2012 Eastside Turkey Trot

back to results

Nov. 22, 2012

2012 Eastside Turkey Trot
Oregon, OH
Provided by Everal Race Management



Eastside Turkey Trot
Age Group Results
November 22, 2012
Everal Race Management

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paige Biglin Columbus OH 29 16 18:44 6:03/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bo Waggoner Maumee OH 23 1 14:49 4:47/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marily Hoover East Pittsburgh PA 40 34 19:59 6:27/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Walz Waterville OH 40 12 18:12 5:52/M

Missing Info

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2276 218 26:16 8:28/M
2 Unknown Partic. 3392 245 26:45 8:38/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2343 247 26:48 8:39/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2331 343 28:44 9:16/M
5 Unknown Partic. 234 650 48:21 15:36/M

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 8 78 22:23 7:13/M
2 Madeline Heinrichs Temperance MI 8 207 26:10 8:26/M
3 Jaycynn Lewis Curtice OH 8 236 26:37 8:35/M
4 Maddie Dykema Oregon OH 10 268 27:15 8:47/M
5 Jada Powers Toledo OH 9 269 27:15 8:47/M
6 Grace Rado St John IN 9 311 27:57 9:01/M
7 Tegan Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 9 319 28:10 9:05/M
8 Laney Conley Toledo OH 9 395 29:44 9:35/M
9 Jenna Bal Toledo OH 10 429 30:52 9:57/M
10 Alexandra Garver Franklin OH 10 431 30:53 9:58/M
11 Katelynn Takas Oregon OH 9 475 32:29 10:29/M
12 Mallory Nebon Oregon OH 8 490 32:52 10:36/M
13 Kennedy Carey Northwood OH 10 532 34:28 11:07/M
14 Emma Gall Toledo OH 10 539 34:48 11:14/M
15 Payton Donnelly Curtice OH 8 562 36:36 11:48/M
16 Bekah McVicker Oregon OH 7 564 36:37 11:49/M
17 Ellie McVicker Oregon OH 10 605 41:30 13:23/M
18 Grace Peery Oregon OH 10 670 53:01 17:06/M
19 Raecie Jones Oregon OH 10 675 54:21 17:32/M
20 Rylie Jones Oregon OH 7 676 54:28 17:34/M
21 Kassidi Ratliff Northwood OH 10 688 56:57 18:22/M
22 Marybeth Lawson Toledo OH 5 691 1:08:58 22:15/M

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zack Lambrecht Oregon OH 10 119 23:52 7:42/M
2 Gavin Lammers Bowling Green OH 9 132 24:10 7:48/M
3 Noah Young Perrysburg OH 10 151 24:41 7:58/M
4 Alex Skitowski Curtice OH 10 179 25:24 8:12/M
5 Brock Morrison Oregon OH 7 277 27:23 8:50/M
6 Brennan Kennedy Toledo OH 9 294 27:40 8:55/M
7 Trey Tuttamore Pemberville OH 10 314 28:05 9:04/M
8 Aaron Wilhelm Oregon OH 10 379 29:25 9:29/M
9 Joey Skitowski Curtice OH 8 385 29:29 9:31/M
10 Stanley Root IV Perrysburg OH 8 390 29:36 9:33/M
11 Chase Liskai Gibsonburg OH 9 415 30:21 9:47/M
12 John Usher Perrysburg OH 10 446 31:11 10:04/M
13 Logan Dykema Oregon OH 7 460 31:43 10:14/M
14 Gabriel Humbert Three Rivers MI 10 483 32:43 10:33/M
15 Noah Humbert Three Rivers MI 8 486 32:45 10:34/M
16 Antonio Garcia Toledo OH 10 547 35:06 11:19/M
17 Leonard Luoma Adrian MI 10 549 35:15 11:22/M
18 Elam Mawrer West Liberty OH 9 557 35:50 11:34/M
19 Max Belli Oregon OH 8 624 43:04 13:54/M

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily O'Connor Oregon OH 12 74 22:18 7:12/M
2 Katie Gerber Perrysburg OH 14 131 24:09 7:47/M
3 Emily Spackey Perrysburg OH 12 156 24:56 8:03/M
4 Haylee Verhoff Maumee OH 14 157 24:56 8:03/M
5 Meradith Winiewski Oregon OH 12 162 25:00 8:04/M
6 Lempi Luoma Adrian MI 13 163 25:00 8:04/M
7 Maggie Cochrane Luckey OH 12 167 25:05 8:05/M
8 Reagan Root Perrysburg OH 11 174 25:16 8:09/M
9 Abby Dornbusch Oak Harbor OH 12 271 27:17 8:48/M
10 Amber Saxon Oregon OH 11 296 27:45 8:57/M
11 Amy Kimura Toledo OH 11 384 29:27 9:30/M
12 Maddie Terry Toledo OH 11 402 29:55 9:39/M
13 Amber Elliott Northwood OH 12 472 32:07 10:22/M
14 Aubrey Gall Toledo OH 12 521 34:00 10:58/M
15 Alexis McCormick Lyons OH 11 537 34:43 11:12/M
16 Jessica Takas Oregon OH 14 575 37:24 12:04/M
17 Ellie Wood Columbia OH 14 621 42:45 13:47/M
18 Melisa Slye Maumee OH 11 623 43:00 13:52/M
19 Tatum Peery Oregon OH 12 668 53:00 17:06/M
20 Lillian Czop Oregon OH 13 678 55:05 17:46/M

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Hoeft Martin OH 12 31 19:51 6:24/M
2 Max Schroeder Curtice OH 14 40 20:34 6:38/M
3 Jacob Perry Rossford OH 14 54 21:18 6:52/M
4 Andrew Flowers Toledo OH 12 90 22:46 7:21/M
5 Gabe Laplante Northwood OH 13 94 22:58 7:25/M
6 Jacob Keilholz Oregon OH 13 123 23:57 7:44/M
7 Blake Kennedy Toledo OH 12 135 24:15 7:49/M
8 Clint Huntermark Perrysburg OH 13 148 24:35 7:56/M
9 Evan Laplante Northwood OH 14 184 25:34 8:15/M
10 Griffin Clevenger Gross Pointe Park MI 12 215 26:14 8:28/M
11 Gabe Metzger Martin OH 13 264 27:09 8:45/M
12 Zac Hagdohl Oregon OH 12 279 27:25 8:51/M
13 Jake Stucker Bowling Green OH 12 353 28:54 9:19/M
14 Todd Newmister Genoa OH 14 375 29:20 9:28/M
15 Andrew Yingst Northwood OH 11 393 29:38 9:34/M
16 Tommy Gunn Toledo OH 11 422 30:36 9:52/M
17 Dominick Chrysochoos Toledo OH 11 439 31:03 10:01/M
18 Ethan Rothenbuhler Toledo OH 11 443 31:07 10:02/M
19 Ajay Riechman Oak Harbor OH 12 482 32:39 10:32/M
20 Theo Jones Northwood OH 11 503 33:13 10:43/M
21 Michael Kazan Northwood OH 14 544 35:00 11:17/M
22 Elijah Kazan Northwood OH 12 546 35:02 11:18/M
23 Dean Liskai Gibsonburg OH 12 571 36:48 11:52/M
24 Paris Lawson Toledo OH 12 693 1:09:39 22:28/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooke Gyori Oregon OH 15 84 22:31 7:16/M
2 Laura Asbury Whitehouse OH 18 183 25:31 8:14/M
3 Angie Clay Toledo OH 17 209 26:12 8:27/M
4 Karley Metzger Martin OH 15 229 26:30 8:33/M
5 Kelly Schaefer Oregon OH 18 300 27:51 8:59/M
6 Alexis Morrison Oregon OH 19 320 28:10 9:05/M
7 Melissa Algarin Oregon OH 19 325 28:16 9:07/M
8 Kati Stumpo Troy OHIO 15 337 28:39 9:15/M
9 Angela Jordan Temperance MI 19 351 28:54 9:19/M
10 Jessica Zavelo Perrysburg OH 16 378 29:25 9:29/M
11 Kelly Knauss Toledo OH 16 397 29:45 9:36/M
12 Margarete Clevenger Grosse Pointe Park MI 19 451 31:27 10:09/M
13 Karleigh Newmister Genoa OH 18 464 31:47 10:15/M
14 Lauren Knauss Temperance MI 17 466 31:52 10:17/M
15 Megan Sloan Temperance MI 19 492 32:53 10:36/M
16 Kaylee Ross Linden MI 17 540 34:52 11:15/M
17 Melody Vartanian 15 553 35:35 11:29/M
18 Kelsi Jo Smith Toledo OH 16 589 39:20 12:41/M
19 Micaela Slye North Huntington PA 18 598 40:43 13:08/M
20 Abaegail Czop Oregon OH 15 599 41:01 13:14/M
21 Marisella Whitmore Toledo OH 18 635 43:31 14:02/M
22 Breanna Peery Oregon OH 15 648 48:21 15:36/M
23 Cortney Hamons Northwood OH 19 664 52:40 16:59/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gears Andover OH 19 4 16:22 5:17/M
2 Brandon Avers Bowling Green OH 16 6 16:43 5:24/M
3 Matthew Gibbons Oregon OH 15 8 17:36 5:41/M
4 Luke Spaulding Morenci MI 17 15 18:37 6:00/M
5 Zach Shinaver Oregon OH 17 18 18:50 6:05/M
6 Jt Rinehart Lakewood OH 16 23 19:25 6:16/M
7 Jake Spaulding Morenci MI 17 26 19:31 6:18/M
8 Vanya Barron Martin OHIO 16 29 19:39 6:20/M
9 Aaron Rizo Oregon OH 18 48 21:03 6:47/M
10 Matthew Meyers Toledo OH 16 62 21:48 7:02/M
11 Randy Ulinski Oregon OH 18 73 22:18 7:12/M
12 Cody Winiewski Oregon OH 18 105 23:28 7:34/M
13 Jay Smith Oregon OH 17 107 23:31 7:35/M
14 James Cauls Toledo OH 17 108 23:31 7:35/M
15 Andrew Dickens Toledo OH 17 115 23:45 7:40/M
16 Zac Pollauf Oregon OH 15 223 26:22 8:30/M
17 Ben Keilholz Oregon OH 16 224 26:23 8:31/M
18 Patrick McCoy Sylvania OH 17 257 26:57 8:42/M
19 Matthew Cark Toledo OH 15 305 27:54 9:00/M
20 Anthony Bachmayer Oregon OH 19 329 28:19 9:08/M
21 Brandon Gyori Oregon OH 15 408 30:09 9:44/M
22 Nick Dombi Oregon OH 16 418 30:31 9:51/M
23 Josh Rothenbuhle Bowling Green OH 18 456 31:36 10:12/M
24 Killian Conley Toledo OH 15 555 35:42 11:31/M
25 Jae Hyua Cho Onsted MI 16 565 36:39 11:49/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie O'Reilly Maumee OH 20 69 22:13 7:10/M
2 Natasha Katsman Columbus OH 24 88 22:44 7:20/M
3 Rachel Martinez Oregon OH 23 173 25:14 8:08/M
4 Amy Lind Oregon OH 24 241 26:41 8:36/M
5 Chelsea Seder Ottawa Lake MI 23 246 26:46 8:38/M
6 Emily Beck Wauseon OH 23 255 26:56 8:41/M
7 Kim Kesselmayer Toledo OH 22 270 27:16 8:48/M
8 Kristin Zbierajewski Toledo OH 23 317 28:07 9:04/M
9 Amanda Steinbrunner Perrysburg OH 24 318 28:09 9:05/M
10 Brittany Marks Perrysburg OH 22 323 28:14 9:06/M
11 Kate Koepfer Temperance MI 21 332 28:30 9:12/M
12 Jessica Salley Caledonia IL 23 358 29:05 9:23/M
13 Annie Land Aliquippa PA 22 371 29:13 9:25/M
14 Kristin Goldstein Rocky River OH 24 373 29:14 9:26/M
15 Brianna Simcox Perrysburg OH 24 380 29:25 9:29/M
16 Sarah Robinson Toledo OH 22 382 29:27 9:30/M
17 Allison MacKo Oak Harbor OH 23 386 29:30 9:31/M
18 Katie Duval Elmore OH 22 403 29:58 9:40/M
19 Taylor Redinger Fremont OH 20 411 30:18 9:46/M
20 Brittany Knauss Temperance MI 23 413 30:19 9:47/M
21 Mara Caris Toledo OH 22 459 31:42 10:14/M
22 Julianne Schumaker Martin OH 24 468 32:00 10:19/M
23 Jenna Zunk Oak Harbor OH 21 520 33:56 10:57/M
24 Rachel Alexander Staunton VA 20 548 35:08 11:20/M
25 Meghan Duran-Whitmore Bowling Green OH 21 587 38:52 12:32/M
26 Jessica Albright Millbury OH 20 616 42:22 13:40/M
27 Tiffany Pepper Sylvania OH 24 618 42:22 13:40/M
28 Kylie Bennett Oregon OH 21 642 46:58 15:09/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Yarnell Maumee OH 21 3 15:35 5:02/M
2 Andrew Mungiupane Dearborn MI 20 5 16:31 5:20/M
3 Mike Seery Alpha OH 22 20 19:20 6:14/M
4 Nicholas Katakis Perrysburg OH 24 22 19:25 6:16/M
5 Ben Van Horn Whitehouse OH 21 37 20:10 6:30/M
6 Derek Gyori Oregon OH 21 67 22:12 7:10/M
7 Seth Blankenbeker Port Clinton OH 21 83 22:29 7:15/M
8 John Gibbons Oregon OH 20 85 22:31 7:16/M
9 Max Morrissry San Diego CA 24 112 23:39 7:38/M
10 Alex Simcox Perrysburg OH 21 212 26:13 8:27/M
11 Albert Dominguez Toledo OH 23 237 26:38 8:35/M
12 Reece Richardson Oregon OH 21 278 27:24 8:50/M
13 Joshua Palmer Millbury OH 22 301 27:52 8:59/M
14 Joe Plasencio Toledo OH 24 461 31:43 10:14/M
15 Gavan Benadum Genoa OH 20 463 31:47 10:15/M
16 Jim Grandowicz Rossford OH 21 484 32:43 10:33/M
17 Anthony Kimmerly Lambertville MI 22 491 32:53 10:36/M
18 Phillip O'Shea Oak Harbor OH 21 494 32:54 10:37/M
19 Aaron Riechman Oak Harbor OH 20 519 33:56 10:57/M
20 Brad Lang Perrysburg OH 24 554 35:36 11:29/M
21 Terry Tomanski Millbury OH 20 617 42:22 13:40/M
22 Dylan Berger Toledo OH 21 679 55:11 17:48/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Nickles Blue Ash OH 29 86 22:35 7:17/M
2 Allison Richard Maumee OH 26 93 22:53 7:23/M
3 Tara Gilts Athens OH 28 118 23:51 7:42/M
4 Amanda Plewa Toledo OH 25 124 23:57 7:44/M
5 Katie Gerrier Oregon OH 27 125 23:57 7:44/M
6 Sarah Bradley Perrysburg OH 28 171 25:09 8:07/M
7 Jacqueline Taylor Monclova OH 28 180 25:24 8:12/M
8 Brittany Crissman Sandusky OH 26 190 25:39 8:16/M
9 Megan Abbey Millersburg OH 25 199 25:54 8:21/M
10 Ashley Parsons Oregon OH 28 203 26:01 8:24/M
11 Katy Baldwin New York NY 25 222 26:20 8:30/M
12 Kelly Parrish Rossford OH 28 262 27:07 8:45/M
13 Erica Arellano Perrysburg OHIO 26 272 27:17 8:48/M
14 Sarah Schutte Maumee OHIO 29 330 28:21 9:09/M
15 Alexis Martzke Genoa OH 28 342 28:43 9:16/M
16 Alecia Barrett Bowling Green OH 28 357 29:03 9:22/M
17 Katherine Yenrick Somerville MA 26 359 29:05 9:23/M
18 Kelly Plath Toledo OH 29 368 29:10 9:25/M
19 Tia Tucker Fremont OH 29 381 29:26 9:30/M
20 Jackie Lang Perrysburg OH 25 437 31:00 10:00/M
21 Katie Miller Woodville OH 29 447 31:14 10:05/M
22 Jonelle Brinkman Bloomington IN 26 501 33:07 10:41/M
23 Kari Easley Troy OHIO 27 506 33:17 10:44/M
24 Miranda Olin Toledo OH 29 515 33:46 10:54/M
25 Katie Gadus Oregon OH 25 542 34:56 11:16/M
26 Jessica Quarterman Fremont OH 29 551 35:29 11:27/M
27 Randi Grace Troy OHIO 29 577 37:26 12:05/M
28 Natalie Noel St Louis MO 29 600 41:02 13:14/M
29 Stephanie Smith Findlay OH 29 602 41:16 13:19/M
30 Melissa Lincoln Northwood OH 28 608 41:39 13:26/M
31 Elizabeth Laborde Stateline NV 26 612 42:14 13:37/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Bumb New Riegel OH 27 2 15:30 5:00/M
2 Jay-Michael Yockey Riga MI 25 7 17:23 5:36/M
3 Ernest Sampson Rossford OH 29 38 20:10 6:30/M
4 Jason Whitaker La Jolla CA 28 45 20:58 6:46/M
5 Andrew Bushman Pemberville OH 27 55 21:19 6:53/M
6 Kyle Riffle Oregon OH 26 56 21:33 6:57/M
7 Brandon Erickson Toledo OH 26 57 21:34 6:57/M
8 William Warnke Perrysburg OH 26 60 21:36 6:58/M
9 Ben Rodriguez Perrysburg OH 25 61 21:47 7:02/M
10 Derek Gerber Columbus OH 28 63 21:49 7:02/M
11 Joss Karnes Toledo OH 25 66 22:02 7:06/M
12 Scott Phelps Northwood OH 25 87 22:41 7:19/M
13 Kyle Koepfer Toledo OH 29 113 23:40 7:38/M
14 Adam Sulewski Washington Dc 29 116 23:46 7:40/M
15 Antonio Arellano Genoa OHIO 25 169 25:06 8:06/M
16 Ross Graham Oregon OH 26 192 25:40 8:17/M
17 Jeff Stegeman Toledo OH 26 204 26:06 8:25/M
18 Brad Kripke Columbus OH 26 205 26:07 8:25/M
19 Michael Szymanski Toledo OHIO 27 213 26:14 8:28/M
20 Andrew Koskinen New York NY 26 220 26:18 8:29/M
21 Adam Gross Bloomington IN 28 235 26:37 8:35/M
22 Mark Stumpo Troy OHIO 25 288 27:35 8:54/M
23 Jake Land Aliquippa PA 26 298 27:47 8:58/M
24 Cory Payne Perrysburg OH 26 336 28:36 9:14/M
25 Craig Payne Toledo OH 28 405 30:04 9:42/M
26 Andy Miller Elmore OH 25 416 30:28 9:50/M
27 Karl Bradley Carson City NV 28 435 30:57 9:59/M
28 Michael Nevergall Chicago IL 29 530 34:26 11:06/M
29 Antonio Quarterman Fremont OH 26 582 38:20 12:22/M
30 Bill Grace Troy OHIO 26 606 41:31 13:24/M
31 Sam Bushman Pemberville OH 25 636 43:51 14:09/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Pinegar Charlottesville VA 32 49 21:05 6:48/M
2 Lindsay Drown Perrysburg OH 32 51 21:08 6:49/M
3 Brandi Kraus Temperance MI 32 80 22:24 7:14/M
4 Edna Lorenz Chicago IL 30 138 24:19 7:51/M
5 Lucia Arellano Chicago ILLINOIS 30 142 24:25 7:53/M
6 Marianne Coppens Temperance MI 30 144 24:29 7:54/M
7 Jill Tipton Morenci MI 33 166 25:03 8:05/M
8 Conni Baidel Toledo OH 31 221 26:20 8:30/M
9 Julie Moore Oregon OH 31 238 26:40 8:36/M
10 Kelly Sattler Waterville OH 32 249 26:51 8:40/M
11 Erin Kamann Millbury OH 34 253 26:53 8:40/M
12 Michelle Lemon Oregon OH 30 285 27:31 8:53/M
13 Kristie Rife Oregon OH 32 327 28:17 9:07/M
14 Jodi Fick Fremont OH 32 333 28:30 9:12/M
15 Esther Hawkins Genoa OH 31 341 28:43 9:16/M
16 Gillian Wilke Maumee OH 30 344 28:46 9:17/M
17 Sarah Romano Oregon OH 30 361 29:06 9:23/M
18 Jamie Squibb Sylvania OH 33 363 29:09 9:24/M
19 Janelle Tuttamore Pemberville OH 33 376 29:23 9:29/M
20 Ann Scott Port Clinton OH 30 419 30:33 9:51/M
21 Stacie Lafaso Oregon OH 34 420 30:33 9:51/M
22 Mckenzie Smith Oregon OH 30 424 30:36 9:52/M
23 Heather Poddany Oregon OH 30 427 30:48 9:56/M
24 Jenna Timm Perrysburg OH 30 430 30:52 9:57/M
25 Jessica Kemp Perrysburg OH 33 444 31:07 10:02/M
26 Dana Wolfe Toledo OH 33 455 31:34 10:11/M
27 Stephanie Young Perrysburg OH 30 462 31:46 10:15/M
28 Kristin Kear Perrysburg OH 32 467 31:58 10:19/M
29 Sarah Junge Houston TX 34 478 32:34 10:30/M
30 Kelly Junge Northwood OH 31 479 32:34 10:30/M
31 Lisa Goetz Waterville OH 30 489 32:48 10:35/M
32 Angie Balduf Genoa OH 34 511 33:37 10:51/M
33 Candace Hayman Toledo OH 30 512 33:38 10:51/M
34 Karen Wu Perrysburg OHIO 33 513 33:44 10:53/M
35 Kathryn Plath Perrysburg OH 30 514 33:45 10:53/M
36 Tracey Przybylski Toledo OH 33 516 33:50 10:55/M
37 Jenny Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 34 525 34:13 11:02/M
38 Rachel Nevergall Chicago IL 30 531 34:27 11:07/M
39 Katalin Takas Oregon OH 34 561 36:25 11:45/M
40 Tanya Turley Portage OH 34 579 37:47 12:11/M
41 Lindsey Payne Perrysburg OH 31 583 38:24 12:23/M
42 Megan O'Connor Oregon OH 32 593 39:47 12:50/M
43 Jessica Priehs Whitehouse OH 30 594 39:56 12:53/M
44 Rosa Arellano Toledo OHIO 33 597 40:25 13:02/M
45 Tiffany Ross Linden MI 34 669 53:00 17:06/M
46 Danielle Welsh Oregon OH 31 674 53:09 17:09/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tj Tuttamore Pemberville OH 33 10 18:02 5:49/M
2 Tony Whitenburg Toledo OH 31 17 18:49 6:04/M
3 Kris Krupitzer Maumee OH 34 28 19:37 6:20/M
4 Andrew Lorenz Chicago IL 30 64 21:59 7:05/M
5 Chris Bohland Toledo OH 33 65 22:02 7:06/M
6 Matthew Scheidt Perrysburg OH 30 68 22:12 7:10/M
7 Nicholas Beakas Rossford OH 30 89 22:45 7:20/M
8 Steve Coppens Temperance MI 31 109 23:32 7:35/M
9 Clint Bourgeois Cincinnati OH 32 127 24:02 7:45/M
10 Christopher Anteau Temperance MI 31 130 24:07 7:47/M
11 Dan Knitz Clawson MI 31 134 24:11 7:48/M
12 Jeremy Lohman Delta OHIO 32 147 24:32 7:55/M
13 Matt James Waterville OH 34 158 24:57 8:03/M
14 Mark Zydel Toledo OH 33 159 24:57 8:03/M
15 Chris Bennett Toledo OH 33 182 25:25 8:12/M
16 Keith Richard Maumee OH 34 197 25:53 8:21/M
17 Mark Bengela Northwood OH 34 200 25:54 8:21/M
18 Mike Feather Walbridge OH 34 210 26:13 8:27/M
19 Matt Scott Toledo OHIO 31 243 26:43 8:37/M
20 Ryan Kelly Northwood OH 33 291 27:35 8:54/M
21 Tom Addison Oregon OH 34 307 27:54 9:00/M
22 Brent Shimman Oregon OH 34 346 28:47 9:17/M
23 Brent Gfell Maumee OH 30 367 29:10 9:25/M
24 Michael Fraker Columbus OH 34 370 29:12 9:25/M
25 Matthew Gross Oregon OH 34 388 29:31 9:31/M
26 Chris Laborde Nashville TN 33 436 30:58 9:59/M
27 Andy Timm Perrysburg OH 31 438 31:02 10:01/M
28 Duane Isabell Toledo OH 34 495 32:55 10:37/M
29 Scott Yaist Rossford OH 31 510 33:31 10:49/M
30 James Williams Perrysburg OH 31 524 34:06 11:00/M
31 Brandon Boos Columbus OH 32 534 34:34 11:09/M
32 Tim Wiegland Findlay OH 31 603 41:16 13:19/M
33 Paul Pepper Sylvania OH 32 619 42:26 13:41/M
34 David Bushman Pemberville OH 31 637 44:48 14:27/M
35 Jeromy Lewis Oregon OH 33 656 50:16 16:13/M
36 Kevin Miller Linden, Mi OH 34 682 55:31 17:55/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Boggs Onsted MI 36 24 19:29 6:17/M
2 Melanie Grosjean Toledo OH 38 79 22:24 7:14/M
3 Denise Wells Oregon OH 39 117 23:48 7:41/M
4 Kori Zake Toledo OH 35 120 23:55 7:43/M
5 Angi Parks Toledo OH 36 122 23:57 7:44/M
6 Kim Martines O Fallon MO 39 150 24:40 7:57/M
7 Kristie Gibbs Oregon OH 37 155 24:51 8:01/M
8 Sarah Buchar Perrysburg OH 35 172 25:13 8:08/M
9 Kelley Wills Northwood OH 39 185 25:34 8:15/M
10 Kristy Miesle Woodville OH 36 198 25:54 8:21/M
11 Melissa James Waterville OH 35 230 26:32 8:34/M
12 Van Nyitray Maumee OH 39 231 26:34 8:34/M
13 Tori Marsee Fremont OH 35 252 26:53 8:40/M
14 Kristi Hoeft Martin OH 37 254 26:54 8:41/M
15 Holly Matthews Toledo OH 35 259 27:05 8:44/M
16 Jill Haeft Perrysburg OH 39 260 27:06 8:45/M
17 Anne Heyman Northwood OH 38 282 27:27 8:51/M
18 Amanda Brighty Sylvania OH 35 283 27:28 8:52/M
19 Dawn Kelly Northwood OH 37 289 27:35 8:54/M
20 Kristy Spackey Perrysburg OH 36 292 27:36 8:54/M
21 Cindy Zilles Perrysburg OH 36 304 27:54 9:00/M
22 Diana Kobylak Perrysburg OH 38 308 27:55 9:00/M
23 Erin O'Connell Toledo OH 39 316 28:05 9:04/M
24 Laura Williams Perrysburg OH 38 321 28:13 9:06/M
25 Stacy Fischer Metamora OH 37 348 28:47 9:17/M
26 Jennifer Spackey Toledo OH 35 365 29:09 9:24/M
27 Nicole Heinrichs Temperance MI 39 369 29:12 9:25/M
28 Isabel Sloan Rossford OH 38 396 29:44 9:35/M
29 Amy Kennedy Temperance MI 39 428 30:50 9:57/M
30 Lisa Cibrowski Genoa OH 36 440 31:04 10:01/M
31 Andrea Schultz Oregon OH 35 441 31:04 10:01/M
32 Michelle Beakas-Ruiz Maumee OH 36 452 31:28 10:09/M
33 Angela Crosby Toledo OH 36 453 31:31 10:10/M
34 Susan Garver Franklin OH 39 481 32:39 10:32/M
35 Magda Pecsenye Ann Arbor OH 39 499 32:58 10:38/M
36 Lisa Bugbee Northwood OH 39 504 33:14 10:43/M
37 Heather Hughes Oregon OH 38 529 34:22 11:05/M
38 Tara Hammitt Perrysburg OH 35 535 34:40 11:11/M
39 Bridgett Root Perrysburg OH 39 552 35:30 11:27/M
40 Staci Miller Riverview FL 35 566 36:42 11:50/M
41 Laura Schwind Perrysburg OH 36 576 37:24 12:04/M
42 Erinne Conley Toledo OH 37 585 38:43 12:29/M
43 Kami Depper Martin OH 37 588 38:59 12:35/M
44 Melissa Lohr Toledo OH 36 590 39:21 12:42/M
45 Danialle McVicker Oregon OH 35 604 41:30 13:23/M
46 Shelly Isabell Toledo OH 35 615 42:19 13:39/M
47 Anne Zakoor New Braunfels TX 38 627 43:12 13:56/M
48 Chrissa Liskai Gibsonburg OH 37 631 43:28 14:01/M
49 Traci Lewis Oregon OH 39 657 50:17 16:13/M
50 Renee Staler Oregon OH 36 660 51:39 16:40/M
51 Kary Whearty Toledo OH 37 661 51:39 16:40/M
52 Alia Wolaver Perrysburg OH 38 662 52:01 16:47/M
53 Lisa Peery Oregon OH 36 666 52:59 17:05/M
54 Jacquelyn Bancroft Toledo OH 36 673 53:08 17:08/M
55 Mary Lawson Toledo OH 36 692 1:09:18 22:21/M
56 Angie Gall Toledo OH 39 695 1:16:51 24:47/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Lammers Bowling Green OH 37 9 17:51 5:45/M
2 Chris Lau Gibsonburg OH 39 11 18:11 5:52/M
3 Michael Porter Toledo OH 36 25 19:30 6:17/M
4 Jeremiah Przybylski Toledo OH 37 30 19:44 6:22/M
5 Jason Bomyea Northwood OH 36 33 19:58 6:26/M
6 Andrew Birr Toledo OH 35 41 20:34 6:38/M
7 Tim Odenweller Toledo OH 35 43 20:46 6:42/M
8 Jason Balduf Genoa OH 36 50 21:06 6:48/M
9 Dan Darr Northwood OH 38 53 21:14 6:51/M
10 Joe Martines O Fallon MO 39 59 21:36 6:58/M
11 Jason Zilles Perrysburg OH 37 76 22:21 7:13/M
12 Ed Kolanko Walbridge OH 39 96 23:01 7:25/M
13 Grant Kenworthy Troy OH 37 103 23:25 7:33/M
14 Matt Squibb Sylvania OH 37 137 24:19 7:51/M
15 Brian Morris Toledo OH 36 140 24:23 7:52/M
16 David Imbrogno 36 149 24:38 7:57/M
17 James Moore Oregon OH 39 164 25:02 8:05/M
18 Tim McStay Oregon OH 36 165 25:02 8:05/M
19 Bob Oberdorf Oregon OH 39 168 25:06 8:06/M
20 Craig Marsee Fremont OH 35 176 25:19 8:10/M
21 Don Parks Toledo OH 36 177 25:20 8:10/M
22 Eric Matlack Heartland MI 39 188 25:37 8:16/M
23 Bradley O'Connor Northwood OH 36 211 26:13 8:27/M
24 Eric Conlery Fremont OH 38 219 26:18 8:29/M
25 Jason Krajcar Lambertville MI 37 234 26:35 8:35/M
26 Kurt Rodebargh Toledo OH 39 284 27:30 8:52/M
27 Paul Yingst Northwood OH 39 392 29:38 9:34/M
28 Eric Smith Toledo OH 38 410 30:18 9:46/M
29 Chad Ellis Toledo OH 36 417 30:30 9:50/M
30 Jon Stambaugh Toledo OH 35 426 30:46 9:55/M
31 Eric Young Perrysburg OH 39 469 32:03 10:20/M
32 Brian Lewis Maumee OH 35 496 32:56 10:37/M
33 Matthew (mj) Jordan Toledo OH 38 507 33:19 10:45/M
34 Dave Mawrer West Liberty OH 36 556 35:48 11:33/M
35 Mike Donnelly Curtice OH 37 563 36:37 11:49/M
36 Joseph Kuehnle Forest Park OH 36 591 39:21 12:42/M
37 Andrew Adamski Oregon OH 37 643 47:09 15:13/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tammy Bengala Toledo OH 41 42 20:41 6:40/M
2 Jenny Vartanian Toledo OH 43 52 21:14 6:51/M
3 Jackie Davenport Perrysburg OH 40 133 24:10 7:48/M
4 Anna Robertson Oregon OH 42 153 24:47 8:00/M
5 Andrea Areddy Maumee OH 40 170 25:09 8:07/M
6 Jennifer Postlewaite Troy OH 42 196 25:47 8:19/M
7 Tracey Bowers Perrysburg OH 42 202 26:00 8:23/M
8 Kim Palmer Perrysburg OH 43 208 26:11 8:27/M
9 Lisa Sentle Gibsonburg OH 43 214 26:14 8:28/M
10 Karyn Keilholz Oregon OH 44 225 26:26 8:32/M
11 Mary Vandevelde Temperance MI 42 258 27:01 8:43/M
12 Erin Anderson Holland OH 43 263 27:09 8:45/M
13 Ann McCormick Lyons OH 44 287 27:33 8:53/M
14 Honey Rizo Oregon OH 43 302 27:53 9:00/M
15 Michelle Billiard Oregon OH 40 309 27:55 9:00/M
16 Aimee Gilley Toledo OH 43 328 28:19 9:08/M
17 Jenn Stucker Bowling Green OH 41 350 28:54 9:19/M
18 Christine Sarns Millbury OH 42 383 29:27 9:30/M
19 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 43 387 29:30 9:31/M
20 Lisa Perry Rossford OH 44 406 30:07 9:43/M
21 Martha Schultes Bowling Green OH 41 412 30:18 9:46/M
22 Kristin Ridel Maumee OH 42 421 30:33 9:51/M
23 Cherie Schneider Toledo OH 40 432 30:54 9:58/M
24 Caris Dykema Oregon OH 43 454 31:33 10:11/M
25 Adrienne Winslow Waterville OH 43 457 31:39 10:13/M
26 Cristina Whitmore Toledo OH 42 465 31:48 10:15/M
27 Kathy Metzger Martin OH 43 474 32:19 10:25/M
28 Jeannine Czop Oregon OH 41 498 32:57 10:38/M
29 Lisa Brazeau Swanton OH 44 505 33:16 10:44/M
30 Patty Terry Toledo OH 42 518 33:54 10:56/M
31 Tonda Koszycki Toledo OH 44 609 41:48 13:29/M
32 Kristy Postlewaite Troy OHIO 40 614 42:15 13:38/M
33 Kristine Anguiano Northwood OH 44 640 45:00 14:31/M
34 Jahnine Blosser Oregon OH 43 644 47:40 15:23/M
35 Dawn Lawson Oregon OH 42 658 51:18 16:33/M
36 Amy Sprinski Elmore OH 41 659 51:18 16:33/M
37 Sherry Beyer Millbury OH 44 667 52:59 17:05/M
38 Cari Jones Oregon OH 43 680 55:17 17:50/M
39 Debra Kowalski Genoa OH 42 686 56:35 18:15/M
40 Kelli Ratliff Northwood OH 43 687 56:50 18:20/M
41 Shelly Rothenbuhler Toledo OH 43 694 1:16:28 24:40/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Ridel Maumee OH 42 32 19:53 6:25/M
2 Carl Rodringuez Holland OH 44 35 20:02 6:28/M
3 Bill O'Connor Iii Oregon OH 42 72 22:17 7:11/M
4 Jason Liskai Gibsonburg OH 41 75 22:20 7:12/M
5 Jeff Costanzo Oregon OH 43 81 22:25 7:14/M
6 Con Chrysochoos Toledo OH 44 91 22:48 7:21/M
7 Dave Ringle Holland OH 42 100 23:15 7:30/M
8 Al Sanchez Oregon OH 40 102 23:16 7:30/M
9 Ron Neary Grand Rapids MI 43 136 24:17 7:50/M
10 Donald Robertson Oregon OH 42 175 25:18 8:10/M
11 Mike Skitowski Curtice OH 43 181 25:24 8:12/M
12 Brian Depper Martin OH 40 186 25:36 8:15/M
13 Chris Matlack Northwood OH 43 189 25:37 8:16/M
14 Matt Krueger Perrysburg OH 41 251 26:52 8:40/M
15 Robert Roth Whitehouse OH 44 286 27:32 8:53/M
16 Mark Schramm Maumee OH 41 293 27:38 8:55/M
17 Philip Blosser Oregon OH 43 324 28:15 9:07/M
18 John Newls Lanerville MI 43 347 28:47 9:17/M
19 Chris Buck Toledo OH 44 366 29:09 9:24/M
20 Ronald Rado St John IN 42 401 29:55 9:39/M
21 Paul Soltis Wauseon OH 42 434 30:56 9:59/M
22 Andrew Hentges Oregon OH 41 442 31:06 10:02/M
23 Robert Gottfried Toledo OH 41 497 32:56 10:37/M
24 Jeff Lang Waterville OH 41 509 33:30 10:48/M
25 Gareth Jones Northwood OH 42 517 33:50 10:55/M
26 Ken Carey Northwood OH 41 533 34:28 11:07/M
27 Aaron Zakoor New Braunfels TX 40 558 36:03 11:38/M
28 Mike Sarns Millbury OH 42 573 37:03 11:57/M
29 Jerry Takas Oregon OH 41 595 39:59 12:54/M
30 Ed Kowalski Genoa OH 44 684 56:01 18:04/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Mincheff Oregon OH 49 46 20:59 6:46/M
2 Beth Kohler Gibsonburg OH 48 110 23:33 7:36/M
3 Diana Ashton Luckey OH 45 152 24:47 8:00/M
4 Terrie Gibbons Oregon OH 48 154 24:48 8:00/M
5 Sherry Priesman Oak Harbor OH 46 201 25:58 8:23/M
6 Sheri Caldwell Oregon OH 46 206 26:09 8:26/M
7 Brenda Cubberly Pemberville OH 47 217 26:15 8:28/M
8 Tina Martinez Oregon OH 45 226 26:28 8:32/M
9 Darlynn Huntermark Perrysburg OH 47 248 26:49 8:39/M
10 Theresa Lagger Northwood OH 48 250 26:52 8:40/M
11 Angelina Vasquez Toledo OH 45 275 27:21 8:49/M
12 Sheryl Kusz Tecumseh MI 47 280 27:25 8:51/M
13 Melanie Lager Toledo OH 48 281 27:26 8:51/M
14 Stephanie Challender Marblehead OH 45 290 27:35 8:54/M
15 Mary Hecker Genoa OH 46 315 28:05 9:04/M
16 Tonya Cook Clyde OH 46 335 28:32 9:12/M
17 Crissie Saxon Oregon OH 45 356 29:03 9:22/M
18 Cindy Russeau Toledo OH 46 360 29:05 9:23/M
19 Lynn Cark Toledo OH 46 364 29:09 9:24/M
20 Donell Cramer Oak Harbor OH 45 372 29:14 9:26/M
21 Janet Salley Caledonia IL 49 389 29:32 9:32/M
22 Marlene Downs Northwood OH 45 394 29:41 9:35/M
23 Julie Boney Rossford OH 47 407 30:07 9:43/M
24 Traci Riechman Oak Harbor OH 48 477 32:30 10:29/M
25 Leann Marek Rossford OH 46 485 32:43 10:33/M
26 Amy Keller Lemoyne OH 47 487 32:47 10:35/M
27 Debby Van Horn Whitehouse OH 49 522 34:03 10:59/M
28 Annette Karow Rossford OH 45 538 34:47 11:13/M
29 Vicki Clevenger Gross Pointe Park MI 49 541 34:52 11:15/M
30 Char Newmister Genoa OH 48 560 36:16 11:42/M
31 Elizabeth Cardenas Perrysburg OH 49 567 36:43 11:51/M
32 Joyce Smoot Oregon OH 46 568 36:44 11:51/M
33 Laurie Kimura Toledo OH 47 580 38:11 12:19/M
34 Iris Lauber Toledo OH 47 586 38:45 12:30/M
35 Linda Dickens Toledo OH 48 645 48:06 15:31/M
36 Ann Mannon Oregon OH 46 647 48:20 15:35/M
37 Carol Ball Oregon OH 48 655 49:31 15:58/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Waggoner Maumee OH 49 13 18:15 5:53/M
2 Tom Silva Maumee OH 45 14 18:26 5:57/M
3 Brad Lieske Oak Harbor OH 46 19 19:04 6:09/M
4 Gary Waggoner San Jose CA 48 27 19:35 6:19/M
5 Scott Sample Oregon OH 48 44 20:51 6:44/M
6 Craig Verhoff Maumee OH 47 58 21:35 6:58/M
7 Keith Duhaime Perrysburg OH 45 71 22:15 7:11/M
8 Andy Kohler Gibsonburg OH 48 77 22:21 7:13/M
9 Doug Cubberley Bowling Green OH 48 111 23:38 7:37/M
10 Martin Saenz Oregon OH 49 129 24:05 7:46/M
11 Craig Wisniewski Oregon OH 45 161 24:59 8:04/M
12 Michael Osborn Toledo OH 48 191 25:40 8:17/M
13 Jeff Zimmerman Wauseon OH 45 256 26:57 8:42/M
14 Jeffery A. Smith Oregon OH 48 265 27:12 8:46/M
15 Jerry Bronikowski Sylvania OH 49 266 27:13 8:47/M
16 Jeff Dornbusch Oak Harbor OH 45 274 27:19 8:49/M
17 Peter Fellman Millbury OH 48 295 27:43 8:56/M
18 Tony Esposito Toledo OH 48 313 28:05 9:04/M
19 Doug Metzger Martin OH 45 340 28:43 9:16/M
20 Ralph Cubberly Pemberville OH 49 362 29:08 9:24/M
21 Kieth Czop Oregon OH 46 399 29:51 9:38/M
22 Chris Snyder Toledo OH 46 470 32:03 10:20/M
23 Russel Muller Walbridge OH 48 500 33:03 10:40/M
24 Norman Zavelo Perrysburg OH 47 508 33:23 10:46/M
25 Darren Downs Northwood OH 47 526 34:14 11:03/M
26 David Parrish Maumee OH 45 528 34:19 11:04/M
27 Dave Dykema Oregon OH 48 536 34:41 11:11/M
28 Todd Hablitzel Oak Harbor OH 45 559 36:10 11:40/M
29 Craig Palmer Perrysburg OH 46 569 36:45 11:51/M
30 Mark Wood Columbia OH 45 634 43:29 14:02/M
31 Brian Mannon Oregon OH 48 649 48:21 15:36/M
32 Daniel Decker Toledo OH 45 681 55:20 17:51/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dorothy Hafertepen Park Hills KY 53 114 23:43 7:39/M
2 Jan Lehman Rossford OH 51 141 24:24 7:52/M
3 Kathleen Wilhelm Oregon OH 53 178 25:23 8:11/M
4 Eva Algarin Oregon OH 50 240 26:40 8:36/M
5 Laurie Gadus Oregon OH 50 244 26:44 8:37/M
6 Jayne Werbylo Rossford OH 51 306 27:54 9:00/M
7 Robyn Aldrich Genoa OH 50 338 28:40 9:15/M
8 Cathy Klewer Oregon OH 51 345 28:46 9:17/M
9 Sue Caris Toledo OH 52 349 28:47 9:17/M
10 Pat Lutz Whitehouse OH 52 354 29:02 9:22/M
11 Mary Apodaca Toledo OH 51 377 29:24 9:29/M
12 Barb Kesselmayer Toledo OH 52 425 30:37 9:53/M
13 Sallie Usher Perrysburg OH 50 445 31:10 10:03/M
14 Linda Myrice Oregon OH 50 471 32:03 10:20/M
15 Betsy Bradley La Salle MI 51 570 36:47 11:52/M
16 Linda Cubberley Bowling Green OH 51 578 37:47 12:11/M
17 Deb Rasmusson Toledo OH 53 581 38:18 12:21/M
18 Carolyn Griffin Oregon OH 53 596 40:09 12:57/M
19 Maricarol Hrabovsky Oregon OH 54 626 43:07 13:55/M
20 Teresa Wehier Toledo OH 51 632 43:28 14:01/M
21 Rose Hessling Toledo OH 54 633 43:29 14:02/M
22 Lynn Graham Oregon OH 51 638 44:51 14:28/M
23 Patricia Alexander Staunton VA 51 646 48:08 15:32/M
24 Pattie Hamons Northwood OH 50 663 52:39 16:59/M
25 Robin Wagner Three Rivers MI 50 665 52:55 17:04/M
26 Heidi Seery Oregon OH 54 677 54:33 17:36/M
27 Susan Spitzer Toledo OH 51 685 56:01 18:04/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Baker Millbury OH 50 21 19:25 6:16/M
2 Kerry Alexander Staunton VA 51 36 20:09 6:30/M
3 Christopher Olivarez Oregon OH 50 39 20:19 6:33/M
4 Jon Baker Millbury OH 53 47 21:02 6:47/M
5 John Gears Toledo OH 51 82 22:25 7:14/M
6 Jim Zsigray Oregon OH 53 97 23:02 7:26/M
7 Marc Ensign Oregon OH 52 106 23:29 7:35/M
8 David Rectenwald 51 139 24:22 7:52/M
9 Jeff Ball Oregon OH 50 145 24:29 7:54/M
10 Timothy Schlueter St. Peters MO 53 160 24:58 8:03/M
11 Jd McCoy Sylvania OH 54 193 25:43 8:18/M
12 Gregory Hook Oregon OH 52 195 25:47 8:19/M
13 Curtis Riechman Oak Harbor OH 53 297 27:46 8:57/M
14 Scott Lawson Toledo OH 52 303 27:53 9:00/M
15 Rich Spaulding Morenci MI 52 312 28:00 9:02/M
16 Mark Webner Oregon OH 51 331 28:26 9:10/M
17 David Grogg Northwood OH 54 391 29:37 9:33/M
18 Bryan Hecker Genoa OH 51 404 30:03 9:42/M
19 Allan Detrich Fremont OH 50 423 30:36 9:52/M
20 Greg Huntermark Maumee OH 53 433 30:54 9:58/M
21 Jim Lagger Northwood OH 53 450 31:27 10:09/M
22 John Van Horn Whitehouse OH 50 523 34:04 10:59/M
23 Larry Laborte Shreveport LA 54 611 42:14 13:37/M
24 Merle Dech Toledo OH 51 630 43:21 13:59/M
25 Larry Wilhelm Oregon OH 54 654 49:16 15:54/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 56 187 25:37 8:16/M
2 Janis Clay Toledo OH 55 216 26:15 8:28/M
3 Sherry Phillips Oregon OH 58 339 28:42 9:15/M
4 Tia Meyer Curtice OH 58 488 32:47 10:35/M
5 Holly Miller Woodville OH 57 543 34:57 11:16/M
6 Kathy Carnicon Waterville OH 59 574 37:09 11:59/M
7 Janet Saunders St Louis MO 56 601 41:03 13:15/M
8 Denise Peabody Northwood OHIO 55 610 42:13 13:37/M
9 Michele Gross Oregon OH 57 613 42:15 13:38/M
10 Susan Slye Karco North Huntington PA 57 628 43:14 13:57/M
11 Debra Kemp Perrysburg OH 57 653 48:59 15:48/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Villagomez Swanton OH 58 70 22:14 7:10/M
2 Larry Hafertepen Park Hills KY 58 95 22:58 7:25/M
3 Tom Giffin Toledo OH 57 99 23:06 7:27/M
4 Mark Sulewski Maumee OH 55 104 23:26 7:34/M
5 Bob Brandley La Salle MI 56 232 26:35 8:35/M
6 Robert Okulski Millbury OH 59 233 26:35 8:35/M
7 Dennis Sulewski Lakeside Park KY 57 239 26:40 8:36/M
8 Len Gerber Oak Harbor OH 57 310 27:56 9:01/M
9 Joseph Fick Fremont OH 57 334 28:32 9:12/M
10 Bill Yarnell Maumee OH 59 355 29:02 9:22/M
11 Rick Gilts Perrysburg OH 57 374 29:17 9:27/M
12 Tom Miller Woodville OH 58 398 29:47 9:36/M
13 Daniel Gross Oregon OH 59 448 31:21 10:07/M
14 Joe Hrabovsky Oregon OH 56 625 43:07 13:55/M
15 Douglas Kemp Perrysburg OH 57 652 48:41 15:42/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 62 98 23:06 7:27/M
2 Linda Julian Toledo OH 61 607 41:32 13:24/M
3 Diana Przybylski Oregon OH 62 689 1:07:35 21:48/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Biglin Toledo OH 62 101 23:16 7:30/M
2 Dan Marchal Northwood OH 62 121 23:55 7:43/M
3 John Flahie Monclova OH 63 128 24:03 7:45/M
4 Joe Weiher Northwood OH 60 146 24:30 7:54/M
5 Tom Stierwalt Clio MI 62 194 25:43 8:18/M
6 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg OH 62 242 26:43 8:37/M
7 Scott McGarity Toledo OH 63 267 27:13 8:47/M
8 Thomas Biblewski Toledo OH 61 273 27:19 8:49/M
9 Tim McGranahan Toledo OH 60 276 27:22 8:50/M
10 Jim Bradley Perrysburg OH 63 322 28:13 9:06/M
11 Craig Schaefer Oregon OH 60 326 28:17 9:07/M
12 George Ho Oregon OH 61 352 28:54 9:19/M
13 Ray Montague Oregon OH 64 400 29:51 9:38/M
14 Don Detlef Perrysburg OH 63 409 30:13 9:45/M
15 Buzz Wichman Murrysville PA 61 473 32:14 10:24/M
16 Gary Rode Perrysburg OH 60 476 32:30 10:29/M
17 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 64 480 32:35 10:31/M
18 Herb Hoskins Toledo OH 61 545 35:01 11:18/M
19 Mike Przybylski Oregon OH 63 690 1:07:35 21:48/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Genie Wiles Perrysburg OH 65 622 42:58 13:52/M
2 K. Celeste Grime Waterville OH 66 651 48:23 15:36/M
3 Terry Sue Miller Oregon OH 65 683 55:33 17:55/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Koelsch Toledo OH 65 92 22:48 7:21/M
2 Kenneth Rowe Southgate MI 65 126 23:58 7:44/M
3 Dennis Scott Toledo OH 69 143 24:27 7:53/M
4 Jeff Acocks Perrysburg OH 68 227 26:28 8:32/M
5 William Gosline Toledo OH 68 261 27:06 8:45/M
6 John Eisenhart Oregon OH 67 414 30:19 9:47/M
7 Bob Lorenz West Bloomfield MI 66 493 32:54 10:37/M
8 Dave Peabody Troy OHIO 68 572 36:59 11:56/M
9 Larry Oberdorf Rossford OH 66 584 38:26 12:24/M
10 Larry Hummel Presque Isle MI 66 641 46:34 15:01/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lillian Lagger Oregon OH 73 620 42:40 13:46/M
2 Jane Zbinden Toledo OH 70 639 44:55 14:29/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Wiles Perrysburg OH 70 228 26:28 8:32/M
2 Donald Zeek Pemberville OH 70 299 27:49 8:58/M
3 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 70 449 31:23 10:07/M
4 James Lagger Perrysburg OH 72 502 33:09 10:42/M
5 Ronald Wagner Woodville OH 72 671 53:05 17:07/M
6 Darryl Traver Curtice OH 72 672 53:08 17:08/M

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Streicher Toledo OH 75 592 39:38 12:47/M
2 George Royer Toledo OH 76 629 43:17 13:58/M

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Walter Schimpf New Washington OH 80 458 31:39 10:13/M
2 Bernie Cherry Oregon OH 80 527 34:15 11:03/M
3 Everett Luoma Adrian MI 81 550 35:19 11:24/M