2012 Churchill 5k Family Fun Run

back to results

Nov. 10, 2012

2012 Churchill 5k Family Fun Run
Livonia Churchill HS
Livonia, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: , www.a2racemangement.com

Churchill Family 5k Fun Run - 11/10/2012 11:01:33 PM
Churchill High School, Livonia, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================
Name Bib Gen Age Group Time
----------------------------------------------------------
1 SCOTT WESTOVER 738 M 36-40 17:19.2
2 THOMAS PRIESS 722 M 41-45 17:29.8
3 QUINN OSGOOD 724 M 16-20 17:53.3
4 Ben Yates 642 M 16-20 18:06.7
5 Andrew Malik 706 M 16-20 18:11.6
6 JONATHAN ALESSANDRINI 725 M 10-15 18:34.8
7 ADAM GOMEZ 733 M 46-50 19:21.8
8 BRAD LITWIN 734 M 26-30 19:44.9
9 THOMAS ARTUSHIN 742 M Masters 19:49.9
10 Robert Howard 695 M 16-20 20:08.5
11 Phillip Francis 669 M 41-45 20:17.1
12 Thomas Novitsky 664 M 41-45 20:41.5
13 TIM EMMETT 732 M Masters 20:47.6
14 DAN SALESA 730 M 21-25 20:54.6
15 Becca Mann 636 F 21-25 21:26.3
16 Dash Dobar 674 M 10-15 21:35.1
17 BRUCE ANDERSON 760 M 31-35 21:41.4
18 Brian Gomez 676 M 10-15 22:07.0
19 SYDNEY ANDERSON 744 F 16-20 22:07.5
20 MICHELLE AZAR 745 F 16-20 22:10.6
21 Noah Hagood 621 M 10-15 22:16.8
22 DEVIN MCCULLEY 735 M 10-15 22:25.7
23 Paul Allen 657 M 10-15 22:27.5
24 Jeff Plotzke 663 M 26-30 22:33.9
25 Rick Llope 611 M 41-45 22:49.6
26 John Tokarz 648 M 16-20 22:51.6
27 JOHN GORDON 719 M 36-40 22:59.7
28 DAVE SCHULTZ 757 M 51-55 23:07.0
29 TERRY NAVARRE 756 M 51-55 23:21.9
30 AARON REIDER 713 M 36-40 23:36.7
31 MEGAN GENDJAR 728 F 10-15 23:47.0
32 Stephen Fedak 644 M 16-20 23:55.9
33 KACI NAVARRE 755 F 21-25 24:00.9
34 Todd McNeilly 665 M 41-45 24:13.7
35 SARAH HILL 770 F 16-20 24:17.7
36 ANDRE SAKSA 729 M 16-20 24:22.9
37 KYLE GOTHE 716 M 10-15 24:27.7
38 Abby Hagood 619 F 16-20 24:53.2
39 Jacob Adams 100 M 16-20 24:53.6
40 ANGIE LONG 720 F 31-35 25:04.5
41 MIKE O'DONNELL 723 M 41-45 25:05.4
42 Leo Paul 660 M 10-15 25:05.9
43 Red Shirt With No Bib 100 M 25:12.7
44 Anthony Paul 661 M 10-15 25:20.3
45 BILL VALADE 737 M Masters 25:43.5
46 Cosimo Cargana 697 M 46-50 25:56.8
47 Richard Massic 685 M Masters 26:00.8
48 JULIA SZUBA 748 F 16-20 26:03.0
49 Brandon Christenson 680 M 10-15 26:04.6
50 ANDREA TROJAN 751 F 16-20 26:05.2
51 ARIN HARTWELL 740 M 36-40 26:20.1
52 JAN ARTUSHIN 743 F 51-55 26:28.4
53 Oxana Vladi 678 F 36-40 26:33.2
54 Kristen Gilley 645 F 16-20 26:40.8
55 Jerry Mittman 692 M Masters 26:47.2
56 LARRY BARNETT 741 M Masters 27:25.0
57 Lindsay Henson 679 F 26-30 27:37.5
58 KELLY GRANOWICZ 767 F 41-45 27:39.7
59 JENNIFER ROUGER 766 F 26-30 27:48.8
60 Tracey McNeilly 666 F 51-55 28:00.9
61 Zachary Anderson 702 M 16-20 28:08.4
62 Joshua Kornaga 639 M 10-15 28:10.8
63 TIFFANY GUZILA 727 F 26-30 28:12.0
64 Kyle Anderson 701 M 21-25 28:16.3
65 Barry Dobar 673 M 41-45 28:28.4
66 Susan Ristola 609 F 10-15 28:49.8
67 Katherine Ristola 623 F 10-15 28:50.8
68 Brent Jensen 640 M 26-30 28:59.7
69 Patrick Paquette 626 M 16-20 29:00.0
70 Mike Tokarz 649 M 10-15 29:18.2
71 REYNOLD MIRABITUR 721 M 51-55 29:23.6
72 SCOTT WESTOVER 738 M 36-40 29:31.8
73 ANGELA WESTIVE 736 F 41-45 29:32.5
74 Eric Kornaga 632 M 16-20 29:55.4
75 JUDY BRETTING 712 F 46-50 29:57.4
76 Marsha Byrd 694 F Masters 30:08.0
77 STEFANI POLKOWSKI 746 F 16-20 30:19.8
78 Anne Hage 631 F 46-50 30:27.1
79 Megan McDonald 682 F 16-20 30:30.4
80 Erin McDonald 683 F 16-20 30:30.7
81 NATALIE SPALA 758 F 10-15 30:32.4
82 ALIYAH JABER 759 F 16-20 30:32.7
83 Patricia Penman 600 F 46-50 30:37.5
84 Renee Meeker 684 F 46-50 30:44.8
85 Bob McFarlane 708 M 51-55 30:56.7
86 VICTORIA LUPHER 747 F 10-15 31:02.7
87 Raja Nalla 615 M 36-40 31:05.2
88 LARRY THISHLER 710 M Masters 31:27.6
89 JOEY LLOPE 764 M 10-15 31:38.0
90 Ginny Llope 599 F 46-50 32:19.9
91 Mike Murphy 650 M 46-50 33:36.2
92 Courtney Murphy 652 F 16-20 33:36.5
93 Michael Murphy 653 M 16-20 33:37.1
94 DICRON MAHKIAN 763 M Masters 33:38.0
95 ROBERT NEWCOMB 714 M 51-55 33:38.7
96 Brett Yates 616 M 46-50 33:59.3
97 Jacob Yates 641 M 10-15 34:01.6
98 Jeanne Shatter 629 F 46-50 34:16.9
99 Maddy Hagood 620 F 10-15 34:19.7
100 MARYANN VALADE 726 F Masters 34:21.3
101 Mike Paul 658 M 46-50 34:33.7
102 RAYMOND PETERS 761 M 10-15 34:50.8
103 Susan Hagood 618 F 46-50 34:52.8
104 Simona Esposito 698 F 41-45 35:01.0
105 JOSEPH HEALY 762 M 10-15 35:24.9
106 Jane Matthews 624 F Masters 35:27.2
107 Jennifer Hardy-Franci 670 F 41-45 35:28.9
108 ERIN TROBMLY 711 F 9 & Under 35:29.3
109 Renee Bugosh 687 F 46-50 35:37.4
110 SHAWN HILL 768 M 46-50 35:40.2
111 KIM HILL 769 F 41-45 35:40.7
112 Trevor Kornaga 633 M 10-15 35:41.1
113 Logan McCulley 662 M 10-15 35:41.5
114 HILARY EARLY 709 M Masters 36:57.1
115 TREVOR GOTHE 717 M 10-15 38:25.7
116 Savannah Painter 608 F 10-15 38:25.9
117 Wendy Jones 607 F 41-45 39:17.7
118 JENNIFER DELLACQUA 771 F 41-45 39:22.5
119 Lindsey Bugosh 688 F 16-20 39:31.3
120 Zachary Bugosh 690 M 10-15 39:31.7
121 Eileen O'Rouke 707 F 51-55 39:53.2
122 Kim Minito 693 F 46-50 40:17.2
123 Kelly Weaver 667 F 26-30 41:12.5
124 Laura A Jones 654 F 46-50 43:32.7
125 Margaret Ristola 622 F 46-50 43:42.4
126 Carol Kulinski 617 F 51-55 46:36.5
127 JUSTIN GOTHE 718 M 10-15 46:39.1
128 Pam Tokarz 646 F 46-50 48:12.5
129 RUTH OTTO 731 F 46-50 48:20.3
130 Kathy Murphy 651 F 46-50 48:23.5
131 Jill Paul 659 F 41-45 48:25.8
132 Lily Allen 656 F 10-15 48:26.3
133 Diane Kornaga 634 F 46-50 48:30.3
134 Tony Kornaga 635 M 46-50 48:31.2
135 LISA GOTHE 715 F 41-45 48:57.9
136 Linda Anderson 700 F 46-50 49:47.5
137 RON SZUBA 749 M 51-55 49:48.5
138 Joe Anderson 699 M 46-50 49:49.5
139 Kelly Paquette 625 F 46-50 51:13.2
140 Kelly Montgomery 627 F 41-45 51:13.8
141 JENNA SZUBA 750 F 21-25 54:49.7
142 JOHN KENGER 754 M 26-30 54:53.0
143 JAMIE MCCOWAN 753 F 26-30 54:53.7
144 MATT MCCOWAN 752 M 26-30 54:54.0
145 Katarzyna Wardyla 704 F 31-35 55:04.1
146 Murthy Midathada 612 M 51-55 55:39.8
147 Bhanupriya Nalla 614 F 41-45 55:40.9
148 Deb Nieman 703 F 46-50 56:17.2
149 Donna Knight 705 F 46-50 56:17.7
150 Diane Guzik 691 F Masters 57:39.2
151 LORETTA DEDOMINCIS 765 F Masters 57:40.3