2012 Footlocker Midwest H.S. Cross Country

back to results

Nov. 24, 2012

2012 Footlocker Midwest H.S. Cross Country
UW Parkside - Kenosha, WI
Provided by Sports Management Associates, Inc.


Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace

1 1 Jake Leingang 12 BISMARK ND 14:56 4:49
2 449 Sam Wharton 12 TIPP CITY OH 14:56 4:49
3 326 Nicholas Raymond 12 ERIE MI 15:02 4:51
4 310 Patrick Perrier 11 OFALLON IL 15:03 4:51
5 2 Grant Nykaza 12 BEECHER IL 15:04 4:51
6 634 Samuel Prakel 12 VERSAILLES OH 15:04 4:51
7 222 Ryan Kromer 12 HUDSON WI 15:08 4:52
8 286 Connor Mora 12 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 15:09 4:53
9 626 Scott Milling 12 ELMHURST IL 15:10 4:53
10 574 Nicholas Elswick 11 CHARDON OH 15:12 4:54
11 6 Danny Aldaba 12 FREMONT NE 15:13 4:54
12 569 Kevin Docherty 12 SAINT PAUL MN 15:18 4:56
13 477 Jackson Bertoli 11 TERRE HAUTE IN 15:21 4:57
14 119 Colton Donahue 12 STILWELL KS 15:21 4:57
15 8 Tanner Hinkle 12 MASON MI 15:23 4:57
16 69 Billy Bund 12 LAKE FOREST IL 15:23 4:57
17 37 Jeffrey Bajema 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 15:23 4:57
18 7 Ryan McCoy 12 NEW GLARUS WI 15:23 4:58
19 659 Armando Torres 12 GREEN BAY WI 15:24 4:58
20 578 Grant Fisher 10 GRAND BLANC MI 15:24 4:58
21 341 Adam Roderique 12 BALLWIN MO 15:24 4:58
22 554 Jake Brown 12 MACON IL 15:25 4:58
23 3 Addison Dehaven 11 BROOKINGS SD 15:25 4:58
24 517 Charlie Lawrence 12 FOLEY MN 15:26 4:58
25 334 Jonathan Reynolds 12 DEPAUW IN 15:27 4:59
26 77 Patrick Campbell 12 WAUWATOSA WI 15:28 4:59
27 290 Ryan Nameth 10 MADISON WI 15:29 4:59
28 492 Kyle Eller 12 LOWELL IN 15:29 4:59
29 42 Chase Barnett 11 SCOTTVILLE MI 15:30 5:00
30 4 Noah Kauppila 11 CHESTERFIELD MO 15:31 5:00
31 389 Charles Sorrells 12 MONTGOMERY IN 15:33 5:01
32 441 Andrew Walton 11 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 15:33 5:01
33 217 Alec Kostelnik 12 VALPARAISO IN 15:34 5:01
34 269 Tyson Miehe 11 DARLINGTON WI 15:36 5:02
35 563 Aristotle Coulopoulos 11 VALPARAISO IN 15:37 5:02
36 94 Eric Colvin 12 LAKE ELMO MN 15:38 5:02
37 68 Alec Brudzinski 12 CENTENNIAL CO 15:39 5:03
38 558 Trevor Capra 12 ROSEMOUNT MN 15:40 5:03
39 340 Ryan Robinson 10 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 15:40 5:03
40 623 Riley McInerney 12 CHARLESTON IL 15:43 5:04
41 730 Simon Belete 12 BLUE SPRINGS MO 15:43 5:04
42 380 Joseph Singleton 11 WHEATON IL 15:44 5:04
43 335 Alex Riba 12 O FALLON IL 15:44 5:04
44 171 Jonathan Harper 12 FORT WAYNE IN 15:44 5:04
45 126 Kaden Eaton 11 COLUMBUS IN 15:45 5:04
46 632 Kyle Polman 12 INDEPENDENCE OH 15:45 5:04
47 163 Wayde Hall 12 OAK PARK HEIGHTS MN 15:45 5:05
48 405 Bryce Stroede 12 HORTON MI 15:46 5:05
49 608 Sean Kelly 12 FENNVILLE MI 15:46 5:05
50 239 Connor Lockwood 11 ARVADA CO 15:49 5:06
51 635 Peyton Reed 12 VALPARAISO IN 15:49 5:06
52 194 Carson Hume 11 LAKEWOOD CO 15:50 5:06
53 643 Brendan Sage 12 SAINT MICHAEL MN 15:50 5:06
54 9 Carl Hirsch 12 BROOKFIELD WI 15:51 5:06
55 330 Chandler Reid 12 LAFAYETTE CO 15:52 5:07
56 24 Casey Aman 12 ROCKFORD MI 15:52 5:07
57 716 Stephen Mugeche 10 BLUE SPRINGS MO 15:52 5:07
58 612 Zach Kuzma 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 15:52 5:07
59 186 Ben Hill 10 ROYAL OAK MI 15:52 5:07
60 501 Olin Hacker 10 MADISON WI 15:53 5:07
61 455 Costa Willets 11 MI MI 15:53 5:07
62 609 Joseph Klecker 10 MINNETONKA MN 15:53 5:07
63 162 Mark Hadley 11 BOARDMAN OH 15:54 5:07
64 379 Dan Sims 11 NOVI MI 15:55 5:08
65 499 Alex Gold 12 DEERFIELD IL 15:55 5:08
66 78 Andy Carr 11 COLUMBUS IN 15:56 5:08
67 276 Griffin Miller 12 DEARBORN MI 15:58 5:09
68 234 Billy Leighton 12 CAPE GIRARDEAU MO 15:59 5:09
69 589 Spencer Haik 11 SPRINGFIELD MO 16:00 5:09
70 115 Anthony Didion 11 LAPORTE IN 16:00 5:09
71 317 Jack Polerecky 11 OMAHA NE 16:00 5:09
72 155 Cerake Geberkidane 11 DENVER CO 16:01 5:10
73 516 Darin Lau 11 EAU CLAIRE WI 16:01 5:10
74 644 Jason Saliga 12 LEONARD MI 16:01 5:10
75 371 Nicholas Sevcik 12 ARVADA CO 16:01 5:10
76 564 Mowgli Crosby 12 ADA MI 16:02 5:10
77 374 Trevor Sharnas 12 WASHINGTON MI 16:02 5:10
78 658 Andy Timmons 11 SOUTH BEND IN 16:03 5:10
79 748 Chris Koon 12 CLIO MI 16:03 5:10
80 570 Kyle Dotterrer 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI 16:04 5:10
81 73 Galen Burrell 12 ANN ARBOR MI 16:04 5:11
82 731 Daniel Bloom 12 LOVELAND CO 16:04 5:11
83 737 James Barnett 12 BLUE SPRINGS MO 16:05 5:11
84 607 Jack Keelan 12 LAGRANGE PARK IL 16:05 5:11
85 743 Mickey Davey 10 TROY MI 16:06 5:11
86 409 Joseph Suarez 10 PLAINFIELD IL 16:06 5:11
87 180 Brian Hernan 12 BALLWIN MO 16:06 5:11
88 274 Garrett Miller 12 CEDARBURG WI 16:06 5:11
89 356 Andrew Savage 12 SYLVANIA OH 16:06 5:11
90 226 Nick Lagemann 12 LAGRANGE IN 16:07 5:11
91 518 Joseph Louiselle 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 16:07 5:12
92 33 Nick Arndt 12 NEW CARLISLE IN 16:07 5:12
93 445 Connor Weaver 11 PARKER CO 16:07 5:12
94 665 Patrick Yerkes 12 RIVER FOREST IL 16:08 5:12
95 697 Alec Toreki 11 WASHINGTON MI 16:08 5:12
96 577 Reed Fischer 12 MINNETONKA MN 16:09 5:12
97 145 James Frederickson 12 RACINE WI 16:09 5:12
98 465 Andrew Woznick 12 ROCKFORD MI 16:09 5:12
99 447 Matthew Welch 12 DULUTH MN 16:10 5:13
100 384 Forrest Smoes 11 MAHOMET IL 16:11 5:13
101 547 Tony Wondaal 11 ST. JOHN IN 16:11 5:13
102 496 Nick Fiene 10 ST. JOHN IN 16:11 5:13
103 111 Johnathon Derry 12 GRAND BLANC MI 16:11 5:13
104 364 Zachary Scheich 12 DUNDEE MI 16:12 5:13
105 387 Zack Snider 10 CARMEL IN 16:12 5:13
106 446 Justin Weinmeister 12 WINDSOR CO 16:12 5:13
107 462 Andrew Wise 12 DENVER CO 16:12 5:13
108 332 Jesse Reiser 10 MCHENRY IL 16:14 5:14
109 629 Andrew Nelson 12 ARMADA MI 16:14 5:14
110 754 Derek Wiebke 12 MANTORVILLE MN 16:15 5:14
111 490 Tyler Delange 12 FORT GRATIOT MI 16:15 5:14
112 349 Kevin Ryan 11 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 16:16 5:14
113 636 Xavier Reed 12 VALPARAISO IN 16:17 5:15
114 170 Brett Harms 11 WHITEWATER WI 16:18 5:15
115 552 Nate Boyer 12 EAST LIVERPOOL OH 16:18 5:15
116 624 Michael Melchert 11 MONTICELLO IA 16:20 5:16
117 173 Kyle Hauser 12 PALOS HEIGHTS IL 16:20 5:16
118 71 Nathan Burnand 12 WATERFORD MI 16:21 5:16
119 87 Tom Cierniak 12 CROWN POINT IN 16:21 5:16
120 502 Wilson Hacker 12 MADISON WI 16:22 5:16
121 70 Jake Burch 12 FARMINGTON MO 16:23 5:17
122 649 Conrad Schultz 12 WOODHAVEN MI 16:23 5:17
123 425 Carson Truesdell 12 GRAND BLANC MI 16:24 5:17
124 280 Ethan Moehn 11 MONROE WI 16:24 5:17
125 198 Luke Jelen 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:24 5:17
126 701 Trevor Wunnicke 12 DODGEVILLE WI 16:25 5:17
127 679 Austin Gokey 12 DE PERE WI 16:25 5:17
128 580 Taylor Floydmews 11 MILWAUKEE WI 16:25 5:17
129 417 Matt Thomas 10 FORT GRATIOT MI 16:25 5:17
130 544 Kenny Wherry 12 EATON RAPIDS MI 16:25 5:18
131 582 Michael Gawlik 12 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 16:26 5:18
132 58 Thomas Bolanowski 11 MUNSTER IN 16:26 5:18
133 550 Anthony Berry 9 TRAVERSE CITY MI 16:26 5:18
134 549 Matt Berberick 11 LITTLETON CO 16:27 5:18
135 250 Patrick Maguire 12 OAK LAWN IL 16:27 5:18
136 259 Jacob McDermott 11 WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 16:27 5:18
137 272 Aric Miller 11 WEST BEND WI 16:28 5:18
138 675 Chris Coles 12 ROCKFORD MI 16:29 5:19
139 311 Cameron Peterson 12 OWATONNA MN 16:29 5:19
140 208 Michael Keller 11 COLUMBUS IN 16:29 5:19
141 435 Christopher Von Hoene 11 COLUMBUS IN 16:29 5:19
142 265 Liam Meirow 11 DILLON CO 16:30 5:19
143 398 Eric Steiner 12 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 16:30 5:19
144 720 Jared Ripoli 12 DEER PARK IL 16:30 5:19
145 273 Bryce Miller 12 ASHLAND WI 16:30 5:19
146 685 Luke Johnson 12 LUDINGTON MI 16:31 5:19
147 710 Louis Guardiola 11 FREMONT OH 16:31 5:19
148 261 Mason McKinney 12 LAFAYETTE IN 16:31 5:19
149 464 Josh Wojan 11 EAST JORDAN MI 16:32 5:20
150 49 Austin Benoit 12 ROCKFORD MI 16:32 5:20
151 430 Josh Verlac 12 SAGINAW MI 16:33 5:20
152 159 Andrew Gordon 12 KIRKSVILLE MO 16:33 5:20
153 203 Ryan Kaestner 12 RACINE WI 16:35 5:20
154 201 Duane Jongeling 12 PARKER SD 16:35 5:21
155 478 Michael Bianchina 12 GENEVA IL 16:36 5:21
156 254 Christian Martin 12 LITTLETON CO 16:36 5:21
157 204 Christopher Kaminski 11 NEW LENOX IL 16:38 5:21
158 306 Blake Pecoraro 12 AVON OH 16:38 5:21
159 546 Nick Wondaal 9 ST. JOHN IN 16:38 5:22
160 640 William Rush 12 LINN MO 16:39 5:22
161 616 Johns Lundy 11 LITTLETON CO 16:40 5:22
162 283 Chris Mooneyham 12 SPRINGFIELD MO 16:40 5:22
163 62 Nick Brey 11 INVERNESS IL 16:41 5:22
164 540 Kyle Thomas 12 NEY OH 16:41 5:23
165 294 Zac Nowicki 12 COMSTOCK PARK MI 16:42 5:23
166 431 Luke Versweyveld 11 DELAVAN WI 16:45 5:24
167 698 Fabiel Urzua 12 BENSENVILLE IL 16:45 5:24
168 533 Dru Rozewicki 12 NEW LENOX IL 16:46 5:24
169 472 Brady Yoder 12 SUGARCREEK OH 16:46 5:24
170 652 Jonathon Smith 11 CEDAR FALLS IA 16:46 5:24
171 433 Tristyn Villa 11 WICHITA KS 16:47 5:24
172 524 Denis O'Callaghan 11 ORLAND PARK IL 16:47 5:25
173 486 Codey Cook 10 ST. JOHNS MI 16:48 5:25
174 440 Daniel Walters Walters 12 CROWN POINT IN 16:48 5:25
175 107 Austin Del Rosso 11 BALLWIN MO 16:48 5:25
176 235 Patrick Letz 12 PALOS PARK IL 16:50 5:25
177 528 Justin Pippel 12 GRAND HAVEN MI 16:51 5:26
178 412 Kohl Taberner 11 HOLLAND OH 16:51 5:26
179 694 Devon Sesler 11 INDEPENDENCE MO 16:52 5:26
180 372 Scott Seymour 10 KENOSHA WI 16:52 5:26
181 72 Alan Burns 11 BOARDMAN OH 16:53 5:26
182 522 Dylan Miller 12 LOVELAND CO 16:53 5:26
183 727 Kevin Vroegh 11 DYER IN 16:53 5:26
184 38 Andrew Baldwin 11 COLUMBUS IN 16:54 5:27
185 316 Zach Plank 12 DUNLAP IL 16:54 5:27
186 674 Kevin Claus 12 PORT BYRON IL 16:56 5:27
187 539 Cooper Terry 11 MOUNT PLEASANT MI 16:57 5:28
188 377 Nate Silvey 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:58 5:28
189 709 Nikolai Grabowski 12 FRANKLIN WI 16:59 5:28
190 525 Tommy Osika 11 WATERFORD MI 16:59 5:28
191 177 Brent Heckel 12 RACINE WI 16:59 5:28
192 437 Ethan Wagner 11 FALCON HEIGHTS MN 17:00 5:29
193 721 Andrew Robbins 10 NEW LENOX IL 17:01 5:29
194 144 Brandon Franta 12 LA CRESCENT MN 17:01 5:29
195 627 David Modert 11 MOUNT VERNON IL 17:01 5:29
196 565 Willie Davids 12 ROYAL OAK MI 17:01 5:29
197 402 Mark Stice 11 SYCAMORE IL 17:02 5:29
198 141 Samuel Ford 11 COLUMBUS IN 17:02 5:29
199 600 Andrew Hyatt 11 ST. JOHNS MI 17:05 5:30
200 130 Michael Evans 12 REEDSVILLE WI 17:08 5:31
201 124 Andrew Dusing 12 BROOKFIELD WI 17:09 5:32
202 350 Parker Saenz 12 CONCORD MI 17:09 5:32
203 108 Emmett Delaney 12 GREEN BAY WI 17:10 5:32
204 327 Nolan Redetzke 11 MARSHFIELD WI 17:12 5:32
205 258 Joshua McCoy 11 PONTIAC IL 17:12 5:33
206 406 Jacob Stubbs 11 CHELSEA MI 17:14 5:33
207 297 Dan O'Keefe 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 17:15 5:33
208 597 Alex Hottle 12 CEDAR FALLS IA 17:15 5:33
209 708 Austin Gibson 11 DYER IN 17:15 5:34
210 157 Zachary Glick 12 HIGHLAND IN 17:16 5:34
211 322 Joseph Przybylko 12 WARREN MI 17:16 5:34
212 491 Colin Deyoung 9 ST. JOHN IN 17:16 5:34
213 179 Tyler Henson 11 BETTENDORF IA 17:18 5:34
214 457 Jquon Williams 11 WICHITA KS 17:27 5:37
215 513 Jordan Knapp 12 APPLETON WI 17:28 5:38
216 650 Timothy Sevcik 11 CEDAR FALLS IA 17:31 5:39
217 681 Dietrich Hittner 11 EAST LANSING MI 17:31 5:39
218 284 Andrew Moore 11 SAINT MARY MO 17:32 5:39
219 484 Angel Carrera 12 ROUND LAKE BEACH IL 17:34 5:40
220 633 Zach Polonsky 11 LITTLETON CO 17:35 5:40
221 647 John Sattler 11 BYRON CENTER MI 17:35 5:40
222 651 Sam Sly 12 RICHLAND MI 17:41 5:42
223 129 Norman Emineth 12 CHARLOTTE MI 17:42 5:42
224 515 Grant Larios 11 WYOMING MN 17:43 5:43
225 621 Hiram Marquez 10 CEDAR FALLS IA 17:44 5:43
226 237 Mark Lind 12 MINNEAPOLIS MN 17:45 5:43
227 575 Jared Failor 11 CEDAR FALLS IA 17:52 5:45
228 745 Tyler Franciscovich 12 PEORIA IL 17:53 5:46
229 617 Ben Mahoney 11 LITTLETON CO 17:56 5:47
230 618 Jay Mahoney 11 LITTLETON CO 18:05 5:50
231 619 Lee Mahoney 11 LITTLETON CO 18:15 5:53
232 755 Jackson Buday 11 CHARLEVOIX MI 18:20 5:54
233 348 Thomas Russell 12 LINCOLNSHIRE IL 18:28 5:57
234 347 Tristan Rudolph 11 CHARLEVOIX MI 18:53 6:05
235 67 Seth Brown 10 LAPLATA MO 19:29 6:17



OFFICIAL RESULTS GIRL'S SEEDED RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 211 Anna Rohrer 10 MISHAWAKA IN 16:54 5:27
2 270 Taylor Werner 9 BLOOMSDALE MO 17:06 5:31
3 3 Maria Hauger 12 SHAKOPEE MN 17:07 5:31
4 77 Jordyn Colter 10 CENTENNIAL CO 17:08 5:31
5 8 Courtney Ackerman 12 WILMETTE IL 17:13 5:33
6 346 Anna Holdiman 12 WAVERLY IA 17:33 5:39
7 7 Hannah Long 10 PACIFIC MO 17:33 5:39
8 6 Kaylee Flanagan 12 ROSELLE IL 17:34 5:40
9 330 Bobbie Burgess 12 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 17:35 5:40
10 192 Melanie Nun 12 THORNTON CO 17:39 5:41
11 400 Tamara Gorman 11 RAPID CITY SD 17:44 5:43
12 2 Erin Finn 12 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 17:46 5:44
13 312 Andrea Ostenso 12 LADYSMITH WI 18:01 5:48
14 36 Heather Bates 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 18:02 5:49
15 323 Mary Kate Vaughn 9 DAYTON OH 18:03 5:49
16 80 Jacquelyn Crow 11 LEBANON OH 18:06 5:50
17 394 Ashlynn Yokom 11 NORTH LIBERTY IA 18:07 5:50
18 64 Mackenzie Caldwell 11 COLUMBUS IN 18:08 5:50
19 220 Kelsey Schrader 11 DEKALB IL 18:09 5:51
20 9 Mimi Smith 10 WILMETTE IL 18:10 5:51
21 132 Annie Heffernan 10 CINCINNATI OH 18:11 5:51
22 307 Elena Miller 12 TROY MI 18:12 5:52
23 143 Stephanie Jenks 9 AURORA IA 18:14 5:53
24 393 Brooke Wolfe 12 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 18:14 5:53
25 280 Emily Wolff 11 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 18:14 5:53
26 391 Jamie Morrissey 12 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 18:17 5:53
27 151 Isabelle Kennedy 11 BOULDER CO 18:17 5:54
28 120 Jessica Goethals 11 ROCHESTER MI 18:18 5:54
29 128 Therese Haiss 12 SOLON OH 18:19 5:54
30 10 Kirsten Olling 11 BRECKENRIDGE MI 18:21 5:55
31 295 Kaitlyn Fischer 12 PEVELY MO 18:24 5:56
32 199 Madeline Perez 11 GLEN ELLYN IL 18:25 5:56
33 70 McKaela Christenson 12 BARABOO WI 18:26 5:56
34 404 Corinne Kule 12 CHESTERLAND OH 18:27 5:57
35 325 Sarah Billingsley 11 BATESVILLE IN 18:28 5:57
36 314 Jennifer Parker 11 NEENAH WI 18:29 5:57
37 51 Jackie Bredenberg 10 ROYAL OAK MI 18:29 5:57
38 300 Brooke Kovacic 12 OXFORD MI 18:30 5:58
39 225 Elianna Shwayder 11 SALINE MI 18:33 5:59
40 407 Alexandra Markovich 12 SOLON OH 18:34 5:59
41 4 Nicole Mello 12 COLUMBIA MO 18:35 5:59
42 53 Maddie Britton 11 BAY VILLAGE OH 18:36 5:59
43 265 Katie Weiler 12 SAND LAKE MI 18:37 6:00
44 75 Breanna Colbenson 12 ELMWOOD WI 18:38 6:00
45 315 Jessica Parker 11 NEENAH WI 18:39 6:00
46 126 Erin Gyurke 11 OREGON OH 18:40 6:01
47 72 Victoria Clinton 10 ELBURN IL 18:42 6:01
48 100 Brittney Feivor 12 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 18:42 6:02
49 322 Karrigan Smith 10 SAINT JOHNS MI 18:43 6:02
50 162 Kaytlyn Larson 10 LAKEVILLE MN 18:43 6:02
51 231 McKenna Spillar 12 LITTLETON CO 18:44 6:02
52 237 Angie Sumner 12 GROVER MO 18:45 6:02
53 161 Elena Lancioni 11 LA PORTE IN 18:45 6:03
54 22 Jessica Ackerman 12 WILMETTE IL 18:48 6:03
55 383 Nicole Hahn 11 ARVADA CO 18:49 6:04
56 293 Jackie Dubnicka 11 HARTLAND WI 18:49 6:04
57 142 Julia Jeczmionka 10 ESSEXVILLE MI 18:51 6:04
58 180 Addie May 10 FLUSHING MI 18:52 6:05
59 14 Meg Darmofal 10 LESLIE MI 18:52 6:05
60 141 Mihaela Jasen 11 BELGIUM WI 18:53 6:05
61 303 Jessica Lincoln 11 PALATINE IL 18:53 6:05
62 134 Katie Hietpas 9 SUN PRAIRIE WI 18:54 6:05
63 385 Kelsey Harris 10 CARMEL IN 18:55 6:06
64 21 Anna Eisenzimmer 11 MINERAL POINT WI 18:55 6:06
65 294 Ashley Erba 12 WINONA LAKE IN 18:55 6:06
66 267 Kelcy Welch 11 CARMEL IN 18:56 6:06
67 348 Megan Hubbard 12 HANOVER MI 18:56 6:06
68 222 Isabel Seidel 11 NASHOTAH WI 18:57 6:06
69 95 Jennifer Emery 12 COLUMBIA CITY IN 18:57 6:06
70 275 Sabrina Williams 11 ALLEN PARK MI 18:58 6:07
71 302 Emily Leonard 11 PARK RIDGE IL 18:58 6:07
72 239 Sarra Taylor 11 LONDON OH 18:59 6:07
73 313 Alison Parker 12 NEENAH WI 19:00 6:07
74 289 Liz Cox 11 PALATINE IL 19:01 6:08
75 424 Sophia Racette 10 ST. LOUIS MO 19:01 6:08
76 194 Alana O'Mara 12 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 19:01 6:08
77 230 Ashley Sorge 10 PETERSBURG MI 19:01 6:08
78 285 Melissa Brown 11 ST. LOUIS MO 19:03 6:08
79 213 Ashley Russo 11 KENT CITY MI 19:04 6:08
80 291 Marissa Dobry 9 BEVERLY HILLS MI 19:04 6:09
81 249 Alexa Vander Hoff 9 KALAMAZOO MI 19:04 6:09
82 316 Lea Patek 11 SUSSEX WI 19:05 6:09
83 257 Kathia Wampole 12 CEDAR RAPIDS IA 19:05 6:09
84 219 Tabor Scholl 10 KREMMLING CO 19:05 6:09
85 73 Taylor Clyse 12 HARTFORD WI 19:06 6:09
86 119 Mado Glew 11 EAST LANSING MI 19:08 6:10
87 146 Alyssa Jones 12 FENTON MO 19:09 6:10
88 78 Madison Connelly 12 ROCKY RIVER OH 19:09 6:10
89 339 Elizabeth Flatley 11 BROOKFIELD WI 19:10 6:11
90 338 Rachel Durbin 12 MEMPHIS MI 19:12 6:11
91 35 Saga Barzowski 12 IRONTON MO 19:13 6:11
92 11 Gina Sereno 12 MADISON WI 19:13 6:12
93 398 Victoria Bianco 11 CHICAGO IL 19:14 6:12
94 310 Erin O'Keefe 9 NORTH MUSKEGON MI 19:15 6:12
95 226 Delaney Sinnen 11 RANDOM LAKE WI 19:18 6:13
96 336 Emma Doorn 10 GRANDVILLE MI 19:18 6:13
97 108 Tessa Fornari 9 CLARKSTON MI 19:19 6:13
98 208 Madeline Richards 11 CAMDEN MI 19:20 6:14
99 85 Megan Cunningham 12 PACIFIC MO 19:20 6:14
100 139 Kelli Jackson 10 HUDSONVILLE MI 19:24 6:15
101 269 Shelby Werner 11 BLOOMSDALE MO 19:25 6:15
102 114 Mackenzie Gammons 11 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 19:29 6:16
103 76 Rachel Coleman 11 NORTHVILLE MI 19:31 6:17
104 286 Natalie Burant 11 HARTLAND WI 19:32 6:18
105 262 Natalie Waters 10 NEW LENOX IL 19:33 6:18
106 49 Brianna Bower 9 MONTGOMERY IL 19:33 6:18
107 240 Carly Terp 11 TWO RIVERS WI 19:35 6:19
108 382 Lauren Franz 12 WEST PLAINS MO 19:36 6:19
109 264 Violet Weibel 12 LA CROSSE WI 19:37 6:19
110 187 Taylor Miller 11 MAUSTON WI 19:38 6:19
111 321 Paige Skorseth 12 RIVER FALLS WI 19:39 6:20
112 371 Annika Sisson 11 LEES SUMMIT MO 19:40 6:20
113 290 Eleanor Degen 10 MADISON WI 19:41 6:21
114 284 Veronica Boswell 12 HINSDALE IL 19:42 6:21
115 299 Jenna Klynstra 12 IONIA MI 19:43 6:21
116 335 Allyson Daines 12 WESTBY WI 19:44 6:21
117 52 Madeline Brighouse Glueck 11 MADISON WI 19:45 6:22
118 97 Makenzie Evers 11 MARTIN MI 19:45 6:22
119 347 Mikayla Hostetler 10 AUGUSTA MI 19:46 6:22
120 419 Lauren Jenkins 11 SAUGATUCK MI 19:46 6:22
121 396 Alicia Arnold 11 WASHINGTON MI 19:47 6:22
122 426 Melissa Winchester 10 WAYLAND MI 19:47 6:22
123 223 Sophie Seward 11 MARION IN 19:47 6:23
124 351 Danielle Kulpins 11 BROOKFIELD WI 19:48 6:23
125 305 Alison McLean 9 DEXTER MI 19:49 6:23
126 144 Mia Jerman 9 BLOOMSDALE MO 19:49 6:23
127 384 Haley Harris 10 CARMEL IN 19:50 6:23
128 345 Anna Hogan 11 LOUISVILLE CO 19:50 6:23
129 354 Mirae Mastro 11 PARK RIDGE IL 19:51 6:24
130 368 Kaylie Rhynard 11 SHEPHERD MI 19:52 6:24
131 174 Lianna Mack 11 MERRIMAC WI 19:52 6:24
132 129 Morgan Harney 11 ROCKFORD MI 19:52 6:24
133 15 Allison Anich 12 RACINE WI 19:53 6:24
134 386 Rachael Huck 12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE MO 19:54 6:25
135 210 Hayley Rogers 11 HAGERSTOWN IN 19:55 6:25
136 349 Lizzy Kirby 12 CALIFORNIA MO 19:56 6:25
137 159 Sadie Kroll 11 HUDSON WI 19:56 6:25
138 107 Sarah Fogarty 12 OFALLON MO 19:56 6:25
139 273 Faith Wieland 10 BLOOMINGTON IL 19:57 6:26
140 234 Emily Steffke 10 WEIDMAN MI 20:02 6:27
141 83 Allison Culver 11 CEDAR RAPIDS IA 20:03 6:28
142 304 Paige Logan 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 20:03 6:28
143 20 Dallas Frisbie 10 BROOMFIELD CO 20:05 6:28
144 343 Danielle Harris 11 MONONA WI 20:06 6:28
145 91 Shannon Dugan 10 OAK CREEK WI 20:09 6:29
146 185 Melissa Menghini 9 FENTON MO 20:09 6:30
147 381 Meghan Carroll 11 PALATINE IL 20:10 6:30
148 46 Kathryn Bostrom 11 FARGO ND 20:10 6:30
149 308 Samantha Montalbano 12 ROSELLE IL 20:11 6:30
150 296 Rachel Garippo 12 ROSELLE IL 20:12 6:30
151 297 Ruth Garippo 12 ROSELLE IL 20:16 6:32
152 342 Lauren Hamilton 12 SPENCERVILLE IN 20:17 6:32
153 150 Andrea Kempf 9 EAGLE WI 20:17 6:32
154 50 Aly Bowman 11 COLUMBUS IN 20:19 6:33
155 41 Lauren Benstead 12 MILFORD MI 20:20 6:33
156 179 Amanda Martinez 11 LITTLETON CO 20:20 6:33
157 60 Kira Burnett 12 TROY MI 20:20 6:33
158 416 Tammi Del Ponte 12 CEDAR GROVE WI 20:21 6:33
159 62 Abigail Busse 12 FOND DU LAC WI 20:21 6:33
160 268 Haley Wendt 12 TROY MI 20:22 6:34
161 190 Morgan Neal 10 COLUMBUS IN 20:23 6:34
162 319 Sarah Rustmann 11 GROSSE POINTE WOODS MI 20:25 6:35
163 224 Andie Shine 10 CRYSTAL LAKE IL 20:28 6:36
164 411 Megan Versen 12 KENT CITY MI 20:31 6:36
165 61 Haley Burns 12 TROY MI 20:31 6:37
166 235 Hannah Steffke 9 WEIDMAN MI 20:32 6:37
167 287 Hannah Busch 11 EAST LANSING MI 20:32 6:37
168 193 Sally Obrien 10 WASECA MN 20:32 6:37
169 258 Christa Wamsley 12 DARLINGTON WI 20:33 6:37
170 102 Emma Fenelon 11 ROCKFORD IL 20:34 6:38
171 169 Rachel Loken 11 TROY MI 20:34 6:38
172 405 Annemarie Leonard 11 ORLAND PARK IL 20:36 6:38
173 423 Moira McDermott 12 MIDLOTHIAN IL 20:36 6:38
174 109 Delaney Foster 11 MIDDLETON WI 20:37 6:38
175 255 Erin Wagner 11 CRYSTAL LAKE IL 20:39 6:39
176 12 Maral Toukhanian 12 TROY MI 20:40 6:40
177 186 Lauren Miller 11 TROY MI 20:45 6:41
178 318 Julia Rustmann 11 GROSSE POINTE WOODS MI 20:46 6:41
179 260 Megan Waples 11 MEQUON WI 20:47 6:42
180 277 Caryn Wolfe 12 COLUMBUS IN 20:48 6:42
181 357 Maeve McDonald 11 OSHKOSH WI 20:50 6:43
182 362 Sydney O'Brien 11 ST. PETERS MO 20:50 6:43
183 217 Mackenzie Schneider 11 VIROQUA WI 20:51 6:43
184 165 Lexi Lewis 10 ZIONSVILLE IN 20:53 6:44
185 65 Melissa Capra 10 TREVOR WI 20:54 6:44
186 148 Olivia Kelley 11 COLUMBUS IN 20:58 6:45
187 87 Kayla Depierre 12 PAW PAW MI 21:00 6:46
188 214 Maria Sabourin 10 BURLINGTON WI 21:02 6:47
189 79 Colleen Conroy 12 ROCKFORD MI 21:05 6:47
190 253 Lauren Von Seelen 11 PACIFIC MO 21:11 6:49
191 212 Ashlyn Rulis 11 METAMORA IL 21:12 6:50
192 422 Megan Macciomei 12 SHELBY TWP. MI 21:14 6:50
193 23 Elle Adams 11 LAKE GENEVA WI 21:14 6:50
194 266 Maria Weisgerber 10 CINCINNATI OH 21:15 6:51
195 241 Kristy Terp 10 TWO RIVERS WI 21:16 6:51
196 365 Taylor Priest 11 SHEPHERD MI 21:17 6:51
197 189 Anne Mullican 12 TERRE HAUTE IN 21:19 6:52
198 112 Melanie Fox 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 21:20 6:52
199 278 Holly Wolfe 12 MISHAWAKA IN 21:23 6:53
200 58 Mackenzie Burke 12 WASECA MN 21:23 6:53
201 39 Rachel Bendewald 12 SAINT JOSEPH MI 21:24 6:54
202 127 Casey Haffield 12 BLOOMINGTON MN 21:25 6:54
203 344 Katie Hoagland 11 WEST BEND WI 21:26 6:54
204 306 Aubre Miller 11 PEWAUKEE WI 21:26 6:54
205 410 Elisabeth Soper 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 21:26 6:54
206 412 Jordan Vickery 12 ROCKFORD MI 21:27 6:55
207 399 Katelin Cunningham 11 RIPON WI 21:28 6:55
208 81 Claire Cullen 11 DARLINGTON WI 21:32 6:56
209 221 Madelyn Schwartz 11 FRANKSVILLE WI 21:36 6:57
210 276 Madelyn Wiltrout 11 VIROQUA WI 21:44 7:00
211 331 Kristin Cave 11 LA PORTE IN 21:50 7:02
212 256 Chloe Walter 12 CINCINNATI OH 21:53 7:03
213 149 Caitlin Kelly 10 CINCINANTI OH 21:54 7:03
214 111 Lindsey Fox 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 21:55 7:04
215 288 Layne Corner 11 ALLENDALE MI 22:05 7:07
216 328 Mara Bottomley 12 DEXTER MI 22:06 7:07
217 397 Robin Bazan 10 MADISON WI 22:11 7:09
218 417 Cambria Garvelink 11 SAUGATUCK MI 22:12 7:09
219 340 Caaitlin Gervich 11 SAINT PETERS MO 22:22 7:12
220 94 Hannah Emerling 12 TROY MI 22:23 7:13
221 202 Erika Powers 12 HOMER GLEN IL 22:26 7:14
222 375 Nicole Towne 10 LINDENHURST IL 22:38 7:17
223 158 Angela Krokos 11 TROY MI 22:41 7:18
224 152 Miah Kincer 10 COLUMBUS IN 22:43 7:19
225 122 Grace Goldensoph 11 OAK CREEK WI 22:44 7:19
226 86 Elizabeth Dannecker 10 MILWAUKEE WI 22:46 7:20
227 247 Jasmine Van Tine 11 GREENFIELD WI 22:47 7:20
228 274 Alaina Wier 12 COMSTOCK PARK MI 22:48 7:21
229 177 Samantha Marks 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 22:50 7:21
230 57 Kari Bull 12 WAUKESHA WI 22:51 7:22
231 337 Kayla Dominguez 11 BANGOR MI 22:54 7:23
232 309 Jessica Moore 11 TROY MI 23:00 7:24
233 105 Annie Fisher 11 KENOSHA WI 23:10 7:28
234 153 Eva Kinneary 9 CINCINNATI OH 23:13 7:29
235 259 Emily Waples 11 MEQUON WI 23:15 7:29
236 406 Catherine Malek 11 HOFFMAN ESTATES IL 23:17 7:30
237 155 Kristen Koerber 11 FREMONT NE 23:20 7:31
238 228 Jennifer Smith 12 BURLINGTON WI 23:21 7:31
239 395 Terri Zamagne 12 KENOSHA WI 23:24 7:32
240 113 Madison Gafa 11 GROSSE POINTE WOODS MI 23:26 7:33
241 160 Renae Kurpius 12 MARENGO IL 23:30 7:34
242 164 Geneva Lee 9 CLAYTON MO 23:39 7:37
243 283 Jennifer Bahling 11 GREENFIELD WI 23:46 7:39
244 232 Nicole Stanley 12 RACINE WI 23:47 7:40
245 31 Katie Atwood 9 WHITE CLOUD MI 23:54 7:42
246 206 Allison Reichenbach 12 ROCKFORD MI 24:03 7:45
247 30 Cara Atwood 9 WHITE CLOUD MI 24:11 7:47
248 376 Kaitie Vaughan 11 ST. PETERS MO 24:12 7:48
249 364 Breslin Ponath 12 WAUKESHA WI 24:17 7:49
250 101 Annie Feldkamp 9 CINCINNATI OH 24:18 7:50
251 301 Allison Lauer 11 LEO IN 24:30 7:53
252 353 Tayler Martin 12 BLOOMINGDALE MI 24:37 7:56
253 216 Jessica Sanborn 11 WHITE CLOUD MI 25:01 8:04
254 420 Kelly Kompanowski 10 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 25:14 8:08
255 16 Carolyn Muyskens 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:16 8:08
256 261 Rachel Warners 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:17 8:09
257 388 Dominique Loverde 11 DES PLAINES IL 25:20 8:09
258 250 Katie Verhulst 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:20 8:10
259 54 Claire Brouwer 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:20 8:10
260 198 Carlie Penning 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:20 8:10
261 140 Cassie Jager 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:27 8:12
262 418 Heidi Jacobsen 11 CLINTON WI 26:01 8:23
263 333 Paige Coddington 12 LINDENHURST IL 26:17 8:28
264 246 Julia Van Dyke 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:28 8:32
265 98 Alice Feest 11 MT. PLEASANT WI 26:37 8:34
266 184 Atziri Mendoza 12 KENOSHA WI 26:46 8:37
267 317 Andrea Rossow 12 KENOSHA WI 27:08 8:44
268 326 Alyssa Blain 11 GRANT MI 27:17 8:47
269 327 Maria Bosker 12 GRANT MI 27:17 8:47
270 201 Lara Peterson 11 KENOSHA WI 27:17 8:47
271 195 Morgan Orcholski 12 BROOKFIELD WI 29:42 9:34
272 401 Rachel Hirsch 9 BROOKFIELD WI 29:43 9:34
273 181 Camelia Meindertsma 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 32:58 10:37



Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 163 Sierra Lax 9 COLUMBUS IN 18:33 5:59
2 281 Rachael Yergensen 10 WILDWOOD MO 19:11 6:11
3 387 Gina Johnson 9 PARK RIDGE IL 19:28 6:16
4 40 Morgan Benoit 9 ROCKFORD MI 19:37 6:19
5 17 Whitney Ebert 10 ALGOMA WI 19:38 6:20
6 218 Kerianne Schoff 10 ROCKFORD MI 19:39 6:20
7 350 Megan Kress 9 CARMEL IN 19:42 6:21
8 374 Taylor Thrush 10 SHEPHERD MI 19:45 6:22
9 135 Maja Hill 10 ROCKFORD MI 19:47 6:22
10 48 Nina Bouthier 9 COLUMBUS IN 19:48 6:23
11 408 Brianna Mozariwskyj 9 SHELBY TWP MI 19:53 6:24
12 74 Allison Coffey 9 COLUMBUS IN 19:58 6:26
13 298 Courtney Kerr 10 AVON IN 19:59 6:26
14 341 Miranda Gollwitzer 10 NORTH AURORA IL 20:04 6:28
15 82 Kaitlyn Culler 9 FREMONT IN 20:07 6:29
16 373 Sierra Stucky 9 PLAINVIEW MN 20:12 6:30
17 272 Rachel Wians 10 VERONA WI 20:12 6:30
18 203 Jessica Reagle 10 HOMER MI 20:12 6:30
19 369 Brittany Rhyner 9 MINERAL POINT WI 20:13 6:31
20 89 Kate Dorsey 9 GLEN ELLYN IL 20:14 6:31
21 125 Sophia Gullo 9 SPRINGFIELD IL 20:26 6:35
22 403 Amanda Johnson 10 RACINE WI 20:27 6:35
23 227 Allison Skelcy 10 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 20:28 6:36
24 367 Charlotte Read 10 DEXTER MI 20:29 6:36
25 251 Aleena Villani 10 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 20:39 6:39
26 197 Bobbi Patrick 10 MIDDLETON WI 20:45 6:41
27 352 Jenna Lederman 9 MUSKEGO WI 21:00 6:46
28 254 Sydney Voss 9 FREMONT NE 21:08 6:49
29 69 Lindsay Christensen 10 MUNGER MI 21:20 6:52
30 34 Jessica Awad 9 COLUMBUS IN 21:21 6:53
31 55 Madeline Brown 10 FREMONT NE 21:23 6:53
32 121 Rachel Gohn 9 ALLENDALE MI 21:40 6:59
33 360 Madeleine Nicholas 10 ANN ARBOR MI 21:41 6:59
34 92 Haley Duke 9 COLUMBUS IN 21:44 7:00
35 244 Lexie Tremble 10 MUSKEGO WI 21:44 7:00
36 263 Alyssa Wegner 10 WAUKESHA WI 21:46 7:01
37 37 Andrea Beck 9 WAUKESHA WI 21:51 7:02
38 188 Danielle Moore 10 STURTEVANT WI 22:03 7:06
39 402 Katie Imhoff 9 CALIFORNIA MO 22:03 7:06
40 379 Kayli Brower 9 WEST PLAINS MO 22:07 7:08
41 355 Becca Maxwell 10 WESTBY WI 22:09 7:08
42 25 Avrie Allen 9 COLUMBUS IN 22:11 7:09
43 56 McKenzie Brown 10 FREMONT NE 22:16 7:10
44 93 Gina Elliott 10 FREMONT NE 22:17 7:11
45 96 Jozlyn Evans 10 ALLENDALE MI 22:20 7:12
46 63 Makenna Cade 10 FREMONT IN 22:20 7:12
47 26 Shelby Aman 10 ROCKFORD MI 22:43 7:19
48 242 Megan Theune-Baillargeon 9 GREENFIELD WI 22:52 7:22
49 292 Julia Donkle 9 MADISON WI 22:56 7:23
50 356 Riley McAvoy 9 TROY MI 23:02 7:25
51 205 Morgan Redetzke 9 MARSHFIELD WI 23:03 7:25
52 243 Emma Thomas 10 TROY MI 23:09 7:27
53 145 Laurissa Johnson 10 LITTLE CHUTE WI 23:10 7:28
54 138 Jacqueline Hui 10 CHICAGO IL 23:11 7:28
55 207 Marlee Reisinger 9 COLUMBUS IN 23:28 7:34
56 178 Gabrielle Martin 9 KENOSHA WI 23:30 7:34
57 359 Skylar Nelson 10 MOUNT PLEASANT MI 23:37 7:37
58 361 Allyson Nicholson 10 DEXTER MI 23:44 7:39
59 380 Kennedy Brown 10 BELMONT MI 23:57 7:43
60 166 Claire Lies 9 INDIANAPOLIS IN 23:59 7:44
61 157 Elaina Kranz 9 FREMONT NE 24:04:00 7:45
62 370 Courtney Rondeau 9 O FALLON MO 24:04:00 7:45
63 252 Amanda Vogel 9 TROY MI 24:08:00 7:46
64 71 Megan Clausen 10 FREMONT NE 24:12:00 7:48
65 372 Emma Stone 10 O FALLON MO 24:14:00 7:48
66 130 Jena Hart 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 24:28:00 7:53
67 378 Hayley Baca 9 POMONA MO 24:30:00 7:53
68 215 Yahaira Salinas 10 FREMONT NE 24:31:00 7:54
69 389 Justina Lyons 10 RACINE WI 24:44:00 7:58
70 28 Gabrielle Anglin 10 METAMORA IL 24:48:00 7:59
71 425 Amy Salter 10 MACOMB MI 25:07:00 8:05
72 154 Courtney Kment 9 FREMONT NE 25:24:00 8:11
73 421 Abby Lash 10 RACINE WI 25:27:00 8:12
74 173 Hope Ludvigsen 10 FREMONT NE 25:39:00 8:16
75 137 Alyssa Hui 9 CHICAGO IL 25:41:00 8:16
76 115 Vanessa Garcia 10 FREMONT NE 25:54:00 8:20
77 236 Madison Stolley 10 FREMONT NE 26:02:00 8:23
78 66 Kathleen Caspersen 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 26:02:00 8:23
79 13 Abigail Harper 10 FORT WAYNE IN 26:12:00 8:26
80 415 Brianna Booton 9 CORTLAND IL 26:32:00 8:33
81 366 Madeleine Rasmussen 9 CHICAGO IL 28:40:00 9:14



Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 456 Anthony Williams 10 BLOOMINGTON IN 16:04 5:10
2 469 Connor Wuori 10 KALAMAZOO MI 16:19 5:16
3 504 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe 10 LAKE ELMO MN 16:21 5:16
4 646 Daniel Santino 9 CHICAGO IL 16:24 5:17
5 64 Buddy Brosky 9 ST CLAIR MI 16:26 5:18
6 670 Camden Barrett 10 WEST PLAINS MO 16:27 5:18
7 548 Zacary Benham 9 TWIN LAKE MI 16:27 5:18
8 35 Lucas Arrivo 10 ANN ARBOR MI 16:29 5:19
9 245 Kyler Lueck 10 GERMANTOWN WI 16:34 5:20
10 205 David Kampf 10 ROLLING PRAIRIE IN 16:35 5:20
11 39 Chase Ballard 10 COLUMBUS IN 16:36 5:21
12 167 Isaac Harding 9 BELMONT MI 16:38 5:22
13 262 Terry McMillan 10 COTTAGE GROVE WI 16:40 5:22
14 117 Jacob Domagalski 10 ROMEO MI 16:41 5:22
15 663 Keaton Wasson 10 RAYMORE MO 16:41 5:22
16 555 Adam Burkett 9 CALIFORNIA MO 16:42 5:23
17 458 Seth Williams 10 COLUMBUS IN 16:45 5:24
18 386 Zach Smrcina 10 FREMONT NE 16:46 5:24
19 392 Jake Spencer 10 EATON RAPIDS MI 16:48 5:25
20 206 Dakota Kauffman 9 BOSCOBEL WI 16:48 5:25
21 176 Jacob Hebior 9 KENOSHA WI 16:48 5:25
22 74 Greg Burzinski 10 ORLAND PARK IL 16:51 5:26
23 639 Evan Routhier 9 MEQUON WI 16:53 5:26
24 55 Patrick Bieszke 10 ORLAND PARK IL 16:53 5:26
25 592 Jack Henschel 9 GOLDEN VALLEY MN 16:53 5:26
26 422 Josh Trasser 9 BROOKFIELD WI 16:55 5:27
27 536 Karson Sommer 9 BETTENDORF IA 16:57 5:28
28 219 Eli Krahn 9 MARINE ON ST. CROIX MN 17:01 5:29
29 655 Josh Sopchak 10 CHARDON OH 17:03 5:30
30 93 Jacob Colling 10 CHASSELL MI 17:05 5:30
31 573 Ben Eidenschink 10 NEKOOSA WI 17:06 5:31
32 211 Logan Kleam 9 BROWNSTOWN MI 17:07 5:31
33 637 Quintin Reiser 10 WAUSEON OH 17:10 5:32
34 683 Jeremy Inman 10 POMONA MO 17:11 5:32
35 684 Jordan Inman 10 POMONA MO 17:13 5:33
36 303 J. Dominic Patacsil 10 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 17:14 5:33
37 664 Richard Weigang 9 CENTENNIAL CO 17:22 5:36
38 221 Ryan Kritzer 10 MUNSTER IN 17:23 5:36
39 527 Jacob Pettinga 10 SAUGATUCK MI 17:23 5:36
40 560 Ben Carmichael 10 MLWAUKEE WI 17:25 5:37
41 718 Lucas Peterson 10 WATERFORD MI 17:25 5:37
42 493 Luke Embry 10 LEAWOOD KS 17:27 5:37
43 512 Brendan Klynstra 10 IONIA MI 17:27 5:37
44 680 Luke Guillien 10 RACINE WI 17:27 5:37
45 759 Roman Blackwell 10 JACKSON MI 17:30 5:38
46 252 John Mangold 10 LAKEWOOD WI 17:30 5:38
47 553 Cole Brooks 10 ANYTOWN MO 17:31 5:39
48 494 Brock Eves 9 HILLSDALE MI 17:34 5:40
49 329 Colin Reichenbach 10 ROCKFORD MI 17:35 5:40
50 257 Jonathan May 9 ELMHURST IL 17:37 5:40
51 521 Adam Millburg 10 SYCAMORE IL 17:39 5:41
52 202 Harris Jordan 10 PLAINFIELD IL 17:40 5:41
53 319 Ben Porter 10 COLUMBUS IN 17:43 5:42
54 287 Caleb Morehart 10 SUGARCREEK OH 17:44 5:43
55 61 L.J. Brant 10 LOVELAND OH 17:45 5:43
56 471 Blake Yoder 10 SUGARCREEK OH 17:48 5:44
57 746 Kyle Hillman 10 CHERRY VALLEY IL 17:48 5:44
58 734 Lucas Crisanti 10 JACKSON MI 17:49 5:44
59 90 David Coffey 9 CARMEL IN 17:53 5:46
60 454 Evan Wiliamson 9 CARMEL IN 17:53 5:46
61 197 Michael Jankowski 9 BROOK PARK OH 17:53 5:46
62 251 Brad Mallory 10 PORT HURON MI 17:53 5:46
63 541 Sam Traver 10 MASON MI 17:55 5:46
64 323 Nicholas Pung 10 MT. PLEASANT MI 17:57 5:47
65 110 Max Denning 9 ELMHURST IL 17:57 5:47
66 66 Myles Brown 10 RACINE WI 17:58 5:47
67 143 Adam Fraeyman 9 WASHINGTON MI 17:59 5:47
68 54 Sam Bianchi 10 TWO RIVERS WI 17:59 5:48
69 63 Benny (jaxon) Briseno 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 18:01 5:48
70 285 Eric Moore 10 GREENVILLE WI 18:02 5:49
71 519 Matthew Mekaelian 10 LAKE FOREST IL 18:02 5:49
72 538 Brian Stubelt 10 KALAMAZOO MI 18:05 5:49
73 584 Jourden Gilstorf 10 BLUE SPRINGS MO 18:05 5:49
74 85 Alan Champion 10 BELVIDERE IL 18:05 5:50
75 174 Gabe Hawley 10 EAST JORDAN MI 18:06 5:50
76 292 John Neske Jr. 10 OFALLON MO 18:06 5:50
77 751 Leonel Rodriguez 10 BENSENVILLE IL 18:07 5:50
78 100 John Crotteau 9 METAMORA IL 18:07 5:50
79 152 Matthew Gartenhaus 10 CARMEL IN 18:07 5:50
80 700 Connor Wright 10 ZANESVILLE OH 18:08 5:50
81 146 Berndt Freeman 10 FILLMORE IN 18:08 5:51
82 128 Parker Eisengruber 10 SAGINAW MI 18:09 5:51
83 57 Jackson Blick 10 FREMONT NE 18:09 5:51
84 415 Zachary Terpstra 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 18:10 5:51
85 263 Shane McNealy 10 BURLINGTON WI 18:12 5:52
86 45 Matt Beaudin 9 SAGINAW MI 18:12 5:52
87 166 Grayson Harding 9 BELMONT MI 18:15 5:53
88 106 Devin Davies 9 ELMHURST IL 18:22 5:55
89 503 Jack Halpin 9 BIRMINGHAM MI 18:23 5:55
90 712 Nick Heimberg 10 PORTAGE IN 18:25 5:56
91 169 Max Hardy 9 WEST BEND WI 18:27 5:57
92 300 Daniel Padilla 10 COLUMBUS IN 18:27 5:57
93 53 Jacob Besenhofer 10 GENOA CITY WI 18:28 5:57
94 149 Kendall Fritz 10 NEW BRIGHTON MN 18:30 5:58
95 610 Westin Knigge 10 MT. PLEASANT WI 18:34 5:59
96 256 Dane Mauland 10 WEST BEND WI 18:36 5:59
97 376 Bjorn Shroda 9 BOLINGBROOK IL 18:36 6:00
98 308 Austin Pequeno 10 WAUCONDA IL 18:37 6:00
99 60 Riley Boyce 10 MADISON WI 18:39 6:00
100 268 Chris Meyer 9 FORT WAYNE IN 18:41 6:01
101 312 Eric Peterson 10 CLEVELAND OH 18:43 6:02
102 551 Jacob Bonanotte 9 WEST DUNDEE IL 18:43 6:02
103 470 Dane Wuori 10 KALAMAZOO MI 18:43 6:02
104 645 Brian Santino 10 CHICAGO IL 18:50 6:04
105 403 Trevor Strader 9 FENTON MO 18:51 6:04
106 99 Joseph Cozzi 9 ELMHURST IL 18:52 6:05
107 598 Dylan Houde 10 ROSCOE IL 18:55 6:06
108 362 Ethan Schafer 9 MOUNT PLEASANT MI 18:55 6:06
109 164 Braden Hammond 9 COLUMBUS IN 18:56 6:06
110 740 Joseph Britt 10 HOLLAND MI 18:56 6:06
111 736 Jesse Ball 9 FRANKSVILLE WI 18:59 6:07
112 476 Sam Austin 9 ALLENDALE MI 19:00 6:07
113 160 Nick Green 10 COLUMBUS IN 19:00 6:07
114 337 Brendan Ritchie 9 O'FALLON MO 19:01 6:08
115 688 Matt Milner 9 LAKE ZURICH IL 19:01 6:08
116 717 Nicholas Niendorf 10 FRANKFORT IL 19:02 6:08
117 427 Jim Vandyke 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:03 6:08
118 753 Corey Sanders 9 VALPARAISO IN 19:03 6:08
119 156 Morgan Giesick 10 FREMONT NE 19:07 6:10
120 84 Sam Cerny 9 MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS OH 19:08 6:10
121 325 Joseph Rausch 9 BARABOO WI 19:08 6:10
122 191 Samuel Hoshor 10 FREMONT NE 19:09 6:10
123 439 Ryne Walley 10 STURTEVANT WI 19:10 6:10
124 343 Robert Roest 10 FLUSHING MI 19:10 6:11
125 353 Nick Salo 9 WIND LAKE WI 19:12 6:11
126 118 Noah Domagalski 10 ROMEO MI 19:13 6:11
127 132 Jack Feltes 10 BROOKFIELD WI 19:13 6:11
128 192 Calvin Huffer 10 MILWAUKEE WI 19:14 6:12
129 451 Tim Wiant 10 O' FALLON MO 19:15 6:12
130 218 Tyler Kozlowski 9 WEST BEND WI 19:22 6:14
131 523 Drew Morton 9 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 19:25 6:15
132 434 Riley Vitamvas 9 FREMONT NE 19:31 6:17
133 246 Robert Lutz 10 GREENFIELD WI 19:31 6:17
134 345 Alex Rohlfs 9 FREMONT NE 19:31 6:17
135 603 Brenden Jones 9 HOLLAND MI 19:33 6:18
136 81 Hutton Cate 9 FREMONT NE 19:33 6:18
137 732 Paul Buerger 10 IRONWOOD MI 19:38 6:19
138 264 Adam Meier 10 WENTZVILLE MO 19:38 6:20
139 22 Zach Albers 10 COLUMBUS IN 19:39 6:20
140 514 Dylan Kumbera 9 MILWAUKEE WI 19:42 6:21
141 59 Derek Bowling 10 COLUMBUS IN 19:43 6:21
142 140 John Ford 10 KENOSHA WI 19:44 6:22
143 112 Alec Deuter 9 ELMHURST IL 19:46 6:22
144 571 John Duffy 9 DES PLAINES IL IL 19:46 6:22
145 101 Matthew Crotteau 9 METAMORA IL 19:48 6:23
146 591 Mitchell Harvey 10 GRANT MI 19:48 6:23
147 750 Axel Nava 10 BENSENVILLE IL 19:53 6:24
148 313 Jake Pierce 10 GENOA CITY WI 19:54 6:25
149 210 Blake Kirkham 9 NEW CARLISLE IN 19:54 6:25
150 32 Jonah Arbet 10 BURLINGTON WI 19:57 6:26
151 620 Alec Maloney 10 LOVES PARK IL 19:57 6:26
152 275 Grant Miller 10 CEDARBURG WI 19:58 6:26
153 567 Christian Deblois 10 BROWNSTOWN MI 20:03 6:28
154 368 Noah Schuetz 9 HAZEL GREEN WI 20:04 6:28
155 448 Evan Wetzel 10 WAUKESHA WI 20:13 6:31
156 395 Alex Stansbery 10 O'FALLON MO 20:13 6:31
157 467 Joseph Wright 10 COLUMBUS IN 20:20 6:33
158 260 Nicholas McGuire 10 COLUMBUS IN 20:20 6:33
159 339 Leland Robertson 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:22 6:34
160 304 Mason Patterson 9 FREMONT NE 20:25 6:35
161 404 Mike Streckenbach 9 RACINE WI 20:26 6:35
162 299 Anthony Oldani 10 CALEDONIA IL 20:35 6:38
163 583 Casey Gerczak 10 ROCKFORD IL 20:36 6:38
164 714 Patrick Kenney 10 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 20:41 6:40
165 373 Thomas Shannon 10 KENOSHA WI 20:45 6:41
166 188 Daniel Hipskind 9 INDIANAPOLIS IN 20:52 6:43
167 281 Caleb Moes 9 OVERLAND PARK KS 21:09 6:49
168 172 Robert Harrington 10 TINLEY PARK IL 21:14 6:51
169 189 Evan Hoffins 9 PEWAUKEE WI 21:16 6:51
170 729 Alexander Zitzner 10 BARABOO WI 21:17 6:52
171 400 Chandler Steward 9 COLUMBUS IN 21:28 6:55
172 595 Anders Hindman 9 WOODHAVEN MI 21:29 6:55
173 75 Jacob Cairo 9 KENOSHA WI 21:39 6:58
174 432 Sebastian Villa 10 WICHITA KS 21:39 6:59
175 181 Michael Hernan 9 BALLWIN MO 21:40 6:59
176 381 Judson Smith 10 CHICAGO IL 21:41 6:59
177 562 Tyler Copron 10 GRANT MI 21:42 6:59
178 158 Gannon Goldensoph 9 OAK CREEK WI 21:54 7:03
179 76 Jordan Camenzind 9 FONTENELLE NE 22:06 7:07
180 98 Taylor Cox 9 O'FALLON MO 22:06 7:07
181 479 Nicholas Bolduc 9 BROWNSTOWN MI 22:07 7:08
182 200 Garrett Jones 9 FENTON MO 22:20 7:12
183 214 Monte Koerner Ii 10 FRANKSVILLE WI 22:59 7:24
184 318 Dominic Porbusky 10 BROOKFIELD WI 23:12 7:28
185 760 Colt Seeley 10 WEST OLIVE MI 23:13 7:29
186 726 Chris Van Strydonk 10 TOMAHAWK WI 23:19 7:31
187 361 Paul Scarbrough 10 COLUMBUS IN 23:40 7:37
188 351 Maxwell Sagen 10 WAUKESAH WI 25:07 8:05
189 611 Sam Kuzma 9 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 26:37 8:34
190 735 Jake Ellis 9 BROOKFIELD WI 27:53 8:59
191 315 Logan Plank 9 BROOKFIELD WI 28:17 9:07
192 429 William Vandyken 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 28:32 9:11
193 463 Trevor Wisneski 10 WALKER MI 28:33 9:12