2012 Yule Run, I'll Walk

back to results

Nov. 17, 2012

2012 Yule Run, I'll Walk
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Divisions Include: 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender Age Ranking City
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1093 Woznick, Drew 15:21.7 4:57 18 M 1st Overall Male Rockford
2 1136 Benoit, Austin 15:31.5 5:00 17 M 2nd Overall Male
3 1131 Aman, Casey 15:32.5 5:01 17 M 3rd Overall Male
4 1048 Coles, Chris 15:45.9 5:05 17 M 1st M-14 to 19 Rockford
5 4 Aman, Grant 16:44.0 5:24 17 M 2nd M-14 to 19 Rockford
6 5 Aman, Tyler 17:18.0 5:35 17 M 3rd M-14 to 19 Rockford
7 1077 Reichenbach, Colin 17:41.9 5:42 15 M 4th M-14 to 19 Rockford
8 1042 Andersen, Jason 18:04.1 5:50 40 M 1st M-40 to 44 Wyoming
9 686 Williams, Alex 18:20.8 5:55 28 M 1st M-25 to 29 Caro
10 1028 Wordelman, Mike 18:49.1 6:04 37 M 1st M-35 to 39 Rockford
11 474 Oudbier, Ryan 18:55.1 6:06 36 M 2nd M-35 to 39 Hudsonville
12 3 Albano, Matthew 19:18.0 6:14 17 M 5th M-14 to 19 Rockford
13 1148 Castillo, Modesto 19:23.8 6:15 43 M 2nd M-40 to 44
14 625 Todd, Scott 19:37.9 6:20 44 M 3rd M-40 to 44 Rockford
15 22 Baker, Tim 19:57.4 6:26 35 M 3rd M-35 to 39 Hastings
16 1146 Newhop, Isaac 20:02.9 6:28 33 M 1st M-30 to 34
17 1037 Zaagman, Ron 20:11.4 6:31 27 M 2nd M-25 to 29 Byron Center
18 1178 Wilson, Joe 20:17.4 6:33 36 M 4th M-35 to 39
19 1076 Rainey, Hannah 20:17.7 6:33 16 F 1st Overall FemaleNewaygo
20 439 Molloy, Dan 20:26.6 6:35 31 M 2nd M-30 to 34 East Grand Rapi
21 1035 Young, Nicholas 20:29.0 6:36 16 M 6th M-14 to 19 Grand Rapids
22 635 Uitdeflesch, David 20:38.3 6:39 46 M 1st M-45 to 49 Kentwood
23 688 Williams, Cassie 20:49.5 6:43 26 F 2nd Overall FemaleCaro
24 2 Albano, Lawrence 20:52.0 6:44 50 M 1st M-50 to 54 Rockford
25 572 Smies, Julia 20:54.5 6:45 32 F 3rd Overall Femalehudsonville
26 174 Dykstra, Jason 21:03.3 6:47 25 M 3rd M-25 to 29 Rockford
27 1135 VanMilligan, Keith 21:09.1 6:49 43 M 4th M-40 to 44
28 1134 Heidenfeld, Ryan 21:14.5 6:51 39 M 5th M-35 to 39
29 1158 Casarez, Melissa 21:19.9 6:53 33 F 1st F-30 to 34
30 600 Stevens, Corrine 21:21.7 6:53 14 F 1st F-14 to 19 newaygo
31 1147 Newhof, Ned 21:22.1 6:54 64 M 1st M-60 to 64
32 201 Ferris, Katy 21:25.7 6:55 14 F 2nd F-14 to 19 Fremont
33 263 Hansen, Eric 21:28.5 6:55 56 M 1st M-55 to 59 Ada
34 187 English, Patrick 21:35.8 6:58 41 M 5th M-40 to 44 Big Rapids
35 601 Stevens, Rori 21:36.4 6:58 41 F 1st F-40 to 44 Middleville
36 1150 Shaffer, Bob 21:37.4 6:58 60 M 2nd M-60 to 64
37 78 Burrow, Phil 21:40.4 6:59 48 M 2nd M-45 to 49 St. Joseph
38 1078 Retsema, Joey 21:42.1 7:00 38 M 6th M-35 to 39 Grand haven
39 1066 Holleman, Richard 21:43.0 7:00 40 M 6th M-40 to 44 Jenison
40 148 Demboski, Andy 21:43.7 7:00 37 M 7th M-35 to 39 Walker
41 337 Keillor, Noah 21:44.5 7:01 12 M 1st M-10 to 13 Hudsonville
42 253 Guswiler, Ian 21:45.2 7:01 15 M 7th M-14 to 19 Rockford
43 1073 Nausadis, Isaac 21:55.3 7:04 14 M 8th M-14 to 19 Newaygo
44 83 Campbell, Hannah 22:14.5 7:10 15 F 3rd F-14 to 19 Kalamazoo
45 487 Parks, Ed 22:30.1 7:15 40 M 7th M-40 to 44 Hudsonville
46 1080 Stroo, John 22:39.8 7:18 41 M 8th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
47 103 Chvala, Michael 22:45.9 7:20 43 M 9th M-40 to 44 Muskegon
48 257 Hall, Brittany 22:47.4 7:21 21 F 1st F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
49 636 Underwood, Shannon 22:50.5 7:22 28 F 1st F-25 to 29 Allendale
50 403 Maag, Joe 22:50.6 7:22 31 M 3rd M-30 to 34 Rockford
51 356 Knott, Paige 22:56.5 7:24 22 F 2nd F-20 to 24 Kalamazoo
52 597 Stegink, Anna 22:56.6 7:24 21 F 3rd F-20 to 24 Kalamazoo
53 77 Burrow, Brandon 23:03.2 7:26 11 M 2nd M-10 to 13 St. Joseph
54 435 Miron, Barry 23:05.3 7:27 52 M 2nd M-50 to 54 Kentwood
55 79 Burrow, Sarah 23:06.7 7:27 43 F 2nd F-40 to 44 Saint Joseph
56 134 Danko, David 23:13.5 7:29 48 M 3rd M-45 to 49 hastings
57 1033 Young, Amanda 23:29.0 7:35 13 F 1st F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids
58 362 Kornoelje, Ed 23:45.8 7:40 45 M 4th M-45 to 49 Grand Rapids
59 360 Kornoelje, Amy 23:46.0 7:40 44 F 3rd F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
60 648 Vanderkaay, Christia 23:47.0 7:40 30 M 4th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
61 98 Chavez, Noelia 23:49.7 7:41 15 F 4th F-14 to 19 sparta
62 48 Boge, Laura 23:55.3 7:43 37 F 1st F-35 to 39 Hastings
63 95 Cecil, Adam 23:58.0 7:44 26 M 4th M-25 to 29 Big Rapids
64 372 Kyriakides, Mario 23:58.6 7:44 28 M 5th M-25 to 29 Grand Haven
65 503 Pitcher, Chris 24:01.1 7:45 26 M 6th M-25 to 29 Rockford
66 131 Cybowski, Mark 24:02.5 7:45 50 M 3rd M-50 to 54 Lowell
67 544 Schropp, Christopher 24:03.7 7:45 40 M 10th M-40 to 44 Spring Lake
68 1130 Klenk, Tori 24:09.6 7:47 15 F 5th F-14 to 19
69 1052 Cunningham, Amy 24:19.6 7:51 22 F 4th F-20 to 24 ravenna
70 1058 Geldersma, Kirk 24:19.7 7:51 21 M 1st M-20 to 24 ravenna
71 1116 Levandowski, David 24:29.0 7:54 38 M 8th M-35 to 39
72 637 Urban, Jenna 24:29.1 7:54 24 F 5th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
73 133 Daly, Teri 24:30.2 7:54 23 F 6th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
74 545 Schuitema, Debbie 24:37.0 7:56 31 F 2nd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapis
75 1118 Kies, Marlene 24:37.9 7:56 44 F 4th F-40 to 44
76 192 Farr, Chris 24:39.5 7:57 37 M 9th M-35 to 39 Allendale
77 137 Davis, Kimberly 24:43.5 7:58 19 F 6th F-14 to 19 Allendale
78 132 Cybowski, Molly 24:44.1 7:59 54 F 1st F-50 to 54 Lowell
79 683 Whittington, Katie 24:44.5 7:59 21 F 7th F-20 to 24 Hudsonville
80 1065 Hilton, Matt 25:02.4 8:05 27 M 7th M-25 to 29 Wyoming
81 1054 De Leon, Laura 25:02.7 8:05 25 F 2nd F-25 to 29 Wyoming
82 209 Flickinger, Michael 25:09.3 8:07 13 M 3rd M-10 to 13 Grand Rapids
83 577 Smith, Julie 25:12.4 8:08 36 F 2nd F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
84 60 Brinks, Calvin 25:14.0 8:08 53 M 4th M-50 to 54 Jenison
85 102 Chillag, Kipp 25:14.3 8:08 43 M 11th M-40 to 44 Kentwood
86 436 Miron, Ben 25:22.9 8:11 17 M 9th M-14 to 19 Kentwood
87 143 Dechamplain, Amanda 25:25.1 8:12 32 F 3rd F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
88 643 Vander Zwart, Jackso 25:25.3 8:12 9 M 1st M-4 to 9 Byron Center
89 332 Joseph, Becky 25:25.5 8:12 36 F 3rd F-35 to 39 Allendale
90 612 Sutton, Ethan 25:26.9 8:12 17 M 10th M-14 to 19 Lowell
91 1057 Erickson, Brian 25:27.1 8:13 48 M 5th M-45 to 49 Grand Haven
92 473 Ott, Justin 25:33.3 8:15 25 M 8th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
93 1032 Yamada, Tatsuho 25:33.5 8:15 60 M 3rd M-60 to 64 GRAND RAPIDS
94 369 Krolewicz, Emily 25:38.1 8:16 16 F 7th F-14 to 19 Marne
95 373 Kyriakides, Mary 25:38.4 8:16 26 F 3rd F-25 to 29 Grand Haven
96 475 Outman, Michelle 25:39.9 8:16 47 F 1st F-45 to 49 Lakeview
97 36 Bennetts, Robert 25:49.2 8:20 46 M 6th M-45 to 49 Spring Lake
98 336 Kasprowicz, Carol 25:53.8 8:21 50 F 2nd F-50 to 54 Wyoming
99 162 Downer, Bob 25:55.4 8:22 45 M 7th M-45 to 49 Hudsonville
100 646 Vanderhyde, Nicholas 26:04.3 8:25 33 M 5th M-30 to 34 Cedar springs
101 149 Derose, Amanda 26:07.1 8:25 32 F 4th F-30 to 34 Muskegon
102 529 Saltzstein, Jennafer 26:07.2 8:25 28 F 4th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
103 408 Maeder, Denise 26:13.4 8:27 57 F 1st F-55 to 59 LAKE
104 355 Kittridge, Tess 26:13.5 8:27 20 F 8th F-20 to 24 Whitehall
105 97 Chapman, Marie 26:14.2 8:28 32 F 5th F-30 to 34 Mecosta
106 456 Nieboer, Leah 26:16.3 8:28 24 F 9th F-20 to 24 Caledonia
107 641 Vande Ree, Julie 26:16.4 8:28 51 F 3rd F-50 to 54 Caledonia
108 1069 Kurant, Diane 26:21.2 8:30 50 F 4th F-50 to 54 Lowell
109 352 Kielch, Chris 26:24.8 8:31 33 M 6th M-30 to 34 chicago
110 425 Mcnally, Emily 26:34.0 8:34 35 F 4th F-35 to 39 Belding
111 333 Judge, Julie 26:39.2 8:36 37 F 5th F-35 to 39 Remus
112 410 Marfio, Jennifer 26:54.2 8:41 34 F 6th F-30 to 34 Blanchard
113 1079 Spencer, Brent 26:56.1 8:41 22 M 2nd M-20 to 24 Belmont
114 200 Ferris, Jim 26:59.5 8:42 42 M 12th M-40 to 44 Fremont
115 598 Stephens, Carter 27:00.9 8:43 17 M 11th M-14 to 19 Greenville
116 210 Flickinger, Thomas 27:04.3 8:44 34 M 7th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
117 338 Keillor, Shari 27:04.7 8:44 40 F 5th F-40 to 44 Hudsonville
118 1091 Turchan, Kristi 27:08.3 8:45 42 F 6th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
119 661 Vredevoogd, Blake 27:09.4 8:45 52 M 5th M-50 to 54 Grandville
120 190 Eversole, Ryan 27:11.3 8:46 34 M 8th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
121 1099 Barber, Michelle 27:12.8 8:46 39 F 6th F-35 to 39
122 320 Johns, Heather 27:14.3 8:47 28 F 5th F-25 to 29 Greenville
123 255 Haley, Conor 27:19.1 8:49 12 M 4th M-10 to 13 Zeeland
124 644 Vander Zwart, Ryan 27:25.9 8:51 38 M 10th M-35 to 39 Byron Center
125 189 Eversole, Corinne 27:28.7 8:52 34 F 7th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
126 13 Armstrong, Kristen 27:31.6 8:53 29 F 6th F-25 to 29 Clarksville
127 1031 Yamada, Masako 27:37.9 8:55 55 F 2nd F-55 to 59 GRAND RAPIDS
128 14 Ayotte, Rick 27:40.7 8:55 45 M 8th M-45 to 49 Ada
129 516 Quinn, Ruth 27:45.9 8:57 40 F 7th F-40 to 44 Holland
130 365 Krafft, Nathan 27:49.8 8:58 21 M 3rd M-20 to 24 Allendale
131 660 Vironda, Elliot 27:50.7 8:59 46 M 9th M-45 to 49 grand haven
132 395 Lockner, Whitney 27:53.1 8:59 25 F 7th F-25 to 29 Ionia
133 613 Sutton, Hayden 27:55.0 9:00 14 M 12th M-14 to 19 Lowell
134 610 Suino, Amber 27:56.4 9:01 29 F 8th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
135 1151 Garner, Nancy 28:01.6 9:02 53 F 5th F-50 to 54
136 411 Markwart, Barry 28:03.9 9:03 53 M 6th M-50 to 54 Melvin
137 1034 Young, Kylee 28:08.5 9:05 19 F 8th F-14 to 19 Kentwood
138 412 Markwart, Jody 28:15.5 9:07 35 F 7th F-35 to 39 Melvin
139 207 Flickinger, Alicia 28:18.6 9:08 35 F 8th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
140 1171 Vogelzang, Stacia 28:21.0 9:09 27 F 9th F-25 to 29
141 584 Smith, Walter 28:22.8 9:09 29 M 9th M-25 to 29 Jenison
142 40 Bierman, Rachel 28:26.7 9:10 24 F 10th F-20 to 24 St. Louis
143 183 Engelbarts, Brad 28:26.8 9:10 29 M 10th M-25 to 29 St. Louis
144 281 Higgins, Caroline 28:27.4 9:11 22 F 11th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
145 553 Sepanik, Zach 28:28.2 9:11 22 M 4th M-20 to 24 Grandville
146 592 St. Andre, Don 28:28.6 9:11 41 M 13th M-40 to 44 Walker
147 593 St. Andre, Mary 28:28.7 9:11 36 F 9th F-35 to 39 Walker
148 497 Phillips, Steven 28:29.3 9:11 27 M 11th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
149 407 Madsen, Mark 28:31.1 9:12 40 M 14th M-40 to 44 ALTO
150 519 Ringel, Christine 28:36.2 9:14 15 F 9th F-14 to 19 Lowell
151 1145 Koivunen, Nikki 28:37.5 9:14 24 F 12th F-20 to 24
152 521 Ringel, Nathan 28:43.1 9:16 12 M 5th M-10 to 13 Lowell
153 69 Brown, Emily 28:44.9 9:16 11 F 2nd F-10 to 13 cedar springs
154 122 Corrente, Rebecca 28:47.4 9:17 36 F 10th F-35 to 39 Edwardsburg
155 1067 Huber, Casey 28:48.5 9:17 25 M 12th M-25 to 29 Rockford
156 1 Alverson, Wendy 28:51.8 9:18 23 F 13th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
157 340 Kent, Bryce 28:52.6 9:19 12 M 6th M-10 to 13 Grand Rapids
158 413 Mason, Katherine 28:57.5 9:20 22 F 14th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
159 440 Molloy, Jessica 28:58.1 9:21 31 F 8th F-30 to 34 East Grand Rapi
160 469 Orton, Julie 28:58.7 9:21 43 F 8th F-40 to 44 Zeeland
161 1122 Schubert, Gabriel 29:00.0 9:21 18 M 13th M-14 to 19
162 343 Kent, Wade 29:00.1 9:21 8 M 2nd M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids
163 396 Long, Jordan 29:02.5 9:22 12 M 7th M-10 to 13 Wyoming
164 397 Long, Julie 29:03.6 9:22 40 F 9th F-40 to 44 wyoming
165 609 Sturr, Tom 29:04.1 9:23 51 M 7th M-50 to 54 Rockford
166 608 Sturr, Beth 29:04.4 9:23 51 F 6th F-50 to 54 Rockford
167 31 Bartolucci, Dino 29:06.5 9:23 53 M 8th M-50 to 54 Caledonia
168 278 Herman, James 29:06.8 9:23 37 M 11th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
169 1040 Zeigler, Troy 29:09.7 9:24 22 M 5th M-20 to 24 Allendale
170 217 Fox, Janice 29:12.3 9:25 59 F 3rd F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids
171 590 Soda, Lisa 29:16.3 9:26 39 F 11th F-35 to 39 Rockford
172 96 Cecil, Sam 29:16.8 9:26 24 F 15th F-20 to 24 Big Rapids
173 244 Greenland, Heidi 29:23.4 9:29 37 F 12th F-35 to 39 Sand lake
174 1128 Harris, Amy 29:26.8 9:30 33 F 9th F-30 to 34
175 176 Ebels, Vicky 29:30.0 9:31 48 F 2nd F-45 to 49 McBain
176 286 Hofstra, Jody 29:34.9 9:32 53 F 7th F-50 to 54 Traverse City
177 234 Glass, Tammy 29:35.6 9:33 42 F 10th F-40 to 44 Coopersville
178 101 Chillag, Erin 29:35.7 9:33 33 F 10th F-30 to 34 Kentwood
179 251 Gruppen, Dinah 29:36.2 9:33 22 F 16th F-20 to 24 Zeeland
180 1047 Chmelar, Chelsey 29:36.7 9:33 25 F 10th F-25 to 29 Ada
181 482 Palaske, Jennifer 29:41.6 9:35 41 F 11th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
182 463 Nordlund, Tianna 29:44.8 9:35 44 F 12th F-40 to 44 Spring Lake
183 151 Devries, Andrea 29:44.9 9:35 20 F 17th F-20 to 24 Spring Lake
184 153 Devries, Victoria 29:44.9 9:35 22 F 18th F-20 to 24 Spring Lake
185 1180 Golliver, Timothy 29:45.7 9:36 27 M 13th M-25 to 29
186 1092 Upper, Joyce 29:47.1 9:36 57 F 4th F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids
187 250 Gruppen, Aaron 29:50.5 9:37 22 F 19th F-20 to 24 Zeeland
188 565 Sholtis, Colleen 29:52.0 9:38 55 F 5th F-55 to 59 Rockford
189 229 German, Amy 29:52.2 9:38 34 F 11th F-30 to 34 Kalamazoo
190 325 Johnson, Nate 29:52.6 9:38 30 M 9th M-30 to 34 Gobles
191 1117 Omerfield, Christine 29:53.7 9:38 9 M 3rd M-4 to 9
192 43 Bissonette, Michael 29:54.2 9:39 27 M 14th M-25 to 29 Wyoming
193 42 Bissonette, Christin 29:54.2 9:39 27 F 11th F-25 to 29 Wyoming
194 477 Owen, Chandler 29:58.3 9:40 16 F 10th F-14 to 19 Kentwood
195 269 Harris, Connor 29:58.4 9:40 17 M 14th M-14 to 19 Wayland
196 308 Jackson, Julie 29:59.9 9:40 38 F 13th F-35 to 39 Alto
197 1119 Kies, Aubrey 30:02.2 9:41 20 F 20th F-20 to 24
198 509 Poindexter, Emily 30:02.5 9:41 26 F 12th F-25 to 29 Jenison
199 508 Poindexter, Dave 30:02.5 9:41 37 M 12th M-35 to 39 Jenison
200 445 Mulder, Judy 30:04.2 9:42 53 F 8th F-50 to 54 Lake City
201 599 Stephens, Nancy 30:04.5 9:42 45 F 3rd F-45 to 49 Greenville
202 617 Szara, Leigh 30:05.9 9:42 28 F 13th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
203 256 Haley, Val 30:06.7 9:43 36 F 14th F-35 to 39 Zeeland
204 65 Brochu, Valarie 30:08.5 9:43 27 F 14th F-25 to 29 Jenison
205 86 Cardinal, Erika 30:09.4 9:44 14 F 11th F-14 to 19 Cedar Springs
206 331 Jorgensen, Nichole 30:10.4 9:44 38 F 15th F-35 to 39 big rapids
207 346 Kersey, Eli 30:13.3 9:45 9 M 4th M-4 to 9 Caledonia
208 451 Navetta, Brandy 30:16.7 9:46 29 F 15th F-25 to 29 Hudsonville
209 344 Kerr, Lisa 30:19.2 9:47 51 F 9th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids
210 569 Shupe, William 30:26.0 9:49 54 M 9th M-50 to 54 Rockford
211 567 Shupe, Julie 30:26.0 9:49 53 F 10th F-50 to 54 Rockford
212 90 Carpenter, Rebecca 30:26.7 9:49 22 F 21st F-20 to 24 Cedar Springs
213 285 Hintz, Molly 30:27.9 9:49 24 F 22nd F-20 to 24 Zeeland
214 401 Lutke, Laura 30:28.1 9:50 28 F 16th F-25 to 29 West Olive
215 74 Buiter, Suzi 30:28.1 9:50 27 F 17th F-25 to 29 West Olive
216 1140 Armstrong, Casen 30:29.0 9:50 9 M 5th M-4 to 9
217 452 Nawara, Rachel 30:29.2 9:50 30 F 12th F-30 to 34 COmstock Park
218 1172 Plooster, Larissa 30:29.9 9:50 26 F 18th F-25 to 29
219 152 Devries, Jenn 30:30.2 9:50 24 F 23rd F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
220 1138 Nawara, Amanda 30:30.2 9:50 27 F 19th F-25 to 29
221 258 Hall, Elizabeth 30:35.1 9:52 12 F 3rd F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids
222 434 Miller, Megan 30:36.3 9:52 25 F 20th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
223 443 Moore, Elissa 30:36.4 9:52 25 F 21st F-25 to 29 Belmont
224 277 Helmholdt, Courtney 30:37.4 9:53 27 F 22nd F-25 to 29 Grandville
225 159 Doornbos, Rachel 30:41.7 9:54 22 F 24th F-20 to 24 Zeeland
226 252 Gruppen, Leah 30:42.8 9:54 26 F 23rd F-25 to 29 Zeeland
227 583 Smith, Katrina 30:42.8 9:54 27 F 24th F-25 to 29 Jenison
228 1064 Harris, Michael 30:42.8 9:54 4 M 6th M-4 to 9 Zeeland
229 520 Ringel, Laura 30:44.9 9:55 42 F 13th F-40 to 44 Lowell
230 442 Moore, Cameron 30:46.5 9:55 12 M 8th M-10 to 13 Lakeview
231 1161 Horman, Cole 30:48.7 9:56 11 M 9th M-10 to 13
232 291 Holtrop, Jamie 30:51.2 9:57 34 F 13th F-30 to 34 Rockford
233 1129 Klenk, Christine 30:53.1 9:58 49 F 4th F-45 to 49
234 622 Thomas, Stacia 30:56.5 9:59 23 F 25th F-20 to 24 kalamazoo
235 471 Ostermeyer, Jennifer 30:57.6 9:59 34 F 14th F-30 to 34 Rockford
236 575 Smith, Dawn 30:57.6 9:59 33 F 15th F-30 to 34 Rockford
237 329 Jolly, Beth 30:57.7 9:59 45 F 5th F-45 to 49 Rockford
238 307 Jack, Diane 31:00.0 10:00 40 F 14th F-40 to 44 Spring Lake
239 75 Burgess, Tracy 31:00.1 10:00 38 F 16th F-35 to 39 Fruitport
240 460 Nitengale, Michelle 31:00.6 10:00 41 F 15th F-40 to 44 Greenville
241 459 Nitengale, John 31:00.8 10:00 8 M 7th M-4 to 9 Greenville
242 182 Ely, Barbara 31:02.1 10:01 61 F 1st F-60 to 64 Sparta
243 317 Jenkins, Shelby 31:02.9 10:01 38 F 17th F-35 to 39 Hudsonville
244 208 Flickinger, Lydia 31:05.0 10:02 44 F 16th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
245 417 Mccullough, Clare 31:05.4 10:02 24 F 26th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
246 663 Vredevoogd, Loanne 31:07.0 10:02 52 M 10th M-50 to 54 Grandville
247 1132 Nordin, Lindsey 31:07.2 10:02 23 F 27th F-20 to 24
248 81 Buyze, Holly 31:11.3 10:04 25 F 25th F-25 to 29 Wayland
249 341 Kent, Melissa 31:11.4 10:04 35 F 18th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
250 632 Tyler, Laura 31:13.5 10:04 18 F 12th F-14 to 19 Farmington Hill
251 230 German, Beka 31:13.8 10:04 19 F 13th F-14 to 19 Spring Lake
252 323 Johnson, Ken 31:14.5 10:05 51 M 11th M-50 to 54 Spring Lake
253 99 Chesebro, Melinda 31:15.0 10:05 39 F 19th F-35 to 39 Wyoming
254 633 Tyler, Molly 31:16.2 10:05 21 F 28th F-20 to 24 Farmington Hill
255 29 Barthels, Megan 31:16.9 10:05 19 F 14th F-14 to 19 Grand Rapids
256 68 Brown, Emerson 31:23.5 10:07 61 M 4th M-60 to 64 cedar springs
257 689 Williams, Jack 31:25.2 10:08 10 M 10th M-10 to 13 grandville
258 1074 Nicholson, Mary 31:25.5 10:08 51 F 11th F-50 to 54 Grandville
259 117 Coppock, Holly 31:26.0 10:08 43 F 17th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
260 45 Bockheim, Catherine 31:26.5 10:08 53 F 12th F-50 to 54 wellsboro
261 158 Doornbos, Jaime 31:27.8 10:09 49 F 6th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids
262 669 Walejewski, Lynnette 31:28.4 10:09 41 F 18th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
263 264 Hansen, Helen 31:29.0 10:09 55 F 6th F-55 to 59 Ada
264 668 Walejewski, Joe 31:29.3 10:09 52 M 12th M-50 to 54 Grand Rapids
265 1170 DeGroote, Carmen 31:30.3 10:10 44 F 19th F-40 to 44
266 50 Borchard, Mj 31:33.0 10:11 56 F 7th F-55 to 59 Frankenmuth
267 170 Dunham, Aaron 31:34.1 10:11 35 M 13th M-35 to 39 Ada
268 447 Musial, Analie 31:37.8 10:12 45 F 7th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids
269 311 Janicki, Jamie 31:38.0 10:12 27 F 26th F-25 to 29 Hudsonville
270 615 Swanson, Jennifer 31:39.6 10:13 37 F 20th F-35 to 39 Mt Pleasant
271 448 Musial, Jim 31:43.5 10:14 60 M 5th M-60 to 64 Grand Rapids
272 483 Palko, Meredith 31:47.2 10:15 26 F 27th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
273 1026 Wood, Jeremy 31:50.5 10:16 36 M 14th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
274 125 Cramer, Karin 31:50.5 10:16 46 F 8th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids
275 1174 Kleynenberg, Eric 31:51.2 10:16 38 M 15th M-35 to 39
276 662 Vredevoogd, Jeff 31:53.5 10:17 52 M 13th M-50 to 54 Grandville
277 398 Lopez Garcia, Yoland 31:54.0 10:17 60 F 2nd F-60 to 64 Holland
278 552 Sensanbaugh-Sauter, 32:03.0 10:20 48 F 9th F-45 to 49 Allendale
279 1133 Harriman, Cassandra 32:05.8 10:21 23 F 29th F-20 to 24
280 359 Kooiker, Joani 32:07.3 10:22 30 F 16th F-30 to 34 Jenison
281 1124 Reynolds, Treshawn 32:08.4 10:22 24 M 6th M-20 to 24
282 110 Compagner, Kristin 32:08.5 10:22 26 F 28th F-25 to 29 Zeeland
283 1162 Horman, Laurel 32:13.0 10:24 44 F 20th F-40 to 44
284 400 Lubbinge, John 32:15.3 10:24 56 M 2nd M-55 to 59 Grandville
285 1159 Herron, Briana 32:15.7 10:24 30 F 17th F-30 to 34
286 444 Moore, Katie 32:16.3 10:25 31 F 18th F-30 to 34 Lakeview
287 55 Breen, Jonathon 32:18.0 10:25 30 M 10th M-30 to 34 Eaton Rapids
288 505 Plant, Norma 32:19.8 10:25 53 F 13th F-50 to 54 Ferrysburg
289 92 Case, Amber 32:21.7 10:26 28 F 29th F-25 to 29 Remus
290 1100 Reid, Olivia 32:26.5 10:28 14 F 15th F-14 to 19
291 429 Mieras, Dawn 32:27.1 10:28 43 F 21st F-40 to 44 Ada
292 232 Gibson, Rebekah 32:30.3 10:29 37 F 21st F-35 to 39 Grandville
293 1085 Tarnowski, Dawn 32:35.7 10:31 42 F 22nd F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
294 231 Gervasio, Jeff 32:35.9 10:31 30 M 11th M-30 to 34 Wyoming
295 526 Ryskamp, Jenny 32:44.1 10:34 27 F 30th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
296 322 Johnson, Kaitlyn 32:45.6 10:34 19 F 16th F-14 to 19 Spring Lake
297 566 Shupe, Erin 32:47.1 10:35 27 F 31st F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
298 568 Shupe, Michael 32:47.2 10:35 27 M 15th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
299 676 Wheater, Kimberly 32:50.7 10:35 26 F 32nd F-25 to 29 Rockford
300 536 Schmidt, Kim 32:50.7 10:35 46 F 10th F-45 to 49 Spring Lake
301 326 Johnson, Teresa 32:50.8 10:35 49 F 11th F-45 to 49 Spring Lake
302 188 Erickson, Emily 32:51.6 10:36 21 F 30th F-20 to 24 Byron Center
303 44 Blake, Alona 32:55.4 10:37 26 F 33rd F-25 to 29 Ada
304 1043 Anderson, Jill 32:57.2 10:38 30 F 19th F-30 to 34 Wyoming
305 321 Johnson, Gretchen 32:57.8 10:38 33 F 20th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
306 227 Gedraitis, Sara 32:57.9 10:38 35 F 22nd F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
307 324 Johnson, Natalie 32:58.3 10:38 6 M 8th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids
308 21 Baker, Tanya 32:58.4 10:38 22 F 31st F-20 to 24 East lansing
309 20 Baker, Nicole 32:58.7 10:38 25 F 34th F-25 to 29 Traverse City
310 446 Munger, Cassidy 33:00.0 10:39 35 F 23rd F-35 to 39 Ada
311 1139 Armstrong, Melissa 33:00.9 10:39 34 F 21st F-30 to 34
312 611 Sutton, Darla 33:02.5 10:39 44 F 23rd F-40 to 44 Lowell
313 268 Happie, Rebecca 33:04.2 10:40 22 F 32nd F-20 to 24 Lowell
314 368 Krolewicz, Beth 33:04.2 10:40 49 F 12th F-45 to 49 Marne
315 1103 Leeeuw, Mariah 33:04.8 10:40 16 F 17th F-14 to 19
316 1051 Crowell, Kemberle 33:16.8 10:44 36 F 24th F-35 to 39 Muskegon
317 319 Jewell, Brian 33:18.8 10:45 31 M 12th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
318 38 Bepristis, Olivia 33:19.2 10:45 9 M 9th M-4 to 9 Middleville
319 37 Bepristis, Melody 33:19.6 10:45 33 F 22nd F-30 to 34 Middleville
320 524 Rollston, Brian 33:23.6 10:46 41 M 15th M-40 to 44 NORTON SHORES
321 111 Cone, Susan 33:26.3 10:47 57 F 8th F-55 to 59 Howard City
322 504 Plaisier, Tonya 33:29.7 10:48 41 F 24th F-40 to 44 Nunica
323 88 Carey, Sandra 33:33.2 10:49 47 F 13th F-45 to 49 Big Rapids
324 1121 Davis, Doris 33:35.3 10:50 57 F 9th F-55 to 59
325 345 Kersey, Caryn 33:35.5 10:50 45 F 14th F-45 to 49 Caledonia
326 12 Antrbus, Sarah 33:37.1 10:51 22 F 33rd F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
327 630 Trimble, Megan 33:39.6 10:51 33 F 23rd F-30 to 34 Rockford
328 461 Noall, Kimmy 33:42.3 10:52 19 F 18th F-14 to 19 Lowell
329 638 Van Dyken, Patricia 33:42.5 10:52 52 F 14th F-50 to 54 Jenison
330 390 Lewis, Tara 33:43.2 10:53 25 F 35th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
331 72 Buck, Shelly 33:43.8 10:53 35 F 25th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
332 120 Cornelisse, Joyce 33:44.6 10:53 50 F 15th F-50 to 54 Allendale
333 540 Scholten, Tamara 33:45.4 10:53 51 F 16th F-50 to 54 grand rapids
334 518 Rau, Robi 33:46.0 10:54 49 F 15th F-45 to 49 Grandville
335 631 Twyman, Jen 33:46.7 10:54 35 F 26th F-35 to 39 Rockford
336 46 Boersma, Jason 33:47.3 10:54 36 M 16th M-35 to 39 Middleville
337 433 Miller, Jessica 33:50.4 10:55 21 F 34th F-20 to 24 Allendale
338 639 Van Hoven, Ben 33:51.5 10:55 10 M 11th M-10 to 13 Middleville
339 1125 Bair, Kimberly 33:53.1 10:56 36 F 27th F-35 to 39
340 535 Schaap, Lauren 33:54.1 10:56 27 F 36th F-25 to 29 Spring Lake
341 1025 Wood, Audra 33:56.4 10:57 42 F 25th F-40 to 44 Muskegon
342 25 Ballenger, Dana 33:58.1 10:57 29 F 37th F-25 to 29 grand rapids
343 488 Peless, William 33:59.2 10:58 40 M 16th M-40 to 44 Grandville
344 1090 Trask, Noah 34:00.7 10:58 10 M 12th M-10 to 13 Grand Rapids
345 181 Ellens, Sue 34:02.7 10:59 39 F 28th F-35 to 39 Kentwood
346 47 Boersma, Vikki 34:06.8 11:00 35 F 29th F-35 to 39 Middleville
347 640 Van Hoven, Marianne 34:07.6 11:00 37 F 30th F-35 to 39 Middleville
348 289 Holman, Christine 34:10.2 11:01 49 F 16th F-45 to 49 Cedar Springs
349 414 Maston, Addie 34:13.7 11:02 11 F 4th F-10 to 13 Portage
350 136 Dauser, Katie 34:15.5 11:03 34 F 24th F-30 to 34 SPARTA
351 150 Dessellier, Julie 34:15.7 11:03 40 F 26th F-40 to 44 Sparta
352 142 Deboer, Kari 34:17.7 11:04 21 F 35th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
353 141 Deboer, Irene 34:17.9 11:04 51 F 17th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids
354 1088 Trask, Ethan 34:20.7 11:05 8 M 10th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids
355 1089 Trask, Jennifer 34:20.9 11:05 40 F 27th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
356 23 Baker, Tracy 34:22.3 11:05 48 F 17th F-45 to 49 Hastings
357 261 Hall, Zoe 34:23.1 11:05 10 F 5th F-10 to 13 Rockford
358 1113 Hall, Jeremy 34:26.5 11:06 39 M 17th M-35 to 39
359 560 Sheldon, Stephanie 34:28.1 11:07 16 F 19th F-14 to 19 Byron Center
360 642 Vanden Berg, Jodi 34:30.9 11:08 41 F 28th F-40 to 44 Belmont
361 1173 Stancell, Carl 34:34.0 11:09 38 M 18th M-35 to 39
362 1053 Davis, Pam 34:35.5 11:09 56 F 10th F-55 to 59 paw paw
363 626 Tompsett, Angela 34:41.9 11:11 32 F 25th F-30 to 34 Greenville
364 627 Tompsett, Traci 34:42.0 11:12 31 F 26th F-30 to 34 Greenville
365 351 Kiefer, Christy 34:42.0 11:12 30 F 27th F-30 to 34 Walker
366 272 Harris, Wendy 34:50.3 11:14 42 F 29th F-40 to 44 Wayland
367 85 Canales, Shanaviah 34:51.1 11:15 36 F 31st F-35 to 39 Muskegon
368 1137 Dempkey, Allison 34:54.6 11:15 37 F 32nd F-35 to 39
369 1072 Moynihan, Lindsay 34:54.7 11:15 31 F 28th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
370 1041 Zemmol, Gail 34:57.9 11:16 47 F 18th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids
371 449 Nagelkirk, Dawn 35:01.6 11:18 50 F 18th F-50 to 54 Hudsonville
372 260 Hall, Kimberly 35:06.2 11:19 38 F 33rd F-35 to 39 Rockford
373 649 Vanderstel, Christin 35:08.5 11:20 47 F 19th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids
374 691 Wilson, Mark 35:08.5 11:20 52 M 14th M-50 to 54 Allendale
375 387 Levanduski, Addison 35:11.0 11:21 8 M 11th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids
376 388 Levanduski, Dana 35:11.2 11:21 41 F 30th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
377 386 Letts, Mary 35:12.2 11:21 31 F 29th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
378 112 Constantine, Laurie 35:12.2 11:21 55 F 11th F-55 to 59 comstock park
379 233 Gillett, Stefanie 35:14.9 11:22 29 F 38th F-25 to 29 Wyoming
380 370 Kruk, Carolyn 35:15.4 11:22 51 F 19th F-50 to 54 Crestwood
381 70 Brown, Jane 35:16.8 11:23 30 F 30th F-30 to 34 JenisonMi
382 564 Shoe, Meagan 35:18.6 11:23 24 F 36th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
383 603 Stoll, David 35:19.1 11:24 29 M 16th M-25 to 29 Kentwood
384 496 Phebus, Brennan 35:19.1 11:24 8 M 12th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids
385 495 Phebus, Angella 35:19.5 11:24 38 F 34th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
386 405 Maciel, Tosha 35:20.5 11:24 23 F 37th F-20 to 24 Pullman
387 173 Dusek, Gloria 35:21.6 11:24 38 F 35th F-35 to 39 Fennville
388 1168 Elzinga, Thomas 35:24.3 11:25 15 M 15th M-14 to 19
389 1120 Zemke, Trina 35:27.2 11:26 45 F 20th F-45 to 49
390 1167 Devinney, Tyler 35:29.5 11:27 16 M 16th M-14 to 19
391 437 Miron, Emily 35:33.1 11:28 15 F 20th F-14 to 19 Kentwood
392 551 Send, Jane 35:38.3 11:30 52 F 20th F-50 to 54 GRAND RAPIDS
393 172 Durham, Laura 35:40.0 11:30 30 F 31st F-30 to 34 Kentwood
394 418 Mcgilton, Kathy 35:40.2 11:30 62 F 3rd F-60 to 64 caledonia
395 687 Williams, Amanda 35:40.2 11:30 27 F 39th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
396 466 Orange, Lisa 35:40.9 11:30 27 F 40th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
397 690 Williams, Kelli 35:42.4 11:31 38 F 36th F-35 to 39 Grandville
398 1179 Williams, Cole 35:42.6 11:31 7 M 13th M-4 to 9
399 485 Pankratz, Tara 35:42.8 11:31 44 F 31st F-40 to 44 Wyoming
400 484 Pankratz, Shaye 35:42.8 11:31 14 F 21st F-14 to 19 Wyoming
401 237 Gohn, Tami 35:43.4 11:31 40 F 32nd F-40 to 44 Wayland
402 515 Putti, Alice 35:43.9 11:31 40 F 33rd F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
403 559 Sheldon, Courtney 35:46.5 11:32 19 F 22nd F-14 to 19 Byron Center
404 582 Smith, Tammi 35:47.0 11:33 46 F 21st F-45 to 49 Hopkins
405 563 Sherman, Victoria 35:48.7 11:33 35 F 37th F-35 to 39 Ravenna
406 1127 Shah, Maya 35:49.0 11:33 25 F 41st F-25 to 29
407 222 Garcia, Daniela 35:49.0 11:33 33 F 32nd F-30 to 34 Holland
408 235 Gniewek, Amber 35:50.4 11:34 20 F 38th F-20 to 24 Dearborn
409 453 Nemmers, Rachel 35:51.1 11:34 24 F 39th F-20 to 24 Caledonia
410 693 Wireman, Katrina 35:52.4 11:34 27 F 42nd F-25 to 29 Comstock Park
411 1126 Bair, Jonathan 36:01.3 11:37 35 M 19th M-35 to 39
412 1102 Hussey, Jodi 36:04.3 11:38 42 F 34th F-40 to 44
413 523 Rollston, Amy 36:04.5 11:38 38 F 38th F-35 to 39 norton shores
414 697 Wolff, Samantha 36:09.1 11:40 31 F 33rd F-30 to 34 Spring Lake
415 696 Wolff, Ryan 36:09.6 11:40 26 M 17th M-25 to 29 Spring Lake
416 1097 Patin, Zachary 36:14.4 11:41 10 M 13th M-10 to 13
417 1101 Grei, Amy 36:16.9 11:42 34 F 34th F-30 to 34
418 135 Darby, Sharon 36:17.6 11:42 49 F 22nd F-45 to 49 Saranac
419 1098 Patin, Ann 36:28.0 11:46 37 F 39th F-35 to 39
420 87 Care, Tim 36:34.1 11:48 42 M 17th M-40 to 44 Jenison
421 221 Garcia, Christina 36:36.2 11:48 28 F 43rd F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
422 594 Steffens, Jenny 36:44.2 11:51 29 F 44th F-25 to 29 Comstock park
423 406 Madsen, Mark 36:44.8 11:51 40 M 18th M-40 to 44 ALTO
424 71 Brown, Pam 36:46.4 11:52 52 F 21st F-50 to 54 cedar springs
425 576 Smith, Hannah 36:48.5 11:52 10 F 6th F-10 to 13 Cadillac
426 580 Smith, Michael 36:49.8 11:53 44 M 19th M-40 to 44 Cadillac
427 7 Ames, Randall 36:51.3 11:53 58 M 3rd M-55 to 59 Grand Rapids
428 468 Orton, Joshua 36:53.6 11:54 14 M 17th M-14 to 19 Zeeland
429 481 Paige, Sondra 36:54.4 11:54 34 F 35th F-30 to 34 Sparta
430 467 Orton, Allison 36:55.0 11:55 17 F 23rd F-14 to 19 Zeeland
431 1149 Pomaranski, Leta 36:57.2 11:55 34 F 36th F-30 to 34
432 116 Cook, Maddie 36:59.6 11:56 14 F 24th F-14 to 19 Comstock Park
433 113 Cook, Bruce 36:59.6 11:56 42 M 20th M-40 to 44 Comstock Park
434 167 Droge, Shannon 37:01.1 11:56 38 F 40th F-35 to 39 rockford
435 1164 Moes, Karen 37:02.3 11:57 33 F 37th F-30 to 34
436 1163 Moes, Saige 37:02.7 11:57 3 F 1st F-1 to 3
437 1039 Zank, Alissa 37:04.3 11:57 31 F 38th F-30 to 34 Trufant
438 160 Doran, Allison 37:13.2 12:00 25 F 45th F-25 to 29 Ithaca
439 428 Michalek, Alleigh 37:14.5 12:01 9 M 14th M-4 to 9 Rockford
440 441 Montcalm, Delta 37:15.0 12:01 29 F 46th F-25 to 29 Three Rivers
441 525 Routson, Ben 37:15.2 12:01 31 M 13th M-30 to 34 Grand rapids
442 1109 Britcher, Cheryl 37:16.2 12:01 52 F 22nd F-50 to 54
443 1108 Smith-Hietikko, Ange 37:16.4 12:01 44 F 35th F-40 to 44
444 675 Welker, Heather 37:16.5 12:01 36 F 41st F-35 to 39 Kent City
445 33 Beals, Amber 37:20.9 12:03 32 F 39th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
446 514 Potratz, Tammy 37:23.5 12:04 43 F 36th F-40 to 44 Grandville
447 171 Durga, Lauren 37:23.7 12:04 23 F 40th F-20 to 24 Grandville
448 11 Anstey, Scott 37:34.6 12:07 34 M 14th M-30 to 34 Stevensville
449 219 Freese, Teresa 37:37.7 12:08 43 F 37th F-40 to 44 Norton Shores
450 628 Toth, Robyn 37:39.0 12:09 43 F 38th F-40 to 44 Holland
451 228 Geertman, Marcie 37:39.3 12:09 18 F 25th F-14 to 19 West Olive
452 678 Wheater, Rebecca 37:41.7 12:09 32 F 40th F-30 to 34 Sparta
453 57 Bremmer, Shannon 37:46.7 12:11 37 F 42nd F-35 to 39 Cedar Springs
454 247 Groendyke, Jenn 37:46.9 12:11 38 F 43rd F-35 to 39 grand rapids
455 335 Kane, Laura 37:50.3 12:12 31 F 41st F-30 to 34 Rockford
456 384 Laughlin, Kelly 37:52.4 12:13 28 F 47th F-25 to 29 Walker
457 295 Hopkins, Alene 37:53.0 12:13 40 F 39th F-40 to 44 Cedar Springs
458 502 Pinkelman, Philip 37:54.1 12:14 35 M 20th M-35 to 39 comstock park
459 1123 Gravelyn, Karen 37:55.3 12:14 39 F 44th F-35 to 39
460 389 Lewis, Sarah 37:55.7 12:14 32 F 42nd F-30 to 34 Byron Center
461 186 Engelsman, Brenda 37:56.5 12:14 38 F 45th F-35 to 39 Coopersville
462 555 Shaffer, Robert 37:58.6 12:15 46 M 10th M-45 to 49 Hudsonville
463 193 Farr, Stacy 37:59.9 12:15 32 F 43rd F-30 to 34 Allendale
464 248 Grooters, Melissa 38:00.0 12:15 27 F 48th F-25 to 29 Caledonia
465 10 Anderson, Lynn 38:08.9 12:18 47 F 23rd F-45 to 49 Kentwood
466 39 Bepristis, Robert 38:13.2 12:20 34 M 15th M-30 to 34 middleville
467 415 Maston, Frank 38:27.5 12:24 61 M 6th M-60 to 64 Portage
468 1056 Dykstra, Brandon 38:29.2 12:25 24 M 7th M-20 to 24 Grand Haven
469 105 Clark, Nicole 38:32.8 12:26 35 F 46th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
470 327 Johnson, Tiffany 38:33.4 12:26 30 F 44th F-30 to 34 Kent City
471 458 Nienhuis, Christine 38:33.8 12:26 22 F 41st F-20 to 24 Holland
472 56 Breen, Justin 38:33.8 12:26 32 M 16th M-30 to 34 Kent City
473 682 Whitman, Alyse 38:34.0 12:26 24 F 42nd F-20 to 24 Zeeland
474 224 Gawron, Arielle 38:40.9 12:28 28 F 49th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
475 656 Veldman, Terri 38:43.6 12:29 60 F 4th F-60 to 64 Gowen
476 290 Holmes, Nanette 38:43.6 12:29 55 F 12th F-55 to 59 Greenville
477 679 White, Angela 38:52.7 12:32 23 F 43rd F-20 to 24 Muskegon
478 680 White, Crystal 38:52.8 12:32 20 F 44th F-20 to 24 Muskegon
479 677 Wheater, Kyle 38:54.2 12:33 10 M 14th M-10 to 13 Sparta
480 130 Curtin, Margaret 38:55.3 12:33 44 F 40th F-40 to 44 Eagle
481 275 Heindel, Amy 38:56.1 12:34 48 F 24th F-45 to 49 Eagle
482 681 White, Sally 39:07.2 12:37 53 F 23rd F-50 to 54 Muskegon
483 213 Foster, Daniel 39:09.3 12:38 11 M 15th M-10 to 13 Grandville
484 214 Foster, Jeanine 39:11.7 12:38 39 F 47th F-35 to 39 Grandville
485 1044 Bassler, Phil 39:26.1 12:43 32 M 17th M-30 to 34 Grand rapids
486 1036 Young, Nigel 39:26.1 12:43 50 M 15th M-50 to 54 Grand Rapids
487 49 Bonino, Katie 39:35.4 12:46 26 F 50th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
488 671 Walton, Laura 39:35.7 12:46 29 F 51st F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
489 144 Decker, Brandy 39:53.8 12:52 34 F 45th F-30 to 34 Walker
490 106 Clemans, Kirsten 39:55.3 12:53 21 F 45th F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
491 499 Pienton, Marie 39:55.7 12:53 34 F 46th F-30 to 34 Belmont
492 376 Lager, John 39:56.2 12:53 31 M 18th M-30 to 34 Kentwood
493 1060 Hafer, Rex 39:56.2 12:53 30 M 19th M-30 to 34 Kalamazoo
494 498 Pienton, Bradlely 39:56.3 12:53 32 M 20th M-30 to 34 Belmont
495 1059 Hafer, Erin 39:56.4 12:53 29 F 52nd F-25 to 29 Kalamazoo
496 375 Lager, Dave 39:56.7 12:53 58 M 4th M-55 to 59 Kalamazoo
497 1095 Bogardus, Ashley 39:57.1 12:53 12 F 7th F-10 to 13
498 620 Taylor, Zachary 40:04.9 12:55 9 M 15th M-4 to 9 Rockford
499 35 Beernink, Carol 40:05.8 12:56 67 F 1st F-65 to 69 Grand Rapids
500 619 Taylor, Kelly 40:06.8 12:56 42 F 41st F-40 to 44 Rockford
501 1143 Pastoor, Sue 40:10.0 12:57 39 F 48th F-35 to 39
502 1144 Pastoor, Emma 40:10.3 12:57 10 F 8th F-10 to 13
503 215 Foster, Steve 40:15.5 12:59 43 M 21st M-40 to 44 Grandville
504 146 Deklein, Casey 40:19.6 13:00 38 F 49th F-35 to 39 GRAND RAPIDS
505 393 Line, Deanna 40:23.8 13:02 25 F 53rd F-25 to 29 Lowell
506 282 Hinton, Caitlin 40:30.9 13:04 26 F 54th F-25 to 29 Ada
507 175 Ebels, Desiree 40:34.0 13:05 12 F 9th F-10 to 13 McBain
508 364 Koster, Gretchen 40:34.2 13:05 14 F 26th F-14 to 19 Falmouth
509 385 Lesko, Matt 40:41.2 13:07 43 M 22nd M-40 to 44 Canton
510 169 Ducharme, Anna 40:42.0 13:08 21 F 46th F-20 to 24 Wyoming
511 80 Buxton, Donna 40:49.5 13:10 56 F 13th F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids
512 276 Heindel, Deanna 40:49.5 13:10 41 F 42nd F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
513 522 Robinson, Kelly 40:55.7 13:12 26 F 55th F-25 to 29 Sparta
514 19 Baker, Kimberly 40:56.7 13:12 31 F 47th F-30 to 34 Comstock Park
515 166 Dreyer, Vonda 41:04.7 13:15 44 F 43rd F-40 to 44 Zeeland
516 651 Vanhouten, Stephanie 41:05.2 13:15 23 F 47th F-20 to 24 Falmouth
517 1096 Patin, Hannah 41:08.6 13:16 12 F 10th F-10 to 13
518 163 Downer, Sara 41:13.7 13:18 29 F 56th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
519 147 Dekorne, Jim 41:13.9 13:18 56 M 5th M-55 to 59 Kent City
520 391 Ley, Patti 41:15.9 13:18 51 F 24th F-50 to 54 Kentwood
521 330 Jones, Carol 41:16.5 13:19 66 F 2nd F-65 to 69 Ada
522 218 Frederiksen, Mary 41:23.0 13:21 54 F 25th F-50 to 54 Saranac
523 139 De Longpre', Phyllis 41:23.1 13:21 50 F 26th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids
524 51 Borgman, Donna 41:23.1 13:21 46 F 25th F-45 to 49 Holland
525 554 Shaffer, Jessica 41:52.9 13:30 20 F 48th F-20 to 24 Hudsonville
526 465 Olson, Katie 41:54.9 13:31 26 F 57th F-25 to 29 Lowell
527 454 Nichols, Margaret 41:55.4 13:31 54 F 27th F-50 to 54 Kalamazoo
528 494 Peraino, Noah 42:03.6 13:34 8 M 16th M-4 to 9 Grandville
529 493 Peraino, Melissa 42:03.6 13:34 43 F 44th F-40 to 44 Grandville
530 18 Baar, Sarah 42:11.3 13:36 47 F 26th F-45 to 49 Jenison
531 17 Baar, Jillian 42:11.4 13:36 8 M 17th M-4 to 9 Jenison
532 507 Plekes, Tara 42:15.2 13:38 37 F 50th F-35 to 39 twin lake
533 303 Hurmence, John 42:20.4 13:39 59 M 6th M-55 to 59 Caledonia
534 104 Clark, Beverly 42:25.2 13:41 51 F 28th F-50 to 54 Wyoming
535 223 Gargus, Susan 42:27.4 13:42 43 F 45th F-40 to 44 twin lake
536 618 Taylor, Hailee 42:34.4 13:44 30 F 48th F-30 to 34 Greenville
537 423 Mckenzie, Levi 42:39.5 13:45 8 M 18th M-4 to 9 Allendale
538 349 Kiander, Sarah 42:52.3 13:50 14 F 27th F-14 to 19 Cedar Springs
539 197 Ferguson, Lexi 42:53.0 13:50 13 F 11th F-10 to 13 Sparta
540 198 Ferguson, Madelyn 42:53.2 13:50 11 F 12th F-10 to 13 Sparta
541 432 Miller, Dixie 42:53.4 13:50 63 F 5th F-60 to 64 Middleville
542 550 Scovill, Thomas 42:57.4 13:51 21 M 8th M-20 to 24 Fennville
543 339 Kent, Alayna 42:57.6 13:51 11 F 13th F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids
544 262 Hamelund, Jeana 42:58.1 13:52 27 F 58th F-25 to 29 Walker
545 196 Ferguson, Kim 42:58.8 13:52 40 F 46th F-40 to 44 Sparta
546 249 Gross, Marilyn 43:00.3 13:52 57 F 14th F-55 to 59 Weidman
547 271 Harris, Liz 43:01.1 13:53 25 F 59th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
548 270 Harris, Ed 43:01.1 13:53 25 M 18th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
549 422 Mckenzie, Joseph 43:03.4 13:53 36 M 21st M-35 to 39 Allendale
550 650 Vanderwall, Johanna 43:03.6 13:53 33 F 49th F-30 to 34 Belmont
551 657 Velting, Terri 43:06.2 13:54 54 F 29th F-50 to 54 Caledonia
552 140 Deboer, Ashley 43:06.3 13:54 25 F 60th F-25 to 29 Hudsonville
553 511 Poltorak, Shawn 43:13.0 13:56 52 F 30th F-50 to 54 Freeland
554 510 Poltorak, Erin 43:16.6 13:57 26 F 61st F-25 to 29 auburn
555 438 Miron, Leanne 43:22.2 13:59 54 F 31st F-50 to 54 Kentwood
556 652 Vanoeffelen, Dave 43:23.3 13:59 56 M 7th M-55 to 59 Comstock Park
557 653 Vanoeffelen, Jeanett 43:23.4 13:59 48 F 27th F-45 to 49 Comstock Park
558 239 Goins, Misty 43:34.6 14:03 37 F 51st F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
559 402 Lutke, Mary 43:52.9 14:09 53 F 32nd F-50 to 54 West Olive
560 73 Buiter, Joan 43:52.9 14:09 57 F 15th F-55 to 59 West Olive
561 624 Thompson, Maryn 43:56.7 14:10 9 M 19th M-4 to 9 Rockford
562 623 Thompson, Britt 43:57.1 14:11 37 F 52nd F-35 to 39 Rockford
563 240 Gould, Amanda 44:00.1 14:12 27 F 62nd F-25 to 29 Eaton Rapids
564 59 Brennan, Monica 44:00.4 14:12 39 F 53rd F-35 to 39 Alma
565 259 Hall, Jodi 44:02.7 14:12 35 F 54th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
566 517 Quist, Diane 44:02.8 14:12 49 F 28th F-45 to 49 Walker
567 476 Overkleeft, Dawn 44:09.8 14:15 47 F 29th F-45 to 49 Grandville
568 380 Langworthy, Anna 44:12.6 14:15 35 F 55th F-35 to 39 Holland
569 1169 Hughes, Ned 44:26.3 14:20 64 M 7th M-60 to 64
570 306 Irvine, Laura 44:29.0 14:21 59 F 16th F-55 to 59 Flushing
571 602 Stinson, Wendy 44:29.0 14:21 55 F 17th F-55 to 59 Schoolcraft
572 670 Walsh, Nancee 44:38.4 14:24 47 F 30th F-45 to 49 middleville
573 667 Walcott, Dawn 44:38.9 14:24 43 F 47th F-40 to 44 Middleville
574 216 Fowler, Sara 44:43.7 14:25 31 F 50th F-30 to 34 Kentwood
575 76 Burnett, Michelle 44:46.4 14:26 52 F 33rd F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids
576 32 Battle, Kathleen 44:46.6 14:26 43 F 48th F-40 to 44 Big rapids
577 1087 Trask, Doug 44:54.1 14:29 54 M 16th M-50 to 54 Grand Rapids
578 6 Ames, Becky 44:55.0 14:29 54 F 34th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids
579 427 Messing, Larry 44:55.1 14:29 62 M 8th M-60 to 64 Grand Rapids
580 212 Fortino, Stephanie 44:59.5 14:31 33 F 51st F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
581 211 Fortino, Drew 44:59.9 14:31 6 M 20th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids
582 1086 Trask, Alex 45:05.8 14:33 5 M 21st M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids
583 245 Griffeth, Michele 45:10.3 14:34 58 F 18th F-55 to 59 Grand Haven
584 82 Caldwell, Mary 45:10.7 14:34 58 F 19th F-55 to 59 Alto
585 347 Kerstetter, Lindsey 45:10.7 14:34 31 F 52nd F-30 to 34 Lowell
586 1181 Brittner, Karen 45:24.8 14:39 39 F 56th F-35 to 39
587 1081 Stuhan, Tena 45:24.9 14:39 48 F 31st F-45 to 49 sparta
588 177 Edwards, Vanessa 45:43.0 14:45 56 F 20th F-55 to 59 Comstock park
589 698 Wolownik, Bob 45:47.3 14:46 53 M 17th M-50 to 54 Comstock Park
590 700 Wolownik, Dawn 45:47.3 14:46 38 F 57th F-35 to 39 Comstock Park
591 699 Wolownik, Conner 45:47.5 14:46 9 M 22nd M-4 to 9 Comstock Park
592 1023 Wolownik, Dustin 45:47.6 14:46 9 M 23rd M-4 to 9 Comstock Park
593 357 Koenig, Constance 45:50.4 14:47 34 F 53rd F-30 to 34 Kalamazoo
594 154 Dewispelaere, Kelly 45:59.2 14:50 48 F 32nd F-45 to 49 Sparta
595 381 Langworthy, Deb 46:01.4 14:51 59 F 21st F-55 to 59 Holland
596 595 Steffler, David 46:08.3 14:53 25 M 19th M-25 to 29 Alto
597 543 Schram, Rachel 46:08.5 14:53 24 F 49th F-20 to 24 Caledonia
598 1083 Swanson, Tim 46:12.4 14:54 47 M 11th M-45 to 49 Mt Pleasant
599 1084 Swanson, Timmy 46:12.4 14:54 9 M 24th M-4 to 9 Mt Pleasant
600 450 Nave, Deb 46:32.9 15:01 43 F 49th F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
601 586 Snider, Layne 46:49.9 15:06 11 M 16th M-10 to 13 Comstock Park
602 589 Snider, Sage 46:52.5 15:07 6 M 25th M-4 to 9 Comstock Park
603 585 Snider, Keely 46:52.9 15:07 8 M 26th M-4 to 9 Comstock Park
604 588 Snider, Ryan 46:52.9 15:07 35 M 22nd M-35 to 39 Comstock Park
605 587 Snider, Liam 46:52.9 15:07 12 M 17th M-10 to 13 Comstock Park
606 284 Hinton, Meg 47:28.1 15:19 58 F 22nd F-55 to 59 Ada
607 1166 Phillips, Lisa 47:28.8 15:19 34 F 54th F-30 to 34
608 1165 Moes, Taylor 47:29.1 15:19 8 M 27th M-4 to 9
609 283 Hinton, Joseph 47:30.3 15:19 24 M 9th M-20 to 24 Ada
610 419 Mcgleish, Austin 47:42.8 15:23 7 M 28th M-4 to 9 rockford
611 591 Sokolik, Susan 48:07.0 15:31 45 F 33rd F-45 to 49 South Lyon
612 129 Cummings, Michael 48:07.0 15:31 40 M 23rd M-40 to 44 Swartz Creek
613 296 Hostein, Bobette 48:15.0 15:34 57 F 23rd F-55 to 59 Ada
614 297 Hostein, William 48:15.0 15:34 62 M 9th M-60 to 64 Ada
615 557 Shaw, Morgan 48:38.0 15:41 19 F 28th F-14 to 19 Remus
616 123 Coss, Kalee 48:38.0 15:41 19 F 29th F-14 to 19 Rodney
617 556 Shaw, Hope 48:38.1 15:41 45 F 34th F-45 to 49 Remus
618 124 Coss, Malinda 48:38.2 15:41 50 F 35th F-50 to 54 Rodney
619 420 Mcgleish, Heather 48:40.3 15:42 27 F 63rd F-25 to 29 rockford
620 220 Gable, Sherry 48:40.8 15:42 49 F 35th F-45 to 49 South Haven
621 24 Ball, Janet 48:49.3 15:45 60 F 6th F-60 to 64 Blanchard
622 596 Stegenga, Katie Jo 49:25.3 15:56 28 F 64th F-25 to 29 Rockford
623 1157 Reimink, Lenny 49:25.7 15:56 28 M 20th M-25 to 29
624 109 Coles, Scott 49:26.8 15:57 24 M 10th M-20 to 24 Jenison
625 63 Brinks, Sandra 49:26.8 15:57 21 F 50th F-20 to 24 Jenison
626 246 Grinwis, Lori 49:38.1 16:01 46 F 36th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids
627 399 Lubbinge, Denise 49:42.6 16:02 54 F 36th F-50 to 54 Grandville
628 108 Coleman, Tammy 49:48.8 16:04 47 F 37th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids
629 534 Schaap, Carole 49:48.8 16:04 60 F 7th F-60 to 64 Spring Lake
630 180 Elenbaas, Cindy 49:48.9 16:04 55 F 24th F-55 to 59 Hudsonville
631 621 Teliczan, Michelle 49:51.7 16:05 55 F 25th F-55 to 59 Cedar Springs
632 1104 Clemens, Cheri 49:51.7 16:05 29 F 65th F-25 to 29
633 574 Smith, Darcel 49:53.7 16:05 28 F 66th F-25 to 29 Kentwood
634 199 Ferrill, Tyler 49:54.6 16:06 9 M 29th M-4 to 9 Kentwood
635 84 Campbell, Marlis 49:55.8 16:06 40 F 50th F-40 to 44 Kalamazoo
636 305 Hussey, Jensen 50:03.0 16:09 12 F 14th F-10 to 13 Spring Lake
637 538 Schock, Evan 50:03.4 16:09 12 F 15th F-10 to 13 Spring Lake
638 604 Stoll, Mark 50:03.8 16:09 47 M 12th M-45 to 49 Spring Lake
639 328 Johnston, Cindy 50:12.2 16:12 54 F 37th F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids
640 348 Kiander, Kelsey 51:00.6 16:27 15 F 30th F-14 to 19 Cedar Springs
641 350 Kiander, Shila 51:00.8 16:27 42 F 51st F-40 to 44 Cedar Springs
642 616 Swift, Rene 51:44.9 16:41 52 F 38th F-50 to 54 Hastings
643 531 Sattler, David 51:53.1 16:44 27 F 67th F-25 to 29 Coopersville
644 532 Sattler, David 51:53.1 16:44 27 F 68th F-25 to 29 Coopersville
645 114 Cook, Hayden 52:04.6 16:48 10 F 16th F-10 to 13 Comstock Park
646 115 Cook, Lori 52:07.2 16:49 41 F 52nd F-40 to 44 Comstock Park
647 605 Stoots, John 52:10.5 16:50 8 M 30th M-4 to 9 Greenville
648 606 Stoots, Sarah 52:10.8 16:50 31 F 55th F-30 to 34 Greenville
649 1038 Zamiski, Laura 52:29.6 16:56 31 F 56th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
650 318 Jewell, Alyssa 52:29.6 16:56 29 F 69th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
651 1045 Bockheim, Marianne 52:32.1 16:57 40 F 53rd F-40 to 44 Ada
652 629 Trimble, James 52:53.1 17:04 35 M 23rd M-35 to 39 Rockford
653 1027 Wordelman, Jen 53:25.6 17:14 37 F 58th F-35 to 39 Rockford
654 1029 Wordelman, Ryne 53:25.6 17:14 5 M 31st M-4 to 9 Rockford
655 672 Weekley, Ayana 53:34.0 17:17 31 F 57th F-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
656 1114 McCormick, Heather 53:53.4 17:23 52 F 39th F-50 to 54
657 1115 McCormick, Dathan 53:55.1 17:24 58 M 8th M-55 to 59
658 1068 Jamison, Allison 53:55.3 17:24 18 F 31st F-14 to 19 Rockford
659 539 Scholten, Harlee 54:10.2 17:28 9 M 32nd M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids
660 581 Smith, Rebekah 54:14.7 17:30 6 M 33rd M-4 to 9 Cadillac
661 579 Smith, Kimberly 54:15.9 17:30 39 F 59th F-35 to 39 Cadillac
662 1105 Delong, Lexi 55:05.4 17:46 4 F 1st F-4 to 9
663 1107 Delany, Isabella 55:06.2 17:46 2 F 2nd F-1 to 3
664 1106 Delaney, Jaclyn 55:06.7 17:46 32 F 58th F-30 to 34
665 194 Ferguson, Bill 55:24.1 17:52 42 M 24th M-40 to 44 Sparta
666 195 Ferguson, Danni 55:24.8 17:52 11 F 17th F-10 to 13 Sparta
667 541 Scholten, Wendi 55:28.4 17:54 39 F 60th F-35 to 39 Grand Rqpids
668 421 Mckenzie, Clara 55:31.4 17:55 6 M 34th M-4 to 9 Allendale
669 1141 Childress, Rebecca 55:32.1 17:55 40 F 54th F-40 to 44
670 512 Post, Elisabeth 55:34.3 17:55 17 F 32nd F-14 to 19 Caledonia
671 1046 Bramble, Kristi 55:41.0 17:58 61 F 8th F-60 to 64 Grand Rapids
672 533 Saunders, Kristi 55:48.7 18:00 41 F 55th F-40 to 44 St. Louis
673 1177 Ihleynenberg, Alexa 56:01.1 18:04 8 F 2nd F-4 to 9
674 1175 Bea, Mykah 56:01.3 18:04 8 F 3rd F-4 to 9
675 1176 Kleynenberg, Cheri 56:11.7 18:07 37 F 61st F-35 to 39
676 513 Post, Ellen 56:17.0 18:09 47 F 38th F-45 to 49 Caledonia
677 462 Noorman, Karen 56:17.3 18:09 49 F 39th F-45 to 49 KENTWOOD
678 695 Witt, Nikki 56:21.5 18:11 27 F 70th F-25 to 29 Hastings
679 694 Witt, Mike 56:21.6 18:11 31 M 21st M-30 to 34 Hastings
680 273 Harrison, Duke 56:40.6 18:17 34 M 22nd M-30 to 34 Cedar Springs
681 274 Harrison, Heather 56:40.7 18:17 34 F 59th F-30 to 34 Cedar Springs
682 464 Olewinski, Jenny 56:40.7 18:17 36 F 62nd F-35 to 39 Comstock Park
683 666 Wagenborg, Stephanie 56:43.7 18:18 30 F 60th F-30 to 34 Rockford
684 665 Wagenborg, Dj 56:44.6 18:18 32 M 23rd M-30 to 34 Rockford
685 1142 Childress, Scott 57:04.4 18:25 42 M 25th M-40 to 44
686 236 Goei, Howard 57:05.1 18:25 65 M 1st M-65 to 69 Wyoming
687 254 Haas, Kathleen 57:06.0 18:25 63 F 9th F-60 to 64 Grand Rapids
688 424 Mckenzie, Nisha 57:06.1 18:25 36 F 63rd F-35 to 39 Allendale
689 506 Platt, Laura 57:07.0 18:25 55 F 26th F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids
690 549 Scott, Sophia 57:08.8 18:26 8 M 35th M-4 to 9 Ada
691 382 Larsen, Owen 57:10.1 18:26 10 M 18th M-10 to 13 Grand Rapids
692 392 Lindhout, Kathleen 57:10.9 18:26 45 F 40th F-45 to 49 Grand Rapids
693 1154 Blakemore, Douglas 57:14.4 18:28 62 M 10th M-60 to 64
694 1155 Blakemore, Vivian 57:14.4 18:28 68 F 3rd F-65 to 69
695 573 Smith, Blair 57:17.1 18:29 28 F 71st F-25 to 29 Rockford
696 404 Maag, Nicole 57:17.2 18:29 31 F 61st F-30 to 34 Rockford
697 66 Brower, Dakota 57:22.8 18:30 15 F 33rd F-14 to 19 Stanton
698 491 Peplinski, Karina 57:25.2 18:31 7 M 36th M-4 to 9 Ada
699 67 Brower, Terri 57:31.5 18:33 48 F 41st F-45 to 49 Stanton
700 655 Vastbinder, Marvin 57:33.3 18:34 54 M 18th M-50 to 54 Fort Wayne
701 654 Vastbinder, Beth 57:33.4 18:34 54 F 40th F-50 to 54 Fort Wayne
702 1156 Blakemore, Teresa 57:34.6 18:34 31 F 62nd F-30 to 34
703 528 Saintandre, Ramona 57:49.5 18:39 42 F 56th F-40 to 44 wyoming
704 165 Dravk, Todd 58:02.0 18:43 45 M 13th M-45 to 49 Sand Lake
705 53 Braaten, Brian 58:02.3 18:43 43 M 26th M-40 to 44 Kentwood
706 645 Vanderhyde, Alexandr 58:03.3 18:44 8 M 37th M-4 to 9 Cedar springs
707 647 Vanderhyde, Shannon 58:03.4 18:44 35 F 64th F-35 to 39 Cedar springs
708 301 Hunt, David 58:32.2 18:53 27 M 21st M-25 to 29 Mattawan
709 16 Baar, Janice 58:42.2 18:56 65 F 4th F-65 to 69 Fife Lake
710 15 Baar, David 58:42.4 18:56 66 M 2nd M-65 to 69 Fife Lake
711 302 Hunt, Larissa 58:43.6 18:56 26 F 72nd F-25 to 29 Mattawan
712 287 Hoholik, Aaron 58:48.1 18:58 27 M 22nd M-25 to 29 Lowell
713 288 Hoholik, Kara 58:48.3 18:58 28 F 73rd F-25 to 29 Lowell
714 571 Slabaugh, Heather 59:02.7 19:03 40 F 57th F-40 to 44 benton harbor
715 430 Mikkelson, Sharon 59:03.4 19:03 43 F 58th F-40 to 44 Wyoming
716 293 Holwerda, Kathy 59:03.9 19:03 51 F 41st F-50 to 54 Grand Rapids
717 225 Gdowski, Jeff 59:16.1 19:07 29 M 23rd M-25 to 29 Hudsonville
718 61 Brinks, Gordon 59:16.2 19:07 62 M 11th M-60 to 64 Byron Center
719 226 Gdowski, Nicole 59:16.6 19:07 27 F 74th F-25 to 29 Hudsonville
720 127 Crawford, Miles 59:17.7 19:07 4 M 38th M-4 to 9 Kentwood
721 126 Crawford, Jennifer 59:18.0 19:08 37 F 65th F-35 to 39 Kentwood
722 128 Crawford, Todd 59:18.1 19:08 38 M 24th M-35 to 39 Kentwood
723 94 Cataldo, Susan 59:21.3 19:09 35 F 66th F-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
724 93 Cataldo, Jeremiah 59:21.4 19:09 35 M 25th M-35 to 39 Grand Rapids
725 62 Brinks, Judith 59:30.5 19:12 62 F 10th F-60 to 64 Byron Center
726 547 Scott, Debra 59:40.3 19:15 43 F 59th F-40 to 44 Ada
727 492 Peplinski, Suzette 59:40.8 19:15 43 F 60th F-40 to 44 Ada
728 156 Deyonker, Michael 59:49.2 19:18 33 M 24th M-30 to 34 Grand Rapids
729 164 Dravk, Janet 1:00:00.7 19:21 44 F 61st F-40 to 44 Sand Lake
730 1160 Ostvander, Rachelle 1:00:03.0 19:22 31 F 63rd F-30 to 34
731 684 Wierzbicki, Amy 1:00:03.0 19:22 27 F 75th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
732 659 Veselenak, Michelle 1:00:03.8 19:22 48 F 42nd F-45 to 49 Belding
733 685 Wierzbicki, Jeff 1:00:05.4 19:23 27 M 24th M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
734 54 Braaten, Jennifer 1:00:05.9 19:23 34 F 64th F-30 to 34 Kentwood
735 27 Barnes, Kaitlyn 1:00:06.9 19:23 27 F 76th F-25 to 29 comstock park
736 294 Hoover, Kelli 1:00:07.3 19:24 52 F 42nd F-50 to 54 comstock park
737 431 Milanowski, David 1:00:12.2 19:25 45 M 14th M-45 to 49 Cedar Springs
738 26 Barkel, Nicole 1:00:12.2 19:25 36 F 67th F-35 to 39 Cedar Springs
739 202 Ferwerda, Jennifer 1:00:12.5 19:25 33 F 65th F-30 to 34 Coopersville
740 157 Dominguez, Jasmine 1:00:15.2 19:26 7 M 39th M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids
741 89 Carmody, Kathy 1:00:15.7 19:26 35 F 68th F-35 to 39 Ada
742 178 Ekdahl, Anna 1:00:16.4 19:26 4 M 40th M-4 to 9 Ada
743 673 Weekley, Deja 1:00:18.7 19:27 12 F 18th F-10 to 13 Grand Rapids
744 179 Ekdahl, Greg 1:00:18.7 19:27 35 M 26th M-35 to 39 Ada
745 501 Piet, Marty 1:00:21.0 19:28 57 M 9th M-55 to 59 Grand Rapids
746 500 Piet, Deb 1:00:21.1 19:28 56 F 27th F-55 to 59 Grand Rapids
747 674 Weekley, Mari 1:00:21.3 19:28 6 M 41st M-4 to 9 Grand Rapids
748 9 Anderson, Deb 1:00:22.3 19:28 56 F 28th F-55 to 59 grandville
749 634 Tyron, Jane 1:00:22.5 19:28 64 F 11th F-60 to 64 Grand Rapids
750 367 Kreitzer, Jerry 1:00:29.1 19:31 55 M 10th M-55 to 59 Wyoming
751 292 Holwerda, Denise 1:00:37.1 19:33 54 F 43rd F-50 to 54 alto
752 145 Degraaf, Jayden 1:00:43.1 19:35 8 M 42nd M-4 to 9 Wyoming
753 374 La Fata-Kreitzer, W. 1:00:48.3 19:37 58 F 29th F-55 to 59 Wyoming
754 64 Brinks, Sharon 1:01:52.4 19:57 57 F 30th F-55 to 59 Kentwood
755 314 Jenkins, Noah 1:01:58.4 19:59 4 M 43rd M-4 to 9 Hudsonville
756 121 Cornelisse, Kelly 1:02:00.5 20:00 22 F 51st F-20 to 24 Allendale
757 280 Hesterly, Larry 1:02:07.2 20:02 65 M 3rd M-65 to 69 Hudsonville
758 316 Jenkins, Seth 1:02:09.7 20:03 4 M 44th M-4 to 9 Hudsonville
759 312 Jenkins, Chris 1:02:23.7 20:07 37 M 27th M-35 to 39 Hudsonville
760 279 Hesterly, Judy 1:02:24.0 20:08 62 F 12th F-60 to 64 Hudsonville
761 313 Jenkins, Jan 1:02:31.1 20:10 60 F 13th F-60 to 64 Hudsonville
762 315 Jenkins, Ron 1:02:32.1 20:10 60 M 12th M-60 to 64 Hudsonville
763 383 Laster, Lorelei 1:02:45.4 20:15 43 F 62nd F-40 to 44 Grand Rapids
764 480 Owens, Sammy 1:02:46.8 20:15 29 F 77th F-25 to 29 Grand Rapids
765 479 Owens, Pam 1:02:48.2 20:15 60 F 14th F-60 to 64 Grand Rapids
766 107 Cole, Margie 1:02:57.6 20:18 44 F 63rd F-40 to 44 Wyoming
767 489 Peplinski, Dominik 1:02:59.8 20:19 10 M 19th M-10 to 13 Ada
768 548 Scott, Jason 1:03:00.4 20:19 13 M 20th M-10 to 13 Ada
769 309 Jager, Jim 1:03:02.2 20:20 55 M 11th M-55 to 59 Byron Center
770 238 Gohn, Tim 1:03:02.3 20:20 55 M 12th M-55 to 59 Wayland
771 562 Sheler, Michelle 1:03:03.9 20:20 48 F 43rd F-45 to 49 Wayland
772 561 Sheler, Eric 1:03:04.0 20:21 54 M 19th M-50 to 54 Wayland
773 266 Hansen, Mandy 1:03:04.7 20:21 35 F 69th F-35 to 39 Jenison
774 118 Cordes, Frankie 1:03:05.7 20:21 10 M 21st M-10 to 13 grant
775 265 Hansen, Kaitlyn 1:03:06.6 20:21 8 M 45th M-4 to 9 Jenison
776 119 Cordes, Janine 1:03:19.3 20:25 46 F 44th F-45 to 49 grant
777 267 Hansen, Scott 1:03:19.4 20:25 34 M 25th M-30 to 34 Jenison
778 478 Owens, Jim 1:03:21.0 20:26 60 M 13th M-60 to 64 Grand rapids
779 490 Peplinski, James 1:03:46.1 20:34 43 M 27th M-40 to 44 Ada
780 426 Mefford, Shae 1:04:04.6 20:40 21 F 52nd F-20 to 24 Grand Rapids
781 1111 Beema, Noreen 1:04:08.7 20:41 57 F 31st F-55 to 59
782 1110 Beema, Michelle 1:04:11.4 20:42 36 F 70th F-35 to 39
783 1112 Beemer, Melissa 1:04:13.5 20:43 34 F 66th F-30 to 34



Yule Run, I'll Walk 5K Age-Group Finishers 2012
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM - Top Males Overall in 5K division.

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1093 Woznick, Drew 15:21.7 4:57 18 M Rockford
2 1136 Benoit, Austin 15:31.5 5:00 17 M
3 1131 Aman, Casey 15:32.5 5:01 17 M

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM - Top Females Overall in 5K division.

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1076 Rainey, Hannah 20:17.7 6:33 16 F Newaygo
2 688 Williams, Cassie 20:49.5 6:43 26 F Caro
3 572 Smies, Julia 20:54.5 6:45 32 F hudsonville

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM - Top Male Masters in 5K division.

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1042 Andersen, Jason 18:04.1 5:50 40 M Wyoming
2 1148 Castillo, Modesto 19:23.8 6:15 43 M
3 625 Todd, Scott 19:37.9 6:20 44 M Rockford

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM - Top Female Masters in 5K division.

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 601 Stevens, Rori 21:36.4 6:58 41 F Middleville
2 79 Burrow, Sarah 23:06.7 7:27 43 F Saint Joseph
3 360 Kornoelje, Amy 23:46.0 7:40 44 F Grand Rapids




Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 4-9 Coed in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 643 Vander Zwart, Jackso 25:25.3 8:12 9 M Byron Center
2 343 Kent, Wade 29:00.1 9:21 8 M Grand Rapids
3 1117 Omerfield, Christine 29:53.7 9:38 9 M
4 346 Kersey, Eli 30:13.3 9:45 9 M Caledonia
5 1140 Armstrong, Casen 30:29.0 9:50 9 M
6 1064 Harris, Michael 30:42.8 9:54 4 M Zeeland
7 459 Nitengale, John 31:00.8 10:00 8 M Greenville
8 324 Johnson, Natalie 32:58.3 10:38 6 M Grand Rapids
9 38 Bepristis, Olivia 33:19.2 10:45 9 M Middleville
10 1088 Trask, Ethan 34:20.7 11:05 8 M Grand Rapids
11 387 Levanduski, Addison 35:11.0 11:21 8 M Grand Rapids
12 496 Phebus, Brennan 35:19.1 11:24 8 M Grand Rapids
13 1179 Williams, Cole 35:42.6 11:31 7 M
14 428 Michalek, Alleigh 37:14.5 12:01 9 M Rockford
15 620 Taylor, Zachary 40:04.9 12:55 9 M Rockford
16 494 Peraino, Noah 42:03.6 13:34 8 M Grandville
17 17 Baar, Jillian 42:11.4 13:36 8 M Jenison
18 423 Mckenzie, Levi 42:39.5 13:45 8 M Allendale
19 624 Thompson, Maryn 43:56.7 14:10 9 M Rockford
20 211 Fortino, Drew 44:59.9 14:31 6 M Grand Rapids
21 1086 Trask, Alex 45:05.8 14:33 5 M Grand Rapids
22 699 Wolownik, Conner 45:47.5 14:46 9 M Comstock Park
23 1023 Wolownik, Dustin 45:47.6 14:46 9 M Comstock Park
24 1084 Swanson, Timmy 46:12.4 14:54 9 M Mt Pleasant
25 589 Snider, Sage 46:52.5 15:07 6 M Comstock Park
26 585 Snider, Keely 46:52.9 15:07 8 M Comstock Park
27 1165 Moes, Taylor 47:29.1 15:19 8 M
28 419 Mcgleish, Austin 47:42.8 15:23 7 M rockford
29 199 Ferrill, Tyler 49:54.6 16:06 9 M Kentwood
30 605 Stoots, John 52:10.5 16:50 8 M Greenville
31 1029 Wordelman, Ryne 53:25.6 17:14 5 M Rockford
32 539 Scholten, Harlee 54:10.2 17:28 9 M Grand Rapids
33 581 Smith, Rebekah 54:14.7 17:30 6 M Cadillac
34 421 Mckenzie, Clara 55:31.4 17:55 6 M Allendale
35 549 Scott, Sophia 57:08.8 18:26 8 M Ada
36 491 Peplinski, Karina 57:25.2 18:31 7 M Ada
37 645 Vanderhyde, Alexandr 58:03.3 18:44 8 M Cedar springs
38 127 Crawford, Miles 59:17.7 19:07 4 M Kentwood
39 157 Dominguez, Jasmine 1:00:15.2 19:26 7 M Grand Rapids
40 178 Ekdahl, Anna 1:00:16.4 19:26 4 M Ada
41 674 Weekley, Mari 1:00:21.3 19:28 6 M Grand Rapids
42 145 Degraaf, Jayden 1:00:43.1 19:35 8 M Wyoming
43 314 Jenkins, Noah 1:01:58.4 19:59 4 M Hudsonville
44 316 Jenkins, Seth 1:02:09.7 20:03 4 M Hudsonville
45 265 Hansen, Kaitlyn 1:03:06.6 20:21 8 M Jenison


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 10-13 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 337 Keillor, Noah 21:44.5 7:01 12 M Hudsonville
2 77 Burrow, Brandon 23:03.2 7:26 11 M St. Joseph
3 209 Flickinger, Michael 25:09.3 8:07 13 M Grand Rapids
4 255 Haley, Conor 27:19.1 8:49 12 M Zeeland
5 521 Ringel, Nathan 28:43.1 9:16 12 M Lowell
6 340 Kent, Bryce 28:52.6 9:19 12 M Grand Rapids
7 396 Long, Jordan 29:02.5 9:22 12 M Wyoming
8 442 Moore, Cameron 30:46.5 9:55 12 M Lakeview
9 1161 Horman, Cole 30:48.7 9:56 11 M
10 689 Williams, Jack 31:25.2 10:08 10 M grandville
11 639 Van Hoven, Ben 33:51.5 10:55 10 M Middleville
12 1090 Trask, Noah 34:00.7 10:58 10 M Grand Rapids
13 1097 Patin, Zachary 36:14.4 11:41 10 M
14 677 Wheater, Kyle 38:54.2 12:33 10 M Sparta
15 213 Foster, Daniel 39:09.3 12:38 11 M Grandville
16 586 Snider, Layne 46:49.9 15:06 11 M Comstock Park
17 587 Snider, Liam 46:52.9 15:07 12 M Comstock Park
18 382 Larsen, Owen 57:10.1 18:26 10 M Grand Rapids
19 489 Peplinski, Dominik 1:02:59.8 20:19 10 M Ada
20 548 Scott, Jason 1:03:00.4 20:19 13 M Ada
21 118 Cordes, Frankie 1:03:05.7 20:21 10 M grant


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 14-19 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1048 Coles, Chris 15:45.9 5:05 17 M Rockford
2 4 Aman, Grant 16:44.0 5:24 17 M Rockford
3 5 Aman, Tyler 17:18.0 5:35 17 M Rockford
4 1077 Reichenbach, Colin 17:41.9 5:42 15 M Rockford
5 3 Albano, Matthew 19:18.0 6:14 17 M Rockford
6 1035 Young, Nicholas 20:29.0 6:36 16 M Grand Rapids
7 253 Guswiler, Ian 21:45.2 7:01 15 M Rockford
8 1073 Nausadis, Isaac 21:55.3 7:04 14 M Newaygo
9 436 Miron, Ben 25:22.9 8:11 17 M Kentwood
10 612 Sutton, Ethan 25:26.9 8:12 17 M Lowell
11 598 Stephens, Carter 27:00.9 8:43 17 M Greenville
12 613 Sutton, Hayden 27:55.0 9:00 14 M Lowell
13 1122 Schubert, Gabriel 29:00.0 9:21 18 M
14 269 Harris, Connor 29:58.4 9:40 17 M Wayland
15 1168 Elzinga, Thomas 35:24.3 11:25 15 M
16 1167 Devinney, Tyler 35:29.5 11:27 16 M
17 468 Orton, Joshua 36:53.6 11:54 14 M Zeeland


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 20-24 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1058 Geldersma, Kirk 24:19.7 7:51 21 M ravenna
2 1079 Spencer, Brent 26:56.1 8:41 22 M Belmont
3 365 Krafft, Nathan 27:49.8 8:58 21 M Allendale
4 553 Sepanik, Zach 28:28.2 9:11 22 M Grandville
5 1040 Zeigler, Troy 29:09.7 9:24 22 M Allendale
6 1124 Reynolds, Treshawn 32:08.4 10:22 24 M
7 1056 Dykstra, Brandon 38:29.2 12:25 24 M Grand Haven
8 550 Scovill, Thomas 42:57.4 13:51 21 M Fennville
9 283 Hinton, Joseph 47:30.3 15:19 24 M Ada
10 109 Coles, Scott 49:26.8 15:57 24 M Jenison


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 25-29 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 686 Williams, Alex 18:20.8 5:55 28 M Caro
2 1037 Zaagman, Ron 20:11.4 6:31 27 M Byron Center
3 174 Dykstra, Jason 21:03.3 6:47 25 M Rockford
4 95 Cecil, Adam 23:58.0 7:44 26 M Big Rapids
5 372 Kyriakides, Mario 23:58.6 7:44 28 M Grand Haven
6 503 Pitcher, Chris 24:01.1 7:45 26 M Rockford
7 1065 Hilton, Matt 25:02.4 8:05 27 M Wyoming
8 473 Ott, Justin 25:33.3 8:15 25 M Grand Rapids
9 584 Smith, Walter 28:22.8 9:09 29 M Jenison
10 183 Engelbarts, Brad 28:26.8 9:10 29 M St. Louis
11 497 Phillips, Steven 28:29.3 9:11 27 M Grand Rapids
12 1067 Huber, Casey 28:48.5 9:17 25 M Rockford
13 1180 Golliver, Timothy 29:45.7 9:36 27 M
14 43 Bissonette, Michael 29:54.2 9:39 27 M Wyoming
15 568 Shupe, Michael 32:47.2 10:35 27 M Grand Rapids
16 603 Stoll, David 35:19.1 11:24 29 M Kentwood
17 696 Wolff, Ryan 36:09.6 11:40 26 M Spring Lake
18 270 Harris, Ed 43:01.1 13:53 25 M Grand Rapids
19 595 Steffler, David 46:08.3 14:53 25 M Alto
20 1157 Reimink, Lenny 49:25.7 15:56 28 M
21 301 Hunt, David 58:32.2 18:53 27 M Mattawan
22 287 Hoholik, Aaron 58:48.1 18:58 27 M Lowell
23 225 Gdowski, Jeff 59:16.1 19:07 29 M Hudsonville
24 685 Wierzbicki, Jeff 1:00:05.4 19:23 27 M Grand Rapids


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 30-34 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1146 Newhop, Isaac 20:02.9 6:28 33 M
2 439 Molloy, Dan 20:26.6 6:35 31 M East Grand Rapi
3 403 Maag, Joe 22:50.6 7:22 31 M Rockford
4 648 Vanderkaay, Christia 23:47.0 7:40 30 M Grand Rapids
5 646 Vanderhyde, Nicholas 26:04.3 8:25 33 M Cedar springs
6 352 Kielch, Chris 26:24.8 8:31 33 M chicago
7 210 Flickinger, Thomas 27:04.3 8:44 34 M Grand Rapids
8 190 Eversole, Ryan 27:11.3 8:46 34 M Grand Rapids
9 325 Johnson, Nate 29:52.6 9:38 30 M Gobles
10 55 Breen, Jonathon 32:18.0 10:25 30 M Eaton Rapids
11 231 Gervasio, Jeff 32:35.9 10:31 30 M Wyoming
12 319 Jewell, Brian 33:18.8 10:45 31 M Grand Rapids
13 525 Routson, Ben 37:15.2 12:01 31 M Grand rapids
14 11 Anstey, Scott 37:34.6 12:07 34 M Stevensville
15 39 Bepristis, Robert 38:13.2 12:20 34 M middleville
16 56 Breen, Justin 38:33.8 12:26 32 M Kent City
17 1044 Bassler, Phil 39:26.1 12:43 32 M Grand rapids
18 376 Lager, John 39:56.2 12:53 31 M Kentwood
19 1060 Hafer, Rex 39:56.2 12:53 30 M Kalamazoo
20 498 Pienton, Bradlely 39:56.3 12:53 32 M Belmont
21 694 Witt, Mike 56:21.6 18:11 31 M Hastings
22 273 Harrison, Duke 56:40.6 18:17 34 M Cedar Springs
23 665 Wagenborg, Dj 56:44.6 18:18 32 M Rockford
24 156 Deyonker, Michael 59:49.2 19:18 33 M Grand Rapids
25 267 Hansen, Scott 1:03:19.4 20:25 34 M Jenison


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 35-39 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1028 Wordelman, Mike 18:49.1 6:04 37 M Rockford
2 474 Oudbier, Ryan 18:55.1 6:06 36 M Hudsonville
3 22 Baker, Tim 19:57.4 6:26 35 M Hastings
4 1178 Wilson, Joe 20:17.4 6:33 36 M
5 1134 Heidenfeld, Ryan 21:14.5 6:51 39 M
6 148 Demboski, Andy 21:43.7 7:00 37 M Walker
7 1116 Levandowski, David 24:29.0 7:54 38 M
8 192 Farr, Chris 24:39.5 7:57 37 M Allendale
9 644 Vander Zwart, Ryan 27:25.9 8:51 38 M Byron Center
10 278 Herman, James 29:06.8 9:23 37 M Grand Rapids
11 508 Poindexter, Dave 30:02.5 9:41 37 M Jenison
12 170 Dunham, Aaron 31:34.1 10:11 35 M Ada
13 1026 Wood, Jeremy 31:50.5 10:16 36 M Grand Rapids
14 1174 Kleynenberg, Eric 31:51.2 10:16 38 M
15 46 Boersma, Jason 33:47.3 10:54 36 M Middleville
16 1113 Hall, Jeremy 34:26.5 11:06 39 M
17 1173 Stancell, Carl 34:34.0 11:09 38 M
18 1126 Bair, Jonathan 36:01.3 11:37 35 M
19 502 Pinkelman, Philip 37:54.1 12:14 35 M comstock park
20 422 Mckenzie, Joseph 43:03.4 13:53 36 M Allendale
21 588 Snider, Ryan 46:52.9 15:07 35 M Comstock Park
22 629 Trimble, James 52:53.1 17:04 35 M Rockford
23 128 Crawford, Todd 59:18.1 19:08 38 M Kentwood
24 93 Cataldo, Jeremiah 59:21.4 19:09 35 M Grand Rapids
25 179 Ekdahl, Greg 1:00:18.7 19:27 35 M Ada
26 312 Jenkins, Chris 1:02:23.7 20:07 37 M Hudsonville


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 40-44 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1135 VanMilligan, Keith 21:09.1 6:49 43 M
2 187 English, Patrick 21:35.8 6:58 41 M Big Rapids
3 1066 Holleman, Richard 21:43.0 7:00 40 M Jenison
4 487 Parks, Ed 22:30.1 7:15 40 M Hudsonville
5 1080 Stroo, John 22:39.8 7:18 41 M Grand Rapids
6 103 Chvala, Michael 22:45.9 7:20 43 M Muskegon
7 544 Schropp, Christopher 24:03.7 7:45 40 M Spring Lake
8 102 Chillag, Kipp 25:14.3 8:08 43 M Kentwood
9 200 Ferris, Jim 26:59.5 8:42 42 M Fremont
10 592 St. Andre, Don 28:28.6 9:11 41 M Walker
11 407 Madsen, Mark 28:31.1 9:12 40 M ALTO
12 524 Rollston, Brian 33:23.6 10:46 41 M NORTON SHORES
13 488 Peless, William 33:59.2 10:58 40 M Grandville
14 87 Care, Tim 36:34.1 11:48 42 M Jenison
15 406 Madsen, Mark 36:44.8 11:51 40 M ALTO
16 580 Smith, Michael 36:49.8 11:53 44 M Cadillac
17 113 Cook, Bruce 36:59.6 11:56 42 M Comstock Park
18 215 Foster, Steve 40:15.5 12:59 43 M Grandville
19 385 Lesko, Matt 40:41.2 13:07 43 M Canton
20 129 Cummings, Michael 48:07.0 15:31 40 M Swartz Creek
21 194 Ferguson, Bill 55:24.1 17:52 42 M Sparta
22 1142 Childress, Scott 57:04.4 18:25 42 M
23 53 Braaten, Brian 58:02.3 18:43 43 M Kentwood
24 490 Peplinski, James 1:03:46.1 20:34 43 M Ada


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 45-49 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 635 Uitdeflesch, David 20:38.3 6:39 46 M Kentwood
2 78 Burrow, Phil 21:40.4 6:59 48 M St. Joseph
3 134 Danko, David 23:13.5 7:29 48 M hastings
4 362 Kornoelje, Ed 23:45.8 7:40 45 M Grand Rapids
5 1057 Erickson, Brian 25:27.1 8:13 48 M Grand Haven
6 36 Bennetts, Robert 25:49.2 8:20 46 M Spring Lake
7 162 Downer, Bob 25:55.4 8:22 45 M Hudsonville
8 14 Ayotte, Rick 27:40.7 8:55 45 M Ada
9 660 Vironda, Elliot 27:50.7 8:59 46 M grand haven
10 555 Shaffer, Robert 37:58.6 12:15 46 M Hudsonville
11 1083 Swanson, Tim 46:12.4 14:54 47 M Mt Pleasant
12 604 Stoll, Mark 50:03.8 16:09 47 M Spring Lake
13 165 Dravk, Todd 58:02.0 18:43 45 M Sand Lake
14 431 Milanowski, David 1:00:12.2 19:25 45 M Cedar Springs


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 50-54 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 Albano, Lawrence 20:52.0 6:44 50 M Rockford
2 435 Miron, Barry 23:05.3 7:27 52 M Kentwood
3 131 Cybowski, Mark 24:02.5 7:45 50 M Lowell
4 60 Brinks, Calvin 25:14.0 8:08 53 M Jenison
5 661 Vredevoogd, Blake 27:09.4 8:45 52 M Grandville
6 411 Markwart, Barry 28:03.9 9:03 53 M Melvin
7 609 Sturr, Tom 29:04.1 9:23 51 M Rockford
8 31 Bartolucci, Dino 29:06.5 9:23 53 M Caledonia
9 569 Shupe, William 30:26.0 9:49 54 M Rockford
10 663 Vredevoogd, Loanne 31:07.0 10:02 52 M Grandville
11 323 Johnson, Ken 31:14.5 10:05 51 M Spring Lake
12 668 Walejewski, Joe 31:29.3 10:09 52 M Grand Rapids
13 662 Vredevoogd, Jeff 31:53.5 10:17 52 M Grandville
14 691 Wilson, Mark 35:08.5 11:20 52 M Allendale
15 1036 Young, Nigel 39:26.1 12:43 50 M Grand Rapids
16 1087 Trask, Doug 44:54.1 14:29 54 M Grand Rapids
17 698 Wolownik, Bob 45:47.3 14:46 53 M Comstock Park
18 655 Vastbinder, Marvin 57:33.3 18:34 54 M Fort Wayne
19 561 Sheler, Eric 1:03:04.0 20:21 54 M Wayland


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 55-59 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 263 Hansen, Eric 21:28.5 6:55 56 M Ada
2 400 Lubbinge, John 32:15.3 10:24 56 M Grandville
3 7 Ames, Randall 36:51.3 11:53 58 M Grand Rapids
4 375 Lager, Dave 39:56.7 12:53 58 M Kalamazoo
5 147 Dekorne, Jim 41:13.9 13:18 56 M Kent City
6 303 Hurmence, John 42:20.4 13:39 59 M Caledonia
7 652 Vanoeffelen, Dave 43:23.3 13:59 56 M Comstock Park
8 1115 McCormick, Dathan 53:55.1 17:24 58 M
9 501 Piet, Marty 1:00:21.0 19:28 57 M Grand Rapids
10 367 Kreitzer, Jerry 1:00:29.1 19:31 55 M Wyoming
11 309 Jager, Jim 1:03:02.2 20:20 55 M Byron Center
12 238 Gohn, Tim 1:03:02.3 20:20 55 M Wayland


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 60-64 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1147 Newhof, Ned 21:22.1 6:54 64 M
2 1150 Shaffer, Bob 21:37.4 6:58 60 M
3 1032 Yamada, Tatsuho 25:33.5 8:15 60 M GRAND RAPIDS
4 68 Brown, Emerson 31:23.5 10:07 61 M cedar springs
5 448 Musial, Jim 31:43.5 10:14 60 M Grand Rapids
6 415 Maston, Frank 38:27.5 12:24 61 M Portage
7 1169 Hughes, Ned 44:26.3 14:20 64 M
8 427 Messing, Larry 44:55.1 14:29 62 M Grand Rapids
9 297 Hostein, William 48:15.0 15:34 62 M Ada
10 1154 Blakemore, Douglas 57:14.4 18:28 62 M
11 61 Brinks, Gordon 59:16.2 19:07 62 M Byron Center
12 315 Jenkins, Ron 1:02:32.1 20:10 60 M Hudsonville
13 478 Owens, Jim 1:03:21.0 20:26 60 M Grand rapids


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:09 PM for 65-69 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 236 Goei, Howard 57:05.1 18:25 65 M Wyoming
2 15 Baar, David 58:42.4 18:56 66 M Fife Lake
3 280 Hesterly, Larry 1:02:07.2 20:02 65 M Hudsonville


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for Female Under 3 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1163 Moes, Saige 37:02.7 11:57 3 F
2 1107 Delany, Isabella 55:06.2 17:46 2 F


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for Female Under 10 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1105 Delong, Lexi 55:05.4 17:46 4 F
2 1177 Ihleynenberg, Alexa 56:01.1 18:04 8 F
3 1175 Bea, Mykah 56:01.3 18:04 8 F


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 10-14 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1033 Young, Amanda 23:29.0 7:35 13 F Grand Rapids
2 69 Brown, Emily 28:44.9 9:16 11 F cedar springs
3 258 Hall, Elizabeth 30:35.1 9:52 12 F Grand Rapids
4 414 Maston, Addie 34:13.7 11:02 11 F Portage
5 261 Hall, Zoe 34:23.1 11:05 10 F Rockford
6 576 Smith, Hannah 36:48.5 11:52 10 F Cadillac
7 1095 Bogardus, Ashley 39:57.1 12:53 12 F
8 1144 Pastoor, Emma 40:10.3 12:57 10 F
9 175 Ebels, Desiree 40:34.0 13:05 12 F McBain
10 1096 Patin, Hannah 41:08.6 13:16 12 F
11 197 Ferguson, Lexi 42:53.0 13:50 13 F Sparta
12 198 Ferguson, Madelyn 42:53.2 13:50 11 F Sparta
13 339 Kent, Alayna 42:57.6 13:51 11 F Grand Rapids
14 305 Hussey, Jensen 50:03.0 16:09 12 F Spring Lake
15 538 Schock, Evan 50:03.4 16:09 12 F Spring Lake
16 114 Cook, Hayden 52:04.6 16:48 10 F Comstock Park
17 195 Ferguson, Danni 55:24.8 17:52 11 F Sparta
18 673 Weekley, Deja 1:00:18.7 19:27 12 F Grand Rapids


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 14-19 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 600 Stevens, Corrine 21:21.7 6:53 14 F newaygo
2 201 Ferris, Katy 21:25.7 6:55 14 F Fremont
3 83 Campbell, Hannah 22:14.5 7:10 15 F Kalamazoo
4 98 Chavez, Noelia 23:49.7 7:41 15 F sparta
5 1130 Klenk, Tori 24:09.6 7:47 15 F
6 137 Davis, Kimberly 24:43.5 7:58 19 F Allendale
7 369 Krolewicz, Emily 25:38.1 8:16 16 F Marne
8 1034 Young, Kylee 28:08.5 9:05 19 F Kentwood
9 519 Ringel, Christine 28:36.2 9:14 15 F Lowell
10 477 Owen, Chandler 29:58.3 9:40 16 F Kentwood
11 86 Cardinal, Erika 30:09.4 9:44 14 F Cedar Springs
12 632 Tyler, Laura 31:13.5 10:04 18 F Farmington Hill
13 230 German, Beka 31:13.8 10:04 19 F Spring Lake
14 29 Barthels, Megan 31:16.9 10:05 19 F Grand Rapids
15 1100 Reid, Olivia 32:26.5 10:28 14 F
16 322 Johnson, Kaitlyn 32:45.6 10:34 19 F Spring Lake
17 1103 Leeeuw, Mariah 33:04.8 10:40 16 F
18 461 Noall, Kimmy 33:42.3 10:52 19 F Lowell
19 560 Sheldon, Stephanie 34:28.1 11:07 16 F Byron Center
20 437 Miron, Emily 35:33.1 11:28 15 F Kentwood
21 484 Pankratz, Shaye 35:42.8 11:31 14 F Wyoming
22 559 Sheldon, Courtney 35:46.5 11:32 19 F Byron Center
23 467 Orton, Allison 36:55.0 11:55 17 F Zeeland
24 116 Cook, Maddie 36:59.6 11:56 14 F Comstock Park
25 228 Geertman, Marcie 37:39.3 12:09 18 F West Olive
26 364 Koster, Gretchen 40:34.2 13:05 14 F Falmouth
27 349 Kiander, Sarah 42:52.3 13:50 14 F Cedar Springs
28 557 Shaw, Morgan 48:38.0 15:41 19 F Remus
29 123 Coss, Kalee 48:38.0 15:41 19 F Rodney
30 348 Kiander, Kelsey 51:00.6 16:27 15 F Cedar Springs
31 1068 Jamison, Allison 53:55.3 17:24 18 F Rockford
32 512 Post, Elisabeth 55:34.3 17:55 17 F Caledonia
33 66 Brower, Dakota 57:22.8 18:30 15 F Stanton


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 20-24 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 257 Hall, Brittany 22:47.4 7:21 21 F Grand Rapids
2 356 Knott, Paige 22:56.5 7:24 22 F Kalamazoo
3 597 Stegink, Anna 22:56.6 7:24 21 F Kalamazoo
4 1052 Cunningham, Amy 24:19.6 7:51 22 F ravenna
5 637 Urban, Jenna 24:29.1 7:54 24 F Grand Rapids
6 133 Daly, Teri 24:30.2 7:54 23 F Grand Rapids
7 683 Whittington, Katie 24:44.5 7:59 21 F Hudsonville
8 355 Kittridge, Tess 26:13.5 8:27 20 F Whitehall
9 456 Nieboer, Leah 26:16.3 8:28 24 F Caledonia
10 40 Bierman, Rachel 28:26.7 9:10 24 F St. Louis
11 281 Higgins, Caroline 28:27.4 9:11 22 F Grand Rapids
12 1145 Koivunen, Nikki 28:37.5 9:14 24 F
13 1 Alverson, Wendy 28:51.8 9:18 23 F Grand Rapids
14 413 Mason, Katherine 28:57.5 9:20 22 F Grand Rapids
15 96 Cecil, Sam 29:16.8 9:26 24 F Big Rapids
16 251 Gruppen, Dinah 29:36.2 9:33 22 F Zeeland
17 151 Devries, Andrea 29:44.9 9:35 20 F Spring Lake
18 153 Devries, Victoria 29:44.9 9:35 22 F Spring Lake
19 250 Gruppen, Aaron 29:50.5 9:37 22 F Zeeland
20 1119 Kies, Aubrey 30:02.2 9:41 20 F
21 90 Carpenter, Rebecca 30:26.7 9:49 22 F Cedar Springs
22 285 Hintz, Molly 30:27.9 9:49 24 F Zeeland
23 152 Devries, Jenn 30:30.2 9:50 24 F Grand Rapids
24 159 Doornbos, Rachel 30:41.7 9:54 22 F Zeeland
25 622 Thomas, Stacia 30:56.5 9:59 23 F kalamazoo
26 417 Mccullough, Clare 31:05.4 10:02 24 F Grand Rapids
27 1132 Nordin, Lindsey 31:07.2 10:02 23 F
28 633 Tyler, Molly 31:16.2 10:05 21 F Farmington Hill
29 1133 Harriman, Cassandra 32:05.8 10:21 23 F
30 188 Erickson, Emily 32:51.6 10:36 21 F Byron Center
31 21 Baker, Tanya 32:58.4 10:38 22 F East lansing
32 268 Happie, Rebecca 33:04.2 10:40 22 F Lowell
33 12 Antrbus, Sarah 33:37.1 10:51 22 F Grand Rapids
34 433 Miller, Jessica 33:50.4 10:55 21 F Allendale
35 142 Deboer, Kari 34:17.7 11:04 21 F Grand Rapids
36 564 Shoe, Meagan 35:18.6 11:23 24 F Grand Rapids
37 405 Maciel, Tosha 35:20.5 11:24 23 F Pullman
38 235 Gniewek, Amber 35:50.4 11:34 20 F Dearborn
39 453 Nemmers, Rachel 35:51.1 11:34 24 F Caledonia
40 171 Durga, Lauren 37:23.7 12:04 23 F Grandville
41 458 Nienhuis, Christine 38:33.8 12:26 22 F Holland
42 682 Whitman, Alyse 38:34.0 12:26 24 F Zeeland
43 679 White, Angela 38:52.7 12:32 23 F Muskegon
44 680 White, Crystal 38:52.8 12:32 20 F Muskegon
45 106 Clemans, Kirsten 39:55.3 12:53 21 F Grand Rapids
46 169 Ducharme, Anna 40:42.0 13:08 21 F Wyoming
47 651 Vanhouten, Stephanie 41:05.2 13:15 23 F Falmouth
48 554 Shaffer, Jessica 41:52.9 13:30 20 F Hudsonville
49 543 Schram, Rachel 46:08.5 14:53 24 F Caledonia
50 63 Brinks, Sandra 49:26.8 15:57 21 F Jenison
51 121 Cornelisse, Kelly 1:02:00.5 20:00 22 F Allendale
52 426 Mefford, Shae 1:04:04.6 20:40 21 F Grand Rapids


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 25-29 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 636 Underwood, Shannon 22:50.5 7:22 28 F Allendale
2 1054 De Leon, Laura 25:02.7 8:05 25 F Wyoming
3 373 Kyriakides, Mary 25:38.4 8:16 26 F Grand Haven
4 529 Saltzstein, Jennafer 26:07.2 8:25 28 F Grand Rapids
5 320 Johns, Heather 27:14.3 8:47 28 F Greenville
6 13 Armstrong, Kristen 27:31.6 8:53 29 F Clarksville
7 395 Lockner, Whitney 27:53.1 8:59 25 F Ionia
8 610 Suino, Amber 27:56.4 9:01 29 F Grand Rapids
9 1171 Vogelzang, Stacia 28:21.0 9:09 27 F
10 1047 Chmelar, Chelsey 29:36.7 9:33 25 F Ada
11 42 Bissonette, Christin 29:54.2 9:39 27 F Wyoming
12 509 Poindexter, Emily 30:02.5 9:41 26 F Jenison
13 617 Szara, Leigh 30:05.9 9:42 28 F Grand Rapids
14 65 Brochu, Valarie 30:08.5 9:43 27 F Jenison
15 451 Navetta, Brandy 30:16.7 9:46 29 F Hudsonville
16 401 Lutke, Laura 30:28.1 9:50 28 F West Olive
17 74 Buiter, Suzi 30:28.1 9:50 27 F West Olive
18 1172 Plooster, Larissa 30:29.9 9:50 26 F
19 1138 Nawara, Amanda 30:30.2 9:50 27 F
20 434 Miller, Megan 30:36.3 9:52 25 F Grand Rapids
21 443 Moore, Elissa 30:36.4 9:52 25 F Belmont
22 277 Helmholdt, Courtney 30:37.4 9:53 27 F Grandville
23 252 Gruppen, Leah 30:42.8 9:54 26 F Zeeland
24 583 Smith, Katrina 30:42.8 9:54 27 F Jenison
25 81 Buyze, Holly 31:11.3 10:04 25 F Wayland
26 311 Janicki, Jamie 31:38.0 10:12 27 F Hudsonville
27 483 Palko, Meredith 31:47.2 10:15 26 F Grand Rapids
28 110 Compagner, Kristin 32:08.5 10:22 26 F Zeeland
29 92 Case, Amber 32:21.7 10:26 28 F Remus
30 526 Ryskamp, Jenny 32:44.1 10:34 27 F Grand Rapids
31 566 Shupe, Erin 32:47.1 10:35 27 F Grand Rapids
32 676 Wheater, Kimberly 32:50.7 10:35 26 F Rockford
33 44 Blake, Alona 32:55.4 10:37 26 F Ada
34 20 Baker, Nicole 32:58.7 10:38 25 F Traverse City
35 390 Lewis, Tara 33:43.2 10:53 25 F Grand Rapids
36 535 Schaap, Lauren 33:54.1 10:56 27 F Spring Lake
37 25 Ballenger, Dana 33:58.1 10:57 29 F grand rapids
38 233 Gillett, Stefanie 35:14.9 11:22 29 F Wyoming
39 687 Williams, Amanda 35:40.2 11:30 27 F Grand Rapids
40 466 Orange, Lisa 35:40.9 11:30 27 F Grand Rapids
41 1127 Shah, Maya 35:49.0 11:33 25 F
42 693 Wireman, Katrina 35:52.4 11:34 27 F Comstock Park
43 221 Garcia, Christina 36:36.2 11:48 28 F Grand Rapids
44 594 Steffens, Jenny 36:44.2 11:51 29 F Comstock park
45 160 Doran, Allison 37:13.2 12:00 25 F Ithaca
46 441 Montcalm, Delta 37:15.0 12:01 29 F Three Rivers
47 384 Laughlin, Kelly 37:52.4 12:13 28 F Walker
48 248 Grooters, Melissa 38:00.0 12:15 27 F Caledonia
49 224 Gawron, Arielle 38:40.9 12:28 28 F Grand Rapids
50 49 Bonino, Katie 39:35.4 12:46 26 F Grand Rapids
51 671 Walton, Laura 39:35.7 12:46 29 F Grand Rapids
52 1059 Hafer, Erin 39:56.4 12:53 29 F Kalamazoo
53 393 Line, Deanna 40:23.8 13:02 25 F Lowell
54 282 Hinton, Caitlin 40:30.9 13:04 26 F Ada
55 522 Robinson, Kelly 40:55.7 13:12 26 F Sparta
56 163 Downer, Sara 41:13.7 13:18 29 F Grand Rapids
57 465 Olson, Katie 41:54.9 13:31 26 F Lowell
58 262 Hamelund, Jeana 42:58.1 13:52 27 F Walker
59 271 Harris, Liz 43:01.1 13:53 25 F Grand Rapids
60 140 Deboer, Ashley 43:06.3 13:54 25 F Hudsonville
61 510 Poltorak, Erin 43:16.6 13:57 26 F auburn
62 240 Gould, Amanda 44:00.1 14:12 27 F Eaton Rapids
63 420 Mcgleish, Heather 48:40.3 15:42 27 F rockford
64 596 Stegenga, Katie Jo 49:25.3 15:56 28 F Rockford
65 1104 Clemens, Cheri 49:51.7 16:05 29 F
66 574 Smith, Darcel 49:53.7 16:05 28 F Kentwood
67 531 Sattler, David 51:53.1 16:44 27 F Coopersville
68 532 Sattler, David 51:53.1 16:44 27 F Coopersville
69 318 Jewell, Alyssa 52:29.6 16:56 29 F Grand Rapids
70 695 Witt, Nikki 56:21.5 18:11 27 F Hastings
71 573 Smith, Blair 57:17.1 18:29 28 F Rockford
72 302 Hunt, Larissa 58:43.6 18:56 26 F Mattawan
73 288 Hoholik, Kara 58:48.3 18:58 28 F Lowell
74 226 Gdowski, Nicole 59:16.6 19:07 27 F Hudsonville
75 684 Wierzbicki, Amy 1:00:03.0 19:22 27 F Grand Rapids
76 27 Barnes, Kaitlyn 1:00:06.9 19:23 27 F comstock park
77 480 Owens, Sammy 1:02:46.8 20:15 29 F Grand Rapids


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 30-34 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1158 Casarez, Melissa 21:19.9 6:53 33 F
2 545 Schuitema, Debbie 24:37.0 7:56 31 F Grand Rapis
3 143 Dechamplain, Amanda 25:25.1 8:12 32 F Grand Rapids
4 149 Derose, Amanda 26:07.1 8:25 32 F Muskegon
5 97 Chapman, Marie 26:14.2 8:28 32 F Mecosta
6 410 Marfio, Jennifer 26:54.2 8:41 34 F Blanchard
7 189 Eversole, Corinne 27:28.7 8:52 34 F Grand Rapids
8 440 Molloy, Jessica 28:58.1 9:21 31 F East Grand Rapi
9 1128 Harris, Amy 29:26.8 9:30 33 F
10 101 Chillag, Erin 29:35.7 9:33 33 F Kentwood
11 229 German, Amy 29:52.2 9:38 34 F Kalamazoo
12 452 Nawara, Rachel 30:29.2 9:50 30 F COmstock Park
13 291 Holtrop, Jamie 30:51.2 9:57 34 F Rockford
14 471 Ostermeyer, Jennifer 30:57.6 9:59 34 F Rockford
15 575 Smith, Dawn 30:57.6 9:59 33 F Rockford
16 359 Kooiker, Joani 32:07.3 10:22 30 F Jenison
17 1159 Herron, Briana 32:15.7 10:24 30 F
18 444 Moore, Katie 32:16.3 10:25 31 F Lakeview
19 1043 Anderson, Jill 32:57.2 10:38 30 F Wyoming
20 321 Johnson, Gretchen 32:57.8 10:38 33 F Grand Rapids
21 1139 Armstrong, Melissa 33:00.9 10:39 34 F
22 37 Bepristis, Melody 33:19.6 10:45 33 F Middleville
23 630 Trimble, Megan 33:39.6 10:51 33 F Rockford
24 136 Dauser, Katie 34:15.5 11:03 34 F SPARTA
25 626 Tompsett, Angela 34:41.9 11:11 32 F Greenville
26 627 Tompsett, Traci 34:42.0 11:12 31 F Greenville
27 351 Kiefer, Christy 34:42.0 11:12 30 F Walker
28 1072 Moynihan, Lindsay 34:54.7 11:15 31 F Grand Rapids
29 386 Letts, Mary 35:12.2 11:21 31 F Grand Rapids
30 70 Brown, Jane 35:16.8 11:23 30 F JenisonMi
31 172 Durham, Laura 35:40.0 11:30 30 F Kentwood
32 222 Garcia, Daniela 35:49.0 11:33 33 F Holland
33 697 Wolff, Samantha 36:09.1 11:40 31 F Spring Lake
34 1101 Grei, Amy 36:16.9 11:42 34 F
35 481 Paige, Sondra 36:54.4 11:54 34 F Sparta
36 1149 Pomaranski, Leta 36:57.2 11:55 34 F
37 1164 Moes, Karen 37:02.3 11:57 33 F
38 1039 Zank, Alissa 37:04.3 11:57 31 F Trufant
39 33 Beals, Amber 37:20.9 12:03 32 F Grand Rapids
40 678 Wheater, Rebecca 37:41.7 12:09 32 F Sparta
41 335 Kane, Laura 37:50.3 12:12 31 F Rockford
42 389 Lewis, Sarah 37:55.7 12:14 32 F Byron Center
43 193 Farr, Stacy 37:59.9 12:15 32 F Allendale
44 327 Johnson, Tiffany 38:33.4 12:26 30 F Kent City
45 144 Decker, Brandy 39:53.8 12:52 34 F Walker
46 499 Pienton, Marie 39:55.7 12:53 34 F Belmont
47 19 Baker, Kimberly 40:56.7 13:12 31 F Comstock Park
48 618 Taylor, Hailee 42:34.4 13:44 30 F Greenville
49 650 Vanderwall, Johanna 43:03.6 13:53 33 F Belmont
50 216 Fowler, Sara 44:43.7 14:25 31 F Kentwood
51 212 Fortino, Stephanie 44:59.5 14:31 33 F Grand Rapids
52 347 Kerstetter, Lindsey 45:10.7 14:34 31 F Lowell
53 357 Koenig, Constance 45:50.4 14:47 34 F Kalamazoo
54 1166 Phillips, Lisa 47:28.8 15:19 34 F
55 606 Stoots, Sarah 52:10.8 16:50 31 F Greenville
56 1038 Zamiski, Laura 52:29.6 16:56 31 F Grand Rapids
57 672 Weekley, Ayana 53:34.0 17:17 31 F Grand Rapids
58 1106 Delaney, Jaclyn 55:06.7 17:46 32 F
59 274 Harrison, Heather 56:40.7 18:17 34 F Cedar Springs
60 666 Wagenborg, Stephanie 56:43.7 18:18 30 F Rockford
61 404 Maag, Nicole 57:17.2 18:29 31 F Rockford
62 1156 Blakemore, Teresa 57:34.6 18:34 31 F
63 1160 Ostvander, Rachelle 1:00:03.0 19:22 31 F
64 54 Braaten, Jennifer 1:00:05.9 19:23 34 F Kentwood
65 202 Ferwerda, Jennifer 1:00:12.5 19:25 33 F Coopersville
66 1112 Beemer, Melissa 1:04:13.5 20:43 34 F


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 35-39 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1078 Retsema, Joey 21:42.1 7:00 38 F Grand haven
2 48 Boge, Laura 23:55.3 7:43 37 F Hastings
3 577 Smith, Julie 25:12.4 8:08 36 F Grand Rapids
4 332 Joseph, Becky 25:25.5 8:12 36 F Allendale
5 425 Mcnally, Emily 26:34.0 8:34 35 F Belding
6 333 Judge, Julie 26:39.2 8:36 37 F Remus
7 1099 Barber, Michelle 27:12.8 8:46 39 F
8 412 Markwart, Jody 28:15.5 9:07 35 F Melvin
9 207 Flickinger, Alicia 28:18.6 9:08 35 F Grand Rapids
10 593 St. Andre, Mary 28:28.7 9:11 36 F Walker
11 122 Corrente, Rebecca 28:47.4 9:17 36 F Edwardsburg
12 590 Soda, Lisa 29:16.3 9:26 39 F Rockford
13 244 Greenland, Heidi 29:23.4 9:29 37 F Sand lake
14 308 Jackson, Julie 29:59.9 9:40 38 F Alto
15 256 Haley, Val 30:06.7 9:43 36 F Zeeland
16 331 Jorgensen, Nichole 30:10.4 9:44 38 F big rapids
17 75 Burgess, Tracy 31:00.1 10:00 38 F Fruitport
18 317 Jenkins, Shelby 31:02.9 10:01 38 F Hudsonville
19 341 Kent, Melissa 31:11.4 10:04 35 F Grand Rapids
20 99 Chesebro, Melinda 31:15.0 10:05 39 F Wyoming
21 615 Swanson, Jennifer 31:39.6 10:13 37 F Mt Pleasant
22 232 Gibson, Rebekah 32:30.3 10:29 37 F Grandville
23 227 Gedraitis, Sara 32:57.9 10:38 35 F Grand Rapids
24 446 Munger, Cassidy 33:00.0 10:39 35 F Ada
25 1051 Crowell, Kemberle 33:16.8 10:44 36 F Muskegon
26 72 Buck, Shelly 33:43.8 10:53 35 F Grand Rapids
27 631 Twyman, Jen 33:46.7 10:54 35 F Rockford
28 1125 Bair, Kimberly 33:53.1 10:56 36 F
29 181 Ellens, Sue 34:02.7 10:59 39 F Kentwood
30 47 Boersma, Vikki 34:06.8 11:00 35 F Middleville
31 640 Van Hoven, Marianne 34:07.6 11:00 37 F Middleville
32 85 Canales, Shanaviah 34:51.1 11:15 36 F Muskegon
33 1137 Dempkey, Allison 34:54.6 11:15 37 F
34 260 Hall, Kimberly 35:06.2 11:19 38 F Rockford
35 495 Phebus, Angella 35:19.5 11:24 38 F Grand Rapids
36 173 Dusek, Gloria 35:21.6 11:24 38 F Fennville
37 690 Williams, Kelli 35:42.4 11:31 38 F Grandville
38 563 Sherman, Victoria 35:48.7 11:33 35 F Ravenna
39 523 Rollston, Amy 36:04.5 11:38 38 F norton shores
40 1098 Patin, Ann 36:28.0 11:46 37 F
41 167 Droge, Shannon 37:01.1 11:56 38 F rockford
42 675 Welker, Heather 37:16.5 12:01 36 F Kent City
43 57 Bremmer, Shannon 37:46.7 12:11 37 F Cedar Springs
44 247 Groendyke, Jenn 37:46.9 12:11 38 F grand rapids
45 1123 Gravelyn, Karen 37:55.3 12:14 39 F
46 186 Engelsman, Brenda 37:56.5 12:14 38 F Coopersville
47 105 Clark, Nicole 38:32.8 12:26 35 F Grand Rapids
48 214 Foster, Jeanine 39:11.7 12:38 39 F Grandville
49 1143 Pastoor, Sue 40:10.0 12:57 39 F
50 146 Deklein, Casey 40:19.6 13:00 38 F GRAND RAPIDS
51 507 Plekes, Tara 42:15.2 13:38 37 F twin lake
52 239 Goins, Misty 43:34.6 14:03 37 F Grand Rapids
53 623 Thompson, Britt 43:57.1 14:11 37 F Rockford
54 59 Brennan, Monica 44:00.4 14:12 39 F Alma
55 259 Hall, Jodi 44:02.7 14:12 35 F Grand Rapids
56 380 Langworthy, Anna 44:12.6 14:15 35 F Holland
57 1181 Brittner, Karen 45:24.8 14:39 39 F
58 700 Wolownik, Dawn 45:47.3 14:46 38 F Comstock Park
59 1027 Wordelman, Jen 53:25.6 17:14 37 F Rockford
60 579 Smith, Kimberly 54:15.9 17:30 39 F Cadillac
61 541 Scholten, Wendi 55:28.4 17:54 39 F Grand Rqpids
62 1176 Kleynenberg, Cheri 56:11.7 18:07 37 F
63 464 Olewinski, Jenny 56:40.7 18:17 36 F Comstock Park
64 424 Mckenzie, Nisha 57:06.1 18:25 36 F Allendale
65 647 Vanderhyde, Shannon 58:03.4 18:44 35 F Cedar springs
66 126 Crawford, Jennifer 59:18.0 19:08 37 F Kentwood
67 94 Cataldo, Susan 59:21.3 19:09 35 F Grand Rapids
68 26 Barkel, Nicole 1:00:12.2 19:25 36 F Cedar Springs
69 89 Carmody, Kathy 1:00:15.7 19:26 35 F Ada
70 266 Hansen, Mandy 1:03:04.7 20:21 35 F Jenison
71 1110 Beema, Michelle 1:04:11.4 20:42 36 F


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 40-44 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1118 Kies, Marlene 24:37.9 7:56 44 F
2 338 Keillor, Shari 27:04.7 8:44 40 F Hudsonville
3 1091 Turchan, Kristi 27:08.3 8:45 42 F Grand Rapids
4 516 Quinn, Ruth 27:45.9 8:57 40 F Holland
5 469 Orton, Julie 28:58.7 9:21 43 F Zeeland
6 397 Long, Julie 29:03.6 9:22 40 F wyoming
7 234 Glass, Tammy 29:35.6 9:33 42 F Coopersville
8 482 Palaske, Jennifer 29:41.6 9:35 41 F Grand Rapids
9 463 Nordlund, Tianna 29:44.8 9:35 44 F Spring Lake
10 520 Ringel, Laura 30:44.9 9:55 42 F Lowell
11 307 Jack, Diane 31:00.0 10:00 40 F Spring Lake
12 460 Nitengale, Michelle 31:00.6 10:00 41 F Greenville
13 208 Flickinger, Lydia 31:05.0 10:02 44 F Grand Rapids
14 117 Coppock, Holly 31:26.0 10:08 43 F Grand Rapids
15 669 Walejewski, Lynnette 31:28.4 10:09 41 F Grand Rapids
16 1170 DeGroote, Carmen 31:30.3 10:10 44 F
17 1162 Horman, Laurel 32:13.0 10:24 44 F
18 429 Mieras, Dawn 32:27.1 10:28 43 F Ada
19 1085 Tarnowski, Dawn 32:35.7 10:31 42 F Grand Rapids
20 611 Sutton, Darla 33:02.5 10:39 44 F Lowell
21 504 Plaisier, Tonya 33:29.7 10:48 41 F Nunica
22 1025 Wood, Audra 33:56.4 10:57 42 F Muskegon
23 150 Dessellier, Julie 34:15.7 11:03 40 F Sparta
24 1089 Trask, Jennifer 34:20.9 11:05 40 F Grand Rapids
25 642 Vanden Berg, Jodi 34:30.9 11:08 41 F Belmont
26 272 Harris, Wendy 34:50.3 11:14 42 F Wayland
27 388 Levanduski, Dana 35:11.2 11:21 41 F Grand Rapids
28 485 Pankratz, Tara 35:42.8 11:31 44 F Wyoming
29 237 Gohn, Tami 35:43.4 11:31 40 F Wayland
30 515 Putti, Alice 35:43.9 11:31 40 F Grand Rapids
31 1102 Hussey, Jodi 36:04.3 11:38 42 F
32 1108 Smith-Hietikko, Ange 37:16.4 12:01 44 F
33 514 Potratz, Tammy 37:23.5 12:04 43 F Grandville
34 219 Freese, Teresa 37:37.7 12:08 43 F Norton Shores
35 628 Toth, Robyn 37:39.0 12:09 43 F Holland
36 295 Hopkins, Alene 37:53.0 12:13 40 F Cedar Springs
37 130 Curtin, Margaret 38:55.3 12:33 44 F Eagle
38 619 Taylor, Kelly 40:06.8 12:56 42 F Rockford
39 276 Heindel, Deanna 40:49.5 13:10 41 F Grand Rapids
40 166 Dreyer, Vonda 41:04.7 13:15 44 F Zeeland
41 493 Peraino, Melissa 42:03.6 13:34 43 F Grandville
42 223 Gargus, Susan 42:27.4 13:42 43 F twin lake
43 196 Ferguson, Kim 42:58.8 13:52 40 F Sparta
44 667 Walcott, Dawn 44:38.9 14:24 43 F Middleville
45 32 Battle, Kathleen 44:46.6 14:26 43 F Big rapids
46 450 Nave, Deb 46:32.9 15:01 43 F Grand Rapids
47 84 Campbell, Marlis 49:55.8 16:06 40 F Kalamazoo
48 350 Kiander, Shila 51:00.8 16:27 42 F Cedar Springs
49 115 Cook, Lori 52:07.2 16:49 41 F Comstock Park
50 1045 Bockheim, Marianne 52:32.1 16:57 40 F Ada
51 1141 Childress, Rebecca 55:32.1 17:55 40 F
52 533 Saunders, Kristi 55:48.7 18:00 41 F St. Louis
53 528 Saintandre, Ramona 57:49.5 18:39 42 F wyoming
54 571 Slabaugh, Heather 59:02.7 19:03 40 F benton harbor
55 430 Mikkelson, Sharon 59:03.4 19:03 43 F Wyoming
56 547 Scott, Debra 59:40.3 19:15 43 F Ada
57 492 Peplinski, Suzette 59:40.8 19:15 43 F Ada
58 164 Dravk, Janet 1:00:00.7 19:21 44 F Sand Lake
59 383 Laster, Lorelei 1:02:45.4 20:15 43 F Grand Rapids
60 107 Cole, Margie 1:02:57.6 20:18 44 F Wyoming


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 45-49 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 475 Outman, Michelle 25:39.9 8:16 47 F Lakeview
2 176 Ebels, Vicky 29:30.0 9:31 48 F McBain
3 599 Stephens, Nancy 30:04.5 9:42 45 F Greenville
4 1129 Klenk, Christine 30:53.1 9:58 49 F
5 329 Jolly, Beth 30:57.7 9:59 45 F Rockford
6 158 Doornbos, Jaime 31:27.8 10:09 49 F Grand Rapids
7 447 Musial, Analie 31:37.8 10:12 45 F Grand Rapids
8 125 Cramer, Karin 31:50.5 10:16 46 F Grand Rapids
9 552 Sensanbaugh-Sauter, 32:03.0 10:20 48 F Allendale
10 536 Schmidt, Kim 32:50.7 10:35 46 F Spring Lake
11 326 Johnson, Teresa 32:50.8 10:35 49 F Spring Lake
12 368 Krolewicz, Beth 33:04.2 10:40 49 F Marne
13 88 Carey, Sandra 33:33.2 10:49 47 F Big Rapids
14 345 Kersey, Caryn 33:35.5 10:50 45 F Caledonia
15 518 Rau, Robi 33:46.0 10:54 49 F Grandville
16 289 Holman, Christine 34:10.2 11:01 49 F Cedar Springs
17 23 Baker, Tracy 34:22.3 11:05 48 F Hastings
18 1041 Zemmol, Gail 34:57.9 11:16 47 F Grand Rapids
19 649 Vanderstel, Christin 35:08.5 11:20 47 F Grand Rapids
20 1120 Zemke, Trina 35:27.2 11:26 45 F
21 582 Smith, Tammi 35:47.0 11:33 46 F Hopkins
22 135 Darby, Sharon 36:17.6 11:42 49 F Saranac
23 10 Anderson, Lynn 38:08.9 12:18 47 F Kentwood
24 275 Heindel, Amy 38:56.1 12:34 48 F Eagle
25 51 Borgman, Donna 41:23.1 13:21 46 F Holland
26 18 Baar, Sarah 42:11.3 13:36 47 F Jenison
27 653 Vanoeffelen, Jeanett 43:23.4 13:59 48 F Comstock Park
28 517 Quist, Diane 44:02.8 14:12 49 F Walker
29 476 Overkleeft, Dawn 44:09.8 14:15 47 F Grandville
30 670 Walsh, Nancee 44:38.4 14:24 47 F middleville
31 1081 Stuhan, Tena 45:24.9 14:39 48 F sparta
32 154 Dewispelaere, Kelly 45:59.2 14:50 48 F Sparta
33 591 Sokolik, Susan 48:07.0 15:31 45 F South Lyon
34 556 Shaw, Hope 48:38.1 15:41 45 F Remus
35 220 Gable, Sherry 48:40.8 15:42 49 F South Haven
36 246 Grinwis, Lori 49:38.1 16:01 46 F Grand Rapids
37 108 Coleman, Tammy 49:48.8 16:04 47 F Grand Rapids
38 513 Post, Ellen 56:17.0 18:09 47 F Caledonia
39 462 Noorman, Karen 56:17.3 18:09 49 F KENTWOOD
40 392 Lindhout, Kathleen 57:10.9 18:26 45 F Grand Rapids
41 67 Brower, Terri 57:31.5 18:33 48 F Stanton
42 659 Veselenak, Michelle 1:00:03.8 19:22 48 F Belding
43 562 Sheler, Michelle 1:03:03.9 20:20 48 F Wayland
44 119 Cordes, Janine 1:03:19.3 20:25 46 F grant


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 50-54 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 132 Cybowski, Molly 24:44.1 7:59 54 F Lowell
2 336 Kasprowicz, Carol 25:53.8 8:21 50 F Wyoming
3 641 Vande Ree, Julie 26:16.4 8:28 51 F Caledonia
4 1069 Kurant, Diane 26:21.2 8:30 50 F Lowell
5 1151 Garner, Nancy 28:01.6 9:02 53 F
6 608 Sturr, Beth 29:04.4 9:23 51 F Rockford
7 286 Hofstra, Jody 29:34.9 9:32 53 F Traverse City
8 445 Mulder, Judy 30:04.2 9:42 53 F Lake City
9 344 Kerr, Lisa 30:19.2 9:47 51 F Grand Rapids
10 567 Shupe, Julie 30:26.0 9:49 53 F Rockford
11 1074 Nicholson, Mary 31:25.5 10:08 51 F Grandville
12 45 Bockheim, Catherine 31:26.5 10:08 53 F wellsboro
13 505 Plant, Norma 32:19.8 10:25 53 F Ferrysburg
14 638 Van Dyken, Patricia 33:42.5 10:52 52 F Jenison
15 120 Cornelisse, Joyce 33:44.6 10:53 50 F Allendale
16 540 Scholten, Tamara 33:45.4 10:53 51 F grand rapids
17 141 Deboer, Irene 34:17.9 11:04 51 F Grand Rapids
18 449 Nagelkirk, Dawn 35:01.6 11:18 50 F Hudsonville
19 370 Kruk, Carolyn 35:15.4 11:22 51 F Crestwood
20 551 Send, Jane 35:38.3 11:30 52 F GRAND RAPIDS
21 71 Brown, Pam 36:46.4 11:52 52 F cedar springs
22 1109 Britcher, Cheryl 37:16.2 12:01 52 F
23 681 White, Sally 39:07.2 12:37 53 F Muskegon
24 391 Ley, Patti 41:15.9 13:18 51 F Kentwood
25 218 Frederiksen, Mary 41:23.0 13:21 54 F Saranac
26 139 De Longpre', Phyllis 41:23.1 13:21 50 F Grand Rapids
27 454 Nichols, Margaret 41:55.4 13:31 54 F Kalamazoo
28 104 Clark, Beverly 42:25.2 13:41 51 F Wyoming
29 657 Velting, Terri 43:06.2 13:54 54 F Caledonia
30 511 Poltorak, Shawn 43:13.0 13:56 52 F Freeland
31 438 Miron, Leanne 43:22.2 13:59 54 F Kentwood
32 402 Lutke, Mary 43:52.9 14:09 53 F West Olive
33 76 Burnett, Michelle 44:46.4 14:26 52 F Grand Rapids
34 6 Ames, Becky 44:55.0 14:29 54 F Grand Rapids
35 124 Coss, Malinda 48:38.2 15:41 50 F Rodney
36 399 Lubbinge, Denise 49:42.6 16:02 54 F Grandville
37 328 Johnston, Cindy 50:12.2 16:12 54 F Grand Rapids
38 616 Swift, Rene 51:44.9 16:41 52 F Hastings
39 1114 McCormick, Heather 53:53.4 17:23 52 F
40 654 Vastbinder, Beth 57:33.4 18:34 54 F Fort Wayne
41 293 Holwerda, Kathy 59:03.9 19:03 51 F Grand Rapids
42 294 Hoover, Kelli 1:00:07.3 19:24 52 F comstock park
43 292 Holwerda, Denise 1:00:37.1 19:33 54 F alto


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 55-59 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 408 Maeder, Denise 26:13.4 8:27 57 F LAKE
2 1031 Yamada, Masako 27:37.9 8:55 55 F GRAND RAPIDS
3 217 Fox, Janice 29:12.3 9:25 59 F Grand Rapids
4 1092 Upper, Joyce 29:47.1 9:36 57 F Grand Rapids
5 565 Sholtis, Colleen 29:52.0 9:38 55 F Rockford
6 264 Hansen, Helen 31:29.0 10:09 55 F Ada
7 50 Borchard, Mj 31:33.0 10:11 56 F Frankenmuth
8 111 Cone, Susan 33:26.3 10:47 57 F Howard City
9 1121 Davis, Doris 33:35.3 10:50 57 F
10 1053 Davis, Pam 34:35.5 11:09 56 F paw paw
11 112 Constantine, Laurie 35:12.2 11:21 55 F comstock park
12 290 Holmes, Nanette 38:43.6 12:29 55 F Greenville
13 80 Buxton, Donna 40:49.5 13:10 56 F Grand Rapids
14 249 Gross, Marilyn 43:00.3 13:52 57 F Weidman
15 73 Buiter, Joan 43:52.9 14:09 57 F West Olive
16 306 Irvine, Laura 44:29.0 14:21 59 F Flushing
17 602 Stinson, Wendy 44:29.0 14:21 55 F Schoolcraft
18 245 Griffeth, Michele 45:10.3 14:34 58 F Grand Haven
19 82 Caldwell, Mary 45:10.7 14:34 58 F Alto
20 177 Edwards, Vanessa 45:43.0 14:45 56 F Comstock park
21 381 Langworthy, Deb 46:01.4 14:51 59 F Holland
22 284 Hinton, Meg 47:28.1 15:19 58 F Ada
23 296 Hostein, Bobette 48:15.0 15:34 57 F Ada
24 180 Elenbaas, Cindy 49:48.9 16:04 55 F Hudsonville
25 621 Teliczan, Michelle 49:51.7 16:05 55 F Cedar Springs
26 506 Platt, Laura 57:07.0 18:25 55 F Grand Rapids
27 500 Piet, Deb 1:00:21.1 19:28 56 F Grand Rapids
28 9 Anderson, Deb 1:00:22.3 19:28 56 F grandville
29 374 La Fata-Kreitzer, W. 1:00:48.3 19:37 58 F Wyoming
30 64 Brinks, Sharon 1:01:52.4 19:57 57 F Kentwood
31 1111 Beema, Noreen 1:04:08.7 20:41 57 F


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 60-64 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 182 Ely, Barbara 31:02.1 10:01 61 F Sparta
2 398 Lopez Garcia, Yoland 31:54.0 10:17 60 F Holland
3 418 Mcgilton, Kathy 35:40.2 11:30 62 F caledonia
4 656 Veldman, Terri 38:43.6 12:29 60 F Gowen
5 432 Miller, Dixie 42:53.4 13:50 63 F Middleville
6 24 Ball, Janet 48:49.3 15:45 60 F Blanchard
7 534 Schaap, Carole 49:48.8 16:04 60 F Spring Lake
8 1046 Bramble, Kristi 55:41.0 17:58 61 F Grand Rapids
9 254 Haas, Kathleen 57:06.0 18:25 63 F Grand Rapids
10 62 Brinks, Judith 59:30.5 19:12 62 F Byron Center
11 634 Tyron, Jane 1:00:22.5 19:28 64 F Grand Rapids
12 279 Hesterly, Judy 1:02:24.0 20:08 62 F Hudsonville
13 313 Jenkins, Jan 1:02:31.1 20:10 60 F Hudsonville
14 479 Owens, Pam 1:02:48.2 20:15 60 F Grand Rapids


Age Group Race Report as of 11/16/2012 8:29:10 PM for 65-69 in division 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 35 Beernink, Carol 40:05.8 12:56 67 F Grand Rapids
2 330 Jones, Carol 41:16.5 13:19 66 F Ada
3 1155 Blakemore, Vivian 57:14.4 18:28 68 F
4 16 Baar, Janice 58:42.2 18:56 65 F Fife Lake