2012 Ann Arbor Thanksgiving Day Turkey Trot

back to results

Nov. 22, 2012

2012 Ann Arbor Thanksgiving Day Turkey Trot
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by RF Timing


The Turkey Trot
Age Group Results
November 22, 2012
Results By RF Timing

5k Run/Walk
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Annie-Horah Beveridge Ann Arbor MI 1306 19 1 18:16.9 18:16.9 5:54/M
2 Cassie Coffman 1559 22 2 18:22.9 18:22.9 5:55/M
3 Angie Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 1783 41 3 19:52.9 19:52.9 6:24/M

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Darlene Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1812 549 36:51.4 37:26.2 11:53/M

Female 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Allison Feuerbacher Tecumseh MI 1341 6 681 42:54.0 44:27.5 13:50/M
2 Mallory Durussel Manchester MI 1335 7 728 45:38.2 45:44.1 14:43/M
3 Riley Bracken 1538 7 761 47:05.7 48:33.2 15:11/M
4 Lucy Cousino Saline MI 208 7 793 49:45.1 50:09.0 16:03/M
5 Jane Cousino Ann Arbor MI 206 5 840 53:23.6 53:46.3 17:13/M
6 Julia Wood South Lyon MI 1258 6 856 54:24.2 55:40.6 17:33/M
7 Dayton Durussel Manchester MI 1334 7 896 58:08.4 58:14.3 18:45/M

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Olivia Harris Delanson NY 1368 10 4 19:34.2 20:02.0 6:19/M
2 Mara Mueting Dexter MI 804 10 30 23:30.1 23:45.8 7:35/M
3 Verena Wu Ann Arbor MI 1265 9 90 26:13.0 28:04.5 8:27/M
4 Sophie Kripfgans Ann Arbor MI 1585 9 155 28:28.6 28:28.6 9:11/M
5 Eleanor Goetz Ypsilanti MI 370 9 168 28:51.7 29:08.4 9:18/M
6 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 1508 8 234 30:07.5 30:20.7 9:43/M
7 Karley Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1358 10 338 31:58.7 32:06.2 10:19/M
8 Sadie Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 346 9 389 32:45.6 32:56.1 10:34/M
9 Ellie Stark Lakeland MI 1083 8 411 33:07.5 34:30.2 10:41/M
10 Elena Wood South Lyon MI 1255 8 425 33:29.9 34:46.0 10:48/M
11 Anna Miller Troy MI 763 9 467 34:30.4 35:10.7 11:08/M
12 Emily Gallagher Orlando FL 349 8 487 35:00.0 35:44.4 11:17/M
13 Sara Gallagher Orlando FL 350 10 494 35:10.9 35:56.8 11:21/M
14 Katie Klaver Ypsilanti MI 575 10 533 36:26.8 38:45.5 11:45/M
15 Alexandra Aracri Pittsburgh PA 23 10 561 37:20.7 37:52.5 12:03/M
16 Jocelyn Hobbs Ypsilanti MI 469 10 573 37:39.0 37:59.5 12:09/M
17 Ninah Kayfesh 1898 9 575 37:40.5 37:45.5 12:09/M
18 Ella McMullen Sarasota FL 1425 9 578 37:44.8 39:21.8 12:10/M
19 Karaline Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1357 9 582 37:48.5 37:58.8 12:12/M
20 Maria Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1785 9 584 37:49.9 38:02.6 12:12/M
21 Sophie Motawi Ann Arbor MI 1442 8 621 39:31.2 39:56.5 12:45/M
22 Maria Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 697 10 644 40:32.5 42:05.5 13:05/M
23 Molly Rettell Ann Arbor MI 937 9 668 42:10.0 43:40.3 13:36/M
24 Brooklyn Fleming Ypsilanti MI 320 10 683 43:08.9 43:15.4 13:55/M
25 Mia Manuel Lisle IL 695 9 684 43:09.7 45:10.5 13:55/M
26 Lena Zielke 1571 10 688 43:17.9 44:21.4 13:58/M
27 Josie Livingston Milan MI 658 9 692 43:29.0 46:03.4 14:02/M
28 Scarlett Savage 1641 8 701 43:55.0 45:32.5 14:10/M
29 Alexis McMullen Sarasota FL 1424 9 704 43:56.0 45:32.5 14:10/M
30 Mollie Werbel Silver Spring MD 1507 9 708 44:04.6 45:21.3 14:13/M
31 Jenna Fosdick Chelsea MI 338 10 729 45:41.0 46:06.3 14:44/M
32 Alice Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1385 8 738 46:03.6 47:24.6 14:51/M
33 Laurel Petrides Bethesda MD 875 10 739 46:09.3 46:37.0 14:53/M
34 Emily Zielke 1570 9 745 46:17.8 47:21.7 14:56/M
35 Lian Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 1396 10 779 48:33.0 50:38.8 15:40/M
36 Mihret Willis Boulder CO 1246 10 798 50:16.0 51:22.5 16:13/M
37 Lindsay Falbo Ann Arbor MI 302 9 837 52:57.9 54:51.6 17:05/M
38 Lydia Borek 1617 9 884 56:54.1 58:28.3 18:21/M

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jessi Larson Milan MI 623 12 5 20:26.0 20:26.4 6:35/M
2 Schirin Rangnick Chelsea MI 1582 14 13 22:30.0 22:30.0 7:15/M
3 Emily Diehl Saline MI 279 15 20 22:54.5 22:56.8 7:23/M
4 Tea Greca Brownstown MI 386 15 27 23:17.4 23:18.1 7:31/M
5 Kenzie Dalton Ann Arbor MI 237 14 42 24:31.7 24:36.4 7:55/M
6 Abby Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1170 13 68 25:15.9 25:48.7 8:09/M
7 Melissa Newman Ann Arbor MI 822 14 69 25:16.4 25:44.2 8:09/M
8 Sydney Pacernick 1926 13 72 25:27.7 26:03.1 8:13/M
9 Caroline Daniels Batavia IL 238 11 77 25:36.8 26:58.0 8:15/M
10 Megan Rejc Warren MI 935 15 81 25:43.7 25:53.4 8:18/M
11 Emily Allison 1917 14 86 26:07.3 26:14.9 8:25/M
12 Kristen Hayden Ann Arbor MI 422 14 93 26:25.4 27:53.5 8:31/M
13 Therese Larson Milan MI 624 14 108 26:51.3 26:52.0 8:40/M
14 Julia Gallagher Orlando FL 351 13 142 28:01.5 28:45.2 9:02/M
15 Emily Clark Pinckney MI 177 15 144 28:05.7 28:49.0 9:04/M
16 Julianne Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 146 15 162 28:37.6 28:48.6 9:14/M
17 Maria Maguire Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1576 15 184 29:05.7 30:02.0 9:23/M
18 Megan Krings Northville MI 1664 15 185 29:06.4 30:05.2 9:23/M
19 Alexis Poupore Saline MI 888 11 205 29:31.1 29:45.3 9:31/M
20 Lauren Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1008 13 206 29:34.2 30:08.8 9:32/M
21 Andrea Luurtsema Saline MI 671 13 222 29:58.2 30:22.2 9:40/M
22 Allison Luurtsema Saline MI 669 15 226 29:59.6 30:22.2 9:40/M
23 Madeline Livingston Ann Arbor MI 1790 15 241 30:11.1 30:50.4 9:44/M
24 Julia Krause River Forest IL 593 13 252 30:21.0 30:21.5 9:47/M
25 Margo Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1383 12 253 30:26.5 31:29.4 9:49/M
26 Rachel Pacernick Ann Arbor MI 1887 12 254 30:30.9 31:06.9 9:50/M
27 Anna Raschke Ann Arbor MI 914 15 263 30:39.2 32:07.2 9:53/M
28 Desiree Walters Oswego IL 1198 12 268 30:47.1 31:08.1 9:56/M
29 Lauren Miller Troy MI 771 11 298 31:19.4 31:59.6 10:06/M
30 Sara Stroud Troy MI 1113 11 299 31:19.9 31:59.7 10:06/M
31 Olivia Oswald Ann Arbor MI 846 12 331 31:55.4 32:45.2 10:18/M
32 Tasha Potter Ann Arbor MI 1470 12 333 31:55.7 32:45.2 10:18/M
33 Mollie Cramer Glenview IL 221 14 339 32:00.6 32:21.9 10:19/M
34 Sydney Stites Ann Arbor MI 1102 14 347 32:09.3 33:24.5 10:22/M
35 Mackenzie Kwashiewicz Novi MI 1825 12 365 32:24.6 33:14.4 10:27/M
36 Caitlin Roupe New Boston MI 1478 11 372 32:29.8 32:29.8 10:29/M
37 Jillian Jernas Maumee OH 518 15 386 32:44.7 33:21.5 10:34/M
38 Taylor Weimer Washington Township MI 1215 13 392 32:46.7 32:56.9 10:34/M
39 Kisa Sow 1885 12 397 32:49.8 33:27.6 10:35/M
40 Colette Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1122 13 399 32:50.0 32:52.2 10:35/M
41 Lillie Phelps Ypsilanti MI 878 14 400 32:50.5 32:52.2 10:35/M
42 Mira Strauss Ann Arbor MI 1110 11 418 33:20.2 34:58.7 10:45/M
43 Miranda Fiore West Dundee IL 318 11 437 33:43.6 34:41.2 10:53/M
44 Kate Dorman Manchester MI 1332 15 442 33:49.0 35:18.2 10:55/M
45 Juliana Romero Ann Arbor MI 969 13 454 34:17.7 36:06.7 11:04/M
46 Kaelyn Petrides Bethesda MD 874 14 555 37:00.0 37:27.2 11:56/M
47 Kara Young Dexter MI 1277 11 558 37:07.2 37:46.7 11:58/M
48 Bridget Schwartz Toronto ON 1025 14 562 37:22.9 38:15.1 12:03/M
49 Sophie Lete-Straka Ann Arbor MI 643 11 581 37:47.5 38:24.3 12:11/M
50 Lauren Weimer Washington Township MI 1214 11 595 38:31.6 38:31.6 12:25/M
51 Amanda Close Waterford MI 183 15 596 38:33.5 39:50.5 12:26/M
52 Francesca Marcotte Rietz Cincinnati OH 707 15 601 38:35.9 39:36.9 12:27/M
53 Grace Kahn Evanston IL 543 12 605 38:46.5 39:21.4 12:30/M
54 Whitney Ward Ann Arbor MI 1207 11 613 39:00.7 39:59.3 12:35/M
55 Eliana Werbel Silver Spring MD 1506 11 630 39:57.3 41:15.2 12:53/M
56 Beatrix Dergis Ann Arbor MI 1324 11 641 40:13.4 40:52.2 12:58/M
57 Catie Coffman 1679 12 659 41:20.5 44:10.3 13:20/M
58 Madison Shields Tampa FL 1799 11 661 41:28.2 44:03.7 13:23/M
59 Courtney Schuh Oak Hill VA 1020 11 715 44:31.5 45:23.2 14:22/M
60 Jane Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1387 12 716 44:33.9 45:55.3 14:22/M
61 Mikaela Fiore West Dundee MI 317 14 740 46:10.3 47:06.5 14:54/M
62 Jordan Paugh South Lyon MI 860 14 741 46:10.4 47:06.7 14:54/M
63 Anna Skaleski 1677 12 768 47:29.9 50:19.4 15:19/M
64 Ellie Abbott Granville OH 1291 11 775 48:12.1 49:01.8 15:33/M
65 Christina Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 10 15 785 48:55.6 49:42.0 15:47/M
66 Luena Maillard Ann Arbor MI 685 14 788 49:07.9 51:11.1 15:51/M
67 Anna Richardson Commerce MI 944 14 797 49:58.6 50:35.3 16:07/M
68 Kyla Keyes Flat Rock MI 556 11 815 51:19.7 51:20.5 16:33/M
69 Camelia Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1381 12 907 59:56.0 1:00:58.819:20/M

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Sarah Neumar Superior Township MI 820 16 7 21:13.9 21:22.4 6:51/M
2 Maria Romero Ann Arbor MI 971 16 11 21:58.3 22:00.2 7:05/M
3 Jenny Kise Saline MI 1390 16 19 22:52.1 22:54.6 7:23/M
4 Anna Demonte Ann Arbor MI 266 18 35 24:00.2 24:40.2 7:45/M
5 Ena Tully Indianapolis IN 1160 16 47 24:40.6 24:45.4 7:57/M
6 Mckinlee Ward Ann Arbor MI 1204 19 54 24:59.8 24:59.8 8:04/M
7 Jana Dejar 1545 16 55 25:02.0 27:20.6 8:05/M
8 Mary Bischoff South Lyon MI 95 18 57 25:02.7 25:04.5 8:05/M
9 Tori Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1339 17 60 25:07.1 25:10.4 8:06/M
10 Grace Wilson Ann Arbor MI 1248 19 63 25:12.7 26:09.4 8:08/M
11 Corinne Gardner Ann Arbor MI 354 18 75 25:35.1 25:59.4 8:15/M
12 Stephanie Rakestraw Washington Crossing PA 907 18 100 26:33.9 26:58.1 8:34/M
13 Megan Green Saline MI 389 18 101 26:34.6 26:58.5 8:34/M
14 Rachel Leggett Ann Arbor MI 638 19 114 27:06.2 27:08.2 8:45/M
15 Kari Green Dexter MI 388 17 121 27:24.0 28:04.5 8:50/M
16 Mackensy Lakian Commerce MI 611 19 122 27:26.8 27:45.9 8:51/M
17 Jessica Krumm White Lake MI 598 19 123 27:27.5 27:46.8 8:51/M
18 Alina Luurtsema Saline MI 668 19 140 27:54.9 28:18.9 9:00/M
19 Elizabeth Depentu Canton MI 271 17 156 28:29.3 29:04.3 9:11/M
20 Alyssa Colquitt Ventura CA 194 18 157 28:29.8 29:11.5 9:11/M
21 Hayley Byrnes New Haven CT 141 18 160 28:34.2 29:13.1 9:13/M
22 Mackenzie Stites Ann Arbot MI 1100 17 164 28:44.7 29:18.5 9:16/M
23 Abbey Mariette Ann Arbor MI 709 19 177 28:58.6 29:32.2 9:21/M
24 Eileen Hoban Ann Arbor MI 465 18 186 29:07.1 30:02.5 9:24/M
25 Ty Wellik Ann Arbor MI 1226 18 192 29:16.9 29:41.3 9:26/M
26 Lauren Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1378 16 198 29:20.1 30:45.0 9:28/M
27 Corey Wellik Ann Arbor MI 1225 16 201 29:24.4 29:48.4 9:29/M
28 Ellie Krieg Grand Rapids MI 595 19 257 30:32.8 31:14.2 9:51/M
29 Marina Criso Ann Arbor MI 1322 19 267 30:45.4 31:17.3 9:55/M
30 Olivia Horwedel Ann Arbor MI 1380 16 292 31:11.3 31:37.5 10:04/M
31 Thea Yagerlener Ann Arbor MI 1272 18 312 31:39.9 33:46.6 10:13/M
32 Sophie Potter Ann Arbor MI 1469 16 345 32:06.0 32:55.9 10:21/M
33 Madeline Nowicki Saline MI 828 16 351 32:11.7 34:02.4 10:23/M
34 Hailey Farr Rexburg ID 306 18 364 32:24.4 33:21.9 10:27/M
35 Hannah Kimberly Chagrin Falls OH 563 19 370 32:28.6 33:23.9 10:28/M
36 Emily Tunila Ann Arbor MI 1827 19 391 32:46.6 34:15.0 10:34/M
37 Allie Lang Ann Arbor MI 616 18 398 32:49.8 33:16.7 10:35/M
38 Alice Murphy Ann Arbor MI 810 19 406 32:59.5 34:06.7 10:38/M
39 Claire McCarthy Plymouth MI 1414 18 436 33:40.1 35:12.0 10:52/M
40 Anna Morrow Mountain View CA 801 19 451 34:11.0 36:18.8 11:02/M
41 Sarah Campbell Novi MI 150 17 459 34:26.7 34:54.6 11:06/M
42 Shanna Cooper Ann Arbor MI 199 19 464 34:29.5 34:36.7 11:07/M
43 Gizon Ece Tipkaph 1640 17 473 34:39.1 35:09.9 11:11/M
44 Mariana Peres Plymouth MI 869 17 474 34:41.2 35:11.0 11:11/M
45 Kate Richardson Commerce MI 946 16 499 35:16.6 35:52.9 11:23/M
46 Teresa Scerbak 1599 19 535 36:28.4 38:47.2 11:46/M
47 Natalie Pellam Bellville MI 867 19 537 36:29.1 36:33.9 11:46/M
48 Nadra Azad 1925 17 539 36:29.3 37:33.2 11:46/M
49 Caitlyn Hella Clinton MI 430 19 570 37:34.5 38:19.2 12:07/M
50 Jessica Woods Ypsilanti MI 1260 19 627 39:37.5 40:16.0 12:47/M
51 Sydney Hutnik Plymouth MI 488 16 691 43:20.5 44:38.4 13:59/M
52 Catherine Kirchner Kensington MD 572 19 755 46:43.2 47:56.2 15:04/M
53 D'Arcy Cook Ann Arbor MI 1317 18 759 46:58.5 47:18.8 15:09/M
54 Emily Gilstorff Ypsilanti MI 364 19 764 47:21.8 50:09.5 15:16/M
55 Anna Jones Ann Arbor MI 532 16 782 48:34.4 49:55.4 15:40/M
56 Marissa Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 11 18 786 48:57.1 49:43.3 15:47/M
57 Emma Craig Ann Arbor MI 214 19 804 50:38.7 51:52.5 16:20/M
58 Marina Baker Ann Arbor MI 56 17 822 51:53.3 53:38.5 16:44/M
59 Sylvan Edwards Linden MI 298 19 844 53:38.6 56:03.6 17:18/M
60 Hannah Coble 1532 18 845 53:43.1 55:44.6 17:20/M
61 Amanda Luurtsema Saline MI 670 18 854 54:13.2 54:36.9 17:29/M
62 Jackie Rayappan Canton MI 917 19 871 55:48.3 57:32.3 18:00/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Catherine Tobiasen Northfield NJ 1152 23 6 20:41.3 20:47.2 6:40/M
2 Julia Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1059 20 8 21:14.9 21:18.4 6:51/M
3 Leah Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1338 20 16 22:34.0 22:37.3 7:17/M
4 Abigail Farr Provo UT 305 21 39 24:17.2 24:59.4 7:50/M
5 Colleen Vierk 1904 23 44 24:35.1 24:38.6 7:56/M
6 Amanda Waite Plymouth MI 1188 23 61 25:12.5 25:50.4 8:08/M
7 Kelly Newman Ann Arbor MI 821 21 67 25:15.7 25:44.1 8:09/M
8 Megan Craig Ann Arbor MI 217 22 74 25:28.9 26:12.4 8:13/M
9 Cara McLogan Grand Blanc MI 1421 24 85 26:01.0 26:07.6 8:24/M
10 Clare Mengebier Ann Arbor MI 754 22 91 26:23.1 27:01.6 8:31/M
11 Kate Gardner Farmington Hills MI 355 23 92 26:25.2 26:31.0 8:31/M
12 Erica Nordquist 1566 24 96 26:28.7 27:24.0 8:32/M
13 Molly Bond E. Lansing MI 108 20 97 26:29.3 26:52.8 8:33/M
14 Bethany Jackson Ann Arbor MI 498 24 98 26:31.7 26:49.0 8:33/M
15 Kim Sawyer Batavia IL 1003 20 102 26:37.8 27:59.0 8:35/M
16 Shannon Coyne Naperville IL 212 23 103 26:40.7 26:52.6 8:36/M
17 Lauren Brady Washington DC 118 24 112 27:03.5 27:29.9 8:44/M
18 Lauren Birkey Willoughby Hills OH 89 24 117 27:12.0 28:33.5 8:46/M
19 Kristi Hughes 1693 20 118 27:15.4 27:41.2 8:47/M
20 Emily Walker Arlington VA 1194 23 124 27:28.3 28:10.5 8:52/M
21 Monica Barlage Novi MI 64 22 126 27:30.9 27:35.4 8:52/M
22 Liz Demonte Ann Arbor MI 268 20 127 27:32.5 28:14.3 8:53/M
23 Julie Depowski Livonia MI 273 21 131 27:39.1 27:47.5 8:55/M
24 Michelle Svetkoff Ann Arbor MI 1611 24 132 27:41.9 28:24.4 8:56/M
25 Casey Maxwell Commerce Twp MI 734 21 141 27:59.2 28:09.2 9:02/M
26 Katherine Bolling Atlanta GA 1308 23 143 28:02.8 28:28.0 9:03/M
27 Joanna Hoffman Cambridge MA 473 24 147 28:09.2 29:10.9 9:05/M
28 Mary Gardner Farmington Hills MI 356 21 150 28:16.3 28:22.5 9:07/M
29 Jessie Neumar Frederick MD 818 24 158 28:30.4 28:41.7 9:12/M
30 Kailey Schneemann Ypsilanti MI 1017 20 176 28:55.3 30:48.3 9:20/M
31 Alexis Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1815 24 187 29:09.9 29:35.6 9:24/M
32 Emily Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1377 20 196 29:19.6 30:45.2 9:27/M
33 Anne Marie Pop Farmington Hills MI 1464 21 214 29:43.4 30:47.7 9:35/M
34 Alisha Finkbeiner Saline MI 315 23 215 29:46.5 30:20.8 9:36/M
35 Vanessa Johnson Madison WI 1384 22 218 29:47.7 30:02.5 9:36/M
36 Anne McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1416 23 224 29:59.0 31:22.8 9:40/M
37 Kelli Andrascik 1581 20 235 30:07.7 30:58.2 9:43/M
38 Laura Livingston Saline MI 660 22 238 30:09.8 32:43.2 9:44/M
39 Kayla Carmody Canton MI 154 22 245 30:15.9 30:46.6 9:45/M
40 Katie Stadler Grand Rapids MI 1688 22 246 30:16.2 30:47.0 9:46/M
41 Kaitlin Spensley 1551 23 249 30:19.8 30:45.2 9:47/M
42 Hannah Maxbauer Ann Arbor MI 732 20 258 30:34.2 31:52.5 9:52/M
43 Halie Fournier 1595 24 270 30:48.2 32:34.5 9:56/M
44 Amy Rodeman Ann Arbor MI 960 21 273 30:51.5 30:59.9 9:57/M
45 Maisie Schwartz Salt Lake City UT 1029 20 276 30:52.1 31:00.7 9:57/M
46 Hadley Dobbs Saline MI 281 24 283 31:01.3 31:26.0 10:00/M
47 Kim Michal Goodrich MI 1232 21 294 31:12.3 31:23.2 10:04/M
48 Laura Kim 1547 24 300 31:23.7 32:00.7 10:07/M
49 Lizzy Marcero Mason MI 705 24 301 31:24.5 31:40.4 10:08/M
50 Emily Bellfi Ann Arbor MI 75 21 304 31:28.2 31:58.0 10:09/M
51 Alison Gray Saline MI 380 20 325 31:52.2 33:24.9 10:17/M
52 Charlotte Ryland Great Falls VA 991 22 327 31:53.0 32:13.0 10:17/M
53 Sheila Harkaway Ann Arbor MI 411 24 328 31:53.8 32:27.2 10:17/M
54 Emily Jones Ann Arbor MI 534 23 334 31:57.3 33:20.6 10:18/M
55 Lindsey Mazzoline Dexter MI 1413 23 336 31:57.7 32:06.4 10:18/M
56 Stephanie Wells Livonia MI 1227 23 342 32:02.3 34:02.0 10:20/M
57 Rebekah Wozniak Belleville MI 1263 24 343 32:02.6 34:01.9 10:20/M
58 Blair Bourne Milwaukee WI 1813 22 346 32:06.7 32:37.6 10:21/M
59 Enya Moran Ypsilanti MI 796 20 350 32:11.1 32:55.8 10:23/M
60 Sarah Rockol Garden City MI 1549 24 366 32:26.4 33:34.4 10:28/M
61 Vanda Ametlli Canton MI 17 24 373 32:31.9 33:49.6 10:29/M
62 Emily Rausch 1914 24 390 32:46.5 33:05.0 10:34/M
63 Mariah Barnhart Warren MI 67 21 402 32:54.1 33:04.6 10:37/M
64 Jenna Brooks Ann Arbor MI 123 22 407 32:59.9 34:20.4 10:38/M
65 Jenny Li Ypsilanti MI 647 21 409 33:03.6 34:15.5 10:40/M
66 Amy Li Ypsilanti MI 646 22 410 33:04.9 34:16.9 10:40/M
67 Lindsay Nye Ann Arbor MI 829 24 413 33:11.0 35:29.9 10:42/M
68 Sarah Spraetz Ann Arbor MI 1080 24 414 33:12.4 35:30.3 10:43/M
69 Rebecca Smudski Farmington Hills MI 1072 24 427 33:31.7 35:17.0 10:49/M
70 Christina Smudski Canton MI 1071 21 430 33:32.6 35:17.0 10:49/M
71 Nicole Bauer Kalamazoo MI 71 22 444 33:50.0 33:53.9 10:55/M
72 Melanie Weil Ann Arbor MI 1213 22 456 34:21.5 36:07.0 11:05/M
73 Patricia Martinez Sacramento CA 721 24 463 34:29.2 34:36.7 11:07/M
74 Michelle Price Saline MI 897 24 488 35:02.1 35:20.6 11:18/M
75 Margaret Depentu Canton MI 272 21 493 35:06.0 35:41.4 11:19/M
76 Gwendolyn Landrum Alto MI 613 22 496 35:12.7 35:36.3 11:21/M
77 Claire Barber Canton MI 59 20 505 35:28.8 35:52.3 11:26/M
78 Kristen Woods Brighton MI 1262 24 547 36:48.8 39:11.5 11:52/M
79 Ariel Ryan Ann Arbor MI 986 24 590 38:12.8 38:56.7 12:19/M
80 Emily Seidel Davenport IA 1036 22 609 38:54.0 39:45.5 12:33/M
81 Cameron Shaw Westmont IL 1044 23 615 39:02.0 39:51.9 12:35/M
82 Hannah Rausch 1913 23 616 39:02.9 39:22.4 12:35/M
83 Elspeth Hayden Ann Arbor MI 421 20 637 40:10.1 41:39.6 12:57/M
84 Esther Park Ann Arbor MI 855 23 639 40:11.2 40:22.5 12:58/M
85 Jillian Rozycki South Lyon MI 1481 21 646 40:34.2 42:42.7 13:05/M
86 Christina Smith Canton MI 1063 24 658 41:14.8 41:36.5 13:18/M
87 Chandler Castle Ypsilanti MI 160 20 665 41:52.0 42:36.8 13:30/M
88 Lauren Mayleben Whitmore Lake MI 736 22 677 42:46.3 45:09.3 13:48/M
89 Andrea Jacobson Plymouth MI 504 23 705 43:56.0 45:43.9 14:10/M
90 Ashley Rollman Ortonville MI 967 21 726 45:14.7 45:25.5 14:35/M
91 Megan Gould Saline MI 377 21 763 47:19.6 50:07.5 15:16/M
92 Amanda Wagoner Plymouth MI 1185 22 771 47:38.2 48:58.3 15:22/M
93 Natalie Folk Saline MI 329 20 780 48:33.0 51:18.2 15:40/M
94 Hillary Folk Saline MI 326 21 781 48:33.9 51:18.1 15:40/M
95 Alina Orwat Ann Arbor MI 1782 21 801 50:31.6 51:45.4 16:18/M
96 Mary Kimberly Cleveland OH 564 23 806 50:49.0 51:55.6 16:24/M
97 Abby Johnson Ann Arbor MI 521 24 838 53:00.1 55:03.3 17:06/M
98 Ashley Edwards Linden MI 291 21 843 53:37.9 56:03.3 17:18/M
99 Sarah Vanderpool Bloomington IN 1175 24 862 54:42.2 56:23.0 17:39/M
100 Holly Leedke Bay City MI 636 20 891 57:57.5 59:38.3 18:42/M
101 Danielle Heilman Ann Arbor MI 424 24 902 59:00.7 59:44.4 19:02/M
102 Rachael Heilman Ann Arbor MI 425 20 903 59:00.8 59:44.3 19:02/M
103 Jessica Rayappan Canton MI 918 20 905 59:19.8 1:01:02.319:08/M
104 Chelsea Cooper Ann Arbor MI 196 22 909 1:00:02.11:00:12.319:22/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Liz Honig Ann Arbor MI 477 25 14 22:31.0 22:41.9 7:16/M
2 Jessica Ritter Denver CO 954 29 23 23:08.4 23:13.1 7:28/M
3 Meagan Denman 1876 28 29 23:25.5 24:38.4 7:33/M
4 Erica Morrell Ann Arbor MI 797 27 33 23:47.4 24:01.4 7:40/M
5 Taryn Weiss Ann Arbor MI 1219 26 34 23:48.4 23:50.9 7:41/M
6 Carmen Sauvageau Minneapolis MN 999 29 40 24:27.3 24:32.8 7:53/M
7 Holly Munk Chicago IL 808 28 45 24:35.9 24:58.4 7:56/M
8 Chrisy Jen 1770 29 46 24:36.2 24:52.2 7:56/M
9 Leanna Pelham Nashville TN 1459 26 50 24:45.9 24:51.7 7:59/M
10 Kelley Kidwell Ann Arbor MI 560 27 53 24:57.5 25:17.9 8:03/M
11 Aisling Fernandez Portland OR 311 26 73 25:27.9 25:52.9 8:13/M
12 Christina Kowalewski Novi MI 588 28 78 25:36.8 25:41.8 8:15/M
13 Emily Schwartz Farmington Hills MI 1027 28 80 25:41.8 26:25.8 8:17/M
14 Nina Cimino Plymouth MI 174 25 83 25:48.7 26:46.0 8:19/M
15 Irina Larionova Chicago IL 621 26 87 26:11.9 26:23.9 8:27/M
16 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 1305 29 89 26:13.0 26:13.0 8:27/M
17 Lindsey Mahlmeister Brighton MI 682 28 94 26:26.6 27:55.1 8:32/M
18 Lauren Ladronka Dexter MI 610 25 104 26:43.0 27:14.5 8:37/M
19 Liz Klinger Grand Rapids MI 579 26 105 26:43.0 27:27.3 8:37/M
20 Katharina Best Ann Arbor MI 87 27 110 27:03.1 27:33.4 8:44/M
21 Katie Hyzy Ann Arbor MI 494 26 115 27:09.7 29:17.0 8:45/M
22 Lindsay Matthews Ann Arbor MI 729 29 129 27:36.9 30:21.9 8:54/M
23 Ellen McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1418 25 130 27:38.4 28:58.6 8:55/M
24 Caitlin Thomas New Hudson MI 1149 27 133 27:42.1 28:15.2 8:56/M
25 Caroline Theoharides Ann Arbor MI 1146 29 136 27:44.5 27:58.7 8:57/M
26 Mara Berenjian Chicago IL 81 27 137 27:46.7 28:08.2 8:57/M
27 Amy Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1373 25 138 27:47.6 29:14.3 8:58/M
28 Kelsey Marcero Athens GA 704 28 145 28:06.1 28:20.9 9:04/M
29 Rebekah Major Raleigh NC 686 25 149 28:14.7 28:54.9 9:06/M
30 Rebecca Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1376 29 152 28:24.0 29:52.0 9:10/M
31 Heather McClimon San Francisco CA 741 29 153 28:27.4 28:53.7 9:11/M
32 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 1326 25 154 28:28.4 28:42.7 9:11/M
33 Michelle Debrincat Chicago IL 262 27 159 28:32.4 29:25.4 9:12/M
34 Gail Gifford Ann Arbor MI 362 25 166 28:51.1 29:08.8 9:18/M
35 Lauren Benson Ann Arbor MI 1304 26 170 28:52.9 29:10.7 9:19/M
36 Kristen Simpson New York NY 1485 25 181 29:03.5 29:03.5 9:22/M
37 Samantha Spensley Denver CO 1079 25 190 29:11.2 29:35.7 9:25/M
38 Ann Marie MacAra Ann Arbor MI 676 27 195 29:19.5 30:22.7 9:27/M
39 Jillian Ambrose Ann Arbor MI 1294 27 200 29:22.5 29:55.3 9:28/M
40 Skye MacKay Andover MA 677 25 202 29:24.7 31:33.2 9:29/M
41 Tara Wright 1689 25 207 29:34.5 29:46.9 9:32/M
42 Katelyn Conroy Louisville KY 195 26 219 29:48.1 31:20.0 9:37/M
43 Emily Ramsey Ann Arbor MI 908 29 223 29:58.3 31:50.8 9:40/M
44 Sarah Seegert Ann Arbor MI 1035 27 225 29:59.3 30:39.4 9:40/M
45 Eliza Beal Columbus OH 72 26 232 30:04.7 30:17.5 9:42/M
46 Katelyn Gold Saline MI 373 26 236 30:08.6 31:27.5 9:43/M
47 Lauren Hart Ann Arbor MI 414 26 237 30:09.0 32:28.5 9:44/M
48 Jaime Cady Oxford OH 142 25 248 30:19.8 30:53.2 9:47/M
49 Whitney Gutc Denver CO 398 25 264 30:40.5 30:59.5 9:54/M
50 Ashlee Carnahan 1555 25 265 30:44.0 31:39.2 9:55/M
51 Anna Turosky Saline MI 1162 26 266 30:44.7 33:04.2 9:55/M
52 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 226 26 271 30:50.3 32:36.8 9:57/M
53 Theresa Mahoney Ann Arbor MI 684 27 274 30:51.7 31:55.0 9:57/M
54 Caitlin Williams Plymouth MI 1240 27 275 30:51.9 31:35.5 9:57/M
55 Melissa Burns Flint MI 136 25 277 30:53.4 31:43.9 9:58/M
56 Mary Anthony Cleveland OH 22 25 281 31:00.1 32:13.6 10:00/M
57 Kimberly Miller Dewitt MI 770 27 284 31:02.9 31:36.1 10:01/M
58 Kathleen Millard Ypsilanti MI 1426 26 286 31:03.6 31:21.6 10:01/M
59 Lauren Solomon Dexter MI 1490 29 296 31:16.8 32:47.6 10:05/M
60 Alison Hauptschein Chicago IL 417 29 305 31:31.7 33:56.4 10:10/M
61 Ursula Hamilton Chicago IL 404 27 307 31:31.9 33:56.6 10:10/M
62 Allison Reid Chicago IL 929 28 308 31:32.1 33:56.6 10:10/M
63 Monica Ryan Mason City IA 988 27 309 31:36.7 32:37.4 10:12/M
64 Marsha Belaire 1607 27 310 31:37.6 32:37.6 10:12/M
65 Jennifer Wenzel Ypsilanti MI 1228 29 315 31:41.5 32:42.0 10:13/M
66 Paige Morrison Ann Arbor MI 800 28 317 31:43.7 32:53.0 10:14/M
67 Melissa Flores Cuautitlan Izcalli INTL ST 323 29 323 31:50.0 32:43.2 10:16/M
68 Stephanie Wildey Grand Rapids MI 1236 27 329 31:54.5 31:54.5 10:17/M
69 Catherine Pike Ann Arbor MI 882 25 330 31:55.2 32:27.8 10:18/M
70 Kathleen Dumas Ann Arbor MI 1333 27 340 32:01.5 33:52.2 10:20/M
71 Ellen Butler Lawson Ann Arbor MI 140 25 348 32:09.6 32:59.6 10:22/M
72 Mary Lin San Diego CA 651 25 357 32:17.8 32:49.3 10:25/M
73 Betsy Hamilton Chicago IL 401 28 358 32:18.3 33:57.0 10:25/M
74 Dianna Osickey Knoxville TN 840 28 367 32:26.5 33:17.2 10:28/M
75 Gloria Murphy Lombard IL 813 25 371 32:29.5 33:37.3 10:29/M
76 Carla Tcruz Ann Arbor MI 1494 28 375 32:32.8 34:14.4 10:30/M
77 Janel Osboren 1805 28 378 32:35.1 34:24.3 10:31/M
78 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 570 27 393 32:47.1 33:32.9 10:35/M
79 Julie Stowers Howell OH 1103 29 394 32:48.5 34:05.5 10:35/M
80 Lisa Dolyak Ypsilanti MI 283 28 395 32:48.9 32:58.2 10:35/M
81 Jessica Paul Herndon VA 862 26 424 33:29.6 33:41.6 10:48/M
82 Jennifer Barlage Novi MI 62 25 431 33:34.4 33:38.9 10:50/M
83 Andrea Johnson Canton MI 522 25 443 33:50.0 35:19.8 10:55/M
84 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 263 25 450 33:57.5 34:58.5 10:57/M
85 Samantha Johnson Chicago IL 528 27 455 34:20.2 37:05.0 11:05/M
86 Erin Anthony Chicago IL 21 27 457 34:23.5 35:33.0 11:05/M
87 Amanda Stasinski Wixom MI 1088 25 458 34:26.5 35:20.4 11:06/M
88 Sarah Grimmette Tecumseh MI 393 27 470 34:35.9 36:51.8 11:09/M
89 Sarah Palmer Plymouth MI 852 29 471 34:37.1 36:08.8 11:10/M
90 Samantha Tarr Ann Arbor MI 1132 28 476 34:44.0 35:07.7 11:12/M
91 Elise Ross Ann Arbor MI 976 26 477 34:44.4 35:43.9 11:12/M
92 Terra Reed Ann Arbor MI 924 25 478 34:44.7 35:43.7 11:12/M
93 Beth Starnes Ann Arbor MI 1086 27 480 34:55.2 36:20.4 11:16/M
94 Ambreen Shahabuddin Ypsilanti MI 1041 29 481 34:55.6 36:38.7 11:16/M
95 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 1034 26 483 34:57.7 37:04.2 11:16/M
96 Anna Rogers Monroe NC 964 28 485 34:58.9 36:46.7 11:17/M
97 Vanessa Martin Naperville IL 718 28 489 35:03.8 37:48.3 11:18/M
98 Rachel Fleig Prior Lake MN 1346 28 490 35:03.8 37:48.3 11:18/M
99 Laura Miller Ann Arbor MI 1430 27 495 35:11.2 35:39.0 11:21/M
100 Becky McGonigle Dexter MI 744 25 501 35:17.9 36:17.6 11:23/M
101 Rachel Samsel Rochester Hills MI 993 28 509 35:35.4 37:14.7 11:29/M
102 Ayoe Hausen Ann Arbor MI 1795 27 513 35:56.2 36:44.5 11:35/M
103 Kathryn Huss Ypsilanti MI 487 26 514 35:56.7 38:02.0 11:35/M
104 Krystle Modina Ann Arbor MI 1437 27 523 36:06.7 37:25.2 11:39/M
105 Shirley Hufnagel Wheeling IL 484 27 526 36:13.2 37:37.7 11:41/M
106 Marie Marcelino Ann Arbor MI 699 27 529 36:19.7 38:25.5 11:43/M
107 Rachel Johnson Ann Arbor MI 526 29 540 36:31.9 38:32.7 11:47/M
108 Abby Novak Evanston IL 824 29 554 36:59.5 39:23.1 11:56/M
109 Stephanie Ripple Royal Oak MI 951 27 565 37:27.4 38:31.6 12:05/M
110 Aerien Mull Jacksonville FL 806 28 567 37:31.2 38:18.2 12:06/M
111 Marlee Rojas Los Angeles CA 966 25 569 37:32.2 37:58.4 12:06/M
112 Caroline Rougee Gresham OR 979 29 572 37:37.5 38:49.0 12:08/M
113 Jessica Priestley Bellevue WA 900 25 583 37:48.8 39:06.3 12:12/M
114 Rebecca Rende Ann Arbor MI 1473 29 592 38:17.7 38:49.0 12:21/M
115 Kelly O'Neill Clarkston MI 1450 29 598 38:34.4 40:54.7 12:26/M
116 Kristine O'Neill Moscow ID 1451 25 602 38:36.5 40:56.2 12:27/M
117 Sarah Anderson Ann Arbor MI 19 25 606 38:50.0 39:49.5 12:32/M
118 Kimberly Seidel Indianapolis IN 1037 25 608 38:53.6 39:45.4 12:33/M
119 Courtney Dobbs Saline MI 280 27 618 39:13.6 39:39.9 12:39/M
120 Karla Helvie Ann Arbor MI 435 26 623 39:32.7 41:34.1 12:45/M
121 Adia Schoem Cleveland OH 1829 28 624 39:32.9 41:42.6 12:45/M
122 Shana Schoem Ann Arbor MI 1830 26 625 39:33.1 41:42.6 12:45/M
123 Lindsey Cousino Ypsilanti MI 207 27 632 39:58.2 40:21.5 12:54/M
124 Melissa Toepfner Von SchuetColumbus OH 1154 29 643 40:28.3 43:23.5 13:03/M
125 Kelsey Allen Ypsilanti MI 1882 25 656 41:11.8 42:03.3 13:17/M
126 Erin Allen 1537 28 657 41:12.6 42:03.3 13:17/M
127 Meghan Powell Ann Arbor MI 891 29 662 41:31.7 44:08.2 13:24/M
128 Karen Elizabeth Saline MI 299 29 675 42:33.4 45:12.3 13:44/M
129 Jenna Campbell Ann Arbor MI 1313 25 679 42:51.8 44:12.6 13:49/M
130 Megan Roberts Ann Arbor MI 1475 27 680 42:52.6 44:12.2 13:50/M
131 Mary Leopold Marquette MI 640 25 690 43:19.8 44:38.3 13:58/M
132 Rachael Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1819 25 703 43:55.2 44:30.7 14:10/M
133 Jessica Ortiz Ann Arbor MI 1454 28 709 44:05.3 46:08.8 14:13/M
134 Kelsey Cauley Ann Arbor MI 163 27 717 44:41.3 46:08.8 14:25/M
135 Amy Marzulla Ann Arbor MI 722 27 722 45:05.1 47:24.2 14:33/M
136 Tyaunna Hickey Columbus OH 459 26 746 46:19.1 48:08.8 14:56/M
137 Maureen Heller Columbus OH 432 26 750 46:36.0 48:25.8 15:02/M
138 Leah Birkey Sylvania OH 90 26 752 46:37.9 48:01.3 15:02/M
139 Lourdes Zapata Charlotte NC 1285 28 754 46:42.8 47:55.8 15:04/M
140 Sarah Ollila West Lafayette IN 1449 26 766 47:29.0 47:45.5 15:19/M
141 Lacey Reedy Brighton MI 926 29 794 49:47.0 51:56.9 16:04/M
142 Elizabeth Goldsmith Fairbanks AK 1353 27 812 51:05.7 52:12.7 16:29/M
143 Kelly Goodpaster Des Plaines IL 375 28 823 51:55.5 53:39.8 16:45/M
144 Rebekah Thiefels Washington DC 1148 29 841 53:24.5 53:46.4 17:14/M
145 Olivia Martin Brighton MI 717 29 853 54:03.9 56:28.5 17:26/M
146 Sheena Harris 1615 29 863 54:43.5 56:07.7 17:39/M
147 Tonya Lugo Tampa FL 667 28 866 55:37.1 58:11.3 17:56/M
148 Courtney Payne Ypsilanti MI 864 29 878 56:25.3 58:44.5 18:12/M
149 Jennifer Jain Chicago IL 513 27 887 57:42.9 59:41.0 18:37/M
150 Jill Kinsey 1834 29 888 57:43.1 1:00:04.818:37/M
151 Veronica Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1134 25 898 58:31.5 1:00:42.818:53/M
152 Meredith Collins Ann Arbor MI 189 27 899 58:32.4 1:00:42.818:53/M
153 Anna Marie Johnson Vail CO 523 27 908 1:00:01.61:00:12.319:22/M
154 Claire Lizear Canton MI 662 27 920 1:04:42.41:06:36.520:52/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Sarah Mendez Gainesville FL 1516 31 9 21:20.7 21:22.4 6:53/M
2 Abbey Cullen Chicago IL 224 30 10 21:29.7 21:32.4 6:56/M
3 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MI 1297 30 18 22:50.9 22:59.2 7:22/M
4 Stephanie Frankel Lutherville MD 341 33 25 23:11.4 23:14.2 7:29/M
5 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 1139 31 28 23:24.7 23:31.1 7:33/M
6 Amy Wilson Wilmette IL 1247 33 51 24:50.4 25:46.9 8:01/M
7 Samantha Kempner Ann Arbor MI 550 32 59 25:04.5 26:01.7 8:05/M
8 Judy Wilson San Francisco CA 1249 31 62 25:12.7 26:08.7 8:08/M
9 Andrea Yentz Ypsilanti MI 1274 30 66 25:15.3 25:55.8 8:09/M
10 Amie Langland Indianapolis IN 618 32 107 26:51.2 27:33.7 8:40/M
11 Lindsay Hawkins Lexington SC 418 34 109 26:59.3 29:26.7 8:42/M
12 Julia Gray Ann Arbor MI 384 30 111 27:03.5 27:30.9 8:44/M
13 Missy Millikin Ann Arbor MI 781 34 116 27:09.7 27:40.0 8:45/M
14 Holly Skelton Plymouth MI 1057 34 120 27:21.7 27:45.2 8:49/M
15 Cassandra Roupe New Boston MI 1479 33 125 27:28.3 27:32.7 8:52/M
16 Heather Freeling Ypsilanti MI 1348 32 134 27:42.9 27:51.4 8:56/M
17 Jackie Hall 1938 33 167 28:51.4 29:47.5 9:18/M
18 Lindsay Bustos Ann Arbor MI 139 33 171 28:53.1 29:22.4 9:19/M
19 Laura Hall Chevrette Ypsilanti MI 400 32 173 28:53.6 31:17.5 9:19/M
20 Jennifer Reid Chicago IL 930 32 174 28:53.7 31:17.7 9:19/M
21 Rafina Khateeb Brighton MI 1389 33 180 29:03.2 30:26.7 9:22/M
22 Amanda Powondra San Francisco CA 892 30 189 29:11.2 29:53.7 9:25/M
23 Tawn Chard Ann Arbor MI 1575 34 191 29:16.4 30:01.7 9:26/M
24 Deidre Kynaston Acton ON 603 31 221 29:53.6 31:32.4 9:38/M
25 Chrystal Poupore Saline MI 886 33 227 30:00.8 30:14.1 9:41/M
26 Keleigh Styles 1598 30 228 30:01.5 30:36.7 9:41/M
27 Molly Zahn Lawrence KS 1280 33 231 30:04.4 30:44.6 9:42/M
28 Manda Breuker Gaylord MI 121 33 242 30:11.7 30:27.0 9:44/M
29 Sara Spencer Nashville TN 1076 31 256 30:31.6 31:05.2 9:51/M
30 Emily Yesko Ypsilanti MI 1276 31 259 30:34.3 31:05.8 9:52/M
31 Elizabeth Valvo Chicago IL 1168 31 260 30:34.6 31:06.5 9:52/M
32 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 1496 30 287 31:04.2 31:26.0 10:01/M
33 Angeline Lyon Ann Arbor MI 674 30 295 31:14.4 31:59.7 10:05/M
34 Erin Brown Milan MI 130 30 306 31:31.9 32:32.9 10:10/M
35 Oneil Orscheln Milan MI 1517 33 318 31:43.8 34:07.3 10:14/M
36 Leah Mirabella Chicago IL 1436 30 320 31:47.3 31:53.9 10:15/M
37 Becky Cohen Gestwick Ann Arbor MI 188 30 322 31:50.0 32:16.2 10:16/M
38 Mary Kate Trost Ypsilanti MI 1158 31 341 32:02.3 33:21.2 10:20/M
39 Brenda Steinhilb Westland MI 1092 31 349 32:10.9 33:16.7 10:23/M
40 Heather Clark Kalamazoo MI 178 30 353 32:15.7 32:45.7 10:24/M
41 Heidi Walker Ann Arbor MI 1195 30 368 32:26.7 33:24.7 10:28/M
42 Amber Ladley Canton MI 607 32 374 32:31.9 32:48.2 10:29/M
43 Hattie Maguire South Lyon MI 680 34 382 32:39.1 33:54.1 10:32/M
44 Diana Mirel Chicago IL 786 34 385 32:43.9 33:06.4 10:33/M
45 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 476 33 405 32:57.0 34:39.4 10:38/M
46 Holly Zechar Berkley MI 1287 31 412 33:11.0 35:27.4 10:42/M
47 Jessica Bohn Brighton MI 107 34 419 33:21.1 34:52.3 10:45/M
48 Jessica Okkerse Ann Arbor MI 1908 31 423 33:28.4 34:14.7 10:48/M
49 Mary Dykstra South Lyon MI 289 34 441 33:47.6 34:59.5 10:54/M
50 Natalie Kaepplinger Novi MI 542 30 449 33:55.2 36:17.2 10:56/M
51 Elaine Fahey Ann Arbor MI 1340 32 472 34:37.7 35:45.5 11:10/M
52 Denise Loviska Ann Arbor MI 1406 31 491 35:05.4 36:37.2 11:19/M
53 Briana Murphy Ann Arbor MI 811 31 510 35:37.7 37:13.7 11:29/M
54 Elisabeth Murphy Ann Arbor MI 812 33 511 35:47.1 37:47.9 11:33/M
55 Melissa Carpenter Canton MI 155 30 519 36:05.4 36:17.9 11:38/M
56 Emily Shipley Ann Arbor MI 1049 31 520 36:05.9 37:43.9 11:38/M
57 Kate Tales Ann Arbor MI 1128 30 522 36:06.6 37:43.4 11:39/M
58 Susanna Linsley Ann Arbor MI 1405 31 528 36:14.6 37:22.6 11:41/M
59 Sameera Azad 1924 30 536 36:28.6 37:33.4 11:46/M
60 Mel Sirois Bethesda MD 1054 34 546 36:42.2 39:12.0 11:50/M
61 Jennifer Ginsburg Indianapolis IN 365 33 563 37:23.3 39:08.7 12:04/M
62 Emily Trentacosta Ann Arbor MI 1156 34 568 37:31.6 38:18.2 12:06/M
63 Annick Rougee Ann Arbor MI 978 33 571 37:37.1 38:48.4 12:08/M
64 Jenni Kotowski Champaign IL 585 34 574 37:40.3 39:18.7 12:09/M
65 Samone Kayfesh Milan MI 1897 33 576 37:42.1 37:47.6 12:10/M
66 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 531 34 579 37:46.5 40:22.5 12:11/M
67 Caroline Pratt Cincinnati OH 894 31 599 38:35.0 38:55.6 12:27/M
68 Pavithra Hickey Columbus OH 455 34 600 38:35.4 40:27.4 12:27/M
69 Natalie Mason Ypsilanti MI 1411 31 603 38:43.9 40:16.2 12:29/M
70 Binah Palmer Seattle WA 1456 33 610 38:55.0 40:40.4 12:33/M
71 Anna Bogus Downingtown PA 106 30 620 39:30.0 41:33.9 12:45/M
72 Jennifer Massoll Naperville IL 725 32 642 40:16.3 41:38.1 12:59/M
73 Lisa Mitchell Mount Kisco NY 789 32 649 40:41.7 41:50.5 13:07/M
74 Beenish Pervez Northville MI 871 30 651 40:55.3 41:18.3 13:12/M
75 Lynda Groulund 1624 32 653 41:00.6 41:40.3 13:14/M
76 Lauren Hughes Orion MI 485 31 666 41:52.8 43:43.5 13:30/M
77 Stacy Forsberg Farmington Hills MI 332 32 672 42:31.1 45:39.2 13:43/M
78 Marsha Braman Farmington Hills MI 120 32 673 42:32.9 44:24.1 13:43/M
79 Marie Morgan Ann Arbor MI 1438 34 674 42:33.0 44:38.0 13:44/M
80 Elana Light Denver CO 648 34 699 43:51.6 44:16.0 14:09/M
81 Leora Rubin Ann Arbor MI 981 32 700 43:52.2 44:16.0 14:09/M
82 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 471 32 725 45:13.5 46:37.5 14:35/M
83 Carol Auiler Ypsilanti MI 37 32 747 46:22.1 47:16.5 14:57/M
84 K. Ream Ann Arbor MI 922 33 749 46:24.5 48:39.5 14:58/M
85 Julie Austin Ann Arbor MI 40 30 758 46:53.8 46:53.8 15:07/M
86 Tiffany Liles Las Vegas NV 650 30 769 47:33.6 49:21.1 15:20/M
87 Madeline Kotowicz Bozeman MT 584 30 791 49:37.7 50:39.2 16:00/M
88 Hannah Cousino Saline MI 205 31 792 49:44.9 50:08.7 16:03/M
89 Jill Wittrock Ann Arbor MI 1578 34 818 51:36.8 53:53.8 16:39/M
90 Corene D'Addona Holland MI 230 31 821 51:52.2 52:35.7 16:44/M
91 Jessica Hamilton-Gary Taylor MI 405 33 825 52:00.9 53:51.6 16:46/M
92 Molly Bachelor Brighton MI 47 32 833 52:28.7 54:28.6 16:55/M
93 Jamie Vanepps Saline MI 1176 34 834 52:33.3 54:47.7 16:57/M
94 Hilary Stidham Columbus OH 1094 30 846 53:43.9 55:47.8 17:20/M
95 Mary Black Royal Oak MI 97 32 855 54:19.3 56:26.3 17:31/M
96 Sarah Weinsterin Royal Oak MI 1218 33 857 54:24.9 56:32.0 17:33/M
97 Laura Weinstein Dallas TX 1217 32 858 54:25.1 56:33.4 17:33/M
98 Mo;;y Mast-Koss 1832 34 893 57:58.6 1:00:20.518:42/M
99 Heather Jones Manchester MI 535 33 894 58:06.4 58:13.4 18:45/M
100 Kate Long 1577 34 895 58:08.2 1:00:30.418:45/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Davis Cincinnati OH 250 38 22 23:08.2 23:45.2 7:28/M
2 Ann Auiler New York NY 36 36 24 23:09.8 23:52.7 7:28/M
3 Nicolle Mattila Pinckney MI 730 38 31 23:38.3 25:03.9 7:37/M
4 Kelley Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 590 35 38 24:13.0 24:25.9 7:49/M
5 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 1458 39 43 24:31.7 24:38.4 7:55/M
6 Zoe Metro Ypsilanti MI 757 37 49 24:42.3 25:43.7 7:58/M
7 Susan Budd 1572 39 52 24:57.4 25:10.7 8:03/M
8 Leslie Kerner 1687 38 58 25:03.0 25:31.4 8:05/M
9 Leah Canetta Ann Arbor MI 151 39 82 25:45.5 26:04.7 8:18/M
10 Amy Marks Norfolk VA 710 36 84 25:56.9 26:06.7 8:22/M
11 Karen Sheuerman Dexter MI 1047 35 95 26:26.9 28:05.6 8:32/M
12 Joy Meadows Ypsilanti MI 752 36 99 26:33.5 26:48.1 8:34/M
13 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MI 1932 38 146 28:06.9 28:43.9 9:04/M
14 Jessica Shehab Northville Township MI 1045 37 148 28:13.7 28:27.0 9:06/M
15 Stephanie Casey Ann Arbor MI 158 37 151 28:16.3 29:53.5 9:07/M
16 Lissa Matson Hampton NH 728 35 165 28:48.8 29:20.2 9:17/M
17 Heidi Naasko Saline MI 1446 39 178 28:59.4 30:00.4 9:21/M
18 Kara S Chicago IL 992 38 188 29:10.4 29:23.7 9:25/M
19 Lisa Mirel Silver Spring MD 787 37 193 29:17.4 29:39.9 9:27/M
20 Amy Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 376 37 199 29:22.0 30:26.0 9:28/M
21 Amber Kroeker 1806 35 208 29:34.9 30:31.2 9:32/M
22 Ann Putvin Ann Arbor MI 902 36 210 29:38.4 30:10.6 9:34/M
23 E.j. Winslow Saline MI 1251 38 212 29:39.7 30:50.9 9:34/M
24 Cathleen Curley Ann Arbor MI 227 38 243 30:13.0 31:59.4 9:45/M
25 Kim Grieser Ida MI 391 39 261 30:36.6 32:24.0 9:52/M
26 Abbie Devee Ann Arbor MI 274 37 272 30:51.0 32:08.2 9:57/M
27 Deborah Marcero Brooklyn MI 700 36 280 30:57.5 31:13.0 9:59/M
28 Reena Shah Geneva IL 1040 39 293 31:11.8 32:54.3 10:04/M
29 Jessica Head Ann Arbor MI 423 38 297 31:18.4 32:00.9 10:06/M
30 Catherine Stroud Ypsilanti MI 1112 37 316 31:42.2 32:41.3 10:14/M
31 Rebecca Olivier Whitmore Lake MI 833 39 321 31:49.8 33:39.7 10:16/M
32 Frances Yeh Ann Arbor MI 1273 39 332 31:55.4 33:30.6 10:18/M
33 Rachel Bowman Ypsilanti MI 116 35 354 32:17.2 32:32.9 10:25/M
34 Meghan Payne Chicago IL 865 39 355 32:17.4 33:20.2 10:25/M
35 Mary Sneath Milan MI 1073 35 356 32:17.6 33:20.4 10:25/M
36 Jenny Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 344 39 359 32:18.9 32:30.9 10:25/M
37 Rebecca Collins Taylor MI 190 38 360 32:19.2 33:32.7 10:25/M
38 Andrea Kroll Chicago IL 596 35 376 32:34.0 33:36.9 10:30/M
39 Ali Strahan Blissfield MI 1105 38 379 32:36.2 34:52.2 10:31/M
40 Leigh Fleming Lapeer MI 321 39 380 32:36.4 34:02.1 10:31/M
41 Stacey Weinrick Ann Arbor MI 1503 39 387 32:45.0 34:26.5 10:34/M
42 Armida Parala-Metz University Heights OH 854 38 403 32:55.9 35:25.7 10:37/M
43 Robyn Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 547 39 404 32:56.5 33:24.8 10:37/M
44 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 836 38 426 33:30.8 34:04.6 10:48/M
45 Doreen Harris Delanson NY 1364 38 428 33:32.3 34:01.5 10:49/M
46 Kristin Schroeder Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1793 35 433 33:36.1 34:44.9 10:50/M
47 Laura Ozuna 1697 37 434 33:37.0 36:16.7 10:51/M
48 Lara Zielin Ypsilanti MI 1288 36 469 34:35.9 35:35.2 11:09/M
49 Lauren Silvis 1899 35 479 34:49.8 36:16.5 11:14/M
50 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 287 39 482 34:56.3 36:14.2 11:16/M
51 Dawn Branham Britton MICHIGAN 1916 38 484 34:58.9 35:17.1 11:17/M
52 Jennifer Cherry Saline MI 169 35 506 35:30.9 35:52.7 11:27/M
53 Suzanne Kessler Ann Arbor MI 554 37 508 35:33.0 36:28.2 11:28/M
54 Christi Bryan South Lyon MI 1311 39 517 36:02.6 36:37.3 11:37/M
55 Jill MacKlem New York NY 678 39 527 36:14.2 38:37.9 11:41/M
56 Elizabeth Richardsontozer Saline MI 948 35 530 36:19.8 38:33.8 11:43/M
57 Jessica Elder 1881 35 531 36:24.2 38:44.4 11:45/M
58 Stephanie Klaver Ypailanti MI 576 36 534 36:28.2 38:47.2 11:46/M
59 Gwen Fisher Livonia MI 319 39 545 36:41.3 39:11.8 11:50/M
60 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 785 36 548 36:51.2 39:04.2 11:53/M
61 Tracy Humphrey Berrien Springs MI 486 35 552 36:52.3 37:01.8 11:54/M
62 Rachel Hobbs Ypsilanti MI 470 36 557 37:07.1 37:28.9 11:58/M
63 Jessica Wood South Lyon MH 1257 37 559 37:07.5 38:25.0 11:58/M
64 Zoe Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1151 37 577 37:43.7 39:21.5 12:10/M
65 Erin Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1784 38 585 37:50.6 38:02.6 12:12/M
66 Jennifer Manuel Lisle IL 694 39 607 38:50.8 40:51.4 12:32/M
67 Kimberly Landris Dexter MI 612 38 611 38:56.9 38:56.9 12:34/M
68 Paula Schmanski Howell MI 1014 39 617 39:10.0 40:33.3 12:38/M
69 Lindsay Dobbs Saline MI 282 36 619 39:14.1 39:40.1 12:39/M
70 Brigid Mullinix 1896 36 628 39:47.8 40:42.0 12:50/M
71 Colleen Rosenberg Ypsilanti MI 1895 38 629 39:48.7 40:42.9 12:50/M
72 Cortney Foster Rochester Hills MI 340 36 655 41:09.6 42:48.8 13:16/M
73 Monika Johnson 1934 37 660 41:21.0 43:37.0 13:20/M
74 Jason Forsberg Farmington Hills MI 331 38 671 42:29.3 45:37.0 13:42/M
75 Jacqueline Hofmeister Dearborn MI 475 37 693 43:30.0 44:22.9 14:02/M
76 Jill McMullen Sarasota FL 751 39 702 43:55.0 45:33.5 14:10/M
77 Joyce Rayappon 1928 35 719 44:54.0 46:35.2 14:29/M
78 Jules Cobb Northville MI 185 39 757 46:49.8 48:15.5 15:06/M
79 Annette Leone Flat Rock MI 639 35 774 48:12.0 49:13.3 15:33/M
80 Karla Baker Maybee MI 54 38 819 51:42.0 53:16.4 16:41/M
81 Kellie Castle Ypsilanti MI 161 39 839 53:21.1 55:38.6 17:13/M
82 Jenna Nikesch 1889 37 851 53:52.8 55:10.3 17:23/M
83 Heidi Tandy Fenton MI 1130 38 874 56:23.2 57:16.6 18:11/M
84 Elizabeth Downie Saline MI 286 35 875 56:23.3 57:16.7 18:11/M
85 Rachel Kornilauis 1616 39 890 57:50.9 59:25.5 18:39/M
86 Amy Blevins Westland MI 98 36 910 1:00:33.11:03:11.619:32/M
87 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 132 37 914 1:01:24.21:02:50.719:48/M
88 Bethany Stevenson 1543 36 919 1:03:49.51:06:03.420:35/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 761 44 17 22:37.8 22:40.7 7:18/M
2 Elizabeth Schweers Bellville MI 1032 44 41 24:30.2 24:30.2 7:54/M
3 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills MI 187 41 56 25:02.2 25:13.7 8:05/M
4 Jennifer Peters Brighton MI 872 41 64 25:12.9 25:37.9 8:08/M
5 Amy Hashimoto Hinsdale IL 415 42 65 25:14.0 25:33.4 8:08/M
6 Sandra Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1182 43 76 25:36.7 25:50.8 8:15/M
7 Valerie Swartz Lakewood OH 1120 43 79 25:41.3 26:08.8 8:17/M
8 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 794 44 106 26:45.2 27:11.0 8:38/M
9 Allison Clements Ann Arbor MI 182 42 139 27:50.3 28:19.2 8:59/M
10 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor MI 58 40 163 28:43.7 29:16.2 9:16/M
11 Kristine Moore Ann Arbor MI 793 40 169 28:52.9 29:35.7 9:19/M
12 Carrie Zakarias Ypsilanti MI 1282 44 172 28:53.6 30:24.4 9:19/M
13 Elizabeth Riggs Ann Arbor MI 1910 40 183 29:03.7 30:06.0 9:22/M
14 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 296 43 197 29:20.0 29:59.4 9:28/M
15 Suzanne Kwashiewicz Novi MI 1826 43 204 29:30.7 30:19.2 9:31/M
16 Cynthia Larson Mialn MI 622 40 209 29:35.1 29:53.4 9:33/M
17 Kristin Klevering Ann Arbor MI 577 43 213 29:40.4 31:30.6 9:34/M
18 Lillian Debacker Ann Arbor MI 259 44 239 30:10.6 31:14.2 9:44/M
19 Heather Christenson Canton MI 173 41 244 30:13.5 31:06.9 9:45/M
20 Jennifer Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1007 43 247 30:19.7 30:55.6 9:47/M
21 Lisa Davis Malvern PA 253 41 250 30:19.9 31:09.5 9:47/M
22 Julie Haughey 1544 42 255 30:31.0 32:48.9 9:51/M
23 Kris Welko Wixom MI 1224 42 279 30:56.2 32:11.5 9:59/M
24 Kendra Pyle Ann Arbor MI 903 40 282 31:01.3 32:17.4 10:00/M
25 Elisabeth Weinste 1886 43 285 31:03.2 31:39.0 10:01/M
26 Heather Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1133 40 290 31:08.8 33:20.6 10:03/M
27 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 244 42 302 31:27.8 32:06.0 10:09/M
28 Leslie Berlin Northville MI 83 42 311 31:39.1 32:59.5 10:13/M
29 Kim McCarth 1596 40 314 31:41.3 33:28.0 10:13/M
30 Jana Ward Ann Arbor MI 1203 41 324 31:50.8 32:45.2 10:16/M
31 Kristy Beers F�_gersten Columbus OH 1302 44 337 31:58.4 32:06.2 10:19/M
32 Christine Sow 1884 44 362 32:23.6 33:00.4 10:27/M
33 Traci Coffman 1675 44 363 32:23.9 35:13.2 10:27/M
34 Ann Marie Abraham Ypsilanti MI 5 44 369 32:28.1 34:36.4 10:28/M
35 Jenny Hong 1776 41 377 32:34.4 32:38.2 10:30/M
36 Amy Janowicz Ann Arbor MI 515 41 388 32:45.6 35:16.9 10:34/M
37 Laura Livingston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1789 43 408 33:03.6 33:43.8 10:40/M
38 Laura Pear Saline MI 866 44 416 33:14.8 34:14.7 10:43/M
39 Anna Mapp Ann Arbor MI 1807 42 417 33:18.1 33:36.6 10:45/M
40 Anna Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 363 40 420 33:21.6 34:55.2 10:45/M
41 Cynthia Finger Livonia MI 314 43 421 33:22.8 33:51.7 10:46/M
42 Kathy Stark Lakeland MI 1084 41 422 33:23.5 34:46.2 10:46/M
43 Melissa Snyder South Lyon MI 1487 42 429 33:32.5 33:35.4 10:49/M
44 Cindy Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1499 44 438 33:44.3 35:34.4 10:53/M
45 Colleen Bagnasco West Dundee IL 49 43 440 33:45.1 34:41.3 10:53/M
46 Kristine Rondeau Brighton MI 974 42 446 33:52.9 34:59.5 10:55/M
47 Lisa Heineman Westland MI 429 41 447 33:53.3 35:05.0 10:56/M
48 Leslie Shanlian Howell MI 1042 42 452 34:11.5 34:48.4 11:02/M
49 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 940 44 461 34:28.6 35:33.8 11:07/M
50 Wendy Miller Troy MI 777 43 466 34:30.0 35:11.2 11:08/M
51 Gianna Lete Ann Arbor MI 641 43 475 34:41.7 35:17.2 11:11/M
52 Melissa Richardson Commerce MI 947 42 500 35:16.9 35:53.9 11:23/M
53 Kim Bonilla Dexter MI 110 41 502 35:19.9 36:05.4 11:24/M
54 Marla Mangeot Ann Arbor MI 690 43 507 35:32.8 36:28.2 11:28/M
55 Kimberly Devyak South Lyon MI 1327 42 516 36:01.0 37:45.9 11:37/M
56 Casandra Sorczak 1558 42 518 36:03.8 37:50.7 11:38/M
57 Janelle Morris Saline MI 1893 43 543 36:34.3 37:49.3 11:48/M
58 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 1270 41 544 36:41.2 36:51.0 11:50/M
59 Jennifer Nowicki Saline MI 826 42 556 37:04.7 38:15.0 11:57/M
60 Katherine Aracri Pittsburgh PA 25 43 560 37:20.3 37:52.5 12:03/M
61 Lin Haughton Milan MI 416 40 589 38:11.0 38:39.8 12:19/M
62 Wendy Taylor Wheaton IL 1135 44 622 39:31.8 41:43.1 12:45/M
63 Heather Hess Milford MI 446 42 626 39:34.5 40:34.5 12:46/M
64 Jacqueline Lanz Ypsilanti MI 620 43 631 39:57.5 42:06.3 12:53/M
65 Cyndi Teegarden Clinton MI 1136 42 635 40:08.5 40:55.3 12:57/M
66 Nechumah Getz Silver Spring MD 1351 40 640 40:12.8 41:29.5 12:58/M
67 Pam Labadie Ann Arbor MI 1398 44 645 40:33.3 40:59.3 13:05/M
68 Sheila Cullum 1606 40 648 40:37.3 41:58.8 13:06/M
69 Maggie Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 696 43 650 40:48.0 42:21.5 13:10/M
70 Shelly Rettell Ann Arbor MI 938 43 670 42:21.6 43:52.6 13:40/M
71 Erin Ranville Ann Arbor MI 911 41 685 43:11.0 43:29.2 13:56/M
72 Tamara Moore Saline MI 795 42 689 43:19.1 45:32.7 13:58/M
73 Jen Halboth Kittredge CO 399 40 694 43:30.3 44:23.3 14:02/M
74 Renee Smith Ypsilanti MI 1069 40 707 44:03.7 46:21.2 14:13/M
75 Kristin Johnson Ann Arbor MI 1905 42 711 44:16.8 45:29.0 14:17/M
76 Diana Maxwell Commerce Twp. MI 735 43 736 45:58.4 46:09.3 14:50/M
77 Joanne Lande Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1399 42 737 46:02.7 47:24.1 14:51/M
78 Amy Malmer Ypsilanti MI 688 44 744 46:16.8 46:55.2 14:55/M
79 Tracy Jensen Ann Arbor MI 517 41 748 46:24.2 48:39.7 14:58/M
80 Susan Papoulias Novi MI 853 41 762 47:11.8 49:33.5 15:13/M
81 Diane Skaleski 1678 44 767 47:29.4 50:19.2 15:19/M
82 Victoria Petrides Bethesda MD 876 42 803 50:34.5 51:01.8 16:19/M
83 Sameera Daudi Ann Arbor MI 246 43 808 50:54.7 50:54.7 16:25/M
84 Debi Freeman Ann Arbor MI 342 44 824 51:57.6 53:08.5 16:45/M
85 Amy Van Epps Lafayette IN 1169 43 835 52:34.0 54:47.5 16:57/M
86 Stephanie Mutchnick Louisville KY 1445 42 850 53:51.9 54:07.9 17:22/M
87 Elliott Pitts South Portland ME 1463 43 852 53:53.0 54:08.5 17:23/M
88 Lynn Baker Ann Arbor MI 55 44 860 54:38.5 56:22.8 17:37/M
89 Valerie Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1144 43 872 55:50.4 57:54.2 18:01/M
90 Sandy Aldrich Ann Arbor MI 14 44 880 56:32.9 58:23.0 18:14/M
91 Stevenson Betsey 1535 41 921 1:05:46.71:06:03.821:13/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jackie Dalton Ann Arbor MI 235 45 12 22:20.0 22:24.9 7:12/M
2 Ann Stewart Pittsburgh PA 1828 49 15 22:31.1 22:36.9 7:16/M
3 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor MI 313 45 21 22:56.7 23:04.2 7:24/M
4 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 390 48 32 23:39.9 23:47.4 7:38/M
5 Lisa Brower Ypsilanti MI 126 45 36 24:02.6 24:12.4 7:45/M
6 Carolyn Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 144 45 48 24:41.0 24:58.8 7:58/M
7 Martha Daniels Garden City MI 242 47 71 25:23.1 25:39.3 8:11/M
8 Colleen Hoffman Canton MI 472 47 88 26:12.6 26:24.1 8:27/M
9 Barb MacKey Ann Arbor MI 1778 45 119 27:20.3 27:59.6 8:49/M
10 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 481 47 128 27:36.5 27:45.2 8:54/M
11 Leslie Cameron 1613 47 135 27:44.2 28:38.0 8:57/M
12 Sarah Eubanks Tecumseh MI 301 49 161 28:36.0 29:23.4 9:14/M
13 Anne Clark Pinckney MI 176 46 175 28:53.7 29:37.5 9:19/M
14 Mary Clare Rietz Cincinnati OH 949 48 203 29:30.6 30:31.1 9:31/M
15 Mary Katherine Krause River Forest IL 594 45 216 29:47.0 30:04.7 9:36/M
16 Melissa Archibald Ann Arbor MI 30 46 217 29:47.4 30:55.4 9:36/M
17 Carolyn Raschke Ann Arbor MI 915 48 220 29:52.6 31:20.2 9:38/M
18 Annamaria Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 479 47 229 30:01.5 30:42.0 9:41/M
19 Maryjo Desprez Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1564 49 233 30:05.2 30:46.7 9:42/M
20 Sonia Yue Ypsilanti MI 1279 49 251 30:20.4 31:31.5 9:47/M
21 Judy Daniels Batavia IL 240 47 313 31:40.7 33:04.0 10:13/M
22 Juliette Ryland Great Falls VA 990 49 326 31:53.0 32:13.0 10:17/M
23 Margaret Weiss Ann Arbor MI 1220 46 335 31:57.5 33:32.3 10:18/M
24 Julie Oswald Ann Arbor MI 845 47 352 32:14.9 33:04.9 10:24/M
25 Marla Larson Saline MI 1402 49 361 32:20.1 33:22.0 10:26/M
26 Karen Ludema Ann Arbor MI 666 46 381 32:36.9 34:24.5 10:31/M
27 Rosemary Jacobson Columbia MO 511 48 383 32:40.0 34:27.7 10:32/M
28 Karen Lang Ann Arbor MI 617 46 396 32:49.4 33:16.7 10:35/M
29 Kelly Hughes Brighton MI 1692 49 401 32:54.0 33:19.7 10:37/M
30 Libby Smith Northville MI 1067 48 435 33:37.1 34:37.7 10:51/M
31 Catherine Debona Ann Arbor MI 260 46 465 34:29.9 36:19.5 11:07/M
32 Amelia Senne Ypsilanti MI 1038 48 468 34:33.2 35:00.5 11:09/M
33 Kristie Stasinski Wixom MI 1089 45 492 35:05.5 35:59.5 11:19/M
34 Stacey Stites Ann Arbor MI 1101 46 512 35:55.3 37:10.9 11:35/M
35 Beverly Waite Plymouth MI 1190 49 521 36:06.6 38:43.0 11:39/M
36 Kimb Beers Dexter MI 1301 48 524 36:07.4 36:19.2 11:39/M
37 Kathryn Jacobi Ann Arbor MI 503 45 525 36:12.8 38:40.4 11:41/M
38 Jester Jennie Saline MI 516 49 538 36:29.3 38:44.9 11:46/M
39 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 726 46 542 36:33.3 37:15.7 11:47/M
40 Kristi Davis Dexter MI 252 47 564 37:26.9 38:05.7 12:05/M
41 Linda Callison Gaylord MI 148 46 566 37:30.4 38:54.0 12:06/M
42 Tiffany Hunter 1591 45 580 37:46.6 39:02.6 12:11/M
43 Kerry Beers Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1303 47 586 37:51.9 38:02.4 12:13/M
44 Teresa Alaniz Ventura CA 13 47 588 38:01.0 38:47.5 12:16/M
45 Jan Romero Ann Arbor MI 968 49 593 38:22.2 40:11.3 12:23/M
46 Catherine Uecker Homewood IL 1164 45 604 38:44.2 39:41.0 12:30/M
47 Josephin Rayappan Canton MI 919 49 633 40:00.4 41:41.9 12:54/M
48 Beth Lazorsmith Westerly RI 630 45 634 40:08.3 40:55.3 12:57/M
49 Amy Krentzman 1603 47 676 42:40.8 44:56.9 13:46/M
50 Victoria Prehn Saline MI 1472 48 695 43:36.9 45:05.6 14:04/M
51 Anna Lawson Cincinnati OH 628 49 697 43:40.8 44:39.3 14:05/M
52 Kelly Schwartz Ann Arbor MI 1906 49 710 44:16.2 45:29.0 14:17/M
53 Kelly Scheff Livonia MI 1012 49 712 44:18.5 45:08.3 14:17/M
54 Ann Bischoff South Lyon MI 93 47 714 44:30.4 46:03.9 14:21/M
55 Laura Aula-Boye Milford MI 39 48 721 45:03.8 45:36.0 14:32/M
56 Heather Stites Ann Arbor MI 1098 46 727 45:33.8 46:04.5 14:42/M
57 Christine Cook Ann Arbor MI 1316 48 765 47:24.8 47:45.3 15:17/M
58 Kristin Girardot Gallagher Orlando FL 367 45 772 47:57.3 48:46.5 15:28/M
59 Virginia Abbott Granville OH 1292 48 773 48:11.8 49:01.8 15:33/M
60 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 70 48 778 48:19.7 50:37.0 15:35/M
61 Sarah Ross Ann Arbor MI 977 48 784 48:45.5 51:07.5 15:44/M
62 Sandy Castle Ypsilanti MI 1661 47 796 49:55.5 50:39.8 16:06/M
63 Julia Hutsko Brighton MI 490 49 829 52:05.3 53:13.5 16:48/M
64 Karen Schuh Oak Hill VA 1023 47 830 52:12.8 53:48.6 16:50/M
65 Kelly Hickey Columbus OH 451 45 848 53:47.8 55:52.4 17:21/M
66 Mavis Luurtsema Saline MI 672 47 859 54:32.1 54:55.9 17:35/M
67 Laurie Lykins Farmington Hills MI 1407 45 869 55:47.6 56:37.3 18:00/M
68 Deb Nieman Brownstown, Mi MI 1447 48 870 55:47.8 56:37.5 18:00/M
69 Kristine Phillips Ann Arbor MI 880 45 881 56:33.0 58:23.3 18:15/M
70 Carol Leedke Bay City MI 633 48 886 57:40.5 59:21.8 18:36/M
71 Jen Ripple Ann Arbor MI 950 45 889 57:43.9 59:11.6 18:37/M
72 Therese Basha Ann Arbor MI 1299 45 906 59:52.0 1:00:59.219:19/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Nancy King Ann Arbor MI 567 50 70 25:20.2 25:28.9 8:10/M
2 Joanne Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1336 50 113 27:03.7 27:06.9 8:44/M
3 Mary Early-Zald Nashville TN 290 50 182 29:03.6 29:16.6 9:22/M
4 Barbara Tully Indianapolis IN 1159 51 211 29:39.2 29:49.7 9:34/M
5 Theresa Bucy Batavia IL 134 54 240 30:10.7 31:02.2 9:44/M
6 Elaine Miller Saint Johns MI 767 50 269 30:48.0 31:29.5 9:56/M
7 Cathy Podvoll 1567 52 278 30:55.6 32:05.4 9:58/M
8 Teri Shields 1644 50 288 31:04.9 32:44.8 10:01/M
9 Susan Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1150 51 289 31:06.0 32:30.7 10:02/M
10 Amy Diehl Saline MI 278 50 291 31:09.1 31:27.3 10:03/M
11 Karla Olson-Bellfi Ann Arbor MI 837 52 303 31:28.0 31:57.7 10:09/M
12 Rachal Criso 1668 50 344 32:03.7 32:36.2 10:20/M
13 Monica Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1060 52 384 32:40.8 32:52.6 10:32/M
14 Vickie Brooks Ann Arbor MI 124 52 448 33:53.5 35:13.5 10:56/M
15 Leslie Cooper Ann Arbor MI 197 52 462 34:28.8 34:37.5 11:07/M
16 Jeri Rehberg Dearborn MI 927 54 497 35:14.7 35:46.7 11:22/M
17 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 551 51 504 35:23.2 36:33.7 11:25/M
18 Jill Farrell Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1875 51 550 36:51.7 38:37.0 11:53/M
19 Janice Stumpf Ann Arbor MI 1114 50 553 36:57.8 37:45.0 11:55/M
20 Laura King-Moore Ann Arbor MI 569 53 591 38:13.5 38:57.4 12:20/M
21 Cindy Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1374 53 594 38:26.8 39:56.4 12:24/M
22 Barbara McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1417 54 612 38:59.9 40:23.7 12:35/M
23 Christa Williams Northville MI 1509 50 614 39:01.3 39:51.1 12:35/M
24 Emily Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1520 53 638 40:10.8 41:39.9 12:57/M
25 Kathleen Kuzniczci Petersburg MI 602 50 647 40:37.3 41:58.8 13:06/M
26 Leanne Farr Evansville IN 308 52 654 41:07.3 42:05.6 13:16/M
27 Linda Charles Ann Arbor MI 167 50 663 41:44.4 42:54.4 13:28/M
28 Lacy Livingston Saline MI 659 53 698 43:51.5 46:26.3 14:09/M
29 Bonnie Lawlor 1883 52 724 45:09.8 45:36.3 14:34/M
30 Cindy Edwards Johnson City TN 294 53 730 45:42.3 46:07.5 14:45/M
31 Siew Gong Ann Arbor MI 1354 54 735 45:54.1 47:58.9 14:48/M
32 Donna Rafferty Northville MI 906 53 756 46:49.5 48:15.3 15:06/M
33 Hope McGonigle Dexter MI 746 53 770 47:36.8 48:42.3 15:21/M
34 Donna Jones Ann Arbor MI 533 52 795 49:54.3 51:19.6 16:06/M
35 Meg Castro Ypsilanti MI 1823 50 799 50:25.8 50:25.8 16:16/M
36 Linda Miller Quakertown PA 772 52 800 50:29.9 51:40.9 16:17/M
37 Peaches Raleigh Ann Arbor MI 1781 50 802 50:33.8 51:45.8 16:18/M
38 Lou Antony 1929 52 807 50:50.0 52:34.5 16:24/M
39 Elizabeth Kimberly Chagrin Falls OH 562 52 811 51:04.7 52:11.5 16:28/M
40 Laura Spensley Ann Arbor MI 1077 52 816 51:24.9 52:55.3 16:35/M
41 Lucas Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1816 53 817 51:25.7 52:56.2 16:35/M
42 Brenda Phillips Ann Arbor MI 879 54 827 52:04.1 53:13.3 16:48/M
43 Carol Hutsko Whitmore Lake MI 489 53 828 52:05.0 53:13.8 16:48/M
44 Lori Fortner Ann Arbor MI 333 50 831 52:13.3 53:48.5 16:51/M
45 Laurie Forrester Brownstown MI 1347 51 867 55:47.3 56:37.8 18:00/M
46 Susan Pelhank Jackson MI 1461 53 900 58:49.1 1:01:37.318:58/M
47 Beth Folk Saline MI 325 51 901 58:49.2 1:01:37.518:58/M
48 Julie Juno-La Pan Ann Arbor MI 541 53 911 1:00:33.81:02:39.919:32/M
49 Shirly Adams 1939 51 917 1:02:31.81:03:07.620:10/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Karen Donoughe 1920 57 37 24:04.3 24:08.6 7:46/M
2 Linda Harju Ypsilanti MI 410 59 194 29:18.6 29:48.1 9:27/M
3 Rosan Zahn Stevens Point WI 1281 56 230 30:03.8 30:44.0 9:42/M
4 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 233 58 262 30:37.6 31:39.4 9:53/M
5 Debbie Mirabella Ann Arbor MI 1434 59 319 31:45.1 31:53.9 10:15/M
6 Teri Murphy Ann Arbor MI 814 55 415 33:13.4 34:49.4 10:43/M
7 Marcelle Barlage Novi MI 63 57 432 33:34.4 33:38.9 10:50/M
8 Sarah Leonard Fort Wayne IN 1404 55 453 34:14.5 35:10.0 11:03/M
9 Melanie Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 403 56 460 34:27.7 36:09.5 11:07/M
10 Mary Lind Brighton MI 655 55 486 34:59.2 36:47.1 11:17/M
11 Cynthia Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 444 55 498 35:16.2 36:07.9 11:23/M
12 Karen Tales Georgetown ON 1127 58 515 35:58.9 37:35.2 11:36/M
13 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 276 57 532 36:26.7 37:43.2 11:45/M
14 Eileen Grady Canton MI 378 57 597 38:34.0 39:57.8 12:26/M
15 Carol Skala Ann Arbor MO 1055 58 652 40:58.1 41:17.2 13:13/M
16 Luann Coyne Naperville IL 211 58 664 41:51.4 43:28.3 13:30/M
17 Julie Hyzy Ann Arbor MI 493 59 669 42:14.0 44:22.7 13:37/M
18 Liz Hickey Columbus OH 452 55 678 42:47.2 43:23.5 13:48/M
19 Jane Weaver Northville MI 1909 57 696 43:39.8 43:59.3 14:05/M
20 Roxie Weaver South Lyon MI 1209 57 706 43:58.7 45:31.6 14:11/M
21 Terri Solomon 1539 56 713 44:27.8 45:58.5 14:20/M
22 Celeste Cauley Ann Arbor MI 162 55 718 44:41.8 46:08.5 14:25/M
23 Jilanne Scholtz Brighton MI 1019 56 720 44:56.3 46:16.3 14:30/M
24 Terese Pawlowski Rocky River OH 863 58 742 46:15.7 48:02.9 14:55/M
25 Marcia Birkey Ida MI 91 56 753 46:38.0 48:00.7 15:03/M
26 Debbie Dennisuk Trenton MI 269 59 760 47:04.6 49:12.4 15:11/M
27 Traci Sincock Plymouth MI 1051 55 777 48:19.4 50:37.0 15:35/M
28 Catherine Little Saline MI 656 56 783 48:37.9 50:35.7 15:41/M
29 Cheryl Bord Plymouth MI 1561 59 787 48:59.6 51:24.6 15:48/M
30 Lynette Langland Monroe MI 619 58 789 49:10.5 50:02.3 15:52/M
31 Christine Craig Ann Arbor MI 213 56 805 50:39.3 51:52.5 16:20/M
32 Carol Bobak Ypsilanti MI 103 57 809 51:01.6 51:08.9 16:27/M
33 Chris Willis Boulder CO 1245 57 810 51:04.5 52:11.5 16:28/M
34 Phyllis Wildey Chelsea MI 1234 57 820 51:49.5 52:36.9 16:43/M
35 Patricia Santangelo Ann Arbor MI 995 56 826 52:03.5 53:13.8 16:47/M
36 Violla Elder 1878 59 836 52:39.6 55:07.8 16:59/M
37 Diane O'Connell Ann Arbor MI 831 59 861 54:41.7 56:22.8 17:38/M
38 Candy Higginbotham Ypsilanti MI 461 55 864 55:01.1 55:21.6 17:45/M
39 Diane Tandy Gregory MI 1129 56 868 55:47.5 58:21.5 18:00/M
40 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 79 58 877 56:25.0 58:44.5 18:12/M
41 Rani Sapra 1622 59 879 56:30.1 56:56.8 18:14/M
42 Carol Jain Ann Arbor MI 512 59 885 57:35.5 59:34.5 18:35/M
43 Cindy Mast 1836 59 892 57:58.1 1:00:26.218:42/M
44 Rebecca Johnson Ann Arbor MI 527 58 897 58:24.1 1:00:26.318:50/M
45 Marian Boehl Ypsilanti MI 105 58 912 1:00:51.51:03:23.419:38/M
46 Lynn Finkbeiner Saline MI 316 55 918 1:02:32.51:03:08.220:10/M
47 Kathleen Morrow Livonia MI 802 55 922 1:06:36.11:06:36.121:29/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Terry Curry Muscatine IA 228 64 26 23:13.3 23:26.2 7:29/M
2 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 1093 62 179 29:01.8 29:30.3 9:22/M
3 Carol Willis Cincinnati OH 1511 62 439 33:45.0 34:40.2 10:53/M
4 Ellie Serras Ann Arbor MI 1039 63 445 33:52.4 34:06.4 10:55/M
5 Margaret Walker Decatur GA 1197 61 503 35:21.2 36:01.9 11:24/M
6 Colleen Richard Ortonville MI 941 60 541 36:33.1 37:32.4 11:47/M
7 Trudy Crandall Ann Arbor MI 222 61 551 36:52.0 38:37.3 11:54/M
8 Deborah Hendricks Saline MI 437 60 587 37:54.6 39:43.8 12:14/M
9 Mary Bullard Monroe MI 135 63 667 41:57.8 42:27.4 13:32/M
10 Karen Lane Plymouth MI 614 62 686 43:17.3 44:44.8 13:58/M
11 Jeanette Kibler Ann Arbor MI 558 64 723 45:09.8 47:36.5 14:34/M
12 Diane Oswald Manitowoc WI 844 62 732 45:45.9 47:05.2 14:45/M
13 Mary Sirois Davidsonville MD 1053 63 733 45:47.5 48:17.8 14:46/M
14 Sue Ruddy Novi MI 983 60 776 48:13.3 49:28.5 15:33/M
15 Ann Zann Northville MI 1283 62 790 49:35.7 50:16.7 16:00/M
16 Jane Palmer Plymouth MI 850 62 813 51:07.6 52:55.6 16:29/M
17 Kathleen Henrichs Evanston IL 441 63 814 51:12.9 52:33.9 16:31/M
18 Sharon Temby Ottawa Lake MI 1140 60 842 53:27.3 55:12.8 17:15/M
19 Janet Smith Ann Arbor MI 1066 61 847 53:44.1 55:44.8 17:20/M
20 Reedy Hickey Columbus OH 457 62 849 53:48.2 55:52.4 17:21/M
21 Julie Lin 1922 62 865 55:09.1 55:24.0 17:47/M
22 Christine Carlsen Ypsilanti MI 153 64 873 56:18.5 58:49.0 18:10/M
23 Angie Raeon Cincinnati MI 904 64 876 56:23.7 57:44.2 18:11/M
24 Cathy Doherty Ann Arbor MI 1330 64 882 56:41.3 58:34.5 18:17/M
25 Gordon Stevenson 1541 63 904 59:02.9 1:01:14.219:03/M
26 Helen Stevenson 1542 61 915 1:01:35.11:03:49.419:52/M
27 Jennifer Miller Manchester MI 1428 60 916 1:02:22.91:02:31.220:07/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Linda Peterson Johnson City NY 1462 65 636 40:08.7 40:39.2 12:57/M
2 Linda Forsberg Southfield MI 1533 65 682 42:58.8 45:39.8 13:52/M
3 Diane Perel Memphis TN 868 66 687 43:17.9 43:32.1 13:58/M
4 Susan Miller Ann Arbor+ MI 1431 67 731 45:44.0 46:37.3 14:45/M
5 Zsuzsa Blom Ann Arbor MI 102 65 743 46:16.3 46:31.8 14:55/M
6 Patsy Auiler Ann Arbor MI 38 68 751 46:36.9 47:31.3 15:02/M
7 Macky Bachelor Brighton MI 46 65 832 52:25.7 54:27.3 16:55/M
8 Judith Marks Princton NJ 712 65 883 56:49.2 58:25.6 18:20/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 1665 71 734 45:51.1 46:47.7 14:47/M
2 Katherine Lawless Ann Arbor MI 626 70 913 1:00:58.31:03:36.819:40/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jim Gembacz Plymouth MI 1350 19 1 16:23.7 16:23.7 5:17/M
2 Jayson Doggett Fenton MI 1587 33 2 17:47.4 17:47.4 5:44/M
3 Ryan Weaver Nashville TN 1498 28 3 17:57.7 17:57.7 5:47/M

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Bischan Hassumi Zadel 1583 0 578 36:20.0 36:33.2 11:43/M
2 Kip McCrullough 1528 0 623 41:07.0 42:48.8 13:16/M

Male 3 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Charlie Maguire South Lyon MI 679 3 480 32:19.1 33:34.6 10:25/M
2 Steven Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1269 4 520 33:31.4 33:31.4 10:49/M
3 Alexander Sirois Livonia MI 1052 3 584 36:41.5 39:11.6 11:50/M
4 Jak Poray Ann Arbor MI 1466 3 692 50:31.2 51:44.8 16:18/M
5 Liam Martin Brighton MI 715 3 717 54:03.5 56:28.5 17:26/M
6 Jacob Blevins Westland MI 99 4 739 1:00:33.81:03:13.719:32/M

Male 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Matthew Shehab Northville MI 1046 7 321 28:13.8 28:26.8 9:06/M
2 Max Henige Naperville IL 1371 6 438 31:12.1 32:24.6 10:04/M
3 Eli Mapp 1809 7 517 33:17.7 33:36.9 10:44/M
4 Nathan Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 345 6 563 35:24.8 35:36.7 11:25/M
5 Christian Manuel Lisle IL 692 7 610 38:51.6 40:51.6 12:32/M
6 Andrew Manuel Lisle IL 691 7 635 43:10.8 45:10.8 13:55/M
7 Carter Zielke 1569 7 664 46:25.5 47:29.2 14:58/M
8 Agegnehu Willis Boulder CO 1244 7 684 49:39.5 50:46.6 16:01/M
9 Joey Temby Ann Arbor MI 1138 7 712 53:23.7 55:10.0 17:13/M
10 Josua Folk Saline MI 328 6 721 55:33.4 58:21.8 17:55/M

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jack Barden Port Huron MI 61 8 116 23:39.2 23:59.8 7:38/M
2 Ayden Roupe New Boston MI 1477 9 213 25:29.3 25:33.2 8:13/M
3 Aymil Motawi Ann Arbor MI 1441 10 215 25:30.2 25:55.4 8:14/M
4 Kendall Cherry Saline MI 170 9 226 25:43.2 26:03.7 8:18/M
5 Daniel Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1267 10 242 26:11.9 28:01.5 8:27/M
6 Benjamin Bermann Pittsburgh PA 84 9 249 26:20.3 26:51.2 8:30/M
7 Cameron Wright Howell MI 1512 9 329 28:30.1 28:45.1 9:12/M
8 Hollis Riggs 1911 8 350 29:00.0 30:02.8 9:21/M
9 Jack Archibald Ann Arbor MI 29 9 356 29:07.7 30:15.5 9:24/M
10 Eugene Cousino Saline MI 204 9 379 29:41.3 30:01.8 9:35/M
11 Lucas Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1786 10 389 30:04.0 30:15.2 9:42/M
12 Thomas Boss Ypsilanti MI 114 10 403 30:23.0 32:15.2 9:48/M
13 Eric Joseph 1802 9 417 30:34.1 32:20.6 9:52/M
14 Joshua Cotterman Howell MI 1319 8 431 30:52.8 32:22.0 9:57/M
15 Parker Ward Ann Arbor MI 1205 9 444 31:18.6 32:12.8 10:06/M
16 Shane Marinkoratt 1672 9 445 31:19.7 33:42.2 10:06/M
17 Brandon Marinkovich 1673 8 447 31:22.3 33:44.9 10:07/M
18 Jack Lefevre South Lyon MI 637 10 460 31:41.9 31:47.7 10:13/M
19 Kaden Baker Maybee MI 53 10 489 32:33.3 34:06.7 10:30/M
20 Zachary Weimer Washington Township MI 1216 9 499 32:44.7 32:55.0 10:34/M
21 Griffen Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 545 9 507 32:55.6 33:23.9 10:37/M
22 Nathan Strauss Ann Arbor MI 1111 9 515 33:15.1 34:53.0 10:44/M
23 Matthew Wood South Lyon MI 1259 10 530 33:46.9 35:04.4 10:54/M
24 Jacob Runnels 1647 10 585 36:51.7 37:17.7 11:53/M
25 Jonathan Nowicki Saline MI 827 9 590 37:04.7 38:15.0 11:57/M
26 Falko F�_gersten Columbus OH 1342 8 595 37:34.7 37:45.5 12:07/M
27 Cal Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1495 10 597 37:41.4 39:19.3 12:09/M
28 Oliver Lete-Straka Ann Arbor MI 642 8 599 37:50.8 38:25.7 12:12/M
29 Hayden Clarke Ypsilanti MI 180 8 603 38:21.5 40:54.3 12:22/M
30 Jack Savage 1642 10 640 43:56.1 45:33.3 14:10/M
31 Jacob Arulandu Geneva IL 32 8 650 44:57.5 46:40.4 14:30/M
32 Davis Malmer Ypsilanti MI 689 10 662 46:17.0 46:55.3 14:56/M
33 Ben Davis Malvern PA 248 8 679 48:28.8 49:19.5 15:38/M
34 Gabe Miller Quakertown PA 768 10 691 50:26.8 51:38.3 16:16/M
35 Ryaan Khan Ann Arbor MI 557 8 693 50:31.5 50:55.3 16:18/M
36 Maxwell Runnels 1646 8 695 50:37.4 51:04.2 16:20/M
37 Andrew Juno Ann Arbor MI 540 9 740 1:00:33.81:02:38.819:32/M

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jorden Steiff 1618 15 6 18:18.2 18:19.7 5:54/M
2 Caleb Keyes Flat Rock MI 555 14 34 20:42.2 20:42.7 6:41/M
3 Seth Edwards Linden MI 297 14 49 21:10.2 21:16.6 6:50/M
4 Joey Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 145 11 54 21:33.4 21:33.4 6:57/M
5 Vincent Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1183 12 56 21:37.8 21:50.2 6:58/M
6 Chris Brower Ypsilanti MI 125 14 66 21:58.1 22:06.3 7:05/M
7 Jack Davis Malvern PA 249 14 69 22:02.6 22:03.6 7:06/M
8 Jeremy Puckett 1522 12 77 22:19.9 22:26.4 7:12/M
9 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 1031 11 83 22:32.9 22:33.4 7:16/M
10 Daniel Poupore Saline MI 889 12 98 23:10.6 23:23.6 7:28/M
11 Micah Swartz Lakewood OH 1119 14 110 23:31.6 23:35.4 7:35/M
12 Kieran Young Dexter MI 1278 13 122 23:44.7 24:22.9 7:39/M
13 Nikolaas Rem Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1181 15 123 23:46.4 24:00.2 7:40/M
14 Gabriel Hoban Ypsilanti MI 466 12 140 24:06.4 24:25.0 7:46/M
15 Shay Milley Saline MI 780 12 156 24:28.7 24:55.9 7:54/M
16 Samuel Amick 1524 12 209 25:23.9 25:23.9 8:11/M
17 Andy Bischoff South Lyon MI 92 14 217 25:32.7 25:34.5 8:14/M
18 Max Koch Canton GA 581 13 223 25:39.3 27:57.2 8:16/M
19 William Aracri Pittsburgh PA 26 13 228 25:47.4 26:18.4 8:19/M
20 Jake Schuh Oak Hill VA 1022 14 238 26:07.2 26:08.2 8:25/M
21 Ryan Davis Malvern PA 255 11 239 26:07.4 26:08.4 8:25/M
22 Andrew Arbaugh Ann Arbor MI 27 12 264 26:53.2 28:11.9 8:40/M
23 Samuel Henke Ann Arbor MI 440 15 279 27:24.3 27:27.2 8:50/M
24 Colin Hine Ypsilanti MI 464 15 290 27:37.8 29:45.4 8:55/M
25 Connor Ward Ann Arbor MI 1201 14 292 27:39.3 28:21.3 8:55/M
26 Aidan Burling 1614 13 297 27:44.4 28:38.2 8:57/M
27 Matthew McGonigle Dexter MI 747 12 308 27:58.2 29:12.4 9:01/M
28 Samuel Goetz Ypsilanti MI 372 11 315 28:05.8 28:21.5 9:04/M
29 Alex Raschke Ann Arbor MI 913 13 349 28:55.4 30:24.4 9:20/M
30 Alex Joseph 1803 12 364 29:20.0 31:06.7 9:28/M
31 Benjamin Boss Ypsilanti MI 112 14 382 29:48.4 31:40.0 9:37/M
32 Dylan Smith Brighton MI 1065 14 385 29:55.6 31:22.6 9:39/M
33 Ryan Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1268 11 386 29:58.2 31:47.8 9:40/M
34 Conor Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1005 15 402 30:22.2 30:56.5 9:48/M
35 King F�_gersten Columbus OH 1344 11 409 30:28.8 30:36.3 9:50/M
36 Stephen Hong 1777 11 418 30:35.7 32:22.2 9:52/M
37 Luke Grieser Ida MI 392 12 419 30:36.8 32:23.7 9:52/M
38 Jake Hutrik 1810 14 424 30:46.0 32:03.9 9:55/M
39 Brendan Baker Maybee MI 51 12 436 31:09.0 32:42.2 10:03/M
40 Ben Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1171 12 458 31:39.0 32:12.8 10:13/M
41 Alex Cramer Glenview IL 219 13 459 31:41.9 32:03.1 10:13/M
42 Will Koch Canton GA 582 11 462 31:42.5 33:59.0 10:14/M
43 Wolf Scheele Rochester Hills MI 1484 11 487 32:30.9 33:38.9 10:29/M
44 Evan Strahan Blissfield MI 1106 11 491 32:36.2 34:52.7 10:31/M
45 Jacob Harris Delanson NY 1366 11 504 32:54.6 33:23.5 10:37/M
46 Paul Cook Ann Arbor MI 1318 14 518 33:27.1 33:46.5 10:47/M
47 Andy Snyder South Lyon MI 1486 12 522 33:32.7 33:35.2 10:49/M
48 Colin Rondeau Brighton MI 973 11 528 33:46.4 34:52.7 10:54/M
49 Benjamin Kessler Ann Arbor MI 553 11 565 35:33.1 36:28.5 11:28/M
50 Ronan Clague Ann Arbor MI 1315 13 576 36:19.2 38:50.2 11:43/M
51 Nicholas Baugher Milan MI 1300 12 591 37:07.0 38:41.0 11:58/M
52 Andrew Waite Plymouth MI 1189 15 627 41:40.5 41:53.5 13:26/M
53 Matthew Jacobson Columbia MO 508 15 633 43:04.3 44:53.5 13:54/M
54 Daniel Bischoff South Lyon MI 94 11 638 43:38.2 45:11.7 14:05/M
55 Burke Abbott Granville OH 1290 13 676 48:12.8 49:01.7 15:33/M
56 Alexander Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1141 14 683 49:07.4 51:10.9 15:51/M
57 Benjamin Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1004 11 700 51:11.3 53:08.7 16:31/M
58 Cade Hine Ypsilanti MI 463 12 711 53:16.7 55:25.0 17:11/M
59 Andrew Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1142 11 722 55:48.9 57:51.5 18:00/M
60 Joshua Rayappan Canton MI 920 11 735 58:52.5 1:00:36.718:59/M

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Connor Phelps Ypsilanti MI 877 19 10 19:22.8 19:23.7 6:15/M
2 Franz Narowski East Lansing MI 815 18 15 19:45.7 19:46.4 6:22/M
3 Alexey Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1180 17 17 19:48.9 20:02.2 6:23/M
4 Alec Stasinski Wixom MI 1087 17 25 20:14.4 20:14.4 6:32/M
5 David Daniels Batavia IL 239 18 26 20:15.6 21:40.9 6:32/M
6 Daniel Rausch 1912 17 27 20:17.3 20:19.3 6:33/M
7 Matt MacKey Ann Arbor MI 1779 17 28 20:21.9 20:36.1 6:34/M
8 Reuben Graff Warwick RI 379 17 41 20:55.0 20:57.3 6:45/M
9 Michael Savage Ann Arbor MI 1000 19 45 21:06.9 21:21.8 6:48/M
10 Mark Dewald Clinton MI 1328 16 46 21:07.6 21:16.9 6:49/M
11 Tanner Ward Ann Arbor MI 1206 16 47 21:07.9 21:07.9 6:49/M
12 Dylan Miller Ann Arbor MI 766 19 50 21:24.2 23:09.4 6:54/M
13 Jake Lacroix Ypsilanti MI 605 18 62 21:50.4 21:51.2 7:03/M
14 Luke Daniels Batavia IL 241 16 72 22:07.5 23:29.9 7:08/M
15 Alden Eubanks Tecumseh MI 300 19 75 22:13.7 23:00.7 7:10/M
16 Jack Schwartz Toronto ON 1028 16 80 22:23.3 22:30.9 7:13/M
17 Garrett Wood Ann Arbor MI 1256 19 81 22:29.4 23:25.4 7:15/M
18 Andrew Rejc Warren MI 933 18 85 22:37.7 22:42.9 7:18/M
19 Kenneth Debacker Ann Arbor MI 258 16 87 22:42.4 23:46.7 7:19/M
20 Jonathan Charles Ann Arbor MI 166 16 108 23:29.0 23:30.3 7:35/M
21 Jonathan Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1124 18 120 23:44.5 23:45.9 7:39/M
22 Noah Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1502 16 146 24:16.5 24:42.7 7:50/M
23 Anthony Double Hiram GA 285 19 148 24:21.1 26:08.4 7:51/M
24 Daniel Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1123 16 152 24:24.9 24:26.2 7:52/M
25 Adam Milley Saline MI 779 17 157 24:28.9 24:56.1 7:54/M
26 Patrick Price Saline MI 898 18 161 24:32.4 24:49.4 7:55/M
27 Nate Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1501 18 164 24:38.4 25:00.9 7:57/M
28 Markus Lyngaa Ann Arbor MI 1408 18 201 25:17.7 25:46.6 8:09/M
29 Leeland Criso Ann Arbor MI 1321 17 202 25:17.7 25:47.3 8:09/M
30 Patrick Jones Ann Arbor MI 537 18 216 25:31.2 26:53.0 8:14/M
31 Kirby Fortney Petersburg MI 337 16 247 26:19.3 27:06.7 8:29/M
32 Dan Bragg Ypsilanti MI 119 18 255 26:29.0 26:55.3 8:33/M
33 Michael McGonigle Dexter MI 748 19 307 27:56.3 29:10.8 9:01/M
34 Jake Neumar Superior Township MI 817 18 323 28:14.3 28:25.6 9:06/M
35 Aditya Chintalapati Ann Arbor MI 172 18 343 28:49.1 29:37.9 9:18/M
36 Nick Neumar Superior Township MI 819 16 358 29:13.7 29:25.6 9:25/M
37 Alan Good Silver Spring MD 1355 19 371 29:25.4 30:39.9 9:29/M
38 Rj Heilman Ann Arbor MI 426 18 420 30:44.0 31:27.5 9:55/M
39 Owen Cousino Ypsilanti MI 209 16 427 30:47.4 31:08.9 9:56/M
40 Andrew Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 478 16 448 31:23.9 32:04.2 10:07/M
41 Forrest Karnopp Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1791 18 483 32:21.5 33:30.5 10:26/M
42 Jacob Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1006 17 514 33:12.7 33:48.0 10:43/M
43 Kyle Schuh 1521 17 531 33:48.0 34:31.7 10:54/M
44 Daniel Weil Ann Arbor MI 1212 19 536 33:53.0 35:38.5 10:56/M
45 Hunter Stites Ann Arbor MI 1099 18 573 36:13.8 36:48.6 11:41/M
46 Lucas Romero Ann Arbor MI 970 19 602 38:19.1 40:07.6 12:22/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jordan Jackson Saline MI 501 23 9 18:56.0 18:59.9 6:06/M
2 Alex Rejc Warren MI 932 22 13 19:34.3 19:39.4 6:19/M
3 Neel Patel Ypsilanti MI 857 23 21 19:59.1 20:02.6 6:27/M
4 Joseph Harburg Ypsilanti MI 408 22 23 20:02.7 20:03.4 6:28/M
5 Eric Buscarino Madison WI 138 24 32 20:38.7 21:14.6 6:39/M
6 Zach Johnson Flint MI 530 22 51 21:25.7 21:28.7 6:55/M
7 Andrew Henderson Ann Arbor MI 1369 24 53 21:31.0 21:51.2 6:56/M
8 Andy Parpart Novi MI 856 24 57 21:37.9 21:38.4 6:58/M
9 Austin Shaw Ann Arbor MI 1043 21 60 21:46.3 21:48.8 7:01/M
10 Josh Brent 1563 21 67 22:01.2 24:36.6 7:06/M
11 Alex Folk Milwaukee WI 324 23 68 22:01.8 24:36.6 7:06/M
12 Keith O'Brien Saline MI 1448 24 73 22:09.9 22:30.4 7:09/M
13 Charles Waite Plymouth MI 1191 23 84 22:37.0 23:14.6 7:18/M
14 Aaron Adams East Lansing MI 6 23 88 22:43.2 23:16.2 7:20/M
15 Michael Lacroix Ypsilanti MI 606 21 90 22:46.8 23:47.4 7:21/M
16 Paul Jacobson Columbia MO 509 21 94 22:59.5 23:02.5 7:25/M
17 Matt Kiss Ann Arbor MI 1391 24 100 23:13.2 26:09.0 7:29/M
18 Ryan King Ann Arbor MI 568 20 103 23:18.3 23:26.0 7:31/M
19 Omar Reyes Mexico City DISTRITO F 1474 23 105 23:22.4 23:33.8 7:32/M
20 Taccolini Josh Hillsdale MI 539 22 113 23:37.1 23:39.0 7:37/M
21 Phil Slesinski Vicksburg MI 1061 23 114 23:37.3 23:48.2 7:37/M
22 Cody Craine Ann Arbor MI 218 22 150 24:21.8 24:32.7 7:51/M
23 Erik Myyra 1903 23 163 24:38.4 24:38.4 7:57/M
24 Zachary Sullivan Charlottesville VA 1493 23 165 24:39.4 25:04.7 7:57/M
25 Justin Harris Saline MI 413 23 166 24:40.7 24:46.9 7:57/M
26 Evan Gray Ann Arbor MI 382 22 182 24:53.0 25:19.4 8:02/M
27 Adam Lauzun Novi MI 625 22 187 25:00.5 25:05.3 8:04/M
28 Chris Bence Ann Arbor MI 76 24 188 25:01.9 25:40.7 8:04/M
29 Ethan Bachman Brighton MI 48 20 190 25:05.0 25:45.4 8:05/M
30 Calvin Gray Ypsilanti MI 381 21 194 25:07.4 25:41.4 8:06/M
31 Karol Kuska Grand Rapids MI 1800 22 199 25:16.0 27:42.8 8:09/M
32 Michael Jones - Jr. Ann Arbor MI 538 21 204 25:21.2 26:43.2 8:11/M
33 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 1289 24 212 25:28.2 26:06.0 8:13/M
34 Alistair Hayden Brookline MA 420 23 253 26:25.4 27:53.6 8:31/M
35 Peter Helvie Ann Arbor MI 436 24 256 26:31.5 27:10.4 8:33/M
36 Alec Lind Brighton MI 652 22 261 26:44.1 28:24.3 8:37/M
37 John Helvie Ann Arbor MI 434 20 277 27:16.0 27:53.5 8:48/M
38 Thomas Jackson Ann Arbor MI 502 24 283 27:25.7 27:44.5 8:51/M
39 Logan Astrike Ann Arbor MI 1298 24 284 27:25.9 28:08.4 8:51/M
40 David Reimold Brighton MI 931 24 286 27:33.0 29:36.2 8:53/M
41 Peter Jacobson Plymouth MI 510 23 294 27:41.2 27:41.2 8:56/M
42 Scott McMahon Ann Arbor MI 1422 22 298 27:44.6 29:07.4 8:57/M
43 Daniel Inman Blacksburg VA 496 23 300 27:48.0 28:21.9 8:58/M
44 Gage Guswiler Dexter MI 1361 22 303 27:55.3 28:03.1 9:00/M
45 Bryan Wang Ann Arbor MI 1199 22 319 28:08.7 29:47.4 9:05/M
46 Steve Kiss Ann Arbor MI 1392 22 325 28:17.5 31:14.3 9:07/M
47 Ken Turner 1586 24 334 28:37.8 29:42.6 9:14/M
48 James Hanus 1580 23 347 28:54.2 29:45.0 9:19/M
49 D.j. Leedke Bay City MI 634 23 373 29:34.1 31:09.3 9:32/M
50 Nathan Marrone Madison WI 1410 24 378 29:40.0 29:54.2 9:34/M
51 Nathan Schuur Ann Arbor MI 1024 23 381 29:47.9 31:11.2 9:36/M
52 Nicholas Livingston Saline MI 661 22 392 30:08.2 32:43.0 9:43/M
53 Tarush Jain 1525 23 422 30:45.0 32:45.8 9:55/M
54 John Jacobson Columbia MI 506 20 486 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:28/M
55 Brian Bourne Ypsilanti MI 1814 24 490 32:36.0 33:07.4 10:31/M
56 Nicholas Mitchell Ypsilanti MI 790 22 532 33:48.0 34:50.2 10:54/M
57 Ryan Miller Ann Arbor MI 775 21 535 33:52.9 35:37.5 10:55/M
58 Ian Good Silver Spring MD 1356 20 553 34:45.3 35:59.9 11:13/M
59 James Priestley Bellevue WA 899 22 598 37:48.6 39:06.3 12:12/M
60 Max Andreotti Linden MI 20 20 714 53:38.7 56:03.6 17:18/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Timothy Johnson Ypsilanti MI 529 25 8 18:48.9 18:51.4 6:04/M
2 Greg King 1921 28 14 19:34.3 19:34.8 6:19/M
3 Ryan Pletzke 1936 29 18 19:53.8 19:55.3 6:25/M
4 Eric Bobak Chicago IL 104 29 19 19:57.8 19:58.8 6:26/M
5 Luke Schmerberg Saline MI 1015 29 22 20:01.6 20:02.4 6:27/M
6 Kevin Goehring Columbus OH 369 27 29 20:30.9 21:43.9 6:37/M
7 Aaron Harburg Saline MI 406 26 52 21:28.4 21:29.9 6:55/M
8 Joe Morrison Ann Arbor MI 799 28 55 21:36.4 22:41.4 6:58/M
9 Nick Fernandez Portland OR 312 28 59 21:45.4 21:45.4 7:01/M
10 Daniel Paul Herndon VA 861 29 61 21:48.9 21:57.1 7:02/M
11 Fred Feng 1667 28 64 21:51.3 23:37.8 7:03/M
12 Michael Mignano Big Rapids MI 760 28 93 22:59.3 23:05.8 7:25/M
13 Kevin Ritter Denver CO 955 26 99 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29/M
14 Chris Johnson Vail CO 524 28 101 23:16.6 23:23.4 7:30/M
15 Peter Osickey Knoxville TN 841 29 102 23:17.2 24:06.9 7:31/M
16 Derek Osborne Ann Arbor MI 1804 28 104 23:21.7 23:21.7 7:32/M
17 Patrick Mull Jacksonville FL 807 29 111 23:33.9 24:19.1 7:36/M
18 Ian Faust Cambridge MA 310 25 115 23:37.6 24:29.4 7:37/M
19 Dan Roehrig Ypsilanti MI 963 29 117 23:42.8 26:08.1 7:39/M
20 John Osickey Orlando FL 1455 27 125 23:47.5 24:38.2 7:40/M
21 Brett Bourne Saline MI 1817 27 126 23:47.9 24:14.2 7:40/M
22 Nathan Wade Minneapolis MN 1184 27 130 23:54.6 24:00.6 7:43/M
23 David Mirabella Denver CO 1433 25 133 23:59.0 24:05.4 7:44/M
24 Derek Miller Dewitt MI 765 29 145 24:15.6 24:47.4 7:49/M
25 Josh Rogers Monroe NC 965 26 195 25:08.0 26:49.2 8:06/M
26 Jacob Stidham Columbus OH 1095 29 207 25:23.7 27:12.4 8:11/M
27 Greg Heller Columbus OH 431 25 208 25:23.7 27:12.2 8:11/M
28 Jordan Fleig Prior Lake MN 1345 26 210 25:24.9 28:00.9 8:12/M
29 Marcus Martin Naperville IL 716 27 211 25:25.9 28:01.3 8:12/M
30 Chrisher Best Ann Arbor MI 86 27 219 25:36.6 26:07.2 8:15/M
31 David Schwartz Farmington Hills MI 1026 29 224 25:40.9 26:25.6 8:17/M
32 Justin Marcero Mason MI 703 25 234 25:57.9 26:49.7 8:22/M
33 David Rosier Ann Arbor MI 1476 28 243 26:12.9 26:17.0 8:27/M
34 Antony Low Portage MI 665 28 248 26:19.5 26:47.0 8:29/M
35 Adam Miller-Batteau Ann Arbor MI 778 29 273 27:12.4 28:00.0 8:46/M
36 Fred Schaible Lansing MI 1010 28 281 27:25.4 28:18.4 8:51/M
37 Xavier Rehberg Woodhaven MI 928 29 287 27:34.4 30:10.2 8:54/M
38 Mike Dahlgren Ann Arbor MI 232 29 288 27:34.4 30:18.9 8:54/M
39 Ryan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1419 25 291 27:38.7 28:58.2 8:55/M
40 Kevin Korpal Brighton MI 583 27 295 27:41.9 28:15.0 8:56/M
41 Chrisher Reedy Brighton MI 925 29 299 27:44.7 28:50.4 8:57/M
42 Ian Lind Brighton MI 653 25 309 28:01.1 29:41.9 9:02/M
43 Nick Miller Atlanta GA 774 26 314 28:04.5 28:40.9 9:03/M
44 Bill Dopkowski Saline MI 284 25 320 28:11.8 29:54.7 9:05/M
45 John Turner Charlotte NC 1161 25 326 28:26.1 29:36.6 9:10/M
46 Derek Carnahan 1556 28 342 28:48.8 29:41.1 9:17/M
47 Daniel Gifford Ann Arbor MI 361 25 346 28:51.0 29:09.0 9:18/M
48 Daniel Mirabella New York NY 1432 29 348 28:55.2 29:03.5 9:20/M
49 Miguel Ortiz Cuautitlan Izcalli EDO DE 839 29 352 29:00.5 29:55.9 9:21/M
50 William Murchie Culver IN 809 25 359 29:13.7 29:35.7 9:25/M
51 Matthew Ambrose Ann Arbor MI 1295 27 367 29:20.6 29:53.2 9:28/M
52 Chrisher Welch Somerville MA 1221 25 369 29:22.3 31:30.6 9:28/M
53 Eric Vanderpool Bloomington IN 1174 25 376 29:39.1 31:19.3 9:34/M
54 Ryan Farr Cottonwood Heights UT 309 28 399 30:15.5 31:13.2 9:45/M
55 Patrick Spensley Ann Arbor MI 1078 26 425 30:46.3 31:12.8 9:55/M
56 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 1163 26 429 30:50.7 32:36.4 9:57/M
57 Ryan Becker Louisville KY 73 27 433 30:56.4 32:27.5 9:59/M
58 Cicero Running Crane 1643 28 434 31:04.5 32:44.2 10:01/M
59 Evan Wildey Grand Rapids MI 1233 27 441 31:16.5 31:34.3 10:05/M
60 Daniel Mares Oxford MI 708 27 446 31:22.1 32:01.7 10:07/M
61 Aaron Anderson Chugiak AK 1888 29 451 31:28.0 32:23.2 10:09/M
62 Trevor Pike Ann Arbor MI 883 27 470 31:53.6 32:27.6 10:17/M
63 John Price Saline MI 896 27 484 32:24.0 32:42.2 10:27/M
64 Robert Daigneau Watertown MA 234 27 492 32:37.9 33:40.6 10:31/M
65 Zachary Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 1794 26 501 32:47.2 34:26.6 10:35/M
66 Donal Cousino Ypsilanti MI 203 28 508 32:56.2 33:16.5 10:37/M
67 John Palmer Plymouth MI 851 26 510 33:00.0 34:30.2 10:39/M
68 Jibril Naeem 1625 28 546 34:26.7 35:06.5 11:06/M
69 Chris Walczak Ann Arbor MI 1193 27 556 34:54.1 36:21.0 11:15/M
70 Chris Micael Canton MI 759 26 561 35:13.4 35:36.9 11:22/M
71 Greg Tales Ann Arbor MI 1126 29 571 36:07.0 37:43.5 11:39/M
72 Brian Hufnagel Wheeling IL 483 26 574 36:13.8 37:38.3 11:41/M
73 Cole Hudson Shelby Township MI 482 27 579 36:26.9 37:31.2 11:45/M
74 Nic Ryan Ann Arbor MI 989 25 592 37:25.8 38:09.7 12:04/M
75 Mcgrady Hickey Columbus OH 453 27 607 38:35.0 40:27.2 12:27/M
76 Erin Saotome Howell MI 996 28 615 40:09.7 42:17.3 12:57/M
77 Andy Klinger Grand Rapids MI 578 26 618 40:19.4 41:09.9 13:00/M
78 Chrisher Smith Canton MI 1064 25 625 41:29.3 41:50.3 13:23/M
79 Chris Folts Ann Arbor MI 330 27 651 45:00.7 47:21.5 14:31/M
80 Dan Kleinbaum 1526 25 653 45:08.0 45:23.4 14:34/M
81 Matthew Craig Ann Arbor MI 216 25 696 50:37.8 51:52.2 16:20/M
82 Paul Kinsey 1833 29 729 57:37.0 1:00:04.818:35/M
83 Ronnie Lizear Canton MI 663 29 745 1:04:42.41:06:36.520:52/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Krzysztof Fidkowski Canton MICHIGAN 1680 31 11 19:30.5 19:36.5 6:17/M
2 Yaakov Herskovitz Ann Arbor MI 1372 31 12 19:31.6 19:31.6 6:18/M
3 John Urbanic Ypsilanti MI 1166 33 20 19:57.9 20:01.7 6:26/M
4 Chris Marr 1601 34 24 20:02.7 20:05.7 6:28/M
5 Joshua Marcero Spring Lake MI 702 31 30 20:31.4 20:36.5 6:37/M
6 Jerry Kowalewski Novi MI 589 32 31 20:33.2 20:33.7 6:38/M
7 Jon Miller Ann Arbor MI 1429 31 40 20:48.7 20:50.6 6:43/M
8 Cory Roupe New Boston MI 1480 33 79 22:22.8 22:27.7 7:13/M
9 Brendan Cousino Saline MI 202 31 86 22:39.7 22:39.7 7:18/M
10 Vincent Levigne Ypsilanti MI 644 34 96 23:01.8 23:45.4 7:25/M
11 Aaron Van Dyke Ann Arbor MI 1497 30 132 23:58.0 24:18.8 7:44/M
12 Frank Shipley Ann Arbor MI 1050 31 147 24:17.4 24:51.7 7:50/M
13 Joshua Hyman Ann Arbor MI 492 30 159 24:30.1 24:44.1 7:54/M
14 Chris Patterson Sacramento CA 859 33 162 24:38.3 24:46.2 7:57/M
15 Nathan Harburg Port Austin MI 409 32 168 24:42.0 24:57.8 7:58/M
16 Chrisher Zann Chicago IL 1284 34 169 24:43.0 25:05.2 7:58/M
17 Chris Trentacosta Ann Arbor MI 1155 34 179 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01/M
18 Luke Hyde Ann Arbor MI 491 31 185 24:56.5 25:17.9 8:03/M
19 Jeffrey Yentz Ypsilanti MI 1275 31 198 25:15.4 25:56.0 8:09/M
20 Craig Bennett Chicago IL 78 30 220 25:36.7 26:28.2 8:15/M
21 Felix Guillen Hau Dearborn MI 1360 31 222 25:38.6 28:18.7 8:16/M
22 Fernando Rodriguez Dearborn MI 961 32 235 26:01.9 28:41.2 8:24/M
23 William Novak Evanston IL 825 31 265 26:55.7 29:26.4 8:41/M
24 Ben Goldsmith Boston MA 1831 30 267 26:57.4 27:52.8 8:42/M
25 Christian Kosky Ypsilanti MI 1395 32 275 27:15.5 29:09.4 8:47/M
26 Alec Kosky Carlsbad CA 1394 34 276 27:15.7 29:09.2 8:47/M
27 Nick Tandy Tampa FL 1131 31 305 27:55.8 30:29.3 9:00/M
28 Robert Kotowski Ann Arbor MI 586 32 330 28:32.4 30:11.6 9:12/M
29 Ben Bachelor Brighton MI 43 33 357 29:10.4 29:40.1 9:25/M
30 Brendan Churd 1574 32 360 29:15.9 30:02.7 9:26/M
31 Benjamin Morris Ann Arbor MI 1439 32 363 29:18.5 30:27.2 9:27/M
32 Ben Meador 1690 32 374 29:34.5 29:47.9 9:32/M
33 Erich Zechar Berkley MI 1286 31 383 29:48.7 32:03.5 9:37/M
34 Ben Carlisle Chicago IL 152 33 384 29:48.8 31:19.6 9:37/M
35 Lance Oberlin Columbus OH 830 34 388 30:03.6 30:14.0 9:42/M
36 Jason Gallinat Saline MI 352 31 391 30:07.7 31:27.2 9:43/M
37 Lawrence Schmid Monroe MI 1016 33 394 30:11.2 30:41.0 9:44/M
38 Matt Cady Oxford OH 143 31 401 30:19.6 30:53.4 9:47/M
39 Matthew Powondra San Francisco CA 893 30 416 30:33.9 31:15.7 9:51/M
40 Aaron Brown Milan MI 128 31 454 31:31.7 32:32.9 10:10/M
41 Dennis Price 1694 30 463 31:44.7 32:07.2 10:14/M
42 Michael Gestwick Denver CO 359 32 468 31:50.8 32:16.3 10:16/M
43 Warren Wei Canton MI 1211 34 469 31:52.5 32:39.9 10:17/M
44 Patrick Maguire South Lyon MI 681 34 482 32:19.5 33:35.0 10:25/M
45 Michael Thomson 1597 34 496 32:42.1 33:04.0 10:33/M
46 John Pas Ann Arbor MI 1457 30 511 33:02.5 35:03.7 10:39/M
47 Lorne Powell Ann Arbor MI 890 32 516 33:15.6 35:51.7 10:44/M
48 Mike Okkarst 1907 31 519 33:28.1 34:14.4 10:48/M
49 Benjamin Dykstra South Lyon MI 288 30 524 33:35.5 34:47.4 10:50/M
50 Michael Sarvo Dearborn MI 998 33 548 34:30.5 35:26.7 11:08/M
51 Andrew Cohen Los Angeles CA 186 33 552 34:41.3 35:06.9 11:11/M
52 Josef Mirante Ann Arbor MI 1519 33 557 34:58.2 37:04.2 11:17/M
53 Chris Liles Las Vegas NV 649 31 567 35:36.0 37:24.3 11:29/M
54 Benjamin Tewari Ann Arbor MI 1145 30 581 36:32.3 38:35.0 11:47/M
55 Jess Richard Ortonville MI 942 31 582 36:33.0 37:33.0 11:47/M
56 Adil Daudi Northville MI 245 32 588 37:00.9 37:22.2 11:56/M
57 Robert Pratt Cincinnati OH 895 32 605 38:33.1 38:53.7 12:26/M
58 David Bogus Downingtown PA 1307 34 614 39:30.7 41:34.4 12:45/M
59 Hideki Saotome Howell MI 997 32 616 40:09.8 42:17.3 12:57/M
60 Chris Massoll Naperville IL 724 33 617 40:15.5 41:38.2 12:59/M
61 Josh Olinik Saline MI 832 33 631 42:33.7 45:12.2 13:44/M
62 Michael Adams 1940 33 637 43:37.3 44:08.5 14:04/M
63 Jason Solomon Dexter MI 1489 34 644 44:27.7 45:58.4 14:20/M
64 Nick Teman Ann Arbor MI 1137 31 669 46:53.3 46:53.3 15:07/M
65 Aaron Steinhilb Westland MI 1091 34 686 49:50.5 52:00.8 16:05/M
66 Dan D'Addona Holland MI 231 31 703 51:47.9 52:36.3 16:42/M
67 Doug Fuller Ann Arbor MI 347 32 705 51:52.5 53:36.5 16:44/M
68 Lloyd Gary 1550 33 706 52:01.3 53:51.6 16:47/M
69 Brad Bachelor Brighton MI 44 34 710 53:09.1 55:11.8 17:09/M
70 David Martin Brighton MI 714 32 718 54:04.5 56:27.8 17:26/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1589 37 4 18:08.9 18:09.4 5:51/M
2 Stephen McKenna Ann Arbor MI 1420 35 7 18:43.0 18:45.5 6:02/M
3 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 591 37 37 20:44.2 20:47.9 6:41/M
4 Jason Marcero Athens GA 701 38 38 20:45.0 20:49.8 6:42/M
5 Eddie Brooks 1593 37 58 21:44.9 21:45.7 7:01/M
6 Mike Thiefels Washington DC 1147 36 82 22:32.9 22:39.9 7:16/M
7 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 60 37 118 23:42.8 24:00.8 7:39/M
8 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 1491 35 124 23:47.2 24:29.4 7:40/M
9 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 1242 36 151 24:23.3 24:34.3 7:52/M
10 Chris Bauer 1686 39 153 24:25.4 24:25.4 7:53/M
11 Ken Goetz Ypsilanti MI 371 38 155 24:28.4 24:41.5 7:54/M
12 John Lyons Chicago IL 675 37 160 24:30.4 24:39.2 7:54/M
13 Justin Wolfers 1536 39 176 24:50.8 25:08.1 8:01/M
14 Mike Poupore Saline MI 887 38 180 24:52.2 25:05.2 8:01/M
15 Joshua Ginsburg Indianapolis IN 366 35 218 25:34.7 27:20.4 8:15/M
16 Andy Lane Ypsilanti MI 1400 36 233 25:53.1 26:51.0 8:21/M
17 William Vanderheyden Ann Arbor MI 1173 35 245 26:14.9 26:26.9 8:28/M
18 Andrew Kroeker 1612 36 258 26:37.7 27:20.2 8:35/M
19 Charles Perterson Ann Arbor MI 1796 39 259 26:39.1 27:46.3 8:36/M
20 Jeremy Chevalier Ypsilanti MI 171 38 268 27:01.9 27:31.1 8:43/M
21 Brooks Gross Ann Arbor MI 1359 35 269 27:04.6 27:16.9 8:44/M
22 Steve Harmon Fenton MI 412 35 271 27:08.9 28:05.6 8:45/M
23 Jilliam Charle Silvis 1900 38 285 27:26.7 28:53.2 8:51/M
24 Enrico Sobong Bloomfield Township MI 1488 37 289 27:34.9 29:02.7 8:54/M
25 James Adelsperger South Lyon MI 8 39 293 27:39.9 28:37.4 8:55/M
26 Mike Harris Delanson NY 1367 38 296 27:42.5 28:11.0 8:56/M
27 Christian Casper Ann Arbor MI 159 35 301 27:49.7 29:38.2 8:58/M
28 Josh Evans Saline MICHIGAN 1600 39 340 28:43.7 28:44.1 9:16/M
29 Niladri Basu Ann Arbor MI 68 36 353 29:01.4 29:44.4 9:22/M
30 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 156 35 387 29:58.8 30:11.3 9:40/M
31 David Matson Hampton NH 727 35 407 30:25.7 30:57.5 9:49/M
32 Luiz Sanches Ann Arbor MI 1482 35 410 30:29.2 30:50.5 9:50/M
33 Pete Metz University Heights OH 758 37 421 30:44.2 33:14.2 9:55/M
34 Jeffery Arulandu Geneva IL 33 39 437 31:11.5 32:54.5 10:04/M
35 Jeffrey Henige Naperville IL 1370 36 439 31:12.3 32:24.5 10:04/M
36 Garrett Meone Ypsilanii MI 756 38 443 31:16.8 32:17.6 10:05/M
37 Ryan Olivier Whitmore Lake MI 834 39 465 31:49.5 33:39.5 10:16/M
38 Thomas Clark Kalamazoo MI 179 36 477 32:14.8 32:45.4 10:24/M
39 Michael Parker Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1658 38 478 32:16.0 32:56.7 10:25/M
40 Ralph Hale Ann Arbor MI 1362 38 497 32:43.3 34:26.2 10:33/M
41 Russell Hawkins Clinton MI 419 37 505 32:55.0 34:09.2 10:37/M
42 Shunte McMillian Ann Arbor MI 750 35 506 32:55.2 34:09.1 10:37/M
43 Oscar Amezquita Brighton MI 18 39 509 32:57.1 33:36.7 10:38/M
44 Mark Arbaugh Ann Arbor MI 28 38 541 34:02.7 35:23.5 10:59/M
45 Steve Rish Arlington Heights IL 953 36 560 35:09.6 36:48.3 11:20/M
46 Jeff Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 343 39 564 35:25.0 35:36.7 11:25/M
47 Rick Fleming Lapeer MI 322 35 570 36:06.7 37:32.4 11:39/M
48 Christian Toepfner Von SchuColumbus OH 1153 36 587 36:55.4 39:51.0 11:55/M
49 Jeff Edwards Georgetown ON 295 36 621 40:48.5 42:25.3 13:10/M
50 Neal Johnson 1933 37 624 41:17.5 43:33.0 13:19/M
51 Joseph Woods Ypsilanti MI 1261 38 629 42:23.7 43:02.3 13:40/M
52 David Manuel Lisle IL 693 39 634 43:10.5 45:10.5 13:55/M
53 Craig Coleman Ann Arbor MI 1818 36 639 43:55.0 44:30.7 14:10/M
54 Erik Zielke Canton MICHIGAN 1568 39 665 46:27.3 47:31.3 14:59/M
55 Peter Kutella 1700 39 674 47:57.0 49:41.5 15:28/M
56 Michael Poray Ann Arbor MI 1467 39 694 50:31.7 51:45.3 16:18/M
57 Adam Wood South Lyon MI 1254 38 719 54:21.9 55:40.2 17:32/M
58 Ben Weinstein 1695 36 720 54:25.0 56:33.7 17:33/M
59 Robert Stevenson South Lyon MI 1540 37 743 1:01:37.41:03:49.219:53/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Brent Ward Ann Arbor MI 1200 41 35 20:43.9 20:44.9 6:41/M
2 Joel Dalton Ann Arbor MI 236 44 36 20:44.0 20:49.4 6:41/M
3 David Freiman Ann Arbor MI 1590 42 42 20:56.5 20:58.1 6:45/M
4 Andrew Caird Ann Arbor MI 147 41 48 21:09.7 21:09.7 6:49/M
5 Kyle Pullen Ann Arbor MI 901 41 92 22:51.6 23:53.8 7:22/M
6 Eric Buckhave Ypsilanti MI 1312 42 95 23:01.3 23:04.8 7:25/M
7 Dan Kotwicki Ann Arbor MI 587 42 106 23:24.9 23:31.1 7:33/M
8 Michael Loszewski Ann Arbor MI 664 40 107 23:26.9 23:39.2 7:34/M
9 Jim Winslow Saline MI 1252 43 121 23:44.5 23:46.4 7:39/M
10 Ric Lawson Ann Arbor MI 1403 43 129 23:54.5 24:52.9 7:43/M
11 Barkek Koss 1835 40 131 23:57.0 26:21.6 7:44/M
12 Thomas Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1787 44 134 24:01.7 24:12.7 7:45/M
13 James Casey Ann Arbor MI 157 40 137 24:04.5 24:07.7 7:46/M
14 Patrick Hoban Ypsilanti MI 467 43 138 24:05.4 24:23.9 7:46/M
15 Ben Deangelo Ann Arbor MI 257 42 149 24:21.5 24:49.2 7:51/M
16 Don Koch Cantan GA 580 41 154 24:25.8 26:44.7 7:53/M
17 Jimy Kenney Brighton MI 1388 40 173 24:46.9 25:30.4 7:59/M
18 John Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1143 44 174 24:47.2 25:00.8 8:00/M
19 Matt Sheuerman Dexter MI 1048 40 178 24:51.2 26:29.8 8:01/M
20 Carlos Ocampo 1645 42 200 25:16.7 25:28.2 8:09/M
21 Eugene Sobieski Hartland MI 1075 41 205 25:21.6 25:41.6 8:11/M
22 Joseph Aracri Pittsburgh PA 24 44 227 25:47.0 26:17.8 8:19/M
23 Rick Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1172 44 240 26:07.7 26:41.2 8:25/M
24 Mark Mahlmeister Brighton MI 683 40 250 26:20.3 27:46.3 8:30/M
25 Scott Woefel Dexter MI 1780 43 260 26:43.6 27:36.1 8:37/M
26 Michael Perovich South Lyon MI 870 42 262 26:45.7 27:42.0 8:38/M
27 Eric Meerschaert Ann Arbor MI 753 43 272 27:10.0 27:39.9 8:46/M
28 Donald Morris Columbus OH 798 42 310 28:01.6 28:46.2 9:02/M
29 Aaron Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1179 43 311 28:01.9 28:15.2 9:02/M
30 Lance Pacernick 1927 44 322 28:14.2 28:49.8 9:06/M
31 Oliver Kripfgans Ann Arbor MI 1584 43 327 28:27.5 28:28.2 9:11/M
32 Marc Straka San Francisco CA 1108 44 368 29:21.6 29:57.5 9:28/M
33 Ron Lee Oak Park MI 632 42 372 29:29.7 30:34.2 9:31/M
34 Joerg Berger Ann Arbor MI 82 42 375 29:37.6 30:10.0 9:33/M
35 Gary Mason Troy MI 723 41 398 30:13.7 31:07.7 9:45/M
36 Greg MacKlem Elkhart IN 1513 41 405 30:24.2 30:24.2 9:48/M
37 Karl F�_gersten Columbus OH 1343 40 408 30:28.3 30:36.2 9:50/M
38 Mike Olson Ypsilanti MI 835 41 413 30:32.2 31:30.2 9:51/M
39 Marzen Baldonado Canton MI 1919 40 423 30:45.5 31:22.5 9:55/M
40 Scott Collins Taylor MI 191 44 440 31:14.6 32:27.9 10:05/M
41 Steven Sullivan Hartland MI 1117 40 449 31:26.3 33:02.2 10:08/M
42 Joshua Bonilla Dexter MI 109 40 455 31:32.0 32:18.0 10:10/M
43 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 1033 44 466 31:50.5 31:50.5 10:16/M
44 Chris Coffman 1676 44 485 32:24.1 35:13.6 10:27/M
45 Paul Scheele Rochester Hills MI 1483 41 488 32:31.5 33:38.9 10:29/M
46 David Ozuna 1698 40 493 32:38.6 35:18.6 10:32/M
47 Kirk Schneemann Ypsilanti MI 1018 43 525 33:37.4 35:33.1 10:51/M
48 Colin Brooks Ann Arbor MI 1310 41 533 33:50.6 35:25.2 10:55/M
49 Alex Smoller Mount Kisco NY 1070 44 543 34:07.7 35:19.0 11:00/M
50 Matthew Ranville Ann Arbor MI 912 41 555 34:53.5 35:12.1 11:15/M
51 Edward Barshaw 1557 43 558 34:59.1 36:43.7 11:17/M
52 Paul Straka Ann Arbor MI 1109 40 569 35:57.8 38:32.4 11:36/M
53 Tim Gilbert 1573 42 583 36:33.9 37:59.2 11:47/M
54 Dustin Robinson Cincinnati OH 959 41 593 37:26.8 38:06.0 12:05/M
55 Sam Avery Milan MI 41 43 601 37:58.5 38:25.5 12:15/M
56 John Curtis Ann Arbor MI 229 41 613 39:21.5 40:52.8 12:42/M
57 Michael Dergis Ann Arbor MI 1325 42 622 41:00.8 41:39.9 13:14/M
58 Jerome Ebel Westland MI 1880 44 632 42:53.7 45:13.9 13:50/M
59 George Petrides Bethesda MD 873 42 660 46:11.7 46:39.0 14:54/M
60 Curt Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 1504 44 666 46:42.7 48:09.6 15:04/M
61 John Davis Malvern PA 251 44 678 48:28.0 49:18.6 15:38/M
62 Kolyan Dasgupta 1894 42 697 50:46.6 52:11.3 16:23/M
63 Matt Peckham 1579 40 702 51:38.0 53:54.5 16:39/M
64 Ian Mutchnick Louisville KY 1444 42 716 53:57.5 54:13.5 17:24/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 1412 45 5 18:15.0 18:15.2 5:53/M
2 Rob Morgan Ann Arbor MI 1608 47 16 19:46.8 19:48.6 6:23/M
3 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor MI 175 45 33 20:41.6 20:47.4 6:40/M
4 Eric Straka Ann Arbor MI 1107 46 63 21:51.3 21:53.3 7:03/M
5 Ritch Allison 1918 45 65 21:55.0 22:02.6 7:04/M
6 Michael Brower Ypsilanti MI 127 48 71 22:06.2 22:15.7 7:08/M
7 Rich Dewald Clinton MI 1329 48 97 23:05.3 23:14.6 7:27/M
8 Tom Close Waterford MI 184 45 112 23:36.7 23:43.1 7:37/M
9 Bob Crawford 1659 47 128 23:52.0 24:10.2 7:42/M
10 Dennis Ward Ypsilanti MI 1202 48 135 24:02.6 24:03.9 7:45/M
11 Paul Baker Maybee MI 57 46 139 24:05.8 25:41.6 7:46/M
12 Mark Mueting Dexter MI 805 47 141 24:07.5 24:22.7 7:47/M
13 Glenn Green Dexter MI 387 48 142 24:07.6 24:21.7 7:47/M
14 Dave Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1500 45 144 24:15.0 24:31.9 7:49/M
15 Bob Desotis 1565 48 158 24:29.0 25:06.4 7:54/M
16 Steve Willaert Ann Arbor MI 1239 49 175 24:47.6 25:02.4 8:00/M
17 James Lee Ann Arbor MI 1548 47 177 24:50.9 24:57.7 8:01/M
18 Tim Lawson Cincinnati OH 629 49 184 24:54.2 25:51.9 8:02/M
19 Klaus Ley La Jolla CA 645 47 186 24:59.1 25:30.7 8:04/M
20 Tom Valads 1594 46 189 25:03.7 25:25.9 8:05/M
21 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 293 45 203 25:18.9 25:26.2 8:10/M
22 Chrisher Knight Saline MI 1393 46 214 25:29.8 25:50.3 8:13/M
23 Deveaux Gauger Ann Arbor MI 357 48 221 25:36.8 26:54.7 8:15/M
24 Joseph Bagnasco West Dundee IL 50 49 229 25:48.4 26:45.1 8:19/M
25 Peter Henke Ann Atbor MI 439 47 230 25:49.4 25:52.9 8:20/M
26 Andy Bagnasco 1671 45 231 25:50.4 26:48.1 8:20/M
27 Mark Staisnski Wixom MI 1082 48 232 25:52.2 25:52.2 8:21/M
28 Yi-Tah Wu Ann Arbor MI 1266 46 236 26:06.8 27:57.8 8:25/M
29 Paul Williams Northville MI 1510 47 244 26:13.3 26:30.2 8:27/M
30 Mike Bruley Saline MI 1669 46 246 26:15.8 26:54.3 8:28/M
31 Joe Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 480 47 254 26:28.3 27:08.6 8:32/M
32 Bob Miller Ann Arbor MI 764 48 266 26:56.9 27:10.7 8:41/M
33 Ronald Steiff 1619 49 304 27:55.6 28:17.4 9:00/M
34 Philip Luurtsema Saline MI 673 48 316 28:06.3 28:30.2 9:04/M
35 Ulrich Raschke Ann Arbor MI 916 48 318 28:08.1 29:35.8 9:05/M
36 Mark Clague Ann Arbor MI 1314 45 336 28:41.2 31:12.4 9:15/M
37 Paul Jefferies Ypsilanti MI 1562 45 337 28:42.7 28:42.7 9:15/M
38 Bill Rejc Warren MI 934 48 338 28:42.7 30:51.2 9:15/M
39 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 168 49 344 28:50.7 30:00.6 9:18/M
40 Tim Parker Saline MI 1902 48 361 29:17.0 31:08.2 9:27/M
41 Joe Cleary Grand Rapids MI 181 47 366 29:20.4 30:04.9 9:28/M
42 James Ortiz Brighton MI 1453 48 370 29:24.6 31:26.5 9:29/M
43 Pat Easthope 1660 46 390 30:05.2 30:46.7 9:42/M
44 Vincent Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1009 45 393 30:11.1 30:44.4 9:44/M
45 Myron Hepner Ann Arbor MI 443 48 396 30:12.3 31:58.8 9:45/M
46 Bob Neumar Superior Township MI 816 49 406 30:24.8 30:37.0 9:48/M
47 Paul Err 1546 49 411 30:31.5 32:48.9 9:51/M
48 Jan Stegemann Ann Arbor MI 1090 45 412 30:31.8 31:35.5 9:51/M
49 Todd Cressman Saint Johns MI 223 49 428 30:47.9 31:29.5 9:56/M
50 Kurt Heineman Westland MI 428 45 432 30:53.0 32:04.7 9:58/M
51 Gene Hong 1801 45 435 31:06.8 32:53.7 10:02/M
52 Dave Sullivan Grass Lake MI 1492 45 450 31:26.7 33:02.5 10:08/M
53 Janes T Fortney Nunica MI 336 49 453 31:30.2 32:51.0 10:10/M
54 Rick Uecker Homewood IL 1165 49 467 31:50.7 32:46.7 10:16/M
55 Jeffrey Cramer Glenview IL 220 48 473 32:02.3 32:21.2 10:20/M
56 Gary Gray Saline MI 383 49 479 32:16.1 33:48.8 10:25/M
57 Keith Krings Northville MI 1663 47 481 32:19.2 33:18.9 10:25/M
58 Jeffrey Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 546 48 498 32:44.3 34:25.1 10:34/M
59 Nicholas Davis Monroe MI 254 46 529 33:46.9 36:09.3 10:54/M
60 Greg Larson Saline MI 1401 49 534 33:51.8 34:54.5 10:55/M
61 Robert Fortner Ann Arbor MI 334 47 537 33:53.7 34:40.7 10:56/M
62 James Dorman Manchester MI 1331 47 539 33:59.9 35:32.4 10:58/M
63 Michael Potter Ann Arbor MI 1468 48 544 34:10.6 35:01.1 11:01/M
64 Bob Oswald Ann Arbor MI 843 48 545 34:10.7 35:01.2 11:01/M
65 Joseph Gallagner 1691 45 559 35:09.6 35:56.8 11:20/M
66 Katey Rish Arlington Heights IL 952 47 562 35:23.8 37:02.5 11:25/M
67 James Boss Ypsilanti MI 113 47 568 35:46.9 37:38.1 11:32/M
68 Brian Prehn Saline MI 1471 47 580 36:30.2 38:01.0 11:46/M
69 Patrick Kirchner Havelock NC 574 45 586 36:55.0 38:08.2 11:55/M
70 David Boutette Ann Arbor MI 115 47 594 37:26.9 38:05.2 12:05/M
71 Michael Marcotte Cincinnati OH 706 47 608 38:36.2 39:36.7 12:27/M
72 Stephen Hunter 1592 46 612 39:02.2 39:02.2 12:35/M
73 Michael Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 698 47 620 40:48.0 42:21.8 13:10/M
74 Jim Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 1792 45 626 41:38.1 42:47.1 13:26/M
75 David Rettell Ann Arbor MI 936 46 628 42:22.2 43:52.4 13:40/M
76 Aaron Werbel Silver Spring MD 1505 46 641 44:04.9 45:21.4 14:13/M
77 Robyn Wilkerson Brighton MI 1238 45 642 44:06.5 45:26.7 14:14/M
78 Raymond Bischoff South Lyon MI 96 46 643 44:16.3 45:50.2 14:17/M
79 Gary Schuh Oak Hill VA 1021 47 645 44:30.9 45:22.6 14:21/M
80 Fred Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1386 46 646 44:40.6 46:02.0 14:25/M
81 Bob Stites Ann Arbor MI 1097 46 654 45:35.4 46:04.7 14:42/M
82 Mark Gentry Ypsilanti MI 358 48 670 47:05.5 48:41.3 15:11/M
83 Tom Sr Hickey Columbus OH 458 49 677 48:26.9 50:32.3 15:37/M
84 Jeff Richardson Commerce MI 945 45 688 49:57.0 50:34.5 16:07/M
85 Paul Gunther Ann Arbor MI 394 46 730 57:42.7 59:11.7 18:37/M
86 Doug Leedke Bay City MI 635 48 731 57:46.6 59:29.5 18:38/M
87 Richard Rayappan Canton MI 921 46 736 59:02.8 1:00:47.819:03/M
88 Ibrahim Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1382 49 737 59:58.3 1:01:05.519:21/M
89 Mark Blevins Westland MI 100 45 738 1:00:29.71:03:12.519:31/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Eric Gventher 1670 50 39 20:48.4 20:51.9 6:43/M
2 Jeffrey Jackson Ann Arbor MI 500 50 43 21:05.7 21:10.2 6:48/M
3 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor MI 1531 52 44 21:05.8 21:05.8 6:48/M
4 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 1058 53 76 22:14.2 22:22.0 7:10/M
5 Andre Vasher Ann Arbor MI 1178 54 78 22:21.7 22:30.4 7:13/M
6 John Cliff Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1337 53 91 22:49.2 22:51.9 7:22/M
7 Brian Wright South Lyon MI 1264 50 167 24:41.2 24:46.6 7:58/M
8 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 552 52 170 24:43.7 24:45.5 7:58/M
9 Philip MacFarland Ann Arbor MI 1409 51 171 24:44.7 25:01.2 7:59/M
10 Steven Anderson Boyne City MI 1296 53 183 24:54.0 25:11.4 8:02/M
11 Duane Redick Northville MI 923 53 206 25:23.7 25:39.3 8:11/M
12 James Delhey Dexter MI 265 54 237 26:06.9 26:16.3 8:25/M
13 Bill King Ann Arbor MI 566 53 241 26:07.9 26:15.6 8:25/M
14 Doug Bateson Novi MI 69 52 274 27:12.9 27:48.5 8:46/M
15 Jeff Folk Saline MI 327 52 282 27:25.4 30:00.4 8:51/M
16 Daniel Golze Ann Arbor MI 374 54 302 27:52.2 30:25.0 8:59/M
17 Brian Puckett Northville MI 1523 51 306 27:56.2 28:02.7 9:01/M
18 Phillip Savage Ann Arbor MI 1001 51 313 28:02.2 29:02.7 9:03/M
19 Doug Baker Ann Arbor MI 52 54 317 28:07.1 29:51.0 9:04/M
20 Jim Debrincat Livonia MI 261 54 331 28:32.7 29:25.7 9:12/M
21 Steve Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1062 53 333 28:36.8 28:47.7 9:14/M
22 Richard Robbins Lisle IL 956 51 335 28:40.7 30:26.4 9:15/M
23 Douglas Harris Saline MI 1365 53 339 28:43.0 29:47.9 9:16/M
24 Jim Miller Ann Arbor MI 769 53 355 29:02.6 30:42.9 9:22/M
25 Norman Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1379 51 365 29:20.2 30:44.7 9:28/M
26 Steven Schwartz Toronto ON 1030 50 377 29:39.9 30:31.8 9:34/M
27 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 1553 54 395 30:12.0 31:34.0 9:45/M
28 Jimmy Hickey Columbus OH 449 53 397 30:12.7 32:02.9 9:45/M
29 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 1662 54 400 30:15.9 30:32.6 9:45/M
30 Lance Farr Evansville IN 307 54 404 30:23.7 31:22.4 9:48/M
31 Bill Maxbauer Ann Arbor MI 731 50 415 30:33.5 31:53.2 9:51/M
32 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 1167 53 452 31:28.9 32:07.2 10:09/M
33 John Kruszewski Sylvania OH 601 50 494 32:40.3 34:53.2 10:32/M
34 Georg Schultz 1666 52 495 32:41.4 33:38.9 10:33/M
35 Randy Stowers Howell MI 1104 54 502 32:48.7 34:05.7 10:35/M
36 Timothy Hoban Ann Arbor MI 468 52 503 32:51.4 32:51.4 10:36/M
37 Jeff McCarthy Plymouth MI 1415 51 527 33:40.3 35:12.0 10:52/M
38 Marc Bermann Pittsburgh PA 85 52 540 34:02.3 36:20.7 10:59/M
39 David Campbell Novi MI 149 52 547 34:27.3 34:55.5 11:07/M
40 Robert Alaniz Ventura CA 12 54 550 34:37.1 35:23.7 11:10/M
41 Paulo Sugai Salline MI 1115 52 554 34:49.5 35:58.0 11:14/M
42 Todd Newman Ann Arbor MI 823 50 577 36:19.8 38:31.0 11:43/M
43 Kenneth Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1375 52 604 38:26.5 39:56.2 12:24/M
44 Gerald Miller Manchester MI 1427 53 655 45:38.4 45:43.9 14:43/M
45 John Williams Kingsport TN 1241 54 656 45:42.1 46:07.5 14:45/M
46 Bob Maxwell Commercetwp MI 733 53 659 45:55.2 46:08.2 14:49/M
47 Chuck McGonigle Dexter MI 745 54 671 47:36.7 48:42.3 15:21/M
48 Curtis Crocker Worthington OH 1323 50 675 48:12.7 49:01.7 15:33/M
49 Mike Jones Ann Arbor MI 536 51 685 49:48.7 51:20.2 16:04/M
50 Roger Bourne Ypsilanti MI 1822 53 687 49:53.5 50:26.3 16:05/M
51 Jeff Cox Ann Arbor MI 1811 54 689 49:59.1 50:31.8 16:07/M
52 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 604 53 741 1:00:37.11:02:38.019:33/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Gregory Scharer Humble TX 1011 55 74 22:11.4 22:16.8 7:09/M
2 John Harburg Ann Arbor MI 407 59 89 22:45.7 23:01.9 7:20/M
3 David Rausch 1915 55 109 23:31.5 23:44.4 7:35/M
4 Knute Jacobson Columbia MO 507 58 119 23:43.3 25:16.3 7:39/M
5 Ted Bucy Batavia IL 133 55 136 24:03.7 24:53.2 7:45/M
6 Joseph Craig Ann Arbor MI 215 55 143 24:12.2 24:55.5 7:48/M
7 Art Demonte Ann Arbor MI 267 55 191 25:06.2 25:50.9 8:06/M
8 Frank Mirabella Ann Arbor MI 1435 59 192 25:06.3 25:14.7 8:06/M
9 James Bence Okemos MI 77 55 193 25:06.6 25:46.2 8:06/M
10 Larry Fischetti 1554 58 196 25:08.2 25:24.9 8:06/M
11 Eric Jacobson Overland Park KS 505 56 197 25:13.2 26:45.5 8:08/M
12 Geoff Rudolph Ann Arbor MI 984 55 251 26:23.5 27:01.7 8:31/M
13 David Mengebier Ann Arbor MI 755 55 252 26:23.9 27:01.7 8:31/M
14 Jim Lupfon 1609 55 257 26:31.6 26:45.1 8:33/M
15 Kevin Kirchner Kensington MD 573 57 263 26:52.0 28:02.7 8:40/M
16 Bob Brady Brighton MI 117 55 270 27:04.9 27:30.9 8:44/M
17 Tom Gardner 1821 59 278 27:17.5 27:42.8 8:48/M
18 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor MI 1530 57 312 28:02.1 28:28.1 9:03/M
19 Graham Astley Brighton MI 35 59 328 28:29.6 28:44.9 9:11/M
20 Joseph Hoffman Upper Arlington OH 474 57 345 28:50.8 29:52.6 9:18/M
21 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 445 57 354 29:01.9 29:26.6 9:22/M
22 Frank Krawczyk 1877 55 362 29:17.5 30:33.0 9:27/M
23 Richard McEachin Ann Arbor MI 743 55 414 30:32.7 31:36.0 9:51/M
24 Kim Lind Brighton MI 654 57 426 30:47.4 32:36.0 9:56/M
25 Dave Skala Ann Arbor MI 1056 59 456 31:32.2 31:51.2 10:10/M
26 Fritz Yunck Ann Arbor MI 1610 59 471 31:54.1 32:48.7 10:17/M
27 John Colosimo Saline MI 192 55 500 32:45.9 34:47.6 10:34/M
28 Rick Barlage Novi MI 65 59 523 33:33.5 33:38.9 10:49/M
29 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 66 57 538 33:53.7 34:08.0 10:56/M
30 Cesar Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 9 55 549 34:36.3 35:23.7 11:10/M
31 Robert Cooper Ann Arbor MI 198 55 551 34:37.9 34:46.6 11:10/M
32 Steve Miller Montclair NJ 776 59 566 35:34.8 36:10.5 11:28/M
33 Eberhard Geyer Dexter MI 1352 55 572 36:09.0 36:19.2 11:40/M
34 John Richard Ortonville MI 943 57 589 37:01.5 38:02.8 11:56/M
35 Marc Rougee Tempe AZ 980 58 600 37:52.1 39:04.0 12:13/M
36 Tim O'Neill Clarkston MI 1452 57 609 38:43.2 41:03.0 12:29/M
37 Brad Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 402 59 611 38:55.5 40:36.5 12:33/M
38 Michael Kahn Evanston IL 544 55 619 40:33.8 41:08.3 13:05/M
39 Tom Gibbs Wyandotte MI 360 57 652 45:06.3 46:22.3 14:33/M
40 Vejayan Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 1397 56 680 48:37.3 50:42.2 15:41/M
41 Pj Hickey Columbus OH 456 58 681 48:39.5 50:31.2 15:42/M
42 Kenneth Pope Boulder CO 884 56 690 50:18.4 51:24.8 16:14/M
43 Roger Wildey Chelsea MI 1235 58 704 51:50.0 52:37.5 16:43/M
44 Keith Pelhank Jackson MI 1460 55 727 56:56.5 59:43.4 18:22/M
45 Greg Mast Ann Arbor MI 1837 59 732 58:08.9 1:00:37.818:45/M
46 Scott Morrow Livonia MI 803 56 744 1:04:41.81:06:37.320:52/M
47 John Hickey Columbus OH 450 56 746 1:04:43.51:06:49.120:53/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Fred Jackson Lexington KY 499 61 70 22:05.9 22:09.4 7:07/M
2 Jay Devries Ann Arbor MI 277 62 127 23:48.9 23:55.9 7:41/M
3 Tom Sanford Saline MI 994 60 172 24:45.7 24:46.3 7:59/M
4 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 1243 60 181 24:52.9 25:09.4 8:01/M
5 Lary Walker Decatur GA 1196 62 280 27:24.5 28:07.2 8:50/M
6 Michael Galea Ann Arbor MI 348 63 324 28:16.0 28:25.7 9:07/M
7 Roland Kibler Ann Arbor MI 559 63 332 28:32.8 30:58.3 9:12/M
8 John Cederquist Ann Arbor MI 164 64 341 28:47.1 31:16.7 9:17/M
9 Roger Mamlmeister 1892 63 351 29:00.4 30:27.3 9:21/M
10 Richard Hendricks Saline MI 438 61 380 29:44.9 30:05.8 9:35/M
11 Frank Coyne Naperville IL 210 61 442 31:16.7 32:41.2 10:05/M
12 William Welch Mi MI 1223 61 474 32:04.2 34:13.6 10:21/M
13 Larry Gray Ann Arbor MI 385 62 475 32:06.7 32:34.4 10:21/M
14 Robert Livingston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1788 61 512 33:03.3 33:44.4 10:40/M
15 Keith Trost Ann Arbor MI 1157 60 513 33:12.2 34:32.0 10:43/M
16 Karim Berenjian Ann Arbor MI 80 60 521 33:32.1 33:54.6 10:49/M
17 Ken MacKlem Chelsea MI 1515 60 596 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:08/M
18 James Ladley Superior Twp MI 608 63 606 38:33.5 38:47.8 12:26/M
19 Dave Ventz 1527 63 630 42:30.3 44:17.2 13:43/M
20 Pc Lall 1620 64 647 44:44.8 45:03.6 14:26/M
21 Alan Oswald Manitowoc WI 842 63 657 45:45.9 47:05.2 14:45/M
22 Peter Weston Marshall MI 1231 60 661 46:14.3 47:53.8 14:55/M
23 Dan Welch Ann Arbor MI 1222 63 668 46:53.1 48:57.0 15:07/M
24 Patrick Ruddy Novi MI 982 61 672 47:39.0 48:57.2 15:22/M
25 Dory Bord 1560 63 682 48:46.9 51:25.2 15:44/M
26 Fred Palmer Plymouth MI 849 64 698 51:07.5 52:55.4 16:29/M
27 Ronald Henrichs Evanston IA 442 62 701 51:11.9 52:32.9 16:31/M
28 Timothy Vanepps Saline MI 1177 61 708 52:33.9 54:48.3 16:57/M
29 Millard Elder Ann Arbor MI 1879 61 709 52:39.7 55:08.5 16:59/M
30 Tong Lin 1923 61 723 56:01.5 56:16.3 18:04/M
31 Bruce Edwards Georgetown ON 292 62 724 56:40.6 58:18.4 18:17/M
32 James Marks Princeton NJ 711 64 726 56:49.9 58:26.6 18:20/M
33 Sudhir Jain Ann Arbor MI 514 64 728 57:35.6 59:35.4 18:35/M
34 Len Johnson Ann Arbor MI 525 60 733 58:35.3 1:00:38.818:54/M
35 Robert Heilman Ann Arbor MI 427 62 734 58:40.8 59:27.2 18:55/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Charles Roehrig Ann Arbor MI 962 66 225 25:42.0 28:07.2 8:17/M
2 Marcos Bacelis Ypsilanti MI 42 69 430 30:52.3 31:05.7 9:57/M
3 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor MI 987 68 457 31:38.0 32:38.0 10:12/M
4 William Silvis 1901 65 461 31:42.5 33:09.1 10:14/M
5 Jon Ametlli Canton MI 16 68 464 31:46.8 33:08.2 10:15/M
6 Rob Weaver South Lyon MI 1208 66 476 32:13.8 33:46.7 10:24/M
7 Garry MacKlem Ann Arbor MI 1514 66 575 36:14.0 38:37.6 11:41/M
8 Frank Raeon Cincinnati OH 905 66 648 44:55.0 46:09.8 14:29/M
9 Tim Cullen Farmington Hills MI 225 66 658 45:46.3 46:06.6 14:46/M
10 Johno Devee Ann Arbor MI 275 66 667 46:48.4 48:06.3 15:06/M
11 Larry Mapp 1808 67 673 47:39.4 47:59.7 15:22/M
12 Vanathain Arulandu Geneva IL 34 67 699 51:10.2 52:55.4 16:30/M
13 Daniel Inman Saline MI 497 65 707 52:24.5 54:21.2 16:54/M
14 George Bachelor Brighton MI 45 65 713 53:25.5 55:26.2 17:14/M
15 Joseph Janusz 1890 66 715 53:51.8 55:09.3 17:22/M
16 Dave Tales Georgetown ON 1125 65 725 56:41.8 58:18.4 18:17/M
17 Robert Lawless Ann Arbor MI 627 68 742 1:00:54.41:03:36.419:39/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jack Fortney Petersburg MI 335 74 472 32:02.0 33:22.4 10:20/M
2 Frank Willis 1935 70 526 33:38.6 33:54.3 10:51/M
3 Dan Gamble Ann Arbor MI 353 70 542 34:03.0 34:24.7 10:59/M
4 David Washburn 1623 70 636 43:28.2 44:25.3 14:01/M
5 Jim Sullivan Batavia IL 1116 74 649 44:56.9 46:37.2 14:30/M
6 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 304 74 663 46:22.5 48:20.4 14:57/M
*Overall place within ge




The Turkey Trot
Overall Results
November 22, 2012
Results By RF Timing

5k Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jim Gembacz Plymouth MI 1350 19 M 16:23.7 16:23.7 5:17/M
2 Jayson Doggett Fenton MI 1587 33 M 17:47.4 17:47.4 5:44/M
3 Ryan Weaver Nashville TN 1498 28 M 17:57.7 17:57.7 5:47/M
4 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1589 37 M 18:08.9 18:09.4 5:51/M
5 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 1412 45 M 18:15.0 18:15.2 5:53/M
6 Annie-Horah Beveridge Ann Arbor MI 1306 19 F 18:16.9 18:16.9 5:54/M
7 Jorden Steiff 1618 15 M 18:18.2 18:19.7 5:54/M
8 Cassie Coffman 1559 22 F 18:22.9 18:22.9 5:55/M
9 Stephen McKenna Ann Arbor MI 1420 35 M 18:43.0 18:45.5 6:02/M
10 Timothy Johnson Ypsilanti MI 529 25 M 18:48.9 18:51.4 6:04/M
11 Jordan Jackson Saline MI 501 23 M 18:56.0 18:59.9 6:06/M
12 Connor Phelps Ypsilanti MI 877 19 M 19:22.8 19:23.7 6:15/M
13 Krzysztof Fidkowski Canton MICHIGAN 1680 31 M 19:30.5 19:36.5 6:17/M
14 Yaakov Herskovitz Ann Arbor MI 1372 31 M 19:31.6 19:31.6 6:18/M
15 Angie Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 1783 41 F 19:52.9 19:52.9 6:24/M
16 Alex Rejc Warren MI 932 22 M 19:34.3 19:39.4 6:19/M
17 Greg King 1921 28 M 19:34.3 19:34.8 6:19/M
18 Franz Narowski East Lansing MI 815 18 M 19:45.7 19:46.4 6:22/M
19 Rob Morgan Ann Arbor MI 1608 47 M 19:46.8 19:48.6 6:23/M
20 Alexey Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1180 17 M 19:48.9 20:02.2 6:23/M
21 Olivia Harris Delanson NY 1368 10 F 19:34.2 20:02.0 6:19/M
22 Ryan Pletzke 1936 29 M 19:53.8 19:55.3 6:25/M
23 Eric Bobak Chicago IL 104 29 M 19:57.8 19:58.8 6:26/M
24 John Urbanic Ypsilanti MI 1166 33 M 19:57.9 20:01.7 6:26/M
25 Neel Patel Ypsilanti MI 857 23 M 19:59.1 20:02.6 6:27/M
26 Luke Schmerberg Saline MI 1015 29 M 20:01.6 20:02.4 6:27/M
27 Joseph Harburg Ypsilanti MI 408 22 M 20:02.7 20:03.4 6:28/M
28 Chris Marr 1601 34 M 20:02.7 20:05.7 6:28/M
29 Alec Stasinski Wixom MI 1087 17 M 20:14.4 20:14.4 6:32/M
30 David Daniels Batavia IL 239 18 M 20:15.6 21:40.9 6:32/M
31 Daniel Rausch 1912 17 M 20:17.3 20:19.3 6:33/M
32 Matt MacKey Ann Arbor MI 1779 17 M 20:21.9 20:36.1 6:34/M
33 Jessi Larson Milan MI 623 12 F 20:26.0 20:26.4 6:35/M
34 Kevin Goehring Columbus OH 369 27 M 20:30.9 21:43.9 6:37/M
35 Joshua Marcero Spring Lake MI 702 31 M 20:31.4 20:36.5 6:37/M
36 Jerry Kowalewski Novi MI 589 32 M 20:33.2 20:33.7 6:38/M
37 Eric Buscarino Madison WI 138 24 M 20:38.7 21:14.6 6:39/M
38 Catherine Tobiasen Northfield NJ 1152 23 F 20:41.3 20:47.2 6:40/M
39 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor MI 175 45 M 20:41.6 20:47.4 6:40/M
40 Caleb Keyes Flat Rock MI 555 14 M 20:42.2 20:42.7 6:41/M
41 Brent Ward Ann Arbor MI 1200 41 M 20:43.9 20:44.9 6:41/M
42 Joel Dalton Ann Arbor MI 236 44 M 20:44.0 20:49.4 6:41/M
43 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 591 37 M 20:44.2 20:47.9 6:41/M
44 Jason Marcero Athens GA 701 38 M 20:45.0 20:49.8 6:42/M
45 Eric Gventher 1670 50 M 20:48.4 20:51.9 6:43/M
46 Jon Miller Ann Arbor MI 1429 31 M 20:48.7 20:50.6 6:43/M
47 Reuben Graff Warwick RI 379 17 M 20:55.0 20:57.3 6:45/M
48 David Freiman Ann Arbor MI 1590 42 M 20:56.5 20:58.1 6:45/M
49 Jeffrey Jackson Ann Arbor MI 500 50 M 21:05.7 21:10.2 6:48/M
50 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor MI 1531 52 M 21:05.8 21:05.8 6:48/M
51 Michael Savage Ann Arbor MI 1000 19 M 21:06.9 21:21.8 6:48/M
52 Mark Dewald Clinton MI 1328 16 M 21:07.6 21:16.9 6:49/M
53 Tanner Ward Ann Arbor MI 1206 16 M 21:07.9 21:07.9 6:49/M
54 Andrew Caird Ann Arbor MI 147 41 M 21:09.7 21:09.7 6:49/M
55 Seth Edwards Linden MI 297 14 M 21:10.2 21:16.6 6:50/M
56 Sarah Neumar Superior Township MI 820 16 F 21:13.9 21:22.4 6:51/M
57 Julia Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1059 20 F 21:14.9 21:18.4 6:51/M
58 Sarah Mendez Gainesville FL 1516 31 F 21:20.7 21:22.4 6:53/M
59 Dylan Miller Ann Arbor MI 766 19 M 21:24.2 23:09.4 6:54/M
60 Zach Johnson Flint MI 530 22 M 21:25.7 21:28.7 6:55/M
61 Aaron Harburg Saline MI 406 26 M 21:28.4 21:29.9 6:55/M
62 Abbey Cullen Chicago IL 224 30 F 21:29.7 21:32.4 6:56/M
63 Andrew Henderson Ann Arbor MI 1369 24 M 21:31.0 21:51.2 6:56/M
64 Joey Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 145 11 M 21:33.4 21:33.4 6:57/M
65 Joe Morrison Ann Arbor MI 799 28 M 21:36.4 22:41.4 6:58/M
66 Vincent Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1183 12 M 21:37.8 21:50.2 6:58/M
67 Andy Parpart Novi MI 856 24 M 21:37.9 21:38.4 6:58/M
68 Eddie Brooks 1593 37 M 21:44.9 21:45.7 7:01/M
69 Nick Fernandez Portland OR 312 28 M 21:45.4 21:45.4 7:01/M
70 Austin Shaw Ann Arbor MI 1043 21 M 21:46.3 21:48.8 7:01/M
71 Daniel Paul Herndon VA 861 29 M 21:48.9 21:57.1 7:02/M
72 Jake Lacroix Ypsilanti MI 605 18 M 21:50.4 21:51.2 7:03/M
73 Eric Straka Ann Arbor MI 1107 46 M 21:51.3 21:53.3 7:03/M
74 Fred Feng 1667 28 M 21:51.3 23:37.8 7:03/M
75 Ritch Allison 1918 45 M 21:55.0 22:02.6 7:04/M
76 Chris Brower Ypsilanti MI 125 14 M 21:58.1 22:06.3 7:05/M
77 Maria Romero Ann Arbor MI 971 16 F 21:58.3 22:00.2 7:05/M
78 Josh Brent 1563 21 M 22:01.2 24:36.6 7:06/M
79 Alex Folk Milwaukee WI 324 23 M 22:01.8 24:36.6 7:06/M
80 Jack Davis Malvern PA 249 14 M 22:02.6 22:03.6 7:06/M
81 Fred Jackson Lexington KY 499 61 M 22:05.9 22:09.4 7:07/M
82 Michael Brower Ypsilanti MI 127 48 M 22:06.2 22:15.7 7:08/M
83 Luke Daniels Batavia IL 241 16 M 22:07.5 23:29.9 7:08/M
84 Keith O'Brien Saline MI 1448 24 M 22:09.9 22:30.4 7:09/M
85 Gregory Scharer Humble TX 1011 55 M 22:11.4 22:16.8 7:09/M
86 Alden Eubanks Tecumseh MI 300 19 M 22:13.7 23:00.7 7:10/M
87 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 1058 53 M 22:14.2 22:22.0 7:10/M
88 Jeremy Puckett 1522 12 M 22:19.9 22:26.4 7:12/M
89 Jackie Dalton Ann Arbor MI 235 45 F 22:20.0 22:24.9 7:12/M
90 Andre Vasher Ann Arbor MI 1178 54 M 22:21.7 22:30.4 7:13/M
91 Cory Roupe New Boston MI 1480 33 M 22:22.8 22:27.7 7:13/M
92 Jack Schwartz Toronto ON 1028 16 M 22:23.3 22:30.9 7:13/M
93 Garrett Wood Ann Arbor MI 1256 19 M 22:29.4 23:25.4 7:15/M
94 Schirin Rangnick Chelsea MI 1582 14 F 22:30.0 22:30.0 7:15/M
95 Liz Honig Ann Arbor MI 477 25 F 22:31.0 22:41.9 7:16/M
96 Ann Stewart Pittsburgh PA 1828 49 F 22:31.1 22:36.9 7:16/M
97 Mike Thiefels Washington DC 1147 36 M 22:32.9 22:39.9 7:16/M
98 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 1031 11 M 22:32.9 22:33.4 7:16/M
99 Leah Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1338 20 F 22:34.0 22:37.3 7:17/M
100 Charles Waite Plymouth MI 1191 23 M 22:37.0 23:14.6 7:18/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
101 Andrew Rejc Warren MI 933 18 M 22:37.7 22:42.9 7:18/M
102 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 761 44 F 22:37.8 22:40.7 7:18/M
103 Brendan Cousino Saline MI 202 31 M 22:39.7 22:39.7 7:18/M
104 Kenneth Debacker Ann Arbor MI 258 16 M 22:42.4 23:46.7 7:19/M
105 Aaron Adams East Lansing MI 6 23 M 22:43.2 23:16.2 7:20/M
106 John Harburg Ann Arbor MI 407 59 M 22:45.7 23:01.9 7:20/M
107 Michael Lacroix Ypsilanti MI 606 21 M 22:46.8 23:47.4 7:21/M
108 John Cliff Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1337 53 M 22:49.2 22:51.9 7:22/M
109 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MI 1297 30 F 22:50.9 22:59.2 7:22/M
110 Kyle Pullen Ann Arbor MI 901 41 M 22:51.6 23:53.8 7:22/M
111 Jenny Kise Saline MI 1390 16 F 22:52.1 22:54.6 7:23/M
112 Emily Diehl Saline MI 279 15 F 22:54.5 22:56.8 7:23/M
113 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor MI 313 45 F 22:56.7 23:04.2 7:24/M
114 Michael Mignano Big Rapids MI 760 28 M 22:59.3 23:05.8 7:25/M
115 Paul Jacobson Columbia MO 509 21 M 22:59.5 23:02.5 7:25/M
116 Eric Buckhave Ypsilanti MI 1312 42 M 23:01.3 23:04.8 7:25/M
117 Vincent Levigne Ypsilanti MI 644 34 M 23:01.8 23:45.4 7:25/M
118 Rich Dewald Clinton MI 1329 48 M 23:05.3 23:14.6 7:27/M
119 Jennifer Davis Cincinnati OH 250 38 F 23:08.2 23:45.2 7:28/M
120 Jessica Ritter Denver CO 954 29 F 23:08.4 23:13.1 7:28/M
121 Ann Auiler New York NY 36 36 F 23:09.8 23:52.7 7:28/M
122 Daniel Poupore Saline MI 889 12 M 23:10.6 23:23.6 7:28/M
123 Stephanie Frankel Lutherville MD 341 33 F 23:11.4 23:14.2 7:29/M
124 Kevin Ritter Denver CO 955 26 M 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29/M
125 Matt Kiss Ann Arbor MI 1391 24 M 23:13.2 26:09.0 7:29/M
126 Terry Curry Muscatine IA 228 64 F 23:13.3 23:26.2 7:29/M
127 Chris Johnson Vail CO 524 28 M 23:16.6 23:23.4 7:30/M
128 Peter Osickey Knoxville TN 841 29 M 23:17.2 24:06.9 7:31/M
129 Tea Greca Brownstown MI 386 15 F 23:17.4 23:18.1 7:31/M
130 Ryan King Ann Arbor MI 568 20 M 23:18.3 23:26.0 7:31/M
131 Derek Osborne Ann Arbor MI 1804 28 M 23:21.7 23:21.7 7:32/M
132 Omar Reyes Mexico City DISTRITO F 1474 23 M 23:22.4 23:33.8 7:32/M
133 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 1139 31 F 23:24.7 23:31.1 7:33/M
134 Dan Kotwicki Ann Arbor MI 587 42 M 23:24.9 23:31.1 7:33/M
135 Meagan Denman 1876 28 F 23:25.5 24:38.4 7:33/M
136 Michael Loszewski Ann Arbor MI 664 40 M 23:26.9 23:39.2 7:34/M
137 Jonathan Charles Ann Arbor MI 166 16 M 23:29.0 23:30.3 7:35/M
138 Mara Mueting Dexter MI 804 10 F 23:30.1 23:45.8 7:35/M
139 David Rausch 1915 55 M 23:31.5 23:44.4 7:35/M
140 Micah Swartz Lakewood OH 1119 14 M 23:31.6 23:35.4 7:35/M
141 Patrick Mull Jacksonville FL 807 29 M 23:33.9 24:19.1 7:36/M
142 Tom Close Waterford MI 184 45 M 23:36.7 23:43.1 7:37/M
143 Taccolini Josh Hillsdale MI 539 22 M 23:37.1 23:39.0 7:37/M
144 Phil Slesinski Vicksburg MI 1061 23 M 23:37.3 23:48.2 7:37/M
145 Ian Faust Cambridge MA 310 25 M 23:37.6 24:29.4 7:37/M
146 Nicolle Mattila Pinckney MI 730 38 F 23:38.3 25:03.9 7:37/M
147 Jack Barden Port Huron MI 61 8 M 23:39.2 23:59.8 7:38/M
148 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 390 48 F 23:39.9 23:47.4 7:38/M
149 Dan Roehrig Ypsilanti MI 963 29 M 23:42.8 26:08.1 7:39/M
150 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 60 37 M 23:42.8 24:00.8 7:39/M
151 Knute Jacobson Columbia MO 507 58 M 23:43.3 25:16.3 7:39/M
152 Jonathan Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1124 18 M 23:44.5 23:45.9 7:39/M
153 Jim Winslow Saline MI 1252 43 M 23:44.5 23:46.4 7:39/M
154 Kieran Young Dexter MI 1278 13 M 23:44.7 24:22.9 7:39/M
155 Nikolaas Rem Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1181 15 M 23:46.4 24:00.2 7:40/M
156 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 1491 35 M 23:47.2 24:29.4 7:40/M
157 Erica Morrell Ann Arbor MI 797 27 F 23:47.4 24:01.4 7:40/M
158 John Osickey Orlando FL 1455 27 M 23:47.5 24:38.2 7:40/M
159 Brett Bourne Saline MI 1817 27 M 23:47.9 24:14.2 7:40/M
160 Taryn Weiss Ann Arbor MI 1219 26 F 23:48.4 23:50.9 7:41/M
161 Jay Devries Ann Arbor MI 277 62 M 23:48.9 23:55.9 7:41/M
162 Bob Crawford 1659 47 M 23:52.0 24:10.2 7:42/M
163 Ric Lawson Ann Arbor MI 1403 43 M 23:54.5 24:52.9 7:43/M
164 Nathan Wade Minneapolis MN 1184 27 M 23:54.6 24:00.6 7:43/M
165 Barkek Koss 1835 40 M 23:57.0 26:21.6 7:44/M
166 Aaron Van Dyke Ann Arbor MI 1497 30 M 23:58.0 24:18.8 7:44/M
167 David Mirabella Denver CO 1433 25 M 23:59.0 24:05.4 7:44/M
168 Anna Demonte Ann Arbor MI 266 18 F 24:00.2 24:40.2 7:45/M
169 Thomas Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1787 44 M 24:01.7 24:12.7 7:45/M
170 Lisa Brower Ypsilanti MI 126 45 F 24:02.6 24:12.4 7:45/M
171 Dennis Ward Ypsilanti MI 1202 48 M 24:02.6 24:03.9 7:45/M
172 Ted Bucy Batavia IL 133 55 M 24:03.7 24:53.2 7:45/M
173 Karen Donoughe 1920 57 F 24:04.3 24:08.6 7:46/M
174 James Casey Ann Arbor MI 157 40 M 24:04.5 24:07.7 7:46/M
175 Patrick Hoban Ypsilanti MI 467 43 M 24:05.4 24:23.9 7:46/M
176 Paul Baker Maybee MI 57 46 M 24:05.8 25:41.6 7:46/M
177 Gabriel Hoban Ypsilanti MI 466 12 M 24:06.4 24:25.0 7:46/M
178 Mark Mueting Dexter MI 805 47 M 24:07.5 24:22.7 7:47/M
179 Glenn Green Dexter MI 387 48 M 24:07.6 24:21.7 7:47/M
180 Joseph Craig Ann Arbor MI 215 55 M 24:12.2 24:55.5 7:48/M
181 Kelley Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 590 35 F 24:13.0 24:25.9 7:49/M
182 Dave Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1500 45 M 24:15.0 24:31.9 7:49/M
183 Derek Miller Dewitt MI 765 29 M 24:15.6 24:47.4 7:49/M
184 Noah Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1502 16 M 24:16.5 24:42.7 7:50/M
185 Abigail Farr Provo UT 305 21 F 24:17.2 24:59.4 7:50/M
186 Frank Shipley Ann Arbor MI 1050 31 M 24:17.4 24:51.7 7:50/M
187 Anthony Double Hiram GA 285 19 M 24:21.1 26:08.4 7:51/M
188 Ben Deangelo Ann Arbor MI 257 42 M 24:21.5 24:49.2 7:51/M
189 Cody Craine Ann Arbor MI 218 22 M 24:21.8 24:32.7 7:51/M
190 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 1242 36 M 24:23.3 24:34.3 7:52/M
191 Daniel Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1123 16 M 24:24.9 24:26.2 7:52/M
192 Chris Bauer 1686 39 M 24:25.4 24:25.4 7:53/M
193 Don Koch Cantan GA 580 41 M 24:25.8 26:44.7 7:53/M
194 Carmen Sauvageau Minneapolis MN 999 29 F 24:27.3 24:32.8 7:53/M
195 Ken Goetz Ypsilanti MI 371 38 M 24:28.4 24:41.5 7:54/M
196 Shay Milley Saline MI 780 12 M 24:28.7 24:55.9 7:54/M
197 Adam Milley Saline MI 779 17 M 24:28.9 24:56.1 7:54/M
198 Bob Desotis 1565 48 M 24:29.0 25:06.4 7:54/M
199 Joshua Hyman Ann Arbor MI 492 30 M 24:30.1 24:44.1 7:54/M
200 Elizabeth Schweers Bellville MI 1032 44 F 24:30.2 24:30.2 7:54/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
201 John Lyons Chicago IL 675 37 M 24:30.4 24:39.2 7:54/M
202 Kenzie Dalton Ann Arbor MI 237 14 F 24:31.7 24:36.4 7:55/M
203 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 1458 39 F 24:31.7 24:38.4 7:55/M
204 Patrick Price Saline MI 898 18 M 24:32.4 24:49.4 7:55/M
205 Colleen Vierk 1904 23 F 24:35.1 24:38.6 7:56/M
206 Holly Munk Chicago IL 808 28 F 24:35.9 24:58.4 7:56/M
207 Chrisy Jen 1770 29 F 24:36.2 24:52.2 7:56/M
208 Chris Patterson Sacramento CA 859 33 M 24:38.3 24:46.2 7:57/M
209 Erik Myyra 1903 23 M 24:38.4 24:38.4 7:57/M
210 Nate Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1501 18 M 24:38.4 25:00.9 7:57/M
211 Zachary Sullivan Charlottesville VA 1493 23 M 24:39.4 25:04.7 7:57/M
212 Ena Tully Indianapolis IN 1160 16 F 24:40.6 24:45.4 7:57/M
213 Justin Harris Saline MI 413 23 M 24:40.7 24:46.9 7:57/M
214 Carolyn Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 144 45 F 24:41.0 24:58.8 7:58/M
215 Brian Wright South Lyon MI 1264 50 M 24:41.2 24:46.6 7:58/M
216 Nathan Harburg Port Austin MI 409 32 M 24:42.0 24:57.8 7:58/M
217 Zoe Metro Ypsilanti MI 757 37 F 24:42.3 25:43.7 7:58/M
218 Christopher Zann Chicago IL 1284 34 M 24:43.0 25:05.2 7:58/M
219 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 552 52 M 24:43.7 24:45.5 7:58/M
220 Philip MacFarland Ann Arbor MI 1409 51 M 24:44.7 25:01.2 7:59/M
221 Tom Sanford Saline MI 994 60 M 24:45.7 24:46.3 7:59/M
222 Leanna Pelham Nashville TN 1459 26 F 24:45.9 24:51.7 7:59/M
223 Jimy Kenney Brighton MI 1388 40 M 24:46.9 25:30.4 7:59/M
224 John Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1143 44 M 24:47.2 25:00.8 8:00/M
225 Steve Willaert Ann Arbor MI 1239 49 M 24:47.6 25:02.4 8:00/M
226 Amy Wilson Wilmette IL 1247 33 F 24:50.4 25:46.9 8:01/M
227 Justin Wolfers 1536 39 M 24:50.8 25:08.1 8:01/M
228 James Lee Ann Arbor MI 1548 47 M 24:50.9 24:57.7 8:01/M
229 Matt Sheuerman Dexter MI 1048 40 M 24:51.2 26:29.8 8:01/M
230 Chris Trentacosta Ann Arbor MI 1155 34 M 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01/M
231 Mike Poupore Saline MI 887 38 M 24:52.2 25:05.2 8:01/M
232 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 1243 60 M 24:52.9 25:09.4 8:01/M
233 Evan Gray Ann Arbor MI 382 22 M 24:53.0 25:19.4 8:02/M
234 Steven Anderson Boyne City MI 1296 53 M 24:54.0 25:11.4 8:02/M
235 Tim Lawson Cincinnati OH 629 49 M 24:54.2 25:51.9 8:02/M
236 Luke Hyde Ann Arbor MI 491 31 M 24:56.5 25:17.9 8:03/M
237 Susan Budd 1572 39 F 24:57.4 25:10.7 8:03/M
238 Kelley Kidwell Ann Arbor MI 560 27 F 24:57.5 25:17.9 8:03/M
239 Klaus Ley La Jolla CA 645 47 M 24:59.1 25:30.7 8:04/M
240 Mckinlee Ward Ann Arbor MI 1204 19 F 24:59.8 24:59.8 8:04/M
241 Adam Lauzun Novi MI 625 22 M 25:00.5 25:05.3 8:04/M
242 Chris Bence Ann Arbor MI 76 24 M 25:01.9 25:40.7 8:04/M
243 Jana Dejar 1545 16 F 25:02.0 27:20.6 8:05/M
244 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills MI 187 41 F 25:02.2 25:13.7 8:05/M
245 Mary Bischoff South Lyon MI 95 18 F 25:02.7 25:04.5 8:05/M
246 Leslie Kerner 1687 38 F 25:03.0 25:31.4 8:05/M
247 Tom Valads 1594 46 M 25:03.7 25:25.9 8:05/M
248 Samantha Kempner Ann Arbor MI 550 32 F 25:04.5 26:01.7 8:05/M
249 Ethan Bachman Brighton MI 48 20 M 25:05.0 25:45.4 8:05/M
250 Art Demonte Ann Arbor MI 267 55 M 25:06.2 25:50.9 8:06/M
251 Frank Mirabella Ann Arbor MI 1435 59 M 25:06.3 25:14.7 8:06/M
252 James Bence Okemos MI 77 55 M 25:06.6 25:46.2 8:06/M
253 Tori Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1339 17 F 25:07.1 25:10.4 8:06/M
254 Calvin Gray Ypsilanti MI 381 21 M 25:07.4 25:41.4 8:06/M
255 Josh Rogers Monroe NC 965 26 M 25:08.0 26:49.2 8:06/M
256 Larry Fischetti 1554 58 M 25:08.2 25:24.9 8:06/M
257 Amanda Waite Plymouth MI 1188 23 F 25:12.5 25:50.4 8:08/M
258 Judy Wilson San Francisco CA 1249 31 F 25:12.7 26:08.7 8:08/M
259 Grace Wilson Ann Arbor MI 1248 19 F 25:12.7 26:09.4 8:08/M
260 Jennifer Peters Brighton MI 872 41 F 25:12.9 25:37.9 8:08/M
261 Eric Jacobson Overland Park KS 505 56 M 25:13.2 26:45.5 8:08/M
262 Amy Hashimoto Hinsdale IL 415 42 F 25:14.0 25:33.4 8:08/M
263 Andrea Yentz Ypsilanti MI 1274 30 F 25:15.3 25:55.8 8:09/M
264 Jeffrey Yentz Ypsilanti MI 1275 31 M 25:15.4 25:56.0 8:09/M
265 Kelly Newman Ann Arbor MI 821 21 F 25:15.7 25:44.1 8:09/M
266 Abby Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1170 13 F 25:15.9 25:48.7 8:09/M
267 Karol Kuska Grand Rapids MI 1800 22 M 25:16.0 27:42.8 8:09/M
268 Melissa Newman Ann Arbor MI 822 14 F 25:16.4 25:44.2 8:09/M
269 Carlos Ocampo 1645 42 M 25:16.7 25:28.2 8:09/M
270 Markus Lyngaa Ann Arbor MI 1408 18 M 25:17.7 25:46.6 8:09/M
271 Leeland Criso Ann Arbor MI 1321 17 M 25:17.7 25:47.3 8:09/M
272 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 293 45 M 25:18.9 25:26.2 8:10/M
273 Nancy King Ann Arbor MI 567 50 F 25:20.2 25:28.9 8:10/M
274 Michael Jones - Jr. Ann Arbor MI 538 21 M 25:21.2 26:43.2 8:11/M
275 Eugene Sobieski Hartland MI 1075 41 M 25:21.6 25:41.6 8:11/M
276 Martha Daniels Garden City MI 242 47 F 25:23.1 25:39.3 8:11/M
277 Duane Redick Northville MI 923 53 M 25:23.7 25:39.3 8:11/M
278 Jacob Stidham Columbus OH 1095 29 M 25:23.7 27:12.4 8:11/M
279 Greg Heller Columbus OH 431 25 M 25:23.7 27:12.2 8:11/M
280 Samuel Amick 1524 12 M 25:23.9 25:23.9 8:11/M
281 Jordan Fleig Prior Lake MN 1345 26 M 25:24.9 28:00.9 8:12/M
282 Marcus Martin Naperville IL 716 27 M 25:25.9 28:01.3 8:12/M
283 Sydney Pacernick 1926 13 F 25:27.7 26:03.1 8:13/M
284 Aisling Fernandez Portland OR 311 26 F 25:27.9 25:52.9 8:13/M
285 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 1289 24 M 25:28.2 26:06.0 8:13/M
286 Megan Craig Ann Arbor MI 217 22 F 25:28.9 26:12.4 8:13/M
287 Ayden Roupe New Boston MI 1477 9 M 25:29.3 25:33.2 8:13/M
288 Christopher Knight Saline MI 1393 46 M 25:29.8 25:50.3 8:13/M
289 Aymil Motawi Ann Arbor MI 1441 10 M 25:30.2 25:55.4 8:14/M
290 Patrick Jones Ann Arbor MI 537 18 M 25:31.2 26:53.0 8:14/M
291 Andy Bischoff South Lyon MI 92 14 M 25:32.7 25:34.5 8:14/M
292 Joshua Ginsburg Indianapolis IN 366 35 M 25:34.7 27:20.4 8:15/M
293 Corinne Gardner Ann Arbor MI 354 18 F 25:35.1 25:59.4 8:15/M
294 Christopher Best Ann Arbor MI 86 27 M 25:36.6 26:07.2 8:15/M
295 Craig Bennett Chicago IL 78 30 M 25:36.7 26:28.2 8:15/M
296 Sandra Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1182 43 F 25:36.7 25:50.8 8:15/M
297 Deveaux Gauger Ann Arbor MI 357 48 M 25:36.8 26:54.7 8:15/M
298 Caroline Daniels Batavia IL 238 11 F 25:36.8 26:58.0 8:15/M
299 Christina Kowalewski Novi MI 588 28 F 25:36.8 25:41.8 8:15/M
300 Felix Guillen Hau Dearborn MI 1360 31 M 25:38.6 28:18.7 8:16/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
301 Max Koch Canton GA 581 13 M 25:39.3 27:57.2 8:16/M
302 David Schwartz Farmington Hills MI 1026 29 M 25:40.9 26:25.6 8:17/M
303 Valerie Swartz Lakewood OH 1120 43 F 25:41.3 26:08.8 8:17/M
304 Emily Schwartz Farmington Hills MI 1027 28 F 25:41.8 26:25.8 8:17/M
305 Charles Roehrig Ann Arbor MI 962 66 M 25:42.0 28:07.2 8:17/M
306 Kendall Cherry Saline MI 170 9 M 25:43.2 26:03.7 8:18/M
307 Megan Rejc Warren MI 935 15 F 25:43.7 25:53.4 8:18/M
308 Leah Canetta Ann Arbor MI 151 39 F 25:45.5 26:04.7 8:18/M
309 Joseph Aracri Pittsburgh PA 24 44 M 25:47.0 26:17.8 8:19/M
310 William Aracri Pittsburgh PA 26 13 M 25:47.4 26:18.4 8:19/M
311 Joseph Bagnasco West Dundee IL 50 49 M 25:48.4 26:45.1 8:19/M
312 Nina Cimino Plymouth MI 174 25 F 25:48.7 26:46.0 8:19/M
313 Peter Henke Ann Atbor MI 439 47 M 25:49.4 25:52.9 8:20/M
314 Andy Bagnasco 1671 45 M 25:50.4 26:48.1 8:20/M
315 Mark Staisnski Wixom MI 1082 48 M 25:52.2 25:52.2 8:21/M
316 Andy Lane Ypsilanti MI 1400 36 M 25:53.1 26:51.0 8:21/M
317 Amy Marks Norfolk VA 710 36 F 25:56.9 26:06.7 8:22/M
318 Justin Marcero Mason MI 703 25 M 25:57.9 26:49.7 8:22/M
319 Cara McLogan Grand Blanc MI 1421 24 F 26:01.0 26:07.6 8:24/M
320 Fernando Rodriguez Dearborn MI 961 32 M 26:01.9 28:41.2 8:24/M
321 Yi-Tah Wu Ann Arbor MI 1266 46 M 26:06.8 27:57.8 8:25/M
322 James Delhey Dexter MI 265 54 M 26:06.9 26:16.3 8:25/M
323 Jake Schuh Oak Hill VA 1022 14 M 26:07.2 26:08.2 8:25/M
324 Emily Allison 1917 14 F 26:07.3 26:14.9 8:25/M
325 Ryan Davis Malvern PA 255 11 M 26:07.4 26:08.4 8:25/M
326 Rick Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1172 44 M 26:07.7 26:41.2 8:25/M
327 Bill King Ann Arbor MI 566 53 M 26:07.9 26:15.6 8:25/M
328 Irina Larionova Chicago IL 621 26 F 26:11.9 26:23.9 8:27/M
329 Daniel Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1267 10 M 26:11.9 28:01.5 8:27/M
330 Colleen Hoffman Canton MI 472 47 F 26:12.6 26:24.1 8:27/M
331 David Rosier Ann Arbor MI 1476 28 M 26:12.9 26:17.0 8:27/M
332 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 1305 29 F 26:13.0 26:13.0 8:27/M
333 Verena Wu Ann Arbor MI 1265 9 F 26:13.0 28:04.5 8:27/M
334 Paul Williams Northville MI 1510 47 M 26:13.3 26:30.2 8:27/M
335 William Vanderheyden Ann Arbor MI 1173 35 M 26:14.9 26:26.9 8:28/M
336 Mike Bruley Saline MI 1669 46 M 26:15.8 26:54.3 8:28/M
337 Kirby Fortney Petersburg MI 337 16 M 26:19.3 27:06.7 8:29/M
338 Antony Low Portage MI 665 28 M 26:19.5 26:47.0 8:29/M
339 Benjamin Bermann Pittsburgh PA 84 9 M 26:20.3 26:51.2 8:30/M
340 Mark Mahlmeister Brighton MI 683 40 M 26:20.3 27:46.3 8:30/M
341 Clare Mengebier Ann Arbor MI 754 22 F 26:23.1 27:01.6 8:31/M
342 Geoff Rudolph Ann Arbor MI 984 55 M 26:23.5 27:01.7 8:31/M
343 David Mengebier Ann Arbor MI 755 55 M 26:23.9 27:01.7 8:31/M
344 Kate Gardner Farmington Hills MI 355 23 F 26:25.2 26:31.0 8:31/M
345 Alistair Hayden Brookline MA 420 23 M 26:25.4 27:53.6 8:31/M
346 Kristen Hayden Ann Arbor MI 422 14 F 26:25.4 27:53.5 8:31/M
347 Lindsey Mahlmeister Brighton MI 682 28 F 26:26.6 27:55.1 8:32/M
348 Karen Sheuerman Dexter MI 1047 35 F 26:26.9 28:05.6 8:32/M
349 Joe Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 480 47 M 26:28.3 27:08.6 8:32/M
350 Erica Nordquist 1566 24 F 26:28.7 27:24.0 8:32/M
351 Dan Bragg Ypsilanti MI 119 18 M 26:29.0 26:55.3 8:33/M
352 Molly Bond E. Lansing MI 108 20 F 26:29.3 26:52.8 8:33/M
353 Peter Helvie Ann Arbor MI 436 24 M 26:31.5 27:10.4 8:33/M
354 Jim Lupfon 1609 55 M 26:31.6 26:45.1 8:33/M
355 Bethany Jackson Ann Arbor MI 498 24 F 26:31.7 26:49.0 8:33/M
356 Joy Meadows Ypsilanti MI 752 36 F 26:33.5 26:48.1 8:34/M
357 Stephanie Rakestraw Washington Crossing PA 907 18 F 26:33.9 26:58.1 8:34/M
358 Megan Green Saline MI 389 18 F 26:34.6 26:58.5 8:34/M
359 Andrew Kroeker 1612 36 M 26:37.7 27:20.2 8:35/M
360 Kim Sawyer Batavia IL 1003 20 F 26:37.8 27:59.0 8:35/M
361 Charles Perterson Ann Arbor MI 1796 39 M 26:39.1 27:46.3 8:36/M
362 Shannon Coyne Naperville IL 212 23 F 26:40.7 26:52.6 8:36/M
363 Lauren Ladronka Dexter MI 610 25 F 26:43.0 27:14.5 8:37/M
364 Liz Klinger Grand Rapids MI 579 26 F 26:43.0 27:27.3 8:37/M
365 Scott Woefel Dexter MI 1780 43 M 26:43.6 27:36.1 8:37/M
366 Alec Lind Brighton MI 652 22 M 26:44.1 28:24.3 8:37/M
367 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 794 44 F 26:45.2 27:11.0 8:38/M
368 Michael Perovich South Lyon MI 870 42 M 26:45.7 27:42.0 8:38/M
369 Amie Langland Indianapolis IN 618 32 F 26:51.2 27:33.7 8:40/M
370 Therese Larson Milan MI 624 14 F 26:51.3 26:52.0 8:40/M
371 Kevin Kirchner Kensington MD 573 57 M 26:52.0 28:02.7 8:40/M
372 Andrew Arbaugh Ann Arbor MI 27 12 M 26:53.2 28:11.9 8:40/M
373 William Novak Evanston IL 825 31 M 26:55.7 29:26.4 8:41/M
374 Bob Miller Ann Arbor MI 764 48 M 26:56.9 27:10.7 8:41/M
375 Ben Goldsmith Boston MA 1831 30 M 26:57.4 27:52.8 8:42/M
376 Lindsay Hawkins Lexington SC 418 34 F 26:59.3 29:26.7 8:42/M
377 Jeremy Chevalier Ypsilanti MI 171 38 M 27:01.9 27:31.1 8:43/M
378 Katharina Best Ann Arbor MI 87 27 F 27:03.1 27:33.4 8:44/M
379 Julia Gray Ann Arbor MI 384 30 F 27:03.5 27:30.9 8:44/M
380 Lauren Brady Washington DC 118 24 F 27:03.5 27:29.9 8:44/M
381 Joanne Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1336 50 F 27:03.7 27:06.9 8:44/M
382 Brooks Gross Ann Arbor MI 1359 35 M 27:04.6 27:16.9 8:44/M
383 Bob Brady Brighton MI 117 55 M 27:04.9 27:30.9 8:44/M
384 Rachel Leggett Ann Arbor MI 638 19 F 27:06.2 27:08.2 8:45/M
385 Steve Harmon Fenton MI 412 35 M 27:08.9 28:05.6 8:45/M
386 Katie Hyzy Ann Arbor MI 494 26 F 27:09.7 29:17.0 8:45/M
387 Missy Millikin Ann Arbor MI 781 34 F 27:09.7 27:40.0 8:45/M
388 Eric Meerschaert Ann Arbor MI 753 43 M 27:10.0 27:39.9 8:46/M
389 Lauren Birkey Willoughby Hills OH 89 24 F 27:12.0 28:33.5 8:46/M
390 Adam Miller-Batteau Ann Arbor MI 778 29 M 27:12.4 28:00.0 8:46/M
391 Doug Bateson Novi MI 69 52 M 27:12.9 27:48.5 8:46/M
392 Kristi Hughes 1693 20 F 27:15.4 27:41.2 8:47/M
393 Christian Kosky Ypsilanti MI 1395 32 M 27:15.5 29:09.4 8:47/M
394 Alec Kosky Carlsbad CA 1394 34 M 27:15.7 29:09.2 8:47/M
395 John Helvie Ann Arbor MI 434 20 M 27:16.0 27:53.5 8:48/M
396 Tom Gardner 1821 59 M 27:17.5 27:42.8 8:48/M
397 Barb MacKey Ann Arbor MI 1778 45 F 27:20.3 27:59.6 8:49/M
398 Holly Skelton Plymouth MI 1057 34 F 27:21.7 27:45.2 8:49/M
399 Kari Green Dexter MI 388 17 F 27:24.0 28:04.5 8:50/M
400 Samuel Henke Ann Arbor MI 440 15 M 27:24.3 27:27.2 8:50/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
401 Lary Walker Decatur GA 1196 62 M 27:24.5 28:07.2 8:50/M
402 Fred Schaible Lansing MI 1010 28 M 27:25.4 28:18.4 8:51/M
403 Jeff Folk Saline MI 327 52 M 27:25.4 30:00.4 8:51/M
404 Thomas Jackson Ann Arbor MI 502 24 M 27:25.7 27:44.5 8:51/M
405 Logan Astrike Ann Arbor MI 1298 24 M 27:25.9 28:08.4 8:51/M
406 Jilliam Charle Silvis 1900 38 M 27:26.7 28:53.2 8:51/M
407 Mackensy Lakian Commerce MI 611 19 F 27:26.8 27:45.9 8:51/M
408 Jessica Krumm White Lake MI 598 19 F 27:27.5 27:46.8 8:51/M
409 Emily Walker Arlington VA 1194 23 F 27:28.3 28:10.5 8:52/M
410 Cassandra Roupe New Boston MI 1479 33 F 27:28.3 27:32.7 8:52/M
411 Monica Barlage Novi MI 64 22 F 27:30.9 27:35.4 8:52/M
412 Liz Demonte Ann Arbor MI 268 20 F 27:32.5 28:14.3 8:53/M
413 David Reimold Brighton MI 931 24 M 27:33.0 29:36.2 8:53/M
414 Xavier Rehberg Woodhaven MI 928 29 M 27:34.4 30:10.2 8:54/M
415 Mike Dahlgren Ann Arbor MI 232 29 M 27:34.4 30:18.9 8:54/M
416 Enrico Sobong Bloomfield Township MI 1488 37 M 27:34.9 29:02.7 8:54/M
417 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 481 47 F 27:36.5 27:45.2 8:54/M
418 Lindsay Matthews Ann Arbor MI 729 29 F 27:36.9 30:21.9 8:54/M
419 Colin Hine Ypsilanti MI 464 15 M 27:37.8 29:45.4 8:55/M
420 Ellen McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1418 25 F 27:38.4 28:58.6 8:55/M
421 Ryan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1419 25 M 27:38.7 28:58.2 8:55/M
422 Julie Depowski Livonia MI 273 21 F 27:39.1 27:47.5 8:55/M
423 Connor Ward Ann Arbor MI 1201 14 M 27:39.3 28:21.3 8:55/M
424 James Adelsperger South Lyon MI 8 39 M 27:39.9 28:37.4 8:55/M
425 Peter Jacobson Plymouth MI 510 23 M 27:41.2 27:41.2 8:56/M
426 Michelle Svetkoff Ann Arbor MI 1611 24 F 27:41.9 28:24.4 8:56/M
427 Kevin Korpal Brighton MI 583 27 M 27:41.9 28:15.0 8:56/M
428 Caitlin Thomas New Hudson MI 1149 27 F 27:42.1 28:15.2 8:56/M
429 Mike Harris Delanson NY 1367 38 M 27:42.5 28:11.0 8:56/M
430 Heather Freeling Ypsilanti MI 1348 32 F 27:42.9 27:51.4 8:56/M
431 Leslie Cameron 1613 47 F 27:44.2 28:38.0 8:57/M
432 Aidan Burling 1614 13 M 27:44.4 28:38.2 8:57/M
433 Caroline Theoharides Ann Arbor MI 1146 29 F 27:44.5 27:58.7 8:57/M
434 Scott McMahon Ann Arbor MI 1422 22 M 27:44.6 29:07.4 8:57/M
435 Christopher Reedy Brighton MI 925 29 M 27:44.7 28:50.4 8:57/M
436 Mara Berenjian Chicago IL 81 27 F 27:46.7 28:08.2 8:57/M
437 Amy Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1373 25 F 27:47.6 29:14.3 8:58/M
438 Daniel Inman Blacksburg VA 496 23 M 27:48.0 28:21.9 8:58/M
439 Christian Casper Ann Arbor MI 159 35 M 27:49.7 29:38.2 8:58/M
440 Allison Clements Ann Arbor MI 182 42 F 27:50.3 28:19.2 8:59/M
441 Daniel Golze Ann Arbor MI 374 54 M 27:52.2 30:25.0 8:59/M
442 Alina Luurtsema Saline MI 668 19 F 27:54.9 28:18.9 9:00/M
443 Gage Guswiler Dexter MI 1361 22 M 27:55.3 28:03.1 9:00/M
444 Ronald Steiff 1619 49 M 27:55.6 28:17.4 9:00/M
445 Nick Tandy Tampa FL 1131 31 M 27:55.8 30:29.3 9:00/M
446 Brian Puckett Northville MI 1523 51 M 27:56.2 28:02.7 9:01/M
447 Michael McGonigle Dexter MI 748 19 M 27:56.3 29:10.8 9:01/M
448 Matthew McGonigle Dexter MI 747 12 M 27:58.2 29:12.4 9:01/M
449 Casey Maxwell Commerce Twp MI 734 21 F 27:59.2 28:09.2 9:02/M
450 Ian Lind Brighton MI 653 25 M 28:01.1 29:41.9 9:02/M
451 Julia Gallagher Orlando FL 351 13 F 28:01.5 28:45.2 9:02/M
452 Donald Morris Columbus OH 798 42 M 28:01.6 28:46.2 9:02/M
453 Aaron Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1179 43 M 28:01.9 28:15.2 9:02/M
454 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor MI 1530 57 M 28:02.1 28:28.1 9:03/M
455 Phillip Savage Ann Arbor MI 1001 51 M 28:02.2 29:02.7 9:03/M
456 Katherine Bolling Atlanta GA 1308 23 F 28:02.8 28:28.0 9:03/M
457 Nick Miller Atlanta GA 774 26 M 28:04.5 28:40.9 9:03/M
458 Emily Clark Pinckney MI 177 15 F 28:05.7 28:49.0 9:04/M
459 Samuel Goetz Ypsilanti MI 372 11 M 28:05.8 28:21.5 9:04/M
460 Kelsey Marcero Athens GA 704 28 F 28:06.1 28:20.9 9:04/M
461 Philip Luurtsema Saline MI 673 48 M 28:06.3 28:30.2 9:04/M
462 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MI 1932 38 F 28:06.9 28:43.9 9:04/M
463 Doug Baker Ann Arbor MI 52 54 M 28:07.1 29:51.0 9:04/M
464 Ulrich Raschke Ann Arbor MI 916 48 M 28:08.1 29:35.8 9:05/M
465 Bryan Wang Ann Arbor MI 1199 22 M 28:08.7 29:47.4 9:05/M
466 Joanna Hoffman Cambridge MA 473 24 F 28:09.2 29:10.9 9:05/M
467 Bill Dopkowski Saline MI 284 25 M 28:11.8 29:54.7 9:05/M
468 Jessica Shehab Northville Township MI 1045 37 F 28:13.7 28:27.0 9:06/M
469 Matthew Shehab Northville MI 1046 7 M 28:13.8 28:26.8 9:06/M
470 Lance Pacernick 1927 44 M 28:14.2 28:49.8 9:06/M
471 Jake Neumar Superior Township MI 817 18 M 28:14.3 28:25.6 9:06/M
472 Rebekah Major Raleigh NC 686 25 F 28:14.7 28:54.9 9:06/M
473 Michael Galea Ann Arbor MI 348 63 M 28:16.0 28:25.7 9:07/M
474 Mary Gardner Farmington Hills MI 356 21 F 28:16.3 28:22.5 9:07/M
475 Stephanie Casey Ann Arbor MI 158 37 F 28:16.3 29:53.5 9:07/M
476 Steve Kiss Ann Arbor MI 1392 22 M 28:17.5 31:14.3 9:07/M
477 Rebecca Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1376 29 F 28:24.0 29:52.0 9:10/M
478 John Turner Charlotte NC 1161 25 M 28:26.1 29:36.6 9:10/M
479 Heather McClimon San Francisco CA 741 29 F 28:27.4 28:53.7 9:11/M
480 Oliver Kripfgans Ann Arbor MI 1584 43 M 28:27.5 28:28.2 9:11/M
481 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 1326 25 F 28:28.4 28:42.7 9:11/M
482 Sophie Kripfgans Ann Arbor MI 1585 9 F 28:28.6 28:28.6 9:11/M
483 Elizabeth Depentu Canton MI 271 17 F 28:29.3 29:04.3 9:11/M
484 Graham Astley Brighton MI 35 59 M 28:29.6 28:44.9 9:11/M
485 Alyssa Colquitt Ventura CA 194 18 F 28:29.8 29:11.5 9:11/M
486 Cameron Wright Howell MI 1512 9 M 28:30.1 28:45.1 9:12/M
487 Jessie Neumar Frederick MD 818 24 F 28:30.4 28:41.7 9:12/M
488 Robert Kotowski Ann Arbor MI 586 32 M 28:32.4 30:11.6 9:12/M
489 Michelle Debrincat Chicago IL 262 27 F 28:32.4 29:25.4 9:12/M
490 Jim Debrincat Livonia MI 261 54 M 28:32.7 29:25.7 9:12/M
491 Roland Kibler Ann Arbor MI 559 63 M 28:32.8 30:58.3 9:12/M
492 Hayley Byrnes New Haven CT 141 18 F 28:34.2 29:13.1 9:13/M
493 Sarah Eubanks Tecumseh MI 301 49 F 28:36.0 29:23.4 9:14/M
494 Steve Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1062 53 M 28:36.8 28:47.7 9:14/M
495 Julianne Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 146 15 F 28:37.6 28:48.6 9:14/M
496 Ken Turner 1586 24 M 28:37.8 29:42.6 9:14/M
497 Richard Robbins Lisle IL 956 51 M 28:40.7 30:26.4 9:15/M
498 Mark Clague Ann Arbor MI 1314 45 M 28:41.2 31:12.4 9:15/M
499 Paul Jefferies Ypsilanti MI 1562 45 M 28:42.7 28:42.7 9:15/M
500 Bill Rejc Warren MI 934 48 M 28:42.7 30:51.2 9:15/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
501 Douglas Harris Saline MI 1365 53 M 28:43.0 29:47.9 9:16/M
502 Josh Evans Saline MICHIGAN 1600 39 M 28:43.7 28:44.1 9:16/M
503 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor MI 58 40 F 28:43.7 29:16.2 9:16/M
504 Mackenzie Stites Ann Arbot MI 1100 17 F 28:44.7 29:18.5 9:16/M
505 John Cederquist Ann Arbor MI 164 64 M 28:47.1 31:16.7 9:17/M
506 Derek Carnahan 1556 28 M 28:48.8 29:41.1 9:17/M
507 Lissa Matson Hampton NH 728 35 F 28:48.8 29:20.2 9:17/M
508 Aditya Chintalapati Ann Arbor MI 172 18 M 28:49.1 29:37.9 9:18/M
509 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 168 49 M 28:50.7 30:00.6 9:18/M
510 Joseph Hoffman Upper Arlington OH 474 57 M 28:50.8 29:52.6 9:18/M
511 Daniel Gifford Ann Arbor MI 361 25 M 28:51.0 29:09.0 9:18/M
512 Gail Gifford Ann Arbor MI 362 25 F 28:51.1 29:08.8 9:18/M
513 Jackie Hall 1938 33 F 28:51.4 29:47.5 9:18/M
514 Eleanor Goetz Ypsilanti MI 370 9 F 28:51.7 29:08.4 9:18/M
515 Kristine Moore Ann Arbor MI 793 40 F 28:52.9 29:35.7 9:19/M
516 Lauren Benson Ann Arbor MI 1304 26 F 28:52.9 29:10.7 9:19/M
517 Lindsay Bustos Ann Arbor MI 139 33 F 28:53.1 29:22.4 9:19/M
518 Carrie Zakarias Ypsilanti MI 1282 44 F 28:53.6 30:24.4 9:19/M
519 Laura Hall Chevrette Ypsilanti MI 400 32 F 28:53.6 31:17.5 9:19/M
520 Jennifer Reid Chicago IL 930 32 F 28:53.7 31:17.7 9:19/M
521 Anne Clark Pinckney MI 176 46 F 28:53.7 29:37.5 9:19/M
522 James Hanus 1580 23 M 28:54.2 29:45.0 9:19/M
523 Daniel Mirabella New York NY 1432 29 M 28:55.2 29:03.5 9:20/M
524 Kailey Schneemann Ypsilanti MI 1017 20 F 28:55.3 30:48.3 9:20/M
525 Alex Raschke Ann Arbor MI 913 13 M 28:55.4 30:24.4 9:20/M
526 Abbey Mariette Ann Arbor MI 709 19 F 28:58.6 29:32.2 9:21/M
527 Heidi Naasko Saline MI 1446 39 F 28:59.4 30:00.4 9:21/M
528 Hollis Riggs 1911 8 M 29:00.0 30:02.8 9:21/M
529 Roger Mamlmeister 1892 63 M 29:00.4 30:27.3 9:21/M
530 Miguel Ortiz Cuautitlan Izcalli EDO DE 839 29 M 29:00.5 29:55.9 9:21/M
531 Niladri Basu Ann Arbor MI 68 36 M 29:01.4 29:44.4 9:22/M
532 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 1093 62 F 29:01.8 29:30.3 9:22/M
533 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 445 57 M 29:01.9 29:26.6 9:22/M
534 Jim Miller Ann Arbor MI 769 53 M 29:02.6 30:42.9 9:22/M
535 Rafina Khateeb Brighton MI 1389 33 F 29:03.2 30:26.7 9:22/M
536 Kristen Simpson New York NY 1485 25 F 29:03.5 29:03.5 9:22/M
537 Mary Early-Zald Nashville TN 290 50 F 29:03.6 29:16.6 9:22/M
538 Elizabeth Riggs Ann Arbor MI 1910 40 F 29:03.7 30:06.0 9:22/M
539 Maria Maguire Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1576 15 F 29:05.7 30:02.0 9:23/M
540 Megan Krings Northville MI 1664 15 F 29:06.4 30:05.2 9:23/M
541 Eileen Hoban Ann Arbor MI 465 18 F 29:07.1 30:02.5 9:24/M
542 Jack Archibald Ann Arbor MI 29 9 M 29:07.7 30:15.5 9:24/M
543 Alexis Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1815 24 F 29:09.9 29:35.6 9:24/M
544 Ben Bachelor Brighton MI 43 33 M 29:10.4 29:40.1 9:25/M
545 Kara S Chicago IL 992 38 F 29:10.4 29:23.7 9:25/M
546 Amanda Powondra San Francisco CA 892 30 F 29:11.2 29:53.7 9:25/M
547 Samantha Spensley Denver CO 1079 25 F 29:11.2 29:35.7 9:25/M
548 Nick Neumar Superior Township MI 819 16 M 29:13.7 29:25.6 9:25/M
549 William Murchie Culver IN 809 25 M 29:13.7 29:35.7 9:25/M
550 Brendan Churd 1574 32 M 29:15.9 30:02.7 9:26/M
551 Tawn Chard Ann Arbor MI 1575 34 F 29:16.4 30:01.7 9:26/M
552 Ty Wellik Ann Arbor MI 1226 18 F 29:16.9 29:41.3 9:26/M
553 Tim Parker Saline MI 1902 48 M 29:17.0 31:08.2 9:27/M
554 Lisa Mirel Silver Spring MD 787 37 F 29:17.4 29:39.9 9:27/M
555 Frank Krawczyk 1877 55 M 29:17.5 30:33.0 9:27/M
556 Benjamin Morris Ann Arbor MI 1439 32 M 29:18.5 30:27.2 9:27/M
557 Linda Harju Ypsilanti MI 410 59 F 29:18.6 29:48.1 9:27/M
558 Ann Marie MacAra Ann Arbor MI 676 27 F 29:19.5 30:22.7 9:27/M
559 Emily Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1377 20 F 29:19.6 30:45.2 9:27/M
560 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 296 43 F 29:20.0 29:59.4 9:28/M
561 Alex Joseph 1803 12 M 29:20.0 31:06.7 9:28/M
562 Lauren Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1378 16 F 29:20.1 30:45.0 9:28/M
563 Norman Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1379 51 M 29:20.2 30:44.7 9:28/M
564 Joe Cleary Grand Rapids MI 181 47 M 29:20.4 30:04.9 9:28/M
565 Matthew Ambrose Ann Arbor MI 1295 27 M 29:20.6 29:53.2 9:28/M
566 Marc Straka San Francisco CA 1108 44 M 29:21.6 29:57.5 9:28/M
567 Amy Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 376 37 F 29:22.0 30:26.0 9:28/M
568 Christopher Welch Somerville MA 1221 25 M 29:22.3 31:30.6 9:28/M
569 Jillian Ambrose Ann Arbor MI 1294 27 F 29:22.5 29:55.3 9:28/M
570 Corey Wellik Ann Arbor MI 1225 16 F 29:24.4 29:48.4 9:29/M
571 James Ortiz Brighton MI 1453 48 M 29:24.6 31:26.5 9:29/M
572 Skye MacKay Andover MA 677 25 F 29:24.7 31:33.2 9:29/M
573 Alan Good Silver Spring MD 1355 19 M 29:25.4 30:39.9 9:29/M
574 Ron Lee Oak Park MI 632 42 M 29:29.7 30:34.2 9:31/M
575 Mary Clare Rietz Cincinnati OH 949 48 F 29:30.6 30:31.1 9:31/M
576 Suzanne Kwashiewicz Novi MI 1826 43 F 29:30.7 30:19.2 9:31/M
577 Alexis Poupore Saline MI 888 11 F 29:31.1 29:45.3 9:31/M
578 D.j. Leedke Bay City MI 634 23 M 29:34.1 31:09.3 9:32/M
579 Lauren Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1008 13 F 29:34.2 30:08.8 9:32/M
580 Ben Meador 1690 32 M 29:34.5 29:47.9 9:32/M
581 Tara Wright 1689 25 F 29:34.5 29:46.9 9:32/M
582 Amber Kroeker 1806 35 F 29:34.9 30:31.2 9:32/M
583 Cynthia Larson Mialn MI 622 40 F 29:35.1 29:53.4 9:33/M
584 Joerg Berger Ann Arbor MI 82 42 M 29:37.6 30:10.0 9:33/M
585 Ann Putvin Ann Arbor MI 902 36 F 29:38.4 30:10.6 9:34/M
586 Eric Vanderpool Bloomington IN 1174 25 M 29:39.1 31:19.3 9:34/M
587 Barbara Tully Indianapolis IN 1159 51 F 29:39.2 29:49.7 9:34/M
588 E.j. Winslow Saline MI 1251 38 F 29:39.7 30:50.9 9:34/M
589 Steven Schwartz Toronto ON 1030 50 M 29:39.9 30:31.8 9:34/M
590 Nathan Marrone Madison WI 1410 24 M 29:40.0 29:54.2 9:34/M
591 Kristin Klevering Ann Arbor MI 577 43 F 29:40.4 31:30.6 9:34/M
592 Eugene Cousino Saline MI 204 9 M 29:41.3 30:01.8 9:35/M
593 Anne Marie Pop Farmington Hills MI 1464 21 F 29:43.4 30:47.7 9:35/M
594 Richard Hendricks Saline MI 438 61 M 29:44.9 30:05.8 9:35/M
595 Alisha Finkbeiner Saline MI 315 23 F 29:46.5 30:20.8 9:36/M
596 Mary Katherine Krause River Forest IL 594 45 F 29:47.0 30:04.7 9:36/M
597 Melissa Archibald Ann Arbor MI 30 46 F 29:47.4 30:55.4 9:36/M
598 Vanessa Johnson Madison WI 1384 22 F 29:47.7 30:02.5 9:36/M
599 Nathan Schuur Ann Arbor MI 1024 23 M 29:47.9 31:11.2 9:36/M
600 Katelyn Conroy Louisville KY 195 26 F 29:48.1 31:20.0 9:37/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
601 Benjamin Boss Ypsilanti MI 112 14 M 29:48.4 31:40.0 9:37/M
602 Erich Zechar Berkley MI 1286 31 M 29:48.7 32:03.5 9:37/M
603 Ben Carlisle Chicago IL 152 33 M 29:48.8 31:19.6 9:37/M
604 Carolyn Raschke Ann Arbor MI 915 48 F 29:52.6 31:20.2 9:38/M
605 Deidre Kynaston Acton ON 603 31 F 29:53.6 31:32.4 9:38/M
606 Dylan Smith Brighton MI 1065 14 M 29:55.6 31:22.6 9:39/M
607 Ryan Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1268 11 M 29:58.2 31:47.8 9:40/M
608 Andrea Luurtsema Saline MI 671 13 F 29:58.2 30:22.2 9:40/M
609 Emily Ramsey Ann Arbor MI 908 29 F 29:58.3 31:50.8 9:40/M
610 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 156 35 M 29:58.8 30:11.3 9:40/M
611 Anne McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1416 23 F 29:59.0 31:22.8 9:40/M
612 Sarah Seegert Ann Arbor MI 1035 27 F 29:59.3 30:39.4 9:40/M
613 Allison Luurtsema Saline MI 669 15 F 29:59.6 30:22.2 9:40/M
614 Chrystal Poupore Saline MI 886 33 F 30:00.8 30:14.1 9:41/M
615 Keleigh Styles 1598 30 F 30:01.5 30:36.7 9:41/M
616 Annamaria Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 479 47 F 30:01.5 30:42.0 9:41/M
617 Lance Oberlin Columbus OH 830 34 M 30:03.6 30:14.0 9:42/M
618 Rosan Zahn Stevens Point WI 1281 56 F 30:03.8 30:44.0 9:42/M
619 Lucas Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1786 10 M 30:04.0 30:15.2 9:42/M
620 Molly Zahn Lawrence KS 1280 33 F 30:04.4 30:44.6 9:42/M
621 Eliza Beal Columbus OH 72 26 F 30:04.7 30:17.5 9:42/M
622 Pat Easthope 1660 46 M 30:05.2 30:46.7 9:42/M
623 Maryjo Desprez Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1564 49 F 30:05.2 30:46.7 9:42/M
624 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 1508 8 F 30:07.5 30:20.7 9:43/M
625 Jason Gallinat Saline MI 352 31 M 30:07.7 31:27.2 9:43/M
626 Kelli Andrascik 1581 20 F 30:07.7 30:58.2 9:43/M
627 Nicholas Livingston Saline MI 661 22 M 30:08.2 32:43.0 9:43/M
628 Katelyn Gold Saline MI 373 26 F 30:08.6 31:27.5 9:43/M
629 Lauren Hart Ann Arbor MI 414 26 F 30:09.0 32:28.5 9:44/M
630 Laura Livingston Saline MI 660 22 F 30:09.8 32:43.2 9:44/M
631 Lillian Debacker Ann Arbor MI 259 44 F 30:10.6 31:14.2 9:44/M
632 Theresa Bucy Batavia IL 134 54 F 30:10.7 31:02.2 9:44/M
633 Vincent Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1009 45 M 30:11.1 30:44.4 9:44/M
634 Madeline Livingston Ann Arbor MI 1790 15 F 30:11.1 30:50.4 9:44/M
635 Lawrence Schmid Monroe MI 1016 33 M 30:11.2 30:41.0 9:44/M
636 Manda Breuker Gaylord MI 121 33 F 30:11.7 30:27.0 9:44/M
637 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 1553 54 M 30:12.0 31:34.0 9:45/M
638 Myron Hepner Ann Arbor MI 443 48 M 30:12.3 31:58.8 9:45/M
639 Jimmy Hickey Columbus OH 449 53 M 30:12.7 32:02.9 9:45/M
640 Cathleen Curley Ann Arbor MI 227 38 F 30:13.0 31:59.4 9:45/M
641 Heather Christenson Canton MI 173 41 F 30:13.5 31:06.9 9:45/M
642 Gary Mason Troy MI 723 41 M 30:13.7 31:07.7 9:45/M
643 Ryan Farr Cottonwood Heights UT 309 28 M 30:15.5 31:13.2 9:45/M
644 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 1662 54 M 30:15.9 30:32.6 9:45/M
645 Kayla Carmody Canton MI 154 22 F 30:15.9 30:46.6 9:45/M
646 Katie Stadler Grand Rapids MI 1688 22 F 30:16.2 30:47.0 9:46/M
647 Matt Cady Oxford OH 143 31 M 30:19.6 30:53.4 9:47/M
648 Jennifer Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1007 43 F 30:19.7 30:55.6 9:47/M
649 Jaime Cady Oxford OH 142 25 F 30:19.8 30:53.2 9:47/M
650 Kaitlin Spensley 1551 23 F 30:19.8 30:45.2 9:47/M
651 Lisa Davis Malvern PA 253 41 F 30:19.9 31:09.5 9:47/M
652 Sonia Yue Ypsilanti MI 1279 49 F 30:20.4 31:31.5 9:47/M
653 Julia Krause River Forest IL 593 13 F 30:21.0 30:21.5 9:47/M
654 Conor Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1005 15 M 30:22.2 30:56.5 9:48/M
655 Thomas Boss Ypsilanti MI 114 10 M 30:23.0 32:15.2 9:48/M
656 Lance Farr Evansville IN 307 54 M 30:23.7 31:22.4 9:48/M
657 Greg MacKlem Elkhart IN 1513 41 M 30:24.2 30:24.2 9:48/M
658 Bob Neumar Superior Township MI 816 49 M 30:24.8 30:37.0 9:48/M
659 David Matson Hampton NH 727 35 M 30:25.7 30:57.5 9:49/M
660 Margo Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1383 12 F 30:26.5 31:29.4 9:49/M
661 Karl F�_gersten Columbus OH 1343 40 M 30:28.3 30:36.2 9:50/M
662 King F�_gersten Columbus OH 1344 11 M 30:28.8 30:36.3 9:50/M
663 Luiz Sanches Ann Arbor MI 1482 35 M 30:29.2 30:50.5 9:50/M
664 Rachel Pacernick Ann Arbor MI 1887 12 F 30:30.9 31:06.9 9:50/M
665 Julie Haughey 1544 42 F 30:31.0 32:48.9 9:51/M
666 Paul Err 1546 49 M 30:31.5 32:48.9 9:51/M
667 Sara Spencer Nashville TN 1076 31 F 30:31.6 31:05.2 9:51/M
668 Jan Stegemann Ann Arbor MI 1090 45 M 30:31.8 31:35.5 9:51/M
669 Mike Olson Ypsilanti MI 835 41 M 30:32.2 31:30.2 9:51/M
670 Richard McEachin Ann Arbor MI 743 55 M 30:32.7 31:36.0 9:51/M
671 Ellie Krieg Grand Rapids MI 595 19 F 30:32.8 31:14.2 9:51/M
672 Bill Maxbauer Ann Arbor MI 731 50 M 30:33.5 31:53.2 9:51/M
673 Matthew Powondra San Francisco CA 893 30 M 30:33.9 31:15.7 9:51/M
674 Eric Joseph 1802 9 M 30:34.1 32:20.6 9:52/M
675 Hannah Maxbauer Ann Arbor MI 732 20 F 30:34.2 31:52.5 9:52/M
676 Emily Yesko Ypsilanti MI 1276 31 F 30:34.3 31:05.8 9:52/M
677 Elizabeth Valvo Chicago IL 1168 31 F 30:34.6 31:06.5 9:52/M
678 Stephen Hong 1777 11 M 30:35.7 32:22.2 9:52/M
679 Kim Grieser Ida MI 391 39 F 30:36.6 32:24.0 9:52/M
680 Luke Grieser Ida MI 392 12 M 30:36.8 32:23.7 9:52/M
681 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 233 58 F 30:37.6 31:39.4 9:53/M
682 Anna Raschke Ann Arbor MI 914 15 F 30:39.2 32:07.2 9:53/M
683 Whitney Gutc Denver CO 398 25 F 30:40.5 30:59.5 9:54/M
684 Rj Heilman Ann Arbor MI 426 18 M 30:44.0 31:27.5 9:55/M
685 Ashlee Carnahan 1555 25 F 30:44.0 31:39.2 9:55/M
686 Pete Metz University Heights OH 758 37 M 30:44.2 33:14.2 9:55/M
687 Anna Turosky Saline MI 1162 26 F 30:44.7 33:04.2 9:55/M
688 Tarush Jain 1525 23 M 30:45.0 32:45.8 9:55/M
689 Marina Criso Ann Arbor MI 1322 19 F 30:45.4 31:17.3 9:55/M
690 Marzen Baldonado Canton MI 1919 40 M 30:45.5 31:22.5 9:55/M
691 Jake Hutrik 1810 14 M 30:46.0 32:03.9 9:55/M
692 Patrick Spensley Ann Arbor MI 1078 26 M 30:46.3 31:12.8 9:55/M
693 Desiree Walters Oswego IL 1198 12 F 30:47.1 31:08.1 9:56/M
694 Kim Lind Brighton MI 654 57 M 30:47.4 32:36.0 9:56/M
695 Owen Cousino Ypsilanti MI 209 16 M 30:47.4 31:08.9 9:56/M
696 Todd Cressman Saint Johns MI 223 49 M 30:47.9 31:29.5 9:56/M
697 Elaine Miller Saint Johns MI 767 50 F 30:48.0 31:29.5 9:56/M
698 Halie Fournier 1595 24 F 30:48.2 32:34.5 9:56/M
699 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 226 26 F 30:50.3 32:36.8 9:57/M
700 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 1163 26 M 30:50.7 32:36.4 9:57/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
701 Abbie Devee Ann Arbor MI 274 37 F 30:51.0 32:08.2 9:57/M
702 Amy Rodeman Ann Arbor MI 960 21 F 30:51.5 30:59.9 9:57/M
703 Theresa Mahoney Ann Arbor MI 684 27 F 30:51.7 31:55.0 9:57/M
704 Caitlin Williams Plymouth MI 1240 27 F 30:51.9 31:35.5 9:57/M
705 Maisie Schwartz Salt Lake City UT 1029 20 F 30:52.1 31:00.7 9:57/M
706 Marcos Bacelis Ypsilanti MI 42 69 M 30:52.3 31:05.7 9:57/M
707 Joshua Cotterman Howell MI 1319 8 M 30:52.8 32:22.0 9:57/M
708 Kurt Heineman Westland MI 428 45 M 30:53.0 32:04.7 9:58/M
709 Melissa Burns Flint MI 136 25 F 30:53.4 31:43.9 9:58/M
710 Cathy Podvoll 1567 52 F 30:55.6 32:05.4 9:58/M
711 Kris Welko Wixom MI 1224 42 F 30:56.2 32:11.5 9:59/M
712 Ryan Becker Louisville KY 73 27 M 30:56.4 32:27.5 9:59/M
713 Deborah Marcero Brooklyn MI 700 36 F 30:57.5 31:13.0 9:59/M
714 Mary Anthony Cleveland OH 22 25 F 31:00.1 32:13.6 10:00/M
715 Kendra Pyle Ann Arbor MI 903 40 F 31:01.3 32:17.4 10:00/M
716 Hadley Dobbs Saline MI 281 24 F 31:01.3 31:26.0 10:00/M
717 Kimberly Miller Dewitt MI 770 27 F 31:02.9 31:36.1 10:01/M
718 Elisabeth Weinste 1886 43 F 31:03.2 31:39.0 10:01/M
719 Kathleen Millard Ypsilanti MI 1426 26 F 31:03.6 31:21.6 10:01/M
720 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 1496 30 F 31:04.2 31:26.0 10:01/M
721 Cicero Running Crane 1643 28 M 31:04.5 32:44.2 10:01/M
722 Teri Shields 1644 50 F 31:04.9 32:44.8 10:01/M
723 Susan Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1150 51 F 31:06.0 32:30.7 10:02/M
724 Gene Hong 1801 45 M 31:06.8 32:53.7 10:02/M
725 Heather Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1133 40 F 31:08.8 33:20.6 10:03/M
726 Brendan Baker Maybee MI 51 12 M 31:09.0 32:42.2 10:03/M
727 Amy Diehl Saline MI 278 50 F 31:09.1 31:27.3 10:03/M
728 Olivia Horwedel Ann Arbor MI 1380 16 F 31:11.3 31:37.5 10:04/M
729 Jeffery Arulandu Geneva IL 33 39 M 31:11.5 32:54.5 10:04/M
730 Reena Shah Geneva IL 1040 39 F 31:11.8 32:54.3 10:04/M
731 Max Henige Naperville IL 1371 6 M 31:12.1 32:24.6 10:04/M
732 Kim Michal Goodrich MI 1232 21 F 31:12.3 31:23.2 10:04/M
733 Jeffrey Henige Naperville IL 1370 36 M 31:12.3 32:24.5 10:04/M
734 Angeline Lyon Ann Arbor MI 674 30 F 31:14.4 31:59.7 10:05/M
735 Scott Collins Taylor MI 191 44 M 31:14.6 32:27.9 10:05/M
736 Evan Wildey Grand Rapids MI 1233 27 M 31:16.5 31:34.3 10:05/M
737 Frank Coyne Naperville IL 210 61 M 31:16.7 32:41.2 10:05/M
738 Lauren Solomon Dexter MI 1490 29 F 31:16.8 32:47.6 10:05/M
739 Garrett Meone Ypsilanii MI 756 38 M 31:16.8 32:17.6 10:05/M
740 Jessica Head Ann Arbor MI 423 38 F 31:18.4 32:00.9 10:06/M
741 Parker Ward Ann Arbor MI 1205 9 M 31:18.6 32:12.8 10:06/M
742 Lauren Miller Troy MI 771 11 F 31:19.4 31:59.6 10:06/M
743 Shane Marinkoratt 1672 9 M 31:19.7 33:42.2 10:06/M
744 Sara Stroud Troy MI 1113 11 F 31:19.9 31:59.7 10:06/M
745 Daniel Mares Oxford MI 708 27 M 31:22.1 32:01.7 10:07/M
746 Brandon Marinkovich 1673 8 M 31:22.3 33:44.9 10:07/M
747 Laura Kim 1547 24 F 31:23.7 32:00.7 10:07/M
748 Andrew Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 478 16 M 31:23.9 32:04.2 10:07/M
749 Lizzy Marcero Mason MI 705 24 F 31:24.5 31:40.4 10:08/M
750 Steven Sullivan Hartland MI 1117 40 M 31:26.3 33:02.2 10:08/M
751 Dave Sullivan Grass Lake MI 1492 45 M 31:26.7 33:02.5 10:08/M
752 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 244 42 F 31:27.8 32:06.0 10:09/M
753 Karla Olson-Bellfi Ann Arbor MI 837 52 F 31:28.0 31:57.7 10:09/M
754 Aaron Anderson Chugiak AK 1888 29 M 31:28.0 32:23.2 10:09/M
755 Emily Bellfi Ann Arbor MI 75 21 F 31:28.2 31:58.0 10:09/M
756 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 1167 53 M 31:28.9 32:07.2 10:09/M
757 Janes T Fortney Nunica MI 336 49 M 31:30.2 32:51.0 10:10/M
758 Alison Hauptschein Chicago IL 417 29 F 31:31.7 33:56.4 10:10/M
759 Aaron Brown Milan MI 128 31 M 31:31.7 32:32.9 10:10/M
760 Erin Brown Milan MI 130 30 F 31:31.9 32:32.9 10:10/M
761 Ursula Hamilton Chicago IL 404 27 F 31:31.9 33:56.6 10:10/M
762 Joshua Bonilla Dexter MI 109 40 M 31:32.0 32:18.0 10:10/M
763 Allison Reid Chicago IL 929 28 F 31:32.1 33:56.6 10:10/M
764 Dave Skala Ann Arbor MI 1056 59 M 31:32.2 31:51.2 10:10/M
765 Monica Ryan Mason City IA 988 27 F 31:36.7 32:37.4 10:12/M
766 Marsha Belaire 1607 27 F 31:37.6 32:37.6 10:12/M
767 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor MI 987 68 M 31:38.0 32:38.0 10:12/M
768 Ben Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1171 12 M 31:39.0 32:12.8 10:13/M
769 Leslie Berlin Northville MI 83 42 F 31:39.1 32:59.5 10:13/M
770 Thea Yagerlener Ann Arbor MI 1272 18 F 31:39.9 33:46.6 10:13/M
771 Judy Daniels Batavia IL 240 47 F 31:40.7 33:04.0 10:13/M
772 Kim McCarth 1596 40 F 31:41.3 33:28.0 10:13/M
773 Jennifer Wenzel Ypsilanti MI 1228 29 F 31:41.5 32:42.0 10:13/M
774 Alex Cramer Glenview IL 219 13 M 31:41.9 32:03.1 10:13/M
775 Jack Lefevre South Lyon MI 637 10 M 31:41.9 31:47.7 10:13/M
776 Catherine Stroud Ypsilanti MI 1112 37 F 31:42.2 32:41.3 10:14/M
777 William Silvis 1901 65 M 31:42.5 33:09.1 10:14/M
778 Will Koch Canton GA 582 11 M 31:42.5 33:59.0 10:14/M
779 Paige Morrison Ann Arbor MI 800 28 F 31:43.7 32:53.0 10:14/M
780 Oneil Orscheln Milan MI 1517 33 F 31:43.8 34:07.3 10:14/M
781 Dennis Price 1694 30 M 31:44.7 32:07.2 10:14/M
782 Debbie Mirabella Ann Arbor MI 1434 59 F 31:45.1 31:53.9 10:15/M
783 Jon Ametlli Canton MI 16 68 M 31:46.8 33:08.2 10:15/M
784 Leah Mirabella Chicago IL 1436 30 F 31:47.3 31:53.9 10:15/M
785 Ryan Olivier Whitmore Lake MI 834 39 M 31:49.5 33:39.5 10:16/M
786 Rebecca Olivier Whitmore Lake MI 833 39 F 31:49.8 33:39.7 10:16/M
787 Becky Cohen Gestwick Ann Arbor MI 188 30 F 31:50.0 32:16.2 10:16/M
788 Melissa Flores Cuautitlan Izcalli INTL ST 323 29 F 31:50.0 32:43.2 10:16/M
789 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 1033 44 M 31:50.5 31:50.5 10:16/M
790 Rick Uecker Homewood IL 1165 49 M 31:50.7 32:46.7 10:16/M
791 Michael Gestwick Denver CO 359 32 M 31:50.8 32:16.3 10:16/M
792 Jana Ward Ann Arbor MI 1203 41 F 31:50.8 32:45.2 10:16/M
793 Alison Gray Saline MI 380 20 F 31:52.2 33:24.9 10:17/M
794 Warren Wei Canton MI 1211 34 M 31:52.5 32:39.9 10:17/M
795 Juliette Ryland Great Falls VA 990 49 F 31:53.0 32:13.0 10:17/M
796 Charlotte Ryland Great Falls VA 991 22 F 31:53.0 32:13.0 10:17/M
797 Trevor Pike Ann Arbor MI 883 27 M 31:53.6 32:27.6 10:17/M
798 Sheila Harkaway Ann Arbor MI 411 24 F 31:53.8 32:27.2 10:17/M
799 Fritz Yunck Ann Arbor MI 1610 59 M 31:54.1 32:48.7 10:17/M
800 Stephanie Wildey Grand Rapids MI 1236 27 F 31:54.5 31:54.5 10:17/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
801 Catherine Pike Ann Arbor MI 882 25 F 31:55.2 32:27.8 10:18/M
802 Olivia Oswald Ann Arbor MI 846 12 F 31:55.4 32:45.2 10:18/M
803 Frances Yeh Ann Arbor MI 1273 39 F 31:55.4 33:30.6 10:18/M
804 Tasha Potter Ann Arbor MI 1470 12 F 31:55.7 32:45.2 10:18/M
805 Emily Jones Ann Arbor MI 534 23 F 31:57.3 33:20.6 10:18/M
806 Margaret Weiss Ann Arbor MI 1220 46 F 31:57.5 33:32.3 10:18/M
807 Lindsey Mazzoline Dexter MI 1413 23 F 31:57.7 32:06.4 10:18/M
808 Kristy Beers F�_gersten Columbus OH 1302 44 F 31:58.4 32:06.2 10:19/M
809 Karley Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1358 10 F 31:58.7 32:06.2 10:19/M
810 Mollie Cramer Glenview IL 221 14 F 32:00.6 32:21.9 10:19/M
811 Kathleen Dumas Ann Arbor MI 1333 27 F 32:01.5 33:52.2 10:20/M
812 Jack Fortney Petersburg MI 335 74 M 32:02.0 33:22.4 10:20/M
813 Mary Kate Trost Ypsilanti MI 1158 31 F 32:02.3 33:21.2 10:20/M
814 Jeffrey Cramer Glenview IL 220 48 M 32:02.3 32:21.2 10:20/M
815 Stephanie Wells Livonia MI 1227 23 F 32:02.3 34:02.0 10:20/M
816 Rebekah Wozniak Belleville MI 1263 24 F 32:02.6 34:01.9 10:20/M
817 Rachal Criso 1668 50 F 32:03.7 32:36.2 10:20/M
818 William Welch Mi MI 1223 61 M 32:04.2 34:13.6 10:21/M
819 Sophie Potter Ann Arbor MI 1469 16 F 32:06.0 32:55.9 10:21/M
820 Blair Bourne Milwaukee WI 1813 22 F 32:06.7 32:37.6 10:21/M
821 Larry Gray Ann Arbor MI 385 62 M 32:06.7 32:34.4 10:21/M
822 Sydney Stites Ann Arbor MI 1102 14 F 32:09.3 33:24.5 10:22/M
823 Ellen Butler Lawson Ann Arbor MI 140 25 F 32:09.6 32:59.6 10:22/M
824 Brenda Steinhilb Westland MI 1092 31 F 32:10.9 33:16.7 10:23/M
825 Enya Moran Ypsilanti MI 796 20 F 32:11.1 32:55.8 10:23/M
826 Madeline Nowicki Saline MI 828 16 F 32:11.7 34:02.4 10:23/M
827 Rob Weaver South Lyon MI 1208 66 M 32:13.8 33:46.7 10:24/M
828 Thomas Clark Kalamazoo MI 179 36 M 32:14.8 32:45.4 10:24/M
829 Julie Oswald Ann Arbor MI 845 47 F 32:14.9 33:04.9 10:24/M
830 Heather Clark Kalamazoo MI 178 30 F 32:15.7 32:45.7 10:24/M
831 Michael Parker Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1658 38 M 32:16.0 32:56.7 10:25/M
832 Gary Gray Saline MI 383 49 M 32:16.1 33:48.8 10:25/M
833 Rachel Bowman Ypsilanti MI 116 35 F 32:17.2 32:32.9 10:25/M
834 Meghan Payne Chicago IL 865 39 F 32:17.4 33:20.2 10:25/M
835 Mary Sneath Milan MI 1073 35 F 32:17.6 33:20.4 10:25/M
836 Mary Lin San Diego CA 651 25 F 32:17.8 32:49.3 10:25/M
837 Betsy Hamilton Chicago IL 401 28 F 32:18.3 33:57.0 10:25/M
838 Jenny Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 344 39 F 32:18.9 32:30.9 10:25/M
839 Charlie Maguire South Lyon MI 679 3 M 32:19.1 33:34.6 10:25/M
840 Keith Krings Northville MI 1663 47 M 32:19.2 33:18.9 10:25/M
841 Rebecca Collins Taylor MI 190 38 F 32:19.2 33:32.7 10:25/M
842 Patrick Maguire South Lyon MI 681 34 M 32:19.5 33:35.0 10:25/M
843 Marla Larson Saline MI 1402 49 F 32:20.1 33:22.0 10:26/M
844 Forrest Karnopp Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1791 18 M 32:21.5 33:30.5 10:26/M
845 Christine Sow 1884 44 F 32:23.6 33:00.4 10:27/M
846 Traci Coffman 1675 44 F 32:23.9 35:13.2 10:27/M
847 John Price Saline MI 896 27 M 32:24.0 32:42.2 10:27/M
848 Chris Coffman 1676 44 M 32:24.1 35:13.6 10:27/M
849 Hailey Farr Rexburg ID 306 18 F 32:24.4 33:21.9 10:27/M
850 Mackenzie Kwashiewicz Novi MI 1825 12 F 32:24.6 33:14.4 10:27/M
851 John Jacobson Columbia MI 506 20 M 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:28/M
852 Sarah Rockol Garden City MI 1549 24 F 32:26.4 33:34.4 10:28/M
853 Dianna Osickey Knoxville TN 840 28 F 32:26.5 33:17.2 10:28/M
854 Heidi Walker Ann Arbor MI 1195 30 F 32:26.7 33:24.7 10:28/M
855 Ann Marie Abraham Ypsilanti MI 5 44 F 32:28.1 34:36.4 10:28/M
856 Hannah Kimberly Chagrin Falls OH 563 19 F 32:28.6 33:23.9 10:28/M
857 Gloria Murphy Lombard IL 813 25 F 32:29.5 33:37.3 10:29/M
858 Caitlin Roupe New Boston MI 1478 11 F 32:29.8 32:29.8 10:29/M
859 Wolf Scheele Rochester Hills MI 1484 11 M 32:30.9 33:38.9 10:29/M
860 Paul Scheele Rochester Hills MI 1483 41 M 32:31.5 33:38.9 10:29/M
861 Vanda Ametlli Canton MI 17 24 F 32:31.9 33:49.6 10:29/M
862 Amber Ladley Canton MI 607 32 F 32:31.9 32:48.2 10:29/M
863 Carla Tcruz Ann Arbor MI 1494 28 F 32:32.8 34:14.4 10:30/M
864 Kaden Baker Maybee MI 53 10 M 32:33.3 34:06.7 10:30/M
865 Andrea Kroll Chicago IL 596 35 F 32:34.0 33:36.9 10:30/M
866 Jenny Hong 1776 41 F 32:34.4 32:38.2 10:30/M
867 Janel Osboren 1805 28 F 32:35.1 34:24.3 10:31/M
868 Brian Bourne Ypsilanti MI 1814 24 M 32:36.0 33:07.4 10:31/M
869 Evan Strahan Blissfield MI 1106 11 M 32:36.2 34:52.7 10:31/M
870 Ali Strahan Blissfield MI 1105 38 F 32:36.2 34:52.2 10:31/M
871 Leigh Fleming Lapeer MI 321 39 F 32:36.4 34:02.1 10:31/M
872 Karen Ludema Ann Arbor MI 666 46 F 32:36.9 34:24.5 10:31/M
873 Robert Daigneau Watertown MA 234 27 M 32:37.9 33:40.6 10:31/M
874 David Ozuna 1698 40 M 32:38.6 35:18.6 10:32/M
875 Hattie Maguire South Lyon MI 680 34 F 32:39.1 33:54.1 10:32/M
876 Rosemary Jacobson Columbia MO 511 48 F 32:40.0 34:27.7 10:32/M
877 John Kruszewski Sylvania OH 601 50 M 32:40.3 34:53.2 10:32/M
878 Monica Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1060 52 F 32:40.8 32:52.6 10:32/M
879 Georg Schultz 1666 52 M 32:41.4 33:38.9 10:33/M
880 Michael Thomson 1597 34 M 32:42.1 33:04.0 10:33/M
881 Ralph Hale Ann Arbor MI 1362 38 M 32:43.3 34:26.2 10:33/M
882 Diana Mirel Chicago IL 786 34 F 32:43.9 33:06.4 10:33/M
883 Jeffrey Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 546 48 M 32:44.3 34:25.1 10:34/M
884 Jillian Jernas Maumee OH 518 15 F 32:44.7 33:21.5 10:34/M
885 Zachary Weimer Washington Township MI 1216 9 M 32:44.7 32:55.0 10:34/M
886 Stacey Weinrick Ann Arbor MI 1503 39 F 32:45.0 34:26.5 10:34/M
887 Amy Janowicz Ann Arbor MI 515 41 F 32:45.6 35:16.9 10:34/M
888 Sadie Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 346 9 F 32:45.6 32:56.1 10:34/M
889 John Colosimo Saline MI 192 55 M 32:45.9 34:47.6 10:34/M
890 Emily Rausch 1914 24 F 32:46.5 33:05.0 10:34/M
891 Emily Tunila Ann Arbor MI 1827 19 F 32:46.6 34:15.0 10:34/M
892 Taylor Weimer Washington Township MI 1215 13 F 32:46.7 32:56.9 10:34/M
893 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 570 27 F 32:47.1 33:32.9 10:35/M
894 Zachary Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 1794 26 M 32:47.2 34:26.6 10:35/M
895 Julie Stowers Howell OH 1103 29 F 32:48.5 34:05.5 10:35/M
896 Randy Stowers Howell MI 1104 54 M 32:48.7 34:05.7 10:35/M
897 Lisa Dolyak Ypsilanti MI 283 28 F 32:48.9 32:58.2 10:35/M
898 Karen Lang Ann Arbor MI 617 46 F 32:49.4 33:16.7 10:35/M
899 Kisa Sow 1885 12 F 32:49.8 33:27.6 10:35/M
900 Allie Lang Ann Arbor MI 616 18 F 32:49.8 33:16.7 10:35/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
901 Colette Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1122 13 F 32:50.0 32:52.2 10:35/M
902 Lillie Phelps Ypsilanti MI 878 14 F 32:50.5 32:52.2 10:35/M
903 Timothy Hoban Ann Arbor MI 468 52 M 32:51.4 32:51.4 10:36/M
904 Kelly Hughes Brighton MI 1692 49 F 32:54.0 33:19.7 10:37/M
905 Mariah Barnhart Warren MI 67 21 F 32:54.1 33:04.6 10:37/M
906 Jacob Harris Delanson NY 1366 11 M 32:54.6 33:23.5 10:37/M
907 Russell Hawkins Clinton MI 419 37 M 32:55.0 34:09.2 10:37/M
908 Shunte McMillian Ann Arbor MI 750 35 M 32:55.2 34:09.1 10:37/M
909 Griffen Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 545 9 M 32:55.6 33:23.9 10:37/M
910 Armida Parala-Metz University Heights OH 854 38 F 32:55.9 35:25.7 10:37/M
911 Donal Cousino Ypsilanti MI 203 28 M 32:56.2 33:16.5 10:37/M
912 Robyn Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 547 39 F 32:56.5 33:24.8 10:37/M
913 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 476 33 F 32:57.0 34:39.4 10:38/M
914 Oscar Amezquita Brighton MI 18 39 M 32:57.1 33:36.7 10:38/M
915 Alice Murphy Ann Arbor MI 810 19 F 32:59.5 34:06.7 10:38/M
916 Jenna Brooks Ann Arbor MI 123 22 F 32:59.9 34:20.4 10:38/M
917 John Palmer Plymouth MI 851 26 M 33:00.0 34:30.2 10:39/M
918 John Pas Ann Arbor MI 1457 30 M 33:02.5 35:03.7 10:39/M
919 Robert Livingston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1788 61 M 33:03.3 33:44.4 10:40/M
920 Laura Livingston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1789 43 F 33:03.6 33:43.8 10:40/M
921 Jenny Li Ypsilanti MI 647 21 F 33:03.6 34:15.5 10:40/M
922 Amy Li Ypsilanti MI 646 22 F 33:04.9 34:16.9 10:40/M
923 Ellie Stark Lakeland MI 1083 8 F 33:07.5 34:30.2 10:41/M
924 Holly Zechar Berkley MI 1287 31 F 33:11.0 35:27.4 10:42/M
925 Lindsay Nye Ann Arbor MI 829 24 F 33:11.0 35:29.9 10:42/M
926 Keith Trost Ann Arbor MI 1157 60 M 33:12.2 34:32.0 10:43/M
927 Sarah Spraetz Ann Arbor MI 1080 24 F 33:12.4 35:30.3 10:43/M
928 Jacob Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1006 17 M 33:12.7 33:48.0 10:43/M
929 Teri Murphy Ann Arbor MI 814 55 F 33:13.4 34:49.4 10:43/M
930 Laura Pear Saline MI 866 44 F 33:14.8 34:14.7 10:43/M
931 Nathan Strauss Ann Arbor MI 1111 9 M 33:15.1 34:53.0 10:44/M
932 Lorne Powell Ann Arbor MI 890 32 M 33:15.6 35:51.7 10:44/M
933 Eli Mapp 1809 7 M 33:17.7 33:36.9 10:44/M
934 Anna Mapp Ann Arbor MI 1807 42 F 33:18.1 33:36.6 10:45/M
935 Mira Strauss Ann Arbor MI 1110 11 F 33:20.2 34:58.7 10:45/M
936 Jessica Bohn Brighton MI 107 34 F 33:21.1 34:52.3 10:45/M
937 Anna Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 363 40 F 33:21.6 34:55.2 10:45/M
938 Cynthia Finger Livonia MI 314 43 F 33:22.8 33:51.7 10:46/M
939 Kathy Stark Lakeland MI 1084 41 F 33:23.5 34:46.2 10:46/M
940 Paul Cook Ann Arbor MI 1318 14 M 33:27.1 33:46.5 10:47/M
941 Mike Okkarst 1907 31 M 33:28.1 34:14.4 10:48/M
942 Jessica Okkerse Ann Arbor MI 1908 31 F 33:28.4 34:14.7 10:48/M
943 Jessica Paul Herndon VA 862 26 F 33:29.6 33:41.6 10:48/M
944 Elena Wood South Lyon MI 1255 8 F 33:29.9 34:46.0 10:48/M
945 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 836 38 F 33:30.8 34:04.6 10:48/M
946 Steven Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1269 4 M 33:31.4 33:31.4 10:49/M
947 Rebecca Smudski Farmington Hills MI 1072 24 F 33:31.7 35:17.0 10:49/M
948 Karim Berenjian Ann Arbor MI 80 60 M 33:32.1 33:54.6 10:49/M
949 Doreen Harris Delanson NY 1364 38 F 33:32.3 34:01.5 10:49/M
950 Melissa Snyder South Lyon MI 1487 42 F 33:32.5 33:35.4 10:49/M
951 Christina Smudski Canton MI 1071 21 F 33:32.6 35:17.0 10:49/M
952 Andy Snyder South Lyon MI 1486 12 M 33:32.7 33:35.2 10:49/M
953 Rick Barlage Novi MI 65 59 M 33:33.5 33:38.9 10:49/M
954 Jennifer Barlage Novi MI 62 25 F 33:34.4 33:38.9 10:50/M
955 Marcelle Barlage Novi MI 63 57 F 33:34.4 33:38.9 10:50/M
956 Benjamin Dykstra South Lyon MI 288 30 M 33:35.5 34:47.4 10:50/M
957 Kristin Schroeder Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1793 35 F 33:36.1 34:44.9 10:50/M
958 Laura Ozuna 1697 37 F 33:37.0 36:16.7 10:51/M
959 Libby Smith Northville MI 1067 48 F 33:37.1 34:37.7 10:51/M
960 Kirk Schneemann Ypsilanti MI 1018 43 M 33:37.4 35:33.1 10:51/M
961 Frank Willis 1935 70 M 33:38.6 33:54.3 10:51/M
962 Claire McCarthy Plymouth MI 1414 18 F 33:40.1 35:12.0 10:52/M
963 Jeff McCarthy Plymouth MI 1415 51 M 33:40.3 35:12.0 10:52/M
964 Miranda Fiore West Dundee IL 318 11 F 33:43.6 34:41.2 10:53/M
965 Cindy Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1499 44 F 33:44.3 35:34.4 10:53/M
966 Carol Willis Cincinnati OH 1511 62 F 33:45.0 34:40.2 10:53/M
967 Colleen Bagnasco West Dundee IL 49 43 F 33:45.1 34:41.3 10:53/M
968 Colin Rondeau Brighton MI 973 11 M 33:46.4 34:52.7 10:54/M
969 Nicholas Davis Monroe MI 254 46 M 33:46.9 36:09.3 10:54/M
970 Matthew Wood South Lyon MI 1259 10 M 33:46.9 35:04.4 10:54/M
971 Mary Dykstra South Lyon MI 289 34 F 33:47.6 34:59.5 10:54/M
972 Kyle Schuh 1521 17 M 33:48.0 34:31.7 10:54/M
973 Nicholas Mitchell Ypsilanti MI 790 22 M 33:48.0 34:50.2 10:54/M
974 Kate Dorman Manchester MI 1332 15 F 33:49.0 35:18.2 10:55/M
975 Andrea Johnson Canton MI 522 25 F 33:50.0 35:19.8 10:55/M
976 Nicole Bauer Kalamazoo MI 71 22 F 33:50.0 33:53.9 10:55/M
977 Colin Brooks Ann Arbor MI 1310 41 M 33:50.6 35:25.2 10:55/M
978 Greg Larson Saline MI 1401 49 M 33:51.8 34:54.5 10:55/M
979 Ellie Serras Ann Arbor MI 1039 63 F 33:52.4 34:06.4 10:55/M
980 Ryan Miller Ann Arbor MI 775 21 M 33:52.9 35:37.5 10:55/M
981 Kristine Rondeau Brighton MI 974 42 F 33:52.9 34:59.5 10:55/M
982 Daniel Weil Ann Arbor MI 1212 19 M 33:53.0 35:38.5 10:56/M
983 Lisa Heineman Westland MI 429 41 F 33:53.3 35:05.0 10:56/M
984 Vickie Brooks Ann Arbor MI 124 52 F 33:53.5 35:13.5 10:56/M
985 Robert Fortner Ann Arbor MI 334 47 M 33:53.7 34:40.7 10:56/M
986 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 66 57 M 33:53.7 34:08.0 10:56/M
987 Natalie Kaepplinger Novi MI 542 30 F 33:55.2 36:17.2 10:56/M
988 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 263 25 F 33:57.5 34:58.5 10:57/M
989 James Dorman Manchester MI 1331 47 M 33:59.9 35:32.4 10:58/M
990 Marc Bermann Pittsburgh PA 85 52 M 34:02.3 36:20.7 10:59/M
991 Mark Arbaugh Ann Arbor MI 28 38 M 34:02.7 35:23.5 10:59/M
992 Dan Gamble Ann Arbor MI 353 70 M 34:03.0 34:24.7 10:59/M
993 Alex Smoller Mount Kisco NY 1070 44 M 34:07.7 35:19.0 11:00/M
994 Michael Potter Ann Arbor MI 1468 48 M 34:10.6 35:01.1 11:01/M
995 Bob Oswald Ann Arbor MI 843 48 M 34:10.7 35:01.2 11:01/M
996 Anna Morrow Mountain View CA 801 19 F 34:11.0 36:18.8 11:02/M
997 Leslie Shanlian Howell MI 1042 42 F 34:11.5 34:48.4 11:02/M
998 Sarah Leonard Fort Wayne IN 1404 55 F 34:14.5 35:10.0 11:03/M
999 Juliana Romero Ann Arbor MI 969 13 F 34:17.7 36:06.7 11:04/M
1000 Samantha Johnson Chicago IL 528 27 F 34:20.2 37:05.0 11:05/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1001 Melanie Weil Ann Arbor MI 1213 22 F 34:21.5 36:07.0 11:05/M
1002 Erin Anthony Chicago IL 21 27 F 34:23.5 35:33.0 11:05/M
1003 Amanda Stasinski Wixom MI 1088 25 F 34:26.5 35:20.4 11:06/M
1004 Sarah Campbell Novi MI 150 17 F 34:26.7 34:54.6 11:06/M
1005 Jibril Naeem 1625 28 M 34:26.7 35:06.5 11:06/M
1006 David Campbell Novi MI 149 52 M 34:27.3 34:55.5 11:07/M
1007 Melanie Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 403 56 F 34:27.7 36:09.5 11:07/M
1008 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 940 44 F 34:28.6 35:33.8 11:07/M
1009 Leslie Cooper Ann Arbor MI 197 52 F 34:28.8 34:37.5 11:07/M
1010 Patricia Martinez Sacramento CA 721 24 F 34:29.2 34:36.7 11:07/M
1011 Shanna Cooper Ann Arbor MI 199 19 F 34:29.5 34:36.7 11:07/M
1012 Catherine Debona Ann Arbor MI 260 46 F 34:29.9 36:19.5 11:07/M
1013 Wendy Miller Troy MI 777 43 F 34:30.0 35:11.2 11:08/M
1014 Anna Miller Troy MI 763 9 F 34:30.4 35:10.7 11:08/M
1015 Michael Sarvo Dearborn MI 998 33 M 34:30.5 35:26.7 11:08/M
1016 Amelia Senne Ypsilanti MI 1038 48 F 34:33.2 35:00.5 11:09/M
1017 Lara Zielin Ypsilanti MI 1288 36 F 34:35.9 35:35.2 11:09/M
1018 Sarah Grimmette Tecumseh MI 393 27 F 34:35.9 36:51.8 11:09/M
1019 Cesar Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 9 55 M 34:36.3 35:23.7 11:10/M
1020 Sarah Palmer Plymouth MI 852 29 F 34:37.1 36:08.8 11:10/M
1021 Robert Alaniz Ventura CA 12 54 M 34:37.1 35:23.7 11:10/M
1022 Elaine Fahey Ann Arbor MI 1340 32 F 34:37.7 35:45.5 11:10/M
1023 Robert Cooper Ann Arbor MI 198 55 M 34:37.9 34:46.6 11:10/M
1024 Gizon Ece Tipkaph 1640 17 F 34:39.1 35:09.9 11:11/M
1025 Mariana Peres Plymouth MI 869 17 F 34:41.2 35:11.0 11:11/M
1026 Andrew Cohen Los Angeles CA 186 33 M 34:41.3 35:06.9 11:11/M
1027 Gianna Lete Ann Arbor MI 641 43 F 34:41.7 35:17.2 11:11/M
1028 Samantha Tarr Ann Arbor MI 1132 28 F 34:44.0 35:07.7 11:12/M
1029 Elise Ross Ann Arbor MI 976 26 F 34:44.4 35:43.9 11:12/M
1030 Terra Reed Ann Arbor MI 924 25 F 34:44.7 35:43.7 11:12/M
1031 Ian Good Silver Spring MD 1356 20 M 34:45.3 35:59.9 11:13/M
1032 Paulo Sugai Salline MI 1115 52 M 34:49.5 35:58.0 11:14/M
1033 Lauren Silvis 1899 35 F 34:49.8 36:16.5 11:14/M
1034 Matthew Ranville Ann Arbor MI 912 41 M 34:53.5 35:12.1 11:15/M
1035 Chris Walczak Ann Arbor MI 1193 27 M 34:54.1 36:21.0 11:15/M
1036 Beth Starnes Ann Arbor MI 1086 27 F 34:55.2 36:20.4 11:16/M
1037 Ambreen Shahabuddin Ypsilanti MI 1041 29 F 34:55.6 36:38.7 11:16/M
1038 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 287 39 F 34:56.3 36:14.2 11:16/M
1039 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 1034 26 F 34:57.7 37:04.2 11:16/M
1040 Josef Mirante Ann Arbor MI 1519 33 M 34:58.2 37:04.2 11:17/M
1041 Dawn Branham Britton MICHIGAN 1916 38 F 34:58.9 35:17.1 11:17/M
1042 Anna Rogers Monroe NC 964 28 F 34:58.9 36:46.7 11:17/M
1043 Edward Barshaw 1557 43 M 34:59.1 36:43.7 11:17/M
1044 Mary Lind Brighton MI 655 55 F 34:59.2 36:47.1 11:17/M
1045 Emily Gallagher Orlando FL 349 8 F 35:00.0 35:44.4 11:17/M
1046 Michelle Price Saline MI 897 24 F 35:02.1 35:20.6 11:18/M
1047 Vanessa Martin Naperville IL 718 28 F 35:03.8 37:48.3 11:18/M
1048 Rachel Fleig Prior Lake MN 1346 28 F 35:03.8 37:48.3 11:18/M
1049 Denise Loviska Ann Arbor MI 1406 31 F 35:05.4 36:37.2 11:19/M
1050 Kristie Stasinski Wixom MI 1089 45 F 35:05.5 35:59.5 11:19/M
1051 Margaret Depentu Canton MI 272 21 F 35:06.0 35:41.4 11:19/M
1052 Joseph Gallagner 1691 45 M 35:09.6 35:56.8 11:20/M
1053 Steve Rish Arlington Heights IL 953 36 M 35:09.6 36:48.3 11:20/M
1054 Sara Gallagher Orlando FL 350 10 F 35:10.9 35:56.8 11:21/M
1055 Laura Miller Ann Arbor MI 1430 27 F 35:11.2 35:39.0 11:21/M
1056 Gwendolyn Landrum Alto MI 613 22 F 35:12.7 35:36.3 11:21/M
1057 Chris Micael Canton MI 759 26 M 35:13.4 35:36.9 11:22/M
1058 Jeri Rehberg Dearborn MI 927 54 F 35:14.7 35:46.7 11:22/M
1059 Cynthia Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 444 55 F 35:16.2 36:07.9 11:23/M
1060 Kate Richardson Commerce MI 946 16 F 35:16.6 35:52.9 11:23/M
1061 Melissa Richardson Commerce MI 947 42 F 35:16.9 35:53.9 11:23/M
1062 Becky McGonigle Dexter MI 744 25 F 35:17.9 36:17.6 11:23/M
1063 Kim Bonilla Dexter MI 110 41 F 35:19.9 36:05.4 11:24/M
1064 Margaret Walker Decatur GA 1197 61 F 35:21.2 36:01.9 11:24/M
1065 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 551 51 F 35:23.2 36:33.7 11:25/M
1066 Katey Rish Arlington Heights IL 952 47 M 35:23.8 37:02.5 11:25/M
1067 Nathan Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 345 6 M 35:24.8 35:36.7 11:25/M
1068 Jeff Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 343 39 M 35:25.0 35:36.7 11:25/M
1069 Claire Barber Canton MI 59 20 F 35:28.8 35:52.3 11:26/M
1070 Jennifer Cherry Saline MI 169 35 F 35:30.9 35:52.7 11:27/M
1071 Marla Mangeot Ann Arbor MI 690 43 F 35:32.8 36:28.2 11:28/M
1072 Suzanne Kessler Ann Arbor MI 554 37 F 35:33.0 36:28.2 11:28/M
1073 Benjamin Kessler Ann Arbor MI 553 11 M 35:33.1 36:28.5 11:28/M
1074 Steve Miller Montclair NJ 776 59 M 35:34.8 36:10.5 11:28/M
1075 Rachel Samsel Rochester Hills MI 993 28 F 35:35.4 37:14.7 11:29/M
1076 Chris Liles Las Vegas NV 649 31 M 35:36.0 37:24.3 11:29/M
1077 Briana Murphy Ann Arbor MI 811 31 F 35:37.7 37:13.7 11:29/M
1078 James Boss Ypsilanti MI 113 47 M 35:46.9 37:38.1 11:32/M
1079 Elisabeth Murphy Ann Arbor MI 812 33 F 35:47.1 37:47.9 11:33/M
1080 Stacey Stites Ann Arbor MI 1101 46 F 35:55.3 37:10.9 11:35/M
1081 Ayoe Hausen Ann Arbor MI 1795 27 F 35:56.2 36:44.5 11:35/M
1082 Kathryn Huss Ypsilanti MI 487 26 F 35:56.7 38:02.0 11:35/M
1083 Paul Straka Ann Arbor MI 1109 40 M 35:57.8 38:32.4 11:36/M
1084 Karen Tales Georgetown ON 1127 58 F 35:58.9 37:35.2 11:36/M
1085 Kimberly Devyak South Lyon MI 1327 42 F 36:01.0 37:45.9 11:37/M
1086 Christi Bryan South Lyon MI 1311 39 F 36:02.6 36:37.3 11:37/M
1087 Casandra Sorczak 1558 42 F 36:03.8 37:50.7 11:38/M
1088 Melissa Carpenter Canton MI 155 30 F 36:05.4 36:17.9 11:38/M
1089 Emily Shipley Ann Arbor MI 1049 31 F 36:05.9 37:43.9 11:38/M
1090 Beverly Waite Plymouth MI 1190 49 F 36:06.6 38:43.0 11:39/M
1091 Kate Tales Ann Arbor MI 1128 30 F 36:06.6 37:43.4 11:39/M
1092 Rick Fleming Lapeer MI 322 35 M 36:06.7 37:32.4 11:39/M
1093 Krystle Modina Ann Arbor MI 1437 27 F 36:06.7 37:25.2 11:39/M
1094 Greg Tales Ann Arbor MI 1126 29 M 36:07.0 37:43.5 11:39/M
1095 Kimb Beers Dexter MI 1301 48 F 36:07.4 36:19.2 11:39/M
1096 Eberhard Geyer Dexter MI 1352 55 M 36:09.0 36:19.2 11:40/M
1097 Kathryn Jacobi Ann Arbor MI 503 45 F 36:12.8 38:40.4 11:41/M
1098 Shirley Hufnagel Wheeling IL 484 27 F 36:13.2 37:37.7 11:41/M
1099 Hunter Stites Ann Arbor MI 1099 18 M 36:13.8 36:48.6 11:41/M
1100 Brian Hufnagel Wheeling IL 483 26 M 36:13.8 37:38.3 11:41/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1101 Garry MacKlem Ann Arbor MI 1514 66 M 36:14.0 38:37.6 11:41/M
1102 Jill MacKlem New York NY 678 39 F 36:14.2 38:37.9 11:41/M
1103 Susanna Linsley Ann Arbor MI 1405 31 F 36:14.6 37:22.6 11:41/M
1104 Ronan Clague Ann Arbor MI 1315 13 M 36:19.2 38:50.2 11:43/M
1105 Marie Marcelino Ann Arbor MI 699 27 F 36:19.7 38:25.5 11:43/M
1106 Todd Newman Ann Arbor MI 823 50 M 36:19.8 38:31.0 11:43/M
1107 Elizabeth Richardsontozer Saline MI 948 35 F 36:19.8 38:33.8 11:43/M
1108 Bischan Hassumi Zadel 1583 0 M 36:20.0 36:33.2 11:43/M
1109 Jessica Elder 1881 35 F 36:24.2 38:44.4 11:45/M
1110 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 276 57 F 36:26.7 37:43.2 11:45/M
1111 Katie Klaver Ypsilanti MI 575 10 F 36:26.8 38:45.5 11:45/M
1112 Cole Hudson Shelby Township MI 482 27 M 36:26.9 37:31.2 11:45/M
1113 Stephanie Klaver Ypailanti MI 576 36 F 36:28.2 38:47.2 11:46/M
1114 Teresa Scerbak 1599 19 F 36:28.4 38:47.2 11:46/M
1115 Sameera Azad 1924 30 F 36:28.6 37:33.4 11:46/M
1116 Natalie Pellam Bellville MI 867 19 F 36:29.1 36:33.9 11:46/M
1117 Jester Jennie Saline MI 516 49 F 36:29.3 38:44.9 11:46/M
1118 Nadra Azad 1925 17 F 36:29.3 37:33.2 11:46/M
1119 Brian Prehn Saline MI 1471 47 M 36:30.2 38:01.0 11:46/M
1120 Rachel Johnson Ann Arbor MI 526 29 F 36:31.9 38:32.7 11:47/M
1121 Benjamin Tewari Ann Arbor MI 1145 30 M 36:32.3 38:35.0 11:47/M
1122 Jess Richard Ortonville MI 942 31 M 36:33.0 37:33.0 11:47/M
1123 Colleen Richard Ortonville MI 941 60 F 36:33.1 37:32.4 11:47/M
1124 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 726 46 F 36:33.3 37:15.7 11:47/M
1125 Tim Gilbert 1573 42 M 36:33.9 37:59.2 11:47/M
1126 Janelle Morris Saline MI 1893 43 F 36:34.3 37:49.3 11:48/M
1127 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 1270 41 F 36:41.2 36:51.0 11:50/M
1128 Gwen Fisher Livonia MI 319 39 F 36:41.3 39:11.8 11:50/M
1129 Alexander Sirois Livonia MI 1052 3 M 36:41.5 39:11.6 11:50/M
1130 Mel Sirois Bethesda MD 1054 34 F 36:42.2 39:12.0 11:50/M
1131 Kristen Woods Brighton MI 1262 24 F 36:48.8 39:11.5 11:52/M
1132 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 785 36 F 36:51.2 39:04.2 11:53/M
1133 Darlene Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1812 F 36:51.4 37:26.2 11:53/M
1134 Jill Farrell Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1875 51 F 36:51.7 38:37.0 11:53/M
1135 Jacob Runnels 1647 10 M 36:51.7 37:17.7 11:53/M
1136 Trudy Crandall Ann Arbor MI 222 61 F 36:52.0 38:37.3 11:54/M
1137 Tracy Humphrey Berrien Springs MI 486 35 F 36:52.3 37:01.8 11:54/M
1138 Patrick Kirchner Havelock NC 574 45 M 36:55.0 38:08.2 11:55/M
1139 Christian Toepfner Von SchuColumbus OH 1153 36 M 36:55.4 39:51.0 11:55/M
1140 Janice Stumpf Ann Arbor MI 1114 50 F 36:57.8 37:45.0 11:55/M
1141 Abby Novak Evanston IL 824 29 F 36:59.5 39:23.1 11:56/M
1142 Kaelyn Petrides Bethesda MD 874 14 F 37:00.0 37:27.2 11:56/M
1143 Adil Daudi Northville MI 245 32 M 37:00.9 37:22.2 11:56/M
1144 John Richard Ortonville MI 943 57 M 37:01.5 38:02.8 11:56/M
1145 Jonathan Nowicki Saline MI 827 9 M 37:04.7 38:15.0 11:57/M
1146 Jennifer Nowicki Saline MI 826 42 F 37:04.7 38:15.0 11:57/M
1147 Nicholas Baugher Milan MI 1300 12 M 37:07.0 38:41.0 11:58/M
1148 Rachel Hobbs Ypsilanti MI 470 36 F 37:07.1 37:28.9 11:58/M
1149 Kara Young Dexter MI 1277 11 F 37:07.2 37:46.7 11:58/M
1150 Jessica Wood South Lyon MH 1257 37 F 37:07.5 38:25.0 11:58/M
1151 Katherine Aracri Pittsburgh PA 25 43 F 37:20.3 37:52.5 12:03/M
1152 Alexandra Aracri Pittsburgh PA 23 10 F 37:20.7 37:52.5 12:03/M
1153 Bridget Schwartz Toronto ON 1025 14 F 37:22.9 38:15.1 12:03/M
1154 Jennifer Ginsburg Indianapolis IN 365 33 F 37:23.3 39:08.7 12:04/M
1155 Nic Ryan Ann Arbor MI 989 25 M 37:25.8 38:09.7 12:04/M
1156 Dustin Robinson Cincinnati OH 959 41 M 37:26.8 38:06.0 12:05/M
1157 David Boutette Ann Arbor MI 115 47 M 37:26.9 38:05.2 12:05/M
1158 Kristi Davis Dexter MI 252 47 F 37:26.9 38:05.7 12:05/M
1159 Stephanie Ripple Royal Oak MI 951 27 F 37:27.4 38:31.6 12:05/M
1160 Linda Callison Gaylord MI 148 46 F 37:30.4 38:54.0 12:06/M
1161 Aerien Mull Jacksonville FL 806 28 F 37:31.2 38:18.2 12:06/M
1162 Emily Trentacosta Ann Arbor MI 1156 34 F 37:31.6 38:18.2 12:06/M
1163 Marlee Rojas Los Angeles CA 966 25 F 37:32.2 37:58.4 12:06/M
1164 Caitlyn Hella Clinton MI 430 19 F 37:34.5 38:19.2 12:07/M
1165 Falko F�_gersten Columbus OH 1342 8 M 37:34.7 37:45.5 12:07/M
1166 Ken MacKlem Chelsea MI 1515 60 M 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:08/M
1167 Annick Rougee Ann Arbor MI 978 33 F 37:37.1 38:48.4 12:08/M
1168 Caroline Rougee Gresham OR 979 29 F 37:37.5 38:49.0 12:08/M
1169 Jocelyn Hobbs Ypsilanti MI 469 10 F 37:39.0 37:59.5 12:09/M
1170 Jenni Kotowski Champaign IL 585 34 F 37:40.3 39:18.7 12:09/M
1171 Ninah Kayfesh 1898 9 F 37:40.5 37:45.5 12:09/M
1172 Cal Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1495 10 M 37:41.4 39:19.3 12:09/M
1173 Samone Kayfesh Milan MI 1897 33 F 37:42.1 37:47.6 12:10/M
1174 Zoe Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1151 37 F 37:43.7 39:21.5 12:10/M
1175 Ella McMullen Sarasota FL 1425 9 F 37:44.8 39:21.8 12:10/M
1176 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 531 34 F 37:46.5 40:22.5 12:11/M
1177 Tiffany Hunter 1591 45 F 37:46.6 39:02.6 12:11/M
1178 Sophie Lete-Straka Ann Arbor MI 643 11 F 37:47.5 38:24.3 12:11/M
1179 Karaline Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1357 9 F 37:48.5 37:58.8 12:12/M
1180 James Priestley Bellevue WA 899 22 M 37:48.6 39:06.3 12:12/M
1181 Jessica Priestley Bellevue WA 900 25 F 37:48.8 39:06.3 12:12/M
1182 Maria Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1785 9 F 37:49.9 38:02.6 12:12/M
1183 Erin Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1784 38 F 37:50.6 38:02.6 12:12/M
1184 Oliver Lete-Straka Ann Arbor MI 642 8 M 37:50.8 38:25.7 12:12/M
1185 Kerry Beers Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1303 47 F 37:51.9 38:02.4 12:13/M
1186 Marc Rougee Tempe AZ 980 58 M 37:52.1 39:04.0 12:13/M
1187 Deborah Hendricks Saline MI 437 60 F 37:54.6 39:43.8 12:14/M
1188 Sam Avery Milan MI 41 43 M 37:58.5 38:25.5 12:15/M
1189 Teresa Alaniz Ventura CA 13 47 F 38:01.0 38:47.5 12:16/M
1190 Lin Haughton Milan MI 416 40 F 38:11.0 38:39.8 12:19/M
1191 Ariel Ryan Ann Arbor MI 986 24 F 38:12.8 38:56.7 12:19/M
1192 Laura King-Moore Ann Arbor MI 569 53 F 38:13.5 38:57.4 12:20/M
1193 Rebecca Rende Ann Arbor MI 1473 29 F 38:17.7 38:49.0 12:21/M
1194 Lucas Romero Ann Arbor MI 970 19 M 38:19.1 40:07.6 12:22/M
1195 Hayden Clarke Ypsilanti MI 180 8 M 38:21.5 40:54.3 12:22/M
1196 Jan Romero Ann Arbor MI 968 49 F 38:22.2 40:11.3 12:23/M
1197 Kenneth Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1375 52 M 38:26.5 39:56.2 12:24/M
1198 Cindy Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1374 53 F 38:26.8 39:56.4 12:24/M
1199 Lauren Weimer Washington Township MI 1214 11 F 38:31.6 38:31.6 12:25/M
1200 Robert Pratt Cincinnati OH 895 32 M 38:33.1 38:53.7 12:26/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1201 James Ladley Superior Twp MI 608 63 M 38:33.5 38:47.8 12:26/M
1202 Amanda Close Waterford MI 183 15 F 38:33.5 39:50.5 12:26/M
1203 Eileen Grady Canton MI 378 57 F 38:34.0 39:57.8 12:26/M
1204 Kelly O'Neill Clarkston MI 1450 29 F 38:34.4 40:54.7 12:26/M
1205 Mcgrady Hickey Columbus OH 453 27 M 38:35.0 40:27.2 12:27/M
1206 Caroline Pratt Cincinnati OH 894 31 F 38:35.0 38:55.6 12:27/M
1207 Pavithra Hickey Columbus OH 455 34 F 38:35.4 40:27.4 12:27/M
1208 Francesca Marcotte Rietz Cincinnati OH 707 15 F 38:35.9 39:36.9 12:27/M
1209 Michael Marcotte Cincinnati OH 706 47 M 38:36.2 39:36.7 12:27/M
1210 Kristine O'Neill Moscow ID 1451 25 F 38:36.5 40:56.2 12:27/M
1211 Tim O'Neill Clarkston MI 1452 57 M 38:43.2 41:03.0 12:29/M
1212 Natalie Mason Ypsilanti MI 1411 31 F 38:43.9 40:16.2 12:29/M
1213 Catherine Uecker Homewood IL 1164 45 F 38:44.2 39:41.0 12:30/M
1214 Grace Kahn Evanston IL 543 12 F 38:46.5 39:21.4 12:30/M
1215 Sarah Anderson Ann Arbor MI 19 25 F 38:50.0 39:49.5 12:32/M
1216 Jennifer Manuel Lisle IL 694 39 F 38:50.8 40:51.4 12:32/M
1217 Christian Manuel Lisle IL 692 7 M 38:51.6 40:51.6 12:32/M
1218 Kimberly Seidel Indianapolis IN 1037 25 F 38:53.6 39:45.4 12:33/M
1219 Emily Seidel Davenport IA 1036 22 F 38:54.0 39:45.5 12:33/M
1220 Binah Palmer Seattle WA 1456 33 F 38:55.0 40:40.4 12:33/M
1221 Brad Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 402 59 M 38:55.5 40:36.5 12:33/M
1222 Kimberly Landris Dexter MI 612 38 F 38:56.9 38:56.9 12:34/M
1223 Barbara McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1417 54 F 38:59.9 40:23.7 12:35/M
1224 Whitney Ward Ann Arbor MI 1207 11 F 39:00.7 39:59.3 12:35/M
1225 Christa Williams Northville MI 1509 50 F 39:01.3 39:51.1 12:35/M
1226 Cameron Shaw Westmont IL 1044 23 F 39:02.0 39:51.9 12:35/M
1227 Stephen Hunter 1592 46 M 39:02.2 39:02.2 12:35/M
1228 Hannah Rausch 1913 23 F 39:02.9 39:22.4 12:35/M
1229 Paula Schmanski Howell MI 1014 39 F 39:10.0 40:33.3 12:38/M
1230 Courtney Dobbs Saline MI 280 27 F 39:13.6 39:39.9 12:39/M
1231 Lindsay Dobbs Saline MI 282 36 F 39:14.1 39:40.1 12:39/M
1232 John Curtis Ann Arbor MI 229 41 M 39:21.5 40:52.8 12:42/M
1233 Anna Bogus Downingtown PA 106 30 F 39:30.0 41:33.9 12:45/M
1234 David Bogus Downingtown PA 1307 34 M 39:30.7 41:34.4 12:45/M
1235 Sophie Motawi Ann Arbor MI 1442 8 F 39:31.2 39:56.5 12:45/M
1236 Wendy Taylor Wheaton IL 1135 44 F 39:31.8 41:43.1 12:45/M
1237 Karla Helvie Ann Arbor MI 435 26 F 39:32.7 41:34.1 12:45/M
1238 Adia Schoem Cleveland OH 1829 28 F 39:32.9 41:42.6 12:45/M
1239 Shana Schoem Ann Arbor MI 1830 26 F 39:33.1 41:42.6 12:45/M
1240 Heather Hess Milford MI 446 42 F 39:34.5 40:34.5 12:46/M
1241 Jessica Woods Ypsilanti MI 1260 19 F 39:37.5 40:16.0 12:47/M
1242 Brigid Mullinix 1896 36 F 39:47.8 40:42.0 12:50/M
1243 Colleen Rosenberg Ypsilanti MI 1895 38 F 39:48.7 40:42.9 12:50/M
1244 Eliana Werbel Silver Spring MD 1506 11 F 39:57.3 41:15.2 12:53/M
1245 Jacqueline Lanz Ypsilanti MI 620 43 F 39:57.5 42:06.3 12:53/M
1246 Lindsey Cousino Ypsilanti MI 207 27 F 39:58.2 40:21.5 12:54/M
1247 Josephin Rayappan Canton MI 919 49 F 40:00.4 41:41.9 12:54/M
1248 Beth Lazorsmith Westerly RI 630 45 F 40:08.3 40:55.3 12:57/M
1249 Cyndi Teegarden Clinton MI 1136 42 F 40:08.5 40:55.3 12:57/M
1250 Linda Peterson Johnson City NY 1462 65 F 40:08.7 40:39.2 12:57/M
1251 Erin Saotome Howell MI 996 28 M 40:09.7 42:17.3 12:57/M
1252 Hideki Saotome Howell MI 997 32 M 40:09.8 42:17.3 12:57/M
1253 Elspeth Hayden Ann Arbor MI 421 20 F 40:10.1 41:39.6 12:57/M
1254 Emily Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1520 53 F 40:10.8 41:39.9 12:57/M
1255 Esther Park Ann Arbor MI 855 23 F 40:11.2 40:22.5 12:58/M
1256 Nechumah Getz Silver Spring MD 1351 40 F 40:12.8 41:29.5 12:58/M
1257 Beatrix Dergis Ann Arbor MI 1324 11 F 40:13.4 40:52.2 12:58/M
1258 Chris Massoll Naperville IL 724 33 M 40:15.5 41:38.2 12:59/M
1259 Jennifer Massoll Naperville IL 725 32 F 40:16.3 41:38.1 12:59/M
1260 Andy Klinger Grand Rapids MI 578 26 M 40:19.4 41:09.9 13:00/M
1261 Melissa Toepfner Von SchuetColumbus OH 1154 29 F 40:28.3 43:23.5 13:03/M
1262 Maria Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 697 10 F 40:32.5 42:05.5 13:05/M
1263 Pam Labadie Ann Arbor MI 1398 44 F 40:33.3 40:59.3 13:05/M
1264 Michael Kahn Evanston IL 544 55 M 40:33.8 41:08.3 13:05/M
1265 Jillian Rozycki South Lyon MI 1481 21 F 40:34.2 42:42.7 13:05/M
1266 Kathleen Kuzniczci Petersburg MI 602 50 F 40:37.3 41:58.8 13:06/M
1267 Sheila Cullum 1606 40 F 40:37.3 41:58.8 13:06/M
1268 Lisa Mitchell Mount Kisco NY 789 32 F 40:41.7 41:50.5 13:07/M
1269 Michael Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 698 47 M 40:48.0 42:21.8 13:10/M
1270 Maggie Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 696 43 F 40:48.0 42:21.5 13:10/M
1271 Jeff Edwards Georgetown ON 295 36 M 40:48.5 42:25.3 13:10/M
1272 Beenish Pervez Northville MI 871 30 F 40:55.3 41:18.3 13:12/M
1273 Carol Skala Ann Arbor MO 1055 58 F 40:58.1 41:17.2 13:13/M
1274 Lynda Groulund 1624 32 F 41:00.6 41:40.3 13:14/M
1275 Michael Dergis Ann Arbor MI 1325 42 M 41:00.8 41:39.9 13:14/M
1276 Kip McCrullough 1528 0 M 41:07.0 42:48.8 13:16/M
1277 Leanne Farr Evansville IN 308 52 F 41:07.3 42:05.6 13:16/M
1278 Cortney Foster Rochester Hills MI 340 36 F 41:09.6 42:48.8 13:16/M
1279 Kelsey Allen Ypsilanti MI 1882 25 F 41:11.8 42:03.3 13:17/M
1280 Erin Allen 1537 28 F 41:12.6 42:03.3 13:17/M
1281 Christina Smith Canton MI 1063 24 F 41:14.8 41:36.5 13:18/M
1282 Neal Johnson 1933 37 M 41:17.5 43:33.0 13:19/M
1283 Catie Coffman 1679 12 F 41:20.5 44:10.3 13:20/M
1284 Monika Johnson 1934 37 F 41:21.0 43:37.0 13:20/M
1285 Madison Shields Tampa FL 1799 11 F 41:28.2 44:03.7 13:23/M
1286 Christopher Smith Canton MI 1064 25 M 41:29.3 41:50.3 13:23/M
1287 Meghan Powell Ann Arbor MI 891 29 F 41:31.7 44:08.2 13:24/M
1288 Jim Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 1792 45 M 41:38.1 42:47.1 13:26/M
1289 Andrew Waite Plymouth MI 1189 15 M 41:40.5 41:53.5 13:26/M
1290 Linda Charles Ann Arbor MI 167 50 F 41:44.4 42:54.4 13:28/M
1291 Luann Coyne Naperville IL 211 58 F 41:51.4 43:28.3 13:30/M
1292 Chandler Castle Ypsilanti MI 160 20 F 41:52.0 42:36.8 13:30/M
1293 Lauren Hughes Orion MI 485 31 F 41:52.8 43:43.5 13:30/M
1294 Mary Bullard Monroe MI 135 63 F 41:57.8 42:27.4 13:32/M
1295 Molly Rettell Ann Arbor MI 937 9 F 42:10.0 43:40.3 13:36/M
1296 Julie Hyzy Ann Arbor MI 493 59 F 42:14.0 44:22.7 13:37/M
1297 Shelly Rettell Ann Arbor MI 938 43 F 42:21.6 43:52.6 13:40/M
1298 David Rettell Ann Arbor MI 936 46 M 42:22.2 43:52.4 13:40/M
1299 Joseph Woods Ypsilanti MI 1261 38 M 42:23.7 43:02.3 13:40/M
1300 Jason Forsberg Farmington Hills MI 331 38 F 42:29.3 45:37.0 13:42/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1301 Dave Ventz 1527 63 M 42:30.3 44:17.2 13:43/M
1302 Stacy Forsberg Farmington Hills MI 332 32 F 42:31.1 45:39.2 13:43/M
1303 Marsha Braman Farmington Hills MI 120 32 F 42:32.9 44:24.1 13:43/M
1304 Marie Morgan Ann Arbor MI 1438 34 F 42:33.0 44:38.0 13:44/M
1305 Karen Elizabeth Saline MI 299 29 F 42:33.4 45:12.3 13:44/M
1306 Josh Olinik Saline MI 832 33 M 42:33.7 45:12.2 13:44/M
1307 Amy Krentzman 1603 47 F 42:40.8 44:56.9 13:46/M
1308 Lauren Mayleben Whitmore Lake MI 736 22 F 42:46.3 45:09.3 13:48/M
1309 Liz Hickey Columbus OH 452 55 F 42:47.2 43:23.5 13:48/M
1310 Jenna Campbell Ann Arbor MI 1313 25 F 42:51.8 44:12.6 13:49/M
1311 Megan Roberts Ann Arbor MI 1475 27 F 42:52.6 44:12.2 13:50/M
1312 Jerome Ebel Westland MI 1880 44 M 42:53.7 45:13.9 13:50/M
1313 Allison Feuerbacher Tecumseh MI 1341 6 F 42:54.0 44:27.5 13:50/M
1314 Linda Forsberg Southfield MI 1533 65 F 42:58.8 45:39.8 13:52/M
1315 Matthew Jacobson Columbia MO 508 15 M 43:04.3 44:53.5 13:54/M
1316 Brooklyn Fleming Ypsilanti MI 320 10 F 43:08.9 43:15.4 13:55/M
1317 Mia Manuel Lisle IL 695 9 F 43:09.7 45:10.5 13:55/M
1318 David Manuel Lisle IL 693 39 M 43:10.5 45:10.5 13:55/M
1319 Andrew Manuel Lisle IL 691 7 M 43:10.8 45:10.8 13:55/M
1320 Erin Ranville Ann Arbor MI 911 41 F 43:11.0 43:29.2 13:56/M
1321 Karen Lane Plymouth MI 614 62 F 43:17.3 44:44.8 13:58/M
1322 Diane Perel Memphis TN 868 66 F 43:17.9 43:32.1 13:58/M
1323 Lena Zielke 1571 10 F 43:17.9 44:21.4 13:58/M
1324 Tamara Moore Saline MI 795 42 F 43:19.1 45:32.7 13:58/M
1325 Mary Leopold Marquette MI 640 25 F 43:19.8 44:38.3 13:58/M
1326 Sydney Hutnik Plymouth MI 488 16 F 43:20.5 44:38.4 13:59/M
1327 David Washburn 1623 70 M 43:28.2 44:25.3 14:01/M
1328 Josie Livingston Milan MI 658 9 F 43:29.0 46:03.4 14:02/M
1329 Jacqueline Hofmeister Dearborn MI 475 37 F 43:30.0 44:22.9 14:02/M
1330 Jen Halboth Kittredge CO 399 40 F 43:30.3 44:23.3 14:02/M
1331 Victoria Prehn Saline MI 1472 48 F 43:36.9 45:05.6 14:04/M
1332 Michael Adams 1940 33 M 43:37.3 44:08.5 14:04/M
1333 Daniel Bischoff South Lyon MI 94 11 M 43:38.2 45:11.7 14:05/M
1334 Jane Weaver Northville MI 1909 57 F 43:39.8 43:59.3 14:05/M
1335 Anna Lawson Cincinnati OH 628 49 F 43:40.8 44:39.3 14:05/M
1336 Lacy Livingston Saline MI 659 53 F 43:51.5 46:26.3 14:09/M
1337 Elana Light Denver CO 648 34 F 43:51.6 44:16.0 14:09/M
1338 Leora Rubin Ann Arbor MI 981 32 F 43:52.2 44:16.0 14:09/M
1339 Scarlett Savage 1641 8 F 43:55.0 45:32.5 14:10/M
1340 Craig Coleman Ann Arbor MI 1818 36 M 43:55.0 44:30.7 14:10/M
1341 Jill McMullen Sarasota FL 751 39 F 43:55.0 45:33.5 14:10/M
1342 Rachael Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1819 25 F 43:55.2 44:30.7 14:10/M
1343 Alexis McMullen Sarasota FL 1424 9 F 43:56.0 45:32.5 14:10/M
1344 Andrea Jacobson Plymouth MI 504 23 F 43:56.0 45:43.9 14:10/M
1345 Jack Savage 1642 10 M 43:56.1 45:33.3 14:10/M
1346 Roxie Weaver South Lyon MI 1209 57 F 43:58.7 45:31.6 14:11/M
1347 Renee Smith Ypsilanti MI 1069 40 F 44:03.7 46:21.2 14:13/M
1348 Mollie Werbel Silver Spring MD 1507 9 F 44:04.6 45:21.3 14:13/M
1349 Aaron Werbel Silver Spring MD 1505 46 M 44:04.9 45:21.4 14:13/M
1350 Jessica Ortiz Ann Arbor MI 1454 28 F 44:05.3 46:08.8 14:13/M
1351 Robyn Wilkerson Brighton MI 1238 45 M 44:06.5 45:26.7 14:14/M
1352 Kelly Schwartz Ann Arbor MI 1906 49 F 44:16.2 45:29.0 14:17/M
1353 Raymond Bischoff South Lyon MI 96 46 M 44:16.3 45:50.2 14:17/M
1354 Kristin Johnson Ann Arbor MI 1905 42 F 44:16.8 45:29.0 14:17/M
1355 Kelly Scheff Livonia MI 1012 49 F 44:18.5 45:08.3 14:17/M
1356 Jason Solomon Dexter MI 1489 34 M 44:27.7 45:58.4 14:20/M
1357 Terri Solomon 1539 56 F 44:27.8 45:58.5 14:20/M
1358 Ann Bischoff South Lyon MI 93 47 F 44:30.4 46:03.9 14:21/M
1359 Gary Schuh Oak Hill VA 1021 47 M 44:30.9 45:22.6 14:21/M
1360 Courtney Schuh Oak Hill VA 1020 11 F 44:31.5 45:23.2 14:22/M
1361 Jane Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1387 12 F 44:33.9 45:55.3 14:22/M
1362 Fred Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1386 46 M 44:40.6 46:02.0 14:25/M
1363 Kelsey Cauley Ann Arbor MI 163 27 F 44:41.3 46:08.8 14:25/M
1364 Celeste Cauley Ann Arbor MI 162 55 F 44:41.8 46:08.5 14:25/M
1365 Pc Lall 1620 64 M 44:44.8 45:03.6 14:26/M
1366 Joyce Rayappon 1928 35 F 44:54.0 46:35.2 14:29/M
1367 Frank Raeon Cincinnati OH 905 66 M 44:55.0 46:09.8 14:29/M
1368 Jilanne Scholtz Brighton MI 1019 56 F 44:56.3 46:16.3 14:30/M
1369 Jim Sullivan Batavia IL 1116 74 M 44:56.9 46:37.2 14:30/M
1370 Jacob Arulandu Geneva IL 32 8 M 44:57.5 46:40.4 14:30/M
1371 Chris Folts Ann Arbor MI 330 27 M 45:00.7 47:21.5 14:31/M
1372 Laura Aula-Boye Milford MI 39 48 F 45:03.8 45:36.0 14:32/M
1373 Amy Marzulla Ann Arbor MI 722 27 F 45:05.1 47:24.2 14:33/M
1374 Tom Gibbs Wyandotte MI 360 57 M 45:06.3 46:22.3 14:33/M
1375 Dan Kleinbaum 1526 25 M 45:08.0 45:23.4 14:34/M
1376 Jeanette Kibler Ann Arbor MI 558 64 F 45:09.8 47:36.5 14:34/M
1377 Bonnie Lawlor 1883 52 F 45:09.8 45:36.3 14:34/M
1378 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 471 32 F 45:13.5 46:37.5 14:35/M
1379 Ashley Rollman Ortonville MI 967 21 F 45:14.7 45:25.5 14:35/M
1380 Heather Stites Ann Arbor MI 1098 46 F 45:33.8 46:04.5 14:42/M
1381 Bob Stites Ann Arbor MI 1097 46 M 45:35.4 46:04.7 14:42/M
1382 Mallory Durussel Manchester MI 1335 7 F 45:38.2 45:44.1 14:43/M
1383 Gerald Miller Manchester MI 1427 53 M 45:38.4 45:43.9 14:43/M
1384 Jenna Fosdick Chelsea MI 338 10 F 45:41.0 46:06.3 14:44/M
1385 John Williams Kingsport TN 1241 54 M 45:42.1 46:07.5 14:45/M
1386 Cindy Edwards Johnson City TN 294 53 F 45:42.3 46:07.5 14:45/M
1387 Susan Miller Ann Arbor+ MI 1431 67 F 45:44.0 46:37.3 14:45/M
1388 Alan Oswald Manitowoc WI 842 63 M 45:45.9 47:05.2 14:45/M
1389 Diane Oswald Manitowoc WI 844 62 F 45:45.9 47:05.2 14:45/M
1390 Tim Cullen Farmington Hills MI 225 66 M 45:46.3 46:06.6 14:46/M
1391 Mary Sirois Davidsonville MD 1053 63 F 45:47.5 48:17.8 14:46/M
1392 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 1665 71 F 45:51.1 46:47.7 14:47/M
1393 Siew Gong Ann Arbor MI 1354 54 F 45:54.1 47:58.9 14:48/M
1394 Bob Maxwell Commercetwp MI 733 53 M 45:55.2 46:08.2 14:49/M
1395 Diana Maxwell Commerce Twp. MI 735 43 F 45:58.4 46:09.3 14:50/M
1396 Joanne Lande Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1399 42 F 46:02.7 47:24.1 14:51/M
1397 Alice Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1385 8 F 46:03.6 47:24.6 14:51/M
1398 Laurel Petrides Bethesda MD 875 10 F 46:09.3 46:37.0 14:53/M
1399 Mikaela Fiore West Dundee MI 317 14 F 46:10.3 47:06.5 14:54/M
1400 Jordan Paugh South Lyon MI 860 14 F 46:10.4 47:06.7 14:54/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1401 George Petrides Bethesda MD 873 42 M 46:11.7 46:39.0 14:54/M
1402 Peter Weston Marshall MI 1231 60 M 46:14.3 47:53.8 14:55/M
1403 Terese Pawlowski Rocky River OH 863 58 F 46:15.7 48:02.9 14:55/M
1404 Zsuzsa Blom Ann Arbor MI 102 65 F 46:16.3 46:31.8 14:55/M
1405 Amy Malmer Ypsilanti MI 688 44 F 46:16.8 46:55.2 14:55/M
1406 Davis Malmer Ypsilanti MI 689 10 M 46:17.0 46:55.3 14:56/M
1407 Emily Zielke 1570 9 F 46:17.8 47:21.7 14:56/M
1408 Tyaunna Hickey Columbus OH 459 26 F 46:19.1 48:08.8 14:56/M
1409 Carol Auiler Ypsilanti MI 37 32 F 46:22.1 47:16.5 14:57/M
1410 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 304 74 M 46:22.5 48:20.4 14:57/M
1411 Tracy Jensen Ann Arbor MI 517 41 F 46:24.2 48:39.7 14:58/M
1412 K. Ream Ann Arbor MI 922 33 F 46:24.5 48:39.5 14:58/M
1413 Carter Zielke 1569 7 M 46:25.5 47:29.2 14:58/M
1414 Erik Zielke Canton MICHIGAN 1568 39 M 46:27.3 47:31.3 14:59/M
1415 Maureen Heller Columbus OH 432 26 F 46:36.0 48:25.8 15:02/M
1416 Patsy Auiler Ann Arbor MI 38 68 F 46:36.9 47:31.3 15:02/M
1417 Leah Birkey Sylvania OH 90 26 F 46:37.9 48:01.3 15:02/M
1418 Marcia Birkey Ida MI 91 56 F 46:38.0 48:00.7 15:03/M
1419 Curt Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 1504 44 M 46:42.7 48:09.6 15:04/M
1420 Lourdes Zapata Charlotte NC 1285 28 F 46:42.8 47:55.8 15:04/M
1421 Catherine Kirchner Kensington MD 572 19 F 46:43.2 47:56.2 15:04/M
1422 Johno Devee Ann Arbor MI 275 66 M 46:48.4 48:06.3 15:06/M
1423 Donna Rafferty Northville MI 906 53 F 46:49.5 48:15.3 15:06/M
1424 Jules Cobb Northville MI 185 39 F 46:49.8 48:15.5 15:06/M
1425 Dan Welch Ann Arbor MI 1222 63 M 46:53.1 48:57.0 15:07/M
1426 Nick Teman Ann Arbor MI 1137 31 M 46:53.3 46:53.3 15:07/M
1427 Julie Austin Ann Arbor MI 40 30 F 46:53.8 46:53.8 15:07/M
1428 D'Arcy Cook Ann Arbor MI 1317 18 F 46:58.5 47:18.8 15:09/M
1429 Debbie Dennisuk Trenton MI 269 59 F 47:04.6 49:12.4 15:11/M
1430 Mark Gentry Ypsilanti MI 358 48 M 47:05.5 48:41.3 15:11/M
1431 Riley Bracken 1538 7 F 47:05.7 48:33.2 15:11/M
1432 Susan Papoulias Novi MI 853 41 F 47:11.8 49:33.5 15:13/M
1433 Megan Gould Saline MI 377 21 F 47:19.6 50:07.5 15:16/M
1434 Emily Gilstorff Ypsilanti MI 364 19 F 47:21.8 50:09.5 15:16/M
1435 Christine Cook Ann Arbor MI 1316 48 F 47:24.8 47:45.3 15:17/M
1436 Sarah Ollila West Lafayette IN 1449 26 F 47:29.0 47:45.5 15:19/M
1437 Diane Skaleski 1678 44 F 47:29.4 50:19.2 15:19/M
1438 Anna Skaleski 1677 12 F 47:29.9 50:19.4 15:19/M
1439 Tiffany Liles Las Vegas NV 650 30 F 47:33.6 49:21.1 15:20/M
1440 Chuck McGonigle Dexter MI 745 54 M 47:36.7 48:42.3 15:21/M
1441 Hope McGonigle Dexter MI 746 53 F 47:36.8 48:42.3 15:21/M
1442 Amanda Wagoner Plymouth MI 1185 22 F 47:38.2 48:58.3 15:22/M
1443 Patrick Ruddy Novi MI 982 61 M 47:39.0 48:57.2 15:22/M
1444 Larry Mapp 1808 67 M 47:39.4 47:59.7 15:22/M
1445 Peter Kutella 1700 39 M 47:57.0 49:41.5 15:28/M
1446 Kristin Girardot Gallagher Orlando FL 367 45 F 47:57.3 48:46.5 15:28/M
1447 Virginia Abbott Granville OH 1292 48 F 48:11.8 49:01.8 15:33/M
1448 Annette Leone Flat Rock MI 639 35 F 48:12.0 49:13.3 15:33/M
1449 Ellie Abbott Granville OH 1291 11 F 48:12.1 49:01.8 15:33/M
1450 Curtis Crocker Worthington OH 1323 50 M 48:12.7 49:01.7 15:33/M
1451 Burke Abbott Granville OH 1290 13 M 48:12.8 49:01.7 15:33/M
1452 Sue Ruddy Novi MI 983 60 F 48:13.3 49:28.5 15:33/M
1453 Traci Sincock Plymouth MI 1051 55 F 48:19.4 50:37.0 15:35/M
1454 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 70 48 F 48:19.7 50:37.0 15:35/M
1455 Tom Sr Hickey Columbus OH 458 49 M 48:26.9 50:32.3 15:37/M
1456 John Davis Malvern PA 251 44 M 48:28.0 49:18.6 15:38/M
1457 Ben Davis Malvern PA 248 8 M 48:28.8 49:19.5 15:38/M
1458 Lian Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 1396 10 F 48:33.0 50:38.8 15:40/M
1459 Natalie Folk Saline MI 329 20 F 48:33.0 51:18.2 15:40/M
1460 Hillary Folk Saline MI 326 21 F 48:33.9 51:18.1 15:40/M
1461 Anna Jones Ann Arbor MI 532 16 F 48:34.4 49:55.4 15:40/M
1462 Vejayan Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 1397 56 M 48:37.3 50:42.2 15:41/M
1463 Catherine Little Saline MI 656 56 F 48:37.9 50:35.7 15:41/M
1464 Pj Hickey Columbus OH 456 58 M 48:39.5 50:31.2 15:42/M
1465 Sarah Ross Ann Arbor MI 977 48 F 48:45.5 51:07.5 15:44/M
1466 Dory Bord 1560 63 M 48:46.9 51:25.2 15:44/M
1467 Christina Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 10 15 F 48:55.6 49:42.0 15:47/M
1468 Marissa Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 11 18 F 48:57.1 49:43.3 15:47/M
1469 Cheryl Bord Plymouth MI 1561 59 F 48:59.6 51:24.6 15:48/M
1470 Alexander Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1141 14 M 49:07.4 51:10.9 15:51/M
1471 Luena Maillard Ann Arbor MI 685 14 F 49:07.9 51:11.1 15:51/M
1472 Lynette Langland Monroe MI 619 58 F 49:10.5 50:02.3 15:52/M
1473 Ann Zann Northville MI 1283 62 F 49:35.7 50:16.7 16:00/M
1474 Madeline Kotowicz Bozeman MT 584 30 F 49:37.7 50:39.2 16:00/M
1475 Agegnehu Willis Boulder CO 1244 7 M 49:39.5 50:46.6 16:01/M
1476 Hannah Cousino Saline MI 205 31 F 49:44.9 50:08.7 16:03/M
1477 Lucy Cousino Saline MI 208 7 F 49:45.1 50:09.0 16:03/M
1478 Lacey Reedy Brighton MI 926 29 F 49:47.0 51:56.9 16:04/M
1479 Mike Jones Ann Arbor MI 536 51 M 49:48.7 51:20.2 16:04/M
1480 Aaron Steinhilb Westland MI 1091 34 M 49:50.5 52:00.8 16:05/M
1481 Roger Bourne Ypsilanti MI 1822 53 M 49:53.5 50:26.3 16:05/M
1482 Donna Jones Ann Arbor MI 533 52 F 49:54.3 51:19.6 16:06/M
1483 Sandy Castle Ypsilanti MI 1661 47 F 49:55.5 50:39.8 16:06/M
1484 Jeff Richardson Commerce MI 945 45 M 49:57.0 50:34.5 16:07/M
1485 Anna Richardson Commerce MI 944 14 F 49:58.6 50:35.3 16:07/M
1486 Jeff Cox Ann Arbor MI 1811 54 M 49:59.1 50:31.8 16:07/M
1487 Mihret Willis Boulder CO 1246 10 F 50:16.0 51:22.5 16:13/M
1488 Kenneth Pope Boulder CO 884 56 M 50:18.4 51:24.8 16:14/M
1489 Meg Castro Ypsilanti MI 1823 50 F 50:25.8 50:25.8 16:16/M
1490 Gabe Miller Quakertown PA 768 10 M 50:26.8 51:38.3 16:16/M
1491 Linda Miller Quakertown PA 772 52 F 50:29.9 51:40.9 16:17/M
1492 Jak Poray Ann Arbor MI 1466 3 M 50:31.2 51:44.8 16:18/M
1493 Ryaan Khan Ann Arbor MI 557 8 M 50:31.5 50:55.3 16:18/M
1494 Alina Orwat Ann Arbor MI 1782 21 F 50:31.6 51:45.4 16:18/M
1495 Michael Poray Ann Arbor MI 1467 39 M 50:31.7 51:45.3 16:18/M
1496 Peaches Raleigh Ann Arbor MI 1781 50 F 50:33.8 51:45.8 16:18/M
1497 Victoria Petrides Bethesda MD 876 42 F 50:34.5 51:01.8 16:19/M
1498 Maxwell Runnels 1646 8 M 50:37.4 51:04.2 16:20/M
1499 Matthew Craig Ann Arbor MI 216 25 M 50:37.8 51:52.2 16:20/M
1500 Emma Craig Ann Arbor MI 214 19 F 50:38.7 51:52.5 16:20/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1501 Christine Craig Ann Arbor MI 213 56 F 50:39.3 51:52.5 16:20/M
1502 Kolyan Dasgupta 1894 42 M 50:46.6 52:11.3 16:23/M
1503 Mary Kimberly Cleveland OH 564 23 F 50:49.0 51:55.6 16:24/M
1504 Lou Antony 1929 52 F 50:50.0 52:34.5 16:24/M
1505 Sameera Daudi Ann Arbor MI 246 43 F 50:54.7 50:54.7 16:25/M
1506 Carol Bobak Ypsilanti MI 103 57 F 51:01.6 51:08.9 16:27/M
1507 Chris Willis Boulder CO 1245 57 F 51:04.5 52:11.5 16:28/M
1508 Elizabeth Kimberly Chagrin Falls OH 562 52 F 51:04.7 52:11.5 16:28/M
1509 Elizabeth Goldsmith Fairbanks AK 1353 27 F 51:05.7 52:12.7 16:29/M
1510 Fred Palmer Plymouth MI 849 64 M 51:07.5 52:55.4 16:29/M
1511 Jane Palmer Plymouth MI 850 62 F 51:07.6 52:55.6 16:29/M
1512 Vanathain Arulandu Geneva IL 34 67 M 51:10.2 52:55.4 16:30/M
1513 Benjamin Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1004 11 M 51:11.3 53:08.7 16:31/M
1514 Ronald Henrichs Evanston IA 442 62 M 51:11.9 52:32.9 16:31/M
1515 Kathleen Henrichs Evanston IL 441 63 F 51:12.9 52:33.9 16:31/M
1516 Kyla Keyes Flat Rock MI 556 11 F 51:19.7 51:20.5 16:33/M
1517 Laura Spensley Ann Arbor MI 1077 52 F 51:24.9 52:55.3 16:35/M
1518 Lucas Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1816 53 F 51:25.7 52:56.2 16:35/M
1519 Jill Wittrock Ann Arbor MI 1578 34 F 51:36.8 53:53.8 16:39/M
1520 Matt Peckham 1579 40 M 51:38.0 53:54.5 16:39/M
1521 Karla Baker Maybee MI 54 38 F 51:42.0 53:16.4 16:41/M
1522 Dan D'Addona Holland MI 231 31 M 51:47.9 52:36.3 16:42/M
1523 Phyllis Wildey Chelsea MI 1234 57 F 51:49.5 52:36.9 16:43/M
1524 Roger Wildey Chelsea MI 1235 58 M 51:50.0 52:37.5 16:43/M
1525 Corene D'Addona Holland MI 230 31 F 51:52.2 52:35.7 16:44/M
1526 Doug Fuller Ann Arbor MI 347 32 M 51:52.5 53:36.5 16:44/M
1527 Marina Baker Ann Arbor MI 56 17 F 51:53.3 53:38.5 16:44/M
1528 Kelly Goodpaster Des Plaines IL 375 28 F 51:55.5 53:39.8 16:45/M
1529 Debi Freeman Ann Arbor MI 342 44 F 51:57.6 53:08.5 16:45/M
1530 Jessica Hamilton-Gary Taylor MI 405 33 F 52:00.9 53:51.6 16:46/M
1531 Lloyd Gary 1550 33 M 52:01.3 53:51.6 16:47/M
1532 Patricia Santangelo Ann Arbor MI 995 56 F 52:03.5 53:13.8 16:47/M
1533 Brenda Phillips Ann Arbor MI 879 54 F 52:04.1 53:13.3 16:48/M
1534 Carol Hutsko Whitmore Lake MI 489 53 F 52:05.0 53:13.8 16:48/M
1535 Julia Hutsko Brighton MI 490 49 F 52:05.3 53:13.5 16:48/M
1536 Karen Schuh Oak Hill VA 1023 47 F 52:12.8 53:48.6 16:50/M
1537 Lori Fortner Ann Arbor MI 333 50 F 52:13.3 53:48.5 16:51/M
1538 Daniel Inman Saline MI 497 65 M 52:24.5 54:21.2 16:54/M
1539 Macky Bachelor Brighton MI 46 65 F 52:25.7 54:27.3 16:55/M
1540 Molly Bachelor Brighton MI 47 32 F 52:28.7 54:28.6 16:55/M
1541 Jamie Vanepps Saline MI 1176 34 F 52:33.3 54:47.7 16:57/M
1542 Timothy Vanepps Saline MI 1177 61 M 52:33.9 54:48.3 16:57/M
1543 Amy Van Epps Lafayette IN 1169 43 F 52:34.0 54:47.5 16:57/M
1544 Violla Elder 1878 59 F 52:39.6 55:07.8 16:59/M
1545 Millard Elder Ann Arbor MI 1879 61 M 52:39.7 55:08.5 16:59/M
1546 Lindsay Falbo Ann Arbor MI 302 9 F 52:57.9 54:51.6 17:05/M
1547 Abby Johnson Ann Arbor MI 521 24 F 53:00.1 55:03.3 17:06/M
1548 Brad Bachelor Brighton MI 44 34 M 53:09.1 55:11.8 17:09/M
1549 Cade Hine Ypsilanti MI 463 12 M 53:16.7 55:25.0 17:11/M
1550 Kellie Castle Ypsilanti MI 161 39 F 53:21.1 55:38.6 17:13/M
1551 Jane Cousino Ann Arbor MI 206 5 F 53:23.6 53:46.3 17:13/M
1552 Joey Temby Ann Arbor MI 1138 7 M 53:23.7 55:10.0 17:13/M
1553 Rebekah Thiefels Washington DC 1148 29 F 53:24.5 53:46.4 17:14/M
1554 George Bachelor Brighton MI 45 65 M 53:25.5 55:26.2 17:14/M
1555 Sharon Temby Ottawa Lake MI 1140 60 F 53:27.3 55:12.8 17:15/M
1556 Ashley Edwards Linden MI 291 21 F 53:37.9 56:03.3 17:18/M
1557 Sylvan Edwards Linden MI 298 19 F 53:38.6 56:03.6 17:18/M
1558 Max Andreotti Linden MI 20 20 M 53:38.7 56:03.6 17:18/M
1559 Hannah Coble 1532 18 F 53:43.1 55:44.6 17:20/M
1560 Hilary Stidham Columbus OH 1094 30 F 53:43.9 55:47.8 17:20/M
1561 Janet Smith Ann Arbor MI 1066 61 F 53:44.1 55:44.8 17:20/M
1562 Kelly Hickey Columbus OH 451 45 F 53:47.8 55:52.4 17:21/M
1563 Reedy Hickey Columbus OH 457 62 F 53:48.2 55:52.4 17:21/M
1564 Joseph Janusz 1890 66 M 53:51.8 55:09.3 17:22/M
1565 Stephanie Mutchnick Louisville KY 1445 42 F 53:51.9 54:07.9 17:22/M
1566 Jenna Nikesch 1889 37 F 53:52.8 55:10.3 17:23/M
1567 Elliott Pitts South Portland ME 1463 43 F 53:53.0 54:08.5 17:23/M
1568 Ian Mutchnick Louisville KY 1444 42 M 53:57.5 54:13.5 17:24/M
1569 Liam Martin Brighton MI 715 3 M 54:03.5 56:28.5 17:26/M
1570 Olivia Martin Brighton MI 717 29 F 54:03.9 56:28.5 17:26/M
1571 David Martin Brighton MI 714 32 M 54:04.5 56:27.8 17:26/M
1572 Amanda Luurtsema Saline MI 670 18 F 54:13.2 54:36.9 17:29/M
1573 Mary Black Royal Oak MI 97 32 F 54:19.3 56:26.3 17:31/M
1574 Adam Wood South Lyon MI 1254 38 M 54:21.9 55:40.2 17:32/M
1575 Julia Wood South Lyon MI 1258 6 F 54:24.2 55:40.6 17:33/M
1576 Sarah Weinsterin Royal Oak MI 1218 33 F 54:24.9 56:32.0 17:33/M
1577 Ben Weinstein 1695 36 M 54:25.0 56:33.7 17:33/M
1578 Laura Weinstein Dallas TX 1217 32 F 54:25.1 56:33.4 17:33/M
1579 Mavis Luurtsema Saline MI 672 47 F 54:32.1 54:55.9 17:35/M
1580 Lynn Baker Ann Arbor MI 55 44 F 54:38.5 56:22.8 17:37/M
1581 Diane O'Connell Ann Arbor MI 831 59 F 54:41.7 56:22.8 17:38/M
1582 Sarah Vanderpool Bloomington IN 1175 24 F 54:42.2 56:23.0 17:39/M
1583 Sheena Harris 1615 29 F 54:43.5 56:07.7 17:39/M
1584 Candy Higginbotham Ypsilanti MI 461 55 F 55:01.1 55:21.6 17:45/M
1585 Julie Lin 1922 62 F 55:09.1 55:24.0 17:47/M
1586 Josua Folk Saline MI 328 6 M 55:33.4 58:21.8 17:55/M
1587 Tonya Lugo Tampa FL 667 28 F 55:37.1 58:11.3 17:56/M
1588 Laurie Forrester Brownstown MI 1347 51 F 55:47.3 56:37.8 18:00/M
1589 Diane Tandy Gregory MI 1129 56 F 55:47.5 58:21.5 18:00/M
1590 Laurie Lykins Farmington Hills MI 1407 45 F 55:47.6 56:37.3 18:00/M
1591 Deb Nieman Brownstown, Mi MI 1447 48 F 55:47.8 56:37.5 18:00/M
1592 Jackie Rayappan Canton MI 917 19 F 55:48.3 57:32.3 18:00/M
1593 Andrew Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1142 11 M 55:48.9 57:51.5 18:00/M
1594 Valerie Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1144 43 F 55:50.4 57:54.2 18:01/M
1595 Tong Lin 1923 61 M 56:01.5 56:16.3 18:04/M
1596 Christine Carlsen Ypsilanti MI 153 64 F 56:18.5 58:49.0 18:10/M
1597 Heidi Tandy Fenton MI 1130 38 F 56:23.2 57:16.6 18:11/M
1598 Elizabeth Downie Saline MI 286 35 F 56:23.3 57:16.7 18:11/M
1599 Angie Raeon Cincinnati MI 904 64 F 56:23.7 57:44.2 18:11/M
1600 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 79 58 F 56:25.0 58:44.5 18:12/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1601 Courtney Payne Ypsilanti MI 864 29 F 56:25.3 58:44.5 18:12/M
1602 Rani Sapra 1622 59 F 56:30.1 56:56.8 18:14/M
1603 Sandy Aldrich Ann Arbor MI 14 44 F 56:32.9 58:23.0 18:14/M
1604 Kristine Phillips Ann Arbor MI 880 45 F 56:33.0 58:23.3 18:15/M
1605 Bruce Edwards Georgetown ON 292 62 M 56:40.6 58:18.4 18:17/M
1606 Cathy Doherty Ann Arbor MI 1330 64 F 56:41.3 58:34.5 18:17/M
1607 Dave Tales Georgetown ON 1125 65 M 56:41.8 58:18.4 18:17/M
1608 Judith Marks Princton NJ 712 65 F 56:49.2 58:25.6 18:20/M
1609 James Marks Princeton NJ 711 64 M 56:49.9 58:26.6 18:20/M
1610 Lydia Borek 1617 9 F 56:54.1 58:28.3 18:21/M
1611 Keith Pelhank Jackson MI 1460 55 M 56:56.5 59:43.4 18:22/M
1612 Carol Jain Ann Arbor MI 512 59 F 57:35.5 59:34.5 18:35/M
1613 Sudhir Jain Ann Arbor MI 514 64 M 57:35.6 59:35.4 18:35/M
1614 Paul Kinsey 1833 29 M 57:37.0 1:00:04.818:35/M
1615 Carol Leedke Bay City MI 633 48 F 57:40.5 59:21.8 18:36/M
1616 Paul Gunther Ann Arbor MI 394 46 M 57:42.7 59:11.7 18:37/M
1617 Jennifer Jain Chicago IL 513 27 F 57:42.9 59:41.0 18:37/M
1618 Jill Kinsey 1834 29 F 57:43.1 1:00:04.818:37/M
1619 Jen Ripple Ann Arbor MI 950 45 F 57:43.9 59:11.6 18:37/M
1620 Doug Leedke Bay City MI 635 48 M 57:46.6 59:29.5 18:38/M
1621 Rachel Kornilauis 1616 39 F 57:50.9 59:25.5 18:39/M
1622 Holly Leedke Bay City MI 636 20 F 57:57.5 59:38.3 18:42/M
1623 Cindy Mast 1836 59 F 57:58.1 1:00:26.218:42/M
1624 Mo;;y Mast-Koss 1832 34 F 57:58.6 1:00:20.518:42/M
1625 Heather Jones Manchester MI 535 33 F 58:06.4 58:13.4 18:45/M
1626 Kate Long 1577 34 F 58:08.2 1:00:30.418:45/M
1627 Dayton Durussel Manchester MI 1334 7 F 58:08.4 58:14.3 18:45/M
1628 Greg Mast Ann Arbor MI 1837 59 M 58:08.9 1:00:37.818:45/M
1629 Rebecca Johnson Ann Arbor MI 527 58 F 58:24.1 1:00:26.318:50/M
1630 Veronica Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1134 25 F 58:31.5 1:00:42.818:53/M
1631 Meredith Collins Ann Arbor MI 189 27 F 58:32.4 1:00:42.818:53/M
1632 Len Johnson Ann Arbor MI 525 60 M 58:35.3 1:00:38.818:54/M
1633 Robert Heilman Ann Arbor MI 427 62 M 58:40.8 59:27.2 18:55/M
1634 Susan Pelhank Jackson MI 1461 53 F 58:49.1 1:01:37.318:58/M
1635 Beth Folk Saline MI 325 51 F 58:49.2 1:01:37.518:58/M
1636 Joshua Rayappan Canton MI 920 11 M 58:52.5 1:00:36.718:59/M
1637 Danielle Heilman Ann Arbor MI 424 24 F 59:00.7 59:44.4 19:02/M
1638 Rachael Heilman Ann Arbor MI 425 20 F 59:00.8 59:44.3 19:02/M
1639 Richard Rayappan Canton MI 921 46 M 59:02.8 1:00:47.819:03/M
1640 Gordon Stevenson 1541 63 F 59:02.9 1:01:14.219:03/M
1641 Jessica Rayappan Canton MI 918 20 F 59:19.8 1:01:02.319:08/M
1642 Therese Basha Ann Arbor MI 1299 45 F 59:52.0 1:00:59.219:19/M
1643 Camelia Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1381 12 F 59:56.0 1:00:58.819:20/M
1644 Ibrahim Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1382 49 M 59:58.3 1:01:05.519:21/M
1645 Anna Marie Johnson Vail CO 523 27 F 1:00:01.61:00:12.319:22/M
1646 Chelsea Cooper Ann Arbor MI 196 22 F 1:00:02.11:00:12.319:22/M
1647 Mark Blevins Westland MI 100 45 M 1:00:29.71:03:12.519:31/M
1648 Amy Blevins Westland MI 98 36 F 1:00:33.11:03:11.619:32/M
1649 Julie Juno-La Pan Ann Arbor MI 541 53 F 1:00:33.81:02:39.919:32/M
1650 Jacob Blevins Westland MI 99 4 M 1:00:33.81:03:13.719:32/M
1651 Andrew Juno Ann Arbor MI 540 9 M 1:00:33.81:02:38.819:32/M
1652 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 604 53 M 1:00:37.11:02:38.019:33/M
1653 Marian Boehl Ypsilanti MI 105 58 F 1:00:51.51:03:23.419:38/M
1654 Robert Lawless Ann Arbor MI 627 68 M 1:00:54.41:03:36.419:39/M
1655 Katherine Lawless Ann Arbor MI 626 70 F 1:00:58.31:03:36.819:40/M
1656 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 132 37 F 1:01:24.21:02:50.719:48/M
1657 Helen Stevenson 1542 61 F 1:01:35.11:03:49.419:52/M
1658 Robert Stevenson South Lyon MI 1540 37 M 1:01:37.41:03:49.219:53/M
1659 Jennifer Miller Manchester MI 1428 60 F 1:02:22.91:02:31.220:07/M
1660 Shirly Adams 1939 51 F 1:02:31.81:03:07.620:10/M
1661 Lynn Finkbeiner Saline MI 316 55 F 1:02:32.51:03:08.220:10/M
1662 Bethany Stevenson 1543 36 F 1:03:49.51:06:03.420:35/M
1663 Scott Morrow Livonia MI 803 56 M 1:04:41.81:06:37.320:52/M
1664 Claire Lizear Canton MI 662 27 F 1:04:42.41:06:36.520:52/M
1665 Ronnie Lizear Canton MI 663 29 M 1:04:42.41:06:36.520:52/M
1666 John Hickey Columbus OH 450 56 M 1:04:43.51:06:49.120:53/M
1667 Stevenson Betsey 1535 41 F 1:05:46.71:06:03.821:13/M
1668 Kathleen Morrow Livonia MI 802 55 F 1:06:36.11:06:36.121:29/M


Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by RF Timing