2012 Howell Fantasy Run

back to results

Nov. 23, 2012

2012 Howell Fantasy Run
Howell, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.



AGE-GROUP RESULTS
HOWELL FANTASY FIVE-K RUN RESULTS
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 23, 2012


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 1 Patrick Miller III Howell MI 18 943 16:56 5:28

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 17 Allison Lunau Brighton MIC 17 382 19:13 6:12

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 23 Jeffrey Hough Howell MIC 43 258 19:37 6:19

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 49 Krys Brish Milford MIC 49 1010 20:58 6:45

******************** MALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 36 Patrick Miller Ii Howell MI 50 944 20:33 6:37

******************** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 160 Heather McNamara Brighton MI 51 904 24:26 7:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 87 Tylor Morgan Pinckney MIC 10 438 22:38 7:18
2 155 Noah Weslock Howell MI 10 775 24:22 7:51
3 164 Nolan Petru Howell MIC 9 503 24:28 7:53
4 210 Ethan Beres Howell MIC 10 46 25:01 8:04
5 244 Billy Hurley Howell MI 10 722 25:32 8:14
6 245 Jarrett Hughes Howell MIC 9 268 25:32 8:14
7 297 Adam Mrakitsch Howell MIC 9 444 26:21 8:29
8 346 Ryan Kachnowski Wixom MI 10 941 27:10 8:45
9 373 Alec Harles Holly MI 10 934 27:29 8:51
10 407 Chris Sharp Brighton MIC 8 1101 27:58 9:01
11 457 Eli Thompson Pinckney MIC 9 638 28:45 9:16
12 474 Marcus Chidester Howell MIC 9 108 29:03 9:21
13 483 Christian Beres Howell MIC 7 45 29:04 9:22
14 486 Grant Porter Fowlerville MIC 9 511 29:07 9:23
15 523 Robbie Lamb Howell MI 8 730 29:31 9:31
16 582 Conner Mortimer Spring Arbor MIC 9 441 30:26 9:48
17 591 Ross Johanningsmeier Howell MIC 10 845 30:35 9:51
18 601 Griffin Witkowski Howell MI 10 973 30:47 9:55
19 607 Dru Taylor Howell MIC 7 626 30:52 9:57
20 620 Scott Pominville Howell MI 9 837 31:11 10:03
21 622 Greg Laier Howell MIC 9 339 31:11 10:03
22 634 Aiden Niemiec Howell MIC 7 1076 31:17 10:05
23 647 Alex Day Pinckney MIC 10 138 31:30 10:09
24 688 August Thielking Brighton MI 10 923 32:19 10:25
25 718 Chris Clover Haslett MIC 9 112 32:58 10:37
26 777 Carter Willis Howell MI 9 812 34:19 11:03
27 804 Jack La Pres Howell MI 9 847 35:01 11:17
28 822 Luke Zapor Brighton MIC 9 698 35:22 11:23
29 884 Raymond Shumaker Pinckney MI 7 915 37:15 12:00
30 897 Jacob Szkrybalo Howell MIC 10 619 37:49 12:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 414 Jadyn Elliott Jackson MIC 9 177 28:06 9:03
2 431 Andrea Mannor Howell MIC 8 1061 28:25 9:09
3 472 Madisyn Flamini Fowlerville MIC 8 197 29:02 9:21
4 518 Tess Piper Lansing MIC 9 1083 29:27 9:29
5 648 Alaina Pitera Howell MI 10 751 31:31 10:09
6 655 Zelie Cesar Ypsilanti MIC 8 104 31:37 10:11
7 660 Madison Wagner Jackson MIC 9 664 31:40 10:12
8 675 Kayla Rivers Jackson MIC 10 547 32:02 10:19
9 680 Lauren Fraser Howell MIC 9 201 32:06 10:20
10 690 Drue Thielking Brighton MI 9 924 32:25 10:26
11 773 Lea Gage Ithaca MI 7 1129 34:14 11:02
12 805 Jessica Jablonski Linden MI 9 1143 35:02 11:17
13 852 Jillian Klonowski Brighton MI 9 1123 36:14 11:40
14 855 Phoebe Vanheyningen Jackson MIC 9 656 36:19 11:42
15 861 Courtney Taylor Howell MIC 10 625 36:26 11:44
16 893 Graceanne Laituri Howell MIC 10 1056 37:42 12:08
17 926 Madalyn Figg Porter IND 10 191 39:24 12:41
18 945 Madeline Loebig Howell MI 10 734 40:06 12:55
19 980 Emma Beres Howell MI 5 841 43:20 13:58
20 981 Evan Stipsits Belleville ILL 6 842 43:23 13:58
21 993 Dory O'Dell Whitmore Lake MIC 9 453 44:59 14:29
22 998 Jasmine Brown Lansing MIC 7 77 45:48 14:45
23 1013 Natalie Rodgers Howell MIC 7 786 49:26 15:55
24 1020 Kaitlyn Deghetto Howell MIC 9 142 49:59 16:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 69 Charlie Sharp Brighton MIC 11 1100 21:56 7:04
2 82 Shane Andrews Canton MIC 12 16 22:25 7:13
3 176 Clay McKenzie Howell MIC 12 404 24:40 7:57
4 177 Joey Ellison Brighton MI 12 817 24:40 7:57
5 235 Jake House White Lake MIC 11 261 25:20 8:10
6 269 Mason Loudermilk Dexter MIC 11 377 26:01 8:23
7 294 Logan Ward Howell MI 12 971 26:20 8:29
8 299 Tommy Keough Howell MIC 12 312 26:22 8:30
9 328 Brandon Ames Clarkston MIC 11 11 26:51 8:39
10 363 Dylan Arroyo Howell MIC 11 20 27:23 8:49
11 436 Tanner Smallwood Standish MI 12 822 28:33 9:12
12 442 Nik Miskerik Howell MIC 12 426 28:36 9:13
13 451 Joseph Panoff Pinckney MIC 11 478 28:42 9:15
14 480 Andrew Kussmaul Howell MIC 12 334 29:03 9:22
15 539 Benjaman Cesar Ypsilanti MIC 11 103 29:40 9:33
16 566 Paul McGahan Brighton MIC 11 403 30:10 9:43
17 605 Aaron Rowe Howell MIC 12 793 30:52 9:56
18 713 Daniel Eavou Fenton MIC 12 172 32:52 10:35
19 869 Austin Hunt White Lake MIC 12 1049 36:40 11:49
20 989 Adam Andrews Howell MI 12 865 44:52 14:27
21 992 John O'Dell Whitmore Lake MIC 11 454 44:58 14:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 52 Olivia Updike Fowlerville MIC 12 650 21:06 6:48
2 59 Emily Stabinsky Troy MIC 11 609 21:41 6:59
3 111 Carly Kocsis White Lake MI 12 729 23:15 7:30
4 141 Anna Green South Lyon MIC 11 1034 24:15 7:49
5 146 Sydney Hughes Fenton MIC 12 271 24:16 7:49
6 172 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 12 951 24:32 7:54
7 203 Danielle Rineman Howell MIC 12 543 24:58 8:03
8 268 Zoe Zemper Brighton MIC 12 1117 26:01 8:23
9 277 Leah Weslock Howell MI 12 774 26:14 8:27
10 285 Jayme Mannor Howell MIC 12 1063 26:17 8:28
11 466 Katie Mortimer Spring Arbor MIC 11 442 28:58 9:20
12 543 Mary Gage Howell MIC 11 205 29:45 9:35
13 545 Mackenzie Ford Howell MI 11 473 29:48 9:36
14 555 Hailie Vansickle Howell MIC 11 804 30:01 9:40
15 579 Brianna Rivera Howell MIC 12 546 30:20 9:46
16 629 Olivia Senne Pinckney MIC 11 586 31:14 10:04
17 699 Emily Vincent Howell MIC 11 662 32:36 10:30
18 837 Hannah Miller Bentonville ARK 11 417 35:48 11:32
19 930 Olivia Peterson Brighton MIC 11 500 39:41 12:47
20 946 Darby Ogorek Ashburn VIR 11 1079 40:14 12:57
21 955 Caitlyn Roy Howell MI 12 959 40:43 13:07
22 972 Audrey Moffat Brighton MI 11 896 42:18 13:37
23 991 Isabel Money Brighton MI 11 947 44:56 14:28
24 1012 Kariann Deghetto Howell MIC 11 143 49:24 15:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 31 Eric Mettetal Howell MIC 14 410 20:09 6:30
2 40 Tyler Steinhelper Fowlerville MIC 13 909 20:39 6:39
3 42 Sam Bedford Fenton MI 13 1138 20:45 6:41
4 107 Aidan Fallon New Hudson MIC 14 185 23:12 7:28
5 125 Aaron Hoorn Northville MIC 14 254 23:42 7:38
6 126 Collin Pajot Howell MIC 13 474 23:43 7:38
7 127 Marshall Thelen South Lyon MIC 14 634 23:44 7:39
8 144 Daniel Green South Lyon MIC 13 1035 24:16 7:49
9 151 Nathan Gillihan Howell MIC 14 1032 24:21 7:51
10 168 Kyle Petronio Brighton MIC 13 501 24:30 7:54
11 174 Luke Moore White Lake MIC 13 431 24:36 7:55
12 202 Timothy Slavik South Lyon MIC 14 602 24:58 8:03
13 207 Cosmo Trikes Farmington Hills MI 13 764 25:00 8:03
14 229 Josh Perrine Brighton MIC 13 962 25:15 8:08
15 232 Owen Schang Brighton MIC 13 570 25:17 8:09
16 234 Devin Wessel Brighton MI 13 834 25:19 8:09
17 293 Jacob Faunce Milford MIC 14 187 26:20 8:29
18 302 Dillon Fredericks South Lyon MIC 14 202 26:23 8:30
19 359 Justin Carbary South Lyon MIC 14 95 27:21 8:49
20 383 Dante Mattioli Hartland MIC 14 1066 27:36 8:54
21 396 Jake Helton South Lyon MIC 14 240 27:50 8:58
22 501 Bryan Cooney South Lyon MIC 14 121 29:19 9:27
23 510 Tomas Morgan Milford MIC 14 437 29:23 9:28
24 537 Austin Lopez Howell MIC 14 365 29:38 9:33
25 561 Owen Wooster Howell MIC 14 806 30:08 9:42
26 691 Thomas Cornell Howell 13 976 32:27 10:27
27 706 Dominick Violetta Fowlerville MI 13 770 32:40 10:31
28 970 Andrew Figg Porter IND 13 189 42:12 13:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 108 Rachel Lazzari Brighton MI 13 732 23:12 7:28
2 159 Allison Parker Howell MIC 13 483 24:26 7:52
3 279 Sarah Cortez Howell MI 14 829 26:14 8:27
4 283 Erin Honkala Howell MIC 14 796 26:15 8:28
5 324 Kirsten McGahan Brighton MIC 14 399 26:48 8:38
6 332 Brenna Seaman Brighton MI 14 906 26:55 8:40
7 333 Ellen Bartush Brighton MI 14 905 26:55 8:40
8 382 Kelly Lewis Howell MIC 13 357 27:34 8:53
9 459 Erin Sharp Brighton MIC 14 1102 28:47 9:16
10 516 Allie Piper Lansing MIC 13 1082 29:27 9:29
11 533 Kaylee Dugger Noblesville IN 13 824 29:36 9:32
12 535 Dakota Selmi Pinckney MI 13 930 29:37 9:32
13 541 Samantha House White Lake MIC 13 263 29:40 9:34
14 570 Kelsey Cornish Pinkney MIC 13 123 30:12 9:44
15 600 Kaylea Biland Linden MI 13 894 30:46 9:55
16 714 Alyssa Posthuma Brighton MIC 14 1086 32:52 10:35
17 716 Sarah Holton Dearborn MI 13 892 32:55 10:36
18 717 Alyssa Cummings Novi MI 13 901 32:55 10:36
19 787 Kayla Smith Highland MI 14 891 34:27 11:06
20 799 Hillary Rickelman Howell MI 14 813 34:54 11:14
21 838 Teagan Laier Howell MI 13 960 35:48 11:32
22 1001 Elizabeth Whitcomb Flushing MIC 14 676 45:50 14:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 7 Patrick Wagner Howell MIC 16 855 18:09 5:51
2 15 Andrew Mitchell Brighton MIC 15 427 19:08 6:10
3 24 Luke Rotarius Howell MI 16 754 19:41 6:21
4 25 Casey Croad Novi MIC 15 128 19:48 6:23
5 26 Connor Parrell Brighton MIC 15 487 19:50 6:24
6 39 Nick Berry Brighton MI 15 860 20:38 6:39
7 41 Kyle Bohnsack Brighton MI 15 859 20:40 6:39
8 57 Paul Domanico South Lyon MIC 16 152 21:32 6:56
9 60 Matthew Murphy Milford MI 16 747 21:43 7:00
10 72 Adam Hudson Howell MIC 15 1045 22:02 7:06
11 79 Charles Jr. Shinska South Lyon MIC 16 596 22:13 7:10
12 97 Christian Kozarian Howell MIC 15 323 22:58 7:24
13 106 MacAllister Laituri Howell MIC 15 1057 23:11 7:28
14 128 Jon Kesler Northville MIC 15 315 23:48 7:40
15 166 Patrick Miller South Lyon MIC 16 418 24:29 7:53
16 171 Jack Hardy Northville MIC 16 232 24:31 7:54
17 193 William Mathers South Lyon MI 16 736 24:54 8:01
18 227 Chris Chapin Brighton MIC 15 851 25:13 8:07
19 250 Robert Murphy Jackson MIC 16 1072 25:39 8:16
20 273 Santino Mattioli Hartland MIC 16 1067 26:06 8:24
21 292 Trevor Inman Howell MIC 16 275 26:20 8:29
22 306 Devon Andrews Howell MIC 15 866 26:27 8:31
23 307 Grant Vanmullekom Howell MI 15 767 26:28 8:31
24 308 Zach Vanmullekom Howell MI 16 768 26:28 8:32
25 323 Andrew Thomas South Lyon MIC 16 636 26:48 8:38
26 352 Spencer Schang Brighton MIC 16 571 27:15 8:47
27 403 George Miller South Lyon MIC 15 416 27:56 9:00
28 484 Travis Miller New Hudson MIC 16 422 29:05 9:22
29 536 Cameron Comeau Brighton MIC 15 116 29:37 9:32
30 606 Jamie Fadden New Hudson MIC 15 184 30:52 9:57
31 769 Marc Sanchis Brighton MIC 16 1097 34:07 10:59
32 1014 Calen Klopfenstein Howell MI 15 725 49:31 15:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 48 Amanda Goerge Davison MIC 15 927 20:57 6:45
2 119 Jordan Ames Clarkston MIC 16 12 23:37 7:36
3 123 Hayley Sowell Fowlerville MIC 16 607 23:39 7:37
4 223 Stephanie Kearns Howell MIC 16 306 25:09 8:06
5 224 Taylor Grace Howell MIC 16 223 25:10 8:06
6 233 Megan Dophal Howell MI 15 714 25:18 8:09
7 418 Elaina McClellan Howell MI 15 739 28:15 9:06
8 452 Marissa McGahan Brighton MIC 16 400 28:42 9:15
9 482 Megan Theisen Livonia MIC 15 632 29:04 9:22
10 488 Sydney Kinder Howell MIC 15 833 29:08 9:23
11 496 Alyssa Brooks Howell MIC 15 74 29:17 9:26
12 540 Rosie Arthur Brighton MIC 16 27 29:40 9:34
13 553 Shea Kinder Howell MI 16 724 29:59 9:39
14 560 Lindsey Pajot Howell MIC 16 475 30:07 9:42
15 567 Josephine Jakary Plymouth MIC 15 1050 30:11 9:43
16 712 Miya Loudermilk Dexter MIC 15 378 32:50 10:35
17 715 Mady Morgan Milford MIC 16 435 32:53 10:36
18 781 Mallory Macdonald Howell MI 15 735 34:21 11:04
19 939 Marissa Lorenzo Manchester MIC 16 809 39:49 12:50
20 978 Danielle Campbell Howell MIC 16 94 42:50 13:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 6 Jack Kosaian Brighton MI 18 910 17:36 5:40
2 8 Blake Loudermilk Dexter MIC 17 375 18:10 5:51
3 11 Alex Gietek Howell MIC 18 215 18:40 6:01
4 18 Mickey Bartkowiak Howell MIC 19 1004 19:18 6:13
5 20 Jake Tholen Howell MI 18 963 19:30 6:17
6 28 Joshua Weslock Howell MI 18 773 20:03 6:28
7 30 Lincoln Henderson Howell MI 17 964 20:07 6:29
8 33 David Graus Brighton MIC 17 224 20:12 6:30
9 50 Andrew Janos South Lyon MIC 18 281 21:00 6:46
10 58 Luke Slagell Howell MIC 18 601 21:34 6:57
11 62 Lucas Allen Westland MIC 18 9 21:47 7:01
12 76 Luke Laier Howell MIC 17 341 22:08 7:08
13 85 Anthony Mattioli Hartland MIC 19 1065 22:31 7:15
14 162 Ryan Tedd Northville MIC 17 629 24:27 7:53
15 187 Alec Pominville Howell MI 18 838 24:49 8:00
16 258 Alex Hoorn Northville MIC 17 255 25:51 8:20
17 265 Billy Cooney South Lyon MIC 17 120 25:57 8:21
18 266 Joe Helton 48178 MIC 17 241 25:57 8:22
19 313 Patrick Albrant Howell MIC 17 7 26:32 8:33
20 334 Ben Vanmullekom Howell MI 19 766 26:56 8:41
21 348 Benjamin Schornack South Lyon MIC 17 575 27:11 8:46
22 360 Ryan Parker Howell MIC 19 484 27:21 8:49
23 369 Ryan Matheny Lake Orion MIC 19 388 27:27 8:50
24 428 Corey Lewandowski Howell MI 18 994 28:24 9:09
25 450 Oliver Nelsen Brighton MIC 18 448 28:41 9:15
26 463 Andrw Lamkin Howell MI 19 1131 28:54 9:19
27 678 Tim Hoffman Howell MIC 19 252 32:03 10:20
28 744 Keegan Zemper Brighton MIC 17 1116 33:31 10:48
29 747 Brady Smallwood Standish MIC 19 1104 33:31 10:48
30 928 Casey Campbell Brighton MIC 17 93 39:34 12:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 63 Jenna McClellan Howell MI 19 740 21:51 7:02
2 95 Sarah Lelli Howell MIC 18 355 22:52 7:22
3 99 Meghan Burke South Lyon MIC 17 1012 23:03 7:25
4 139 Julia Wagner Howell MIC 19 854 24:11 7:47
5 140 Megan Hoorn Northville MIC 19 256 24:12 7:48
6 163 Eirca Oram Sand Creek MIC 18 463 24:28 7:53
7 182 Hailey Lamb Howell MIC 17 345 24:46 7:59
8 199 Sammy Rineman Howell MIC 17 544 24:57 8:02
9 200 Kylie Hartford Howell MI 18 942 24:57 8:02
10 201 Sydney Hyde Lennon MIC 18 272 24:57 8:02
11 247 Hanna Behrendt Howell MIC 19 39 25:34 8:14
12 291 Sarah Hoffman Howell MIC 17 251 26:20 8:29
13 310 Shannon Kaus Howell MIC 18 303 26:30 8:32
14 317 Ashley Carignan Clinton Township MI 17 820 26:37 8:34
15 327 Gretchen Gorman South Lyon MIC 17 1033 26:50 8:39
16 338 Kristen Emmorey Brighton MIC 19 1021 27:02 8:43
17 345 Emily Price Brighton MIC 17 519 27:08 8:44
18 433 Jaclyn Kucera Howell MIC 17 332 28:31 9:11
19 490 Katherine Nagley Ann Arbor MI 19 938 29:13 9:25
20 492 Karri Perion South Lyon MIC 17 494 29:14 9:25
21 509 Kathryn Milarch Fenton MIC 19 413 29:22 9:28
22 565 Paige McGahan Brighton MIC 19 401 30:10 9:43
23 614 Natalie Schroeder Brighton MIC 18 578 31:03 10:00
24 698 Erica Smith South Lyon MIC 19 1105 32:35 10:30
25 733 Brittany Jewell Howell MIC 19 1051 33:18 10:44
26 738 Autumn McEuen Brighton MIC 17 397 33:24 10:46
27 739 Sarah Domka Brighton MIC 17 154 33:24 10:46
28 853 Cara Graber Brighton MIC 19 1124 36:15 11:41
29 896 Samantha Hileman Pinckney MIC 19 248 37:44 12:09
30 971 Taylor Tourangeau Howell MIC 18 645 42:17 13:37
31 974 Courtney Jenkins Pinckney MIC 19 288 42:22 13:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 2 Josh Partridge Brighton MI 20 933 17:06 5:31
2 4 Jeff Girbach Novi MIC 21 219 17:16 5:34
3 5 Austin Zebrowski Brighton MIC 20 702 17:32 5:39
4 9 Aaron Croad Novi MIC 22 127 18:25 5:56
5 29 Alex Carignan Howell MI 20 819 20:04 6:28
6 32 Todd Bergman Highland ILL 23 830 20:10 6:30
7 67 Joey Warden Fenton MI 20 1127 21:53 7:03
8 70 Jared Price Brighton MIC 20 520 21:56 7:04
9 88 Garrett Laier Howell MIC 21 338 22:49 7:21
10 93 Asley Vargas Vazquez Howell MIC 22 659 22:50 7:21
11 116 Andrew Price Brighton MIC 22 517 23:26 7:33
12 117 Kevin Hall Brighton MIC 22 1039 23:27 7:33
13 147 Christian Arthur Brighton MIC 20 22 24:17 7:49
14 165 A.J. Constable Sand Creek MI 20 966 24:28 7:53
15 167 Zac Dubel Grosse Pointe MI 20 991 24:29 7:53
16 179 Jon Akey Hartland MIC 23 5 24:43 7:58
17 198 James Kauserud Howell MI 24 916 24:56 8:02
18 214 Nathan Matheny Lake Orion MIC 21 387 25:04 8:05
19 253 Matthew Greco East Lansing MI 21 1135 25:43 8:17
20 275 Grant Coleman Flushing MIC 21 115 26:08 8:25
21 341 Matt Emmorey Chapel Hill NOR 22 1022 27:03 8:43
22 370 Chris Janes Howell MIC 22 280 27:27 8:50
23 379 Michael Lewis Howell MIC 23 358 27:33 8:52
24 384 Jonathan Milarch Fenton MIC 21 412 27:36 8:54
25 574 Adam Park Howell MIC 22 482 30:14 9:44
26 575 Steven Heymes Northville MIC 24 246 30:15 9:45
27 612 Gary Osepchuk Howell MIC 23 465 30:59 9:59
28 616 Andrew Kleinschmit Grand Rapids MIC 22 983 31:06 10:01
29 701 Mike Gerkin Howell MIC 24 1029 32:36 10:30
30 750 Matthew Baranski Howell MIC 21 800 33:36 10:50
31 820 Robert Lane Howell MIC 22 1058 35:21 11:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 90 Anna Mattson Brighton MIC 20 389 22:49 7:21
2 105 Justine Mixter Howell MIC 20 1070 23:09 7:28
3 185 Katelyn Beach Howell MIC 24 37 24:49 8:00
4 191 Brittani Amell Howell MI 22 1137 24:52 8:01
5 206 Shannon Jackson Howell MIC 23 279 24:59 8:03
6 208 Stephanie Moore Lansing MIC 24 432 25:01 8:04
7 226 Kelly McClure Brighton MI 22 932 25:12 8:07
8 272 Blake Cady Howell MIC 24 92 26:05 8:24
9 316 Holly Pierson Canton MIC 24 506 26:36 8:34
10 320 Sheryl Jager Wyandotte MIC 23 885 26:45 8:37
11 335 Kayla Boyes Pinckney MI 20 937 27:00 8:42
12 340 Christina Moenart Pinckney MIC 22 428 27:03 8:43
13 371 Jeremy Hazen Howell MIC 23 234 27:27 8:51
14 380 Kendra Osepchuk Howell MIC 22 466 27:33 8:53
15 397 Danielle Tarvis Pinckney MIC 20 623 27:52 8:59
16 399 Lauren Dorsey Howell MIC 22 157 27:54 8:59
17 402 Sarah Weslock Howell MI 20 776 27:55 9:00
18 424 Jerri Morgan Westland MIC 24 433 28:20 9:08
19 439 Melanie Garr Howell MIC 22 209 28:35 9:13
20 441 Natasha Piper Howell MIC 22 507 28:36 9:13
21 467 Ashley Gleason Howell MIC 22 221 28:58 9:20
22 469 Andrea Heymes Brighton MIC 22 245 29:00 9:20
23 476 Erin Behrendt Howell MIC 22 38 29:03 9:22
24 511 Maggie Hazen Howell MIC 22 235 29:26 9:29
25 514 Chelsea Bruce Williamston MIC 21 1011 29:26 9:29
26 578 Melanie Severs Howell MIC 20 1099 30:17 9:45
27 586 Hayley Maynes Howell MIC 21 392 30:31 9:50
28 589 Jane Galubensky Waterford MIC 23 208 30:34 9:51
29 610 Laura Crittenden Charlotte MI 21 1130 30:55 9:57
30 627 Sarah Tompkins Grand Rapids MI 22 985 31:14 10:04
31 659 Olivia Theile Howell MIC 22 795 31:39 10:12
32 664 Megan Ritsema Mt. Pleasant MIC 22 545 31:48 10:15
33 681 Hailey Landis Royal Oak MIC 21 346 32:07 10:21
34 687 Lexee Longwell Howell MIC 20 363 32:19 10:24
35 700 Katie Yeates Howell MIC 20 1115 32:36 10:30
36 707 Kathryn Roggensack Annapolis MAR 24 553 32:41 10:32
37 724 Katie Lozar Broadview Heights OH 24 996 33:08 10:40
38 735 Ashleigh McEuen Brightn MIC 20 396 33:21 10:45
39 775 Annie Krupsky Howell MIC 21 331 34:15 11:02
40 811 Jennifer Bozeman Jackson MIC 22 67 35:14 11:21
41 825 Amy Van Bonn Howell MIC 22 653 35:23 11:24
42 827 Melanie Olszewski Brighton MIC 22 457 35:31 11:27
43 843 Courtney Lord Howell MIC 21 367 36:00 11:36
44 850 Kaitlinn Derosier Milford MIC 24 146 36:08 11:38
45 859 Mariah Morozow Brighton MIC 20 439 36:25 11:44
46 863 Katy Uphaus Manchester MIC 21 651 36:28 11:45
47 875 Meghan Waterman Brighton MIC 22 670 36:55 11:54
48 881 Holly Grunn Perrysburg OH 24 861 37:14 12:00
49 891 Katie Jenereaux Walled Lake MIC 21 287 37:40 12:08
50 903 Rachael Peruski Novi MI 23 883 38:12 12:18
51 921 Tiffany Wheeler Redford MIC 24 674 39:00 12:34
52 927 Julia Reed Pinckney MIC 24 1094 39:24 12:42
53 940 Michelle Landis Royal Oak MIC 21 348 39:58 12:53
54 964 Alison Stroshein Howell MI 23 761 41:47 13:27
55 999 Debra Coleman Flushing MIC 21 114 45:49 14:45
56 1026 Shannon Pajtas Howell MIC 22 477 51:36 16:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 3 Chris Elsey Milford MIC 26 179 17:14 5:33
2 10 Wade Wines Pinckney MIC 27 687 18:27 5:57
3 13 Alex Williams Caro MIC 28 681 18:51 6:05
4 19 Benjamin Simons Yuma ARI 25 598 19:26 6:16
5 22 Kevin Gienapp Jackson MIC 27 214 19:33 6:18
6 34 Michael Driesenga Chicago ILL 28 160 20:15 6:32
7 46 Peter Girz Howell MI 29 826 20:50 6:43
8 56 Nick Alimpich Howell MI 26 993 21:30 6:56
9 64 Brooke Pierson Canton MIC 25 505 21:51 7:03
10 68 Jon Roobol Howell MIC 27 556 21:54 7:03
11 80 Jacob Rans Brighton MIC 29 1092 22:16 7:10
12 104 Daniel Robey Lansing MI 27 979 23:08 7:27
13 109 Ben Malecki Hartland MI 28 949 23:14 7:29
14 122 Matt Dubiel Grand Rapids MI 29 967 23:39 7:37
15 124 Kyle O'Neill Clovis NM 27 458 23:41 7:38
16 131 Kevin Becker Northville MI 28 705 23:54 7:42
17 137 Joshua Dunlap Lakeland MI 28 1128 24:09 7:47
18 145 John Reineke Oxford OHI 25 536 24:16 7:49
19 213 Dustin Weege Becker MIN 26 1111 25:04 8:04
20 216 Jesse Fountain Webberville MI 26 718 25:06 8:05
21 300 Andrew "casey" Wilson Chicago IL 28 950 26:22 8:30
22 303 Eric Peterson Fowlervilleq MIC 27 497 26:24 8:30
23 309 Lasse Kauserud Howell MIC 25 304 26:29 8:32
24 325 Joe Banish Howell MIC 27 1003 26:49 8:38
25 339 Ryan Emmorey North Royalton OHI 25 1023 27:02 8:43
26 378 Nick Peruski Howell MI 29 749 27:32 8:52
27 385 Brent Robinson Enterprise AL 27 913 27:37 8:54
28 420 John Dvorak Fowlerville MIC 29 165 28:17 9:07
29 421 Paul Dunsmore Perry MIC 26 163 28:18 9:07
30 425 Neil Shaw Marquette MIC 26 590 28:21 9:08
31 521 Scott Marinski Canton MIC 27 1064 29:30 9:30
32 526 Ryan Shaw Kalamazoo MIC 28 592 29:34 9:31
33 597 Anson Ratke Fenton MIC 28 529 30:37 9:52
34 638 Tim Buss Whitmore Lake MI 29 708 31:19 10:05
35 639 Sean Huff Howell MIC 28 267 31:19 10:05
36 652 Bobby Eccles South Lyon MI 28 717 31:35 10:11
37 656 Taylor Blom Jenison MIC 25 56 31:38 10:11
38 862 Robert Browning Chicago IL 28 898 36:27 11:44
39 866 Robby Derosier Milford MIC 26 147 36:34 11:47
40 890 Shaun Jaynes Milan MIC 29 283 37:39 12:08
41 904 Kenneth Fryer Novi MI 28 882 38:13 12:18
42 949 Bill Marra Howell MI 29 907 40:21 13:00
43 950 Andrew Copland Bristol CON 29 1014 40:24 13:01
44 1027 Matt Scott Brighton MIC 26 580 51:37 16:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 71 Cassie Williams Caro MIC 26 682 21:56 7:04
2 92 Stefanie Imhof Brighton MIC 25 274 22:50 7:21
3 180 Swenja Tanner Howell MIC 27 622 24:44 7:58
4 189 Jennifer Gienapp Jackson MIC 27 213 24:51 8:00
5 204 Lauren Duggan Novi MIC 25 1019 24:58 8:03
6 205 Alice Stack Laingsburg MI 29 758 24:59 8:03
7 211 Ashlee Larsen Ann Arbor MIC 29 349 25:01 8:04
8 221 Katherine Sturos Marquette MI 29 762 25:08 8:06
9 222 Maria Adams Midland MIC 26 4 25:09 8:06
10 230 Cortney Boes Brighton MIC 28 57 25:15 8:08
11 243 Tegan Roobal Howell MIC 27 555 25:31 8:13
12 254 Danelle Preston South Lyon MI 28 753 25:45 8:18
13 262 Michelle Rosen Howell MIC 28 558 25:53 8:20
14 280 Katie Kempeinen Brimley MIC 27 309 26:15 8:27
15 296 Jessica Wilson Howell MIC 28 684 26:20 8:29
16 311 Melissa O'Neill Clovis NM 25 459 26:31 8:33
17 315 Liesle Elsey Milford MIC 26 180 26:34 8:33
18 321 Tracy Myers Howell MIC 25 1074 26:47 8:38
19 329 Molly Bergman Novi MIC 27 831 26:53 8:40
20 337 Cheryne Clements Marquette MI 27 970 27:01 8:42
21 393 Jessica Evans Brooklyn NEW 28 182 27:45 8:56
22 419 Kayla Trapp Howell MIC 25 647 28:15 9:06
23 434 Jessica Rans Minnetonka MIN 27 1093 28:33 9:12
24 437 Mary Cook Dimondale MI 27 956 28:34 9:12
25 443 Liv Bellanti Howell MIC 28 42 28:37 9:13
26 446 Katie Clark Fowlerville MI 28 711 28:39 9:14
27 448 Lisa Hudson Steubenville OHI 26 266 28:39 9:14
28 527 Melanie Shaw Kalamazoo MIC 28 588 29:34 9:31
29 532 Anna Dippold Perry MIC 25 151 29:36 9:32
30 538 Lauren Kenney Howell MI 27 899 29:38 9:33
31 542 Meg Houhanisin Brighton MIC 27 259 29:42 9:34
32 584 Samantha Reineke Oxford OHI 25 538 30:27 9:49
33 585 Tara Dubiel Grand Rapids MI 29 1140 30:31 9:50
34 590 Jenn Seley Cincinnati OHI 28 584 30:34 9:51
35 594 Andrea Gosselin Howell MIC 26 801 30:37 9:52
36 598 Brigid Tave Howell MI 26 873 30:39 9:53
37 599 Megan Walling East Lansing MI 25 771 30:42 9:53
38 603 Veronica Bordo Brighton MIC 25 61 30:50 9:56
39 617 Becky Newman Ypsilanti MIC 25 451 31:08 10:02
40 618 Robin Murphy Howell MIC 25 445 31:08 10:02
41 628 Shanna Rath Waterford MIC 28 528 31:14 10:04
42 631 Brianna Parris Ferndale MIC 29 488 31:15 10:04
43 637 Diana Cross Redford MIC 27 131 31:18 10:05
44 651 Jodie Myers Howell MIC 28 1073 31:35 10:10
45 653 Andi Eccles South Lyon MI 26 716 31:36 10:11
46 654 Brittnee Blom Jenison MIC 25 55 31:37 10:11
47 657 Hannah Crompton Raleigh NOR 28 130 31:38 10:11
48 672 Adrienne Helfmann Fowlervilel MIC 28 238 31:59 10:18
49 704 Katherine Crichton Howell MIC 25 126 32:39 10:31
50 705 Holly Pellegrin Howell MIC 25 492 32:39 10:31
51 721 Sarah Rowe Howell MIC 27 794 33:05 10:39
52 730 Megan Kerekes Howell MIC 27 313 33:14 10:42
53 755 Elizabeth Wittenbrink Howell MIC 29 693 33:54 10:55
54 767 Megan McGowan Howell MI 26 741 34:06 10:59
55 779 Lauren Weber Howell MIC 28 671 34:19 11:03
56 791 Kara Krumbach Pinckney MIC 25 330 34:37 11:09
57 816 Rebecca Taylor Royal Oak MIC 25 628 35:18 11:22
58 828 Leah Hall Howell MIC 28 231 35:37 11:28
59 831 Chelsea Kachaterian Brighton MIC 28 299 35:41 11:30
60 864 Megan Stoppels Howell MIC 28 612 36:29 11:45
61 873 Angela Kawalski Chicago ILL 25 305 36:54 11:53
62 880 Nicole Alimpich Howell MI 25 992 37:09 11:58
63 907 Michelle Heisner Washington DIS 25 815 38:15 12:19
64 909 Jessica Rose Grima Fowlerville MIC 27 226 38:19 12:21
65 923 Sarah Withers Ferndale MIC 28 690 39:15 12:38
66 933 Lindsay Silver Howell MIC 25 597 39:42 12:47
67 953 Elena Smallwood Howell MIC 27 604 40:36 13:05
68 969 Jessica Roberts Greenfield IND 26 2 42:10 13:35
69 1008 Stacey Fountain Webberville MI 27 719 47:34 15:19
70 1011 Holly Dwyer Morristown NEW 27 167 49:19 15:53
71 1025 Sarah Scott Brighton MIC 26 581 51:35 16:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 12 Clint Wallace New York NY 30 988 18:44 6:02
2 21 Jaden Harman Mount Pleasant MI 30 881 19:33 6:18
3 35 Matthew Gutteridge Fenton MI 32 897 20:17 6:32
4 83 Shane Pluta Gregory MI 31 989 22:27 7:14
5 121 Daniel Sheppard Lansing MI 31 1134 23:39 7:37
6 133 John McCurdy Livonia MIC 34 1068 24:00 7:44
7 142 Dan Paton Brighton MI 30 900 24:16 7:49
8 169 Brad Wilson Brighton MIC 33 1112 24:30 7:54
9 195 Jason Firek Howell MI 32 1144 24:55 8:02
10 196 Theron Dobson Ann Arbor MI 33 1145 24:55 8:02
11 220 Brian Cook Chana IL 30 958 25:08 8:06
12 248 Joseph Rath Waterford MIC 31 526 25:35 8:14
13 281 Chris Nalley Howell MIC 33 802 26:15 8:27
14 290 Adam Banker Plymouth MIC 34 35 26:20 8:29
15 342 Derek Onkka Redford MIC 30 460 27:04 8:43
16 349 Joel Cartwright South Lyon MIC 30 101 27:11 8:46
17 358 Joseph Leszcz Howell MIC 32 789 27:21 8:49
18 372 Nikolas Hertrich Howell MIC 32 857 27:28 8:51
19 394 Jason Bellanti Howell MIC 30 41 27:46 8:57
20 502 Geof Vincent Milford MIC 32 783 29:20 9:27
21 504 Ryan Gillespie Plymonth MIC 31 782 29:20 9:27
22 524 Michael Pawlukiewicz Canton MIC 31 491 29:31 9:31
23 531 Marc Uchman Clermont FLO 30 1108 29:35 9:32
24 549 Daniel Huhman Pinckney MIC 34 1046 29:53 9:38
25 556 Sam Vansickle Howell MI 33 805 30:01 9:40
26 557 James Tomaszewski Howell MIC 34 643 30:02 9:41
27 666 William Caruso Wyandotte MI 32 928 31:55 10:17
28 669 Tom Guerin Chicago ILL 33 228 31:57 10:17
29 692 Sean Clements Marquette MI 30 969 32:28 10:28
30 725 Eric Schrock South Lyon MI 33 995 33:09 10:41
31 729 Jim Jackson South Lyon MIC 34 278 33:13 10:42
32 783 Scott Kaiser Howell MI 34 908 34:22 11:04
33 803 Matthew Hughes Fowlerville MI 32 846 35:01 11:17
34 835 John Heidelberg Howell MI 33 1139 35:47 11:32
35 844 Josh Hall Durand MIC 33 230 36:00 11:36
36 922 Garrett Pickett Novi MIC 31 504 39:14 12:38
37 925 Justin Reed Pinckney MIC 30 1095 39:23 12:41
38 959 Adam Voss Grand Blanc MIC 32 3 40:59 13:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 66 Jen McSweetness Howell MIC 31 407 21:53 7:03
2 100 Jennifer Crutchfield Hartland MIC 31 1015 23:03 7:26
3 134 Amy Maurer Lansing MI 34 737 24:02 7:45
4 150 Jessica Jarrad Howell MIC 31 282 24:21 7:51
5 156 Rachel McNinch East Lansing MIC 30 1133 24:23 7:51
6 192 Julie Heacock Milan MI 34 872 24:53 8:01
7 197 Julie Morrish Hartland MIC 32 1071 24:55 8:02
8 218 Brita Pietila Brighton MI 31 850 25:07 8:05
9 219 Sarah Seiter Pinckney MIC 31 583 25:07 8:06
10 246 Ruthie Thill Linden MIC 32 635 25:33 8:14
11 249 Nikki Dinatale Stamford CON 33 150 25:36 8:15
12 252 Rita Kempeinen Howell MIC 30 310 25:43 8:17
13 255 Nicole Totton Brighton MIC 31 644 25:46 8:18
14 261 Rochelle Bye Howell MIC 31 90 25:53 8:20
15 278 Jenna Wallace New York NY 30 987 26:14 8:27
16 350 Tarah Ash Brighton MI 33 1126 27:13 8:46
17 356 Jodi Greenberg South Lyon MIC 33 225 27:19 8:48
18 365 Deanna Radcliffe Brighton MIC 31 521 27:25 8:50
19 377 Kathleen Krill Howell MIC 33 328 27:32 8:52
20 400 Tracy Flak Howell MIC 34 195 27:55 9:00
21 427 Danyelle Parsell Howell MIC 31 489 28:24 9:09
22 429 Erin Losie Washington DIS 33 371 28:25 9:09
23 471 Natasha Lamkin Howell MI 30 869 29:01 9:21
24 473 Elli Osborn Fowlerville MIC 33 464 29:02 9:21
25 493 Nina Wilson Brighton MIC 32 1114 29:14 9:25
26 494 Sarah Morris Howell MI 30 1136 29:16 9:26
27 522 Casey Bandkau Brighton MIC 31 1002 29:31 9:30
28 595 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 30 1132 30:37 9:52
29 630 Kristin Thelen Howell MI 32 849 31:15 10:04
30 679 Ashley Lacroix Chicago ILL 31 337 32:04 10:20
31 711 Melynda Bernardi Fenton MIC 30 49 32:50 10:35
32 719 Samantha Miller Grand Blanc MIC 32 420 32:59 10:38
33 764 Sarah Nolen Howell MIC 34 452 34:04 10:58
34 766 Kristi Fowler Howell MIC 34 799 34:05 10:59
35 774 Ali Clover Haslett MIC 31 111 34:15 11:02
36 778 Rebecca Higgs Brighton MIC 31 247 34:19 11:03
37 790 Beth McKenney Milford MIC 31 832 34:32 11:07
38 794 Erin Koren Whitmore Lake MIC 30 321 34:43 11:11
39 874 Amanda Richmond Fowlerville MIC 33 539 36:55 11:54
40 900 Nicole Franz Brighton MI 32 720 38:11 12:18
41 918 Michelle Parker Howell MIC 33 1081 38:54 12:32
42 938 Kari Ross Lansing MIC 33 559 39:49 12:49
43 1000 Autumn Brown Lansing MIC 34 76 45:49 14:45
44 1002 Anna Henry Pinckney MIC 30 242 45:50 14:46
45 1006 Molly Shaw Cincinnati OHI 30 589 46:14 14:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 14 Matt Carpenter Hudson MIC 35 97 18:57 6:06
2 16 Jesse Sweeney Southfield MI 38 977 19:08 6:10
3 27 Matthew Bissett South Lyon MI 36 952 19:53 6:24
4 43 Bryan Hatfield Howell MIC 37 835 20:47 6:42
5 51 Joe Rogers Howell MI 36 884 21:05 6:48
6 55 Joseph Bernardi Fenton MIC 35 48 21:19 6:52
7 77 James McSweetness Howell MIC 35 406 22:08 7:08
8 89 Tony Biddle Sheboygan WIS 38 50 22:49 7:21
9 96 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 35 760 22:57 7:24
10 115 Kevin Krill Howell MIC 37 329 23:22 7:32
11 132 Jeff Jewell Howell MIC 36 292 23:56 7:43
12 135 Jeff Newstead Howell MIC 37 791 24:03 7:45
13 225 Patrick Taylor Howell MIC 35 627 25:12 8:07
14 231 Andrew Chapo Howell MI 38 709 25:16 8:09
15 237 Mike Bonenberger Fowlerville MIC 35 59 25:24 8:11
16 364 Jun Arroyo Howell MIC 39 21 27:24 8:50
17 438 Matthew Giorio Redford MIC 37 218 28:35 9:13
18 440 Chad Austin Westland MIC 35 30 28:36 9:13
19 477 David Bruns Dearborn MIC 37 82 29:03 9:22
20 479 Keith Flamini Fowlerville MIC 38 196 29:03 9:22
21 489 Patrick Wasdyke Howell MIC 37 669 29:09 9:24
22 512 Michael Dorrington Brighton MIC 37 1018 29:26 9:29
23 547 Michael Huhman Brighton MIC 36 1047 29:52 9:37
24 550 Michael Beres Howell MIC 37 47 29:54 9:38
25 551 Michael Foley Howell MIC 39 198 29:56 9:39
26 619 Nicolas Mata Howell MIC 39 384 31:09 10:02
27 633 Patrick Henry Lewis Howell MI 35 848 31:15 10:04
28 635 Eric Niemiec Howell MIC 39 1077 31:17 10:05
29 641 Jerry Richmond Fowlerville MIC 39 540 31:22 10:06
30 662 Mike Bellanti Slinger WIS 37 43 31:43 10:13
31 740 James Losie Washington DIS 36 372 33:25 10:46
32 743 Michael Conedera Brighton MI 36 957 33:30 10:48
33 752 Kreig Cutter Howell MIC 37 134 33:44 10:52
34 810 Joe Chidester Howell MIC 38 107 35:13 11:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 98 Christina Flaishans Fenton MI 37 1121 23:01 7:25
2 138 Dana Mannor Howell MIC 37 1062 24:10 7:47
3 157 Amy Yanz Perry MI 38 779 24:24 7:52
4 186 Kristi Figg Porter IND 39 190 24:49 8:00
5 241 Bobbi Mason Howell MI 38 982 25:29 8:13
6 251 Lisa Newstead Howell MIC 35 792 25:39 8:16
7 270 Darcie Donaldson Howell MI 38 998 26:03 8:24
8 274 Amy Petru Howell MIC 38 502 26:08 8:25
9 284 Kimberly Morrison Howell MIC 37 440 26:17 8:28
10 322 Joy Green South Lyon MIC 39 1036 26:47 8:38
11 357 Amy Bruns Dearborn MIC 35 81 27:21 8:49
12 361 Denise Foldenauer Howell MIC 39 1025 27:22 8:49
13 390 Melinda Cosgrove Howell MIC 37 124 27:43 8:56
14 478 Jill Krause Fenton MIC 37 325 29:03 9:22
15 491 Sara Porter Fowlerville MIC 36 512 29:13 9:25
16 517 Stephanie Ruggirello Howell MI 39 879 29:27 9:29
17 530 Martha Stipsits Belleville ILL 35 840 29:35 9:32
18 644 April Hudson Pinckney MIC 36 265 31:26 10:08
19 650 Jill Day Pinckney MIC 38 140 31:34 10:10
20 702 Justine Klimowicz Woodhaven MIC 37 1055 32:37 10:30
21 722 Kimberly Ray Howell MIC 38 533 33:06 10:40
22 741 Leslie Brown Fenton MI 36 839 33:25 10:46
23 756 Laura Brzozowski Sterling Heights MIC 35 83 33:54 10:55
24 772 Kelli Falls Howell MIC 39 186 34:13 11:01
25 782 Cindy Helton South Lyon MIC 39 239 34:21 11:04
26 800 Stephanie Rife South Lyon MIC 36 542 34:56 11:15
27 833 Christine Edwards Redford MAI 36 174 35:43 11:30
28 849 Roxanne Thompson Howell MIC 35 640 36:06 11:38
29 851 Gabriella Dinatale Howell MIC 37 149 36:09 11:39
30 865 Christina Ward Howell MIC 37 667 36:32 11:46
31 876 Angela Delvero Howell MIC 35 145 36:56 11:54
32 879 Nellie Klug Howell MIC 35 320 37:03 11:56
33 883 Carrie Shumaker Pinckney MI 36 914 37:15 12:00
34 913 Shawn Archer Fowlerville MIC 38 17 38:37 12:26
35 916 Jamie Wisniewski South Lyon MI 35 926 38:41 12:28
36 935 Jennifer Gruber Howell MIC 37 227 39:46 12:48
37 936 Amy Kozle Brighton MIC 39 324 39:46 12:48
38 944 Jennifer Loebig Howell MI 39 733 40:06 12:55
39 952 Joanna Miller Howell MI 38 744 40:34 13:04
40 958 Nicky Schmitt Grand Blanc MIC 35 573 40:57 13:11
41 960 Michelle Vincent Howell MIC 37 663 41:06 13:14
42 996 Amy Balzer-Pemberton Ypsilanti MIC 39 1001 45:34 14:40
43 1015 Heather C Howell MIC 39 91 49:43 16:01
44 1016 Courtney Dubyak New Boston MIC 35 161 49:44 16:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 37 John Kachnowski Wixom MI 42 940 20:35 6:38
2 45 Scott Ketchum Holt MIC 41 1053 20:49 6:42
3 61 Jack Frost Howell MI 44 863 21:47 7:01
4 84 Gary Krimmel Highland MIC 44 997 22:28 7:14
5 102 Michael Mast Howell MIC 40 383 23:05 7:26
6 112 Jim O'Kroy Howell MIC 42 455 23:17 7:30
7 113 Jeff Hartsaw Howell MI 44 550 23:17 7:30
8 118 Craig Badalamenti Farmington Hills MI 43 961 23:34 7:35
9 136 Craig Schang Brighton MIC 42 569 24:05 7:45
10 149 Spencer Breidinger Howell MIC 40 72 24:19 7:50
11 170 Steve Shaffer Brighton MIC 40 587 24:31 7:54
12 175 Greg Spangler Howell MIC 42 608 24:40 7:57
13 183 James Kenney Brighton MIC 40 1052 24:46 7:59
14 263 Dion Clark Fowlerville MIC 42 110 25:56 8:21
15 264 Matt Gozdor Riverview FLO 40 222 25:56 8:21
16 343 Christopher Doyle Howell MIC 42 158 27:05 8:43
17 354 Mike Lavely Brighton MIC 42 1059 27:17 8:47
18 362 Trevor Wilcox Howell MIC 41 680 27:23 8:49
19 387 Paul Krause Fenton MIC 41 326 27:39 8:55
20 395 Dan Hagen Howell MIC 43 229 27:48 8:57
21 398 William Pajot Howell MIC 44 476 27:53 8:59
22 426 Steve Ward Howell MI 42 1122 28:24 9:09
23 432 Jim Patton Howell MI 44 748 28:30 9:11
24 449 Jim Demeniuk Howell MIC 41 785 28:41 9:15
25 465 Josh Freeling Howell MIC 41 203 28:57 9:20
26 519 Jim Atkins Howell MIC 43 28 29:28 9:30
27 552 Ron McNeal Howell MIC 43 405 29:57 9:39
28 562 Bryan Andrews Canton MIC 43 15 30:08 9:42
29 581 Mark Miskerik Howell MIC 40 425 30:24 9:47
30 604 Bob Taylor Howell MIC 41 624 30:51 9:56
31 613 Dominic Daunter Bay View MI 43 871 31:01 9:59
32 625 Todd Stearn-Baskin Howell MI 41 759 31:13 10:03
33 632 Charles Senne Pinckney MIC 44 585 31:15 10:04
34 645 Rick Quinn Pentwater MI 44 919 31:28 10:08
35 646 Allen Day Pinckney MIC 41 139 31:29 10:08
36 667 John Loudermilk Dexter MIC 41 376 31:56 10:17
37 673 Martin Kelly Byron MIC 43 308 32:00 10:19
38 726 Dennis Brewer Brighton MIC 42 73 33:10 10:41
39 731 Chris Elliott Jackson MIC 42 176 33:15 10:42
40 732 Kevin Czopek Woodhaven MIC 41 1016 33:16 10:43
41 757 Don Rose Byron MIC 43 557 33:55 10:56
42 761 Michael Lewis Howell MIC 42 359 33:57 10:56
43 768 Doug Fowler Howell MIC 42 798 34:06 10:59
44 780 Darren Whitman Howell MI 40 811 34:20 11:04
45 788 Mike Smith Highland MI 42 890 34:28 11:06
46 857 Ralph Vanheyningen Jackson MIC 40 657 36:23 11:43
47 943 Erik Thompson Pinckney MIC 41 639 40:04 12:54
48 957 Hugh Brennan Howell MIC 40 1008 40:52 13:10
49 973 Doug Moffat Brighton MI 40 895 42:18 13:38
50 1018 Joe Deghetto Howell MIC 43 141 49:51 16:03
51 1021 Aaron Pressel Brighton MIC 40 514 50:16 16:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 158 Christina Irwin Reese MIC 43 276 24:25 7:52
2 173 Julie Moore White Lake MIC 41 430 24:36 7:55
3 217 Jennifer Peters Brighton MI 41 750 25:06 8:05
4 259 Angela Loudermilk Dexter MIC 41 374 25:51 8:20
5 287 Denise Dashner Temperance MIC 42 888 26:19 8:29
6 318 Rachael Nalepa Howell MIC 44 1075 26:42 8:36
7 326 Carla Smith Howell MI 40 965 26:49 8:38
8 331 Amy Schang Brighton MIC 40 568 26:54 8:40
9 355 Kathy Breidinger Howell MIC 40 71 27:19 8:48
10 386 Suzanne Hartsaw Williamston MI 44 549 27:38 8:54
11 389 Cathy Schneider Macomb MIC 42 574 27:41 8:55
12 404 Alison Davis Gaines MIC 43 137 27:57 9:00
13 411 Kelly House White Lake MIC 42 262 28:01 9:02
14 416 Michele Packard Howell MIC 40 472 28:09 9:04
15 456 Kristin Lucas Howell MIC 42 380 28:45 9:16
16 462 Charissa Klopfenstein Howell MI 42 726 28:52 9:18
17 506 Xochitl Vanderplas Howell MI 44 765 29:22 9:28
18 520 Leah Hughes Howell MIC 40 269 29:28 9:30
19 546 Holly Pressel Brighton MIC 43 515 29:50 9:37
20 559 Erin Hertz Howell MIC 41 1043 30:06 9:42
21 563 Kim Batsche-Mckenzie Howell MIC 43 36 30:09 9:43
22 573 Kathleen Cornish Pinckney MIC 44 122 30:14 9:44
23 624 Jill Jeszke Clinton Twp MIC 40 290 31:13 10:03
24 649 Stephanie Quinn Pentwater MI 41 918 31:34 10:10
25 674 Lyn Rivers Jackson MIC 40 548 32:01 10:19
26 693 Kim Ogorek Ashburn VIR 42 1080 32:30 10:28
27 710 Melissa Peterson Brighton MIC 43 499 32:45 10:33
28 720 Shannon Daugard Howell MIC 41 136 33:02 10:39
29 728 Nicole Lewis Howell MIC 42 360 33:11 10:41
30 734 Renee Hogge Howell MIC 42 253 33:21 10:44
31 736 Leslie Mazer Howell MIC 41 393 33:23 10:45
32 737 Jeanette Rusch Redford MIC 41 560 33:24 10:45
33 760 Julie Gibson Davison MI 43 721 33:57 10:56
34 786 Stephanie Mortimer Spring Arbor MIC 40 443 34:23 11:05
35 801 Tracey Chapo Howell MI 40 710 34:58 11:16
36 808 Kelly Ann Bajnai Oxford MIC 41 32 35:04 11:18
37 814 Sheryl Schlueter Brighton MIC 44 1098 35:17 11:22
38 817 Caryn Thompson Ortonville MI 41 902 35:18 11:22
39 829 Sandy Duperron Pinckney MI 42 715 35:39 11:29
40 830 Beth Van Huysen Howell MIC 42 654 35:39 11:29
41 840 Anna Stafford Burton MIC 43 610 35:54 11:34
42 842 Jill Laier Howell MIC 40 340 35:56 11:34
43 858 Wendy Atkins Howell MIC 43 29 36:24 11:43
44 870 Angela Hunt White Lake MIC 42 1048 36:43 11:50
45 877 Michelle Sladick Fowlerville MIC 41 600 37:01 11:55
46 882 Janette Laity Holly MIC 40 342 37:15 12:00
47 886 Lisa Franz Howell MIC 43 1026 37:19 12:01
48 888 Laura Faunce Milford MIC 43 188 37:28 12:04
49 894 Nicole Winkler West Bloomfield MIC 40 688 37:42 12:09
50 899 Cheryl Holton Dearborn MI 40 893 38:10 12:17
51 901 Denise Cummings Novi MIC 43 133 38:11 12:18
52 906 Christine Gehringer Pinckney MIC 44 1027 38:14 12:19
53 924 Dianne Dvorak Fowlerville MIC 40 164 39:19 12:40
54 948 Kathie Wolney Ann Arbor MIC 40 694 40:18 12:59
55 961 Shelly Lamar Gregory MIC 40 344 41:21 13:19
56 963 Kathy Henry Howell MIC 41 243 41:36 13:24
57 966 Elva Selmi Pinckney MI 43 931 41:51 13:29
58 979 Ginger Schroeder Howell MIC 40 576 42:52 13:48
59 994 Shannon Money Brighton MI 42 948 44:59 14:29
60 1019 Beth Nabozny Dearborn Heights MIC 43 446 49:59 16:06
61 1028 Sara Doyle Howell MIC 42 159 52:57 17:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 38 John Zebrowski Brighton MIC 47 703 20:37 6:39
2 47 John Fox Dexter MIC 47 818 20:57 6:45
3 53 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 49 953 21:08 6:49
4 73 Jonathan Morgan Milford MIC 48 434 22:03 7:06
5 74 Brad McClellan Howell MI 49 738 22:06 7:07
6 75 Chris Price Brighton MIC 45 518 22:07 7:08
7 91 Jeff Prather Fowlerville MIC 47 513 22:49 7:21
8 94 Richard Allen Westland MIC 49 10 22:51 7:22
9 101 Charles Shinska South Lyon MIC 46 595 23:04 7:26
10 103 Andy Shmina Brighton MI 48 755 23:05 7:26
11 129 Jim Ellison Brighton MI 49 816 23:51 7:41
12 143 Paul Hughes Fenton MIC 46 270 24:16 7:49
13 153 Tim Kuch Fowlerville MIC 45 333 24:21 7:51
14 178 Chris Makowski Brighton MI 45 868 24:42 7:58
15 184 Rod Morgan Pinckney MIC 46 436 24:48 7:59
16 188 Mark Matheny Lake Orion MIC 49 386 24:50 8:00
17 212 Tom Cole Brighton MI 48 827 25:03 8:04
18 228 Russ Kaercher Howell MIC 47 300 25:15 8:08
19 257 Tony Parkre Howell MIC 47 486 25:51 8:20
20 267 Todd Wilson Fenton MI 48 875 25:58 8:22
21 271 Charles Packard Howell MIC 47 471 26:04 8:24
22 286 Jim Zittel Waterford Townshi MI 49 1119 26:18 8:28
23 288 Mike Ward Howell MIC 45 668 26:19 8:29
24 314 Brian C Erickson Grand Haven MIC 48 1024 26:33 8:33
25 347 Rob Longwell Howell MIC 49 364 27:10 8:45
26 351 Bob Lazzari Brighton MI 49 731 27:14 8:46
27 366 Terry Milarch Fenton MIC 48 414 27:26 8:50
28 388 Craig Scheffer Brighton MIC 48 572 27:40 8:55
29 391 Everett Centerwall III Flint MI 45 878 27:43 8:56
30 401 Paul Wagner Howell MIC 47 852 27:55 9:00
31 408 Tim Hall Toledo OHI 46 1040 27:59 9:01
32 415 Thomas Adis Brighton MIC 45 1000 28:09 9:04
33 430 Tony Sharp Brighton MIC 45 1103 28:25 9:09
34 444 Eric Kinder Howell MI 45 723 28:38 9:13
35 461 David Klopfenstein Howell MI 45 727 28:52 9:18
36 464 Troy Clark Howell MI 47 874 28:57 9:19
37 468 David Fisher Fairfax VIR 48 194 28:59 9:20
38 558 James Ellis Monroe MIC 47 178 30:02 9:41
39 571 Tom Justice Fenton MI 45 945 30:14 9:44
40 593 Jim Zboril Winter Park FLO 47 700 30:37 9:52
41 611 Corey Brooks Howell MIC 45 75 30:59 9:59
42 626 Paul Pominville Howell MI 45 836 31:13 10:03
43 636 Mike Theisen Livonia MIC 48 633 31:17 10:05
44 663 Chuck House White Lake MIC 45 260 31:43 10:13
45 668 Tim Donnelly Flint MIC 49 156 31:57 10:17
46 682 Brian Doefer Howell MI 49 955 32:09 10:21
47 684 Bob Skrobot Howell MIC 49 599 32:12 10:22
48 689 Paul Thielking Brighton MI 49 922 32:24 10:26
49 695 Terry Mrofchak Highland MI 45 920 32:32 10:29
50 703 Steve Panoff Pinckney MIC 46 479 32:37 10:30
51 759 Paul McGahan Brighton MIC 46 402 33:57 10:56
52 771 Ray Gage Howell MIC 49 207 34:12 11:01
53 798 Marc Duperron Pinckney MIC 47 1020 34:47 11:12
54 802 Jim McCarthy Wixom MIC 48 394 35:00 11:16
55 819 Cary Zerba Primos Secane PA 49 903 35:19 11:23
56 934 Matt Peterson Brighton MIC 48 498 39:44 12:48
57 941 Mark Landis Royal Oak MIC 49 347 39:59 12:53
58 942 Ray Boufford Wixom MIC 48 63 40:00 12:53
59 990 Mike Pitera Howell MI 45 752 44:54 14:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 154 Joann Kosaian Brighton MI 48 911 24:22 7:51
2 181 Pamela Conklin Wixom MIC 45 939 24:45 7:59
3 238 Angie Whitener Fenton MI 46 777 25:25 8:11
4 301 Patrice Gage Howell MIC 47 206 26:23 8:30
5 305 Pam Younglove Fenton MIC 45 696 26:25 8:31
6 405 Janet Polidori Plymouth MIC 48 509 27:57 9:00
7 406 Katie Plasters Gaines MIC 48 508 27:58 9:01
8 409 Jody Burton Dexter MIC 45 88 27:59 9:01
9 417 Jennifer Howard Linden MIC 45 264 28:09 9:04
10 453 Christine Zittel Waterford Townshi MI 49 1120 28:43 9:15
11 470 Barbara Gavitt Hartland MIC 46 210 29:00 9:20
12 481 Bonnie Kussmaul Howell MIC 48 335 29:04 9:22
13 485 Amy Giles Waterford MIC 45 1031 29:05 9:22
14 499 Jody Larson Minneapolis MIN 48 350 29:17 9:26
15 503 Sherry Ames Clarkston MIC 45 13 29:20 9:27
16 507 Jill Bandy Howell MIC 45 34 29:22 9:28
17 528 Lisa Lorkowski Howell MIC 48 369 29:34 9:32
18 544 Ann Mobbs Howell MI 49 986 29:46 9:35
19 572 Nikole Steele Howell MIC 48 611 30:14 9:44
20 576 Elizabeth Thomas South Lyon MIC 48 637 30:15 9:45
21 596 Terri Mezel Howell MI 47 743 30:37 9:52
22 640 Verena Parker Howell MIC 47 485 31:20 10:06
23 642 Lisa Shmina Brighton MI 47 756 31:24 10:07
24 676 Cheryl Comeau Brighton MIC 49 117 32:02 10:19
25 677 Kim Hoffman Howell MIC 47 250 32:03 10:19
26 683 Carolyn Violetta Fowlerville MI 47 769 32:11 10:22
27 685 Anne Pappas Fowellerville MIC 46 480 32:14 10:23
28 694 Deb Matheny Lake Orion MIC 49 385 32:30 10:28
29 742 Lynn Domka Brighton MIC 46 153 33:25 10:46
30 751 Natalie Mills Davison MIC 49 423 33:43 10:52
31 762 Jeralyn McGahan Brighton MIC 47 398 33:58 10:56
32 770 Cheryl Rons Fowlerville MI 45 887 34:08 11:00
33 776 Kris Harris Brighton MIC 48 233 34:17 11:03
34 789 Chris Darkowski Brighton MIC 45 1017 34:32 11:07
35 793 Alicia Donnelly Flint MIC 48 155 34:43 11:11
36 795 Debbie Billbrough Davison MIC 47 52 34:43 11:11
37 806 Linda Brandt Pinckney MIC 48 69 35:03 11:17
38 815 Tammy Shelhart Howell MIC 47 593 35:17 11:22
39 821 Kim Zapor Brighton MIC 49 697 35:21 11:23
40 826 Jerilann Cornell Howell 46 975 35:23 11:24
41 839 Gloria Randall Burton MIC 48 525 35:54 11:34
42 845 Kristi Tesarz Canton MIC 48 1107 36:03 11:37
43 847 Kristin Boufford Wixom MIC 47 62 36:04 11:37
44 848 Lisa Wagner Howell MIC 47 853 36:06 11:38
45 854 Nancy Ford Brighton MI 48 990 36:16 11:41
46 860 Annette Goodfellow Whitmore Lk MIC 45 788 36:26 11:44
47 871 Mary Loyer Ann Arbor MIC 47 1060 36:51 11:52
48 895 Angela Grunn Howell MIC 49 862 37:42 12:09
49 908 Tracy Zboril Winter Park FLO 49 701 38:19 12:21
50 911 Christina Hoag Holt MIC 45 249 38:28 12:23
51 915 Dawn McConnachie . 47 925 38:41 12:28
52 919 Beth Mech Howell MIC 49 1069 38:57 12:33
53 920 Amy Gildemeister Howell MIC 47 1030 38:57 12:33
54 937 Laura Caryl Goodrich MIC 47 102 39:47 12:49
55 954 Nancy Tavolacci Howell MI 46 763 40:43 13:07
56 967 Mary Jonik Garden City MIC 47 297 41:59 13:31
57 975 Jackie Jenkins Pinckney MIC 48 289 42:22 13:39
58 984 Carol Finn Royal Oak MIC 46 193 43:35 14:02
59 986 Carey Sallee Brighton MIC 45 562 44:08 14:13
60 988 Glenda Szkrybalo Howell MIC 45 618 44:18 14:16
61 995 Kathleen Heger Whitmore Lk. MIC 47 803 45:17 14:35
62 1007 Julie Longwell Howell MIC 47 362 47:16 15:13
63 1017 Lisa Deghetto Howell MIC 45 144 49:50 16:03
64 1029 Kelley Albrant Howell MIC 45 6 52:57 17:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 44 Billy Tanner Howell MIC 50 621 20:48 6:42
2 54 Ray Jeffery Highland MIC 53 284 21:08 6:49
3 65 Paul Kosaian Brighton MI 50 912 21:51 7:03
4 78 Chris Cotter Webberville MI 54 713 22:10 7:08
5 110 Jim Birney Brighton MIC 50 53 23:14 7:29
6 114 Kevin Girbach Plymouth MIC 52 220 23:21 7:31
7 152 Patrick Keeney Howell MIC 54 307 24:21 7:51
8 161 Mark Wagner Novi MIC 52 1109 24:26 7:52
9 190 John Segedi Canton MI 53 936 24:51 8:00
10 256 Robert Whitcomb Flushing MIC 53 677 25:50 8:19
11 276 Michael Frank Brighton MIC 51 200 26:12 8:27
12 289 Domingo Vacarez Temperance MI 53 889 26:19 8:29
13 312 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MIC 53 1084 26:32 8:33
14 319 Steve Bullinger Howell MI 51 999 26:42 8:36
15 344 Rick Saunders Fenton MIC 53 564 27:07 8:44
16 367 Daniel Blankenship Fowlerville MI 50 886 27:26 8:50
17 376 Curtis Andrews Howell MIC 51 867 27:31 8:52
18 410 Jim Leedle Fenton MIC 50 354 28:01 9:01
19 412 Dan Posthuma Brighton MIC 52 1087 28:03 9:02
20 454 Richard Shaw Howel MIC 54 591 28:43 9:15
21 500 David Whitener Fenton MI 53 778 29:19 9:27
22 508 Matt Pappas Fowlerville MIC 50 481 29:22 9:28
23 525 Ian Trudeau Howell MI 50 880 29:32 9:31
24 554 Brian Perion South Lyon MIC 53 493 30:01 9:40
25 568 James Scott South Lyon MIC 53 807 30:12 9:44
26 577 Jeff Burgess Hartland MIC 51 87 30:17 9:45
27 609 Michael McCarthy Whitmore Lake MIC 51 790 30:53 9:57
28 615 Joseph Schroeder Brighton MIC 52 577 31:03 10:00
29 623 Bill Kleinschmit Brighton MIC 51 984 31:12 10:03
30 643 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MIC 52 579 31:25 10:07
31 670 Richard Osepchuk Howell MIC 51 467 31:58 10:18
32 686 Kirk Roggensack Minneapolis MIN 53 554 32:17 10:24
33 748 Jeffery Clark Taylor MI 50 1125 33:32 10:48
34 758 Charles Kranz Saint Augustine FL 54 954 33:56 10:56
35 785 Mark Easton Oscoda MIC 53 169 34:23 11:04
36 836 Brad Miller Bentonville ARK 50 415 35:47 11:32
37 892 Brandon Kresge Walled Lake MIC 52 327 37:41 12:08
38 912 Chris Jonik Garden City MIC 54 296 38:33 12:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 194 Joan Lalonde Howell MIC 51 343 24:55 8:02
2 240 Diane Mattson Brighton MIC 52 390 25:28 8:12
3 242 Joyce Segedi Canton MIC 53 582 25:31 8:13
4 282 Kathy Bohnsack Brighton MI 50 858 26:15 8:28
5 381 Jill Winegar Howell MIC 54 686 27:34 8:53
6 392 Pam Lee-Campbell Brighton MIC 54 353 27:45 8:56
7 422 Patricia Burnett Holt MI 50 981 28:19 9:07
8 423 Marjorie Suhre Fenton MIC 50 613 28:20 9:08
9 435 Helen Hedger Brighton MIC 53 236 28:33 9:12
10 447 Debbie Newton Davison MIC 53 972 28:39 9:14
11 455 Carol Kaus Howell MIC 50 302 28:43 9:15
12 495 Diane Griffin Pinckney MI 51 808 29:16 9:26
13 498 Theresa Bucy Batavia ILL 54 85 29:17 9:26
14 587 Jan Behrendt Howell MIC 53 40 30:33 9:50
15 588 Julie Johanningsmeier Howell MIC 50 844 30:33 9:51
16 602 Ginger Wellman Howell MI 50 974 30:48 9:55
17 608 Kris Kauserud Howell MI 54 856 30:52 9:57
18 671 Kathy Smith South Lyon MIC 53 1106 31:59 10:18
19 697 Lisa Arthur Brighton MIC 51 26 32:33 10:29
20 727 Kathy Kaminsky Howell MIC 54 301 33:11 10:41
21 753 Kelley Readman Fenton MIC 52 534 33:49 10:54
22 754 Ann Bollin Brighton MIC 52 58 33:50 10:54
23 765 Terese Tomanek Howell MIC 50 642 34:04 10:59
24 792 Cynthia Gillis Brighton MIC 53 217 34:40 11:10
25 824 Sandra Breitenbach Gobles MIC 51 1006 35:22 11:24
26 834 Jan Klatt Fowlerville MIC 54 1054 35:44 11:31
27 872 Laura Ramirez Dexter MIC 51 1090 36:52 11:52
28 887 Elizabeth Olson Howell MIC 54 456 37:26 12:04
29 902 Lisa Kist South Lyon MIC 51 318 38:11 12:18
30 905 Gail Jenereaux Walled Lake MIC 52 286 38:14 12:19
31 910 Pati Bursa Howell MIC 52 781 38:20 12:21
32 914 Suzanne Hemond Howell MIC 53 784 38:38 12:26
33 931 Michele Nelson Howell MIC 53 450 39:41 12:47
34 965 Mary Talbott Pinckney MI 54 929 41:47 13:28
35 983 Julie Withers Howell MIC 52 689 43:34 14:02
36 1003 Barbara Whitcomb Flushing MIC 54 675 45:51 14:46
37 1009 Mindy Tessmar Webberville MIC 50 631 47:42 15:22
38 1023 Kim Alexander Howell MIC 50 8 50:31 16:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 120 Ted Bucy Batavia ILL 55 84 23:37 7:37
2 209 Michael Rath Waterford MIC 58 527 25:01 8:04
3 260 John Kennedy Howell MIC 56 311 25:52 8:20
4 295 Edward Recke Brighton MIC 59 535 26:20 8:29
5 330 Bill Burger Howell MIC 57 86 26:53 8:40
6 336 Peter Bowen Howell MIC 56 64 27:01 8:42
7 353 Richard Bigham Howell MIC 56 51 27:16 8:47
8 374 Timothy Carroll Whitmore Lake MIC 55 99 27:29 8:51
9 413 Martin Imhof Brighton MIC 58 273 28:05 9:03
10 515 Thomas Van Huysen Howell MIC 56 655 29:27 9:29
11 548 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 59 712 29:53 9:38
12 583 Michael Down Howell MI 57 810 30:26 9:48
13 696 Bill Lord Howell MIC 55 366 32:32 10:29
14 749 Steve Cardy Fenton MIC 59 968 33:35 10:49
15 812 Darrell Bozeman Fenton MIC 55 66 35:15 11:21
16 823 Terry Eisele Fowlerville MIC 56 175 35:22 11:24
17 878 Patrick McGowan Howell MI 55 742 37:02 11:56
18 932 Kris Nelson Howell MIC 58 449 39:41 12:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 215 Rhonda Duffy St Thomas ONT 55 823 25:05 8:05
2 304 Lynette Heinlein Vassar MIC 56 237 26:24 8:30
3 368 Joann Bonnewell Brighton MIC 57 60 27:26 8:50
4 460 Penny Smith Howell MI 56 757 28:49 9:17
5 487 Marilyn Bradford Highland MIC 55 68 29:07 9:23
6 569 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MIC 58 603 30:12 9:44
7 621 Marian Lawson Clarkston MIC 57 352 31:11 10:03
8 709 Pat Meeks Pinckney MIC 55 408 32:45 10:33
9 796 Ann Shelide Howell MIC 57 594 34:43 11:11
10 797 Terry Cooley Pinckney MIC 55 119 34:47 11:12
11 813 Linda Wilson Brighton MIC 59 685 35:16 11:21
12 885 Deb Wetherbee Northport MIC 57 673 37:18 12:01
13 917 Laura Pompura Pinckney MIC 59 510 38:45 12:29
14 956 Charlotte Ratke Howell MIC 58 531 40:43 13:07
15 968 Joanne Roberts Pinckney MIC 55 1 42:10 13:35
16 997 Carolyn Boyle Howell MIC 59 65 45:34 14:41
17 1010 Christine Dwyer Brighton MIC 57 166 49:18 15:53
18 1024 Laura Bozeman Fenton MIC 55 1005 50:56 16:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 81 Ron Carpenter Hudson MIC 63 98 22:16 7:11
2 86 Thomas Claflin Brighton MIC 64 109 22:32 7:16
3 236 Brad Borgeson Brighton MIC 61 978 25:23 8:11
4 239 George Londy Howell MIC 62 361 25:26 8:12
5 298 Fred Moore Holt MIC 63 429 26:21 8:29
6 375 John Parke Howell MIC 61 821 27:31 8:52
7 580 David Jewell Grand Rapids MIC 62 291 30:23 9:47
8 592 James Ratke Howell MIC 60 532 30:36 9:52
9 661 Tom Sulkowski Howell MIC 62 614 31:40 10:12
10 723 William Backlund Whitmore Lake MIC 64 31 33:08 10:40
11 746 Nor Namdear Fenton MIC 62 447 33:31 10:48
12 763 Roger Dunham Howell MIC 62 162 33:58 10:56
13 889 Randy Evans Brighton MIC 61 183 37:32 12:05
14 929 Thomas Pressel Webberville MIC 64 516 39:39 12:46
15 951 Harold Browning Fowlerville MIC 62 78 40:30 13:03
16 987 Gary Scanlon Brighton MIC 64 566 44:11 14:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 529 Maryann Lorkowski Algonac MIC 60 370 29:35 9:32
2 564 Jane Evans Brighton MIC 61 181 30:09 9:43
3 832 Sharon Becker South Lyon MI 63 706 35:42 11:30
4 841 Carol Cragie Howell MIC 61 125 35:55 11:34
5 856 Claudia Tuori Howell MIC 60 649 36:21 11:43
6 867 Cathy Vaupel Fowlerville MIC 62 660 36:38 11:48
7 962 Linda West Clarkston MIC 62 672 41:35 13:23
8 977 Barbara White Holly MIC 63 678 42:43 13:46
9 982 Kathleen Fox Howell MIC 60 199 43:34 14:02
10 1004 Beverly Eavou Fenton MIC 61 170 45:57 14:48
11 1022 Marilyn Chaperon Howell MIC 63 105 50:30 16:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 148 Don Owens Williamston MIC 68 469 24:19 7:50
2 458 John Johnson Indian River MIC 68 295 28:47 9:16
3 475 James Lawson Calrkston MIC 67 351 29:03 9:21
4 745 Gary Hagenbuch Standish MIC 66 1038 33:31 10:48
5 818 Paul Minnis Brighton MIC 65 424 35:18 11:22
6 868 Hank Vaupel Fowlerville MIC 68 661 36:38 11:48
7 1005 Sam Ahlquist Plymouth MI 69 1141 45:59 14:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 497 Lorraine Losie Kettering OHI 66 373 29:17 9:26
2 665 Mary Lemons Howell MIC 68 356 31:52 10:16
3 807 Dorothy Johnson Indian River MIC 68 293 35:03 11:17
4 976 Judy Geer Howell MIC 65 212 42:35 13:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 130 Richard Gehringer Pinckney MIC 70 1028 23:52 7:41
2 505 David Dugger Howell MIC 74 825 29:22 9:27
3 534 George White Howell MI 70 814 29:37 9:32
4 784 Byron Rogers Howell MIC 72 552 34:23 11:04
5 809 Peter Ostrander Howell MIC 71 468 35:05 11:18
6 898 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MIC 80 244 37:50 12:11
7 947 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 78 917 40:17 12:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 846 Claudia Ireland Mason MI 71 946 36:03 11:37
2 985 Karen Scanlon Brighton MIC 71 567 43:53 14:08
MISSING INFORMATIN - CANNOT PROCESS RESULTS
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 445 Brian Adkins Holly MI 935 28:39 9:14
2 513 Edward Bennett Howell MI 1146 29:26 9:29
3 658 Amy Palmerton Howell MI 980 31:39 10:12
4 708 Beverly Soave . 606 32:42 10:32

Howell, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.