45 12:29
1594 694 Steve Kaczar Bowling Green 57 M 38:46 12:29
1595 697 Terri Kaczor Bowling Green 54 F 38:46 12:29
1596 649 Donald Isenhath Sylvania 66 M 38:47 12:30
1597 1189 Kari Reyome Ida 38 F 38:48 12:30
1598 979 Patrick C. Michel Milford 7 M 38:49 12:30
1599 11666 Nikki Toland Holland 22 F 38:53 12:32
1600 11644 Sheri Singer Toledo 42 F 38:55 12:32
1601 18 Emily Ahle Kalamazoo 20 F 38:55 12:32
1602 977 Margaret K. Michel Milford 9 F 38:58 12:33
1603 19 Lauren Ahle Findlay 23 F 38:58 12:33
1604 980 Patrick V. Michel Milford 47 M 38:59 12:33
1605 1104 Kerry Pendry-Wendling Perrysburg 40 F 39:00 12:34
1606 77 Cindi Baum Bowling Green 56 F 39:00 12:34
1607 1280 Audra Schmunk Wauseon 15 F 39:01 12:34
1608 825 Valerie Likens Temperance 43 F 39:02 12:34
1609 11571 Cassidy Likens Temperance 12 F 39:02 12:34
1610 1273 Mark Schlueter Wauseon 54 M 39:03 12:35
1611 11988 Mary McCoy Maumee 50 F 39:10 12:37
1612 11989 Larry McCoy Maumee 63 M 39:10 12:37
1613 297 Geri Dennis Bowling Green 38 F 39:11 12:37
1614 1950 Stephanie Weber Toledo 25 F 39:11 12:37
1615 67 Rebecca Baron Durham 30 F 39:14 12:38
1616 673 Jeffery Johnoff Toledo 51 M 39:15 12:39
1617 493 Erica Goldsmith Holland 19 F 39:15 12:39
1618 196 Martha Champa Holland 55 F 39:16 12:39
1619 1087 Andrew Osborn Sylvania 19 M 39:16 12:39
1620 1218 Michael Rodriguez Maumee 55 M 39:16 12:39
1621 11712 Jim Troknya Perrysburg 69 M 39:17 12:39
1622 11603 Christina Phibbs Cincinnati 31 F 39:20 12:40
1623 11604 Jason Phibbs Cincinnati 31 M 39:20 12:40
1624 1188 Jerry Reyome Ida 43 M 39:20 12:40
1625 1337 Beverly Smith Bg 39 F 39:21 12:40
1626 11872 Beckie Andrews Toledo 35 F 39:25 12:42
1627 679 Jennifer Johnson Noblesville 48 F 39:28 12:43
1628 11670 Carrie Wachendorf Sylvania 31 F 39:30 12:43
1629 11591 Pete Mulopulos Toledo 50 M 39:34 12:45
1630 588 Carrie Heyman Toledo 50 F 39:35 12:45
1631 11594 Sue Murt Toledo 52 F 39:35 12:45
1632 11672 Neil Warner Toledo 40 M 39:37 12:46
1633 12 Heidi Adams Bowling Green 41 F 39:38 12:46
1634 587 Ashley Heyman Toledo 23 F 39:39 12:46
1635 1089 Chris Pacer Perrysburg 41 M 39:55 12:52
1636 1090 Virginia Pacer Perrysburg 40 F 39:58 12:52
1637 8406 Payton Doherty New Bremen 16 F 40:03 12:54
1638 8405 Neil Doherty New Bremen 44 M 40:05 12:55
1639 1120 Ron Piotrowski Rossford 59 M 40:06 12:55
1640 551 Jodi Harding Maumee 29 F 40:07 12:55
1641 391 John Findling Maumee 64 M 40:09 12:56
1642 11619 Loretta Race Independence 35 F 40:10 12:56
1643 11618 Kevin Race Independence 35 M 40:10 12:56
1644 614 Sam Hornyak Rossford 9 M 40:14 12:58
1645 912 Megan McCarthy Ann Arbor 30 F 40:20 12:59
1646 913 Sean McCarthy Ann Arbor 30 M 40:23 13:00
1647 1241 John Ruppel Toledo 60 M 40:24 13:01
1648 7438 Marcia Wright Sylvania 57 F 40:26 13:01
1649 7436 David Wright Sylvania 56 M 40:28 13:02
1650 746 Nicholas Konrad Toledo 23 M 40:29 13:02
1651 8314 Caitlyn Zemla Temperance 24 F 40:30 13:03
1652 45 Joe Araiz Temperance 23 M 40:30 13:03
1653 183 Brenda Byers Wauseon 41 F 40:34 13:04
1654 631 Dana Imbrock Sylvania 43 F 40:35 13:04
1655 11731 Meredith Moon Bowling Green 37 F 40:42 13:06
1656 107 Camie Berardi Boston 28 F 40:42 13:07
1657 11732 Zack Moon Bowling Green 8 M 40:42 13:07
1658 559 Anna Harris Longwood 24 F 40:43 13:07
1659 288 Caroline Degnan Pittsburgh 26 F 40:43 13:07
1660 988 Alexis Miller Lambertville 20 F 40:50 13:09
1661 1943 Julie Walter Ottawa Hills 18 F 40:52 13:10
1662 1945 Kim Walter Ottawa Hills 50 F 40:53 13:10
1663 363 Aaron Ellinger St Augustine 41 M 40:55 13:11
1664 11818 Chad Mallory Swanton 46 M 40:55 13:11
1665 7437 Lori Wright Sylvania 48 F 40:59 13:12
1666 1255 Stephanie Satkowski Canton 26 F 41:01 13:13
1667 1073 Joey Oehlers Lambertville 13 M 41:02 13:13
1668 436 Kristi Fox Perrysburg 45 F 41:08 13:15
1669 617 Kathryn Housepian Perrysburg 61 F 41:09 13:15
1670 997 Steven Miller Lambertville 53 M 41:10 13:15
1671 11534 Leigh Housepian Perrysburg 32 F 41:11 13:16
1672 1404 Andrea Stoller Houston 30 F 41:18 13:18
1673 1405 Ryan Stoller Perrysburg 26 M 41:20 13:19
1674 11871 Tara Tedrow Wauseon 41 F 41:21 13:19
1675 1452 Nicole Terdoest Toledo 30 F 41:23 13:20
1676 1095 Kara Pastorek-Gates Sylvania 40 F 41:24 13:20
1677 789 Paula Lauer Waterville 58 F 41:24 13:20
1678 253 Aaron Croskey Swanton 40 M 41:26 13:21
1679 1461 Diane Tinsman Archbold 49 F 41:26 13:21
1680 254 Lyndsey Croskey Swanton 31 F 41:26 13:21
1681 525 Ruth Griffin Toledo 52 F 41:28 13:21
1682 1362 Sharon Snyder Swanton 68 F 41:32 13:23
1683 1279 Patty Schmucker Holland 54 F 41:33 13:23
1684 11582 Kelly McNamee Sylvania 38 F 41:33 13:23
1685 392 Karen Findling Maumee 64 F 41:34 13:23
1686 1435 Lori Swartz Toledo 41 F 41:35 13:24
1687 638 Rachel Ingram Toledo 33 F 41:36 13:24
1688 11782 Pam Renninger Perrysburg 44 F 41:36 13:24
1689 11620 Michael Reed Sylvania 38 M 41:40 13:25
1690 1172 Abby Reed Sylvania 10 F 41:40 13:25
1691 11880 Larry Gamble Maumee 58 M 41:43 13:26
1692 366 Lauren Ellinger St Augustine 12 F 41:44 13:26
1693 1160 Cynthia Ramirez Temperance 51 F 41:46 13:27
1694 11975 Mindy McCarthy 31 F 41:51 13:29
1695 1423 Corrine Sullivan Groveport 59 F 41:57 13:31
1696 1424 Maureen Sullivan Oregon 59 F 41:57 13:31
1697 972 Shannon Michalak Maumee 33 F 41:57 13:31
1698 1124 Elizabeth Pittman Baltimore 30 F 42:02 13:32
1699 11641 Priscilla Shoupe Toledo 36 F 42:15 13:36
1700 8317 Randy Ziemkiewicz Syvania 49 M 42:24 13:40
1701 8318 Lisa Zienkiewicz Toledo 47 F 42:25 13:40
1702 1076 Shelby Oehlers Lambertville 21 F 42:29 13:41
1703 1074 John Oehlers Lambertville 48 M 42:30 13:41
1704 8335 Mykel Zwayer Perrysburg 31 F 42:32 13:42
1705 11953 Kaylin Jurgenson Lambertville 13 F 42:33 13:42
1706 7425 Carolyn Wolfe Chicago 30 F 42:49 13:48
1707 1429 Kristen Sutherland Toledo 38 F 42:50 13:48
1708 11540 Annette Johnson Columbus 43 F 42:51 13:48
1709 11542 Ellie Johnson 7 F 42:51 13:48
1710 11613 Lilly Puckett Bay Village 9 F 42:58 13:50
1711 1192 Mark Richard Maumee 62 M 42:58 13:50
1712 367 Mary Emerson Sylvania 35 F 42:59 13:51
1713 1101 Tracy Payne Sylvania 34 F 43:03 13:52
1714 1164 Manohar Ratnam Toledo 56 M 43:05 13:52
1715 624 Lauren Hughes Galloway 29 F 43:06 13:53
1716 1166 Shobha Ratnam Toledo 56 F 43:08 13:54
1717 1165 Maya Ratnam Toledo 22 F 43:08 13:54
1718 89 Bill Beckham Toledo 65 F 43:20 13:58
1719 11802 Jessica Willinger Sylvania 30 F 43:24 13:59
1720 11626 Marc Rozek Toledo 38 M 43:33 14:02
1721 11730 Matt Moon Bowling Green 39 M 43:33 14:02
1722 11729 Leah Moon Bowling Green 10 F 43:34 14:02
1723 197 Veronica Champa Holland 18 F 43:38 14:03
1724 195 Catherine Champa Holland 24 F 43:39 14:03
1725 198 Sherrie Chaney Sylvania 40 F 43:47 14:06
1726 11816 Jerry Zalecki Swanton 50 M 43:51 14:07
1727 8363 Alex Berrie Sylvania 5 M 43:51 14:08
1728 8364 Ginger Berrie Sylvania 41 F 43:52 14:08
1729 8392 Amy Crouch Ottawa Lake 40 F 43:54 14:08
1730 1287 Sarah Schroeder Oregon 25 F 43:59 14:10
1731 11961 Lisa Schechter Bentleyville 48 F 44:01 14:11
1732 1310 Muhammad Shoib Toledo 40 M 44:04 14:11
1733 1309 Alishbah Shoib Toledo 11 F 44:04 14:12
1734 1447 Angela Szuma Temperance 36 F 44:18 14:16
1735 11897 Janelle Cornwell 38 F 44:18 14:16
1736 377 Melissa Farley Lynchburg 46 F 44:22 14:17
1737 410 Melanie Fisher Novi 45 F 44:24 14:18
1738 11877 Rick Basselle 50 M 44:24 14:18
1739 182 Amy Burtscher Ottawa Lake 43 F 44:26 14:19
1740 11521 Todd Grinonneau Perrysburg 46 M 44:26 14:19
1741 8374 Whtney Brennan Sylvania 40 F 44:28 14:19
1742 11879 Lucy Bussulle Bowling Green 8 F 44:29 14:20
1743 11625 Emily Rozek Toledo 35 F 44:29 14:20
1744 8355 Adrien Bain Toledo 10 M 44:30 14:20
1745 539 Jacquelyn Hack Maumee 47 F 44:30 14:20
1746 11507 Steve Frye Toledo 44 M 44:31 14:20
1747 303 Michelle Detmer Sylvania 37 F 44:32 14:21
1748 302 Libby Detmer Sylvania 7 F 44:32 14:21
1749 304 Sam Detmer Sylvania 7 M 44:33 14:21
1750 542 Tim Hack Maumee 51 M 44:33 14:21
1751 490 Tracy Godfrey Sylvania 42 F 44:34 14:21
1752 305 Steve Detmer Sylvania 47 M 44:36 14:22
1753 8341 Jessica Viers Toledo 30 F 44:36 14:22
1754 911 Lynn Mazur Hudson 52 F 44:37 14:22
1755 103 Colleen Beno Toledo 33 F 44:37 14:22
1756 104 Jo Beno Luxemburg 52 F 44:38 14:23
1757 11737 Sophia Sutherland Toledo 7 F 44:39 14:23
1758 1412 Heidi Strasser Muskegon 42 F 44:43 14:24
1759 11836 Kay Gifford Waterville 64 F 44:44 14:25
1760 11514 Rick Goheen Toledo 43 M 44:44 14:25
1761 1150 Eileen Quinn Toledo 56 F 44:45 14:25
1762 893 Justin Marlow Toledo 18 M 44:47 14:25
1763 11770 Roberta Sefing Sylvania 16 F 44:49 14:26
1764 760 Butch Krueger Maumee 30 M 44:49 14:26
1765 121 Danielle Binkowski Maumee 37 F 44:50 14:27
1766 603 James Hojnacki Ottawa Lake 53 M 45:06 14:32
1767 1143 Madison Powers Toledo 11 F 45:15 14:34
1768 1142 Jennifer Powers Toledo 41 F 45:20 14:36
1769 932 Madisen McGranahan Sylvania 14 F 45:23 14:37
1770 1422 Nki Sullinger Sylvania 14 F 45:23 14:37
1771 1406 Shellie Stone Toledo 50 F 45:25 14:38
1772 11876 Charles Gifford Waterville 64 M 45:27 14:38
1773 1995 Troy Willett Temperance 36 M 45:31 14:40
1774 8401 Amanda Dietrich Sylvania 37 F 45:33 14:40
1775 1355 Peter Smythe Toledo 56 M 45:35 14:41
1776 114 Ben Berry Hamilton 38 M 45:55 14:47
1777 11986 Laura Moorman Saline 35 F 46:01 14:49
1778 734 Abbiegale Knauss Holland 10 F 46:01 14:49
1779 8403 Sophia Dietrich Sylvania 9 F 46:02 14:49
1780 11994 Neil Moorman Plymouth 33 M 46:04 14:50
1781 8366 Amanda Bignall Woodville 24 F 46:10 14:52
1782 516 Joe Gray Toledo 58 M 46:10 14:52
1783 517 Lisa Gray Toledo 48 F 46:16 14:54
1784 836 Valerie Lloyd Toledo 39 F 46:20 14:55
1785 11778 David Berrie Sylvania 46 M 46:20 14:55
1786 835 Bernie Lloyd Toledo 17 M 46:22 14:56
1787 142 Alyssa Boyd Frankfort 14 F 46:24 14:57
1788 1252 Barbara Saltzman Toledo 38 F 46:35 15:00
1789 1253 Eve Saltzman Toledo 8 F 46:35 15:00
1790 1393 Shawna Stevens Petersburg 37 F 46:41 15:02
1791 215 Jenny Clymer Sylvania 29 F 46:41 15:02
1792 767 Rebecca Lachance Bolivar 22 F 46:42 15:03
1793 766 Jodi Lachance Park Hills 42 F 46:43 15:03
1794 531 Michael Guhl Toledo 56 M 46:43 15:03
1795 1445 Jodi Szczublewski Bowling Green 29 F 46:44 15:03
1796 716 Mark Ketner Bowling Green 56 M 46:53 15:06
1797 1374 David Squillante Sylvania 54 M 46:53 15:06
1798 714 Jennifer Ketner Columbus 25 F 46:55 15:07
1799 298 Katelyn Dennis Toledo 24 F 46:57 15:07
1800 380 Aimee Faykosh Toledo 37 F 46:57 15:07
1801 470 Joseph Gehringer Loveland 36 M 46:58 15:08
1802 364 Caleb Ellinger St Augustine 9 M 46:59 15:08
1803 247 Bailey Crawford Maumee 17 M 47:00 15:08
1804 220 Joe Colvard Maumee 51 M 47:01 15:09
1805 1207 Linda Roberts Toledo 58 F 47:03 15:09
1806 1206 Eric Roberts Toledo 31 M 47:04 15:09
1807 735 Rebecca Knauss Holland 39 F 47:13 15:12
1808 452 Linda Gallagher Waterville 53 F 47:14 15:13
1809 1043 Amy Nelson Toledo 37 F 47:15 15:13
1810 1042 Abbigail Nelson Waterville 17 F 47:15 15:13
1811 331 Elizabeth Donato Waterville 54 F 47:27 15:17
1812 8396 Cindy Dascani Toledo 37 F 47:30 15:18
1813 968 Ellis Meyer Sylvania 10 M 47:33 15:19
1814 384 Amy Fenton Ottawa Hills 19 F 47:35 15:20
1815 25 Marcia Ames Ottawa Hills 76 F 47:36 15:20
1816 386 Megan Fenton Ottawa Hills 17 F 47:36 15:20
1817 522 Eileen Griffin Englewood 59 F 47:41 15:21
1818 591 John Higman Baldwinsville 42 M 47:43 15:22
1819 593 Tom Higman Baldwinsville 11 M 47:43 15:22
1820 969 Shannon Meyer Sylvania 36 F 47:43 15:22
1821 365 Jenna Ellinger St Augustine 14 F 47:51 15:25
1822 11797 Kelsey Lockwood Toledo 21 F 47:53 15:25
1823 478 Clark Gibney Toledo 9 M 47:53 15:25
1824 1003 Michael Mocek Perrysburg 31 M 47:54 15:26
1825 153 Peg Briggs Whitehouse 65 F 47:58 15:27
1826 180 Abby Burns Lexington 31 F 48:01 15:28
1827 899 Ray Martinek Sylvania 45 M 48:15 15:32
1828 278 Claudia Day Ottawa Hills 58 F 48:22 15:35
1829 280 Lela Day Ottawa Hills 21 F 48:22 15:35
1830 277 Amanda Day Toledo 55 F 48:22 15:35
1831 8388 Carol Coder 48:25 15:36
1832 777 Doris Langel Toledo 81 F 48:44 15:42
1833 414 Molly Fitzpatrick Sylvania 56 F 48:51 15:44
1834 513 Katie Granzow Cincinnati 32 F 48:52 15:44
1835 1108 Steven Peters Cincinnati 32 M 48:53 15:45
1836 393 Benjamin Fine Plymouth 16 M 49:00 15:47
1837 998 Jessie Minard Sylvania 21 F 49:03 15:48
1838 11515 Hannah Gomez Toledo 10 F 49:03 15:48
1839 11511 Meg Galambos Toledo 11 F 49:04 15:48
1840 394 David Fine Camp Hill 47 M 49:06 15:49
1841 11740 Larry Johnson Perrysburg 71 M 49:07 15:49
1842 30 Dianne Anaya Toledo 64 F 49:08 15:50
1843 373 Mark Everhart Toledo 59 M 49:09 15:50
1844 11904 Nancy Janosky Perrysburg 53 F 49:12 15:51
1845 11510 Karey Galambos Toledo 37 F 49:14 15:51
1846 1057 Nicole Nihart Holland 37 F 49:17 15:52
1847 11685 Irma Cobian Toledo 53 F 49:20 15:53
1848 1171 Lisa Rectenwald Maumee 29 F 49:25 15:55
1849 11881 Diane Gamble F 49:31 15:57
1850 838 Henry Lochbihler Avon 7 M 49:32 15:57
1851 590 Jack Higman Baldwinsville 6 M 49:32 15:57
1852 568 Teresa Hartsock Wauseon 36 F 49:37 15:59
1853 839 Karen Lochbihler Avon 40 F 49:38 15:59
1854 592 Sue Higman Baldwinsville 44 F 49:38 15:59
1855 1126 Jennifer Pizio Toledo 38 F 49:43 16:01
1856 985 Erin Mies Toledo 31 F 49:47 16:02
1857 11709 Madelyn Thomas Lambertville 8 F 49:48 16:02
1858 255 Margaret Crosley Toledo 41 F 49:48 16:02
1859 671 Stacey Jewell Toledo 33 F 49:50 16:03
1860 670 Kirk Jewell Toledo 42 M 49:50 16:03
1861 1414 Elise Straub Toledo 10 F 49:59 16:06
1862 343 Josie Dulaney Wauseon 35 F 50:05 16:08
1863 158 Kelly Brock Wauseon 44 F 50:05 16:08
1864 741 Marcy Koenig Wauseon 43 F 50:11 16:10
1865 93 Monica Beil Sterling Heigh 46 F 50:12 16:10
1866 1196 Lauren Ridenour Sylvania 23 F 50:21 16:13
1867 463 Gary Gates Sylvania 44 M 50:26 16:14
1868 145 Meg Boyd Genoa 32 F 50:28 16:15
1869 973 Beth Michel Defiance 44 F 50:28 16:15
1870 356 Colleen Egan New York 32 F 50:28 16:15
1871 357 Leonard Egan Holland 68 F 50:29 16:16
1872 74 Barbara Bauer Toledo 25 F 50:35 16:18
1873 75 Christopher Bauer Toledo 26 M 50:37 16:18
1874 11910 Jane Roman 43 F 50:42 16:20
1875 421 Abbey Flynn Toledo 35 F 50:42 16:20
1876 1297 Judy Seibenick Toledo 56 F 50:48 16:22
1877 1298 Kurt Seibenick Toledo 56 M 50:49 16:22
1878 1262 Carey Scarbrough Sylvania 46 F 51:12 16:29
1879 1263 Elena Scarbrough Sylvania 18 F 51:13 16:30
1880 819 Mollie Leonhardt Maumee 53 F 51:15 16:30
1881 284 Nathan Dean Toledo 27 M 51:16 16:31
1882 933 Colleen McGurk Sylvania 28 F 51:16 16:31
1883 1978 Beth White Sylvania 60 F 51:17 16:31
1884 828 Emily Little Sylvania 30 F 51:17 16:31
1885 1018 Paulette Moszkowicz Holland 57 F 51:18 16:31
1886 1130 Jennifer Pollex Toledo 37 F 51:24 16:33
1887 11874 Nathaniel Pittman 30 M 51:36 16:37
1888 1413 Christine Straub Toledo 66 F 51:40 16:39
1889 11943 Robyn Pearson Aurora 38 F 51:44 16:40
1890 11966 Natalie Brock Swanton 18 F 51:46 16:40
1891 159 Melanie Brock Swanton 22 F 51:47 16:41
1892 157 Kathie Brock Swanton 55 F 51:48 16:41
1893 348 Linda Dunphy Toledo 64 F 51:50 16:41
1894 238 Barry Cousins Toledo 70 M 51:51 16:42
1895 550 Ellen Harbaugh Toledo 49 F 51:52 16:42
1896 11817 Brianna Mallory Swanton 14 F 51:53 16:43
1897 1474 Catherine Toth Toledo 20 F 51:54 16:43
1898 1475 John Toth Toledo 20 M 51:55 16:43
1899 512 Kathi Granzow Maumee 60 F 51:57 16:44
1900 511 Dennis Granzow Maumee 67 M 51:59 16:45
1901 514 Matthew Granzow Maumee 34 M 52:00 16:45
1902 1317 Cheryl Silverman Toledo 60 F 52:02 16:45
1903 1320 Molly Silverman Chicago 34 F 52:08 16:47
1904 81 Mindy Baxter Lambertville 43 F 52:14 16:49
1905 82 Quincy Baxter Lambertville 10 F 52:14 16:49
1906 325 Andrew Dillon Toledo 10 M 52:18 16:50
1907 1334 Alex Smith Sylvania 30 F 52:18 16:51
1908 11607 Brett Pivoriunas Perrysburg 33 M 52:20 16:51
1909 1470 Sherry Todd Toledo 50 F 52:23 16:52
1910 11596 Elliot Nierman Perrysburg 30 M 52:24 16:53
1911 1329 Lori Slomski Ottawa Lake 46 F 52:26 16:53
1912 326 Kim Dillon Toledo 37 F 52:32 16:55
1913 1271 Bev Schlosser Wauseon 59 F 52:35 16:56
1914 1336 Amy Smith Sylvania 30 F 52:36 16:56
1915 915 Cathy McClellan Holland 57 F 52:38 16:57
1916 11764 Sue Boyal Wauseon 64 F 52:42 16:58
1917 122 Jodie Birch Toledo 37 F 52:43 16:59
1918 144 Kristen Boyd Frankfort 41 F 52:43 16:59
1919 1214 Kathleen Rodriguez Maumee 54 F 52:44 16:59
1920 201 Rae Ann Cherry Toledo 56 F 52:46 17:00
1921 1219 Jacob Rodriguez-Noble Takoma Park 28 M 52:47 17:00
1922 527 Eleni Grove Takoma Park 27 F 52:47 17:00
1923 1213 Donna Rodriguez Grand Rapids 73 F 52:47 17:00
1924 863 Karen Lycan Columbus 56 F 52:49 17:01
1925 1220 Mary Rodriguez-Noble Grand Rapids 54 F 52:51 17:01
1926 861 Jeff Lycan Columbus 54 M 52:53 17:02
1927 212 Aaron Clark Grove City 28 M 52:54 17:02
1928 209 Lisa Clair Sylvania 50 F 52:54 17:02
1929 213 Mistie Clark Grove City 28 F 52:55 17:03
1930 210 Mark Clair Sylvania 51 M 52:57 17:03
1931 541 Tegan Hack Maumee 14 F 52:58 17:03
1932 1020 Pat Mowrey Toledo 60 F 52:58 17:04
1933 1974 Olivia Westerman Lovettsville 17 F 52:59 17:04
1934 986 Joe Mies Toledo 31 M 52:59 17:04
1935 7446 Patricia Yoh Wauseon 64 F 53:08 17:07
1936 315 Rhonda Dicke Swanton 43 F 53:44 17:18
1937 1198 Megan Ridenour Sylvania 20 F 53:45 17:19
1938 1199 Stephanie Ridenour Sylvania 25 F 53:46 17:19
1939 243 Lisa Cowley Lambertville 47 F 53:46 17:19
1940 717 Mary Jo Ketner Bowling Green 57 F 53:46 17:19
1941 1197 Mark Ridenour Sylvania 52 M 53:47 17:19
1942 1049 Lora Nicely Pettisville 46 F 53:48 17:20
1943 1200 Trent Ridenour Sylvania 18 M 53:50 17:20
1944 1195 Karen Ridenour Sylvania 52 F 53:51 17:20
1945 11658 Jonalea Thomas Petersburg 60 F 53:52 17:21
1946 558 Abby Harris Chicago 31 F 53:56 17:22
1947 564 Terry Harris Perrysburg 61 M 54:01 17:24
1948 560 Denise Harris Perrysburg 59 F 54:01 17:24
1949 1996 Becky Williams Toledo 59 F 54:07 17:26
1950 120 Holly Biggs Waterville 36 F 54:16 17:29
1951 1292 Andrea Schuster Columbus 34 F 54:16 17:29
1952 11856 Melanie Hicks 34 F 54:17 17:29
1953 11602 Ed Pflager Toledo 46 M 54:22 17:30
1954 11662 Marilyn Tilly Toledo 69 F 54:31 17:33
1955 11557 Emily Koenig Toledo 24 F 54:34 17:34
1956 11559 Laura Koenig Toledo 51 F 54:34 17:34
1957 693 Melissa Judson Fort Wayne 26 F 54:34 17:35
1958 7413 Kelly Williams Nashville 29 F 54:35 17:35
1959 11560 Scott Koenig Toledo 51 M 54:39 17:36
1960 1392 Kelly Stevens Pemberville 25 F 54:44 17:38
1961 11933 Martin Hertzfeld Toledo 61 M 54:46 17:38
1962 11922 Lisa Allen 47 F 54:50 17:40
1963 1448 Margret Szymanski Toledo 40 F 54:51 17:40
1964 11931 Kathy Kujda Toledo 62 F 54:52 17:40
1965 11599 Tom Okuley Toledo 58 M 54:53 17:40
1966 11921 Susan Johnson Saint Joseph 62 F 54:54 17:41
1967 1131 Kurt Pollex Holland 39 M 55:09 17:46
1968 1431 Teresa Sutter Toledo 51 F 55:17 17:48
1969 479 Susan Gibney Toledo 50 F 55:17 17:48
1970 1190 Avery Ribich Dundee 9 M 55:28 17:52
1971 1331 Patty Slupecki Toledo 47 F 55:32 17:53
1972 1267 Steve Schaefer Lakeside 67 M 55:32 17:53
1973 788 Cathy Laub Toledo 60 F 55:33 17:53
1974 1982 Azaree Whitehead Holland 17 F 55:36 17:54
1975 1981 Ann Aleada Whitehead Holland 15 F 55:37 17:55
1976 1434 Angela Swanson Lambertville 36 F 55:41 17:56
1977 473 Angela Gerber Lambertville 31 F 55:42 17:56
1978 1235 Mike Ruedisueli Lambertville 59 M 55:44 17:57
1979 574 Shoshana Hebshi Sylvania 36 F 55:46 17:57
1980 575 Kai Hebshi-Holt Sylvania 7 M 55:46 17:57
1981 576 Phoenix Hebshi-Holt Sylvania 7 M 55:47 17:58
1982 1169 Stefanie Rauch Lasalle 30 F 55:51 17:59
1983 1068 Bob Nushbaum Toledo 57 M 55:58 18:02
1984 1069 Cathy Nushbaum Toledo 50 F 56:00 18:02
1985 11857 Jody Mollinger Adrian 52 F 56:11 18:06
1986 1428 Sue Suslee Lasalle 61 F 56:15 18:07
1987 1107 Lisa Pennell Chicago 25 F 56:17 18:07
1988 1454 Teri Thomas Maumee 29 F 56:17 18:08
1989 730 Kath Klempner Toledo 34 M 56:17 18:08
1990 11945 Sarah True 45 F 56:19 18:08
1991 1997 Brian Williams Toledo 60 M 56:35 18:14
1992 7416 Seth Williams Nashville 31 M 56:37 18:14
1993 11946 Gilbert True 78 M 56:52 18:19
1994 374 Pat Everhart Toledo 56 F 57:18 18:27
1995 217 Richard Cohen Toledo 69 M 57:19 18:28
1996 859 Cheryl Lutz Toledo 68 F 57:21 18:28
1997 1156 Emma Rahn Toledo 18 F 57:26 18:30
1998 1155 Diane Rahn Toledo 49 F 57:26 18:30
1999 1154 Chris Rahn Toledo 53 M 57:28 18:30
2000 692 Holly Joyner Toledo 46 F 57:31 18:31
11/22/2012 10:39AM
Page 3
2012 Smoke The Turkey
TOLEDO, OH
11/22/2012

Scored by Gault Race Management

OVERALL RESULTS

Place No. Name Town Ag S Time Pace
===== ====== ========================== ============== == = ======= =====
2001 1132 Nancy Pollock Toledo 54 F 57:32 18:32
2002 11890 Gretchen Debacker Toledo 42 F 57:33 18:32
2003 639 Heather Iott Sandusky 32 F 57:33 18:32
2004 174 Lauren Budziak Bowling Green 28 F 57:36 18:33
2005 11892 Amanda Ullog Toledo 29 F 57:49 18:37
2006 1013 Steve Moskowitz Toledo 62 M 57:51 18:38
2007 11590 Susan Moskowitz Toledo 58 F 57:53 18:38
2008 11958 Steviy Tapper West Bloomfiel 61 M 58:00 18:41
2009 1491 Robin Ulrich Holland 58 F 58:13 18:45
2010 11948 Brande Neal Toledo 35 F 58:21 18:48
2011 160 Matt Brodbeck Perrysburg 39 M 58:26 18:49
2012 892 Harold Marlow Toledo 41 M 58:35 18:52
2013 891 Christina Marlow Toledo 36 F 58:35 18:52
2014 126 Liv Black Perrysburg 30 F 58:49 18:57
2015 8411 Debbie Eding Toledo 62 F 58:50 18:57
2016 200 Lynn Cherry Perrysburg 34 F 58:51 18:57
2017 11918 Joseph Reyes Perrysburg 19 M 58:51 18:57
2018 885 Claire Mallin Holland 9 F 58:57 18:59
2019 887 Gen Mallin Holland 8 F 58:57 18:59
2020 889 Meghan Mallin Holland 23 F 58:58 18:59
2021 886 Elise Mallin Holland 40 F 58:59 19:00
2022 890 Rebecca Mallin Holland 42 F 59:02 19:01
2023 11917 Carlos Reyes Jr Perrysburg 52 M 59:21 19:07
2024 577 Nadine Heck Swanton 30 F 59:22 19:07
2025 1106 Jean Pennell Maumee 56 F 59:25 19:08
2026 314 Keigan Dick Toledo 17 M 59:41 19:13
2027 992 Hannah Miller Toledo 7 F 59:41 19:13
2028 214 Heidi Clayton Toledo 38 F 59:43 19:14
2029 642 Susan Ireland Toledo 49 F 59:44 19:14
2030 396 Eleanor Fine Plymouth 18 F 59:57 19:19
2031 888 Jackie Mallin Holland 30 F 1:00:02 19:20
2032 11676 Jennifer Wojciechowski Toledo 33 F 1:01:11 19:42
2033 8399 Erin Dewar Perrysburg 20 F 1:01:12 19:42
2034 8400 Kathleen Dewar Perrysburg 53 F 1:01:15 19:44
2035 397 Karen Fine Plymouth 49 F 1:01:45 19:53
2036 202 Todd Cherry Toledo 31 M 1:01:52 19:56
2037 199 Jilll Cherry Perrysburg 36 F 1:01:58 19:57
2038 795 Erin Laws Toledo 28 F 1:02:07 20:00
2039 24663 Ron Danhauer Whitehouse 55 M 1:02:09 20:01
2040 24662 Dorothy Danhauer Whitehouse 55 F 1:02:09 20:01
2041 11505 Janice Frisch Bowling Green 28 F 1:02:46 20:13
2042 11506 Pam Frisch Bowling Green 62 F 1:02:48 20:13
2043 11978 Nicholas Kulik Bowling Green 25 M 1:02:49 20:14
2044 11631 Rob Ryan Toledo 48 M 1:03:22 20:24
2045 11648 Autumn Snyder Holland 24 F 1:03:40 20:30
2046 11563 Kathy Koop Holland 72 F 1:06:04 21:16
2047 11801 Cheryl Konz Lambertville 53 F 1:07:08 21:37
2048 11663 Ted Tilly Toledo 69 M 1:07:35 21:46
2049 11562 Douglas Koop Sylvania 44 M 1:08:09 21:57
2050 664 Dave Jenkins Kenmore 79 M 1:09:21 22:20
2051 669 Steve Jenkins Sylvania 49 M 1:09:22 22:20
11/22/2012 10:39AM

Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.




2012 Smoke The Turkey
TOLEDO, OH
11/22/2012

Scored by Gault Race Management

AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 1 11697 Chris Lemon 24 14:47 4:46
2 2 11695 Philip Lagat 27 Toledo 14:52 4:48
3 3 11698 Matt Lemon 24 15:13 4:54

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 15 11699 Maura Lemon 24 17:14 5:33
2 19 11849 Delminey Phelps 18 Whitehouse 17:47 5:44
3 20 11684 Dorcas Chesana 24 Toledo 17:50 5:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 99 873 Nicholas Mack 9 Toledo 21:21 6:53
2 209 580 Wil Heizelman 9 Holland 23:17 7:30
3 327 882 Benjamin Malek 8 Sylvania 24:49 8:00
4 343 11852 Austin Spohler 8 Oxford 25:05 8:05
5 345 1361 Ryan Snyder 9 Sylvania 25:06 8:05
6 449 1175 Joshua Reighard 9 Delta 26:12 8:26
7 463 11747 Drew Tucker 8 Temperance 26:17 8:28
8 469 8410 Nolan Earl 10 Toledo 26:19 8:29
9 475 11584 Joey Meredith 7 Toledo 26:25 8:31
10 493 361 Nathaniel Elieff 10 Liberty Center 26:32 8:33
11 526 991 Ben Miller 8 Blissfield 26:45 8:37
12 632 260 Andrew Dake 10 Sylvania 27:38 8:54
13 704 1285 Alec Schoepf 9 Holland 28:14 9:06
14 733 11870 Jackson Dolas 10 Toledo 28:30 9:11
15 753 1045 Andy Newsom 7 Sylvania 28:38 9:13
16 861 11661 Tyler Thompson 9 Toledo 29:27 9:29
17 863 931 Jack McGranahan 10 Sylvania 29:29 9:30
18 876 1028 Jake Myers 7 Toledo 29:36 9:32
19 878 8323 Jack Zilba 9 Sylvania 29:37 9:33
20 893 774 Jimmy Lambert 10 Perrysburg 29:49 9:36
21 909 61 Michael Bandfield 7 Toledo 30:07 9:42
22 1020 1053 Jacob Niedzwiecki 9 Toledo 31:10 10:02
23 1037 1044 Ryne Newnham 8 Sylvania 31:17 10:05
24 1082 769 Ethan Lajiness 10 Lambertville 31:42 10:13
25 1136 8393 Cole Crouch 8 Ottawa Lake 32:09 10:21
26 1199 947 Brian Meeker 9 Holland 32:44 10:33
27 1242 535 Tyler Gummer 8 Westerville 32:59 10:38
28 1250 11639 Andrew Shadle 10 Sylvania 33:06 10:40
29 1264 11640 Brenden Shadle 8 Sylvania 33:11 10:41
30 1302 236 Logan Corser 9 Toledo 33:42 10:51
31 1305 942 Thomas McNamara 10 Toledo 33:44 10:52
32 1308 11501 Hayden Forbes 8 Salt Lake 33:46 10:52
33 1386 11546 Luke Johnson 10 Wheaton 34:30 11:07
34 1438 1347 Nathan Smith 8 Sylvania 35:18 11:22
35 1534 787 Samuel Lathrop 9 Ottawa Hills 37:13 11:59
36 1559 1315 Calum Siler 10 Yellow Springs 37:41 12:08
37 1598 979 Patrick C. Michel 7 Milford 38:49 12:30
38 1644 614 Sam Hornyak 9 Rossford 40:14 12:58
39 1657 11732 Zack Moon 8 Bowling Green 40:42 13:07
40 1727 8363 Alex Berrie 5 Sylvania 43:51 14:08
41 1744 8355 Adrien Bain 10 Toledo 44:30 14:20
42 1749 304 Sam Detmer 7 Sylvania 44:33 14:21
43 1802 364 Caleb Ellinger 9 St Augustine 46:59 15:08
44 1813 968 Ellis Meyer 10 Sylvania 47:33 15:19
45 1823 478 Clark Gibney 9 Toledo 47:53 15:25
46 1850 838 Henry Lochbihler 7 Avon 49:32 15:57
47 1851 590 Jack Higman 6 Baldwinsville 49:32 15:57
48 1906 325 Andrew Dillon 10 Toledo 52:18 16:50
49 1970 1190 Avery Ribich 9 Dundee 55:28 17:52
50 1980 575 Kai Hebshi-Holt 7 Sylvania 55:46 17:57
51 1981 576 Phoenix Hebshi-Holt 7 Sylvania 55:47 17:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 102 983 Lauryn Mick 10 Sylvania 21:22 6:53
2 407 11667 Maya Topoleski 10 Toledo 25:45 8:18
3 422 333 Alyssa Dorn 9 Toledo 25:53 8:20
4 477 11583 Emma Meredith 9 Toledo 26:25 8:31
5 594 8359 Annie Bennett 9 Holland 27:19 8:48
6 672 11660 Madeline Thompson 6 Toledo 27:57 9:00
7 687 11711 Paige Thomas 10 Lambertville 28:04 9:02
8 751 1046 Elizabeth Newsom 9 Sylvania 28:37 9:13
9 784 460 Meagan Gartee 10 Holland 28:51 9:18
10 897 293 Ali Denman 8 Maumee 29:51 9:37
11 925 11554 Kelsey King 8 Sylvania 30:21 9:47
12 1042 11824 Katherine Metzger 8 Sylvania 31:20 10:06
13 1112 1099 Amanda Pawlecki 10 Toledo 32:01 10:19
14 1168 1122 Madelyn Piscopo 9 Toledo 32:24 10:26
15 1201 7417 Madison Williamson 10 Sylvania 32:45 10:33
16 1256 532 Grace Gummer 10 Westerville 33:08 10:41
17 1260 1917 Sydney Vandenbroek 7 Sylvania 33:10 10:41
18 1281 450 Kaitlyn Gallagher 10 Maumee 33:29 10:47
19 1317 785 Elizabeth Lathrop 7 Ottawa Hills 33:52 10:55
20 1322 1054 Kylie Niedzwiecki 6 Toledo 33:53 10:55
21 1435 858 Zoey Ludwig 9 Maumee 35:13 11:21
22 1453 8321 Maria Zierolf 9 Maineville 35:31 11:26
23 1505 8326 Audrey Zimmerman 6 Louisville 36:43 11:50
24 1530 50 Aubrey Arndt 8 Sylvania 37:11 11:59
25 1576 11503 Lena Forbes 10 Salt Lake 38:15 12:19
26 1602 977 Margaret K. Michel 9 Milford 38:58 12:33
27 1690 1172 Abby Reed 10 Sylvania 41:40 13:25
28 1709 11542 Ellie Johnson 7 42:51 13:48
29 1710 11613 Lilly Puckett 9 Bay Village 42:58 13:50
30 1722 11729 Leah Moon 10 Bowling Green 43:34 14:02
31 1742 11879 Lucy Bussulle 8 Bowling Green 44:29 14:20
32 1748 302 Libby Detmer 7 Sylvania 44:32 14:21
33 1757 11737 Sophia Sutherland 7 Toledo 44:39 14:23
34 1778 734 Abbiegale Knauss 10 Holland 46:01 14:49
35 1779 8403 Sophia Dietrich 9 Sylvania 46:02 14:49
36 1789 1253 Eve Saltzman 8 Toledo 46:35 15:00
37 1838 11515 Hannah Gomez 10 Toledo 49:03 15:48
38 1857 11709 Madelyn Thomas 8 Lambertville 49:48 16:02
39 1861 1414 Elise Straub 10 Toledo 49:59 16:06
40 1905 82 Quincy Baxter 10 Lambertville 52:14 16:49
41 2018 885 Claire Mallin 9 Holland 58:57 18:59
42 2019 887 Gen Mallin 8 Holland 58:57 18:59
43 2027 992 Hannah Miller 7 Toledo 59:41 19:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 28 15 Dominic Adduci 14 Temperance 18:20 5:55
2 42 56 Zander Bader 14 Toledo 19:07 6:10
3 45 1228 Stevie Rosen 14 Toledo 19:21 6:14
4 76 615 Thomas Hosler 13 Sylvania 20:42 6:40
5 82 1227 Benny Rosen 12 Toledo 20:56 6:45
6 84 472 Caleb Genot 13 Sylvania 20:58 6:45
7 103 54 Nickel Bader 14 Toledo 21:23 6:53
8 107 52 Jacob Bader 13 Toledo 21:26 6:54
9 108 1128 Jon Pizzo 14 Lakewood 21:28 6:55
10 135 444 Davis Fray 13 Whitehouse 22:11 7:09
11 161 295 Max Denman 11 Maumee 22:38 7:17
12 170 1245 Jake Ryan 14 Hunterville 22:43 7:19
13 185 1307 Will Shinew 11 Champaign 23:01 7:25
14 187 43 Zachary Applegate 12 Bowling Green 23:03 7:26
15 191 11830 Camden Ball 12 23:06 7:26
16 202 11550 Alec Kasza 13 Sylvania 23:13 7:29
17 213 11517 Brandon Gore 14 Lambertville 23:21 7:31
18 233 8339 Sammy Vassar 12 Toledo 23:38 7:37
19 250 65 Travis Barnes 14 Delta 23:54 7:42
20 258 557 Scott Harrington 12 Sylvania 23:58 7:43
21 317 11741 Aj Urbanski 12 Toledo 24:43 7:58
22 419 11614 David Puckett III 12 Bay Village 25:52 8:20
23 424 140 Alex Bowers 11 Sylvania 25:55 8:21
24 429 501 Matthew Gossett 13 Sylvania 26:01 8:23
25 484 1938 Caleb Walker 11 Sylvania 26:27 8:31
26 491 11671 Cody Warner 13 Toledo 26:32 8:33
27 509 1919 Jake Vanderham 14 Maumee 26:40 8:35
28 528 11581 Connor McNamee 12 Sylvania 26:45 8:37
29 537 534 Trey Gummer 11 Westerville 26:47 8:38
30 543 8404 Garrett Doherty 14 New Bremen 26:49 8:38
31 575 249 Rigby Crawford 13 Maumee 27:06 8:44
32 612 749 Luke Koury 14 Toledo 27:27 8:51
33 613 11738 Connor Swartz 12 Toledo 27:27 8:51
34 615 982 Thomas Michel 14 Defiance 27:29 8:51
35 645 11616 Brendyn Pyles 11 Sylvania 27:47 8:57
36 648 11990 Cameron Nielsen 12 27:47 8:57
37 657 1098 Zach Patterson 13 Blissfield 27:51 8:58
38 670 289 Grant Delas 14 Perrysburg 27:57 9:00
39 732 1409 Connor Stowell 12 Morenci 28:29 9:11
40 756 168 Timmy Brown 13 Sylvania 28:39 9:14
41 758 1162 Elliott Ramsey 11 Toledo 28:40 9:14
42 776 1244 Jack Ryan 11 Toledo 28:46 9:16
43 783 11605 Brandon Phillips 12 Maumee 28:49 9:17
44 823 11972 Riley Ralph 13 Toledo 29:08 9:23
45 865 9 Thomas Abu-Absi 13 Toledo 29:30 9:30
46 928 11532 Jacob Heizelman 11 Holland 30:23 9:47
47 939 663 Jacob Jayor 13 Holland 30:28 9:49
48 1062 11838 Jay Goleling 11 Toledo 31:29 10:09
49 1138 100 Justin Bennett 12 Temperance 32:09 10:21
50 1273 1311 Zuhab Shoib 14 Toledo 33:19 10:44
51 1324 1316 Ziven Siler 13 Yellow Springs 33:54 10:55
52 1463 11878 Luther Shivew 12 Bowling Green 35:44 11:30
53 1508 634 Owen Ingalls 11 Erie 36:45 11:50
54 1564 8329 Eli Zinck 11 Ottawa Hills 37:47 12:10
55 1667 1073 Joey Oehlers 13 Lambertville 41:02 13:13
56 1819 593 Tom Higman 11 Baldwinsville 47:43 15:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 98 720 Jenna Kill 12 Sylvania 21:20 6:52
2 121 1223 Tea Romanowski 14 Hudson 21:50 7:02
3 150 332 Abbigail Dorn 14 Toledo 22:31 7:15
4 158 11903 Chloe Wofring 14 Maumee 22:37 7:17
5 234 42 Natalie Applegate 13 Bowling Green 23:40 7:38
6 314 401 Kristen Fink 14 Toledo 24:42 7:58
7 316 566 Waverly Hart 14 Ottawa Hills 24:43 7:58
8 347 8361 Molly Bennett 11 Holland 25:07 8:06
9 354 834 Kimber Llewellyn 13 Perrysburg 25:10 8:06
10 377 36 Francesca Ansel 12 Luna Pier 25:23 8:11
11 387 1947 Amanda Ward 12 Sylvania 25:33 8:14
12 410 11756 McKenzie Shoots 12 Toledo 25:46 8:18
13 414 984 Morgan Mick 12 Sylvania 25:47 8:18
14 432 1078 Alana Okuley 12 Sylvania 26:03 8:23
15 435 1916 Meghan Vandenbroek 11 Sylvania 26:05 8:24
16 517 1147 Olivia Przeniczny 14 Lambertville 26:44 8:37
17 539 841 Julia Loeb 11 Toledo 26:48 8:38
18 585 633 Katelyn Imbrock 11 Sylvania 27:12 8:46
19 605 1006 Abby Monegan 11 Sylvania 27:23 8:49
20 619 11768 Bea Delcarmen 12 Minneapolis 27:32 8:52
21 639 8397 Jordan Dascani 14 Toledo 27:41 8:55
22 652 11853 Madalyn Spohler 14 Petersburg 27:48 8:57
23 662 406 Annabelle Fisher 13 Novi 27:54 8:59
24 669 408 Katherine Fisher 13 Novi 27:56 9:00
25 749 1918 Taylor Vandenbroek 14 Sylvania 28:37 9:13
26 803 729 Katerina Klein 11 Toledo 29:01 9:21
27 836 11757 Riley Shoots 11 Toledo 29:13 9:25
28 855 1065 Corinna Nowicki 13 Holland 29:24 9:28
29 918 1356 Abby Snyder 12 Sylvania 30:12 9:44
30 938 964 Jessica Mermer 13 Sylvania 30:28 9:49
31 948 1963 Ava Werner 13 Sylvania 30:31 9:50
32 950 11585 Katelin Meredith 12 Toledo 30:31 9:50
33 1002 622 Riley Howard 14 Sylvania 31:02 10:00
34 1005 1282 Katelyn Schoen 12 Toledo 31:02 10:00
35 1051 133 Maggie Bohmer 12 Toledo 31:24 10:07
36 1109 784 Caroline Lathrop 12 Ottawa Hills 31:59 10:18
37 1113 1380 Shannon Staley 12 Chagrin Falls 32:02 10:19
38 1127 756 Tessa Koury 13 Toledo 32:06 10:21
39 1131 8320 Macy Zierolf 11 Maineville 32:08 10:21
40 1141 1965 Grace Werner 11 Sylvania 32:10 10:22
41 1254 1103 Taylor Pelland 14 Swanton 33:08 10:40
42 1268 1939 Chase Walker 14 Sylvania 33:15 10:42
43 1269 11548 Rachel Johnson 13 Wheaton 33:15 10:43
44 1310 28 Gracyn Amos 11 Bowling Green 33:47 10:53
45 1375 739 Lauren Koback 12 Toledo 34:20 11:03
46 1377 371 Shani Estep 11 Rudolph 34:25 11:05
47 1422 857 Skyler Ludwig 11 Maumee 35:02 11:17
48 1513 308 Eve Devens 12 St. Paul 36:50 11:52
49 1517 8303 Sara Young 14 Sylvania 36:54 11:53
50 1551 1264 Olivia Scarbrough 14 Sylvania 37:30 12:05
51 1609 11571 Cassidy Likens 12 Temperance 39:02 12:34
52 1692 366 Lauren Ellinger 12 St Augustine 41:44 13:26
53 1705 11953 Kaylin Jurgenson 13 Lambertville 42:33 13:42
54 1733 1309 Alishbah Shoib 11 Toledo 44:04 14:12
55 1767 1143 Madison Powers 11 Toledo 45:15 14:34
56 1769 932 Madisen McGranahan 14 Sylvania 45:23 14:37
57 1770 1422 Nki Sullinger 14 Sylvania 45:23 14:37
58 1787 142 Alyssa Boyd 14 Frankfort 46:24 14:57
59 1821 365 Jenna Ellinger 14 St Augustine 47:51 15:25
60 1839 11511 Meg Galambos 11 Toledo 49:04 15:48
61 1896 11817 Brianna Mallory 14 Swanton 51:53 16:43
62 1931 541 Tegan Hack 14 Maumee 52:58 17:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 7 1082 Matthew Oram 18 Toledo 16:30 5:19
2 8 1184 Quintin Reiser 16 Wauseon 16:40 5:22
3 9 329 Matthew Disher 18 Sylvania 16:43 5:23
4 12 918 Colin McCloskey 18 Sylvania 16:55 5:27
5 26 847 Jack Lopacki 18 Manassas 18:14 5:53
6 33 250 Spencer Crawford 18 District Of Colum 18:39 6:01
7 39 975 David Michel 16 Defiance 19:02 6:08
8 50 1411 Reagan Stowell 16 Morenci 19:32 6:18
9 61 1293 Jacob Schutt 19 Whitehouse 20:08 6:29
10 67 11794 Nathan Dick 15 Toledo 20:17 6:32
11 73 8376 Landon Brown 18 Delta 20:36 6:38
12 77 11827 Riley Lane 18 Wauseon 20:47 6:42
13 117 830 Kadin Llewellyn 16 Perrysburg 21:38 6:58
14 128 399 Corey Fink 17 Toledo 22:00 7:05
15 171 328 Jacob Disher 16 Sylvania 22:44 7:19
16 172 1034 Adam Naayers 17 Holland 22:44 7:20
17 186 1397 Douglas Stockton 19 Ottawa Hills 23:02 7:25
18 196 1173 John Regan 15 Sylvania 23:09 7:27
19 197 744 William Koester 17 Sylvania 23:09 7:28
20 217 530 Zach Guenin 19 Toledo 23:23 7:32
21 219 791 Garret Law 17 Sylvania 23:23 7:32
22 222 1145 Daniel Przeniczny 19 Lambertville 23:28 7:34
23 243 11769 Emilio Delcarmen 15 Minneapolis 23:49 7:41
24 255 7435 David Wright 19 Sylvania 23:57 7:43
25 256 311 Mike Dibble 16 Toledo 23:57 7:43
26 257 659 Aaron Jakes 19 Sylvania 23:57 7:43
27 285 503 Tyler Gossett 15 Sylvania 24:23 7:51
28 303 7448 Christian` Young 17 Sylvania 24:36 7:55
29 304 34 Ian Anderson 19 Sylvania 24:36 7:56
30 311 11504 Wesley Forney 19 Toledo 24:41 7:57
31 341 7422 Nick Wismer 15 Perrysburg 25:04 8:05
32 371 11553 Ryan Keesecker 19 Sylvania 25:20 8:10
33 408 455 Steven Gallagher, Jr. 17 Maumee 25:46 8:18
34 479 11828 Adam Faltys 17 26:25 8:31
35 513 323 Tyson Dietrich 18 Archbold 26:42 8:36
36 515 7443 Tanner Wyse 18 Archbold 26:43 8:36
37 521 1153 James Ragland 18 Sylvania 26:44 8:37
38 525 1459 Bryce Tinsman 17 Archbold 26:45 8:37
39 529 1460 Chandler Tinsman 19 Archbold 26:46 8:37
40 530 7442 Stuart Wyse 18 Archbold 26:46 8:37
41 534 1302 Devin Shannon 17 Archbold 26:47 8:38
42 565 229 Garret Coombs 17 Holland 27:00 8:42
43 570 427 Bryan Ford 19 Swanton 27:03 8:43
44 573 70 Nicholas Bartlett 16 Sylvania 27:04 8:43
45 580 1295 Matt Sears 16 Maumee 27:10 8:45
46 586 11985 Jack Smolenski 15 Toledo 27:13 8:46
47 588 11920 Lee Odegaard 15 27:13 8:46
48 598 11825 Jesse Brown 15 Sylvania 27:22 8:49
49 599 700 Jordan Kantner-O'conne 19 Maumee 27:22 8:49
50 642 1399 Alexander Stoiber 18 Temperance 27:42 8:55
51 653 519 Oliver Greive 15 Sylvania 27:49 8:58
52 664 11835 Brock Whalen 16 Toledo 27:55 9:00
53 671 291 Mark Delas 17 Perrysburg 27:57 9:00
54 721 11628 Samuel Rugg 19 Toledo 28:22 9:08
55 787 1377 Davis Staley 18 Chagrin Falls 28:53 9:18
56 790 1077 Aaron Okuley 19 Sylvania 28:54 9:19
57 856 1300 Aaron Shaner 19 Sylvania 29:24 9:28
58 859 11623 Ryan Rightnowar 18 Temperance 29:27 9:29
59 980 11997 Hudson Elwartoski 16 Toledo 30:43 9:54
60 995 8309 Sam Zack 15 Sylvania 30:56 9:58
61 1161 7427 Seth Wood 17 Tampa 32:19 10:25
62 1288 540 Parker Hack 18 Maumee 33:32 10:48
63 1356 665 Davis Jenkins 17 Sylvania 34:11 11:01
64 1443 11522 Jeramee Gwozdz 19 Holland 35:24 11:24
65 1480 486 Robert Gilmore 15 Toledo 36:00 11:36
66 1510 924 Timothy McCotter 17 Livonia 36:47 11:51
67 1619 1087 Andrew Osborn 19 Sylvania 39:16 12:39
68 1762 893 Justin Marlow 18 Toledo 44:47 14:25
69 1786 835 Bernie Lloyd 17 Toledo 46:22 14:56
70 1803 247 Bailey Crawford 17 Maumee 47:00 15:08
71 1836 393 Benjamin Fine 16 Plymouth 49:00 15:47
72 1943 1200 Trent Ridenour 18 Sylvania 53:50 17:20
73 2017 11918 Joseph Reyes 19 Perrysburg 58:51 18:57
74 2026 314 Keigan Dick 17 Toledo 59:41 19:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 81 7431 Melanie Worley 19 Sylvania 20:53 6:44
2 139 11743 Kelsey Brebberman 17 Maumee 22:15 7:10
3 141 596 Samantha Hill 15 Temperance 22:17 7:11
4 151 831 Kaitlyn Llewellyn 19 Perrysburg 22:31 7:15
5 175 11925 Holly Harnica 15 Dundee 22:47 7:20
6 195 11843 Emma Paden 15 23:08 7:27
7 208 11748 Morgan Brebberman 16 Maumee 23:17 7:30
8 220 843 Torey Loeb 16 Toledo 23:24 7:32
9 263 1492 Alexa Urbanski 16 Toledo 24:01 7:44
10 265 412 Taylor Fitchpatric 15 Toledo 24:04 7:45
11 270 11650 Kyla Sofo 17 Sylvania 24:08 7:46
12 291 11776 Kate Melvin 15 Traverse City 24:28 7:53
13 372 282 Sara Day 19 Ottawa Hills 25:21 8:10
14 375 309 Jalyn Dey 16 Lambertville 25:23 8:11
15 380 11983 Alex Walnstein 16 Toledo 25:25 8:11
16 382 8389 Claire Coder 15 Toledo 25:29 8:13
17 384 292 Nicole Delas 19 Perrysburg 25:30 8:13
18 486 806 Emily Lemon 19 Toledo 26:28 8:31
19 498 1358 Hailey Snyder 15 Toledo 26:34 8:33
20 524 1376 Abby Staley 15 Chagrin Falls 26:45 8:37
21 545 668 Stephanie Jenkins 18 Sylvania 26:50 8:39
22 562 1352 Bridget Smythe 17 Toledo 26:59 8:42
23 563 231 Lauren Coombs 19 Holland 26:59 8:42
24 576 619 Cassidy Howard 17 Sylvania 27:09 8:45
25 595 910 Hannah Mazur 19 Hudson 27:21 8:49
26 622 754 Paige Koury 17 Toledo 27:34 8:53
27 647 1446 Erin Szirony 19 Sylvania 27:47 8:57
28 677 11981 Mallory Vild 16 Toledo 27:59 9:01
29 690 306 Marguerite Deven 15 St. Paul 28:06 9:03
30 748 753 Olivia Koury 15 Toledo 28:36 9:13
31 750 156 Bailie Brock 16 Swanton 28:37 9:13
32 779 11886 Brooke Gerkin 18 Wauseon 28:46 9:16
33 804 57 Lindsay Bain 17 Sylvania 29:01 9:21
34 806 1281 Abbi Schneider 16 Swanton 29:02 9:21
35 881 497 Yasi Gore 18 Ottawa Hills 29:39 9:33
36 929 11889 Brody Saunders 18 Monclova 30:23 9:47
37 951 951 Rachel Meier 18 Perrysburg 30:31 9:50
38 991 1091 Erika Palermo 16 Whitehouse 30:54 9:57
39 1003 620 Gracie Howard 15 Sylvania 31:02 10:00
40 1023 11781 Nicole Renninger 16 Perrysburg 31:11 10:03
41 1057 920 Logan McCloud 18 Temperance 31:27 10:08
42 1060 11969 Marissa Soltis 18 Luckey 31:28 10:08
43 1064 919 Leah McCloud 17 Temperance 31:30 10:09
44 1091 1115 Madeline Pickett 15 Centennial 31:48 10:15
45 1092 1114 Katie Pickett 18 Centennial 31:48 10:15
46 1111 8379 Emily Cambell 15 Toledo 32:01 10:19
47 1137 320 Alondra Dietrich 16 Holland 32:09 10:21
48 1176 11611 Allison Puckett 15 Bay Village 32:30 10:28
49 1186 651 Emily Isley 17 Perrysburg 32:34 10:29
50 1209 178 Emma Burmeister 19 Maumee 32:47 10:33
51 1215 324 Veronica Dietrich 18 Holland 32:49 10:34
52 1216 8368 Kassidy Bishop 18 Sylvania 32:49 10:34
53 1223 11950 Julia Jurgenson 18 Lambertville 32:51 10:35
54 1230 1493 Ashley Urbanski 16 Toledo 32:55 10:36
55 1233 11996 Molly Layman 17 Toledo 32:55 10:36
56 1234 11899 Martha McGee 19 Sylvania 32:55 10:36
57 1258 11965 Nicole Fernandez 19 Toledo 33:09 10:41
58 1271 1072 Madison O'Brien 16 Waterville 33:18 10:43
59 1289 1216 Lillian Rodriguez 18 Maumee 33:34 10:49
60 1320 1973 Helen Westerman 15 Lovettsville 33:53 10:55
61 1328 922 Emilia McCotter 15 Livonia 33:56 10:56
62 1346 8344 Katie Vonderembse 15 Toledo 34:05 10:59
63 1392 1023 McKenzie Murray 16 Furlong 34:36 11:09
64 1450 208 Caitlyn Clair 19 Sylvania 35:29 11:26
65 1477 458 Kelsie Gardam 18 Toledo 35:58 11:35
66 1537 1119 Madison Piotrowski 16 Maumee 37:15 12:00
67 1544 1239 Sara Rufenacht 15 Wauseon 37:21 12:02
68 1563 8316 Molly Ziemkiewicz 19 Sylvania 37:47 12:10
69 1565 11665 Hallie Toland 18 Holland 37:52 12:12
70 1607 1280 Audra Schmunk 15 Wauseon 39:01 12:34
71 1617 493 Erica Goldsmith 19 Holland 39:15 12:39
72 1637 8406 Payton Doherty 16 New Bremen 40:03 12:54
73 1661 1943 Julie Walter 18 Ottawa Hills 40:52 13:10
74 1723 197 Veronica Champa 18 Holland 43:38 14:03
75 1763 11770 Roberta Sefing 16 Sylvania 44:49 14:26
76 1810 1042 Abbigail Nelson 17 Waterville 47:15 15:13
77 1814 384 Amy Fenton 19 Ottawa Hills 47:35 15:20
78 1816 386 Megan Fenton 17 Ottawa Hills 47:36 15:20
79 1879 1263 Elena Scarbrough 18 Sylvania 51:13 16:30
80 1890 11966 Natalie Brock 18 Swanton 51:46 16:40
81 1933 1974 Olivia Westerman 17 Lovettsville 52:59 17:04
82 1974 1982 Azaree Whitehead 17 Holland 55:36 17:54
83 1975 1981 Ann Aleada Whitehead 15 Holland 55:37 17:55
84 1997 1156 Emma Rahn 18 Toledo 57:26 18:30
85 2030 396 Eleanor Fine 18 Plymouth 59:57 19:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 4 11866 Nick Thomas 23 Toledo 15:19 4:56
2 5 23 Andrew Althaus 21 Temperance 16:21 5:16
3 10 7423 John Wodarski III 20 Sylvania 16:50 5:25
4 11 11820 Corey Johnson 23 Pemberville 16:51 5:26
5 22 1269 Nick Sching 23 Perrysburg 17:58 5:47
6 30 940 Michael McNamara 21 Toledo 18:22 5:55
7 31 803 Jordan Lee 24 Toledo 18:32 5:58
8 34 11691 Robert Hall 23 Toledo 18:47 6:03
9 35 489 Nick Glover 21 Toledo 18:52 6:05
10 49 11885 Kyle Forrester 20 Toledo 19:31 6:17
11 51 1231 Chris Rousos 22 Toledo 19:35 6:19
12 59 674 Cameron Johns 21 Toledo 20:04 6:28
13 63 672 Silis Jiang 22 Sylvania 20:10 6:30
14 105 11633 Drew Saltzstein 21 Toledo 21:25 6:54
15 110 1382 Matt Stasa 23 Swanton 21:29 6:55
16 111 498 Ian Gore-Willse 20 Ottawa Hills 21:30 6:56
17 114 111 Mark Berlacher 24 Sylvania 21:38 6:58
18 118 941 Pat McNamara 24 Toledo 21:39 6:59
19 123 709 Nathan Keil 23 Northwood 21:55 7:04
20 149 792 Jason Law 24 Sylvania 22:29 7:15
21 180 876 Evan Mahl 20 La Salle 22:53 7:23
22 201 1211 Jordan Rode 21 Toledo 23:13 7:29
23 225 11902 Vincent Webb 22 Toledo 23:29 7:34
24 229 8305 Kyle Zaborski 20 Sylvania 23:35 7:36
25 239 11593 Paul Murphey 21 Toledo 23:47 7:40
26 240 376 Andrew Farley 24 Lynchburg 23:48 7:40
27 259 11690 Evan Gayner 24 Perrysburg 23:58 7:43
28 312 1942 John Wallace 21 Sylvania 24:41 7:57
29 313 537 Alex Guyton 21 Toledo 24:42 7:57
30 389 55 Noah Bader 20 Toledo 25:34 8:14
31 390 1257 Josiah Sattler 20 Waverly 25:35 8:14
32 418 862 Jesse Lycan 24 Columbus 25:51 8:20
33 439 137 Adam Borgman 21 Toledo 26:06 8:25
34 440 999 Matt Minard 24 Sylvania 26:07 8:25
35 448 11656 Nate Stewart 23 Perrysburg 26:11 8:26
36 458 1233 Joshua Rozanski 23 Temperance 26:15 8:27
37 548 11956 Jimmy McMahon 23 Toledo 26:52 8:39
38 551 705 Nicholas Kazvini-Gore 20 Ottawa Hills 26:55 8:40
39 568 824 Ryan Likens 20 Temperance 27:01 8:42
40 607 970 Andrew Michalak 22 Toledo 27:25 8:50
41 623 313 Aaron Dick 20 Lambertville 27:34 8:53
42 644 11959 Josh Schechter 20 27:46 8:57
43 676 657 Nicholas Jacoby 20 Sylvania 27:58 9:01
44 789 312 Steve Dibble 20 Toledo 28:53 9:18
45 838 726 Caleb Kirkbride 22 Kent 29:14 9:25
46 949 1256 Jacob Sattler 22 Waverly 30:31 9:50
47 952 1222 Jason Rolak 24 Toledo 30:31 9:50
48 954 1979 Justin White 22 Phoenix 30:32 9:50
49 989 395 Derek Fine 20 Plymouth 30:50 9:56
50 999 413 Evan Fitzpatrick 23 Pittsburgh 30:59 9:59
51 1095 833 Killian Llewellyn 21 Perrysburg 31:51 10:16
52 1159 11694 Michelle Holmes 22 Toledo 32:19 10:25
53 1184 430 Mike Foster 24 Toledo 32:32 10:29
54 1222 1260 Zach Saylor 22 Metamora 32:51 10:35
55 1247 1952 Bradley Weiler 22 West Chester 33:05 10:39
56 1454 211 Ryan Clair 22 Sylvania 35:31 11:27
57 1546 675 Adam Johnson 23 Noblesville 37:25 12:03
58 1650 746 Nicholas Konrad 23 Toledo 40:29 13:02
59 1652 45 Joe Araiz 23 Temperance 40:30 13:03
60 1898 1475 John Toth 20 Toledo 51:55 16:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 21 805 Elizabeth Lemon 20 Bowling Green 17:56 5:47
2 25 11848 Mackenzie Phelps 21 Whitehouse 18:09 5:51
3 164 11592 Karie Murphey 20 Toledo 22:39 7:18
4 212 417 Bethany Flage 21 Wayne 23:19 7:31
5 216 1417 Katie Streb 22 Swanton 23:23 7:32
6 244 11954 Abbie Soltis 20 Luckey 23:49 7:41
7 264 20 Kaitlan Ahrens 22 Toledo 24:04 7:45
8 273 604 Morgan Hojnacki 20 Sylvania 24:14 7:48
9 277 11979 Leah Nagel 22 Toledo 24:18 7:50
10 279 995 Katie Miller 21 Toledo 24:19 7:50
11 348 1230 Cassandra Rousos 20 Toledo 25:07 8:06
12 367 952 Stephanie Meier 23 Perrysburg 25:17 8:09
13 386 1036 Margaret Naayers 21 Holland 25:33 8:14
14 396 495 Caitlyn Gore 20 Lambertville 25:38 8:15
15 401 69 Katherine Bartlett 20 Sylvania 25:42 8:17
16 430 1396 Ashley Stewart 24 Canton 26:02 8:23
17 451 128 Amy Blume 23 Perrysburg 26:13 8:27
18 465 1341 Emily Smith 24 Mount Vernon 26:17 8:28
19 481 793 Michelle Law 22 Sylvania 26:26 8:31
20 506 11651 Samara Soviano 24 Sylvania 26:39 8:35
21 508 11669 Jenna Vermila 21 Sylvania 26:40 8:35
22 531 1439 Kathryn Switchenko 24 Springfield 26:46 8:37
23 544 263 Carly Damman 20 Toledo 26:50 8:39
24 558 11629 Kristin Rutkowski 24 Sylvania 26:56 8:41
25 564 228 Erika Coombs 22 Holland 26:59 8:42
26 566 1354 Kathryn Smythe 23 Toledo 27:00 8:42
27 569 351 Erin Eckles 24 Maumee 27:02 8:42
28 590 300 Molly Desmond 20 Toledo 27:16 8:47
29 604 8375 Haley Brown 20 Delta 27:23 8:49
30 640 1403 Vanessa Stoiber 21 Temperance 27:41 8:55
31 680 322 Maryanne Dietrich 23 Centerville 28:02 9:02
32 700 11727 Nicole Mangas 21 Sylvania 28:11 9:05
33 706 583 Emily Hermiller 24 Perrysburg 28:15 9:06
34 728 11859 Jessica Ison 24 Toledo 28:28 9:10
35 743 46 Morgan Araiz 21 Temperance 28:35 9:12
36 792 11840 Chelsea Condon 24 Bowling Green 28:55 9:19
37 802 130 Melissa Blume 22 Perrysburg 29:01 9:21
38 813 818 Allie Leonhardt 20 Maumee 29:05 9:22
39 858 11570 Jillian Lavey 23 Temperance 29:27 9:29
40 872 11882 Taylor Gambu 24 Tempe 29:34 9:31
41 884 1401 Elizabeth Stoiber 21 Temperance 29:41 9:34
42 885 1146 Erica Przeniczny 21 Lambertville 29:43 9:34
43 895 1157 Kasey Rahn 21 Toledo 29:50 9:37
44 905 11536 Chelsea Hudson 23 Toledo 30:04 9:41
45 946 11610 Hannah Posadny 20 Maumee 30:30 9:50
46 955 780 Kathleen Large 24 Toledo 30:32 9:50
47 958 11580 Kelsie McMurtry 23 Lafayette 30:36 9:51
48 959 1375 Sarah Squillante 21 Sylvania 30:36 9:51
49 979 1314 Caroline Sigley 24 Nashua 30:42 9:53
50 983 267 Victoria Darah 20 Toledo 30:47 9:55
51 985 266 Adrienne Darah 22 Toledo 30:48 9:55
52 1013 545 Rachel Hamann 23 Whitehouse 31:07 10:01
53 1015 546 Samantha Hamann 22 Whitehouse 31:07 10:01
54 1024 8370 Kendall Bishop 23 Sylvania 31:11 10:03
55 1039 1117 Jane Pilewskie 24 Chicago 31:18 10:05
56 1052 259 Jessica Curtis 20 Metamora 31:24 10:07
57 1079 628 Olivia Hussey 20 New Bavaria 31:39 10:12
58 1093 123 Allie Bishop 20 Perrysburg 31:49 10:15
59 1107 1958 Kiersten Wells 21 Lambertville 31:57 10:18
60 1117 903 Kayla Matanick 23 Maumee 32:03 10:19
61 1118 608 Amber Holmes 23 Toledo 32:03 10:19
62 1121 242 Lindsey Cowell 23 Lambertville 32:03 10:20
63 1130 524 Rachel Griffin 23 Englewood 32:08 10:21
64 1133 1983 Earlyn Whitehead 21 Holland 32:08 10:21
65 1142 8347 Kathryn Vose 22 Toledo 32:11 10:22
66 1143 11955 Aubrey Coulas 24 Maumee 32:11 10:22
67 1207 148 Rachael Bracken 23 Toledo 32:46 10:33
68 1217 1259 Rachel Saylor 24 Metamora 32:49 10:34
69 1227 85 Rachel Bayes 24 Elkhart 32:54 10:36
70 1232 84 Jessica Bayes 21 Elkhart 32:55 10:36
71 1238 683 Rachel Johnson 20 Noblesville 32:59 10:37
72 1246 678 Elizabeth Johnson 20 Noblesville 33:04 10:39
73 1301 993 Kaitlin Miller 22 Lambertville 33:42 10:51
74 1329 640 Jill Anne Ireland 23 Toledo 33:56 10:56
75 1330 966 Stephanie Messenger 21 Perrysburg 33:56 10:56
76 1332 708 Emily Keil 20 Northwood 33:57 10:56
77 1334 1464 Alyssa Tipping 23 Perrysburg 33:57 10:56
78 1341 428 Ashley Forney 23 Toledo 34:01 10:58
79 1363 11821 Erin Roy 20 Toledo 34:16 11:02
80 1389 1289 Christina Schultz 20 Toledi 34:32 11:07
81 1426 1212 Adelle Rodriguez 22 Maumee 35:08 11:19
82 1446 11523 Kelcee Gwozdz 23 Holland 35:25 11:25
83 1465 1033 Melody Mylek 21 Maumee 35:46 11:31
84 1467 1959 Kyla Wenberg 21 Maumee 35:49 11:32
85 1500 704 Kari Kaser 22 Sylvania 36:37 11:48
86 1503 1217 Mia Rodriguez 22 Maumee 36:40 11:49
87 1552 1381 Nicole Stancil 20 Noblesville 37:30 12:05
88 1574 1961 Maggie Wentz 22 Berkey 38:10 12:18
89 1582 904 Kimberly Matuszak 23 Perrysburg 38:22 12:22
90 1590 8369 Kelsey Bishop 23 Sylvania 38:44 12:28
91 1593 11957 Ellie McMahon 23 Toledo 38:45 12:29
92 1599 11666 Nikki Toland 22 Holland 38:53 12:32
93 1601 18 Emily Ahle 20 Kalamazoo 38:55 12:32
94 1603 19 Lauren Ahle 23 Findlay 38:58 12:33
95 1634 587 Ashley Heyman 23 Toledo 39:39 12:46
96 1651 8314 Caitlyn Zemla 24 Temperance 40:30 13:03
97 1658 559 Anna Harris 24 Longwood 40:43 13:07
98 1660 988 Alexis Miller 20 Lambertville 40:50 13:09
99 1702 1076 Shelby Oehlers 21 Lambertville 42:29 13:41
100 1717 1165 Maya Ratnam 22 Toledo 43:08 13:54
101 1724 195 Catherine Champa 24 Holland 43:39 14:03
102 1781 8366 Amanda Bignall 24 Woodville 46:10 14:52
103 1792 767 Rebecca Lachance 22 Bolivar 46:42 15:03
104 1799 298 Katelyn Dennis 24 Toledo 46:57 15:07
105 1822 11797 Kelsey Lockwood 21 Toledo 47:53 15:25
106 1829 280 Lela Day 21 Ottawa Hills 48:22 15:35
107 1837 998 Jessie Minard 21 Sylvania 49:03 15:48
108 1866 1196 Lauren Ridenour 23 Sylvania 50:21 16:13
109 1891 159 Melanie Brock 22 Swanton 51:47 16:41
110 1897 1474 Catherine Toth 20 Toledo 51:54 16:43
111 1937 1198 Megan Ridenour 20 Sylvania 53:45 17:19
112 1955 11557 Emily Koenig 24 Toledo 54:34 17:34
113 2020 889 Meghan Mallin 23 Holland 58:58 18:59
114 2033 8399 Erin Dewar 20 Perrysburg 1:01:12 19:42
115 2045 11648 Autumn Snyder 24 Holland 1:03:40 20:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 6 11831 Steve Neshkoff 29 Detroit 16:21 5:16
2 14 809 Paul Lemon 27 Huntsville 17:12 5:32
3 16 681 Matt Johnson 28 Toledo 17:29 5:38
4 24 11701 Jason Magers 27 Toledo 18:09 5:51
5 27 222 Christopher Concannon 25 Ann Arbor 18:16 5:53
6 44 11700 Eric Lutton 27 Delta 19:19 6:13
7 46 11868 Erik Styacich 27 19:29 6:17
8 47 600 Kevin Hochmuth 27 North Royalton 19:30 6:17
9 79 1477 Chris Tracey 29 Toledo 20:48 6:42
10 88 1025 Casey Myers 29 Napa 21:03 6:47
11 137 1440 Nicholas Switchenko 28 Boston 22:13 7:10
12 138 151 Ryan Briddell 27 Sylvania 22:13 7:10
13 142 647 Eric Isaloser 25 Temperance 22:24 7:13
14 173 11595 Nicholas Newnham 28 Columbus 22:45 7:20
15 178 47 Tony Araiz 26 Temperance 22:52 7:22
16 211 1274 Boomer Schmidt 28 Worthington 23:19 7:31
17 214 759 Andrew Kreinbrink 28 Holland 23:21 7:31
18 269 8343 Brent Vogel Jr. 29 Toledo 24:05 7:46
19 271 696 Jason Kaczor 28 Lakewood 24:09 7:47
20 274 584 Zachary Hermiller 25 Perrysburg 24:14 7:48
21 280 11862 Brent Jarosi 28 Perrysburg 24:21 7:51
22 286 578 Andrew Heintz 28 Toledo 24:24 7:52
23 292 264 Jeffrey Damrauer 29 Durham 24:28 7:53
24 296 636 David Ingmire 28 Chicago 24:31 7:54
25 305 743 Nikolaus Koester 25 Sylvania 24:37 7:56
26 306 589 Bryan Hickman 28 Toledo 24:37 7:56
27 335 1394 Aaron Stewart 26 Ohio 24:57 8:02
28 366 907 Sam Mayer 26 Cincinnati 25:16 8:08
29 370 727 Kyle Kirwen 27 Holland 25:20 8:10
30 388 388 Adam File 29 Brooklyn 25:33 8:14
31 406 8408 Bobby Dunlap 28 Toledo 25:45 8:18
32 416 1139 David Potts 28 Toledo 25:50 8:19
33 434 549 Ryan Hanke 28 Sidney 26:04 8:24
34 437 11657 Grant Thomas 25 Toledo 26:06 8:24
35 444 8383 Joshua Caudill 28 Perrysburg 26:07 8:25
36 445 11860 Phil Myers 29 Toledo 26:08 8:25
37 487 1968 Mark Werth 28 Maumee 26:28 8:32
38 554 11621 Michael Reinbolt 26 Sylvania 26:55 8:40
39 610 419 John Floyd 29 Maumee 27:25 8:50
40 611 845 Mark Loeser 26 Fishers 27:26 8:50
41 636 11938 Mike Tucker 25 Toledo 27:40 8:55
42 673 718 Matthew Ketner 29 Hilliard 27:57 9:00
43 682 707 Ricky Keesecker 26 Sylvania 28:02 9:02
44 686 91 Andrew Behrle 29 Columbia 28:03 9:02
45 695 960 Don Melden 25 Northwood 28:08 9:04
46 699 173 Jeff Budziak 29 Bowling Green 28:11 9:05
47 780 1992 Craig Willen 27 Toledo 28:47 9:16
48 801 895 Joe Martin 28 Pittsburgh 29:00 9:21
49 805 390 John Findling 28 Perrysburg 29:02 9:21
50 830 543 Matt Hackett 29 Sylvania 29:11 9:24
51 841 1970 Steve Westenkirchner 26 Lambertville 29:15 9:25
52 862 814 Keith Lennex 29 Winston-Salem 29:28 9:30
53 919 434 Bradley Fox 27 Gibsonburg 30:13 9:44
54 934 170 Nicholas Bruecken 27 Philadelphia 30:25 9:48
55 941 1178 Mike Reilly 26 Nashua 30:28 9:49
56 997 108 Dominic Berardi 29 Boston 30:57 9:58
57 1043 11907 Ray Ibarra 28 31:20 10:06
58 1073 1303 Myron Shapiro 29 Holland 31:36 10:11
59 1077 11758 Matt Romano 25 Toledo 31:38 10:11
60 1097 11906 Brian Rygalski 29 Perrysburg 31:52 10:16
61 1122 1242 John Ruppel III 29 Toledo 32:04 10:20
62 1165 11575 Zach MacQueen 25 Holland 32:22 10:26
63 1166 11992 Nick Bialonvcly 28 Chicago 32:22 10:26
64 1189 1466 Darren Tobin 29 Atlanta 32:38 10:31
65 1253 601 Cory Hoffman 25 Toledo 33:08 10:40
66 1263 345 Daniel Dunphy 29 Seven Fields 33:11 10:41
67 1266 8352 Jeremy Aldrich 29 Toledo 33:12 10:42
68 1277 1299 Paul Selner 28 Marble Cliff 33:20 10:44
69 1283 448 Michael Gall 28 Toledo 33:31 10:48
70 1337 573 Grover Heard 26 Toledo 34:00 10:57
71 1347 11982 Tyler Chivington 29 Sylvania 34:06 10:59
72 1405 241 Brian Cowell 25 Lambertville 34:44 11:11
73 1427 11528 Blake Haudan 26 Toledo 35:08 11:19
74 1462 171 Adam Brunella 27 Lasalle 35:41 11:30
75 1504 11930 Andrew Shuff 27 36:42 11:49
76 1673 1405 Ryan Stoller 26 Perrysburg 41:20 13:19
77 1873 75 Christopher Bauer 26 Toledo 50:37 16:18
78 1881 284 Nathan Dean 27 Toledo 51:16 16:31
79 1921 1219 Jacob Rodriguez-Noble 28 Takoma Park 52:47 17:00
80 1927 212 Aaron Clark 28 Grove City 52:54 17:02
81 2043 11978 Nicholas Kulik 25 Bowling Green 1:02:49 20:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 37 807 Kylie Lemon 25 Huntsville 19:00 6:07
2 56 11858 Sarah Streicher 29 Los Angeles 19:55 6:25
3 232 11754 Sarah White 26 Boulder 23:37 7:36
4 249 1109 Samantha Pfitzer 29 Toledo 23:53 7:42
5 283 1149 Megan Quinlevan 27 Sylvania 24:22 7:51
6 315 698 Allison Kantner 27 Toledo 24:42 7:58
7 329 1480 Noelle Tracey 26 Chicago 24:50 8:00
8 359 637 Mallery Ingmire 29 Chicago 25:11 8:07
9 363 852 Amy Lorenz 29 Huntington 25:15 8:08
10 365 347 Julianne Dunphy 28 Seven Fields 25:16 8:08
11 374 507 Jillian Grabarczyk 25 Ann Arbor 25:22 8:10
12 411 11913 Madeline Fields 26 25:46 8:18
13 442 1067 Becca Nushbaum 26 Toledo 26:07 8:25
14 450 274 Brian Davis 29 Cincinnati 26:12 8:26
15 466 273 Amanda Davis 29 Cincinnati 26:17 8:28
16 467 11637 Laura Sexauer 27 Frankenmuth 26:18 8:28
17 472 11567 Kristina Landenfield 28 Toledo 26:22 8:30
18 488 1441 Rachel Switchenko 26 Boston 26:28 8:32
19 538 680 Jessica Johnson 26 Columbus 26:48 8:38
20 552 1234 Alyssa Ruedisueli 26 Lambertville 26:55 8:40
21 560 1969 Dana Wesenberg 27 Sylvania 26:57 8:41
22 574 1030 Mallory Myers 25 Port Clinton 27:05 8:43
23 581 898 Megan Martinek 26 Toledo 27:11 8:45
24 620 8373 Amanda Bremer 29 Midland 27:33 8:52
25 666 817 Susan Leonard 26 Toledo 27:56 9:00
26 713 164 Danielle Brossia 25 Perrysburg 28:20 9:08
27 741 796 Katie Lawton 25 Kent 28:33 9:12
28 744 223 Jenny Conroy 28 Pittsburgh 28:35 9:13
29 759 715 Lisa Ketner 27 Hilliard 28:41 9:14
30 761 1261 Brittany Sayre 25 Toledo 28:41 9:15
31 767 1191 Jillian Richard 26 Maumee 28:43 9:15
32 809 1332 Lisa Smelser 29 Muncie 29:04 9:22
33 821 11509 Jordan Fuller 29 Northwood 29:08 9:23
34 826 725 Tory Kirk 29 Dublin 29:10 9:24
35 837 337 Laura Drouillard 26 Ann Arbor 29:14 9:25
36 839 548 Jill Hanke 28 Sidney 29:14 9:25
37 853 435 Julie Fox 28 Gibsonburg 29:24 9:28
38 873 1473 Alissa Toth 26 Hollywood 29:34 9:32
39 890 860 Arika Lycan 27 Ypsilanti 29:48 9:36
40 906 1993 Rachelle Willen 27 Toledo 30:05 9:42
41 916 92 Natalie Behrle 27 Sylvania 30:11 9:43
42 927 526 Audra Griffis 26 Sherman Oaks 30:23 9:47
43 969 757 Shelly Krajny 29 Kent 30:39 9:53
44 1006 867 Callie Maas 25 Rossford 31:02 10:00
45 1022 7430 Tara Woodcox 25 Sylvania 31:10 10:02
46 1026 7429 Matt Woodcox 25 Sylvania 31:12 10:03
47 1032 268 Deborah Dartt 25 Sylvania 31:15 10:04
48 1034 276 Sarah Davis 28 Perrysburg 31:16 10:04
49 1038 136 Katie Borgia 25 Baltimore 31:18 10:05
50 1058 11815 Karen Kaczor 26 Lakewood 31:27 10:08
51 1083 1488 Brianna Turner 27 Medina 31:42 10:13
52 1116 772 Ellen Lambert 27 Bowling Green 32:03 10:19
53 1120 721 Sarah King 27 Bowling Green 32:03 10:20
54 1146 11947 Raven Oehlers 26 32:12 10:22
55 1152 11689 Heidi Fether 27 Delta 32:14 10:23
56 1153 1278 Natalie Schmucker 26 Holland 32:14 10:23
57 1167 66 Heather Barnhiser 28 Toledo 32:23 10:26
58 1170 706 Kara Keefer 26 Delta 32:25 10:27
59 1173 1205 Elizabeth Roberts 29 Holland 32:28 10:28
60 1178 7447 Carrie Yoppolo 26 Columbus 32:31 10:28
61 1179 7444 Emily Yavorsky 29 Holland 32:31 10:28
62 1193 1953 Melanie Weinberg 27 Grand Rapids 32:39 10:31
63 1196 742 Abigail Koester 27 Sylvania 32:42 10:32
64 1213 1467 Lana Tobin 29 Atlanta 32:48 10:34
65 1219 1229 Liz Ross 28 Toledo 32:50 10:35
66 1220 926 Amanda McCracken 26 Toledo 32:50 10:35
67 1221 11896 Elizabeth Trejchel 28 Toledo 32:51 10:35
68 1226 768 Deana Lajiness 29 Erie 32:52 10:35
69 1229 1240 Rachael Rupp 29 Fort Lauderdale 32:54 10:36
70 1278 318 Melissa Diethelm 27 Marble Cliff 33:22 10:45
71 1282 6 Meegan Abbott 25 Ann Arbor 33:31 10:48
72 1286 1183 Lizzy Reinhardt 28 Toledo 33:31 10:48
73 1290 1438 Erin Switala 29 Rossford 33:36 10:49
74 1292 1202 Kelly Riley 28 Chauncey 33:37 10:50
75 1300 894 Caryn Martin 27 Pittsburgh 33:40 10:51
76 1313 191 Jen Carroll 28 Whitehouse 33:47 10:53
77 1326 372 Liz Everhart 28 Los Angeles 33:55 10:55
78 1350 290 Lisa Delas 29 Perrysburg 34:08 11:00
79 1353 567 Tina Hartland 26 Sylvania 34:09 11:00
80 1359 1125 Kate Pivoriunas 29 Toledo 34:13 11:01
81 1360 11759 Brittany McAndrew 29 Holland 34:14 11:02
82 1361 11908 Allison Kendall 27 Covington 34:14 11:02
83 1376 11773 Shannon Cherry 28 Toledo 34:24 11:05
84 1391 1290 Holly Schultz 28 Toledo 34:32 11:08
85 1393 442 Stephanie Franklin 29 Perrysburg 34:36 11:09
86 1394 192 Iris Castillo 25 Maumee 34:37 11:09
87 1395 1966 Colleen Wernert 29 Columbus 34:37 11:09
88 1396 1976 Liza Whitacre 28 Sylvania 34:37 11:09
89 1397 423 Kimberly Fojtik 29 Blissfield 34:38 11:09
90 1408 8353 Mystel Aldrich 27 Toledo 34:46 11:12
91 1410 691 Meaghan Joyce 25 Dallas 34:49 11:13
92 1432 1210 Joanna Robie 27 Holland 35:12 11:20
93 1487 1288 Theresa Schroeder 29 Lexington 36:07 11:38
94 1489 16 Rachel Ade 26 Toledo 36:13 11:40
95 1496 265 Jodie Damrauer 25 Durham 36:31 11:46
96 1502 703 Emilee Kaser 28 Arlington 36:38 11:48
97 1515 271 Tori Davidson 29 Swanton 36:52 11:52
98 1536 7420 Christina Wiseman 28 Toledo 37:14 12:00
99 1539 1121 Sarah Piotrowski 29 New Albany 37:16 12:00
100 1543 1238 Kate Rufenacht 27 Wauseon 37:18 12:01
101 1550 1161 Lyndell Ramos 26 Lyons 37:29 12:04
102 1562 1071 Katie O'Brien 28 Toledo 37:45 12:10
103 1586 1364 Megan Sopko 26 Toledo 38:27 12:23
104 1614 1950 Stephanie Weber 25 Toledo 39:11 12:37
105 1640 551 Jodi Harding 29 Maumee 40:07 12:55
106 1656 107 Camie Berardi 28 Boston 40:42 13:07
107 1659 288 Caroline Degnan 26 Pittsburgh 40:43 13:07
108 1666 1255 Stephanie Satkowski 26 Canton 41:01 13:13
109 1715 624 Lauren Hughes 29 Galloway 43:06 13:53
110 1730 1287 Sarah Schroeder 25 Oregon 43:59 14:10
111 1791 215 Jenny Clymer 29 Sylvania 46:41 15:02
112 1795 1445 Jodi Szczublewski 29 Bowling Green 46:44 15:03
113 1798 714 Jennifer Ketner 25 Columbus 46:55 15:07
114 1848 1171 Lisa Rectenwald 29 Maumee 49:25 15:55
115 1872 74 Barbara Bauer 25 Toledo 50:35 16:18
116 1882 933 Colleen McGurk 28 Sylvania 51:16 16:31
117 1922 527 Eleni Grove 27 Takoma Park 52:47 17:00
118 1929 213 Mistie Clark 28 Grove City 52:55 17:03
119 1938 1199 Stephanie Ridenour 25 Sylvania 53:46 17:19
120 1957 693 Melissa Judson 26 Fort Wayne 54:34 17:35
121 1958 7413 Kelly Williams 29 Nashville 54:35 17:35
122 1960 1392 Kelly Stevens 25 Pemberville 54:44 17:38
123 1987 1107 Lisa Pennell 25 Chicago 56:17 18:07
124 1988 1454 Teri Thomas 29 Maumee 56:17 18:08
125 2004 174 Lauren Budziak 28 Bowling Green 57:36 18:33
126 2005 11892 Amanda Ullog 29 Toledo 57:49 18:37
127 2038 795 Erin Laws 28 Toledo 1:02:07 20:00
128 2041 11505 Janice Frisch 28 Bowling Green 1:02:46 20:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 18 11863 Brian Young 34 Toledo 17:41 5:42
2 62 181 Jonathan Burns 32 Lexington 20:09 6:30
3 65 1395 Anthony Stewart 34 Oak Harbor 20:13 6:31
4 74 17 Dan Ahern 31 Toledo 20:36 6:38
5 78 1489 Aren Turpening 30 Ann Arbor 20:47 6:42
6 85 1991 Kevin Wilcheck 33 Toledo 20:58 6:45
7 106 713 Jeremy Kelley 33 Holland 21:25 6:54
8 115 1254 Scott Sanzenbacher 34 Monclova 21:38 6:58
9 116 11784 Todd Tscherne 30 Sylvania 21:38 6:58
10 122 11855 Jim Heles 33 21:52 7:03
11 130 11721 Ben Hildebrand 34 Waterville 22:05 7:07
12 143 1266 Peter Schaefer 32 Columbus 22:24 7:13
13 157 147 Matthew Bracken 30 Toledo 22:37 7:17
14 182 8357 Brock Battelline 31 Sylvania 22:59 7:24
15 183 80 Richard Bavis 33 Toledo 23:00 7:25
16 184 355 Rich Effler 30 Toledo 23:01 7:25
17 198 11565 Jeffery Kuns 34 Centerville 23:11 7:28
18 230 585 Craig Herschel 31 Luna Pier 23:35 7:36
19 238 908 Andrew Mayhall 32 Toledo 23:46 7:40
20 260 11549 Grant Jones 33 Milwaukee 23:59 7:44
21 288 87 Tim Beard 34 Sylvania 24:25 7:52
22 309 11653 Daniel Stein 30 Easton 24:39 7:56
23 318 1051 Matthew Nichols 30 Toledo 24:45 7:58
24 322 1496 Michael Valiton 31 Toledo 24:47 7:59
25 328 454 Tom Gallagher 34 Monclova 24:49 8:00
26 338 11702 Clint McCormich 34 Perrysburg 25:01 8:03
27 351 554 Steve Harms 34 Toledo 25:09 8:06
28 362 2000 Joshua Williams 32 La Salle 25:15 8:08
29 393 1455 Greyson Thrower 30 Kensington 25:36 8:15
30 404 1421 Ian Struewing 33 Cincinnati 25:44 8:17
31 412 1326 John Skeldon 31 Toledo 25:46 8:18
32 427 599 Jason Hines 34 Sylvania 25:58 8:22
33 452 382 Hans Fedderke 32 Chicago 26:13 8:27
34 459 11883 Pete Stebelton 32 26:15 8:28
35 496 8313 Josh Zeigler 31 Powell 26:33 8:33
36 497 929 Patrick McGarry 30 Chicago 26:34 8:33
37 516 1353 John Smythe 30 Perrysburg 26:43 8:37
38 542 1321 Scott Silverman 31 Atlanta 26:49 8:38
39 572 914 Brian McClellan 33 Columbus 27:04 8:43
40 625 1144 Jeremy Pratt 34 Bowling Green 27:35 8:53
41 667 724 Stuart Kirk 31 Dublin 27:56 9:00
42 668 758 Richard Kramp 31 Toledo 27:56 9:00
43 684 224 Mark Conroy 32 Pittsburgh 28:03 9:02
44 689 11708 Chris Thomas 33 Lambertville 28:04 9:03
45 703 11586 Joshua Miller 34 Blissfield 28:13 9:05
46 707 11867 Brad Sayder 30 Toledo 28:15 9:06
47 718 1482 Joseph Tremmel 30 Swanton 28:21 9:08
48 719 8336 Timothy Zwayer 32 Perrysburg 28:22 9:08
49 724 102 Benjamin Beno 32 Toledo 28:24 9:09
50 726 11535 Brian Houston 32 Chicago 28:27 9:10
51 730 11678 Justin Zeller 30 Northwood 28:29 9:10
52 808 204 Winston Chester 31 Lambertville 29:03 9:22
53 818 447 Mike Fry 30 Ypsilanti 29:06 9:23
54 824 11833 Clayton Gifford 31 Sylvania 29:09 9:23
55 828 8394 David Dakolios 30 Charlotte 29:11 9:24
56 835 1955 Bruce Welch 30 Temperance 29:12 9:24
57 849 897 Chris Martinek 31 Toledo 29:20 9:27
58 851 7414 Matt Williams 31 Perrysburg 29:23 9:28
59 871 1437 Douglas Switala 33 Rossford 29:33 9:31
60 874 1167 Kurt Rauch 32 Lasalle 29:34 9:32
61 875 12000 Patrick Myers 33 29:34 9:32
62 898 1005 Brianb Molnar 32 Bowling Green 29:51 9:37
63 921 11686 J Cobian 32 Toledo 30:16 9:45
64 930 827 Luke Lindon 30 Sylvania 30:23 9:47
65 972 150 Matt Braun 30 Toledo 30:39 9:53
66 981 177 Michael Bullock 33 Toledo 30:44 9:54
67 982 961 Shaun Mendez 33 Norman 30:45 9:54
68 990 449 William Gall 30 Toledo 30:52 9:57
69 1066 813 Brad Lennex 31 Toledo 31:31 10:09
70 1115 11984 Tony Bialorvcki 31 32:02 10:19
71 1148 63 Bill Barnard 30 Sylvania 32:13 10:23
72 1158 655 Mike Jackson 34 Toledo 32:18 10:24
73 1182 11668 David Trippany 34 Rockford 32:32 10:29
74 1206 11974 Joseph Gozdowsuj 33 Toledo 32:46 10:33
75 1214 740 Jeff Kobold 31 Toledo 32:48 10:34
76 1236 1179 Patrick Reilly 30 Hilliard 32:58 10:37
77 1244 1127 Nick Pizio 32 Toledo 33:03 10:39
78 1321 11547 Pete Johnson 34 Marshfield 33:53 10:55
79 1327 1187 Keith Reyes 31 Toledo 33:55 10:55
80 1340 389 Nate Filippelli 30 Springfield 34:01 10:58
81 1367 11724 Chris Lucius 31 Toledo 34:17 11:03
82 1372 1009 Will Monegan 30 Sylvania 34:18 11:03
83 1382 687 Robert Jones 32 McKees Rocks 34:26 11:06
84 1387 420 Aaron Flynn 32 Lambertville 34:30 11:07
85 1437 11914 Jeff Boren 30 New Albany 35:17 11:22
86 1466 538 Bradley Haas 30 Rossford 35:47 11:31
87 1478 1027 Jack Myers 30 Cincinnati 35:59 11:35
88 1511 1029 John Myers 30 Cincinnati 36:47 11:51
89 1524 11916 Mike Hammer 34 Rossford 37:04 11:56
90 1542 11980 Michael Emch 34 Toledo 37:18 12:01
91 1623 11604 Jason Phibbs 31 Cincinnati 39:20 12:40
92 1646 913 Sean McCarthy 30 Ann Arbor 40:23 13:00
93 1764 760 Butch Krueger 30 Maumee 44:49 14:26
94 1780 11994 Neil Moorman 33 Plymouth 46:04 14:50
95 1806 1206 Eric Roberts 31 Toledo 47:04 15:09
96 1824 1003 Michael Mocek 31 Perrysburg 47:54 15:26
97 1835 1108 Steven Peters 32 Cincinnati 48:53 15:45
98 1887 11874 Nathaniel Pittman 30 51:36 16:37
99 1901 514 Matthew Granzow 34 Maumee 52:00 16:45
100 1908 11607 Brett Pivoriunas 33 Perrysburg 52:20 16:51
101 1910 11596 Elliot Nierman 30 Perrysburg 52:24 16:53
102 1934 986 Joe Mies 31 Toledo 52:59 17:04
103 1989 730 Kath Klempner 34 Toledo 56:17 18:08
104 1992 7416 Seth Williams 31 Nashville 56:37 18:14
105 2036 202 Todd Cherry 31 Toledo 1:01:52 19:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 38 11531 Jennifer Haynes 33 Tiffin 19:01 6:08
2 69 11693 Jen Hildebrand 33 Waterville 20:19 6:33
3 132 11864 Liz Mullen 34 22:06 7:07
4 147 1465 Jackie Tipton 32 Delta 22:29 7:15
5 162 1105 Amy Penna 30 Chicago 22:39 7:18
6 169 375 Sarah Fagerman 30 Monclova 22:43 7:19
7 192 1058 Corrie Nijakowski 33 Swanton 23:06 7:26
8 221 1988 Jenny Wichman 32 McClure 23:27 7:33
9 235 11875 Claire Cohen 33 Sylvania 23:40 7:38
10 241 928 Elizabeth McGarry 30 Chicago 23:48 7:40
11 245 110 Katie Berlacher 33 Pittsburgh 23:51 7:41
12 272 987 Angela Miesner 32 Bowling Green 24:10 7:47
13 290 94 Adrienne Bell 30 Perrysburg 24:28 7:53
14 319 612 Sarah Horn 34 Maumee 24:45 7:58
15 326 11717 Susan Bartlett 34 Plainfield 24:49 8:00
16 336 8354 Lindsay Assenmacher 31 Chicago 24:58 8:03
17 350 1002 Libbe Mocek 30 Chicago 25:09 8:06
18 353 11608 Mary Plontz 31 Perrysburg 25:10 8:06
19 364 95 Jennifer Bell 33 Perrysburg 25:16 8:08
20 423 536 Amelia Gurzynski 32 Toledo 25:54 8:21
21 426 354 Allison Effler 30 Toledo 25:57 8:22
22 482 1479 Kristina Tracey 30 Toledo 26:26 8:31
23 485 1186 Marlie Rerucha-Peters 34 Toledo 26:27 8:31
24 504 11811 Kara Lavey 32 Sylvania 26:38 8:35
25 511 582 Kristal Helfman 34 Sylvania 26:41 8:36
26 520 909 Erica Mayhall 31 Toledo 26:44 8:37
27 527 989 Andrea Miller 34 Blissfield 26:45 8:37
28 533 958 Emily Meister 32 Columbus 26:47 8:38
29 557 8358 Angela Bellfy 32 Sylvania 26:56 8:41
30 559 1442 Lindsey Switzer 32 Chicago 26:56 8:41
31 582 11654 Dena Stein 32 Easton 27:11 8:46
32 597 11841 Lori Wagner 32 Waterville 27:21 8:49
33 659 1990 Emily Wilcheck 33 Toledo 27:53 8:59
34 660 338 Nicole Drouillard 30 Bloomfield Hills 27:53 8:59
35 692 11807 Beth Peters 32 Fort Wayne 28:07 9:03
36 693 134 Liz Boltz 34 Toledo 28:08 9:04
37 697 515 Karen Graves 31 Boardman 28:10 9:04
38 712 618 Brooke Houston 31 Chicago 28:19 9:07
39 716 8372 Jamie Boese 32 Washington 28:20 9:08
40 742 1372 Sally Sporleder 30 Toledo 28:34 9:12
41 762 432 Kara Fourman 32 Sylvania 28:42 9:15
42 773 8356 Andrea Bain 30 Toledo 28:45 9:16
43 778 1366 Nadya Sosbe 32 Toledo 28:46 9:16
44 795 1351 Susan Smucker 34 Westerville 28:56 9:19
45 796 11578 Natalie McCormack 31 Petersburg 28:57 9:20
46 814 467 Andrea Geha 34 Sylvania 29:06 9:22
47 833 8395 Emily Dakolios 30 Charlotte 29:12 9:24
48 866 68 Brandi Barrera 30 Toledo 29:30 9:30
49 912 1956 Mindy Welch 32 Temperance 30:08 9:43
50 917 1948 Michelle Ward 30 Sylvania 30:12 9:44
51 932 826 Kate Lindon 32 Sylvania 30:24 9:48
52 943 219 Kelly Colon 31 West Unity 30:29 9:49
53 962 11774 Carrie Serber 34 Toledo 30:37 9:52
54 973 149 Erica Braun 30 Toledo 30:39 9:53
55 977 11733 Jackie Repicky 31 Waterville 30:41 9:53
56 998 11589 Morgan Molnar 30 Bowling Green 30:58 9:58
57 1016 51 Bethany Auble 32 Milwau 31:07 10:02
58 1021 1052 Emily Niedzwiecki 34 Toledo 31:10 10:02
59 1028 653 Jordan Izsak 31 Chicago 31:13 10:03
60 1040 11752 Becky Wulf 33 Toledo 31:19 10:05
61 1048 1387 Julie Steinhardt 32 Toledo 31:23 10:07
62 1049 11533 Danielle Holtgrieve 30 Toledo 31:23 10:07
63 1067 7419 Leslie Wilson 31 Hilliard 31:32 10:09
64 1074 1348 Sarah Smith 31 Toledo 31:37 10:11
65 1076 38 Leigh Anne Apke 32 West Chester 31:38 10:11
66 1080 1163 Melissa Ramsey 33 Toledo 31:41 10:12
67 1086 11929 Tracy Mauntler 34 Toledo 31:44 10:13
68 1100 49 Tara Armstrong 33 Lambertville 31:54 10:17
69 1103 1951 Kristin Weeman 32 Dundee 31:55 10:17
70 1105 11508 Dani Fuller 32 Chicago 31:56 10:17
71 1110 11785 Lori Tscherne 30 Sylvania 32:00 10:18
72 1134 350 Laura Eckel 34 Toledo 32:08 10:21
73 1140 7 Laura Abu-Absi 30 Worthington 32:10 10:22
74 1181 281 Samantha Day 30 Toledo 32:32 10:29
75 1183 1246 Nicole Ryan 30 Lambertville 32:32 10:29
76 1203 1323 Andrea Sims 30 Toledo 32:45 10:33
77 1204 1322 Stefani Silverman 32 Atlanta 32:45 10:33
78 1208 1497 Kristin Van Duren 30 Sylvania 32:46 10:33
79 1228 656 Natalie Jackson 34 Toledo 32:54 10:36
80 1235 205 Kristen Chitwood 30 Toledo 32:57 10:37
81 1257 1113 Laura Phillips 33 Maumee 33:09 10:41
82 1261 1102 Elisha Pelland 32 Swanton 33:10 10:41
83 1306 748 Brandy Koperski 32 Toledo 33:44 10:52
84 1309 29 Malissa Amos 32 Bowling Green 33:47 10:53
85 1315 1308 Jennifer Shirkey 30 Bowling Green 33:49 10:54
86 1319 1141 Dana Poturalski 32 Lambertville 33:52 10:55
87 1335 437 Kate Foxbower 30 Bellevue 33:59 10:57
88 1342 270 Mia Dauterman 33 Toledo 34:03 10:58
89 1343 1177 Melissa Reilly 30 Hilliard 34:03 10:58
90 1352 880 Kelly Majchszak 32 Toledo 34:09 11:00
91 1357 1291 Alison Schuster 30 Chicago 34:12 11:01
92 1365 1458 Rachel Thurlow 30 Temperance 34:16 11:02
93 1383 11597 Jo Okenka 34 Toledo 34:27 11:06
94 1388 422 Angie Flynn 32 Lambertville 34:31 11:07
95 1398 469 Brittany Gehringer 32 Loveland 34:39 11:10
96 1419 1344 Laura Smith 33 South Euclid 35:00 11:16
97 1425 521 Amanda Griffin 30 Toledo 35:06 11:18
98 1429 11725 Kate Lucius 31 Toledo 35:09 11:19
99 1433 1158 Abbey Raike 32 Toledo 35:13 11:21
100 1445 285 Kiersten Deaton 30 Sylvania 35:24 11:24
101 1452 1427 Angela Supplee 31 Holland 35:30 11:26
102 1464 41 Jennifer Applegate 34 Bowling Green 35:44 11:31
103 1469 1001 Dana Mocek 34 Columbus 35:53 11:33
104 1472 272 Erin Davies 33 Columbus 35:54 11:34
105 1492 11679 Vicki Berkowitz 31 Westerville 36:24 11:43
106 1512 927 Cassie McDaniel 30 Toledo 36:47 11:51
107 1516 695 Jamie Kaczmarski 34 Holland 36:52 11:53
108 1518 7441 Melissa Wurch 32 Toledo 36:59 11:55
109 1526 262 Nicole Daly 34 Holland 37:07 11:57
110 1527 547 Katherine Hammer 31 Cincinnati 37:07 11:57
111 1555 1012 Erin Moskowitz 31 Columbus 37:32 12:05
112 1570 11936 Melanie Martin 30 Toledo 38:02 12:15
113 1572 8334 Nichole Zunnoor 32 Oregon 38:05 12:16
114 1588 86 Michele Beach 33 Holland 38:39 12:27
115 1591 762 Joyce Kuechler 31 38:44 12:29
116 1615 67 Rebecca Baron 30 Durham 39:14 12:38
117 1622 11603 Christina Phibbs 31 Cincinnati 39:20 12:40
118 1628 11670 Carrie Wachendorf 31 Sylvania 39:30 12:43
119 1645 912 Megan McCarthy 30 Ann Arbor 40:20 12:59
120 1671 11534 Leigh Housepian 32 Perrysburg 41:11 13:16
121 1672 1404 Andrea Stoller 30 Houston 41:18 13:18
122 1675 1452 Nicole Terdoest 30 Toledo 41:23 13:20
123 1680 254 Lyndsey Croskey 31 Swanton 41:26 13:21
124 1687 638 Rachel Ingram 33 Toledo 41:36 13:24
125 1694 11975 Mindy McCarthy 31 41:51 13:29
126 1697 972 Shannon Michalak 33 Maumee 41:57 13:31
127 1698 1124 Elizabeth Pittman 30 Baltimore 42:02 13:32
128 1704 8335 Mykel Zwayer 31 Perrysburg 42:32 13:42
129 1706 7425 Carolyn Wolfe 30 Chicago 42:49 13:48
130 1713 1101 Tracy Payne 34 Sylvania 43:03 13:52
131 1719 11802 Jessica Willinger 30 Sylvania 43:24 13:59
132 1753 8341 Jessica Viers 30 Toledo 44:36 14:22
133 1755 103 Colleen Beno 33 Toledo 44:37 14:22
134 1826 180 Abby Burns 31 Lexington 48:01 15:28
135 1834 513 Katie Granzow 32 Cincinnati 48:52 15:44
136 1856 985 Erin Mies 31 Toledo 49:47 16:02
137 1859 671 Stacey Jewell 33 Toledo 49:50 16:03
138 1868 145 Meg Boyd 32 Genoa 50:28 16:15
139 1870 356 Colleen Egan 32 New York 50:28 16:15
140 1884 828 Emily Little 30 Sylvania 51:17 16:31
141 1903 1320 Molly Silverman 34 Chicago 52:08 16:47
142 1907 1334 Alex Smith 30 Sylvania 52:18 16:51
143 1914 1336 Amy Smith 30 Sylvania 52:36 16:56
144 1946 558 Abby Harris 31 Chicago 53:56 17:22
145 1951 1292 Andrea Schuster 34 Columbus 54:16 17:29
146 1952 11856 Melanie Hicks 34 54:17 17:29
147 1977 473 Angela Gerber 31 Lambertville 55:42 17:56
148 1982 1169 Stefanie Rauch 30 Lasalle 55:51 17:59
149 2003 639 Heather Iott 32 Sandusky 57:33 18:32
150 2014 126 Liv Black 30 Perrysburg 58:49 18:57
151 2016 200 Lynn Cherry 34 Perrysburg 58:51 18:57
152 2024 577 Nadine Heck 30 Swanton 59:22 19:07
153 2031 888 Jackie Mallin 30 Holland 1:00:02 19:20
154 2032 11676 Jennifer Wojciechowski 33 Toledo 1:01:11 19:42


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 17 11688 Kevin Egan 37 Toledo 17:39 5:41
2 23 11687 Todd Germana 38 Sylvania 17:59 5:48
3 32 11538 Derek Hunter 37 Columbus 18:33 5:59
4 36 189 Matt Carpenter 35 Hudson 18:54 6:06
5 48 11706 Ryan Snow 36 Sylvania 19:31 6:17
6 53 11530 Matthew Hawkins 35 Perrysburg 19:41 6:21
7 55 11911 Brian Phillips 38 19:48 6:23
8 58 504 Brian Gould 39 Chicago 19:56 6:25
9 66 438 Mark Foxbower 36 Bellevue 20:15 6:31
10 72 27 Ryan Ames 37 Sylvania 20:32 6:37
11 120 127 Sean Blomquist 37 Toledo 21:44 7:00
12 133 1050 Clinton Nichols 39 Toledo 22:07 7:08
13 144 138 Matthew Boston 39 Sylvania 22:25 7:13
14 154 457 Evan Gallegos 35 Sylvania 22:33 7:16
15 165 1495 Aaron Valentine 38 Whitehouse 22:41 7:18
16 176 11900 Tom Braker 35 22:47 7:21
17 181 1388 Shane Steinhardt 38 Toledo 22:57 7:24
18 193 1059 Nick Nijakowski 36 Swanton 23:06 7:26
19 200 11832 Leonard Urbina 35 Toledo 23:11 7:28
20 205 207 Neil Chryst 39 Toledo 23:16 7:30
21 228 11527 David Harrison 36 Maumee 23:33 7:35
22 252 8402 Donald Dietrich 38 Sylvania 23:56 7:43
23 262 11652 Dave Stamm 36 Maumee 24:00 7:44
24 268 1416 Steve Straub 38 Toledo 24:05 7:46
25 276 1485 William Tucker 39 Dublin 24:16 7:49
26 361 1408 Andrew Stough 37 Toledo 25:15 8:08
27 376 8398 Tony Desch 37 Maumee 25:23 8:11
28 391 869 Harry Mack 35 Traverse City 25:35 8:15
29 392 269 Brent Dauterman 38 Toledo 25:35 8:15
30 425 518 Mark Greenblatt 39 Toledo 25:56 8:21
31 470 1383 Benjamin Stebing 37 Elmore 26:21 8:29
32 473 8409 Matt Earl 38 Toledo 26:22 8:30
33 494 572 Jason Haynes 36 Blissfield 26:32 8:33
34 518 571 Jason Hawkins 36 Whitehouse 26:44 8:37
35 523 98 James Bennett 36 Maumee 26:44 8:37
36 532 11963 Nicholas Poskarbiewicz 37 Toledo 26:46 8:38
37 547 1987 Chris Whittaker 35 Cincinnati 26:51 8:39
38 555 1338 Curt Smith 39 Perrysburg 26:55 8:40
39 561 11942 Jeremy Pearson 37 Oak Park 26:59 8:41
40 609 916 Christopher McClellan 39 Chicago 27:25 8:50
41 628 1159 Brian Ralph 39 Holland 27:35 8:53
42 633 468 Mark Geha 36 Toledo 27:38 8:54
43 656 1097 Brian Patterson 36 Perrysburg 27:51 8:58
44 663 1275 Gregory Schmidt 38 Monclova 27:54 8:59
45 665 11998 Chad Kasprzak 36 27:56 9:00
46 737 11643 Chris Simon 39 Sylvania 28:31 9:11
47 755 883 Seamus Malley 38 University Height 28:39 9:14
48 763 433 Matthew Fourman 36 Sylvania 28:42 9:15
49 772 8348 Matt Wagner 39 Toledo 28:45 9:16
50 774 879 Jeremy Mahler 37 Maumee 28:45 9:16
51 786 1088 Nicholas Otersen 39 Toledo 28:51 9:18
52 793 1350 Justin Smucker 35 Westerville 28:55 9:19
53 810 1333 Lucas Smelser 36 Muncie 29:04 9:22
54 811 1402 Robert Stoiber 37 Temperance 29:05 9:22
55 891 782 Pete Larrow 35 Luna Pier 29:49 9:36
56 911 59 Gardner Bandfield 36 Toledo 30:07 9:42
57 913 1031 Nick Myers 39 Toledo 30:09 9:43
58 923 1385 Greg Steenrod 39 Toledo 30:17 9:45
59 937 119 Nick Bies 39 Sylvania 30:28 9:49
60 975 8365 Chad Beuck 37 Dublin 30:40 9:53
61 993 8311 Dan Zeigler 36 Wayne 30:54 9:57
62 1017 445 Andrew Frey 38 Milwaukee 31:08 10:02
63 1036 872 Michael Mack 39 Sylvania 31:16 10:04
64 1053 11837 Charles Gifford 37 31:24 10:07
65 1102 11771 Ryan Wells 35 Springboro 31:55 10:17
66 1119 855 Ben Lozier 38 Columbus 32:03 10:20
67 1154 1319 Jaime Silverman 35 Chicago 32:14 10:23
68 1164 11634 Matt Schroeder 37 Maumee 32:20 10:25
69 1202 1340 Doug Smith 37 Sylvania 32:45 10:33
70 1259 1112 Eric Phillips 36 Maumee 33:10 10:41
71 1318 1140 Corey Poturalski 35 Lambertville 33:52 10:55
72 1323 1055 Matthew Niedzwiecki 36 Toledo 33:53 10:55
73 1345 935 James McIntyre 36 Toledo 34:04 10:59
74 1351 11647 Steve Smith 36 Chicago 34:08 11:00
75 1355 1011 Jay Morgan 38 Sylvania 34:10 11:00
76 1364 1457 Andrew Thurlow 35 Temperance 34:16 11:02
77 1366 11569 Eric Larson 37 Shelby Twp. 34:17 11:02
78 1507 8325 Andy Zimmerman 36 Louisville 36:43 11:50
79 1547 800 Jon Leach 37 Holland 37:25 12:03
80 1587 475 Thad Gerlach 36 Sylvania 38:36 12:26
81 1643 11618 Kevin Race 35 Independence 40:10 12:56
82 1689 11620 Michael Reed 38 Sylvania 41:40 13:25
83 1720 11626 Marc Rozek 38 Toledo 43:33 14:02
84 1721 11730 Matt Moon 39 Bowling Green 43:33 14:02
85 1773 1995 Troy Willett 36 Temperance 45:31 14:40
86 1776 114 Ben Berry 38 Hamilton 45:55 14:47
87 1801 470 Joseph Gehringer 36 Loveland 46:58 15:08
88 1967 1131 Kurt Pollex 39 Holland 55:09 17:46
89 2011 160 Matt Brodbeck 39 Perrysburg 58:26 18:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 40 11772 Beth Wells 35 Springboro 19:04 6:09
2 109 11937 Amy Assenmacher 37 Dallas 21:28 6:55
3 113 1225 Trina Romanowski 36 Hudson 21:37 6:58
4 148 11792 Nikko Dick 37 Toledo 22:29 7:15
5 159 11949 Monica West 39 Toledo 22:37 7:17
6 166 11703 Jessica Meeker 36 Maumee 22:42 7:19
7 167 11537 Danielle Hunter 36 Columbus 22:42 7:19
8 168 456 Alissa Gallegos 35 Sylvania 22:43 7:19
9 188 60 Kelly Bandfield 35 Toledo 23:04 7:26
10 190 11751 Rose Klapp 37 Sylvania 23:04 7:26
11 281 88 Ashlie Beckham 39 Boulder 24:21 7:51
12 282 948 Lisa Meeker 35 Holland 24:22 7:51
13 298 1499 Courtney Van Koughnet 37 Toledo 24:31 7:54
14 301 552 Laura Harfied-Carr 36 Toledo 24:35 7:55
15 302 1921 Jackie Vannuyen 38 Sylvania 24:36 7:55
16 307 1251 Dana Sabback 35 Toledo 24:38 7:56
17 310 1490 Heather Tussing 38 Toledo 24:40 7:57
18 323 1092 Angela M Pappas 37 Maumee 24:47 7:59
19 337 8412 Amy Enser-Blair 35 East Grand Rapids 24:59 8:03
20 339 1047 K.T. Newsom 39 Sylvania 25:01 8:04
21 355 369 Isabel Escobar 39 Toledo 25:10 8:06
22 381 37 Mary Ansel 37 Luna Pier 25:25 8:11
23 383 1236 Paula Ruetz 35 Sylvania 25:30 8:13
24 397 853 Heather Lorenz 36 Bowling Green 25:38 8:16
25 403 553 Ellen Harms 35 Toledo 25:43 8:17
26 405 837 Amy Loch 38 Evanston 25:44 8:18
27 417 476 Carrie Giannetti 39 Temperance 25:50 8:19
28 420 8382 Meredith Carver 35 Monclova 25:52 8:20
29 428 11753 Angie Rapp 39 Waterville 25:59 8:22
30 447 1998 Carrie Williams 39 Sylvania 26:10 8:26
31 456 1498 Danielle Van Fleet 35 Perrysburg 26:15 8:27
32 461 881 Amy Malek 39 Sylvania 26:16 8:28
33 495 7439 Stacy Wright 38 Toledo 26:33 8:33
34 500 1249 Nikki Rybarczyk 35 Ottawa Hills 26:35 8:34
35 512 505 Colleen Gould 38 Chicago 26:42 8:36
36 541 11566 Sarah Kuns 35 Centerville 26:49 8:38
37 550 871 Lisa Mack 39 Toledo 26:54 8:40
38 553 1357 Amy Snyder 38 Toledo 26:55 8:40
39 579 959 Laura Meister 36 Chicago 27:10 8:45
40 614 1500 Angel Vance 36 Toledo 27:28 8:51
41 624 646 Trish Irons 37 North Lima 27:35 8:53
42 629 1425 Andrea Sumner 37 Toledo 27:36 8:53
43 630 246 Sunday Crandall 37 Toledo 27:36 8:54
44 631 8337 Cristina Varner 35 Temperance 27:37 8:54
45 635 261 Tina Dake 36 Sylvania 27:39 8:54
46 643 11632 Dana Sager 35 Perrysburg 27:43 8:56
47 649 917 Wendy McClellan 35 Toledo 27:47 8:57
48 694 699 Darcy Kantner 39 Maumee 28:08 9:04
49 696 360 Mandy Eigensee 37 Maumee 28:09 9:04
50 698 1201 Molly Riepenhoff 35 Columbus 28:10 9:04
51 729 11787 Kelly Griffith 37 Toledo 28:29 9:10
52 731 64 Jennifer Barnes 36 Delta 28:29 9:10
53 734 594 Heather Hill 36 Atlanta 28:30 9:11
54 745 166 Stacy Brown 36 Perrysburg 28:36 9:13
55 766 11968 Sarah Burk 35 28:43 9:15
56 785 446 Mandi Fry 35 Swanton 28:51 9:18
57 788 8340 Jennifer Vezina 39 Dundee 28:53 9:18
58 825 738 Brenna Koback 38 Toledo 29:10 9:24
59 834 79 Patricia Bavis 38 Delaware 29:12 9:24
60 869 11805 Sarah Drulard 35 Temperance 29:32 9:31
61 880 520 Stacy Grieger 35 Oak Harbor 29:38 9:33
62 882 7424 Amanda Wolfe 35 Arlington 29:40 9:33
63 915 11760 Amy Pavlica 39 Perrysburg 30:10 9:43
64 924 1494 Heather Urbina 36 Hermosa Beach 30:19 9:46
65 942 1032 Nikki Myers 39 Toledo 30:29 9:49
66 960 11775 Erica Sarakaihi 37 Chicago 30:37 9:52
67 967 11935 Holly Pottery 38 Perrysburg 30:38 9:52
68 970 648 Rachel Iseler 39 Sylvania 30:39 9:53
69 1004 1486 Nicole Tuori 38 Sylvania 31:02 10:00
70 1007 10 Jamie Abu-Asi 36 Suffolk 31:02 10:00
71 1008 967 Anna Meyer 37 Sylvania 31:02 10:00
72 1009 235 Holly Cordes 38 Bowling Green 31:04 10:00
73 1010 996 Nikki Miller 35 Bowling Green 31:04 10:01
74 1011 8312 Heidi Zeigler 35 Wayne 31:05 10:01
75 1014 474 Katie Gerlach 35 Sylvania 31:07 10:01
76 1018 172 Amanda Brzuchalski 36 Sylvania 31:09 10:02
77 1033 1977 Sherri Whitcomb 36 Sylvania 31:15 10:04
78 1045 165 Jaime Brown 36 Grand Rapids 31:20 10:06
79 1046 8413 Regan Findling 37 Perrysburg 31:21 10:06
80 1068 1284 Tonia Schoen 39 Toledo 31:32 10:09
81 1070 654 Kelly Izsak 35 Chicago 31:33 10:10
82 1071 1283 Shannon Schoen 37 Toledo 31:34 10:10
83 1075 684 Amy Jones 37 Toledo 31:37 10:11
84 1085 682 Monka Johnson 35 Fayette 31:43 10:13
85 1094 1204 Carrie Roach 35 Lakewood 31:50 10:15
86 1096 11795 Trisha Sisi 38 Toledo 31:52 10:16
87 1101 1415 Evan Straub 38 Toledo 31:54 10:17
88 1106 206 Robin Chlebowski 37 Toledo 31:57 10:17
89 1123 99 Jodi Bennett 35 Columbus 32:04 10:20
90 1125 11844 Jessica Desch 35 Union 32:05 10:20
91 1145 459 Megan Gardam 36 Toledo 32:12 10:22
92 1156 8380 Lisa Cambell 36 Toledo 32:15 10:23
93 1175 1325 Jen Skeldon 37 Toledo 32:29 10:28
94 1194 629 Meredith Hustwick 37 Toledo 32:40 10:31
95 1200 712 Autumn Keller 37 Maumee 32:44 10:33
96 1210 188 Heather Carpenter 36 Ottawa Lake 32:47 10:34
97 1237 21 Andrea Ailes 37 Toledo 32:59 10:37
98 1248 925 Lisa McCoy 35 Weston 33:05 10:40
99 1270 11555 Teresa King 39 Sylvania 33:17 10:43
100 1274 317 Jessica Diethelm 35 Chiccago 33:20 10:44
101 1276 244 Staci Cramer 39 Liberty Center 33:20 10:44
102 1285 625 Jeff Hull 35 Madison 33:31 10:48
103 1291 1389 Shannon Stelmaszak 36 Berkey 33:36 10:50
104 1295 11819 Tara McVizker 39 Bowling Green 33:38 10:50
105 1297 11894 Leah Cavanaugh 38 Toledo 33:40 10:51
106 1298 944 Jane McVay 37 Sylvania 33:40 10:51
107 1303 1324 Holly Sintobin 35 Delta 33:42 10:51
108 1307 685 Kelly Jones 37 McKees Rocks 33:45 10:52
109 1314 11572 Cindy Livingston 39 Perrysburg 33:48 10:53
110 1373 8327 Stephanie Zimmerman 36 Louisville 34:19 11:03
111 1381 169 Stacy Browning 36 Holland 34:26 11:06
112 1400 494 Sarah Goodnough 35 Sylvania 34:39 11:10
113 1403 62 Theresa Barabash 39 Sylvania 34:41 11:10
114 1428 509 Kristie Grandsko 38 Whitehouse 35:09 11:19
115 1430 11564 Michelle Koop 38 Sylvania 35:10 11:20
116 1431 856 Jennifer Ludwig 39 Sylvania 35:12 11:20
117 1436 946 Heather Meek 36 Holland 35:14 11:21
118 1456 799 Angela Leach 36 Holland 35:32 11:27
119 1481 878 Heather Mahler 39 Maumee 36:03 11:37
120 1482 237 Michelle Corser 36 Toledo 36:04 11:37
121 1483 1365 Shannon Sorosiak-Simon 38 Grand Rapids 36:06 11:38
122 1485 48 Tracy Ardner 36 Sylvania 36:06 11:38
123 1488 770 Reyna Lajiness 37 Lambertville 36:10 11:39
124 1497 783 Amy Lashley 37 Holland 36:32 11:46
125 1522 11962 Abbey Riley 38 Sylvania 37:03 11:56
126 1523 11970 Shelene Morgan 37 Sylvania 37:03 11:56
127 1549 884 Stephanie Malley 37 University Height 37:27 12:04
128 1560 936 Kristin McKelvey 39 Memphis 37:45 12:10
129 1569 11798 Carolyn Tompsett 35 Toledo 38:01 12:15
130 1592 383 Kirsten Fedderke 35 Chicago 38:44 12:29
131 1597 1189 Kari Reyome 38 Ida 38:48 12:30
132 1613 297 Geri Dennis 38 Bowling Green 39:11 12:37
133 1625 1337 Beverly Smith 39 Bg 39:21 12:40
134 1626 11872 Beckie Andrews 35 Toledo 39:25 12:42
135 1642 11619 Loretta Race 35 Independence 40:10 12:56
136 1655 11731 Meredith Moon 37 Bowling Green 40:42 13:06
137 1684 11582 Kelly McNamee 38 Sylvania 41:33 13:23
138 1699 11641 Priscilla Shoupe 36 Toledo 42:15 13:36
139 1707 1429 Kristen Sutherland 38 Toledo 42:50 13:48
140 1712 367 Mary Emerson 35 Sylvania 42:59 13:51
141 1734 1447 Angela Szuma 36 Temperance 44:18 14:16
142 1735 11897 Janelle Cornwell 38 44:18 14:16
143 1743 11625 Emily Rozek 35 Toledo 44:29 14:20
144 1747 303 Michelle Detmer 37 Sylvania 44:32 14:21
145 1765 121 Danielle Binkowski 37 Maumee 44:50 14:27
146 1774 8401 Amanda Dietrich 37 Sylvania 45:33 14:40
147 1777 11986 Laura Moorman 35 Saline 46:01 14:49
148 1784 836 Valerie Lloyd 39 Toledo 46:20 14:55
149 1788 1252 Barbara Saltzman 38 Toledo 46:35 15:00
150 1790 1393 Shawna Stevens 37 Petersburg 46:41 15:02
151 1800 380 Aimee Faykosh 37 Toledo 46:57 15:07
152 1807 735 Rebecca Knauss 39 Holland 47:13 15:12
153 1809 1043 Amy Nelson 37 Toledo 47:15 15:13
154 1812 8396 Cindy Dascani 37 Toledo 47:30 15:18
155 1820 969 Shannon Meyer 36 Sylvania 47:43 15:22
156 1845 11510 Karey Galambos 37 Toledo 49:14 15:51
157 1846 1057 Nicole Nihart 37 Holland 49:17 15:52
158 1852 568 Teresa Hartsock 36 Wauseon 49:37 15:59
159 1855 1126 Jennifer Pizio 38 Toledo 49:43 16:01
160 1862 343 Josie Dulaney 35 Wauseon 50:05 16:08
161 1875 421 Abbey Flynn 35 Toledo 50:42 16:20
162 1886 1130 Jennifer Pollex 37 Toledo 51:24 16:33
163 1889 11943 Robyn Pearson 38 Aurora 51:44 16:40
164 1912 326 Kim Dillon 37 Toledo 52:32 16:55
165 1917 122 Jodie Birch 37 Toledo 52:43 16:59
166 1950 120 Holly Biggs 36 Waterville 54:16 17:29
167 1976 1434 Angela Swanson 36 Lambertville 55:41 17:56
168 1979 574 Shoshana Hebshi 36 Sylvania 55:46 17:57
169 2010 11948 Brande Neal 35 Toledo 58:21 18:48
170 2013 891 Christina Marlow 36 Toledo 58:35 18:52
171 2028 214 Heidi Clayton 38 Toledo 59:43 19:14
172 2037 199 Jilll Cherry 36 Perrysburg 1:01:58 19:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 13 1224 Tom Romanowski 42 Hudson 17:02 5:29
2 29 11692 Steven Hart 41 Toledo 18:21 5:55
3 43 1060 Tim Nijakowski 40 Mason 19:13 6:12
4 54 11574 Roderick Maclachlan 44 Toledo 19:42 6:21
5 57 943 Steve McNamee 40 Sylvania 19:56 6:25
6 60 11713 John Wodarski 43 Sylvania 20:08 6:29
7 70 11873 Dan Farmer 42 Lewis Center 20:23 6:34
8 80 11617 Bryan Pyles 43 Sylvania 20:52 6:43
9 86 310 Tom Dey 43 Lambertville 21:00 6:46
10 89 7432 Phillip Worley 41 Sylvania 21:05 6:48
11 92 868 David Mack 42 Toledo 21:14 6:50
12 93 786 George Lathrop 44 Ottawa Hills 21:14 6:51
13 94 11796 Ray Miller 42 Toledo 21:15 6:51
14 95 974 Daniel Michel 43 Defiance 21:18 6:52
15 100 11755 R. Joseph Shoots 41 Toledo 21:21 6:53
16 146 611 Steve Hood 43 Sylvania 22:26 7:14
17 152 829 Jonathan Llewellyn 43 Perrysburg 22:31 7:15
18 163 1390 Jeffery Stephens 42 Sylvania 22:39 7:18
19 179 11551 Matt Kasza 42 Sylvania 22:53 7:22
20 189 11793 Jeff Lewis 40 Dublin 23:04 7:26
21 194 8330 Mark Zinck 43 Ottawa Hills 23:07 7:27
22 203 11809 Jesse Squire 41 Sylvania 23:14 7:29
23 207 8 Ramsey Abu-Absi 43 Toledo 23:17 7:30
24 218 1367 James Sosbe, Jr 40 Toledo 23:23 7:32
25 224 1449 Robert Szymanski 41 Toledo 23:28 7:34
26 227 1258 Sam Sayed 42 Sylvania 23:32 7:35
27 251 765 Andrew Kwiatkowski 42 Sylvania 23:54 7:42
28 278 225 Mark Contat 42 Perrysburg 24:19 7:50
29 289 484 Jeff Gilley 44 Holland 24:25 7:52
30 293 778 Brian Langsdorf 43 Monclova 24:29 7:53
31 299 1960 Brad Wendling 42 Perrysburg 24:34 7:55
32 300 1443 Joe Szafarowicz 42 Sylvania 24:34 7:55
33 332 453 Steven Gallagher 41 Maumee 24:55 8:02
34 346 11967 Robert Csortes 44 25:06 8:05
35 349 11556 Tobin Klinger 41 Bowling Green 25:08 8:06
36 356 1360 Matt Snyder 43 Sylvania 25:10 8:07
37 398 1094 Gary Paprocki 43 Sylvania 25:41 8:16
38 433 8378 Trent Buehrer 44 Sylvania 26:04 8:24
39 436 11888 Brett Buehrer 42 26:06 8:24
40 443 11940 Lloyd Triggs 40 Bowling Green 26:07 8:25
41 460 11745 Eric Tucker 43 Temperance 26:15 8:28
42 501 677 Chad Johnson 40 Sylvania 26:36 8:34
43 505 11810 Bob Jagielski 44 Toledo 26:39 8:35
44 549 11615 David Puckett Jr. 42 Bay Village 26:52 8:39
45 567 352 Doug Edelbrock 43 Ida 27:00 8:42
46 592 11516 Christopher Gonzales 42 Bowling Green 27:18 8:48
47 606 1007 Patrick Monegan 43 Sylvania 27:23 8:49
48 608 11526 Eric Haney 40 Maumee 27:25 8:50
49 650 11991 Kurt Nielsen 43 27:47 8:57
50 655 11932 Kevin Keyser 41 27:51 8:58
51 688 416 Robert Flaczynski 43 Toledo 28:04 9:03
52 705 1999 Grant Williams 44 Bloomfield Hills 28:14 9:06
53 710 11 Mike Abu-Asi 41 Suffolk 28:18 9:07
54 714 1085 Marty Orr 43 Sylvania 28:20 9:08
55 727 11926 Paul Harnica 44 Dundee 28:28 9:10
56 739 1450 Jeffrey Taylor 41 Farmington 28:33 9:12
57 747 11901 Ken Pratt 42 Toledo 28:36 9:13
58 768 488 Tavis Glassman 41 Toledo 28:43 9:15
59 782 1170 Anand Ravindran 41 Toledo 28:49 9:17
60 822 11973 Walt Ralph 41 29:08 9:23
61 831 11927 James Markle 43 Cincinnati 29:11 9:24
62 852 11659 Gary Thompson 43 Toledo 29:24 9:28
63 902 400 Jeff Fink 44 Toledo 30:02 9:41
64 933 11518 Joseph Gore 43 Lambertville 30:25 9:48
65 936 11850 Mike Voich 44 30:27 9:49
66 956 139 Shawn Bouyer 43 Toledo 30:34 9:51
67 974 11744 Brian Sutherland 41 Powell 30:40 9:53
68 1019 443 Daniel Fray 43 Whitehouse 31:09 10:02
69 1065 11861 Tim Alley 41 Toledo 31:30 10:09
70 1069 491 Andy Golding 44 Toledo 31:32 10:09
71 1151 8322 Mike Zierolf 41 Maineville 32:13 10:23
72 1162 8381 Robert Cambell 41 Toledo 32:20 10:25
73 1171 152 Daniel Briggs 40 Toledo 32:26 10:27
74 1185 275 Kevin Davis 40 Montgomery 32:33 10:29
75 1211 1342 Gregory Smith 41 Toledo 32:47 10:34
76 1212 409 Mark Fisher 40 Novi 32:47 10:34
77 1224 101 Todd Bennice 42 Lakewood 32:51 10:35
78 1241 1370 Brian Sparks 41 Maumee 32:59 10:38
79 1339 342 Jim Dulaney 44 Wauseon 34:01 10:57
80 1344 8345 Ronald Vonderembse 44 Toledo 34:04 10:58
81 1378 370 Scott Estep 43 Rudolph 34:25 11:05
82 1385 11543 Eric Johnson 41 Columbus 34:29 11:06
83 1413 11800 Michael Rusk 43 Farmington Hills 34:54 11:15
84 1414 1048 Scott Newsom 41 Sylvania 34:56 11:15
85 1420 930 David McGranahan 43 Sylvania 35:01 11:17
86 1449 613 John Hornyak 42 Rossford 35:28 11:26
87 1470 877 Adam Mahler 41 Maumee 35:53 11:34
88 1475 118 Jeff Bieber 42 Cincinnati 35:58 11:35
89 1486 865 James Lynch 42 Columbus 36:07 11:38
90 1509 11750 Austin Klapp 41 Sylvania 36:46 11:50
91 1568 11909 Steve Williamson 43 Sylvania 38:00 12:14
92 1624 1188 Jerry Reyome 43 Ida 39:20 12:40
93 1632 11672 Neil Warner 40 Toledo 39:37 12:46
94 1635 1089 Chris Pacer 41 Perrysburg 39:55 12:52
95 1638 8405 Neil Doherty 44 New Bremen 40:05 12:55
96 1663 363 Aaron Ellinger 41 St Augustine 40:55 13:11
97 1678 253 Aaron Croskey 40 Swanton 41:26 13:21
98 1732 1310 Muhammad Shoib 40 Toledo 44:04 14:11
99 1746 11507 Steve Frye 44 Toledo 44:31 14:20
100 1760 11514 Rick Goheen 43 Toledo 44:44 14:25
101 1818 591 John Higman 42 Baldwinsville 47:43 15:22
102 1860 670 Kirk Jewell 42 Toledo 49:50 16:03
103 1867 463 Gary Gates 44 Sylvania 50:26 16:14
104 2012 892 Harold Marlow 41 Toledo 58:35 18:52
105 2049 11562 Douglas Koop 44 Sylvania 1:08:09 21:57


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 127 379 Jodi Farschman 41 Sylvania 21:58 7:05
2 153 832 Kara Llewellyn 44 Perrysburg 22:32 7:16
3 155 11573 Julia Maclachlan 43 Toledo 22:34 7:16
4 247 896 Amy Martinek 43 Sylvania 23:53 7:42
5 253 239 Carissa Cousins 43 Corvallis 23:56 7:43
6 267 349 Amy Eckel 42 Holland 24:05 7:45
7 275 1345 Lisa Smith 43 Perrysburg 24:15 7:49
8 308 1247 Steffany Ryan 42 Huntersville 24:38 7:56
9 352 72 Traci Bash 41 Bowling Green 25:09 8:06
10 358 8331 Nicolle Zinck 43 Ottawa Hills 25:11 8:07
11 369 1359 Juli Snyder 42 Sylvania 25:17 8:09
12 373 1208 Shannon Roberts 43 Lambertville 25:22 8:10
13 378 11638 Susan Sferrazza 42 Sylvania 25:23 8:11
14 431 1426 Laurie Suntken 43 Wauseon 26:02 8:23
15 453 1176 Mary Reighard 44 Delta 26:13 8:27
16 480 1093 Carrie Pappas 40 Sylvania 26:26 8:31
17 502 1343 Jana Smith 43 Sylvania 26:38 8:35
18 578 8391 Michelle Colella 40 Sylvania 27:10 8:45
19 583 621 Kimberly Howard 44 Sylvania 27:11 8:46
20 603 8360 Becky Bennett 43 Holland 27:23 8:49
21 618 483 Elizabeth Gilley 41 Holland 27:32 8:52
22 626 508 Tracy Graham 41 Toledo 27:35 8:53
23 674 353 Marina Ederra 42 Sylvania 27:58 9:00
24 757 632 Dena Imbrock 42 North Richalnd Hi 28:40 9:14
25 760 644 Shannon Irmen 41 Perrysburg 28:41 9:14
26 765 11987 Tonya Henninger 42 28:43 9:15
27 771 1075 Laura Oehlers 43 Lambertville 28:44 9:15
28 798 132 Julie Bohmer 43 Toledo 28:59 9:20
29 799 7415 Melissa Williams 43 Bloomfield Hills 29:00 9:20
30 820 627 Nicole Huss 41 Holland 29:08 9:23
31 827 11928 Mary De Bauche 44 29:10 9:24
32 840 1487 Jo Ann Tupper 42 Grand Rapids 29:15 9:25
33 854 11649 Emily Snyder 42 Waterville 29:24 9:28
34 857 78 Kimberly Bavis 40 Delaware 29:25 9:29
35 860 11622 Julie Rightnowar 43 Temperance 29:27 9:29
36 887 185 Sheri Call 43 Lyons 29:46 9:35
37 888 8324 Stacey Zilba 43 Sylvania 29:47 9:36
38 889 701 Jennifer Kasee 40 Sylvania 29:48 9:36
39 896 294 Kerrie Denman 40 Maumee 29:50 9:37
40 901 1286 Jenn Schoepf 40 Holland 30:00 9:40
41 907 771 Jennifer Lake 40 Swanton 30:06 9:42
42 945 662 Barb Jayor 43 Holland 30:30 9:50
43 965 1451 Monica Taylor 40 Bowling Green 30:38 9:52
44 978 731 Kim Klonowski 42 Westerville 30:41 9:53
45 1041 11846 Erika Cooper 40 31:20 10:05
46 1044 330 Barbara Doherty 43 New Bremen 31:20 10:06
47 1114 245 Laura Crandall 42 Toledo 32:02 10:19
48 1128 11977 Cindy Kay Moore 40 Oregon 32:07 10:21
49 1135 938 Karen McMillan 43 Delta 32:09 10:21
50 1147 776 Jody Lane 40 Wauseon 32:13 10:23
51 1157 676 Ann Johnson 42 Philadelphia 32:16 10:24
52 1177 11577 Charissa Marconi 40 Toledo 32:30 10:28
53 1188 11739 Chris Tilly 40 Akron 32:34 10:30
54 1218 11746 Kelly Tucker 40 Temperance 32:50 10:34
55 1225 1920 Jennifer Vanderham 44 Maumee 32:51 10:35
56 1240 533 Kathy Gummer 41 Westerville 32:59 10:38
57 1255 866 Kimberly Lynch 40 Columbus 33:08 10:40
58 1262 1915 Dawn Vandenbroek 41 Sylvania 33:10 10:41
59 1265 97 Ann Aleada Bengela 42 Toledo 33:12 10:42
60 1272 623 Jody Hudik 43 Sylvania 33:19 10:44
61 1279 11601 Carolyn Pflager 43 Toledo 33:22 10:45
62 1280 451 Kristen Gallagher 40 Maumee 33:27 10:46
63 1294 11612 Jennifer Puckett 41 Bay Village 33:37 10:50
64 1296 1070 Angie O'Brien 43 Waterville 33:38 10:50
65 1316 1471 Bonnie Torti 43 Toledo 33:52 10:54
66 1336 113 Melissa Bernard 40 Toledo 34:00 10:57
67 1338 645 Kimberly Irons 41 Toledo 34:01 10:57
68 1348 1086 Tina Orr 42 Sylvania 34:07 10:59
69 1362 11705 Lisa Smith 42 Sylvania 34:15 11:02
70 1369 1008 Sue Monegan 42 Sylvania 34:17 11:03
71 1380 650 Amy Isley 41 Perrysburg 34:26 11:05
72 1421 11642 Mary Siefke 42 Perrysburg 35:01 11:17
73 1439 1335 Alexis Smith 41 Sylvania 35:18 11:22
74 1458 8319 Linda Zierolf 40 Maineville 35:33 11:27
75 1471 840 Darin Lockert 42 Toledo 35:54 11:34
76 1473 117 Ashley Bieber 43 Cincinnati 35:56 11:34
77 1490 1243 B Rutledge 40 Toledo 36:18 11:42
78 1501 487 Jenn Glassman 41 Toledo 36:37 11:48
79 1519 981 Theresa Michel 44 Birmingham 36:59 11:55
80 1529 186 Kelly Campradt 43 Sylvania 37:11 11:59
81 1535 635 Patty Ingalls 43 Erie 37:14 11:59
82 1540 1328 Linda Sloan 43 Waterville 37:17 12:01
83 1548 11895 Colleen Perrine 42 Toledo 37:26 12:04
84 1556 1024 Amy Myers 43 New Bavaria 37:33 12:06
85 1577 11502 Kim Forbes 43 Salt Lake 38:15 12:19
86 1600 11644 Sheri Singer 42 Toledo 38:55 12:32
87 1605 1104 Kerry Pendry-Wendling 40 Perrysburg 39:00 12:34
88 1608 825 Valerie Likens 43 Temperance 39:02 12:34
89 1633 12 Heidi Adams 41 Bowling Green 39:38 12:46
90 1636 1090 Virginia Pacer 40 Perrysburg 39:58 12:52
91 1653 183 Brenda Byers 41 Wauseon 40:34 13:04
92 1654 631 Dana Imbrock 43 Sylvania 40:35 13:04
93 1674 11871 Tara Tedrow 41 Wauseon 41:21 13:19
94 1676 1095 Kara Pastorek-Gates 40 Sylvania 41:24 13:20
95 1686 1435 Lori Swartz 41 Toledo 41:35 13:24
96 1688 11782 Pam Renninger 44 Perrysburg 41:36 13:24
97 1708 11540 Annette Johnson 43 Columbus 42:51 13:48
98 1725 198 Sherrie Chaney 40 Sylvania 43:47 14:06
99 1728 8364 Ginger Berrie 41 Sylvania 43:52 14:08
100 1729 8392 Amy Crouch 40 Ottawa Lake 43:54 14:08
101 1739 182 Amy Burtscher 43 Ottawa Lake 44:26 14:19
102 1741 8374 Whtney Brennan 40 Sylvania 44:28 14:19
103 1751 490 Tracy Godfrey 42 Sylvania 44:34 14:21
104 1758 1412 Heidi Strasser 42 Muskegon 44:43 14:24
105 1768 1142 Jennifer Powers 41 Toledo 45:20 14:36
106 1793 766 Jodi Lachance 42 Park Hills 46:43 15:03
107 1853 839 Karen Lochbihler 40 Avon 49:38 15:59
108 1854 592 Sue Higman 44 Baldwinsville 49:38 15:59
109 1858 255 Margaret Crosley 41 Toledo 49:48 16:02
110 1863 158 Kelly Brock 44 Wauseon 50:05 16:08
111 1864 741 Marcy Koenig 43 Wauseon 50:11 16:10
112 1869 973 Beth Michel 44 Defiance 50:28 16:15
113 1874 11910 Jane Roman 43 50:42 16:20
114 1904 81 Mindy Baxter 43 Lambertville 52:14 16:49
115 1918 144 Kristen Boyd 41 Frankfort 52:43 16:59
116 1936 315 Rhonda Dicke 43 Swanton 53:44 17:18
117 1963 1448 Margret Szymanski 40 Toledo 54:51 17:40
118 2002 11890 Gretchen Debacker 42 Toledo 57:33 18:32
119 2021 886 Elise Mallin 40 Holland 58:59 19:00
120 2022 890 Rebecca Mallin 42 Holland 59:02 19:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 52 11839 John Cramer 48 Maumee 19:39 6:20
2 71 429 Scott Forsythe 45 Toledo 20:27 6:35
3 87 1037 Jack Nagel 46 Toledo 21:01 6:46
4 96 7440 Tim Wright 48 Sylvania 21:18 6:52
5 97 1481 Michael Travis 47 Worcester 21:18 6:52
6 104 11941 Khalil Raffoul 47 21:23 6:53
7 112 1378 Larry Staley 49 Chagrin Falls 21:35 6:57
8 119 1004 Bob Mohr 47 Lambertville 21:39 6:59
9 126 11887 Kent Bvehren 49 Maumee 21:57 7:04
10 131 874 Donald Mackinnon 49 Toledo 22:06 7:07
11 134 1946 Richard Waltjen 49 Sylvania 22:11 7:09
12 140 595 Jonathan Hill 48 Temperance 22:15 7:10
13 145 175 George Bukovinszky 47 Waterville 22:25 7:14
14 177 751 Matthew Koury 46 Boulder 22:47 7:21
15 199 11777 Steve Melvin 48 Perrysburg 23:11 7:28
16 210 334 Chris Drage 45 Maumee 23:17 7:30
17 231 11812 David Ostan 47 Hollywood 23:36 7:36
18 236 411 Keith Fitchpatric 48 Toledo 23:42 7:38
19 266 415 Gregory Flaczynski 48 Toledo 24:04 7:45
20 284 53 Mike Bader 49 Toledo 24:23 7:51
21 295 11761 Pat Shanahan 45 Hilliard 24:30 7:54
22 297 11891 Todd Ahrens 45 24:31 7:54
23 320 431 Tom Fountain 48 Toledo 24:45 7:59
24 321 1294 Mark Sears 48 Maumee 24:47 7:59
25 330 8333 Joe Zuchowski 48 Toledo 24:54 8:01
26 333 1209 Tim Roberts 46 Lambertville 24:57 8:02
27 394 686 Michael Jones 46 Toledo 25:36 8:15
28 409 1339 Daryl Smith 49 Holland 25:46 8:18
29 415 1418 Kevin Strohl 46 Menomnie 25:47 8:18
30 438 233 Avery G. Cooper 49 Toledo 26:06 8:25
31 476 616 Tom Hosler 45 Sylvania 26:25 8:31
32 478 11829 Steve Faltys 48 26:25 8:31
33 483 502 Michael Gossett 49 Sylvania 26:27 8:31
34 489 1250 Matthew Ryder 46 Cygnet 26:31 8:33
35 492 1100 Mike Pawlecki 48 Toledo 26:32 8:33
36 499 821 Floyd Light 49 Perrysburg 26:34 8:34
37 503 7449 Clarence Young 47 Sylvania 26:38 8:35
38 507 607 Robert Holman 48 Lambertville 26:39 8:35
39 510 864 Darryl Lycourt 48 Holland 26:41 8:36
40 540 842 Rob Loeb 49 Toledo 26:48 8:38
41 587 802 Edward Lee 46 Toledo 27:13 8:46
42 601 11783 David Zeisloft 47 Toledo 27:22 8:49
43 621 1174 Matthew Reger 45 Bowling Green 27:33 8:52
44 658 1056 Chris Nihart 45 Hollamd 27:52 8:59
45 691 11627 Robert Rugg 49 Toledo 28:07 9:03
46 709 226 Philip Cook 49 Haskins 28:16 9:06
47 711 11951 Ron Jurgenson 49 Lambertville 28:19 9:07
48 725 1410 Keith Stowell 47 Morenci 28:25 9:09
49 735 579 Robert Heizelman 45 Holland 28:31 9:11
50 746 945 Patrick Measles 47 Toledo 28:36 9:13
51 781 1248 Tim Ryan 46 Toledo 28:48 9:17
52 800 823 Kevin Likens 47 Temperance 29:00 9:20
53 815 728 Dan Klein 47 Toledo 29:06 9:22
54 832 8371 Kent Bishop 49 Sylvania 29:12 9:24
55 864 44 Anthony Araiz 49 Temperance 29:30 9:30
56 904 218 David Colon 45 West Unity 30:03 9:41
57 914 658 Scott Jacoby 47 Sylvania 30:09 9:43
58 922 901 James Mason 49 Delta 30:16 9:45
59 931 556 George Harrington 45 Toledo 30:24 9:48
60 988 398 Paul Fine 49 Plymouth 30:50 9:56
61 1029 11606 Todd Piorkowski 45 Toledo 31:13 10:03
62 1047 11822 Michael Metzger 45 Sylvania 31:21 10:06
63 1072 11791 Douglas Duke 47 Toledo 31:36 10:11
64 1104 8307 David Zack 46 Sylvania 31:56 10:17
65 1129 921 Michael McCloud 49 Temperance 32:08 10:21
66 1150 1062 Michael Nolan 47 Sylvania 32:13 10:23
67 1245 1469 Scott Todd 46 Toledo 33:04 10:39
68 1304 1265 Steve Scarbrough 46 Sylvania 33:43 10:52
69 1311 702 Robert Kasee 45 Sylvania 33:47 10:53
70 1312 11545 Jeff Johnson 45 Wheaton 33:47 10:53
71 1358 112 Dave Bernard 45 Toledo 34:13 11:01
72 1374 816 Don Leonard 49 Toledo 34:19 11:03
73 1379 14 John Adams 48 Charleston 34:26 11:05
74 1411 11964 Dennis Fernandez 49 Toledo 34:50 11:13
75 1417 1330 Scott Slomski 49 Ottawa Lake 34:58 11:16
76 1423 1301 Barry Shaner 49 Sylvania 35:03 11:17
77 1457 11524 Rob Gwozdz 46 Holland 35:33 11:27
78 1514 307 Douglas Devens 46 Saint Paul 36:51 11:52
79 1532 187 Ken Campradt 45 Sylvania 37:11 11:59
80 1554 1079 Randy Okuley 48 Sylvania 37:32 12:05
81 1585 561 James Harris 48 Longwood 38:27 12:23
82 1604 980 Patrick V. Michel 47 Milford 38:59 12:33
83 1664 11818 Chad Mallory 46 Swanton 40:55 13:11
84 1700 8317 Randy Ziemkiewicz 49 Syvania 42:24 13:40
85 1703 1074 John Oehlers 48 Lambertville 42:30 13:41
86 1740 11521 Todd Grinonneau 46 Perrysburg 44:26 14:19
87 1752 305 Steve Detmer 47 Sylvania 44:36 14:22
88 1785 11778 David Berrie 46 Sylvania 46:20 14:55
89 1827 899 Ray Martinek 45 Sylvania 48:15 15:32
90 1840 394 David Fine 47 Camp Hill 49:06 15:49
91 1953 11602 Ed Pflager 46 Toledo 54:22 17:30
92 2044 11631 Rob Ryan 48 Toledo 1:03:22 20:24
93 2051 669 Steve Jenkins 49 Sylvania 1:09:22 22:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 156 1379 Melissa Staley 47 Chagrin Falls 22:35 7:17
2 223 256 Beth Crosser 49 Berkey 23:28 7:34
3 242 71 Paula Bartlett 48 Sylvania 23:49 7:40
4 261 35 Terri Anderson 49 Bowling Green 24:00 7:44
5 287 11673 Wendy Wexler-Kale 46 Temperance 24:24 7:52
6 334 8377 Sandy Brown 46 Delta 24:57 8:02
7 340 586 Jodi Hess 48 Sylvania 25:04 8:05
8 421 11645 Lea Skotynsky 45 Perrysburg 25:53 8:20
9 462 1194 Connie Ricker 49 Wauseon 26:16 8:28
10 546 176 Michelle Bules 46 Lambertville 26:51 8:39
11 571 283 Susan De Nies 46 Lima 27:03 8:43
12 577 1986 Robin Whitney 49 Lambertville 27:09 8:45
13 596 11823 Maureen Metzger 48 Sylvania 27:21 8:49
14 651 801 Diane Lee 48 Toledo 27:47 8:57
15 678 11944 Lavinia Raffoul 47 27:59 9:01
16 708 227 Yvonne Cook 45 Haskins 28:15 9:06
17 723 1066 Dawn Nowicki 45 Holland 28:23 9:09
18 740 11869 Sarah Dias 45 Toledo 28:33 9:12
19 754 1040 Cheryl Naylor 46 Ida 28:39 9:14
20 791 7421 Betsy Wismer 47 Perrysburg 28:55 9:19
21 816 11808 Liz Young 49 Sylvania 29:06 9:22
22 842 11763 Hollie Reichle 45 29:17 9:26
23 843 385 Lori Fenton 49 Ottawa Hills 29:17 9:26
24 867 750 Mark Koury 48 Toledo 29:31 9:30
25 868 755 Pat Koury 49 Toledo 29:32 9:31
26 877 40 Kathy Apple 48 Sylvania 29:37 9:32
27 892 773 Jennie Lambert 45 Perrysburg 29:49 9:36
28 908 1371 Anne Spenny 48 Toledo 30:06 9:42
29 926 1185 Rosetta Reiser 45 Wauseon 30:22 9:47
30 963 11765 Laurie Keating 45 Toledo 30:37 9:52
31 966 8351 Kay Wait 47 Sylvania 30:38 9:52
32 971 11924 Cheri Palko 45 Sylvania 30:39 9:53
33 976 1384 Cindy Steele 49 Ottawa Hills 30:40 9:53
34 996 11814 Sandra Ostan 48 30:57 9:58
35 1001 418 Juliann Flage 49 Wayne 31:02 10:00
36 1030 248 Beth Crawford 46 Maumee 31:14 10:04
37 1031 179 Lindsey Burmeister 47 Maumee 31:15 10:04
38 1035 362 Trina Elieff 47 Liberty Center 31:16 10:04
39 1056 11714 Carrie Zanville 45 Sylvania 31:27 10:08
40 1081 610 Kathleen Holtgrieve 49 Sylvania 31:41 10:12
41 1090 8367 Gail Bishop 49 Sylvania 31:48 10:15
42 1108 11664 Beth Toland 45 Holland 31:58 10:18
43 1139 1964 Colleen Werner 46 Sylvania 32:10 10:22
44 1192 8302 Gayle Young 48 Sylvania 32:38 10:31
45 1239 11780 Lisa Urrutia 47 Toledo 32:59 10:38
46 1243 1468 Carla Todd 45 Toledo 33:02 10:38
47 1249 481 Evangeline Gillespie 47 Toledo 33:06 10:40
48 1251 163 Julie Broshious 49 Toledo 33:06 10:40
49 1252 11898 Maryann Harnica 49 Ypsilanti 33:07 10:40
50 1267 11749 Karen Brebberman 47 Maumee 33:13 10:42
51 1299 11971 Jennifer Antonini 47 Sylvania 33:40 10:51
52 1325 1972 Gloria Westerman 46 Lovettsville 33:54 10:55
53 1349 11884 Chris Baum 45 Temperance 34:07 10:59
54 1354 11790 Patricia Hendrick 47 Temperance 34:09 11:00
55 1404 1346 Lori Smith 49 Holland 34:43 11:11
56 1412 11767 Anna Clara Martins 47 Sylvania 34:51 11:13
57 1424 319 Stacey Diethrich 48 Swanton 35:06 11:18
58 1442 11952 Andrea Wymer 47 Sylvania 35:20 11:23
59 1448 963 Belinda Mermer 47 Sylvania 35:27 11:25
60 1451 11525 Shannon Gwozdz 47 Holland 35:30 11:26
61 1460 116 Mary Jo Bicanovsky 47 Sylvania 35:36 11:28
62 1468 141 Kim Bowers 49 Sylvania 35:50 11:32
63 1494 555 Dina Harrington 45 Sylvania 36:30 11:45
64 1499 598 Ethel Hill-Perry 45 Toledo 36:33 11:47
65 1520 822 Ruth Light 47 Perrysburg 37:01 11:55
66 1525 1940 Julie Walker 47 Sylvania 37:06 11:57
67 1533 1152 Jennifer Raeder-Devens 46 Saint Paul 37:11 11:59
68 1541 11851 Jill Wachtell 48 Lambertville 37:17 12:01
69 1567 667 Penny Jenkins 49 Sylvania 37:56 12:13
70 1575 737 Shelley Knowlan 49 Waldron 38:14 12:19
71 1578 761 Karen Kruzel 49 Toledo 38:16 12:20
72 1583 905 Mary Matuszak 47 Perrysburg 38:23 12:22
73 1627 679 Jennifer Johnson 48 Noblesville 39:28 12:43
74 1665 7437 Lori Wright 48 Sylvania 40:59 13:12
75 1668 436 Kristi Fox 45 Perrysburg 41:08 13:15
76 1679 1461 Diane Tinsman 49 Archbold 41:26 13:21
77 1701 8318 Lisa Zienkiewicz 47 Toledo 42:25 13:40
78 1731 11961 Lisa Schechter 48 Bentleyville 44:01 14:11
79 1736 377 Melissa Farley 46 Lynchburg 44:22 14:17
80 1737 410 Melanie Fisher 45 Novi 44:24 14:18
81 1745 539 Jacquelyn Hack 47 Maumee 44:30 14:20
82 1783 517 Lisa Gray 48 Toledo 46:16 14:54
83 1865 93 Monica Beil 46 Sterling Heights 50:12 16:10
84 1878 1262 Carey Scarbrough 46 Sylvania 51:12 16:29
85 1895 550 Ellen Harbaugh 49 Toledo 51:52 16:42
86 1911 1329 Lori Slomski 46 Ottawa Lake 52:26 16:53
87 1939 243 Lisa Cowley 47 Lambertville 53:46 17:19
88 1942 1049 Lora Nicely 46 Pettisville 53:48 17:20
89 1962 11922 Lisa Allen 47 54:50 17:40
90 1971 1331 Patty Slupecki 47 Toledo 55:32 17:53
91 1990 11945 Sarah True 45 56:19 18:08
92 1998 1155 Diane Rahn 49 Toledo 57:26 18:30
93 2000 692 Holly Joyner 46 Toledo 57:31 18:31
94 2029 642 Susan Ireland 49 Toledo 59:44 19:14
95 2035 397 Karen Fine 49 Plymouth 1:01:45 19:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 41 11847 Kevin Phelps 51 Whitehouse 19:05 6:09
2 64 565 Tom Hart 54 Ottawa Hills 20:12 6:31
3 75 1462 Garrett Tinsman 51 Archbold 20:41 6:40
4 83 161 Per Broman 50 Bowling Green 20:57 6:45
5 90 11865 John Trame 53 21:07 6:48
6 91 11635 Bruce Schwabel 52 Perrysburg 21:09 6:49
7 124 1277 Doug Schmucker 53 Toledo 21:55 7:04
8 129 1226 Barry Rosen 52 Toledo 22:04 7:07
9 206 11779 John Shaw 52 Sylvania 23:16 7:30
10 215 1035 John Naayers 51 Holland 23:21 7:31
11 237 1116 Philip Pickett 51 Centennial 23:45 7:39
12 294 11704 Pat Sheehan 54 Toledo 24:29 7:53
13 324 1941 Joe Wallace 52 Sylvania 24:47 7:59
14 325 32 Chuck Anderson 50 Bowling Green 24:48 8:00
15 331 745 Tom Kolena 54 Toledo 24:54 8:01
16 357 1221 Andy Rogers 53 Ottawa Lake 25:11 8:07
17 368 11893 Mike Burger 53 25:17 8:09
18 385 11587 Kevin Miller 51 Ottawa Hills 25:31 8:13
19 399 1984 Lindsey Whitehead 54 Holland 25:41 8:16
20 400 811 Tom Lemon 51 Toledo 25:41 8:17
21 446 1022 Martin Murray 50 Furlong 26:10 8:26
22 464 1081 Tom O'Neil 52 Holland 26:17 8:28
23 468 13 Jim Adams 50 Sylvania 26:19 8:29
24 474 1232 Ted Rousos 54 Toledo 26:24 8:30
25 490 464 Paul Gates 52 Boonville 26:31 8:33
26 584 1123 Vince Piscopo 50 Toledo 27:11 8:46
27 589 1193 Brad Ricker 52 Wauseon 27:15 8:47
28 593 11579 Chris McCormick 52 Toledo 27:19 8:48
29 602 808 Mike Lemon 53 Bowling Green 27:23 8:49
30 627 11919 Bob Calabrese 53 Sylvania 27:35 8:53
31 638 485 Kevin Gilmore 51 Ottawa Hills 27:41 8:55
32 675 321 Brian Dietrich 50 Swanton 27:58 9:01
33 717 11842 Joseph Millinger 53 Adrian 28:21 9:08
34 720 1483 Keith Tremmel 50 Swanton 28:22 9:08
35 738 1949 Clifford Warstler 51 Toledo 28:33 9:12
36 752 1363 John Sopko 50 Toledo 28:37 9:13
37 769 194 Douglas Cellier 51 Northwood 28:44 9:15
38 844 387 Paul Fenton 50 Ottawa Hills 29:18 9:26
39 879 1985 Steve Whitlow 53 Perrysburg 29:37 9:33
40 883 496 Paul Gore 54 Toledo 29:40 9:33
41 920 492 Neal Golding 50 West Palm Beach 30:15 9:45
42 957 854 Darren Love 51 Sylvania 30:34 9:51
43 968 11923 Pat McCormick 54 Eastport 30:39 9:52
44 994 378 William Farley 51 Lynchburg 30:54 9:57
45 1012 216 Jeffrey Cobb 50 Perrysburg 31:06 10:01
46 1027 810 Steve Lemon 50 San Jose 31:13 10:03
47 1078 279 John Day 54 Ottawa Hills 31:39 10:12
48 1087 167 Tim Brown 52 Sylvania 31:45 10:14
49 1088 1083 Ira Orgel 52 Ottawa Hills 31:46 10:14
50 1098 8387 John Clark 53 Toledo 31:53 10:16
51 1099 8304 Ken Zaborski 52 Sylvania 31:53 10:16
52 1169 11529 Jim Haudan 50 Toledo 32:25 10:26
53 1191 7428 Thomas Wood 52 Tampa 32:38 10:31
54 1197 381 Ray Feast 54 Centerburg 32:43 10:32
55 1287 1386 Howard Stein 52 Ottawa Hills 33:31 10:48
56 1333 641 Lynn Ireland 52 Toledo 33:57 10:56
57 1370 666 Nick Jenkins 53 Sylvania 34:18 11:03
58 1444 162 Brendan Brophy 50 Toledo 35:24 11:24
59 1553 11960 Michael Schechter 52 37:30 12:05
60 1557 1026 Darrell Myers 51 New Bavaria 37:34 12:06
61 1584 563 Stephen Harris 51 Bloomingdale 38:26 12:23
62 1610 1273 Mark Schlueter 54 Wauseon 39:03 12:35
63 1616 673 Jeffery Johnoff 51 Toledo 39:15 12:39
64 1629 11591 Pete Mulopulos 50 Toledo 39:34 12:45
65 1670 997 Steven Miller 53 Lambertville 41:10 13:15
66 1726 11816 Jerry Zalecki 50 Swanton 43:51 14:07
67 1738 11877 Rick Basselle 50 44:24 14:18
68 1750 542 Tim Hack 51 Maumee 44:33 14:21
69 1766 603 James Hojnacki 53 Ottawa Lake 45:06 14:32
70 1797 1374 David Squillante 54 Sylvania 46:53 15:06
71 1804 220 Joe Colvard 51 Maumee 47:01 15:09
72 1926 861 Jeff Lycan 54 Columbus 52:53 17:02
73 1930 210 Mark Clair 51 Sylvania 52:57 17:03
74 1941 1197 Mark Ridenour 52 Sylvania 53:47 17:19
75 1959 11560 Scott Koenig 51 Toledo 54:39 17:36
76 1999 1154 Chris Rahn 53 Toledo 57:28 18:30
77 2023 11917 Carlos Reyes Jr 52 Perrysburg 59:21 19:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 226 1453 Julie Theroux 54 Whitehouse 23:32 7:35
2 254 466 Ginny Gaynor 54 Wauseon 23:56 7:43
3 395 299 Kimberly Depriest 53 Atlanta 25:36 8:15
4 402 327 Wilma Dimanna 50 Sylvania 25:43 8:17
5 413 1472 Susan Torti 52 Lewis Center 25:47 8:18
6 535 1270 Karen Schling 52 Perrysburg 26:47 8:38
7 661 336 Jeanne Drouillard 54 St Petersburg 27:53 8:59
8 702 11696 Sue Lanigan 50 28:12 9:05
9 715 994 Karen Miller 50 Lambertville 28:20 9:08
10 736 11726 Ann Mangas 52 Sylvania 28:31 9:11
11 770 33 Diana Anderson 50 Sylvania 28:44 9:15
12 777 1305 Kim Shinew 52 Champaign 28:46 9:16
13 794 230 Kitty Coombs 50 Holland 28:56 9:19
14 797 923 Rita McCotter 50 Livonia 28:58 9:20
15 812 105 Kelly Benson 54 Sylvania 29:05 9:22
16 850 155 Julie Brinkman 54 Toledo 29:21 9:27
17 944 203 Laura Chesebro 50 Waterville 30:30 9:49
18 947 11609 Connie Posadny 53 Maumee 30:30 9:50
19 964 812 Nancy Lendrim 54 Sylvania 30:38 9:52
20 984 875 Lynn Mackinnon 51 Toledo 30:48 9:55
21 986 605 Susan Hojnacki 52 Sylvania 30:48 9:55
22 987 193 Sandra Ceglarek 54 Toledo 30:50 9:56
23 1055 73 Linda Bass-Johnoff 54 Toledo 31:26 10:07
24 1144 8346 Karil Vose 54 Toledo 32:11 10:22
25 1149 1980 Amy Whitehead 53 Holland 32:13 10:23
26 1172 11999 Diane Scaife 53 Holland 32:27 10:27
27 1174 7426 Donna Wood 54 Tampa 32:28 10:28
28 1180 722 Connie Kinney 51 Concord 32:31 10:28
29 1231 58 Jane Baker 51 Lansing 32:55 10:36
30 1331 965 Liz Messenger 51 Perrysburg 33:57 10:56
31 1390 1967 Kim Werth 54 Toledo 34:32 11:07
32 1409 1111 Kathy L. Phibbs 52 Franklin 34:46 11:12
33 1416 950 Linda Meier 52 Perrysburg 34:57 11:15
34 1440 939 Mary McNamara 54 Toledo 35:20 11:23
35 1459 135 Wendy Boone 52 Delta 35:35 11:28
36 1493 1373 Jane Spurgeon 52 Sylvania 36:24 11:44
37 1506 1215 Laura Rodriguez 50 Maumee 36:43 11:50
38 1531 506 Becky Grabarczyk 53 Sylvania 37:11 11:59
39 1538 661 Debbie Jastal 54 Toledo 37:16 12:00
40 1573 341 Robin Duffin 52 Erie 38:07 12:17
41 1579 1954 Marcia Weisenburger 51 Toledo 38:17 12:20
42 1595 697 Terri Kaczor 54 Bowling Green 38:46 12:29
43 1611 11988 Mary McCoy 50 Maumee 39:10 12:37
44 1630 588 Carrie Heyman 50 Toledo 39:35 12:45
45 1631 11594 Sue Murt 52 Toledo 39:35 12:45
46 1662 1945 Kim Walter 50 Ottawa Hills 40:53 13:10
47 1681 525 Ruth Griffin 52 Toledo 41:28 13:21
48 1683 1279 Patty Schmucker 54 Holland 41:33 13:23
49 1693 1160 Cynthia Ramirez 51 Temperance 41:46 13:27
50 1754 911 Lynn Mazur 52 Hudson 44:37 14:22
51 1756 104 Jo Beno 52 Luxemburg 44:38 14:23
52 1771 1406 Shellie Stone 50 Toledo 45:25 14:38
53 1808 452 Linda Gallagher 53 Waterville 47:14 15:13
54 1811 331 Elizabeth Donato 54 Waterville 47:27 15:17
55 1844 11904 Nancy Janosky 53 Perrysburg 49:12 15:51
56 1847 11685 Irma Cobian 53 Toledo 49:20 15:53
57 1880 819 Mollie Leonhardt 53 Maumee 51:15 16:30
58 1909 1470 Sherry Todd 50 Toledo 52:23 16:52
59 1919 1214 Kathleen Rodriguez 54 Maumee 52:44 16:59
60 1925 1220 Mary Rodriguez-Noble 54 Grand Rapids 52:51 17:01
61 1928 209 Lisa Clair 50 Sylvania 52:54 17:02
62 1944 1195 Karen Ridenour 52 Sylvania 53:51 17:20
63 1956 11559 Laura Koenig 51 Toledo 54:34 17:34
64 1968 1431 Teresa Sutter 51 Toledo 55:17 17:48
65 1969 479 Susan Gibney 50 Toledo 55:17 17:48
66 1984 1069 Cathy Nushbaum 50 Toledo 56:00 18:02
67 1985 11857 Jody Mollinger 52 Adrian 56:11 18:06
68 2001 1132 Nancy Pollock 54 Toledo 57:32 18:32
69 2034 8400 Kathleen Dewar 53 Perrysburg 1:01:15 19:44
70 2047 11801 Cheryl Konz 53 Lambertville 1:07:08 21:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 68 1478 David Tracey 57 Holland 20:18 6:32
2 125 1129 Mike Podracky 59 Toledo 21:55 7:04
3 174 643 Mike Irmen 58 Perrysburg 22:45 7:20
4 248 11539 William James 57 Perrysburg 23:53 7:42
5 344 1444 James Szakovits 56 Toledo 25:06 8:05
6 441 11905 Mark Janoskey 59 Perrysburg 26:07 8:25
7 455 234 John Cooper 57 Clinton 26:14 8:27
8 457 851 Tony Lopacki 57 Manassas 26:15 8:27
9 471 528 David Groves 58 Loveland 26:21 8:29
10 514 1138 Scott Potter 57 Ottawa Lake 26:42 8:36
11 519 1400 Dave Stoiber 56 Perrysburg 26:44 8:37
12 522 441 Patrick Francis 58 Perrysburg 26:44 8:37
13 536 335 Greg Drouillard 55 St Petersburg 26:47 8:38
14 556 723 Michael Kirby 58 Waterville 26:56 8:41
15 591 11675 Chuck Winke 58 Toledo 27:17 8:47
16 600 797 Skip Lawton 57 Normal 27:22 8:49
17 617 630 William Hylan 59 Holland 27:31 8:52
18 634 790 Steven Lauer 59 Waterville 27:39 8:54
19 641 11834 Lee Hendrickes 55 Sylvania 27:41 8:55
20 654 8386 Geoff Clark 57 Toledo 27:49 8:58
21 679 1349 Wayne Smith 55 Blissfield 28:01 9:02
22 701 11934 Jim McKinstray 59 Sylvania 28:11 9:05
23 722 24 David Althaus 55 Lambertville 28:23 9:08
24 807 477 Terry Gibbs 59 Toledo 29:03 9:22
25 817 1398 Frederick Stockton 55 Ottawa Hills 29:06 9:22
26 845 606 Marc Holland 59 Temperance 29:18 9:26
27 846 115 Bob Bethel 55 Maumee 29:19 9:27
28 848 1407 Ted Stone 55 Toledo 29:20 9:27
29 900 763 Mike Kuehne 58 Maumee 30:00 9:40
30 953 11552 Rick Keesecker 55 Sylvania 30:31 9:50
31 1025 154 Bill Brinkman 56 Toledo 31:11 10:03
32 1050 1000 Nino Miracola 55 Toledo 31:23 10:07
33 1054 11636 John Seidle 56 Holland 31:25 10:07
34 1061 732 Robert Kluga 56 Toledo 31:29 10:09
35 1155 11789 Wade Ahumada 56 32:14 10:23
36 1160 11845 Garry Konz 56 Lambertville 32:19 10:25
37 1190 597 Chuck Hiller 58 Toledo 32:38 10:31
38 1371 131 Tom Blume 55 Perrysburg 34:18 11:03
39 1384 440 Rick Frame 59 Toledo 34:29 11:06
40 1401 8362 Mike Bercher 59 Toledo 34:40 11:10
41 1406 1061 Mike Noble 57 Grand Rapids 34:44 11:11
42 1407 690 Kevin Joyce 55 Sylvania 34:45 11:12
43 1447 8342 Larry Vietmeier 57 Wauseon 35:26 11:25
44 1474 7433 Timothy Worthy 56 Toledo 35:56 11:34
45 1479 710 Dan Keister 58 Toledo 35:59 11:36
46 1521 8407 Bob Dunlap 56 Toledo 37:01 11:56
47 1558 1433 Robert Sutton 57 Monclova 37:40 12:08
48 1571 11624 James Robles 56 Toledo 38:02 12:15
49 1580 1962 Mark Wentz 55 Berkey 38:18 12:20
50 1581 1432 Timothy Sutter 56 Toledo 38:18 12:20
51 1594 694 Steve Kaczar 57 Bowling Green 38:46 12:29
52 1620 1218 Michael Rodriguez 55 Maumee 39:16 12:39
53 1639 1120 Ron Piotrowski 59 Rossford 40:06 12:55
54 1649 7436 David Wright 56 Sylvania 40:28 13:02
55 1691 11880 Larry Gamble 58 Maumee 41:43 13:26
56 1714 1164 Manohar Ratnam 56 Toledo 43:05 13:52
57 1775 1355 Peter Smythe 56 Toledo 45:35 14:41
58 1782 516 Joe Gray 58 Toledo 46:10 14:52
59 1794 531 Michael Guhl 56 Toledo 46:43 15:03
60 1796 716 Mark Ketner 56 Bowling Green 46:53 15:06
61 1843 373 Mark Everhart 59 Toledo 49:09 15:50
62 1877 1298 Kurt Seibenick 56 Toledo 50:49 16:22
63 1965 11599 Tom Okuley 58 Toledo 54:53 17:40
64 1978 1235 Mike Ruedisueli 59 Lambertville 55:44 17:57
65 1983 1068 Bob Nushbaum 57 Toledo 55:58 18:02
66 2039 24663 Ron Danhauer 55 Whitehouse 1:02:09 20:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 847 11655 Deb Stevens 59 Petersburg 29:19 9:27
2 992 439 Mary Jo Frame 56 Toledo 30:54 9:57
3 1084 764 Robin Kuehne 55 Maumee 31:43 10:13
4 1089 794 Patricia Law 56 Sylvania 31:47 10:14
5 1124 529 Jeri Groves 57 Loveland 32:05 10:20
6 1198 798 Stacy Lawton 56 Normal 32:44 10:33
7 1205 1118 Kathryn Pilewskie 58 Toledo 32:45 10:33
8 1415 1306 Michele Shinew 57 Columbus 34:57 11:15
9 1434 1137 Judith Potter 55 Ottawa Lake 35:13 11:21
10 1476 711 Joan Keister 55 Toledo 35:58 11:35
11 1495 1476 Cheryl Trace 56 Toledo 36:30 11:45
12 1498 499 Mary Gorman 56 Toledo 36:32 11:46
13 1561 937 Nancy McKelvey 59 Sylvania 37:45 12:10
14 1566 1989 Janis Wiezbenski 56 Oregon 37:53 12:12
15 1606 77 Cindi Baum 56 Bowling Green 39:00 12:34
16 1618 196 Martha Champa 55 Holland 39:16 12:39
17 1648 7438 Marcia Wright 57 Sylvania 40:26 13:01
18 1677 789 Paula Lauer 58 Waterville 41:24 13:20
19 1695 1423 Corrine Sullivan 59 Groveport 41:57 13:31
20 1696 1424 Maureen Sullivan 59 Oregon 41:57 13:31
21 1716 1166 Shobha Ratnam 56 Toledo 43:08 13:54
22 1761 1150 Eileen Quinn 56 Toledo 44:45 14:25
23 1805 1207 Linda Roberts 58 Toledo 47:03 15:09
24 1817 522 Eileen Griffin 59 Englewood 47:41 15:21
25 1828 278 Claudia Day 58 Ottawa Hills 48:22 15:35
26 1830 277 Amanda Day 55 Toledo 48:22 15:35
27 1833 414 Molly Fitzpatrick 56 Sylvania 48:51 15:44
28 1876 1297 Judy Seibenick 56 Toledo 50:48 16:22
29 1885 1018 Paulette Moszkowicz 57 Holland 51:18 16:31
30 1892 157 Kathie Brock 55 Swanton 51:48 16:41
31 1913 1271 Bev Schlosser 59 Wauseon 52:35 16:56
32 1915 915 Cathy McClellan 57 Holland 52:38 16:57
33 1920 201 Rae Ann Cherry 56 Toledo 52:46 17:00
34 1924 863 Karen Lycan 56 Columbus 52:49 17:01
35 1940 717 Mary Jo Ketner 57 Bowling Green 53:46 17:19
36 1948 560 Denise Harris 59 Perrysburg 54:01 17:24
37 1949 1996 Becky Williams 59 Toledo 54:07 17:26
38 1994 374 Pat Everhart 56 Toledo 57:18 18:27
39 2007 11590 Susan Moskowitz 58 Toledo 57:53 18:38
40 2009 1491 Robin Ulrich 58 Holland 58:13 18:45
41 2025 1106 Jean Pennell 56 Maumee 59:25 19:08
42 2040 24662 Dorothy Danhauer 55 Whitehouse 1:02:09 20:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 101 190 Ron Carpenter 63 Hudson 21:21 6:53
2 136 11854 Steve Noblet 62 Grand Rapids 22:13 7:10
3 204 1276 Phil Schmidt 64 Whitehouse 23:15 7:29
4 246 1203 Stephan Risher 60 Sylvania 23:52 7:41
5 342 660 Jerry Jankowski 63 Swanton 25:05 8:05
6 360 11826 Gary Valentine 64 Delta 25:14 8:08
7 379 652 Eugene Izsak 61 Toledo 25:23 8:11
8 637 1318 Hank Silverman 61 Toledo 27:40 8:55
9 681 1975 Ron Westfall 63 Perrysburg 28:02 9:02
10 886 232 Robert Coombs 60 Holland 29:43 9:34
11 899 11799 Douglas Larrow 62 Temperance 29:57 9:39
12 910 7418 Gilbert Wilson 62 Toledo 30:07 9:42
13 940 1181 Peter Reilly 60 Lambertville 30:28 9:49
14 1000 906 Bill Maxwell 64 Temperance 30:59 9:59
15 1126 11806 Tom Nehring 62 Toledo 32:06 10:20
16 1132 11786 Pat Boblett 62 Toledo 32:08 10:21
17 1187 1312 Marlin Short 64 Wauseon 32:34 10:29
18 1284 626 Ribert Hull 64 Toledo 33:31 10:48
19 1293 1151 Greg Radzinski 60 Toledo 33:37 10:50
20 1461 146 Jay Bracken 64 Boonsboro 35:39 11:29
21 1589 11588 Lee Mitchell 62 Sylvania 38:40 12:27
22 1612 11989 Larry McCoy 63 Maumee 39:10 12:37
23 1641 391 John Findling 64 Maumee 40:09 12:56
24 1647 1241 John Ruppel 60 Toledo 40:24 13:01
25 1711 1192 Mark Richard 62 Maumee 42:58 13:50
26 1772 11876 Charles Gifford 64 Waterville 45:27 14:38
27 1947 564 Terry Harris 61 Perrysburg 54:01 17:24
28 1961 11933 Martin Hertzfeld 61 Toledo 54:46 17:38
29 1991 1997 Brian Williams 60 Toledo 56:35 18:14
30 2006 1013 Steve Moskowitz 62 Toledo 57:51 18:38
31 2008 11958 Steviy Tapper 61 West Bloomfield 58:00 18:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 764 602 Linda Hohenberger 63 Deerfield 28:42 9:15
2 829 11788 Vickie Ahumada 64 Oceanside 29:11 9:24
3 903 846 Barbara Long 63 Lambertville 30:02 9:41
4 1059 1937 Jan Walczak 60 Maumee 31:28 10:08
5 1063 844 Bonnie Loeser 64 Sylvania 31:30 10:09
6 1484 733 Valerie Kluga 60 Toledo 36:06 11:38
7 1669 617 Kathryn Housepian 61 Perrysburg 41:09 13:15
8 1685 392 Karen Findling 64 Maumee 41:34 13:23
9 1759 11836 Kay Gifford 64 Waterville 44:44 14:25
10 1842 30 Dianne Anaya 64 Toledo 49:08 15:50
11 1883 1978 Beth White 60 Sylvania 51:17 16:31
12 1893 348 Linda Dunphy 64 Toledo 51:50 16:41
13 1899 512 Kathi Granzow 60 Maumee 51:57 16:44
14 1902 1317 Cheryl Silverman 60 Toledo 52:02 16:45
15 1916 11764 Sue Boyal 64 Wauseon 52:42 16:58
16 1932 1020 Pat Mowrey 60 Toledo 52:58 17:04
17 1935 7446 Patricia Yoh 64 Wauseon 53:08 17:07
18 1945 11658 Jonalea Thomas 60 Petersburg 53:52 17:21
19 1964 11931 Kathy Kujda 62 Toledo 54:52 17:40
20 1966 11921 Susan Johnson 62 Saint Joseph 54:54 17:41
21 1973 788 Cathy Laub 60 Toledo 55:33 17:53
22 1986 1428 Sue Suslee 61 Lasalle 56:15 18:07
23 2015 8411 Debbie Eding 62 Toledo 58:50 18:57
24 2042 11506 Pam Frisch 62 Bowling Green 1:02:48 20:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 646 900 Dave Mason 69 Delta 27:47 8:57
2 870 11813 Michael Parker 66 Toledo 29:32 9:31
3 1163 1096 A. Glenn Paton 65 Perrysburg 32:20 10:25
4 1368 11568 Alex Larson 65 Toledo 34:17 11:03
5 1399 581 Tom Helbing 66 Toledo 34:39 11:10
6 1455 1368 Kent Southard 69 Germantown 35:32 11:27
7 1596 649 Donald Isenhath 66 Sylvania 38:47 12:30
8 1621 11712 Jim Troknya 69 Perrysburg 39:17 12:39
9 1900 511 Dennis Granzow 67 Maumee 51:59 16:45
10 1972 1267 Steve Schaefer 67 Lakeside 55:32 17:53
11 1995 217 Richard Cohen 69 Toledo 57:19 18:28
12 2048 11663 Ted Tilly 69 Toledo 1:07:35 21:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 683 11993 Ann Moore 66 28:03 9:02
2 894 815 Darlene Leonard 65 Sylvania 29:49 9:36
3 1545 1369 Pam Southard 65 Germantown 37:24 12:03
4 1682 1362 Sharon Snyder 68 Swanton 41:32 13:23
5 1718 89 Bill Beckham 65 Toledo 43:20 13:58
6 1825 153 Peg Briggs 65 Whitehouse 47:58 15:27
7 1871 357 Leonard Egan 68 Holland 50:29 16:16
8 1888 1413 Christine Straub 66 Toledo 51:40 16:39
9 1954 11662 Marilyn Tilly 69 Toledo 54:31 17:33
10 1996 859 Cheryl Lutz 68 Toledo 57:21 18:28


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 1418 11995 Tom Shirk 71 Toledo 34:58 11:16
2 1491 1041 Tom Naylor 72 Temperance 36:19 11:42
3 1528 11762 Tom Althoff 72 Grand Rapids 37:09 11:58
4 1841 11740 Larry Johnson 71 Perrysburg 49:07 15:49
5 1894 238 Barry Cousins 70 Toledo 51:51 16:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 1275 240 Rebecca Cousins 70 Toledo 33:20 10:44
2 1923 1213 Donna Rodriguez 73 Grand Rapids 52:47 17:00
3 2046 11563 Kathy Koop 72 Holland 1:06:04 21:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 1441 359 Bob Eigensee 80 Maumee 35:20 11:23
2 1993 11946 Gilbert True 78 56:52 18:19
3 2050 664 Dave Jenkins 79 Kenmore 1:09:21 22:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place O'All No. Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 1815 25 Marcia Ames 76 Ottawa Hills 47:36 15:20
2 1832 777 Doris Langel 81 Toledo 48:44 15:42

Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.


Toledo, OH
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.