2012 Gobbler Gallop Trail Run & Walk

back to results

Nov. 22, 2012

2012 Gobbler Gallop Trail Run & Walk
Imerman Memorial Park
Saginaw, Michigan
Provided by Hawks Running Club


4th Gobbler Gallop Trail Run & Walk - 5K Run/Walk

NOTE: Our clock ceased recording times after the 300th finisher. We were simply
overwhelmed with the number of participants in our Thanksgiving event - nearly double
the number we've had in the previous three years. We sincerely apologize to everybody
for the lack of completeness in our results.

On the other hand, for the low coast of $5, I trust you all had a wonderful morning out at
the park! Plans are already underway next year to utilize a single-loop 5K route to avoid
trail congestion and lapped runners/walkers.

See you on Thanksgiving morning, 2013 for our 5th Gobbler Gallop Trail Run & Walk!
place bib # name gender age time
1 180 Adam Terwillegar M 18 17:37
2 134 Lindsey LaLonde M 28 17:41
3 44 Will Mapes M 20 18:05
4 310 Mitch Hoffman M 17 18:15
5 62 Sam Grossmeyer M 17 18:16
6 70 Caleb Hess M 17 18:34
7 149 Jacob Bremer M 27 18:38
8 111 Matt Kaczor M 31 18:48
9 90 Clayton Gould M 17 19:01
10 38 Chris Schiemann M 29 19:22
11 346 Ben Gordon M 22 19:27
12 184 Pedro Ortega M 32 19:30
13 351 Chandler Biggs M 16 19:40
14 37 Joshua Horny M 18 19:42
15 54 G.K. Drown M 29 19:43
16 140 Marco Hintz M 34 19:49
17 362 Caleb Ohland M 16 19:51
18 393 Nathaniel Ellsworth M 20 19:53
19 251 Michael Konluch M 28 20:04
20 137 Kurt Sollner M 14 20:05
21 541 Alex Williams M 28 20:13
22 130 Christopher Szeszulski M 36 20:17
23 395 Andy McMandrew M 15 20:20
24 350 Kyle Terwilligar M 22 20:51
25 227 John Bradley M 49 20:55
26 591 Steven Bednarz M 16 21:06
27 257 Peter Kroon M 27 21:06
28 27 Ricky Raclawski M 16 21:13
29 396 Matt Ellsworth M 24 21:14
30 21 Timothy Yake M 17 21:15
31 67 Mike Passal M 17 21:24
32 250 Katie Koniuch F 26 21:28
33 563 Seth Blue M 17 21:29
34 582 Steven VanTiflin M 16 21:29
35 262 Dennis Miller M 41 21:30
36 375 Burgess Gow M 29 21:32
37 338 Robby Hillier M 45 21:33
38 26 Mary Raclawski F 11 21:35
39 145 Gary Vallier M 18 21:36
40 148 Tim Brown M 56 21:36
41 314 Doug McGaw M 32 21:41
42 39 Jonathan Schiemann M 33 21:54
43 20 Eric Panek M 31 22:17
44 352 Erica Ziel F 24 22:23
45 417 Lauren Wellman F 13 22:34
46 258 Nick Book M 32 22:36
47 256 Kyle Redfield M 20 22:37
48 29 Bill Gohn M 48 22:42
49 161 Brent Fairchild M 26 22:51
50 254 Tim Palmer M 55 22:51
51 527 Allison Riffel F 16 22:52
52 6 Trevor Veselsky M 16 22:54
53 420 Maurice Murillo M 32 22:56
54 370 Alec "The Turkey" Laorr M 45 22:58
55 336 Joe VanAuken M 49 23:01
56 10 Steve Czymbor M 28 23:07
57 108 Andre Richards M 26 23:09
58 440 Michelle Noble F 28 23:10
59 515 Cameron Faller M 19 23:22
60 n/a walker - stepped out of chute 23:23
61 219 Megan Sullivan F 14 23:28
62 162 Jason Vayre M 33 23:35
63 540 Cassie Williams F 26 23:39
64 392 World B Free M 48 23:41
65 139 Hannah Kelbaugh F 33 23:44
66 113 Tyler Laugh M 13 24:04
67 304 Holly Flood F 30 24:04
68 261 Mark Kempf (walker - one M 45 24:05
69 349 Jeremy Kern M 37 24:07
70 226 Sophia Bradley F 15 24:10
71 129 Gary Waters M 43 24:12
72 564 Josh Augustine M 40 24:13
73 565 Katelyn Sievert F 21 24:14
74 53 Mallory Drown F 27 24:23
75 583 Joe Popielarz M 16 24:23
76 371 Ryan Laorr M 14 24:24
77 289 Brennan Senkowski M 13 24:25
78 82 Matt Beaudin M 14 24:30
79 577 Kimiko Sugiuoto F 31 24:31
80 158 Andy Damore M 46 24:31
81 266 Kimberly Chernich F 28 24:34
82 103 Kameron Carey M 16 24:35
83 323 Ashley Berry F 16 24:35
84 64 Cole McGregor M 14 24:43
85 116 Jacob Quinnan M 14 24:49
86 71 Craig Everett M 55 24:54
87 383 Jonathan Deibel M 32 24:54
88 233 Max Ketelhut M 14 24:55
89 121 Luke Smith M 38 24:55
90 95 Mike Hanisko M 51 24:56
91 119 Sean Hanley M 37 25:01
92 423 Chris Lopez M 16 25:02
93 344 Ethan Davenport M 16 25:05
94 77 Heather Notter F 36 25:08
95 555 John Mynatt M 45 25:08
96 524 Garrett Hirschenberger M 12 25:10
97 51 Taylor Gaudreau F 14 25:14
98 52 Hannah Boyd F 14 25:17
99 481 John Kowalski M 33 25:20
100 18 Gary Hozeska M 39 25:20
101 513 Nichole Clement F 15 25:22
102 96 Katie Hanisko F 23 25:24
103 566 Brenda Sievert F 49 25:28
104 519 Brooke Kemerer F 17 25:29
105 109 Samantha Coney F 18 25:36
106 377 Jeanine Gru F 34 25:38
107 456 Christina Irwin F 43 25:39
108 n/a walker - stepped out of chute 25:48
109 412 Gary Puvalowski M 31 25:49
110 342 Casey Redfield F 17 25:53
111 424 Brandon Scharich M 17 25:57
112 518 Grace Kemerer F 13 25:57
113 303 Kari Dycewicz F 27 25:58
114 293 Chris Roenicke M 52 25:58
115 560 Megan Kuhn F 19 26:00
116 48 Jack Doyle M 12 26:02
117 470 26:03
118 283 David Bracey M 31 26:04
119 328 Jack Veverka M 9 26:05
120 592 Ian Smiley M 9 26:06
121 237 Greg Glowicki M 56 26:07
122 358 Luke Ewbank M 16 26:11
123 359 Alex Wood M 11 26:11
124 240 Tim Humpert M 47 26:12
125 30 Dave Johnson M 55 26:12
126 4 Tom Schneider M 41 26:16
127 171 Julie Anderson F 30 26:18
128 532 Tim Cole M 32 26:19
129 235 Zachary Puchacz M 32 26:22
130 324 Patricia Johnson F 51 26:25
131 287 Jim Senkowski M 38 26:26
132 315 Rebecca Yurgens F 18 26:27
133 378 Drew Koschmann M 31 26:34
134 567 Alicia Anderson F 38 26:35
135 391 Brian LeFevre M 32 26:43
136 376 Mindy Koschmann F 32 26:43
137 128 Doni Schumacker F 41 26:43
138 562 Craig Kuhn M 47 26:44
139 253 Kelly Woock F 21 26:52
140 152 Olivia Llewelyn F 16 26:53
141 585 Christine Yang F 16 26:53
142 68 Tamara Mitchell F 16 26:54
143 105 no name 26:56
144 317 William Marenich M 32 27:07
145 318 Jennifer Marenich F 32 27:03
146 556 Dave Sizemore M 47 27:05
147 448 Matt Hanley M 43 27:05
148 222 Ryan Vayne M 30 27:06
149 8 Cindy Fink F 41 27:10
150 33 Alycia Horny F 14 27:10
151 341 Adison Hohwart F 12 27:16
152 321 Abby Doran F 13 27:17
153 398 Tanner Schwannacke M 16 27:17
154 400 Tom Schwannacke M 45 27:18
155 298 Paul Raducha M 11 27:26
156 296 Kregg RaDacha M 45 27:26
157 138 Dave Faller M 53 27:27
158 588 Aimee Reed F 33 27:27
159 143 Nicolas Trevino M 11 27:33
160 263 Colleen Miller F 13 27:34
161 164 Taylor Farrand F 14 27:42
162 185 Patrick Manning M 57 27:43
163 40 Stephanie Kurtz F 38 27:43
164 196 Tim Dempsey M 42 27:47
165 169 Brayley Vallier F 15 27:54
166 436 Mike Girard M 36 28:01
167 43 Pablo Hillier M 43 28:02
168 446 Alyssa Moncrief F 10 28:09
169 589 Rod Cowan M ? 28:15
170 182 Steve Lindell M 57 28:16
171 356 Grant Freudenstein M 12 28:18
172 300 Dawn Stefanello F 50 28:20
173 183 Jody Lindell F 58 28:21
174 247 Brooke Szilagyi F 16 28:21
175 478 Steve Panelkowski M 47 28:23
176 435 Chris Marcy F 43 28:24
177 457 John LeBlanc M 28 28:26
178 416 Grace Wellman F 14 28:27
179 193 Cassidy Money F 19 28:29
180 192 Andrew Price M 21 28:32
181 248 Collette Arntson F 30 28:33
182 459 Sarah Shapley F 14 28:34
183 197 Evan Dempsey M 12 28:34
184 11 Emilio Estrada M 11 28:35
185 112 Taylor Myers F 13 28:35
186 512 Tom Pacek M 28 28:36
187 531 Olivia Weber F 14 28:37
188 327 Lindsey Hessler F 34 28:37
189 157 Paris Damore F 13 28:38
190 355 Haley Cavenaugh F 21 28:40
191 166 Zeff Zoff M 18 28:43
192 74 Amanda Anguiano F 31 28:50
193 441 Faith Chesire F 28 28:51
194 252 Lisa Schmitz F 35 28:52
195 97 Joe Hamillo M 21 28:53
196 195 Lara Morey F 18 28:55
197 101 Danny Bernard M 16 28:56
198 175 Tiwana Frazier F 175 28:59
199 244 Dion Mindykowski M 33 29:01
200 517 John Kemerer M 54 29:02
201 329 Casandra Rosenberg F 30 29:04
202 231 Jacek Mirror M 32 29:05
203 578 Jenny Bockelman F 28 29:07
204 364 Amanda Sinclair F 29 29:10
205 312 Tonya Spencer F 39 29:11
206 202 Rene' Taylor F 13 29:16
207 176 Gerald Rohn M 67 29:24
208 415 Jamie Senkowski M 37 29:29
209 160 Mike Beneteau M 29 29:30
210 308 Jacque Krueger F 33 29:32
211 159 Jill Krueger F 35 29:39
212 309 Joe Fairchild M 30 29:40
213 15 Katrine Webster F 32 29:40
214 438 no name 29:41
215 581 Julie Pacek F 31 29:45
216 84 Chelsea Harris F 21 29:47
217 83 Cassandra Harris F 23 29:47
218 7 Dolores Kellett F 48 29:49
219 511 Audrey Weber F 17 29:49
220 319 Mary Doran F 16 29:50
221 320 Cierra Tate F 15 29:52
222 514 Stephanie Faller F 21 29:54
223 76 Emily Gruno F 31 29:55
224 104 Renee Carey F 42 29:55
225 455 Haley Irwin F 17 29:55
226 242 David Odenback M 54 29:55
227 483 Karl Schaek M 30 29:56
228 485 Mark Irwin M 45 29:57
229 384 Spencer Taylor M 19 30:00
230 42 Raquel Gome F 39 30:00
231 311 Rick McGaw M 67 30:09
232 374 Jennifer Kempf F 37 30:10
233 404 Melissa Reimers F 44 30:14
234 479 Janell Myers F 28 30:15
235 480 Jordan Nelson M 25 30:18
236 462 Alex Yurm M 19 30:23
237 385 Jackie Taylor F 24 30:23
238 259 Melissa Forbes F 28 30:23
239 2 Autumn Schneider F 12 30:23
240 561 Alyssa Kuhn F 19 30:25
241 316 Katie Vallier F ? 30:28
242 245 Laura Essenmacher F 26 30:31
243 249 Timm Cappell M 36 30:32
244 107 Frank Johnson M 60 30:35
245 504 Micaela Kesseler F 17 30:40
246 545 Amy Kolb F 36 30:43
247 115 Catherine Quinnon F 33 30:43
248 91 Cameron Gould M 13 30:48
249 100 Jaime Leyrer F 24 30:51
250 340 Latisha Thompson F 47 30:51
251 147 Rebecca Hart F 39 30:52
252 373 BJ Bonkowski M 31 30:52
253 168 A.J. Clark M 29 30:52
254 307 Quentin Papajesk M 15 30:53
255 236 Chad Powers M 39 30:56
256 135 Ellice Sollner F 17 30:57
257 535 Abigail Bethune F 12 30:58
258 552 Jeanne Woodbury F 43 30:58
259 536 Andy Bethune M 47 31:00
260 216 Kelley Hammis F 42 31:02
261 19 Savage Henry III M 29 31:02
262 333 Jennifer Brown F 41 31:02
263 437 Craig Finkbeiner M 54 31:10
264 32 Kristi Jeske F 42 31:10
265 174 Lisa Somalski F 54 31:13
266 114 Linda Brissette F 56 31:15
267 163 Flavia C. Soto F ? 31:15
268 1 Amber Schneider F 14 31:16
269 251 Louann Palmer F 54 31:16
270 339 Zoe Thompson F 10 31:17
271 453 Jay Finnane M 36 31:17
272 530 Brian Brassem M 45 31:18
273 282 Jasmine Humes F 29 31:24
274 284 Veronica Bracey F 30 31:25
275 411 Leslie Pavalowski F 28 31:28
276 451 Sara Barcknoltz F 29 31:32
277 579 Amanda Tannidol F 32 31:34
278 466 Ben Doyle M 14 31:34
279 93 Mandy Rodriguez F 37 31:35
280 50 Brian Boyd M 43 31:35
281 224 Lori Dupuis F 35 31:36
282 322 Dave Berry M 47 31:37
283 241 Linda Humpert F 41 31:38
284 225 Jill Kaczor F 32 31:39
285 343 Staci Richards F 34 31:40
286 188 Garth Grune M 41 31:43
287 267 Mark Newman M 53 31:44
288 425 Andrew Fisher F 36 31:45
289 426 Greg "Kid" Corder M 39 31:46
290 335 Kate VanAuken F 49 31:49
291 353 Barb Ziel F 56 31:52
292 503 Lori Washabaugh F 38 31:52
293 325 Jamey Jezewski F 36 31:53
294 475 Joe Gardner M 35 31:56
295 194 Cindy Morey F 47 32:01
296 413 Ricky Gutierrez M 30 32:05
297 454 Sarah Finnerre F 34 32:08
298 238 Libby Charbeneau F 16 32:10
299 502 Stephanie Jackson F 32 32:11
300 92 Mackenzie Russell F 12 32:12
301 230 Brie Rosenberg F 27
302 228 Bruce Rosenberg M 58
303 201 Sara Dzirnis F 31
304 141 Christine Skovtelas F 33
305 124 Gary Allread M 49
306 123 Allison Nemeth F 8
307 125 Rob Saunders M 45
308 179 Judy Pagryzinski F 22
309 178 LeeAnne Gordon F 53
310 484 Lauren Schook F 28
311 5 Kaitlyn Wilson F 5
312 31 Mary Durbin F 42
313 56 Charlie Wehner M 48
314 397 Mother Hen Ellsworth F 48
315 156 Patty Damore F 45
316 223 Stacy Hable F 34
317 361 Lynette Ewbank F 51
318 360 Phil Ewbank M 54
319 463 Billy Pan M 12
320 301 Mary Vasquez F 27
321 177 Becky Gordon F 14
322 347 David Gordon M 12
323 442 Tristan Moncrief M ?
324 443 Cindy Mondrief F 39
325 78 Gabe Rodriguez M 31
326 523 Amanda Gillis F 32
327 86 Desiree McCloskey F 32
328 99 Patti Krogman F 53
329 337 Dawn Morrell F 44
330 334 Clayton Brown M 47
331 246 Mary Zsilagyi F 39
332 528 Garnet Lewis F 51
333 469 Emily Doyle F 20
334 467 Luke Platt M 20
335 474 Kim Gardner F 33
336 217 Joe Hammis M 42
337 422 Joe Flattery M 23
338 421 Kelly Laatsch F 23
339 9 Michael Pyszora M 8
340 106 Joseph Pyszora M 32
341 292 Donovan Ortega M 29
342 211 Greg Curtis M 35
343 167 Amber Godwin F 35
344 57 Margie Wehner F 51
345 94 Dawn Jacobs F 58
346 580 Tonya Czymbor F 9
347 154 Jodi Rickfelder F 22
348 47 Lynette Heinlein F 56
349 276 Audra Belongnia F 42
350 275 Raquez Perez F 47
351 348 Rebecca Fish F 36
352 165 Zeb Zachary M 50
353 69 Michelle Horny F 42
354 36 Sophia Horny F 15
355 73 Mandi Cole F 35
356 72 Matt Hewitt M 40
357 525 Wendy Riffel F 52
358 345 Terri Williams F 31
359 306 Vincent Papajeski M 12
360 305 Veronica Papejeski F 40
361 486 McKenna Fluder F 13
362 461 Madison Fluder F 9
363 181 Stacy Silk F 37
364 243 Kindra Silk F 37
365 445 Stephanie Macnowski F 26
366 212 Logan Curtis M 8
367 210 Jamie Curtis F 32
368 172 Olivia Armstrong F 13
369 173 Kristina Armstrong F 36
370 203 Melanie Taylor F 18
371 209 Colin O'Brien M 17
372 234 Lisa Breterniltz F 35
373 549 Kara Beth Neike F 26
374 548 Patrick O'Grady M 29
375 553 Emerson Woodbury F 11
376 215 Aubrey Hammis F 10
377 354 Rachel Cain F 49
378 419 Chris Klein F 42
379 299 Adam Raducha M 9
380 297 Lynn Raducha F 42
381 170 Krissa Gunther F 45
382 28 Emily Gohr F 17
383 272 Heather Jurrens F 28
384 331 Sydney Vebeeka F 18
385 273 Chelsey Lemaire F 25
386 403 Andrew Foy M 28
387 409 Shannah Thelen F 35
388 206 Katie O'Brien F 23
389 208 Kelly O'Brien F 24
390 533 Sylvia Linton F 51
391 460 Kim Fluder F 42
392 452 John Sarosi M 32
393 214 Casey Rappuhn F 15
394 529 Jenna Brassem F 16
395 526 Shannon Riffel F 19
396 23 Chris Sonnenberg F 41
397 146 Kristen Fernandes F 27
398 410 George Garcia M 62
399 587 Amber Daniels F 28
400 516 Bill Faller M 51
401 313 Jennifer Hoornstra F 39
402 79 Steve Rodriguez M 33
403 277 Marie Guimond F 58
404 539 Ava Yatch F 9
405 390 Christina Brandel F 35
406 389 Greg Eisengruber M 45
407 537 Alexis Yatch F ?
408 465 Jeff Fluder M 42
409 218 Randi DeShone F 15
410 509 Troy Weber M 43
411 110 Crystal Panek F 36
412 527 no name
413 280 Sue Harr F 58
414 207 Dianne O'Brien F 52
415 468 Jim Doyle M 48
416 557 Mary Ann Becker F 66
417 145 Ann Marie Batkowski F 41
418 63 no name
419 505 Cheryl Kesseler F 37
420 387 Tara Badour F 12
421 386 Emma Badour F 11
422 126 no name
423 127 Craig Nemeth M 41
424 586 David Cable M 65
425 329 Carly Vaverka F 19
426 330 Cathleen Vaverka F 45
427 3 Tammy Schneider F 41
428 220 Lori Sullivan F ?
429 16 Jaden Talbert F 12
430 239 Emma Charbeneau F 42
431 369 Nick Godwin M 40
432 151 Billie DeShone F 18
433 150 Andrew Farand M 19
434 260 Rachel Kempf F 12
435 268 Beth LeBlanc F 52
436 401 Cherie Tilot F 45
437 402 Chris Tilot M 46
438 264 Theresa Gagnon F 51
439 155 Elizabeth Propp F 32
440 414 Lisa Koski F 42
441 286 Kim Bruske F 45
442 34 Jeannine Hovey F 45
443 35 Steve Horny M 46
444 439 Tiffany Leiter F 37
445 240 Michelle Senkowski F 39
446 213 Julie Rappuhn F 40
447 65 Susan McLauley F 52
448 66 Sheri McCauley F 31
449 534 Andrea Bethune F 45
450 476 Beth Joseph F 22
451 477 Sharon Heilbronn F 53
452 102 Kevin Carey M 44
453 574 Maddie Stedry F 11
454 576 Matt Stedry M 37
455 573 Justin Stedry M 9
456 572 Lauren Stedry F 7
457 575 Amy Stedry F 35
458 547 Lynne Neike F 51
459 510 Krista Weber F 42
460 568 Molly Wilson F 8
461 546 Ron Neike M 53
462 570 Bridget Wilson F 42
463 406 Jessica Ricther F 26
464 405 Kyle Richter M 27
465 281 Jennifer Gutierrez F 31
466 131 Ryan Abenth M 15
467 81 Sheri Beaudin M 48
468 133 Mark Abenth M 44
469 13 Mario Estrada M 9
470 14 David Estrada M 44
471 142 Lana Steenbergh F 42
472 144 Lisa Hopkins F 33
473 433 Chandler Brady F 12
474 507 Kari Nab F 35
475 326 Christine Hilton F 39
476 506 Cara Mackley F 35
477 449 Katryne F 19
478 450 Lorna Gail F 55
479 550 Corbin Neike M 24
480 429 Stephanie Peck F 27
481 428 Cynthia Peck F 58
482 427 Kathryne Peck F 22
483 482 David Goldstein M 60
484 178 Jerry Chiplock M 55
485 179 Lee Gordon F ?
486 88 Lily McCloskey F 7
487 87 Madison McCloskey F 5
488 89 Don McCloskey M 34
489 12 Karen Estrada F 42
490 55 Nancy Bradley F 66
491 59 Joshua Calangelo M 7
492 60 Amanda Calangelo F 33
493 61 Caitlyn Calangelo F 12
494 58 John Calangelo M 32
495 464 Lou Ann Shapley F ?
496 558 Philip Asiala M 48
497 198 Sara Asiala F 38




4th Gobbler Gallop Trail Run & Walk - 1 Mile Youth Run
place bib name gender age time
1 470 Darren Young M 14 7:11
2 438 Tyler Schneider M 14 7:12
3 136 Emma Sollner F 11 7:32
4 288 Dane Senkowski M 11 8:08
5 363 Anna Ohland F 9 8:12
6 285 Khayli Bracey F 11 8:15
7 75 Tyler Ode M 7 8:17
8 221 Rebecca Sullivan F 12 8:25
9 117 Toby Smith M 8 8:36
10 80 Ally Beaudin F 11 8:42
11 554 Gwenyth Woodbury F 9 8:57
12 374 Syris Bonkowski M 9 8:58
13 357 Trevor Freudenstei M 9 9:04
14 382 Kathleen Deibel F 9 9:09
15 447 Jack Hanley M 9 9:11
16 49 Nicholas Boyd M 13 9:21
17 394 Abby Ellsworth F 12 9:31
18 85 Mariah McCloskey F 9 9:39
19 332 Aubrey Brown F 11 9:40
20 508 Hope Weber F 9 10:08
21 521 Anna Gillis F 7 10:27
22 120 Lena Smith F 6 10:33
23 118 Jonah Roth M 10 10:34
24 186 Jack Gruno M 7 10:38
25 522 Madison Gillis F 9 10:51
26 520 Carter Gillis M 5 11:01
27 418 Trevor Klein M 12 11:07
28 22 Hailey Sonnenberg F 9 11:09
29 205 Nicholas Gohn M 7 11:10
30 204 Emily Gohm F 8 11:11
31 41 Emilio Gomez M 10 11:12
32 544 Carlie Kolb F 8 11:13
33 381 Nathan Deibel M 7 11:15
34 46 Jenna Doyle F 6 11:27
35 271 Dylan Kuebler M 8 14:03
36 571 Jack Wilson M 6 14:05
37 270 Adyson Kuebler F 5 14:09
38 542 Abby Kolb F 10 14:38
39 543 Elizabeth Kolb F 5 14:39
40 379 Luke Koschmann M 5 15:01
41 191 Alesia Ode F 4 15:34
42 473 Carson Solis M 3 17:28
43 569 Sara Wilson F 8 20:11

Imerman Memorial Park
Saginaw, Michigan
Provided by Hawks Running Club