2012 Gobbler Gallop

back to results

Nov. 24, 2012

2012 Gobbler Gallop
Milford, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Gobbler Gallop! 4 Mile Run
4 Mile
Age Group Results
November 24, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Muaz Milford MI 472 42 13 27:00 6:45/M
2 Melissa Broyles Milford MI 226 34 15 27:21 6:50/M
3 Krys Brish Milford MI 481 49 20 28:11 7:03/M
4 Andrea Caldwell Milford MI 229 36 22 28:45 7:11/M
5 Cassie Williams Caro MI 422 26 25 29:15 7:19/M
6 Debra Muller Milford MI 343 26 30 29:27 7:22/M
7 Sara Hipple Milford MI 287 35 32 29:34 7:24/M
8 Suzanne Eiss Milford MI 264 33 33 29:37 7:24/M
9 Rachel Loac White Lake MI 455 17 34 29:41 7:25/M
10 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 227 33 35 30:00 7:30/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Camilleri Howell MI 231 34 1 21:51 5:28/M
2 Adam Quinn Royal Oak MI 360 18 2 22:40 5:40/M
3 Mike Gustantino Harrisburg PA 277 32 3 23:19 5:50/M
4 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 345 15 4 24:42 6:11/M
5 Kyle Morrison Highland MI 340 27 5 24:52 6:13/M
6 Connor Reynolds Wixom MI 369 18 6 24:54 6:14/M
7 Alex Williams Caro MI 421 28 7 24:56 6:14/M
8 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 212 46 8 25:35 6:24/M
9 Nathan Punches Highland MI 359 14 9 25:52 6:28/M
10 Greg Jones Milford MI 296 21 10 25:53 6:28/M

Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristine Zalupski Commerce Twp MI 429 41 45 31:09 7:47/M
2 Amanda Rehm Commerce Township 365 41 52 31:53 7:58/M
3 Kelly Cassidy Fort Lauderdale FL 458 44 65 32:42 8:11/M
4 Teresa Martin Freeland MI 324 53 74 33:26 8:22/M
5 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 430 62 80 33:45 8:26/M
6 Kathleen Reuter Cmmerce MI 368 41 83 33:51 8:28/M
7 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 254 42 85 33:58 8:30/M
8 Tina Wilson Milford MI 425 42 90 34:14 8:34/M
9 Stephanie Marianos Milford MI 322 44 95 34:30 8:38/M
10 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 427 54 100 35:01 8:45/M

Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Sveda Farmington Hills M 451 51 17 27:45 6:56/M
2 Joshua Donnelly Jackson MI 258 41 19 27:56 6:59/M
3 Bob Offman New Boston MI 443 50 27 29:23 7:21/M
4 Gary Cummis Auburn Hills MI 251 61 28 29:25 7:21/M
5 Michael Sadowski Highland MI 383 41 37 30:09 7:32/M
6 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 257 53 38 30:40 7:40/M
7 Richard Edwards Annapolis MD 263 46 39 30:46 7:42/M
8 Christopher Herman The Woodlands TX 284 43 43 30:56 7:44/M
9 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 347 52 47 31:12 7:48/M
10 Eric Barrett Milford MI 210 48 54 32:03 8:01/M

Female 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kirsten Bronson South Lyon MI 462 16 40 30:48 7:42/M
2 Cassidy Basydlo Highland MI 211 15 51 31:51 7:58/M
3 Kaci Navarre Trenton MI 346 23 60 32:24 8:06/M
4 Michelle Hehr Chelsea MI 459 25 63 32:36 8:09/M
5 Alissa Raven New Hudson MI 364 37 67 32:44 8:11/M
6 Angela Carlson Brighton MI 233 20 72 33:02 8:16/M
7 Lindsey Mahlmeister Brighton MI 318 28 77 33:38 8:25/M
8 Elizabeth Matovski South Lyon MI 327 17 81 33:45 8:26/M
9 Erin Ledger Chicago IL 310 28 86 34:01 8:30/M
10 Danielle Liebowitz Los Angeles CA 468 27 89 34:13 8:33/M
11 Stephanie Chwalek Fenton MI 237 33 91 34:20 8:35/M
12 Lauren Sperling Winter Park FL 469 30 92 34:22 8:36/M
13 Kelly Seebaldt Highland MI 457 34 94 34:26 8:37/M
14 Clara Reini Clarkston MI 444 20 97 34:44 8:41/M
15 Jennifer Allen Walled Lake MI 485 28 101 35:03 8:46/M
16 Shelly Przywara Milford MI 357 40 105 35:31 8:53/M
17 Irene Litner Milford MI 473 40 106 35:37 8:54/M
18 Michele Williams Commerce Twp MI 423 46 107 35:44 8:56/M
19 Wanda Weaver White Lake MI 418 53 108 35:45 8:56/M
20 Janice Jones Phoenix AZ 297 27 110 35:57 8:59/M
21 Sarah Iaquinto New Hudson MI 291 26 112 36:12 9:03/M
22 Carolyn Sadowski Highland MI 382 41 116 36:25 9:06/M
23 Michelle Baker Highland MI 208 37 117 36:25 9:06/M
24 Elizabeth Deutch South Lyon MI 436 33 118 36:26 9:07/M
25 Samantha Charlick White Lake MI 236 25 119 36:28 9:07/M
26 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 214 34 120 36:32 9:08/M
27 Kate Franchini Milford MI 438 25 121 36:34 9:09/M
28 Haley Rathwell Commerce Township 362 13 122 36:47 9:12/M
29 Lori Verbrugge Milford MI 406 47 124 36:51 9:13/M
30 Rhondi Lance Commerce Township 308 41 127 37:07 9:17/M
31 Emily Broman White Lake MI 433 10 128 37:16 9:19/M
32 Ellen Nitz Brighton MI 348 72 130 37:17 9:19/M
33 Hannah Aittama Commerce MI 201 19 133 37:33 9:23/M
34 Jacquelyn Giusti South Lyon MI 273 45 134 37:41 9:25/M
35 Kelsey Johnson White Lake MI 294 19 135 37:44 9:26/M
36 Tina Daniels Milford MI 253 41 137 38:02 9:31/M
37 Deanna Peariso Milford MI 350 45 139 38:20 9:35/M
38 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 456 37 141 38:26 9:37/M
39 Chris Johnson White Lake MI 292 55 143 38:37 9:39/M
40 Maryann Hardoin Wixom MI 440 51 144 38:51 9:43/M
41 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 260 44 145 38:54 9:44/M
42 Linda Demarco Rochester Hills MI 256 49 147 38:58 9:45/M
43 Melissa Heinzmann Pittsford NY 283 45 149 38:58 9:45/M
44 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 289 35 150 38:59 9:45/M
45 Patricia Rathwell Commerce Township 363 47 152 39:00 9:45/M
46 Ava Kuhn Highland MI 307 9 153 39:05 9:46/M
47 Sydney Caddell Highand MI 228 9 155 39:06 9:47/M
48 Renee Calkins Milford MI 230 26 157 39:11 9:48/M
49 Brenda Punches Highland MI 358 39 159 39:28 9:52/M
50 Lauren Micallef Milford MI 335 19 161 39:30 9:53/M
51 Anna Shafto Commerce Township 461 39 162 39:50 9:58/M
52 Lura Gwin-Mueller Milford MI 278 47 163 39:50 9:58/M
53 Cynthia Seaman Highland MI 385 44 165 40:10 10:03/M
54 Katie Tenhuisen Commerce MI 401 26 166 40:25 10:06/M
55 Joan Beaupre Ann Arbor MI 216 34 167 40:35 10:09/M
56 Stacy Barney Commerce MI 209 42 168 40:36 10:09/M
57 Heidi Aittama-Kirchner Commerce MI 202 46 169 40:37 10:09/M
58 Buffy Spielbusch Clawson MI 450 37 170 40:41 10:10/M
59 Kendall Johnson White Lake MI 295 16 172 40:47 10:12/M
60 Mary Pat Chynoweth Highland MI 238 62 173 40:57 10:14/M
61 Linda Kapelanski Milford MI 298 54 174 41:02 10:16/M
62 Shelley Sullivan Howell MI 479 52 177 41:23 10:21/M
63 Julie Rickett Northville MI 372 55 179 41:44 10:26/M
64 Christina Goll West Bloomfield MI 275 27 180 41:53 10:28/M
65 Amelia Rinehart White Lake MI 374 11 181 41:55 10:29/M
66 Hailey Eriksen Highland MI 266 12 183 42:07 10:32/M
67 Melinda Robison Allendale MI 378 36 186 42:23 10:36/M
68 Nickole Smelis Fenton MI 391 31 187 42:27 10:37/M
69 Lindsay McClearen Brighton MI 330 29 188 42:34 10:39/M
70 Susan Collar Milford MI 240 45 189 42:54 10:44/M
71 Kristen Kocur Highland MI 303 46 190 43:04 10:46/M
72 Sarah Martin Milford MI 323 34 191 43:32 10:53/M
73 Lauren Gaines Plymouth MI 272 26 193 43:51 10:58/M
74 Christine Matovski South Lyon MI 326 45 194 43:55 10:59/M
75 Samantha Ail Hummelstown PA 460 25 195 43:56 10:59/M
76 Shannon Blankenship Westland MI 221 35 199 44:14 11:04/M
77 Maria Cornellier Novi MI 248 48 201 44:26 11:07/M
78 Madison Hurley Belleville MI 290 21 202 44:31 11:08/M
79 Kristin Conlin Grand Rapids MI 243 34 203 44:31 11:08/M
80 Jenna Conlin Bourbonnais IL 242 26 204 45:01 11:15/M
81 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 413 29 205 45:15 11:19/M
82 Melissa Richards Milford MI 467 36 207 45:19 11:20/M
83 Stephanie Rife South Lyon MI 373 36 208 45:58 11:30/M
84 Kristine Kline Milford MI 301 42 209 46:17 11:34/M
85 Carol Mueller Milford MI 341 57 210 46:26 11:37/M
86 Shannon Percy White Lake MI 352 43 211 46:37 11:39/M
87 Diane Petronio Brighton MI 354 50 212 46:40 11:40/M
88 Cate Poleck Parma MI 355 31 213 46:41 11:40/M
89 Shawn Tyrrell South Lyon MI 403 48 214 46:44 11:41/M
90 Tammy Harper Holly MI 279 50 216 46:47 11:42/M
91 Shellie Herman The Woodlands TX 285 43 218 46:58 11:45/M
92 Kristen McKay Highland MI 333 32 219 47:02 11:46/M
93 Erin Smigrelski Sterling Hgts MI 393 21 220 47:42 11:56/M
94 Michelle Degaetano Addison IL 255 39 222 47:44 11:56/M
95 Jessica Carlson Brighton MI 234 25 224 48:10 12:03/M
96 Christine Cornellier Novi MI 247 19 225 48:57 12:14/M
97 Rebecca Stuber Holly MI 397 57 226 49:55 12:29/M
98 Joan Weisberg Milford MI 419 45 227 51:00 12:45/M
99 Madalina Schwanik Franklin MI 446 36 228 51:32 12:53/M
100 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfiel Twp MI 366 47 229 51:51 12:58/M
101 Terry Bond-Manville South Lyon MI 223 58 230 51:57 12:59/M
102 Annie Lovejoy Novi MI 314 47 231 51:57 12:59/M
103 Lori Bender White Lake MI 218 49 232 51:58 13:00/M
104 Lisa Bell Milford MI 464 46 233 52:59 13:15/M
105 Haley Linkous Wolverine Lake MI 442 18 235 53:31 13:23/M
106 Allie Caprara White Lake MI 232 19 237 53:31 13:23/M
107 Carrie Rinehart White Lake MI 375 40 238 54:04 13:31/M
108 Erika Warner South Lyon MI 414 40 239 54:05 13:31/M
109 Kelly Cunningham Waterford MI 252 41 242 57:37 14:24/M
110 Shannon Closey Commerce Twp MI 239 32 243 57:37 14:24/M
111 Linda Luoma Highland MI 315 58 244 58:43 14:41/M
112 Melinda Booth Rochester Hills MI 224 32 246 1:01:19 15:20/M
113 Jennifer McQuillan Milford MI 334 38 247 1:01:19 15:20/M
114 Meghan Vogel Chicago IL 409 33 248 1:01:24 15:21/M
115 Shannon Schmitt Belleville MI 384 58 249 1:01:24 15:21/M
116 Colleen McAskin Milford MI 328 51 252 1:02:06 15:32/M
117 Frances Smith Commerce MI 448 57 253 1:02:33 15:38/M
118 Erin Vogel Chicago IL 408 35 254 1:02:33 15:38/M

Male 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Craig Morrison Highland MI 339 27 11 25:54 6:29/M
2 Michael Guscar Milford MI 276 15 12 26:44 6:41/M
3 Collin Goan West Bloomfield MI 477 12 14 27:13 6:48/M
4 Joshua Simmons Wyandotte MI 390 18 16 27:42 6:56/M
5 Jason Priebe Novi MI 482 28 18 27:53 6:58/M
6 Seth White Canton MI 483 29 21 28:30 7:08/M
7 Jacob Broman White Lake MI 434 14 23 28:51 7:13/M
8 Ben Zalupski Commerce Twp MI 428 14 24 29:09 7:17/M
9 Seth Taboh Commerce MI 452 28 26 29:16 7:19/M
10 Josh Marianos Milford MI 321 14 29 29:27 7:22/M
11 Troy Weaver Waterford MI 417 29 31 29:30 7:23/M
12 Luke Richert Milford MI 371 12 36 30:09 7:32/M
13 Konsta Virtanen South Lyon MI 407 17 41 30:49 7:42/M
14 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 396 35 42 30:51 7:43/M
15 Kyle Giusti South Lyon MI 274 14 44 31:03 7:46/M
16 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 471 36 46 31:11 7:48/M
17 Carlos Calhoun West Bloomfield MI 475 13 48 31:23 7:51/M
18 Marc Howe Holly MI 454 32 49 31:24 7:51/M
19 Adam Smigrelski Sterling Hgts MI 392 19 50 31:33 7:53/M
20 Anthony Taylor Brownstown Township 400 38 53 31:54 7:59/M
21 Robert Frendewey Commerce MI 271 60 55 32:06 8:02/M
22 Caleb Marianos Milford MI 320 12 56 32:14 8:04/M
23 Kyle Tenhuisen Commerce MI 402 26 57 32:22 8:06/M
24 Kyle Harris Ypsilanti MI 280 27 58 32:23 8:06/M
25 James McClearen Brighton MI 329 33 59 32:24 8:06/M
26 Jason Warner Farmington MI 415 30 61 32:30 8:08/M
27 Kevin McMaster Loveland OH 486 36 62 32:35 8:09/M
28 Mark Van Netten South Lyon MI 405 60 64 32:38 8:10/M
29 Bruce Spielbusch Clawson MI 449 36 66 32:43 8:11/M
30 Kevin Kinane Commerce Township 300 41 68 32:49 8:12/M
31 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 246 37 69 32:54 8:14/M
32 Doug Klingensmith Milford MI 478 46 70 33:01 8:15/M
33 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 404 53 71 33:01 8:15/M
34 Bennie Romero Commerce MI 379 46 73 33:14 8:19/M
35 Lance Richert Milford MI 370 42 75 33:29 8:22/M
36 Nicolas Beaupre Chicago IL 217 28 76 33:36 8:24/M
37 Jerome Peariso Milford MI 351 48 78 33:43 8:26/M
38 Rich Williams Commerce Twp MI 424 64 79 33:44 8:26/M
39 Phillip Leja Northville MI 311 61 82 33:49 8:27/M
40 Brian Lovejoy White Lake MI 470 51 84 33:57 8:29/M
41 Jamy Krulikowski Farmington Hills M 305 39 87 34:05 8:31/M
42 Cristian Eriksen Highland MI 265 18 88 34:12 8:33/M
43 Andrew Shaw Milford MI 389 26 93 34:25 8:36/M
44 Justin Warner Milford MI 416 30 96 34:32 8:38/M
45 Daniel Robison Allendale MI 377 36 98 34:49 8:42/M
46 Donagh Cashin Milford MI 235 41 99 34:54 8:44/M
47 Maxwell Brow Milford MI 435 12 102 35:16 8:49/M
48 Bob Lanham Commerce Twp MI 309 37 103 35:17 8:49/M
49 Tom Cornellier Novi MI 250 49 104 35:24 8:51/M
50 Chris Fowler Commerce Township 465 49 109 35:49 8:57/M
51 Ken Kettenbeil Milford MI 299 43 111 36:05 9:01/M
52 Nick Bramson Rochester MI 225 22 113 36:18 9:05/M
53 Reid Eriksen Highland MI 268 20 114 36:19 9:05/M
54 Lee Mueller Milford MI 342 25 115 36:19 9:05/M
55 Sean McGinty Pinckney MI 332 41 123 36:49 9:12/M
56 Frank Johnson Saginaw MI 293 60 125 36:59 9:15/M
57 Joe Kocur Highland MI 302 48 126 37:05 9:16/M
58 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 245 59 129 37:16 9:19/M
59 Kadin Bates Highland MI 213 9 131 37:24 9:21/M
60 Joshua Heffelbower Holly MI 281 24 132 37:31 9:23/M
61 Will Reini Clarkston MI 445 15 136 37:52 9:28/M
62 Scott Leonard Milford MI 313 47 138 38:08 9:32/M
63 Chris Utberg Commerce Township 476 55 140 38:24 9:36/M
64 Chris Baker Highland MI 207 37 142 38:32 9:38/M
65 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 336 46 146 38:54 9:44/M
66 Steven Deutch South Lyon MI 437 35 148 38:58 9:45/M
67 Mark Geisler Milford MI 439 35 151 39:00 9:45/M
68 Michael Powers White Lake MI 356 47 154 39:05 9:46/M
69 Eddie MacDougall Highland MI 317 9 156 39:08 9:47/M
70 Bill Kalin Commerce Township 484 32 158 39:17 9:49/M
71 David Russell Canton MI 381 21 160 39:29 9:52/M
72 Jared Bennett Shelby Township MI 219 26 164 39:58 10:00/M
73 Mark Krulikowski Washington DC 306 43 171 40:45 10:11/M
74 Michael Frederick Warren MI 270 44 175 41:07 10:17/M
75 Dave Petoskey Highland MI 353 42 176 41:17 10:19/M
76 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 426 56 178 41:36 10:24/M
77 Anthony Mastrogiacomo Milford MI 325 42 182 42:01 10:30/M
78 Nathan Eriksen Highland MI 267 55 184 42:10 10:33/M
79 Greg Murphy 344 41 185 42:17 10:34/M
80 Eric Breman White Lake MI 474 41 192 43:48 10:57/M
81 David Lluoma Highland MI 480 58 196 44:00 11:00/M
82 Ryan Luoma Forest Park IL 316 30 197 44:04 11:01/M
83 Chip McDonald New Hudson MI 331 35 198 44:14 11:04/M
84 Matt Blankenship Westland MI 220 35 200 44:16 11:04/M
85 Sawyer Richards Milford MI 466 9 206 45:17 11:19/M
86 Maxwell Mitchell Milford MI 337 10 215 46:44 11:41/M
87 Philip Mitchell Howell MI 338 37 217 46:51 11:43/M
88 Tyler Ash E. Lansing MI 204 21 221 47:42 11:56/M
89 Ron Mann Highland MI 319 46 223 47:57 11:59/M
90 Scott Bell Milford MI 463 46 234 52:59 13:15/M
91 Sean Cornellier Novi MI 249 13 236 53:31 13:23/M
92 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 420 39 240 54:46 13:42/M
93 Harold Swenson White Lake MI 398 70 241 57:26 14:22/M
94 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 269 74 245 58:56 14:44/M
95 Rick Conlin Pinckney MI 244 56 250 1:02:00 15:30/M
96 Chad Conlin Grand Rapids MI 241 33 251 1:02:00 15:30/M



Gobbler Gallop! 1 Mile
1 Mile
Overall Finish List
November 24, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Hunter Lukes Highland MI 691 14 M 1 Top Fin 6:47 6:47/M
2 Elliot Seymour Milford MI 792 13 M 2 Top Fin 6:58 6:58/M
3 Zachary Bridgewater Commerce MI 615 11 M 3 Top Fin 7:03 7:03/M
4 Dominique Zigo White Lake MI 798 16 F 1 Top Fin 7:05 7:05/M
5 Matthew Guscar Milford MI 650 12 M 1 0-99 7:07 7:07/M
6 Nicholas Kaszynski Kenmore NY 777 15 M 2 0-99 7:22 7:22/M
7 Nolan Rand Milford MI 712 11 M 3 0-99 7:30 7:30/M
8 Amanda Thiele Milford MI 89 10 F 2 Top Fin 7:35 7:35/M
9 Isabella Smith Milford MI 726 13 F 3 Top Fin 7:37 7:37/M
10 Derek Amolsch Milford MI 602 32 M 4 0-99 7:46 7:46/M
11 Collin Kinane Commerce Township 680 9 M 5 0-99 7:51 7:51/M
12 Brianna Hipple Milford MI 38 9 F 1 0-99 7:54 7:54/M
13 Patty Thiele Milford MI 737 43 F 2 0-99 7:58 7:58/M
14 Jett Edson Milford MI 137 8 M 6 0-99 8:04 8:04/M
15 Jagger Edson Milford MI 136 8 M 7 0-99 8:10 8:10/M
16 Kellen Caldwell Milford MI 10 9 M 8 0-99 8:12 8:12/M
17 Catherine Marion 802 16 F 3 0-99 8:13 8:13/M
18 Fletcher Smith Milford MI 80 8 M 9 0-99 8:14 8:14/M
19 Brooke Emerson Commerce MI 769 12 F 4 0-99 8:15 8:15/M
20 Jim Emerson Commerce MI 770 41 M 10 0-99 8:15 8:15/M
21 Clare Bridgewater Commerce MI 614 10 F 5 0-99 8:18 8:18/M
22 Emerson Hannah 817 15 F 6 0-99 8:24 8:24/M
23 Alana Weyer 804 15 F 7 0-99 8:25 8:25/M
24 Lena Tiedeman 805 15 F 8 0-99 8:28 8:28/M
25 Maxwell Brow Milford MI 763 12 M 11 0-99 8:29 8:29/M
26 Nikki Wattles 811 16 F 9 0-99 8:30 8:30/M
27 Katelyn Guscar Milford MI 34 19 F 10 0-99 8:30 8:30/M
28 Luke Tison Waterford MI 129 8 M 12 0-99 8:31 8:31/M
29 Cass Bruins 810 17 F 11 0-99 8:32 8:32/M
30 Amanda Lock 799 15 F 12 0-99 8:34 8:34/M
31 Trevor Hoppe Milford MI 774 11 M 13 0-99 8:36 8:36/M
32 Ava Rathwell Commerce Township 73 9 F 13 0-99 8:37 8:37/M
33 Amanda Berci 812 15 F 14 0-99 8:38 8:38/M
34 Rylee Lukes Highland MI 54 10 F 15 0-99 8:41 8:41/M
35 Austin Spring White Lake MI 82 10 M 14 0-99 8:51 8:51/M
36 Reagan Allen Milford MI 1 9 F 16 0-99 9:02 9:02/M
37 Nathan Rand Milford MI 71 10 M 15 0-99 9:04 9:04/M
38 Mike Allen Milford MI 601 43 M 16 0-99 9:05 9:05/M
39 Chris Kaszynski Kenmore NY 776 11 M 17 0-99 9:10 9:10/M
40 Jonathan Edwards Annapolis MD 634 10 M 18 0-99 9:12 9:12/M
41 Alivia Ray Milford MI 74 8 F 17 0-99 9:14 9:14/M
42 Brooke Tyrrell South Lyon MI 743 13 F 18 0-99 9:14 9:14/M
43 Marissa Wagner Milford MI 97 7 F 19 0-99 9:15 9:15/M
44 Luke Rinehart White Lake MI 716 7 M 19 0-99 9:16 9:16/M
45 Mark Rinehart White Lake MI 717 43 M 20 0-99 9:19 9:19/M
46 Evan Ternes Milford MI 87 7 M 21 0-99 9:21 9:21/M
47 Ryan Wagner Milford MI 98 10 M 22 0-99 9:26 9:26/M
48 Kyle Cleasby Commerce MI 17 11 M 23 0-99 9:27 9:27/M
49 Jeff Hoppe Milford MI 772 42 M 24 0-99 9:29 9:29/M
50 Garrison Stehr Highland MI 83 8 M 25 0-99 9:29 9:29/M
51 Molly Weisberg Milford MI 134 8 F 20 0-99 9:32 9:32/M
52 Billy Sternberg Miford MI 85 8 M 26 0-99 9:33 9:33/M
53 Bryce Cleasby Commerce MI 16 7 M 27 0-99 9:34 9:34/M
54 Jack McDonald Commerce Township 138 10 M 28 0-99 9:35 9:35/M
55 Erika Lawrence Chagrin Falls OH 832 15 F 21 0-99 9:35 9:35/M
56 Lillrana Litner Milford MI 132 9 F 22 0-99 9:39 9:39/M
57 Irene Litner Milford MI 820 40 F 23 0-99 9:40 9:40/M
58 Chris Whitney Commerce Twp MI 754 37 M 29 0-99 9:40 9:40/M
59 Chey Whitney Commerce Twp MI 101 8 M 30 0-99 9:41 9:41/M
60 Aiden Verhey Commerce Township 131 7 M 31 0-99 9:41 9:41/M
61 Matt Verhey Commerce Township 819 38 M 32 0-99 9:46 9:46/M
62 Lisa Tison Waterford MI 796 40 F 24 0-99 9:49 9:49/M
63 Che Hamm Waterford MI 653 10 M 33 0-99 9:50 9:50/M
64 Sarah Amolsch Milford MI 603 31 F 25 0-99 9:52 9:52/M
65 Madison McGinn White Lake MI 816 15 F 26 0-99 9:53 9:53/M
66 Benjamin Stajdl South Lyon MI 727 12 M 34 0-99 10:00 10:00/M
67 Lauren Carrannanto Milford MI 619 11 F 27 0-99 10:02 10:02/M
68 Dan Jones Milford MI 674 55 M 35 0-99 10:03 10:03/M
69 Kasey Spielbusch Clawson MI 793 10 F 28 0-99 10:04 10:04/M
70 Trevor Eiss Milford MI 21 7 M 36 0-99 10:05 10:05/M
71 Aaron Travers Farmington MI 741 33 M 37 0-99 10:06 10:06/M
72 Seth Marianos Milford MI 58 10 M 38 0-99 10:08 10:08/M
73 Hannah Jeffery Highland MI 838 15 F 29 0-99 10:11 10:11/M
74 Joanne Jones Milford MI 675 55 F 30 0-99 10:12 10:12/M
75 Leo Sheehan White Lake MI 78 8 M 39 0-99 10:12 10:12/M
76 Logan McLaughlin Milford MI 64 8 M 40 0-99 10:14 10:14/M
77 Andy McLaughlin Milford MI 701 38 M 41 0-99 10:14 10:14/M
78 Adriana Ball 808 15 F 31 0-99 10:15 10:15/M
79 Morgan Hewitt 807 15 F 32 0-99 10:15 10:15/M
80 Alyssa Younker Milford MI 110 9 F 33 0-99 10:16 10:16/M
81 Kenneth Younker Commerce Twp MI 759 42 M 42 0-99 10:17 10:17/M
82 Danny Sternberg Milford MI 86 7 M 43 0-99 10:19 10:19/M
83 Hunter Sword Milford MI 732 9 M 44 0-99 10:19 10:19/M
84 Roy Spielbusch Clawson MI 794 5 M 45 0-99 10:24 10:24/M
85 Drew Carlson White Lake MI 12 7 F 34 0-99 10:29 10:29/M
86 Kylie Wilson Milford MI 106 8 F 35 0-99 10:30 10:30/M
87 Demi Mc Mullen 803 15 F 36 0-99 10:31 10:31/M
88 Keely Benner 801 15 F 37 0-99 10:32 10:32/M
89 Paul Carrannanto Milford MI 621 44 M 46 0-99 10:37 10:37/M
90 Ryan Carrannanto Milford MI 622 6 M 47 0-99 10:38 10:38/M
91 Beau Krawczyk Commerce Twp MI 133 0 M 48 0-99 10:39 10:39/M
92 Samantha Stryker Ypsilanti MI 731 21 F 38 0-99 10:40 10:40/M
93 Ashley Mullins Milford MI 780 28 F 39 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
94 Brayden Mullins Milford MI 126 6 M 49 0-99 10:43 10:43/M
95 Colin Mullins Milford MI 781 28 M 50 0-99 10:43 10:43/M
96 Tj Tyrrell South Lyon MI 745 54 M 51 0-99 10:44 10:44/M
97 Ruby Adelaide Herman The Woodlands TX 657 9 F 40 0-99 10:44 10:44/M
98 Vanessa Hernandez Farmington Hills M 659 9 F 41 0-99 10:45 10:45/M
99 Henry Seymour Milford MI 127 9 M 52 0-99 10:45 10:45/M
100 Elan Robins White Lake MI 782 10 M 53 0-99 10:56 10:56/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Erik Robins White Lake MI 783 40 M 54 0-99 10:56 10:56/M
102 Karen Biagioli White Lake MI 612 42 F 42 0-99 10:57 10:57/M
103 Patrick Kline Milford MI 46 9 M 55 0-99 10:58 10:58/M
104 John Kline Milford MI 683 41 M 56 0-99 10:58 10:58/M
105 Haleigh McCrum Highland MI 63 11 F 43 0-99 10:59 10:59/M
106 Katie Bower Highland MI 613 19 F 44 0-99 10:59 10:59/M
107 Patrick McMillen Milford MI 125 6 M 57 0-99 10:59 10:59/M
108 John Brady Milford MI 113 9 M 58 0-99 11:01 11:01/M
109 Sarah Kilroy Milford MI 679 25 F 45 0-99 11:01 11:01/M
110 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 678 51 F 46 0-99 11:02 11:02/M
111 Gaetano Di Ponio Milford MI 824 5 M 59 0-99 11:03 11:03/M
112 Lisa Di Ponio Milford MI 825 32 F 47 0-99 11:03 11:03/M
113 Deanna Carlson White Lake MI 618 11 F 48 0-99 11:03 11:03/M
114 Chase Barney Commerce MI 4 9 M 60 0-99 11:04 11:04/M
115 Griffin Hudechek Highland MI 663 5 M 61 0-99 11:06 11:06/M
116 Nicholas Kline Milford MI 45 7 M 62 0-99 11:19 11:19/M
117 Jack Caldwell Milford MI 9 6 M 63 0-99 11:20 11:20/M
118 Adam Virta Milford MI 95 9 M 64 0-99 11:21 11:21/M
119 Adam Barney Commerce MI 3 7 M 65 0-99 11:21 11:21/M
120 Craig Barney Commerce MI 605 37 M 66 0-99 11:23 11:23/M
121 Patrick Meagher Milford MI 703 12 M 67 0-99 11:24 11:24/M
122 Joe Meagher Milford MI 67 7 M 68 0-99 11:25 11:25/M
123 William Meagher Milford MI 704 43 M 69 0-99 11:25 11:25/M
124 Ceilann Tomalis Birmingham MI 833 43 F 49 0-99 11:27 11:27/M
125 Megan Hudechek Highland MI 664 34 F 50 0-99 11:27 11:27/M
126 Max Glover Highland MI 648 11 M 70 0-99 12:05 12:05/M
127 Emma Collison Milford MI 118 9 F 51 0-99 12:06 12:06/M
128 Emily Dexter Milford MI 121 8 F 52 0-99 12:06 12:06/M
129 Christina Schroeder Milford MI 787 33 F 53 0-99 12:07 12:07/M
130 Sallie Schroeder Milford MI 790 11 F 54 0-99 12:07 12:07/M
131 Jade Chynoweth Milford MI 766 12 F 55 0-99 12:08 12:08/M
132 Larry Mason White Lake MI 821 43 M 71 0-99 12:09 12:09/M
133 Cecilia Mason White Lake MI 135 10 F 56 0-99 12:10 12:10/M
134 Kara Johnston Highland MI 672 33 F 57 0-99 12:10 12:10/M
135 Kaden Johnston Highland MI 671 5 M 72 0-99 12:11 12:11/M
136 Nick Kotsonas Highland MI 685 11 M 73 0-99 12:13 12:13/M
137 Ginni Kotsonas Highland MI 684 46 F 58 0-99 12:15 12:15/M
138 Michelle McCoy Highland MI 697 38 F 59 0-99 12:16 12:16/M
139 Nora McCoy Highland MN 62 6 F 60 0-99 12:16 12:16/M
140 Rachel Barney Commerce MI 5 7 F 61 0-99 12:19 12:19/M
141 Ian Kettenbeil Milford MI 44 8 M 74 0-99 12:20 12:20/M
142 Kelley Kettenbeil Milford MI 677 44 F 62 0-99 12:21 12:21/M
143 Selma Edwards Annapolis MD 636 47 F 63 0-99 12:22 12:22/M
144 Ronaldo Edwards Annapolis MD 635 7 M 75 0-99 12:23 12:23/M
145 Amelia Edwards Annapolis MD 633 8 F 64 0-99 12:26 12:26/M
146 Sarah Spielbusch Clawson MI 795 9 F 65 0-99 12:27 12:27/M
147 Ally Carlson White Lake MI 11 9 F 66 0-99 12:28 12:28/M
148 Kaylynne Lagodzinski Highland MI 49 6 F 67 0-99 12:36 12:36/M
149 Tina Collison Milford MI 767 39 F 68 0-99 12:38 12:38/M
150 Brady Collison Milford MI 117 7 M 76 0-99 12:38 12:38/M
151 Sarah Rand Milford MI 72 7 F 69 0-99 12:46 12:46/M
152 Brian Rand Milford MI 710 45 M 77 0-99 12:47 12:47/M
153 Michael Head Commerce Twp MI 818 43 M 78 0-99 12:47 12:47/M
154 Kirstin Kelly 815 24 F 70 0-99 12:48 12:48/M
155 Dana Wagner Milford MI 748 42 F 71 0-99 12:48 12:48/M
156 Michael Wagner Milford MI 749 47 M 79 0-99 13:09 13:09/M
157 Dan Trakul Livonia MI 740 11 M 80 0-99 13:09 13:09/M
158 Michael Leitheim 809 34 M 81 0-99 13:10 13:10/M
159 Mason Kern Milford MI 43 6 M 82 0-99 13:13 13:13/M
160 Justin Kern Milford MI 676 36 M 83 0-99 13:14 13:14/M
161 Carl Granger Granger Jr White Lake MI 33 8 M 84 0-99 13:15 13:15/M
162 Brady Hogan Commerce MI 661 7 M 85 0-99 13:15 13:15/M
163 Joseph Hogan Commerce MI 662 40 M 86 0-99 13:16 13:16/M
164 Duane Johnson Highland MI 42 6 M 87 0-99 13:17 13:17/M
165 Aaron Blakemore Milford MI 837 34 M 88 0-99 13:17 13:17/M
166 Alexander Blekemore Milford MI 141 5 M 89 0-99 13:18 13:18/M
167 Leslie Brow Milford MI 114 40 F 72 0-99 13:26 13:26/M
168 Will Lanham Commerce Twp MI 52 5 M 90 0-99 13:27 13:27/M
169 Emily Sternberg Milford MI 730 38 F 73 0-99 13:28 13:28/M
170 Jeanne Kivi Milford MI 681 41 F 74 0-99 13:28 13:28/M
171 David Meagher Milford MI 66 9 M 91 0-99 13:30 13:30/M
172 Jennifer Kivi Milford MI 682 42 F 75 0-99 13:30 13:30/M
173 Kenneth Fouty Waterford MI 122 8 M 92 0-99 13:39 13:39/M
174 Sydney Zimmerman Commerce Township 112 10 F 76 0-99 13:40 13:40/M
175 Scott Zimmerman Commerce Township 762 41 M 93 0-99 13:40 13:40/M
176 Riley McLaughlin Milford MI 65 5 F 77 0-99 13:41 13:41/M
177 Jamie McLaughlin Milford MI 702 37 F 78 0-99 14:00 14:00/M
178 Greg Chynoweth Highland MI 624 63 M 94 0-99 14:00 14:00/M
179 Kathy Eriksen Highland MI 640 52 F 79 0-99 14:01 14:01/M
180 Rachel Travers Farmington MI 742 27 F 80 0-99 14:03 14:03/M
181 Constance Debord Milford MI 631 56 F 81 0-99 14:03 14:03/M
182 Caleb Holmes-Mcgahan Milford MI 39 9 M 95 0-99 14:04 14:04/M
183 Cole McGahan Farmington Hills M 699 33 M 96 0-99 14:05 14:05/M
184 Evan Eiss Milford MI 20 5 M 97 0-99 14:18 14:18/M
185 Ryan Eiss Milford MI 637 34 M 98 0-99 14:18 14:18/M
186 Lauren Empie Milford MI 24 8 F 82 0-99 15:34 15:34/M
187 Sarah Empie Milford MI 639 36 F 83 0-99 15:38 15:38/M
188 Joyce Rice Milford MI 715 52 F 84 0-99 15:40 15:40/M
189 John Rice Milford MI 714 51 M 99 0-99 15:42 15:42/M
190 Mia Rice Milford MI 76 9 F 85 0-99 15:43 15:43/M
191 Dyana Rice Milford MI 75 9 F 86 0-99 15:44 15:44/M
192 Matthew Hanneman White Lake MI 36 8 M 100 0-99 15:47 15:47/M
193 Carson Biagioli White Lake MI 7 8 M 101 0-99 15:47 15:47/M
194 Leia Lehrer Milford MI 53 9 F 87 0-99 15:49 15:49/M
195 Jaclyn Carrannanto Milford MI 13 9 F 88 0-99 15:50 15:50/M
196 Kylie Hatwell Milford MI 37 9 F 89 0-99 15:52 15:52/M
197 Bill Lehrer Milford MI 690 41 M 102 0-99 15:54 15:54/M
198 Ryan Cleasby Commerce MI 18 10 M 103 0-99 15:55 15:55/M
199 Stephen McCoy Highland MI 698 53 M 104 0-99 15:56 15:56/M
200 Joshua McCoy Highland MI 61 8 M 105 0-99 15:57 15:57/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Michelle Carrannanto Milford MI 620 40 F 90 0-99 15:59 15:59/M
202 Amy Murphy Mccordsville IN 706 42 F 91 0-99 16:01 16:01/M
203 Nicholas Elpedes Milford MI 23 8 M 106 0-99 16:02 16:02/M
204 Gabriella Stajdl South Lyon MI 728 10 F 92 0-99 16:03 16:03/M
205 Jennifer Stajdl South Lyon MI 729 37 F 93 0-99 16:05 16:05/M
206 Sydney Jacks Canton MI 775 12 F 94 0-99 16:06 16:06/M
207 Meredith Glover Highland MI 649 8 F 95 0-99 16:12 16:12/M
208 Suzette Usitalo Milford MI 746 42 F 96 0-99 17:16 17:16/M
209 Evan Usitalo Milford MI 94 6 M 107 0-99 17:17 17:17/M
210 Melanie Whitney Commerce Twp MI 755 36 F 97 0-99 17:19 17:19/M
211 Paige Whitney Commerce Twp MI 102 6 F 98 0-99 17:19 17:19/M
212 Joseph Paduchowski White Lake MI 69 5 M 108 0-99 17:22 17:22/M
213 Kathleen Paduchowski White Lake MI 707 38 F 99 0-99 17:23 17:23/M
214 Michael Paduchowski White Lake MI 70 7 M 109 0-99 17:23 17:23/M
215 Mckenna Stehr Highland MI 84 10 F 100 0-99 17:24 17:24/M
216 Blake Gatesman Highland MI 31 5 M 110 0-99 17:24 17:24/M
217 Mark Gatesman Highland MI 647 49 M 111 0-99 17:26 17:26/M
218 Lily Gatesman Highland MI 30 7 F 101 0-99 17:29 17:29/M
219 Owen Seymour Milford MI 128 8 M 112 0-99 17:30 17:30/M
220 Charlie Seymour Milford MI 791 12 M 113 0-99 17:30 17:30/M
221 Brady Younker Commerce Twp MI 111 7 M 114 0-99 17:50 17:50/M
222 Carrie Younker Commerce Twp MI 758 42 F 102 0-99 17:51 17:51/M
223 Andy West Highland MI 752 38 M 115 0-99 17:52 17:52/M
224 Vanessa West Highland MI 100 9 F 103 0-99 17:53 17:53/M
225 Audrey West Highland MI 99 7 F 104 0-99 17:53 17:53/M
226 Peggy Dennen White Lake MI 632 64 F 105 0-99 17:54 17:54/M
227 Jenni Sztumerski White Lake MI 734 43 F 106 0-99 17:55 17:55/M
228 Stev Sztumerski White Lake MI 735 43 M 116 0-99 17:58 17:58/M
229 Kelly Filipowski Milford MI 643 43 F 107 0-99 18:14 18:14/M
230 Megan Filipowski Milford MI 644 21 F 108 0-99 18:17 18:17/M
231 Audra Roberts Milford MI 718 39 F 109 0-99 18:34 18:34/M
232 Parker Roberts Milford MI 721 5 M 117 0-99 18:35 18:35/M
233 Gavin Tokarczyk Milford MI 92 7 M 118 0-99 18:35 18:35/M
234 Kiersten Tokarczyk Milford MI 93 9 F 110 0-99 18:36 18:36/M
235 Bella Brock Milford MI 140 9 F 111 0-99 18:40 18:40/M
236 Melissa West Highland MI 753 41 F 112 0-99 18:40 18:40/M
237 Sarah Robins White Lake MI 785 35 F 113 0-99 18:40 18:40/M
238 Liv Robins White Lake MI 784 8 F 114 0-99 18:43 18:43/M
239 Elizabeth McDonald Commerce Township 139 8 F 115 0-99 18:44 18:44/M
240 Cindy Finzel Commerce Twp. MI 645 43 F 116 0-99 18:44 18:44/M
241 Jake Finzel Commerce Twp. MI 27 10 M 119 0-99 18:45 18:45/M
242 Melissa McDonald Commerce Township 831 42 F 117 0-99 18:45 18:45/M
243 Matt McDonald Commerce Township 830 44 M 120 0-99 18:52 18:52/M
244 Tyson Lovejoy White Lake MI 822 9 M 121 0-99 18:53 18:53/M
245 Christine Hoppe Milford MI 771 41 F 118 0-99 18:53 18:53/M
246 Jenna Hoppe Milford MI 773 9 F 119 0-99 18:54 18:54/M
247 Christian Mathion Milford MI 59 6 M 122 0-99 18:55 18:55/M
248 Blake Mathison Milford MI 60 8 F 120 0-99 18:55 18:55/M
249 Bryn Johnson Highland MI 41 7 F 121 0-99 18:56 18:56/M
250 Sarah Johnson Highland MI 670 45 F 122 0-99 18:57 18:57/M
251 Sheryll Berci 813 46 F 123 0-99 19:01 19:01/M
252 Pete Berci 814 51 M 123 0-99 19:01 19:01/M
253 Emily Williamson Highland MI 104 5 F 124 0-99 19:02 19:02/M
254 Craig Williamson Highland MI 756 37 M 124 0-99 19:03 19:03/M
255 Cullen Broyles Milford MI 616 5 M 125 0-99 19:03 19:03/M
256 Jim Broyles Milford MI 617 40 M 126 0-99 19:35 19:35/M
257 Austin Forsyth Milford MI 29 7 M 127 0-99 19:35 19:35/M
258 Joshua Wilson Milford MI 105 7 M 128 0-99 19:36 19:36/M
259 Kristie Rand Milford MI 711 42 F 125 0-99 19:37 19:37/M
260 Jake Lanham Commerce Twp MI 51 7 M 129 0-99 19:37 19:37/M
261 Mason Brow Milford MI 115 7 M 130 0-99 19:38 19:38/M
262 Jill Lanham Commerce Twp MI 689 38 F 126 0-99 19:43 19:43/M
263 Ryan Timm Milford MI 91 5 M 131 0-99 19:44 19:44/M
264 Morgan Timm Milford MI 90 8 F 127 0-99 19:48 19:48/M
265 Greg Timm Milford MI 739 38 M 132 0-99 19:50 19:50/M
266 Becki Knodel White Lake MI 778 38 F 128 0-99 19:50 19:50/M
267 Ashleigh Knodel White Lake MI 123 10 F 129 0-99 19:52 19:52/M
268 Sofia Hernandez Farmington Hills M 658 6 F 130 0-99 19:52 19:52/M
269 Nicole Marcelli White Lake MI 56 6 F 131 0-99 19:53 19:53/M
270 Mike Marcelli White Lake MI 695 50 M 133 0-99 19:53 19:53/M
271 Ryan Ternes Milford MI 88 6 M 134 0-99 19:58 19:58/M
272 Ethan Bunkner Milford MI 116 6 M 135 0-99 19:58 19:58/M
273 Natalie Elpedes Milford MI 22 6 F 132 0-99 20:01 20:01/M
274 David Buckner Milford MI 764 46 M 136 0-99 20:07 20:07/M
275 Jerry Elpedes Milford MI 638 42 M 137 0-99 20:46 20:46/M
276 Ava Walsh Milford MI 130 7 F 133 0-99 20:46 20:46/M
277 Anya Nyeste Wixom MI 68 7 F 134 0-99 20:47 20:47/M
278 Erika Yates Milford MI 109 8 F 135 0-99 20:47 20:47/M
279 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 652 45 F 136 0-99 20:57 20:57/M
280 Grant Hamilton Milford MI 35 6 M 138 0-99 21:04 21:04/M
281 Kimberly Bender Milford MI 610 36 F 137 0-99 21:05 21:05/M
282 Mason Bender Milford MI 6 6 M 139 0-99 21:18 21:18/M
283 Paul Bender Milford MI 611 37 M 140 0-99 21:18 21:18/M
284 Tara Hall Milford MI 651 31 F 138 0-99 21:19 21:19/M
285 Ann Timm Milford MI 738 41 F 139 0-99 21:19 21:19/M
286 Carolyn Gatesman Highland MI 646 46 F 140 0-99 21:20 21:20/M
287 Anna Moreno Waterford MI 705 7 F 141 0-99 21:20 21:20/M
288 Leea Virta Milford MI 96 6 F 142 0-99 21:24 21:24/M
289 Philip Virta Milford MI 747 40 M 141 0-99 21:57 21:57/M
290 Perry Shaw Milford MI 725 53 M 142 0-99 21:58 21:58/M
291 Diane Shaw Milford MI 724 53 F 143 0-99 22:00 22:00/M
292 Lola Walter Milford MI 828 6 F 144 0-99 22:01 22:01/M
293 W. Walter Milford MI 829 45 M 143 0-99 22:02 22:02/M
294 Hailey Knodel White Lake MI 124 6 F 145 0-99 22:02 22:02/M
295 Rich Knodel White Lake MI 779 40 M 144 0-99 22:15 22:15/M
296 Judy Pio Grand Rapids MI 709 67 F 146 0-99 22:32 22:32/M
297 George Pio Grand Rapids MI 708 67 M 145 0-99 22:32 22:32/M
298 Janet Cesarz Trenton MI 623 68 F 147 0-99 22:41 22:41/M
299 Kathleen Hatwell Milford MI 655 48 F 148 0-99 22:42 22:42/M
300 Paul Hatwell Milford MI 656 47 M 146 0-99 22:44 22:44/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Tammy Marcelli White Lake MI 696 47 F 149 0-99 22:45 22:45/M
302 Alex Marcelli White Lake MI 55 11 M 147 0-99 22:47 22:47/M
303 Rachel Marcelli White Lake MI 57 11 F 150 0-99 22:48 22:48/M
304 Brynn Chwalek Highland MI 14 9 F 151 0-99 22:49 22:49/M
305 Paige Chwalek Highland MI 15 7 F 152 0-99 22:50 22:50/M
306 Emma Arnold Highland MI 2 7 F 153 0-99 22:50 22:50/M
307 Lauren Jackson Milford MI 40 8 F 154 0-99 22:53 22:53/M
308 Kim Jackson Milford MI 667 38 F 155 0-99 22:54 22:54/M
309 Calvin Jackson Milford MI 665 4 M 148 0-99 22:54 22:54/M
310 Sophia Wolf Milford MI 108 8 F 156 0-99 22:55 22:55/M
311 Angela Arnold Highland MI 604 36 F 157 0-99 22:56 22:56/M
312 Unknown Unknown 142 0 M 149 0-99 22:56 22:56/M
313 Grace Wolf Milford MI 107 5 F 158 0-99 22:57 22:57/M
314 Lacie Schroeder Milford MI 789 10 F 159 0-99 22:57 22:57/M
315 Annie Schroeder Milford MI 786 9 F 160 0-99 22:58 22:58/M
316 Kevin Schroeder Milford MI 788 30 M 150 0-99 23:00 23:00/M
317 Natalie Crain Highland MI 834 54 F 161 0-99 23:01 23:01/M
318 Steve Crain Highland MI 835 57 M 151 0-99 23:09 23:09/M
319 Ruth Maker White Lake MI 694 62 F 162 0-99 23:10 23:10/M
320 Alex Rickens 823 0 M 152 0-99 23:29 23:29/M
321 Dick MacDonald Livonia MI 692 67 M 153 0-99 23:30 23:30/M
322 Charles Jackson Fenton MI 666 63 M 154 0-99 23:30 23:30/M
323 Cee Scherb Commerce MI 723 62 F 163 0-99 27:08 27:08/M
324 Jane Harrison Westland MI 654 61 F 164 0-99 27:13 27:13/M
325 Jay Webster Milford MI 750 3 M 155 0-99 27:14 27:14/M
326 Anthony Taylor Wixom MI 736 13 M 156 0-99 28:10 28:10/M
327 Margaret Zack Wixom MI 761 64 F 165 0-99 28:20 28:20/M
328 Frank Zack Wixom MI 760 67 M 157 0-99 28:22 28:22/M
329 Mike Jackson Milford MI 668 37 M 158 0-99 29:15 29:15/M
330 Sophie Jackson Milford MI 669 4 F 166 0-99 29:16 29:16/M
331 Nancy MacDonald Livonia MI 693 64 F 167 0-99 29:17 29:17/M

Milford, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management