2012 Ann Arbor Turkey Trot 5K & 10K

back to results

Nov. 10, 2012

2012 Ann Arbor Turkey Trot 5K & 10K
Dexter, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Turkey Trot 10k -
10k Results
November 10, 2012 Results By RF Timing

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Alex Russeau La Salle MI 328 23 M IT 31:47.1 31:47.1 5:08/M
2 Justin Heck Monroe MI 673 22 M 10k 32:25.9 32:25.9 5:14/M
3 Dusty Lopez Ann Arbor MI 989 33 M 10k 32:30.8 32:31.7 5:15/M
4 Kreg Hatfield Flint MI 56 34 M 10k 33:51.8 33:53.2 5:28/M
5 Jesse Anderson Fenton MI 2018 22 M IT 34:06.4 34:07.7 5:30/M
6 Lindsey LaLonde Ann Arbor MI 243 28 M IT 35:00.1 35:00.8 5:39/M
7 Andrew Poringsky Dexter MI 66 27 M 10k 35:07.8 35:08.5 5:40/M
8 Austin Taylor Ann Arbor MI 364 24 M IT 35:45.0 35:46.5 5:46/M
9 Dave Rogawski Ann Arbor MI 2031 0 M 10k 36:54.0 36:54.8 5:57/M
10 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 1882 38 M IT 37:16.2 37:18.7 6:01/M
11 Terry Holman Ann Arbor MI 897 48 M 10k 37:59.8 38:00.1 6:08/M
12 jason dashow Ann Arbor MI 427 37 M IT 38:24.6 38:24.6 6:12/M
13 Dominic Nicita Brighton MI 62 48 M 10k 38:52.3 38:53.8 6:16/M
14 David Wulbrect Clarkston MI 63 52 M 10k 39:06.8 39:09.4 6:18/M
15 Galen Burrell Ann Arbor MI 420 17 M IT 39:09.0 39:42.4 6:19/M
16 Timmy Kimball Flint MI 57 15 M 10k 39:12.0 39:13.7 6:19/M
17 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 713 54 M 10k 39:13.2 39:16.7 6:20/M
18 Carlos Gillett Ann Arbor MI 178 23 M IT 40:04.5 40:10.7 6:28/M
19 Eric Morley Ann Arbor MI 752 27 M 10k 40:08.6 40:09.1 6:28/M
20 Eric Anderson East Lansing MI 101 24 M IT 40:17.1 40:24.3 6:30/M
21 Russell Jensen Ypsilanti MI 691 32 M 10k 40:28.0 40:30.7 6:32/M
22 Jay Owens Fenton MI 1962 50 M IT 40:43.7 40:47.2 6:34/M
23 James Hunter Saline MI 683 48 M 10k 40:58.1 41:02.2 6:36/M
24 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 1973 48 F IT 41:04.6 41:04.6 6:37/M
25 Cal Kirchen Ann Arbor MI 72 0 M 10k 41:09.0 41:14.8 6:38/M
26 Terence Groening Ann Arbor MI 1947 39 M IT 41:15.0 41:17.7 6:39/M
27 Meg Potts Brighton MI 2064 37 F 10k 41:15.7 41:20.2 6:39/M
28 Adrian Carnie Ann Arbor MI 602 41 M 10k 41:25.5 41:25.5 6:41/M
29 Craig North Ann Arbor MI 60 56 M 10k 41:25.9 41:27.5 6:41/M
30 Sebastian Martini Ann Arbor MI 270 36 M IT 41:26.2 41:31.7 6:41/M
31 Kris Miller Kalamazoo MI 485 31 M IT 41:38.3 41:45.6 6:43/M
32 Matt Mackey Ann Arbor MI 263 17 M IT 41:48.0 41:48.0 6:45/M
33 Josephine Weeden Saline MI 386 44 F IT 41:48.6 41:51.6 6:45/M
34 jared myers ann arbor MI 927 24 M 10k 41:50.7 41:54.6 6:45/M
35 John Frampton Ann Arbor MI 651 28 M 10k 41:52.3 41:54.2 6:45/M
36 Alex Lindahl Hartland MI 2071 15 M IT 41:54.1 41:55.4 6:45/M
37 Benito Aquino Ann Arbor MI 103 24 M IT 42:15.8 42:18.1 6:49/M
38 Dominick DeFazio Ann Arbor MI 431 16 M IT 42:22.0 42:27.2 6:50/M
39 Laura Howell Grandville MI 461 38 F IT 42:38.4 42:40.7 6:53/M
40 Melinda Misener Ann Arbor MI 748 26 F 10k 42:41.8 42:53.6 6:53/M
41 Phil MacBride Ann Arbor MI 261 52 M IT 42:51.4 42:55.2 6:55/M
42 Kyle Paruszkiewicz Belleville MI 769 27 M 10k 42:51.7 42:56.9 6:55/M
43 Eric Green West Bloomfield MI 191 46 M IT 43:01.4 43:05.9 6:56/M
44 Terry Burmeister Jr. Pinckney MI 419 35 M IT 43:04.6 43:08.8 6:57/M
45 Dane Dresch Dextere MI 437 35 M IT 43:06.4 43:15.5 6:57/M
46 Christopher Chapman Ann Arbor MI 131 27 M IT 43:11.7 43:18.1 6:58/M
47 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 339 37 F IT 43:14.8 43:19.6 6:58/M
48 Mark Bolinger Ann Arbor MI 1938 27 M IT 43:16.5 43:19.4 6:59/M
49 Rachel Krugh Chelsea MI 988 38 F 10k 43:19.9 43:23.2 6:59/M
50 Alar Elken Ann Arbor MI 883 54 M 10k 43:20.8 43:25.1 6:59/M
51 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MI 332 52 M IT 43:28.0 43:36.5 7:01/M
52 Christine Horn Ypsilanti MI 678 27 F 10k 43:29.8 43:38.1 7:01/M
53 Gabrielle Steinl Ann Arbor MI 1881 17 F IT 43:42.5 43:49.4 7:03/M
54 RON G. BUCHANAN ROYAL OAK MI 124 54 M IT 43:43.2 43:43.2 7:03/M
55 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 147 37 M IT 43:46.8 43:57.4 7:04/M
56 Tom Jarema Brighton MI 465 46 M IT 43:48.1 43:56.3 7:04/M
57 Tucker Markko South Salem OH 919 12 M 10k 43:48.5 43:51.4 7:04/M
58 Casey Bantle Ann Arbor MI 969 32 M 10k 43:53.0 43:59.5 7:05/M
59 Mary Dorazio Whitmore Lake MI 879 44 F 10k 43:57.7 44:01.4 7:05/M
60 Masmine White Ann Arbor MI 27 23 F IT 43:58.2 44:02.5 7:05/M
61 Turner Markko South Salem OH 920 8 M 10k 43:58.9 44:03.1 7:05/M
62 Cater Markko South Salem OH 917 10 M 10k 44:01.4 44:02.1 7:06/M
63 Jordan Clark Mason MI 425 27 F IT 44:05.1 44:10.9 7:07/M
64 trevor terry ypsilanti MI 1884 37 M IT 44:12.5 44:17.8 7:08/M
65 James Pinto Ann Arbor MI 938 30 M 10k 44:22.3 44:34.8 7:09/M
66 Aaron Pratt Saline MI 2094 58 M IT 44:22.5 44:27.6 7:09/M
67 Jaret Johnson Westland MI 692 0 M 10k 44:34.8 44:42.1 7:11/M
68 Wolfgang Schauss Ypsilanti MI 336 39 M IT 44:36.4 44:50.9 7:12/M
69 Lance Turner Cleveland OK 1980 24 M 10k 44:36.5 44:40.1 7:12/M
70 Russ Dempsey Manitou Beach MI 157 51 M IT 44:39.6 44:44.5 7:12/M
71 Krys Brish Milford MI 2001 49 F IT 44:41.0 44:48.2 7:12/M
72 Cheyenne Luzynski Brighton MI 990 30 F 10k 44:43.9 44:50.3 7:13/M
73 Andy Henderson Ann Arbor MI 675 0 M 10k 45:01.5 45:09.4 7:16/M
74 Paul Livingstone Ann Arbor MI 1954 39 M IT 45:18.4 45:40.5 7:18/M
75 Joshua Ross Eaton Rapids MI 324 21 M IT 45:18.9 45:18.9 7:18/M
76 Todd Mueller Canton MI 997 37 M 10k 45:23.6 45:26.9 7:19/M
77 John Selenko Tecumseh MI 951 50 M 10k 45:25.6 45:42.3 7:20/M
78 kristina masters ypsilanti MI 991 32 F 10k 45:32.0 45:39.5 7:21/M
79 Naji Husseini Ann Arbor MI 218 30 M IT 45:51.4 46:01.5 7:24/M
80 Mel Ream Canton MI 789 38 F 10k 45:51.4 45:58.7 7:24/M
81 Jacque Husseini Ann Arbor MI 217 34 F IT 45:52.2 46:01.7 7:24/M
82 Joseph Purcell Ann Arbor MI 1966 54 M IT 45:56.7 46:09.5 7:25/M
83 John Reed Parma MI 492 61 M IT 46:01.9 46:10.4 7:25/M
84 Amy Quayle Grand Blanc MI 786 31 F 10k 46:06.8 46:22.5 7:26/M
85 Samantha Church ann arbor MI 607 28 F 10k 46:08.6 46:08.6 7:26/M
86 Leon Bryson Ann Arbor MI 868 49 M 10k 46:10.6 46:15.2 7:27/M
87 Pierre Lefaix Farmington Hills MI 717 28 M 10k 46:15.9 46:37.2 7:28/M
88 Lea Quinit Canton MI 787 35 F 10k 46:16.9 48:52.2 7:28/M
89 Tom Mroz Northville MI 285 54 M IT 46:17.1 46:28.5 7:28/M
90 Richard DeFazio Ann Arbor MI 432 45 M IT 46:18.2 46:20.5 7:28/M
91 Patrick Cooney Beverly HIlls MI 615 28 M 10k 46:21.9 46:52.6 7:29/M
92 Karalyn Mueller Canton MI 286 37 F IT 46:26.2 46:33.6 7:29/M
93 Lisa Brown Dexter MI 119 37 F IT 46:27.7 46:47.9 7:30/M
94 Allen Duncan Ann Arbor MI 440 49 M IT 46:28.8 46:38.1 7:30/M
95 Tom McHugh Brighton MI 50 40 M IT 46:30.7 46:32.3 7:30/M
96 Rob French Dexter MI 449 50 M IT 46:30.8 46:39.9 7:30/M
97 David Dingess Flat Rock MI 158 50 M IT 46:31.1 46:49.9 7:30/M
98 Suzanne Eiss Milford MI 882 33 F 10k 46:31.8 46:44.4 7:30/M
99 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 348 0 M IT 46:32.2 46:41.1 7:30/M
100 jim debrincat livonia MI 978 54 M 10k 46:34.7 46:45.7 7:31/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
101 Michael McGuire Westland MI 274 59 M IT 46:36.4 46:47.8 7:31/M
102 Sarah Aarons Anchorage AK 552 26 F 10k 46:37.7 46:42.7 7:31/M
103 Alison Richardson Ann Arbor MI 316 30 F IT 46:47.7 47:02.6 7:33/M
104 Kate Fletcher Ann Arbor MI 647 27 F 10k 47:03.6 47:18.9 7:35/M
105 Joseph Cadeau Southfield MI 128 29 M IT 47:12.2 47:24.2 7:37/M
106 Robert Poulin Jackson MI 782 33 M 10k 47:15.5 47:27.2 7:37/M
107 IRWAN SALIM SALINE MI 333 35 M IT 47:18.0 47:40.9 7:38/M
108 Sheena VanLeuven Ann Arbor MI 836 27 F 10k 47:18.9 47:34.6 7:38/M
109 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 98 30 M IT 47:22.4 47:40.9 7:38/M
110 Bob Offman New Boston MI 292 50 M IT 47:23.4 47:44.9 7:39/M
111 Scott Kelley Ann Arbor, MI 48103 M 987 34 M 10k 47:30.9 47:44.1 7:40/M
112 Dan Eder Ann Arbor MI 880 17 M 10k 47:43.6 47:56.3 7:42/M
113 Michael Seestedt Ann Arbor MI 337 35 M IT 47:43.6 47:57.9 7:42/M
114 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 319 38 M IT 47:47.8 47:55.7 7:42/M
115 Hannah Douthat Saline MI 159 26 F IT 47:50.0 48:08.2 7:43/M
116 David Moerlein Ann Arbor MI 749 34 M 10k 47:52.2 48:08.1 7:43/M
117 David Smolarek Manchester MI 812 31 M 10k 48:03.2 48:23.9 7:45/M
118 Hirak Parikh Ann Arbor MI 491 32 M IT 48:06.3 48:23.8 7:45/M
119 Mark Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 416 46 M IT 48:09.0 48:28.7 7:46/M
120 TED MASTRUCCI Howell MI 272 45 M IT 48:18.4 48:28.3 7:47/M
121 Michael Porter Whitmore Loke MI 780 52 M 10k 48:20.9 48:30.5 7:48/M
122 Ben Kehn Brighton MI 697 0 M 10k 48:22.4 48:45.9 7:48/M
123 Paul Farrugia Novi MI 887 53 M 10k 48:26.7 48:46.1 7:49/M
124 Jennifer Rowley Ann Arbor MI 326 40 F IT 48:35.9 48:58.2 7:50/M
125 Magnus Rehn Ann Arbor MI 790 40 M 10k 48:42.9 48:42.9 7:51/M
126 Donald Likosky Ann arbor MI 720 40 M 10k 48:43.6 48:57.1 7:51/M
127 Raymond Bonomo Brighton MI 415 48 M IT 48:52.2 49:00.7 7:53/M
128 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 484 56 M IT 48:58.0 49:10.1 7:54/M
129 Edward Taylor Jr Howell MI 1972 32 M IT 48:59.9 49:09.4 7:54/M
130 JJ Martinez Ann Arbor MI 269 33 M IT 49:03.5 49:26.2 7:55/M
131 Adrienne O'Day Ypsilanti MI 936 37 F 10k 49:06.0 49:12.5 7:55/M
132 Matt Riesser Brighton MI 1987 45 M IT 49:08.4 49:46.7 7:55/M
133 Eric Meerschaert indianapolis IN 738 43 M 10k 49:11.5 49:18.7 7:56/M
134 Lauren Martin Washington DC 922 28 F 10k 49:13.2 49:22.6 7:56/M
135 Clifton Martin Ann Arbor MI 921 26 M 10k 49:14.2 49:23.5 7:56/M
136 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 227 47 M IT 49:20.2 50:05.8 7:57/M
137 Ben Helber Ann Arbor MI 64 17 M 10k 49:23.3 50:17.2 7:58/M
138 Christopher Baver Ann Arbor MI 2047 38 M 10k 49:25.6 49:25.6 7:58/M
139 Bryan Casebere Walled Lake MI 43 37 M IT 49:27.6 49:53.4 7:59/M
140 Nathan Wakefield Adrian MI 1890 29 M IT 49:32.4 49:49.7 7:59/M
141 Andrew Weeden Saline MI 385 48 M IT 49:33.7 49:37.7 8:00/M
142 Celia MacPhail Ann Arbor MI 1956 21 F IT 49:35.0 49:56.4 8:00/M
143 RIchard Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 186 50 M IT 49:35.3 49:46.9 8:00/M
144 Carlos Hernandez FloresFarmington Hills MI 205 50 M IT 49:37.2 49:59.9 8:00/M
145 Joe Wywrot Ann Arbor MI 855 41 M 10k 49:40.6 49:55.1 8:01/M
146 Abby OHaver Dexter MI 763 38 F 10k 49:44.1 50:18.5 8:01/M
147 Amanda Fox Saline MI 650 12 F 10k 49:44.3 49:50.1 8:01/M
148 Athena slawski Saline MI 809 13 F 10k 49:44.3 49:50.1 8:01/M
149 Johanna Dolle Ann Arbor MI 633 23 F 10k 49:45.5 52:00.7 8:01/M
150 Mindy Goetz blissfield MI 185 38 F IT 49:46.4 50:32.2 8:02/M
151 Michael Morris Ann Arbor MI 282 44 M IT 49:46.6 50:10.1 8:02/M
152 Blake Fix Waldron MI 646 20 M 10k 49:47.2 52:11.7 8:02/M
153 Margy Hunter Saline MI 685 12 F 10k 49:47.4 49:53.2 8:02/M
154 Alexandra Citrin Ann Arbor MI 609 27 F 10k 49:51.3 50:06.2 8:02/M
155 Kim Bakker Pinckney MI 568 43 F 10k 49:54.5 51:17.7 8:03/M
156 Michael Mast Howell MI 479 40 M IT 49:57.4 50:23.6 8:03/M
157 Connor Van Eck Ann Arbor MI 961 17 M 10k 50:00.9 50:13.7 8:04/M
158 Mike Bank Ann Arbor MI 409 46 M IT 50:01.1 50:21.8 8:04/M
159 Alicia Tropea Milan MI 832 30 F 10k 50:02.9 50:20.2 8:04/M
160 Jane Dyson Northville MI 5 46 F IT 50:06.8 50:22.1 8:05/M
161 Gail Mroz Northville MI 284 53 F IT 50:08.3 50:23.6 8:05/M
162 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 393 60 M IT 50:16.2 50:37.5 8:06/M
163 Kyle Doxey Ann Arbor MI 160 44 M IT 50:19.0 50:42.7 8:07/M
164 Kelley Karl Rochester MI 695 23 F 10k 50:19.7 50:31.5 8:07/M
165 Nathan Maki Dexter MI 730 11 M 10k 50:25.5 50:33.2 8:08/M
166 Muir Frey Ann Arbor MI 450 54 M IT 50:27.5 50:51.1 8:08/M
167 Isaac Scobey-Thal Ann Arbor MI 948 15 F 10k 50:33.7 51:06.9 8:09/M
168 Todd McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 483 47 M IT 50:34.0 51:02.1 8:09/M
169 Bob Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 127 45 M IT 50:35.0 50:55.9 8:10/M
170 Nathan Mueting Ann Arbor MI 486 24 M IT 50:37.1 51:40.7 8:10/M
171 Kolby Markko South Salem OH 918 13 F 10k 50:40.4 50:44.8 8:10/M
172 Larry OSullivan MI 452 48 M IT 50:42.6 50:54.7 8:11/M
173 Blair Driskell Saline MI 438 54 M IT 50:43.3 50:50.1 8:11/M
174 scotty czopek grosse ile MI 151 39 M IT 50:43.5 51:10.2 8:11/M
175 mark stevens taylor MI 818 51 M 10k 50:43.7 50:57.9 8:11/M
176 Kirsten Findlay Maumee OH 445 40 F IT 50:47.8 51:10.1 8:11/M
177 Domingo Guzman Melvindale MI 195 24 M IT 50:50.7 51:13.7 8:12/M
178 Angela Chea Dexter MI 605 41 F 10k 50:57.4 51:04.9 8:13/M
179 Jim Cremering Walled lake MI 620 52 M 10k 50:59.5 51:09.5 8:13/M
180 Scott McDonald Pinckney MI 482 50 M IT 51:07.5 51:54.6 8:15/M
181 Anthony Chiodo Grass Lake MI 132 54 M IT 51:07.6 51:43.4 8:15/M
182 Jennifer Crawford East Lansing MI 149 36 F IT 51:10.4 51:45.6 8:15/M
183 christine peiter Chelsea MI 296 39 F IT 51:11.2 51:31.6 8:15/M
184 Jon Napier Ann Arbor MI 288 30 M IT 51:15.5 53:42.9 8:16/M
185 Konsta Virtanen South Lyon MI 376 17 M IT 51:22.5 51:45.2 8:17/M
186 Gabriel Polley Whitmore lake MI 303 31 M IT 51:24.3 52:38.2 8:17/M
187 Elizabeth Aarons Anchorage AK 551 30 F 10k 51:24.4 51:44.2 8:17/M
188 christy jen Ann Arbor MI 466 29 F IT 51:26.7 51:46.4 8:18/M
189 Barbara May Canton MI 1960 26 F IT 51:28.2 52:02.7 8:18/M
190 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MI 219 50 M IT 51:29.5 52:06.1 8:18/M
191 Karlene Szekely Woodhaven MI 361 24 F IT 51:31.4 53:44.2 8:19/M
192 Matthew Dodt Whitmore Lake MI 435 50 M IT 51:31.8 52:20.8 8:19/M
193 Steven Rose Jackson MI 797 20 M 10k 51:32.3 53:54.6 8:19/M
194 Mark Matusko Ann Arbor MI 1959 40 M IT 51:32.5 52:04.8 8:19/M
195 Justine Ferris Cement City MI 644 20 F 10k 51:33.6 51:49.9 8:19/M
196 Michael Hard Ann Arbor MI 669 32 M 10k 51:35.8 52:07.7 8:19/M
197 Michael Cieslar Ann Arbor MI 424 27 M IT 51:39.2 52:06.7 8:20/M
198 Stephanie Kinch Jackson MI 468 26 F IT 51:39.5 54:01.9 8:20/M
199 Terese Grondin fenton MI 454 59 F IT 51:39.9 51:59.1 8:20/M
200 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake MI 733 54 M 10k 51:47.9 52:02.2 8:21/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
201 Stasi Kanellopoulos Ann Arbor MI 1951 22 F IT 51:47.9 52:20.2 8:21/M
202 Geoffrey Hancock Canton MI 198 27 M IT 51:48.8 52:47.5 8:21/M
203 Leah Falk Ann Arbor MI 886 27 F 10k 51:51.1 52:14.7 8:22/M
204 Stephen Shuster Brighton MI 341 52 M IT 51:52.5 52:12.8 8:22/M
205 Paul Dolan Ann Arbor MI 632 46 M 10k 51:55.4 52:30.6 8:22/M
206 Michelle Hehr Manchester MI 674 25 F 10k 51:57.2 52:11.1 8:23/M
207 Andrew Donaldson South Lyon MI 878 53 M 10k 51:59.0 52:17.5 8:23/M
208 Sam Brow Saline MI 593 47 M 10k 52:00.2 52:24.7 8:23/M
209 Gabi Auchus Ann Arbor MI 2085 14 F IT 52:02.7 52:07.3 8:24/M
210 Vincent Jarbou Ann Arbor MI 689 31 M 10k 52:04.7 52:33.2 8:24/M
211 Brendan Coakley Riverview MI 1940 24 M IT 52:05.2 52:37.7 8:24/M
212 Julie DuChateau Ann Arbor MI 439 37 F IT 52:10.1 52:42.8 8:25/M
213 Leah Gillett Ann Arbor MI 179 21 F IT 52:15.2 53:20.1 8:26/M
214 Dan Goering Northville MI 183 51 M IT 52:16.2 52:53.7 8:26/M
215 LH Lee Royal Oak MI 250 47 M IT 52:19.5 52:52.4 8:26/M
216 Jan Hall Ann Arbor MI 666 42 F 10k 52:20.4 53:09.4 8:26/M
217 Ian Greenwood Lansing MI 193 41 M IT 52:20.8 52:31.8 8:26/M
218 Amber McNew Taylor MI 275 36 F IT 52:22.0 52:51.4 8:27/M
219 Amanda Long Ann Arbor MI 258 34 F IT 52:22.1 52:45.1 8:27/M
220 Patrick Klavon Jackson MI 235 50 M IT 52:26.9 54:30.8 8:27/M
221 Yih-Chieh Chen Ann Arbor MI 975 24 F 10k 52:28.1 53:22.8 8:28/M
222 David Goemer Brighton MI 659 37 M 10k 52:28.9 52:42.1 8:28/M
223 Rhiannon DeYoung Grand Rapids MI 628 29 F 10k 52:30.5 52:39.1 8:28/M
224 Anthony Taylor Brownstown MI 363 0 M IT 52:30.7 53:58.4 8:28/M
225 Leah Canetta Ann Arbor MI 601 39 F 10k 52:34.3 52:50.8 8:29/M
226 David Christensen Ann Arbor MI 606 53 M IT 52:34.7 52:55.9 8:29/M
227 Allan Beatty Ypsilanti MI 573 48 M 10k 52:38.3 53:13.5 8:29/M
228 David Weiss Flint MI 2027 27 M IT 52:38.8 53:07.7 8:29/M
229 Ryan Cebula Farmington MI 974 24 M 10k 52:39.0 52:48.7 8:30/M
230 Maureen Braziunas Northville MI 973 30 F 10k 52:39.5 52:49.2 8:30/M
231 Katie Knapp Plymouth MI 705 25 F 10k 52:44.9 53:01.7 8:30/M
232 Nicole Jenkins Ann Arbor MI 222 28 F IT 52:46.2 53:02.1 8:31/M
233 Emily Smith Flat Rock MI 350 31 F IT 52:46.6 53:02.1 8:31/M
234 Lisa Ryder Whitmore Lake MI 330 43 F IT 52:50.1 53:14.5 8:31/M
235 Philipp Sick Ann Arbor MI 952 17 M 10k 52:50.8 53:37.1 8:31/M
236 Paul Jensen Muskegon MI 223 35 M IT 52:54.0 53:19.2 8:32/M
237 Eugene Herrera Ann Arbor MI 676 63 M 10k 52:54.8 54:43.1 8:32/M
238 Kori Rothman Ann Arbor MI 943 31 F 10k 52:55.5 53:43.3 8:32/M
239 Barbara Grzembski Livonia MI 20 30 F IT 52:55.7 54:01.2 8:32/M
240 Henry Colburn Ann Arbor MI 137 0 M IT 52:57.5 53:39.7 8:32/M
241 Karyn Grey Livonia MI 453 37 F IT 52:58.2 53:25.5 8:33/M
242 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 442 45 M IT 53:05.2 53:32.1 8:34/M
243 Joel Nugent Novi MI 291 27 M IT 53:06.3 53:43.1 8:34/M
244 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek MI 226 37 M IT 53:06.5 53:29.6 8:34/M
245 Daniel Morris Grosse Pointe Park MI 753 49 M 10k 53:07.3 53:45.6 8:34/M
246 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1899 62 F IT 53:13.4 53:38.2 8:35/M
247 Mark Baumke Bloomfield Hills MI 59 61 M 10k 53:15.3 53:22.7 8:35/M
248 Wesley Scarlett Plymouth MI 335 29 M IT 53:15.6 54:06.2 8:35/M
249 Erin Rigato Plymouth MI 317 29 F IT 53:15.9 54:06.3 8:35/M
250 Maurice Kavanagh Ann Arbor MI 903 0 M 10k 53:17.9 53:54.8 8:36/M
251 Amy Sudik Saline MI 359 38 F IT 53:19.2 53:40.1 8:36/M
252 Rosie Simmer Ann Arbor MI 2043 53 F IT 53:29.0 53:51.7 8:38/M
253 Kari Walworth Ann Arbor MI 1982 41 F 10k 53:30.0 53:51.5 8:38/M
254 Shelly Bodner Canton MI 414 37 F IT 53:33.9 54:10.4 8:38/M
255 William Crawforth Ann Arbor MI 619 59 M 10k 53:35.3 53:49.2 8:39/M
256 Wolfgang O'Connor Mason MI 490 51 M IT 53:35.7 56:11.8 8:39/M
257 Alex Holtz Ann Arbor MI 898 0 M 10k 53:36.2 54:58.5 8:39/M
258 James Mackin Ann Arbor MI 912 17 M 10k 53:37.7 54:27.9 8:39/M
259 Kim Schepis wolverine lake MI 1874 34 F IT 53:38.1 54:07.4 8:39/M
260 Chris Fryer Wolverine Lake MI 451 36 M IT 53:38.2 54:06.7 8:39/M
261 Barb Mackey Ann Arbor MI 262 45 F IT 53:39.0 54:12.2 8:39/M
262 Dan Puro pinckney MI 308 49 M IT 53:43.3 54:20.6 8:40/M
263 Elizabeth Vandermark Ann Arbor MI 373 42 F IT 53:53.1 54:17.9 8:41/M
264 Sharon Purdy Canandaigua NY 785 20 F 10k 53:56.6 54:12.8 8:42/M
265 Julia Muhlnickel Ann Arbor MI 756 22 F 10k 53:59.3 54:52.6 8:42/M
266 Job Seeburger Ann Arbor MI 950 16 M 10k 54:05.0 54:56.7 8:43/M
267 Grant Greenberg Dexter MI 192 46 M IT 54:08.0 54:44.2 8:44/M
268 Joe Ruthenberg Ann Arbor MI 329 34 M IT 54:12.0 55:05.3 8:45/M
269 Dawn Lieffers Ravenna MI 48 33 F 10k 54:16.7 54:51.2 8:45/M
270 Darin Miller Tecumseh MI 744 41 M 10k 54:18.0 55:04.2 8:45/M
271 Hien Lam Ann Arbor MI 244 8 M IT 54:27.8 54:56.1 8:47/M
272 Chris Knight Saline MI 469 46 M IT 54:27.8 54:49.9 8:47/M
273 Michelle Lin Ann Arbor MI 257 0 F IT 54:28.0 54:56.1 8:47/M
274 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MI 327 45 M IT 54:28.0 54:53.6 8:47/M
275 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 109 31 F IT 54:28.5 55:29.6 8:47/M
276 Christy Perros Ann Arbor MI 772 44 M 10k 54:29.0 55:13.2 8:47/M
277 Jill Mahoney Monroe MI 729 43 F 10k 54:32.3 55:26.9 8:48/M
278 Kelly Weiseman Saline MI 387 41 F IT 54:34.5 55:00.8 8:48/M
279 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 413 29 F IT 54:35.9 55:05.7 8:48/M
280 Howard Kott Ann Arbor MI 470 38 F IT 54:37.1 54:45.5 8:49/M
281 Jisun Kim Ann Arbor MI 703 20 F 10k 54:38.8 54:58.3 8:49/M
282 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 163 45 M IT 54:41.4 54:56.1 8:49/M
283 Eric Dutton ann arbor MI 441 17 M IT 54:41.8 54:56.5 8:49/M
284 James Benson Marshall MI 52 43 M 10k 54:42.2 55:19.5 8:49/M
285 angela tripp Ypsilanti MI 370 34 F IT 54:42.5 55:07.7 8:49/M
286 Isaac Foster Ann Arbor MI 888 17 M 10k 54:42.6 55:53.2 8:49/M
287 Blake Ryan Sheridan MI 496 13 M IT 54:43.4 55:41.9 8:50/M
288 Aaron Miller Saline MI 47 35 M 10k 54:46.7 55:29.2 8:50/M
289 Michelle Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 35 46 F 10k 54:48.3 55:12.2 8:50/M
290 Jennifer Comfort Saline MI 614 37 F 10k 54:50.5 55:32.5 8:51/M
291 Tim Corrigan Pinckney MI 617 48 M 10k 54:51.2 55:55.8 8:51/M
292 Logan Goering Northville MI 184 13 M IT 54:52.0 55:32.2 8:51/M
293 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 271 25 M IT 54:52.3 56:38.5 8:51/M
294 Joshua Haner Dexter MI 199 34 M IT 54:52.8 55:42.2 8:51/M
295 Lucia Yi Kim Battle Creek MI 856 30 F 10k 54:54.1 55:17.3 8:51/M
296 Olivia Tretter Ann Arbor MI 1889 29 F IT 54:54.7 55:14.1 8:51/M
297 Jennifer Cornell Ypsilanti MI 143 29 F IT 54:56.8 55:23.6 8:52/M
298 Arnold Miguel Babila Ann Arbor MI 566 46 M 10k 54:57.3 55:03.1 8:52/M
299 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 139 50 F IT 54:58.2 55:23.4 8:52/M
300 Lisa Marchlewicz Ann Arbor MI 264 28 F IT 54:58.9 55:18.3 8:52/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
301 Jeanne Wiltse Dexter MI 964 53 F 10k 54:59.7 55:13.1 8:52/M
302 Thomas Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 866 11 M 10k 55:00.2 55:20.5 8:52/M
303 Finian Laverty Dexter MI 474 12 M IT 55:01.0 57:27.2 8:52/M
304 Josanna Sutka Lansing MI 360 35 F IT 55:03.0 55:41.9 8:53/M
305 Shaun Davis Saline MI 155 41 M IT 55:05.8 55:59.9 8:53/M
306 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 162 40 M IT 55:07.2 55:50.7 8:53/M
307 Jennifer Rasmussen Dexter MI 312 41 F IT 55:11.4 55:54.2 8:54/M
308 Sue Weiss Flint MI 2017 56 F IT 55:11.5 55:40.4 8:54/M
309 Cathy Markham Brighton MI 265 44 F IT 55:13.2 56:00.5 8:54/M
310 Jon Hall Ann Arbor MI 894 46 M 10k 55:14.1 55:35.8 8:55/M
311 Carolyn Mack Canton MI 911 45 F 10k 55:14.1 55:54.2 8:55/M
312 Mari Cohen Ann Arbor MI 872 17 F 10k 55:15.5 56:03.7 8:55/M
313 Sarah Volk Ann Arbor MI 377 32 F IT 55:23.1 56:04.4 8:56/M
314 Mindy LaRocca Petersburg MI 473 36 F IT 55:23.7 55:55.4 8:56/M
315 Sam Potts Brighton MI 2063 37 M 10k 55:24.1 55:55.4 8:56/M
316 Tom McCarthy Chelsea MI 734 54 M 10k 55:27.0 55:51.1 8:57/M
317 Bethaney Grzesiak 2057 26 F IT 55:28.5 57:14.5 8:57/M
318 Stephanie Prechter Ann Arbor MI 783 32 F 10k 55:31.6 55:57.9 8:57/M
319 Paul Halabu Royal Oak MI 196 24 M IT 55:32.9 56:11.2 8:57/M
320 Brandy Smid Madison Heights MI 349 25 F IT 55:33.5 56:11.2 8:58/M
321 Curtis Cosbitt Saint Clair Shores MI 1942 39 M IT 55:33.6 56:15.9 8:58/M
322 MN Wiersema Ann Arbor MI 1975 41 F IT 55:33.9 55:33.9 8:58/M
323 Shannon Flowerday Birmingham MI 446 25 F IT 55:34.9 56:13.4 8:58/M
324 Joe Kovalcheck Birmingham MI 471 27 M IT 55:35.0 56:13.4 8:58/M
325 Lauren Grove Fenton MI 664 25 F 10k 55:36.5 56:02.7 8:58/M
326 Greg Teich Ann Arbor MI 1883 27 M IT 55:40.5 57:15.8 8:59/M
327 Tim Higgins Milan MI 206 42 M IT 55:40.5 56:19.7 8:59/M
328 Sara Friedmann Farmington MI 652 39 F 10k 55:40.7 56:27.6 8:59/M
329 Benjamin Ranta Ann Arbor MI 311 33 M IT 55:40.8 57:16.1 8:59/M
330 Joann Decker Pinckney MI 430 45 F IT 55:42.5 56:07.1 8:59/M
331 Brooke Marks Ann Arbor MI 2091 37 F IT 55:44.3 56:11.6 8:59/M
332 Dave Bakker Pinckney MI 567 43 M 10k 55:45.1 57:09.6 9:00/M
333 Timothy Monger Ann Arbor MI 750 35 M 10k 55:47.4 56:11.7 9:00/M
334 John Prescott Ann Arbor MI 305 31 M IT 55:47.7 56:21.4 9:00/M
335 Asia Renning Milan MI 314 31 F IT 55:48.2 56:21.7 9:00/M
336 Andrew Bilbrey Carleton MI 110 23 M IT 55:53.2 56:42.3 9:01/M
337 Jaime Schlack SALINE MI 804 35 F 10k 55:57.2 57:05.2 9:01/M
338 Colleen Stone Ann Arbor MI 1971 34 F IT 56:01.7 56:46.1 9:02/M
339 Abby Holland Ann Arbor MI 210 32 F IT 56:02.2 57:17.5 9:02/M
340 Sarah DeFlon Ann Arbor MI 626 38 F 10k 56:04.6 56:53.1 9:03/M
341 Andrew Bates Canton MI 410 27 M IT 56:06.1 57:03.9 9:03/M
342 Jen Hubbard Jackson MI 679 35 F 10k 56:08.2 56:25.1 9:03/M
343 Ashley P Ann Arbor MI 999 27 F 10k 56:08.8 56:55.6 9:03/M
344 Christoph Sohnchen Nortville MI 954 33 M 10k 56:08.9 56:56.2 9:03/M
345 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 1936 52 F IT 56:11.9 56:51.2 9:04/M
346 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 1880 53 F IT 56:12.3 57:08.7 9:04/M
347 Sean Edwards Ann Arbor MI 638 39 M 10k 56:16.3 57:16.6 9:05/M
348 Cynthia Lapp Clinton MI 1952 30 F IT 56:17.2 56:44.7 9:05/M
349 Sylvia fisher Adrian MI 169 20 F IT 56:17.5 56:17.5 9:05/M
350 Andrew Ciavaglia Windsor ON 608 39 M 10k 56:18.4 56:29.4 9:05/M
351 Stephanie Reindel Canton MI 1000 41 F 10k 56:19.0 57:10.5 9:05/M
352 Abigail Doucette Ann Arbor MI 634 23 F 10k 56:21.1 57:08.2 9:05/M
353 John Loudermilk Dexter MI 476 41 M IT 56:21.7 57:11.9 9:05/M
354 Lauren LaDronka Dexter MI 909 25 F 10k 56:22.2 57:03.5 9:05/M
355 Marlene Magyar Haslett MI 913 56 F 10k 56:23.5 57:38.7 9:06/M
356 Chris Carey Ann Arbor MI 2048 51 M 10k 56:23.9 57:21.1 9:06/M
357 Emily Samra Ann Arbor MI 946 25 F 10k 56:24.1 57:21.3 9:06/M
358 Krystn Babij Allen Park MI 565 33 F 10k 56:26.2 57:38.9 9:06/M
359 Tim Ahlgren Canton MI 554 47 M 10k 56:30.4 57:34.2 9:07/M
360 Michele Brown Saline MI 417 43 F IT 56:33.4 57:24.2 9:07/M
361 Debbie Sebring Riga MI 949 42 F 10k 56:37.9 57:59.7 9:08/M
362 Lisa Mrozek Saline MI 996 50 F 10k 56:40.6 57:00.9 9:08/M
363 Patricia Nease Ann Arbor MI 932 17 F 10k 56:42.0 57:38.7 9:09/M
364 Danielle Jourden Ann Arbor MI 693 0 F 10k 56:42.7 57:15.5 9:09/M
365 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 168 47 F IT 56:44.2 57:30.9 9:09/M
366 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 342 38 M IT 56:48.6 57:29.1 9:10/M
367 Barb Jacobson Mason MI 220 55 F IT 56:49.1 57:44.9 9:10/M
368 Chris Dolan Birmingham MI 631 53 M 10k 56:49.3 57:24.7 9:10/M
369 Meghan Vance Royal Oak MI 835 28 F 10k 56:49.6 57:53.2 9:10/M
370 Zack Armstrong Ypsilanti MI 559 29 M 10k 56:52.0 57:32.2 9:10/M
371 Kelly Wang Ann Arbor MI 1891 43 F IT 56:52.3 57:31.8 9:10/M
372 Nick Yankey Ann Arbor MI 400 24 M IT 56:52.8 57:32.1 9:10/M
373 Kyle Giusti South Lyon MI 658 14 M 10k 56:54.8 58:36.5 9:11/M
374 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 399 34 F IT 56:56.4 58:11.2 9:11/M
375 Kat Liu Ann Arbor MI 721 20 F 10k 56:57.7 57:17.5 9:11/M
376 Cooper DePriest Ann Arbor MI 876 17 M 10k 56:58.1 57:46.3 9:11/M
377 Jeremy Simon Ann Arbor MI 953 17 M 10k 56:58.3 57:46.5 9:11/M
378 Amelia Diehl Ann Arbor MI 877 17 F 10k 56:59.3 57:55.9 9:11/M
379 Adina Nadler Ann Arbor MI 929 17 F 10k 56:59.9 57:32.6 9:11/M
380 Michael Lang Ann Arbor MI 45 24 M IT 57:00.6 58:02.1 9:12/M
381 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 106 34 F IT 57:02.9 58:30.1 9:12/M
382 Jerry Fouchey Ann Arbor MI 171 62 M IT 57:03.1 57:26.6 9:12/M
383 Matthew Engler Allen Park MI 166 35 M IT 57:05.3 58:16.5 9:12/M
384 Nejat Karabakal Ann Arbor MI 467 51 M IT 57:06.0 58:07.6 9:13/M
385 Andrew Perez Whitmore Lake MI 298 0 M IT 57:06.2 57:35.7 9:13/M
386 Bob Jacobson Holt MI 464 58 M IT 57:06.4 58:02.2 9:13/M
387 Ali Shapiro Ann Arbor MI 807 28 F 10k 57:07.0 57:36.2 9:13/M
388 Billy Yao Brooklyn NY 401 27 M IT 57:09.5 59:28.7 9:13/M
389 Steve Olech Brighton MI 764 34 M 10k 57:10.7 58:54.7 9:13/M
390 Cristina Sanchez Ann Arbor MI 801 26 F 10k 57:12.0 57:42.4 9:14/M
391 Joseph Sovis Williamston MI 356 46 M IT 57:12.7 57:40.4 9:14/M
392 James Gordon Highland MI 187 41 M IT 57:13.1 57:48.1 9:14/M
393 Kim Bauman Royal Oak MI 863 37 F 10k 57:21.3 1:00:06.5 9:15/M
394 Shawn McElmurry Royal Oak MI 923 37 M 10k 57:22.6 1:00:06.3 9:15/M
395 christopher Rose Jackson MI 796 46 M 10k 57:24.7 59:52.5 9:15/M
396 Sam Harshberger Ann Arbor MI 203 18 M IT 57:25.8 57:57.5 9:16/M
397 Katie Davis Howell MI 429 35 F IT 57:36.2 58:12.1 9:17/M
398 Megan Thornton Ypsilanti MI 1887 28 F IT 57:37.2 58:42.9 9:18/M
399 Meagan Elliott DETROIT MI 639 27 F 10k 57:40.4 58:08.1 9:18/M
400 Keith Wright Howell MI 854 62 M 10k 57:41.5 58:21.6 9:18/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
401 Richard Lamb Northville MI 245 40 M IT 57:42.4 58:18.2 9:18/M
402 Ralph Ellis Royal Oak MI 884 37 F 10k 57:43.3 1:00:29.3 9:19/M
403 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 374 35 F IT 57:43.6 58:01.1 9:19/M
404 chris pugh pinckney MI 307 42 M IT 57:44.5 58:32.3 9:19/M
405 Adam Ginsburg Ann Arbor MI 657 30 M 10k 57:44.8 58:48.4 9:19/M
406 Benjamin Allen Ann Arbor MI 555 36 M 10k 57:45.4 59:08.6 9:19/M
407 Carol Santoro Gregory MI 500 66 F IT 57:45.9 58:03.1 9:19/M
408 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor, MI, USA MI 1898 54 F IT 57:52.2 59:28.1 9:20/M
409 Matthew Smith Dearborn MI 353 31 M IT 57:57.3 58:46.8 9:21/M
410 Jenna Martens Saline MI 268 22 F IT 58:01.6 58:37.4 9:21/M
411 Christian Thomas Ann Arbor MI 957 17 M 10k 58:02.4 58:52.7 9:22/M
412 Kenneth Nixon Chelsea MI 933 60 M 10k 58:05.7 58:51.5 9:22/M
413 Michele Michalik Plymouth MI 741 42 F 10k 58:07.1 59:26.6 9:22/M
414 Amy Eckland Chelsea MI 636 39 F 10k 58:08.4 59:24.2 9:23/M
415 Chelsy Delongchamp waterford MI 875 23 F 10k 58:12.9 59:27.7 9:23/M
416 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 1878 38 F IT 58:13.6 59:18.8 9:23/M
417 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 696 38 M 10k 58:17.2 1:00:22.1 9:24/M
418 Natalie Murray Ann arbor MI 758 26 F 10k 58:19.3 58:28.4 9:24/M
419 Anne Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1886 33 F IT 58:20.8 59:23.2 9:25/M
420 Sheri VanOmen Ann Arbor MI 837 20 F 10k 58:22.0 59:47.8 9:25/M
421 Daniel Chapman Ann Arbor MI 2078 16 M 10k 58:24.4 59:08.8 9:25/M
422 Victor VanOmen Zeeland MI 838 58 M 10k 58:25.2 59:48.4 9:25/M
423 Buffy Beattie Ann Arbor MI 107 33 F IT 58:26.7 59:09.2 9:25/M
424 Grace Wu Saline MI 398 32 F IT 58:27.1 59:09.4 9:26/M
425 Oren Steiner Ann Arbor MI 956 16 M 10k 58:27.5 58:47.8 9:26/M
426 David Pressick Lansing MI 306 47 M IT 58:28.6 1:00:03.3 9:26/M
427 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 112 15 F IT 58:28.9 58:53.5 9:26/M
428 Sully Brow Saline MI 594 14 F 10k 58:28.9 58:53.5 9:26/M
429 Terry Whitfield NOVI MI 846 50 M IT 58:31.3 1:01:04.7 9:26/M
430 Renee Kole Troy MI 907 51 F 10k 58:31.8 1:00:23.2 9:26/M
431 Karin Ehrschwendtner Ann Arbor MI 164 41 F IT 58:35.3 59:13.1 9:27/M
432 Jody Burton Dexter MI 126 45 F IT 58:36.6 59:29.3 9:27/M
433 Allie Giniel Ann Arbor MI 2020 20 F 10k 58:36.7 59:29.9 9:27/M
434 Gary Huston West Bloomfield MI 463 57 M IT 58:43.4 59:52.9 9:28/M
435 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 902 34 F 10k 58:45.7 1:00:11.9 9:29/M
436 Brandon Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 871 28 M 10k 58:47.1 1:00:06.3 9:29/M
437 Vivian Matusko Ann Arbor MI 993 9 F 10k 58:50.6 59:20.1 9:29/M
438 Shelly Welton Chelsea MI 1892 48 F IT 58:51.9 1:00:34.2 9:30/M
439 Shelley Bruder Dexter MI 121 58 F IT 58:52.2 1:00:05.1 9:30/M
440 Kathleen Erz St Clair Shores MI 444 47 F IT 58:52.5 59:40.5 9:30/M
441 John Martin Grosse Pointe Woods M 478 39 M IT 58:52.6 59:40.7 9:30/M
442 Angie Root Grass Lake MI 494 43 F IT 58:52.7 1:00:34.4 9:30/M
443 Laura Hall St. Clair Shores MI 456 27 F IT 58:52.8 59:40.7 9:30/M
444 Colleen O'Brien Ann Arbor MI 935 17 F 10k 58:53.0 59:43.2 9:30/M
445 Niki Matusko Ann Arbor MI 992 42 F 10k 58:53.9 59:26.2 9:30/M
446 Karin Batchelor Hillsdale MI 104 50 F IT 58:56.1 59:44.7 9:30/M
447 Michele Cox Howell MI 2086 45 F IT 58:57.5 1:01:29.7 9:30/M
448 Lisa O'Donnell Ann Arbor MI 762 35 F 10k 58:57.7 59:24.2 9:30/M
449 Brynne Metzger Canton MI 740 35 F 10k 58:59.1 1:00:20.7 9:31/M
450 Rob Parise Canton MI 767 30 M 10k 58:59.1 1:00:20.9 9:31/M
451 Kevin Corrigan Pinckney MI 616 13 M 10k 58:59.4 1:00:03.7 9:31/M
452 Ali Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 105 30 M IT 59:00.7 1:01:27.1 9:31/M
453 Rami Saad Dearborn Heights MI 499 36 M IT 59:01.0 1:01:27.5 9:31/M
454 Linda Demers Windsor ON 627 35 F 10k 59:01.8 1:01:23.1 9:31/M
455 todd hamilton huron township MI 197 38 M IT 59:07.4 59:18.6 9:32/M
456 Floyd Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 153 42 M IT 59:07.4 59:07.4 9:32/M
457 Gerry Pace Williamston MI 295 46 M IT 59:12.0 59:40.7 9:33/M
458 Garrik slawski Saline MI 810 15 M 10k 59:14.0 59:21.7 9:33/M
459 Lauren Hunter Saline MI 684 16 F 10k 59:14.3 59:22.5 9:33/M
460 Mary Nixon Chelsea MI 934 55 F 10k 59:14.6 1:00:00.8 9:33/M
461 Sarah Iaquinto New Hudson MI 686 26 F 10k 59:15.5 59:15.5 9:33/M
462 Meagan Connell Dexter MI 1941 0 F IT 59:15.8 1:01:41.9 9:33/M
463 Shelly Roller Dexter MI 493 40 F IT 59:16.4 1:01:41.9 9:34/M
464 Shama Virani Ann Arbor MI 375 26 F IT 59:17.0 59:36.4 9:34/M
465 gloria arreguin-ison livonia MI 563 56 F 10k 59:17.9 1:00:41.8 9:34/M
466 Tim Sanders Dexter MI 334 40 M IT 59:18.8 59:58.6 9:34/M
467 Cynthia Ciavaglia Windsor ON 133 39 F IT 59:20.9 59:32.2 9:34/M
468 Rebekah Menchak Saline MI 276 17 F IT 59:23.2 59:31.1 9:35/M
469 Courtney Thompson Ann Arbor MI 828 0 F 10k 59:25.8 1:00:37.1 9:35/M
470 Douglas Harris Saline MI 201 53 M IT 59:29.4 1:01:21.8 9:36/M
471 Lillian DeBacker Ann Arbor MI 625 44 F 10k 59:33.9 1:01:03.2 9:36/M
472 Melissa Zaksek Saline MI 967 32 F 10k 59:35.7 1:00:38.1 9:37/M
473 Karolin Sonntag Farmington Hills MI 354 22 F IT 59:44.9 1:00:01.9 9:38/M
474 Carrie King South Lyon MI 904 34 F 10k 59:46.9 1:00:31.3 9:38/M
475 Nancy Herlocher Ann Arbor MI 457 44 F IT 59:47.2 1:00:15.1 9:39/M
476 Troy Gladstone Holt MI 181 48 M IT 59:48.2 1:00:54.4 9:39/M
477 kevin webb jackson MI 384 56 M IT 59:48.5 1:01:07.5 9:39/M
478 Kristina Galdstone Holt MI 172 25 F IT 59:48.6 1:00:54.3 9:39/M
479 Del Cornwell Chesterfield MI 145 42 M IT 59:49.2 1:00:59.7 9:39/M
480 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 249 38 F IT 59:50.8 1:00:56.7 9:39/M
481 David Zysk Somerset MI 1900 41 M IT 59:52.6 1:01:13.2 9:39/M
482 Charles Brown Ann Arbor MI 595 66 M 10k 59:55.1 1:01:51.2 9:40/M
483 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 434 25 F IT 59:56.0 1:00:54.4 9:40/M
484 Kyle Logue Ann Arbor MI 722 47 M 10k 59:58.9 1:00:42.4 9:40/M
485 Molly Logue Ann Arbor MI 723 20 F 10k 59:58.9 1:00:42.5 9:40/M
486 Nicholas LaPlaca Royal Oak MI 247 29 M IT 59:58.9 1:00:33.2 9:40/M
487 donna nolasco Royal Oak MI 290 29 F IT 1:00:07.31:00:39.1 9:42/M
488 Diana Kenney Ypsilanti MI 231 28 F IT 1:00:07.61:00:51.4 9:42/M
489 Alyssa Walz Ann Arbor MI 380 22 F IT 1:00:09.31:01:05.5 9:42/M
490 Jill Guanco Farmington MI 984 35 F 10k 1:00:11.01:01:45.4 9:42/M
491 Lisa Pitts Dexter MI 777 43 F 10k 1:00:12.01:02:01.7 9:43/M
492 Caroline Arnedt Dexter MI 560 36 F 10k 1:00:12.81:02:02.1 9:43/M
493 kristie kendall saline MI 699 42 F 10k 1:00:12.81:00:57.5 9:43/M
494 Mary Fortino Saline MI 649 46 F 10k 1:00:12.91:00:57.5 9:43/M
495 Stace Kerodle Ann Arbor MI 41 32 F 10k 1:00:13.81:01:33.1 9:43/M
496 Nathanael Bennett Ann Arbor MI 864 17 M 10k 1:00:13.91:01:24.2 9:43/M
497 Kiirsa Pokryfke Ann Arbor MI 778 34 F 10k 1:00:14.81:01:34.1 9:43/M
498 Nicole Harden Milan MI 670 30 F 10k 1:00:14.91:01:10.2 9:43/M
499 Jennifer Frederick Grass Lake MI 448 41 F IT 1:00:19.01:01:52.9 9:44/M
500 LINDA AMSTUTZ TECUMSEH MI 557 44 F 10k 1:00:20.31:01:07.7 9:44/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
501 Carly Abarbanel Detroit MI 97 0 F IT 1:00:20.31:02:11.8 9:44/M
502 bryce richards ann arbor MI 792 0 M 10k 1:00:21.21:01:42.5 9:44/M
503 Karen Chapel Northville MI 130 43 F IT 1:00:25.91:01:07.5 9:45/M
504 Andrew Ducheneau Rockport MA 161 26 M IT 1:00:26.61:02:14.9 9:45/M
505 Audra Skaryd Plymouth MI 347 40 F IT 1:00:29.01:01:54.6 9:45/M
506 Jacob Whited Palmyra MI 1894 18 M IT 1:00:29.21:01:16.7 9:45/M
507 William Cooney Ann Arbor MI 140 37 M IT 1:00:29.91:02:14.9 9:45/M
508 Matt Harshberger Ann Arbor MI 202 44 M IT 1:00:35.61:01:08.1 9:46/M
509 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 799 41 F 10k 1:00:36.01:01:42.9 9:46/M
510 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 213 47 F IT 1:00:40.21:02:07.6 9:47/M
511 Jennifer Medellin Redford MI 737 42 F 10k 1:00:44.11:01:51.1 9:48/M
512 Jessica Whitehead Holt MI 1895 31 F IT 1:00:45.71:02:22.1 9:48/M
513 Dani Lewis Ann Arbor MI 254 45 F IT 1:00:45.91:02:10.4 9:48/M
514 Mary Beth Dunklee Dexter MI 635 35 F 10k 1:00:46.71:02:10.8 9:48/M
515 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 621 58 F 10k 1:00:47.51:02:17.1 9:48/M
516 Raymundo Mina Ypsilanti MI 2075 0 M 10k 1:00:48.61:00:58.7 9:48/M
517 Laura Hufschmidt Ann Arbor MI 216 31 F IT 1:00:55.71:02:36.5 9:50/M
518 Tim Davis Lansing MI 1943 36 M IT 1:00:58.31:01:36.8 9:50/M
519 michael affeldt macomb MI 99 51 M IT 1:01:05.31:01:23.7 9:51/M
520 Jenny Hsu Ann arbor MI 215 42 F IT 1:01:07.11:01:07.1 9:51/M
521 Cindy Sislo Dexter MI 346 35 F IT 1:01:07.31:01:47.1 9:51/M
522 George Tam Ann Arbor MI 826 20 M 10k 1:01:07.91:01:30.2 9:51/M
523 AUSTIN BOVIA PINCKNEY MI 587 17 M 10k 1:01:08.81:03:14.4 9:52/M
524 Emma Betzig Ann Arbor MI 579 20 F 10k 1:01:10.81:01:30.4 9:52/M
525 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 443 43 F IT 1:01:11.51:02:24.5 9:52/M
526 Mark Skiff Whitmore Lake MI 808 42 M 10k 1:01:13.61:03:43.9 9:52/M
527 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 180 45 F IT 1:01:14.81:02:56.3 9:53/M
528 Laura Raney Lyons OH 310 43 F IT 1:01:15.51:02:27.2 9:53/M
529 Elise Hunter Ann Arbor MI 682 29 F 10k 1:01:16.91:03:00.2 9:53/M
530 Bob Gillett Ann Arbor MI 177 63 M IT 1:01:17.61:02:22.5 9:53/M
531 delores webb jackson MI 383 55 F IT 1:01:18.21:02:37.2 9:53/M
532 Kate Rosenblum Ann Arbor MI 18 43 F IT 1:01:18.31:02:33.9 9:53/M
533 Molly Gordon Ann Arbor MI 890 20 F 10k 1:01:18.71:02:08.2 9:53/M
534 Carrie Mackie Flint MI 1955 35 F IT 1:01:23.11:02:17.2 9:54/M
535 Sarah Bovia PINCKNEY MI 590 31 F 10k 1:01:23.61:03:29.9 9:54/M
536 Michael Garrett East Lansing MI 175 47 M IT 1:01:24.41:02:38.5 9:54/M
537 steve hernandez ann arbor MI 458 57 M IT 1:01:24.41:02:06.1 9:54/M
538 Elizabeth Matzen Ann Arbor MI 732 29 F 10k 1:01:29.91:03:15.7 9:55/M
539 Amaechi Udoji Ann Arbor MI 833 41 M 10k 1:01:33.51:04:18.9 9:56/M
540 Alison Beatty Ann Arbor MI 572 22 F 10k 1:01:33.61:03:49.1 9:56/M
541 Julee Boland Ann Arbor MI 585 30 F 10k 1:01:34.51:02:45.9 9:56/M
542 Patricia Winebrenner Dexter MI 395 47 F IT 1:01:36.21:03:28.4 9:56/M
543 Christopher Ford Lansing MI 648 25 M 10k 1:01:39.51:03:33.1 9:57/M
544 Lauren Jayasuriya Ann Arbor MI 221 28 F IT 1:01:41.11:03:08.8 9:57/M
545 Greg Leonard Dexter MI 252 53 M IT 1:01:44.01:03:27.8 9:57/M
546 Nichole Hein Stockbridge MI 1948 0 F IT 1:01:44.61:03:09.1 9:57/M
547 Allison Kaplan Ann Arbor MI 694 36 F 10k 1:01:45.21:02:47.1 9:58/M
548 Ruth Kerbyson Howell MI 700 48 F 10k 1:01:48.91:03:15.7 9:58/M
549 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 343 35 M IT 1:01:49.91:02:31.2 9:58/M
550 Emily David Ann Arbor MI 874 0 F 10k 1:01:51.11:02:40.4 9:59/M
551 Laura Steinbrenner Ann Arbor MI 357 26 F IT 1:01:54.31:02:54.6 9:59/M
552 John Newman St Clair Shores MI 289 34 M IT 1:01:54.31:02:54.6 9:59/M
553 BJ Kramer Saline MI 240 47 M IT 1:01:54.91:03:21.2 9:59/M
554 Tarah Hebner Howell MI 672 35 F 10k 1:01:57.11:02:40.110:00/M
555 Julianne Holmes Belleville MI 677 0 F 10k 1:01:57.21:04:40.710:00/M
556 Timothy Wilhelm Ann Arbor MI 847 42 M 10k 1:01:59.11:02:52.210:00/M
557 Carrie Leahy Ann Arbor MI 716 40 F 10k 1:01:59.31:02:53.610:00/M
558 Kelsey Moran Ann Arbor MI 925 17 F 10k 1:02:02.41:02:35.710:00/M
559 Dale Magee Ann Arbor MI 728 69 F 10k 1:02:09.21:03:18.410:01/M
560 patricia wells detroit MI 844 35 F 10k 1:02:11.51:03:04.210:02/M
561 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 241 47 F IT 1:02:12.41:03:36.710:02/M
562 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 260 30 F IT 1:02:28.71:03:31.510:05/M
563 Karl Green Dexter MI 2019 18 F IT 1:02:29.51:03:22.210:05/M
564 Kevin Korach Dexter MI 908 41 M 10k 1:02:31.81:04:20.110:05/M
565 Kit White Ann Arbor MI 963 49 F 10k 1:02:32.21:03:45.110:05/M
566 Maureen Cummings Saline MI 977 54 F 10k 1:02:42.01:04:31.910:07/M
567 Doug Cummings Saline MI 976 53 M 10k 1:02:42.21:04:31.910:07/M
568 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 194 33 F IT 1:02:42.31:03:13.610:07/M
569 Stacy Fairchild Westland MI 981 31 F 10k 1:02:42.51:03:58.710:07/M
570 Jeff Casavant Dexter MI 422 50 M IT 1:02:45.61:04:22.710:07/M
571 scott mccarty monroe MI 480 34 M IT 1:02:47.11:03:38.410:08/M
572 Jamina Campbell Ypsilanti MI 600 33 F 10k 1:02:48.41:03:32.210:08/M
573 Tabitha Barnowsky Ypsilanti MI 570 41 F 10k 1:02:48.71:03:43.510:08/M
574 James St.Clair Monroe MI 1879 48 M IT 1:02:50.51:04:39.210:08/M
575 Ed Nadler Ann Arbor MI 760 55 M 10k 1:02:53.21:03:52.510:09/M
576 Chris Whitaker Grass Lake MI 1893 40 F IT 1:03:07.31:04:47.710:11/M
577 Jacqueline Kostovski Dearborn MI 239 38 F IT 1:03:08.81:03:54.110:11/M
578 mallory smith royal oak MI 352 0 F IT 1:03:09.31:04:55.910:11/M
579 Linda Schneider Brighton MI 805 42 F 10k 1:03:09.51:04:42.510:11/M
580 Mollie Richards Ann Arbor MI 793 29 F 10k 1:03:11.21:04:02.810:11/M
581 Lindsey Brewster Ann Arbor MI 591 29 F 10k 1:03:11.61:04:02.810:11/M
582 Eric Bayless-Hall Ann Arbor MI 61 17 M 10k 1:03:11.81:04:14.410:11/M
583 Bazugrul Unlu Ann Arbor MI 2050 27 F 10k 1:03:12.21:05:35.510:12/M
584 Lindsay-Jean Hard Ann Arbor MI 668 31 F 10k 1:03:12.51:05:00.310:12/M
585 Davy Darnton Ann Arbor MI 624 28 F 10k 1:03:12.91:05:00.310:12/M
586 Melissa Francis Ann Arbor MI 447 36 F IT 1:03:22.21:05:10.710:13/M
587 Brock Ryan Sheridan MI 498 10 M IT 1:03:26.41:04:49.110:14/M
588 Nick Soulliere Brighton MI 355 33 M IT 1:03:32.71:05:09.210:15/M
589 Bukky Nafiu Saline MI 487 49 M IT 1:03:32.71:04:09.110:15/M
590 Amanda Murphy Dexter MI 1961 38 F IT 1:03:33.01:05:59.110:15/M
591 Erin O'Neill Ann arbor MI 765 26 F 10k 1:03:44.41:06:04.210:17/M
592 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 256 31 F IT 1:03:47.71:05:38.610:17/M
593 Allyssa Bostick Ann Arbor MI 586 28 F 10k 1:03:48.21:06:05.910:17/M
594 Do Garcia Ann Arbor MI 173 62 F IT 1:03:49.21:05:45.510:18/M
595 Olivia Walch Ann Arbor MI 1974 23 F IT 1:03:51.41:04:52.110:18/M
596 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 460 47 M IT 1:03:55.41:05:40.710:19/M
597 Kathryn Maguire Chelsea MI 1957 44 F IT 1:03:56.51:05:32.210:19/M
598 Kristal Brown Clinton MI 118 35 F IT 1:03:58.41:05:52.210:19/M
599 Jennifer Triffo Brighton MI 831 51 F 10k 1:04:02.41:05:16.110:20/M
600 Mostafa Elgamal Farmington Hills MI 165 33 M IT 1:04:05.71:05:49.510:20/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
601 David Carmen Saline MI 129 50 M IT 1:04:05.81:05:36.710:20/M
602 Deb Brow Saline MI 592 49 F 10k 1:04:10.31:06:15.510:21/M
603 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 369 34 F IT 1:04:11.91:05:50.210:21/M
604 Emma Washington Ypsilanti MI 382 27 F IT 1:04:13.91:05:14.110:21/M
605 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 372 26 M IT 1:04:18.31:06:43.710:22/M
606 Rick Markham Brighton MI 266 45 M IT 1:04:18.81:05:41.210:22/M
607 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 150 26 F IT 1:04:18.81:06:43.810:22/M
608 Yasha Schultz Ann Arbor MI 2921 17 M 10k 1:04:22.61:05:43.110:23/M
609 michele collins canton MI 613 50 F 10k 1:04:23.91:05:46.310:23/M
610 Stephanie Vantland Ann Arbor MI 839 23 F 10k 1:04:26.51:05:08.210:24/M
611 Jennifer Hughes Ann Arbor MI 680 23 F 10k 1:04:26.71:05:08.610:24/M
612 Kate Stroud Ypsilanti MI 358 37 F IT 1:04:31.21:05:32.110:24/M
613 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor MI 862 34 F 10k 1:04:35.01:06:01.810:25/M
614 Rose Lerner Northville MI 1953 53 F IT 1:04:40.61:06:19.110:26/M
615 Ehsan Sharaf-Eldeen Ypsilanti MI 30 29 M IT 1:04:42.21:05:44.710:26/M
616 Anastasia Gale Ann Arbor MI 889 22 F 10k 1:04:43.81:06:39.510:26/M
617 Kurt Berger Dearborn MI 577 39 M 10k 1:04:48.91:06:02.710:27/M
618 Brandy Ryan Sheridan MI 497 37 F IT 1:04:49.21:04:49.210:27/M
619 sara waite Ypsilanti MI 379 39 F IT 1:05:02.11:06:20.710:29/M
620 Brianne Burgoon West Bloomfield MI 68 23 F 10k 1:05:03.31:07:37.510:30/M
621 Thomas Houle Grand Blanc MI 214 29 M IT 1:05:06.81:07:12.110:30/M
622 Kacy Thurman Grand Blanc MI 368 25 F IT 1:05:06.91:07:12.110:30/M
623 Danny Ellis Ann Arbor MI 640 24 M 10k 1:05:13.01:05:23.210:31/M
624 Brianne Chase Howell MI 423 28 F IT 1:05:14.71:06:00.210:31/M
625 Matt Naudi Howell MI 931 28 M 10k 1:05:14.91:06:00.410:31/M
626 Ted Stawikowski Ann Arbor MI 816 58 M 10k 1:05:21.71:07:37.510:32/M
627 Melissa Purdy Cement City MI 784 27 F 10k 1:05:25.91:05:42.710:33/M
628 Jeff Musi Ann Arbor MI 926 44 M 10k 1:05:31.21:06:54.410:34/M
629 Holly Nester Lansing MI 488 37 F IT 1:05:32.41:07:47.210:34/M
630 JAMES BOVIA PINCKNEY MI 589 45 M 10k 1:05:33.41:07:40.210:34/M
631 gilbert wilson toledo OH 394 62 M IT 1:05:40.31:06:34.210:35/M
632 Dale Kelly Ann Arbor MI 698 47 F 10k 1:05:40.91:07:56.710:35/M
633 Lindsay Ulfig Saline MI 1981 16 F 10k 1:05:44.11:07:13.710:36/M
634 Sue McMahon Whitmore Lake MI 736 F 10k 1:05:44.91:07:20.210:36/M
635 Sara Fitzgerald Ann Arbor MI 170 0 F IT 1:05:45.51:05:45.510:36/M
636 Amy Lozen Milan MI 259 34 F IT 1:05:47.21:08:14.610:37/M
637 Amanda Lauchu Milan MI 248 25 F IT 1:05:47.61:08:15.410:37/M
638 Megan Munson Milan MI 287 26 F IT 1:05:47.61:08:15.310:37/M
639 Isabelle Winer Bethesda MD 849 24 F 10k 1:05:49.91:06:35.210:37/M
640 Katja Petzold Ann Arbor MI 774 31 F 10k 1:05:56.11:08:21.910:38/M
641 Heather Burrows Commerce Township MI 869 40 F 10k 1:06:01.41:07:10.910:39/M
642 Jason Ruge West Bloomfield MI 945 40 M 10k 1:06:01.81:07:10.910:39/M
643 Erica Szotek Ann Arbor MI 362 24 F IT 1:06:09.51:08:09.410:40/M
644 Tatiana McCulley ann arbor MI 481 25 F IT 1:06:12.81:08:12.610:41/M
645 Nic Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1873 16 M IT 1:06:13.41:07:42.710:41/M
646 Sharon Goodrich Dexter MI 26 40 F IT 1:06:18.21:08:44.310:42/M
647 Ryan Kratz Ann Arbor MI 2055 35 M 10k 1:06:18.61:08:40.910:42/M
648 lara zielin ypsilanti MI 406 36 F IT 1:06:20.91:07:21.210:42/M
649 Eric Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1872 46 M IT 1:06:24.21:07:53.610:43/M
650 Erin Smith Dearborn MI 351 29 F IT 1:06:27.01:07:16.210:43/M
651 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 117 39 F IT 1:06:38.21:08:20.710:45/M
652 Michalle Meyers Pinckney MI 277 50 F IT 1:06:39.01:08:34.710:45/M
653 Timothy Shiel Ann Arbor MI 1877 32 M IT 1:06:40.41:06:50.710:45/M
654 Natalie Park Dexter MI 768 38 F 10k 1:06:44.71:08:46.410:46/M
655 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1946 39 F IT 1:06:44.71:07:25.510:46/M
656 Gloria Thomas Ann Arbor MI 958 49 F 10k 1:06:45.71:08:27.410:46/M
657 Ann GUTTMAN Ann Arbor MI 455 46 F IT 1:06:46.11:08:46.810:46/M
658 Margaret Levenstein Ann Arbor MI 718 50 F 10k 1:06:46.51:08:27.810:46/M
659 Scott Soulliere Royal Oak MI 1977 30 M 10k 1:06:53.31:08:26.810:47/M
660 Paige Morton Ann Arbor MI 283 24 F IT 1:07:05.21:08:14.810:49/M
661 Bill Kole Troy MI 906 55 M 10k 1:07:09.31:09:44.610:50/M
662 Rachel Bishop Holland MI 584 47 F 10k 1:07:09.31:09:44.810:50/M
663 Shonnie Becker Ypsilanti MI 575 40 F 10k 1:07:09.91:08:44.110:50/M
664 anne zobel Highland Park MI 859 40 F 10k 1:07:09.91:08:44.110:50/M
665 Allison Wilson Ypsilanti MI 848 31 F 10k 1:07:10.81:09:24.810:50/M
666 Robert Manor Ann Arbor MI 916 M 10k 1:07:13.91:08:30.710:50/M
667 Kristi Roecker Monroe MI 322 35 F IT 1:07:15.71:09:06.210:51/M
668 Jaye Peterson Ypsilanti MI 773 34 F 10k 1:07:16.21:08:04.710:51/M
669 Jeannie Fisher Ann Arbor MI 645 59 F 10k 1:07:17.31:09:05.710:51/M
670 Sara Brooks Ann Arbor MI 867 17 F 10k 1:07:27.51:08:39.210:53/M
671 lehfeldt lynnae ann arbor MI 727 0 F 10k 1:07:30.21:08:50.510:53/M
672 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 1888 36 F IT 1:07:38.21:09:38.910:55/M
673 Chris Greiman Midland MI 891 39 F 10k 1:07:40.71:09:31.510:55/M
674 Edward White Ann Arbor MI 390 51 M IT 1:07:41.41:08:28.710:55/M
675 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights MI 1944 33 F IT 1:07:42.11:09:42.510:55/M
676 Stacey Duke Ann Arbor MI 1945 41 F IT 1:07:42.21:07:42.210:55/M
677 jeanne white ann arbor MI 391 47 F IT 1:07:42.31:08:29.210:55/M
678 Andy Huff Bancroft MI 462 0 M IT 1:07:43.71:09:07.210:55/M
679 Jennifer Barnes Holly MI 569 39 F IT 1:07:54.71:10:12.410:57/M
680 Laura Edwards Ann Arbor MI 637 36 F 10k 1:07:55.21:09:37.710:57/M
681 Claudia Valenzuela Ann Arbor MI 834 23 F 10k 1:07:56.41:08:41.210:57/M
682 Kellie Brown Brighton MI 596 43 F 10k 1:08:04.61:08:47.410:59/M
683 Jeannie Tramontin 960 68 F 10k 1:08:10.41:10:34.211:00/M
684 Kristin Baker Ann Arbor MI 408 35 F IT 1:08:13.01:09:38.211:00/M
685 Amber Soper Lansing MI 1969 34 F IT 1:08:20.81:09:11.711:01/M
686 Bill Dobbins Albion MI 65 60 M 10k 1:08:26.31:10:56.311:02/M
687 Carla Podsiad ypsilanti MI 1965 28 F IT 1:08:31.31:09:56.511:03/M
688 Amanda Briggs Ypsilanti MI 1939 30 F IT 1:08:31.51:09:56.511:03/M
689 Rhonda Swayze Dewitt MI 824 49 F 10k 1:08:32.81:11:19.411:03/M
690 Felicia Couchman Chelsea MI 618 42 F 10k 1:08:33.91:10:31.411:03/M
691 Tam Dinser Linden MI 630 49 F 10k 1:08:38.21:11:24.411:04/M
692 Kevin Kritcher Comstock Park MI 706 26 M 10k 1:08:39.01:10:32.811:04/M
693 Katherine Jordan Saline MI 224 33 F IT 1:08:42.01:10:20.311:05/M
694 Sharon Phillips Grand Ledge MI 1963 45 F IT 1:08:43.51:10:45.411:05/M
695 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 331 36 F IT 1:08:45.51:10:02.711:05/M
696 Jason Bing Ypsilanti MI 583 34 M 10k 1:08:46.31:11:06.411:05/M
697 Reena Behl Kalamazoo MI 971 42 F 10k 1:08:46.41:10:48.111:05/M
698 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 100 52 F IT 1:08:54.01:11:11.911:07/M
699 Richard Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 433 54 M IT 1:08:57.41:09:10.311:07/M
700 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 2015 30 F IT 1:08:58.01:10:45.611:07/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
701 Kaitlin Phelps Ann Arbor MI 775 25 F 10k 1:09:01.91:11:05.611:08/M
702 Lynne Rago Ann arbor MI 1967 48 F IT 1:09:03.31:10:50.511:08/M
703 Denise Tatman Westland MI 827 58 F IT 1:09:03.91:11:44.111:08/M
704 Carli Arendt An Arbor MI 558 24 F 10k 1:09:05.31:09:45.611:09/M
705 Tara Smiley Ann Arbor MI 71 28 F 10k 1:09:05.41:09:45.711:09/M
706 Cathy Miller Dexter MI 743 40 F 10k 1:09:13.71:10:39.311:10/M
707 Bradley Kirsch Ferndale MI 234 42 M IT 1:09:18.01:11:49.211:11/M
708 Elisabeth Schewe Madison Heights MI 803 24 F 10k 1:09:21.81:10:31.211:11/M
709 KAILI BURGESS DRYDEN MI 599 24 F 10k 1:09:22.01:10:30.511:11/M
710 Carmel O'Shannessy Ann Arbor MI 766 49 F 10k 1:09:26.31:10:57.611:12/M
711 Tara Amin Ann Arbor MI 556 26 F 10k 1:09:33.81:11:21.111:13/M
712 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 821 53 F IT 1:09:34.41:12:14.211:13/M
713 Vadim Bul Chicago IL 598 25 M 10k 1:09:38.31:11:25.811:14/M
714 Corinne Weisheit Ann Arbor MI 388 24 F IT 1:09:43.01:11:13.111:15/M
715 Michelle Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 402 26 F IT 1:09:43.31:11:13.111:15/M
716 Casey Kasper Ann Arbor MI 228 26 F IT 1:09:43.81:12:00.511:15/M
717 Carolyn Hayes Ann Arbor MI 204 31 F IT 1:09:54.11:12:23.211:16/M
718 Jeffrey Stewart West Bloomfield MI 819 63 M 10k 1:10:02.91:12:36.711:18/M
719 Nora Lie Ann Arbor MI 719 37 F 10k 1:10:07.31:12:42.211:19/M
720 Kelli Shaver Grand Blanc MI 1876 35 F IT 1:10:08.11:12:04.411:19/M
721 Natashia Robbins Howell MI 1968 39 F IT 1:10:12.31:12:11.911:19/M
722 Natalie Graiver ypsilanti MI 188 28 F IT 1:10:21.21:12:32.711:21/M
723 Melissa Wirkner Dexter MI 850 33 F 10k 1:10:21.71:12:51.911:21/M
724 Karl Taulin Lake Orion MI 67 0 M 10k 1:10:31.21:12:44.811:22/M
725 Melissa Miller Ypsilanti MI 746 38 F 10k 1:10:33.21:12:57.611:23/M
726 Courtney Harkness Manchester MI 200 29 F IT 1:10:34.21:12:45.711:23/M
727 Kevin Laetsch Grass Lake MI 709 55 M 10k 1:10:44.11:13:27.411:25/M
728 Hayley Hoffman Plymouth MI 1950 22 F IT 1:10:48.21:11:49.711:25/M
729 Edwin Russell Ypsilanti MI 800 60 M 10k 1:10:51.71:12:28.711:26/M
730 Jeffrey Burgoon West Bloomfield MI 70 52 M 10k 1:10:53.11:13:37.411:26/M
731 Sally Eder Ann Arbor MI 881 53 F 10k 1:10:55.31:13:11.711:26/M
732 Jennifer Colbeck Coldwater MI 612 43 F 10k 1:10:57.51:13:22.511:27/M
733 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills MI 472 29 F IT 1:10:58.51:13:08.411:27/M
734 Alicia Davis Ann Arbor MI 428 41 F IT 1:11:04.41:13:14.711:28/M
735 Jess Glass Whitmore Lake MI 182 27 F IT 1:11:19.61:13:00.211:30/M
736 Andries Coetzee Ann Arbor MI 136 41 M IT 1:11:39.41:13:11.211:33/M
737 Michelle Monroe Dexter MI 279 39 F IT 1:11:41.51:14:17.411:34/M
738 Francine Keyes Ann Arbor MI 702 38 F 10k 1:11:49.61:13:55.211:35/M
739 Wendy Zielen Chelsea MI 858 52 F 10k 1:11:52.61:14:09.511:35/M
740 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 293 38 F IT 1:11:58.11:13:56.211:36/M
741 Richard Manczak Ann Arbor MI 915 63 M 10k 1:12:00.41:14:07.911:37/M
742 Susan Arneson Lathrup Village MI 561 0 F 10k 1:12:00.91:13:56.711:37/M
743 Jean Herron Novi MI 1949 35 F IT 1:12:24.11:14:23.311:41/M
744 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 965 46 F 10k 1:12:24.41:14:06.211:41/M
745 Anne Kopena Philadelphia PA 238 25 F IT 1:12:25.61:14:20.911:41/M
746 Shelley Anzalone Saline MI 102 49 F IT 1:12:31.41:13:29.611:42/M
747 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MI 340 40 F IT 1:12:31.51:13:29.711:42/M
748 Joanna Cain Ann Arbor MI 421 29 F IT 1:12:36.01:14:59.711:43/M
749 Alexandra Kenny Royal Oak MI 232 24 F IT 1:12:54.41:14:41.211:45/M
750 Kathleen Giannosa Ann Arbor MI 176 63 F IT 1:13:03.91:14:58.511:47/M
751 Steven Matthews Canton MI 1958 34 F IT 1:13:08.81:14:57.311:48/M
752 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 113 41 F IT 1:13:09.31:14:53.211:48/M
753 Tim Nester Lansing MI 489 38 M IT 1:13:11.01:15:24.911:48/M
754 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods M 412 44 F IT 1:13:13.41:15:57.211:49/M
755 Joey Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods M 411 14 M IT 1:13:14.21:15:57.711:49/M
756 Jenni Pielack Holt MI 1964 21 F IT 1:13:16.11:14:09.211:49/M
757 Kenzie Latham Ann Arbor MI 714 29 F 10k 1:13:24.91:14:34.111:50/M
758 Chuck Maurey San Jose CA 2067 50 M IT 1:13:26.01:16:04.111:51/M
759 Jeremy Zahn Tecumseh MI 403 32 M IT 1:13:27.71:15:13.211:51/M
760 Jasin Unlu Ann Arbor MI 2051 30 M 10k 1:13:29.11:15:51.811:51/M
761 Kenny Perry Bloomfield Hills MI 299 55 M IT 1:13:32.71:14:07.311:52/M
762 Lora Burgoon West Bloomfield MI 69 18 F 10k 1:13:32.81:16:07.211:52/M
763 Jeff Clark taylor MI 134 50 M IT 1:13:39.21:16:27.511:53/M
764 Timothy Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 1875 32 M IT 1:13:46.51:16:09.811:54/M
765 Benoit Waite Ypsilanti MI 378 40 M IT 1:14:01.51:15:22.711:56/M
766 Pamela Dodt Whitmore Lake MI 436 60 F IT 1:14:08.21:16:05.711:57/M
767 Paige Patton Ypsilanti MI 770 19 F 10k 1:14:14.51:16:30.411:58/M
768 Kim Graham Brooklyn MI 661 47 F 10k 1:14:22.71:16:20.912:00/M
769 renee wilkins livonia MI 1897 38 F IT 1:14:27.01:16:55.312:00/M
770 Benjamin Helber Ann Arbor MI 895 17 M 10k 1:14:35.41:16:38.212:02/M
771 Karyn Haas Novi MI 892 63 F 10k 1:14:35.61:16:38.112:02/M
772 Holly LaClair-Bogedain Milan MI 708 37 F 10k 1:14:35.81:16:43.612:02/M
773 Magda Pecsenye Ann Arbor MI 771 39 F 10k 1:14:47.21:17:09.512:04/M
774 Cheryl Rendell Belleville MI 313 36 F IT 1:14:50.41:17:32.712:04/M
775 Diane Stanton livonia MI 815 48 F 10k 1:14:51.91:17:07.712:04/M
776 Angie Schniers Livonia MI 947 28 F 10k 1:15:09.71:16:31.412:07/M
777 Julie Zahn Tecumseh MI 404 31 F IT 1:15:13.31:15:13.312:08/M
778 Gary Woodall Ann Arbor MI 852 49 M 10k 1:15:21.41:16:53.212:09/M
779 Colleen Roecker Monroe MI 320 43 F IT 1:15:26.41:17:15.812:10/M
780 Haley Roecker Monroe MI 321 15 F IT 1:15:27.81:17:15.612:10/M
781 Heather Saxton Jackson MI 802 37 F 10k 1:15:31.01:17:04.212:11/M
782 Samantha Walkington Ypsilanti MI 841 23 F 10k 1:15:31.31:17:04.512:11/M
783 Jackie Young Wyandotte MI 966 28 F 10k 1:15:31.41:17:13.712:11/M
784 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 233 27 F IT 1:15:38.21:16:39.112:12/M
785 Daniel Graiver Midland MI 662 65 M 10k 1:15:51.71:18:03.512:14/M
786 Lauren Kirsh-Carr Southfield MI 704 42 F 10k 1:16:01.81:18:17.512:16/M
787 Emily Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1871 18 F IT 1:16:10.61:17:39.912:17/M
788 Pamela Waynick Adrian MI 843 39 F 10k 1:16:44.81:19:09.712:23/M
789 Andrea Stadnicar West Bloomfield MI 955 27 F 10k 1:17:01.11:18:22.412:25/M
790 Sarah Fick Ann Arbor MI 167 30 F IT 1:17:21.31:19:39.912:29/M
791 Jessica Carlson Brighton MI 870 25 F 10k 1:17:23.31:19:46.212:29/M
792 Hannah Wing Ypsilanti MI 396 25 F IT 1:17:42.51:20:04.912:32/M
793 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 156 25 F IT 1:17:48.11:20:09.812:33/M
794 CHERYL MOORE DEXTER MI 280 43 F IT 1:17:51.61:19:59.212:33/M
795 Renee Wiczorek Dexter MI 1896 42 F IT 1:18:00.61:19:55.112:35/M
796 Dara Nafiu Saline MI 930 15 M 10k 1:18:25.91:19:02.312:39/M
797 Sarah McConnell Ypsilanti MI 735 33 F 10k 1:18:29.11:20:43.312:40/M
798 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 371 38 F IT 1:18:30.01:21:01.212:40/M
799 Neil Moorman Saline MI 281 33 M IT 1:18:43.21:21:25.112:42/M
800 Rezeda Pydyn Ann Arbor MI 942 49 F 10k 1:19:05.61:21:38.312:45/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
801 Lisa Berlasi Brighton MI 578 45 F 10k 1:19:14.51:21:27.312:47/M
802 Joyce Hughes Saline MI 681 54 F 10k 1:19:14.81:21:27.712:47/M
803 Danielle LaVaque-Manty Ann Arbor MI 715 44 F 10k 1:19:15.01:21:48.312:47/M
804 Michael Daigneau Royal Oak MI 152 36 M IT 1:19:16.31:20:49.812:47/M
805 lisa tindall ann arbor MI 830 40 F 10k 1:19:19.31:21:22.512:48/M
806 Erica Zuercher Rochester MI 407 34 F IT 1:19:23.61:21:27.512:48/M
807 Jessica Hohenberger Saline MI 209 34 F IT 1:20:05.71:22:47.512:55/M
808 Dawn Keech Ypsilanti MI 230 36 F IT 1:20:10.61:22:05.212:56/M
809 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 405 71 M IT 1:20:32.11:22:30.912:59/M
810 Rebekah O'Connor Taylor MI 761 28 F 10k 1:20:33.31:20:33.313:00/M
811 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 389 57 M IT 1:20:56.21:23:30.913:03/M
812 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI 123 42 M IT 1:21:33.51:23:16.413:09/M
813 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 122 37 F IT 1:22:00.81:23:46.213:14/M
814 Janet Simpson Whitmore Lake MI 344 65 F IT 1:22:14.81:23:26.113:16/M
815 Sarah Bartlett Jackson MI 571 31 F 10k 1:22:39.91:24:09.113:20/M
816 kevin czopek woodhaven MI 426 41 M IT 1:22:54.01:25:30.613:22/M
817 Karen Knott Royal Oak MI 237 39 F IT 1:23:35.91:24:04.213:29/M
818 Jeannine Keck Samaria MI 229 38 F IT 1:24:13.21:25:09.213:35/M





Turkey Trot 10k - 10K Results November 10, 2012 Results By RF Timing
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 1973 48 IT 1 41:04.6 41:04.6 6:37/M

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Michelle Lin Ann Arbor MI 257 0 IT 90 54:28.0 54:56.1 8:47/M
2 Danielle Jourden Ann Arbor MI 693 0 10k 144 56:42.7 57:15.5 9:09/M
3 Meagan Connell Dexter MI 1941 0 IT 197 59:15.8 1:01:41.9 9:33/M
4 Courtney Thompson Ann Arbor MI 828 0 10k 203 59:25.8 1:00:37.1 9:35/M
5 Carly Abarbanel Detroit MI 97 0 IT 226 1:00:20.31:02:11.8 9:44/M
6 Nichole Hein Stockbridge MI 1948 0 IT 254 1:01:44.61:03:09.1 9:57/M
7 Emily David Ann Arbor MI 874 0 10k 257 1:01:51.11:02:40.4 9:59/M
8 Julianne Holmes Belleville MI 677 0 10k 260 1:01:57.21:04:40.710:00/M
9 mallory smith royal oak MI 352 0 IT 276 1:03:09.31:04:55.910:11/M
10 Sue McMahon Whitmore Lake MI 736 10k 313 1:05:44.91:07:20.210:36/M
11 Sara Fitzgerald Ann Arbor MI 170 0 IT 314 1:05:45.51:05:45.510:36/M
12 lehfeldt lynnae ann arbor MI 727 0 10k 343 1:07:30.21:08:50.510:53/M
13 Julie Leos ann arbor MI 253 0 IT 461 1:28:51.51:29:27.314:20/M
14 Jamie LaLonde Ypsilanti MI 242 0 IT 463 1:29:15.61:30:40.914:24/M
15 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 208 0 IT 479 1:40:33.01:41:46.716:13/M

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Vivian Matusko Ann Arbor MI 993 9 10k 181 58:50.6 59:20.1 9:29/M

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Amanda Fox Saline MI 650 12 10k 34 49:44.3 49:50.1 8:01/M
2 Athena slawski Saline MI 809 13 10k 35 49:44.3 49:50.1 8:01/M
3 Margy Hunter Saline MI 685 12 10k 38 49:47.4 49:53.2 8:02/M
4 Kolby Markko South Salem OH 918 13 10k 46 50:40.4 50:44.8 8:10/M
5 Gabi Auchus Ann Arbor MI 2085 14 IT 61 52:02.7 52:07.3 8:24/M
6 Sully Brow Saline MI 594 14 10k 175 58:28.9 58:53.5 9:26/M
7 CAITI BOVIA PINCKNEY MI 588 12 10k 470 1:34:09.51:36:17.815:11/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Steinl Ann Arbor MI 1881 17 IT 9 43:42.5 43:49.4 7:03/M
2 Isaac Scobey-Thal Ann Arbor MI 948 15 10k 45 50:33.7 51:06.9 8:09/M
3 Mari Cohen Ann Arbor MI 872 17 10k 111 55:15.5 56:03.7 8:55/M
4 Patricia Nease Ann Arbor MI 932 17 10k 143 56:42.0 57:38.7 9:09/M
5 Amelia Diehl Ann Arbor MI 877 17 10k 151 56:59.3 57:55.9 9:11/M
6 Adina Nadler Ann Arbor MI 929 17 10k 152 56:59.9 57:32.6 9:11/M
7 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 112 15 IT 174 58:28.9 58:53.5 9:26/M
8 Colleen O'Brien Ann Arbor MI 935 17 10k 187 58:53.0 59:43.2 9:30/M
9 Lauren Hunter Saline MI 684 16 10k 194 59:14.3 59:22.5 9:33/M
10 Rebekah Menchak Saline MI 276 17 IT 202 59:23.2 59:31.1 9:35/M
11 Kelsey Moran Ann Arbor MI 925 17 10k 262 1:02:02.41:02:35.710:00/M
12 Karl Green Dexter MI 2019 18 IT 267 1:02:29.51:03:22.210:05/M
13 Lindsay Ulfig Saline MI 1981 16 10k 312 1:05:44.11:07:13.710:36/M
14 Sara Brooks Ann Arbor MI 867 17 10k 342 1:07:27.51:08:39.210:53/M
15 Lora Burgoon West Bloomfield MI 69 18 10k 413 1:13:32.81:16:07.211:52/M
16 Paige Patton Ypsilanti MI 770 19 10k 415 1:14:14.51:16:30.411:58/M
17 Haley Roecker Monroe MI 321 15 IT 426 1:15:27.81:17:15.612:10/M
18 Emily Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1871 18 IT 432 1:16:10.61:17:39.912:17/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Masmine White Ann Arbor MI 27 23 IT 11 43:58.2 44:02.5 7:05/M
2 Celia MacPhail Ann Arbor MI 1956 21 IT 32 49:35.0 49:56.4 8:00/M
3 Johanna Dolle Ann Arbor MI 633 23 10k 36 49:45.5 52:00.7 8:01/M
4 Kelley Karl Rochester MI 695 23 10k 44 50:19.7 50:31.5 8:07/M
5 Karlene Szekely Woodhaven MI 361 24 IT 54 51:31.4 53:44.2 8:19/M
6 Justine Ferris Cement City MI 644 20 10k 55 51:33.6 51:49.9 8:19/M
7 Stasi Kanellopoulos Ann Arbor MI 1951 22 IT 58 51:47.9 52:20.2 8:21/M
8 Leah Gillett Ann Arbor MI 179 21 IT 63 52:15.2 53:20.1 8:26/M
9 Yih-Chieh Chen Ann Arbor MI 975 24 10k 67 52:28.1 53:22.8 8:28/M
10 Sharon Purdy Canandaigua NY 785 20 10k 87 53:56.6 54:12.8 8:42/M
11 Julia Muhlnickel Ann Arbor MI 756 22 10k 88 53:59.3 54:52.6 8:42/M
12 Jisun Kim Ann Arbor MI 703 20 10k 96 54:38.8 54:58.3 8:49/M
13 Sylvia fisher Adrian MI 169 20 IT 133 56:17.5 56:17.5 9:05/M
14 Abigail Doucette Ann Arbor MI 634 23 10k 135 56:21.1 57:08.2 9:05/M
15 Kat Liu Ann Arbor MI 721 20 10k 150 56:57.7 57:17.5 9:11/M
16 Jenna Martens Saline MI 268 22 IT 164 58:01.6 58:37.4 9:21/M
17 Chelsy Delongchamp waterford MI 875 23 10k 167 58:12.9 59:27.7 9:23/M
18 Sheri VanOmen Ann Arbor MI 837 20 10k 171 58:22.0 59:47.8 9:25/M
19 Allie Giniel Ann Arbor MI 2020 20 10k 179 58:36.7 59:29.9 9:27/M
20 Karolin Sonntag Farmington Hills MI 354 22 IT 206 59:44.9 1:00:01.9 9:38/M
21 Molly Logue Ann Arbor MI 723 20 10k 212 59:58.9 1:00:42.5 9:40/M
22 Alyssa Walz Ann Arbor MI 380 22 IT 215 1:00:09.31:01:05.5 9:42/M
23 Emma Betzig Ann Arbor MI 579 20 10k 239 1:01:10.81:01:30.4 9:52/M
24 Molly Gordon Ann Arbor MI 890 20 10k 246 1:01:18.71:02:08.2 9:53/M
25 Alison Beatty Ann Arbor MI 572 22 10k 250 1:01:33.61:03:49.1 9:56/M
26 Olivia Walch Ann Arbor MI 1974 23 IT 289 1:03:51.41:04:52.110:18/M
27 Stephanie Vantland Ann Arbor MI 839 23 10k 298 1:04:26.51:05:08.210:24/M
28 Jennifer Hughes Ann Arbor MI 680 23 10k 299 1:04:26.71:05:08.610:24/M
29 Anastasia Gale Ann Arbor MI 889 22 10k 303 1:04:43.81:06:39.510:26/M
30 Brianne Burgoon West Bloomfield MI 68 23 10k 306 1:05:03.31:07:37.510:30/M
31 Isabelle Winer Bethesda MD 849 24 10k 318 1:05:49.91:06:35.210:37/M
32 Erica Szotek Ann Arbor MI 362 24 IT 321 1:06:09.51:08:09.410:40/M
33 Paige Morton Ann Arbor MI 283 24 IT 334 1:07:05.21:08:14.810:49/M
34 Claudia Valenzuela Ann Arbor MI 834 23 10k 351 1:07:56.41:08:41.210:57/M
35 Carli Arendt An Arbor MI 558 24 10k 370 1:09:05.31:09:45.611:09/M
36 Elisabeth Schewe Madison Heights MI 803 24 10k 373 1:09:21.81:10:31.211:11/M
37 KAILI BURGESS DRYDEN MI 599 24 10k 374 1:09:22.01:10:30.511:11/M
38 Corinne Weisheit Ann Arbor MI 388 24 IT 378 1:09:43.01:11:13.111:15/M
39 Hayley Hoffman Plymouth MI 1950 22 IT 389 1:10:48.21:11:49.711:25/M
40 Alexandra Kenny Royal Oak MI 232 24 IT 406 1:12:54.41:14:41.211:45/M
41 Jenni Pielack Holt MI 1964 21 IT 411 1:13:16.11:14:09.211:49/M
42 Samantha Walkington Ypsilanti MI 841 23 10k 428 1:15:31.31:17:04.512:11/M
43 Amanda Zahron Pinckney MI 857 23 10k 471 1:34:10.21:36:18.415:11/M
44 Claudia Hesky Ann Arbor MI 459 23 IT 474 1:38:52.01:40:12.915:57/M
45 Katelynn Manton Ann Arbor MI 477 24 IT 475 1:38:52.11:40:13.315:57/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Melinda Misener Ann Arbor MI 748 26 10k 5 42:41.8 42:53.6 6:53/M
2 Christine Horn Ypsilanti MI 678 27 10k 8 43:29.8 43:38.1 7:01/M
3 Jordan Clark Mason MI 425 27 IT 12 44:05.1 44:10.9 7:07/M
4 Samantha Church ann arbor MI 607 28 10k 19 46:08.6 46:08.6 7:26/M
5 Sarah Aarons Anchorage AK 552 26 10k 24 46:37.7 46:42.7 7:31/M
6 Kate Fletcher Ann Arbor MI 647 27 10k 26 47:03.6 47:18.9 7:35/M
7 Sheena VanLeuven Ann Arbor MI 836 27 10k 27 47:18.9 47:34.6 7:38/M
8 Hannah Douthat Saline MI 159 26 IT 28 47:50.0 48:08.2 7:43/M
9 Lauren Martin Washington DC 922 28 10k 31 49:13.2 49:22.6 7:56/M
10 Alexandra Citrin Ann Arbor MI 609 27 10k 39 49:51.3 50:06.2 8:02/M
11 christy jen Ann Arbor MI 466 29 IT 52 51:26.7 51:46.4 8:18/M
12 Barbara May Canton MI 1960 26 IT 53 51:28.2 52:02.7 8:18/M
13 Stephanie Kinch Jackson MI 468 26 IT 56 51:39.5 54:01.9 8:20/M
14 Leah Falk Ann Arbor MI 886 27 10k 59 51:51.1 52:14.7 8:22/M
15 Michelle Hehr Manchester MI 674 25 10k 60 51:57.2 52:11.1 8:23/M
16 Rhiannon DeYoung Grand Rapids MI 628 29 10k 68 52:30.5 52:39.1 8:28/M
17 Katie Knapp Plymouth MI 705 25 10k 71 52:44.9 53:01.7 8:30/M
18 Nicole Jenkins Ann Arbor MI 222 28 IT 72 52:46.2 53:02.1 8:31/M
19 Erin Rigato Plymouth MI 317 29 IT 79 53:15.9 54:06.3 8:35/M
20 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 413 29 IT 94 54:35.9 55:05.7 8:48/M
21 Olivia Tretter Ann Arbor MI 1889 29 IT 101 54:54.7 55:14.1 8:51/M
22 Jennifer Cornell Ypsilanti MI 143 29 IT 102 54:56.8 55:23.6 8:52/M
23 Lisa Marchlewicz Ann Arbor MI 264 28 IT 104 54:58.9 55:18.3 8:52/M
24 Bethaney Grzesiak 2057 26 IT 114 55:28.5 57:14.5 8:57/M
25 Brandy Smid Madison Heights MI 349 25 IT 116 55:33.5 56:11.2 8:58/M
26 Shannon Flowerday Birmingham MI 446 25 IT 118 55:34.9 56:13.4 8:58/M
27 Lauren Grove Fenton MI 664 25 10k 119 55:36.5 56:02.7 8:58/M
28 Ashley P Ann Arbor MI 999 27 10k 129 56:08.8 56:55.6 9:03/M
29 Lauren LaDronka Dexter MI 909 25 10k 136 56:22.2 57:03.5 9:05/M
30 Emily Samra Ann Arbor MI 946 25 10k 138 56:24.1 57:21.3 9:06/M
31 Meghan Vance Royal Oak MI 835 28 10k 147 56:49.6 57:53.2 9:10/M
32 Ali Shapiro Ann Arbor MI 807 28 10k 154 57:07.0 57:36.2 9:13/M
33 Cristina Sanchez Ann Arbor MI 801 26 10k 155 57:12.0 57:42.4 9:14/M
34 Megan Thornton Ypsilanti MI 1887 28 IT 158 57:37.2 58:42.9 9:18/M
35 Meagan Elliott DETROIT MI 639 27 10k 159 57:40.4 58:08.1 9:18/M
36 Natalie Murray Ann arbor MI 758 26 10k 169 58:19.3 58:28.4 9:24/M
37 Laura Hall St. Clair Shores MI 456 27 IT 186 58:52.8 59:40.7 9:30/M
38 Sarah Iaquinto New Hudson MI 686 26 10k 196 59:15.5 59:15.5 9:33/M
39 Shama Virani Ann Arbor MI 375 26 IT 199 59:17.0 59:36.4 9:34/M
40 Kristina Galdstone Holt MI 172 25 IT 209 59:48.6 1:00:54.3 9:39/M
41 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 434 25 IT 211 59:56.0 1:00:54.4 9:40/M
42 donna nolasco Royal Oak MI 290 29 IT 213 1:00:07.31:00:39.1 9:42/M
43 Diana Kenney Ypsilanti MI 231 28 IT 214 1:00:07.61:00:51.4 9:42/M
44 Elise Hunter Ann Arbor MI 682 29 10k 243 1:01:16.91:03:00.2 9:53/M
45 Elizabeth Matzen Ann Arbor MI 732 29 10k 249 1:01:29.91:03:15.7 9:55/M
46 Lauren Jayasuriya Ann Arbor MI 221 28 IT 253 1:01:41.11:03:08.8 9:57/M
47 Laura Steinbrenner Ann Arbor MI 357 26 IT 258 1:01:54.31:02:54.6 9:59/M
48 Mollie Richards Ann Arbor MI 793 29 10k 278 1:03:11.21:04:02.810:11/M
49 Lindsey Brewster Ann Arbor MI 591 29 10k 279 1:03:11.61:04:02.810:11/M
50 Bazugrul Unlu Ann Arbor MI 2050 27 10k 280 1:03:12.21:05:35.510:12/M
51 Davy Darnton Ann Arbor MI 624 28 10k 282 1:03:12.91:05:00.310:12/M
52 Erin O'Neill Ann arbor MI 765 26 10k 285 1:03:44.41:06:04.210:17/M
53 Allyssa Bostick Ann Arbor MI 586 28 10k 287 1:03:48.21:06:05.910:17/M
54 Emma Washington Ypsilanti MI 382 27 IT 295 1:04:13.91:05:14.110:21/M
55 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 150 26 IT 296 1:04:18.81:06:43.810:22/M
56 Kacy Thurman Grand Blanc MI 368 25 IT 307 1:05:06.91:07:12.110:30/M
57 Brianne Chase Howell MI 423 28 IT 308 1:05:14.71:06:00.210:31/M
58 Melissa Purdy Cement City MI 784 27 10k 309 1:05:25.91:05:42.710:33/M
59 Amanda Lauchu Milan MI 248 25 IT 316 1:05:47.61:08:15.410:37/M
60 Megan Munson Milan MI 287 26 IT 317 1:05:47.61:08:15.310:37/M
61 Tatiana McCulley ann arbor MI 481 25 IT 322 1:06:12.81:08:12.610:41/M
62 Erin Smith Dearborn MI 351 29 IT 325 1:06:27.01:07:16.210:43/M
63 Carla Podsiad ypsilanti MI 1965 28 IT 356 1:08:31.31:09:56.511:03/M
64 Kaitlin Phelps Ann Arbor MI 775 25 10k 367 1:09:01.91:11:05.611:08/M
65 Tara Smiley Ann Arbor MI 71 28 10k 371 1:09:05.41:09:45.711:09/M
66 Tara Amin Ann Arbor MI 556 26 10k 376 1:09:33.81:11:21.111:13/M
67 Michelle Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 402 26 IT 379 1:09:43.31:11:13.111:15/M
68 Casey Kasper Ann Arbor MI 228 26 IT 380 1:09:43.81:12:00.511:15/M
69 Natalie Graiver ypsilanti MI 188 28 IT 385 1:10:21.21:12:32.711:21/M
70 Courtney Harkness Manchester MI 200 29 IT 388 1:10:34.21:12:45.711:23/M
71 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills MI 472 29 IT 392 1:10:58.51:13:08.411:27/M
72 Jess Glass Whitmore Lake MI 182 27 IT 394 1:11:19.61:13:00.211:30/M
73 Anne Kopena Philadelphia PA 238 25 IT 402 1:12:25.61:14:20.911:41/M
74 Joanna Cain Ann Arbor MI 421 29 IT 405 1:12:36.01:14:59.711:43/M
75 Kenzie Latham Ann Arbor MI 714 29 10k 412 1:13:24.91:14:34.111:50/M
76 Angie Schniers Livonia MI 947 28 10k 423 1:15:09.71:16:31.412:07/M
77 Jackie Young Wyandotte MI 966 28 10k 429 1:15:31.41:17:13.712:11/M
78 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 233 27 IT 430 1:15:38.21:16:39.112:12/M
79 Andrea Stadnicar West Bloomfield MI 955 27 10k 434 1:17:01.11:18:22.412:25/M
80 Jessica Carlson Brighton MI 870 25 10k 436 1:17:23.31:19:46.212:29/M
81 Hannah Wing Ypsilanti MI 396 25 IT 437 1:17:42.51:20:04.912:32/M
82 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 156 25 IT 438 1:17:48.11:20:09.812:33/M
83 Rebekah O'Connor Taylor MI 761 28 10k 451 1:20:33.31:20:33.313:00/M
84 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 125 29 IT 457 1:25:17.11:27:18.413:45/M
85 Janelle Penisten Clawson MI 297 29 IT 459 1:26:17.11:28:34.313:55/M
86 Deana Affeldt Allen Park MI 553 27 10k 462 1:28:58.11:30:27.714:21/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Cheyenne Luzynski Brighton MI 990 30 10k 14 44:43.9 44:50.3 7:13/M
2 kristina masters ypsilanti MI 991 32 10k 15 45:32.0 45:39.5 7:21/M
3 Jacque Husseini Ann Arbor MI 217 34 IT 17 45:52.2 46:01.7 7:24/M
4 Amy Quayle Grand Blanc MI 786 31 10k 18 46:06.8 46:22.5 7:26/M
5 Suzanne Eiss Milford MI 882 33 10k 23 46:31.8 46:44.4 7:30/M
6 Alison Richardson Ann Arbor MI 316 30 IT 25 46:47.7 47:02.6 7:33/M
7 Alicia Tropea Milan MI 832 30 10k 41 50:02.9 50:20.2 8:04/M
8 Elizabeth Aarons Anchorage AK 551 30 10k 51 51:24.4 51:44.2 8:17/M
9 Amanda Long Ann Arbor MI 258 34 IT 66 52:22.1 52:45.1 8:27/M
10 Maureen Braziunas Northville MI 973 30 10k 70 52:39.5 52:49.2 8:30/M
11 Emily Smith Flat Rock MI 350 31 IT 73 52:46.6 53:02.1 8:31/M
12 Kori Rothman Ann Arbor MI 943 31 10k 75 52:55.5 53:43.3 8:32/M
13 Barbara Grzembski Livonia MI 20 30 IT 76 52:55.7 54:01.2 8:32/M
14 Kim Schepis wolverine lake MI 1874 34 IT 84 53:38.1 54:07.4 8:39/M
15 Dawn Lieffers Ravenna MI 48 33 10k 89 54:16.7 54:51.2 8:45/M
16 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 109 31 IT 91 54:28.5 55:29.6 8:47/M
17 angela tripp Ypsilanti MI 370 34 IT 97 54:42.5 55:07.7 8:49/M
18 Lucia Yi Kim Battle Creek MI 856 30 10k 100 54:54.1 55:17.3 8:51/M
19 Sarah Volk Ann Arbor MI 377 32 IT 112 55:23.1 56:04.4 8:56/M
20 Stephanie Prechter Ann Arbor MI 783 32 10k 115 55:31.6 55:57.9 8:57/M
21 Asia Renning Milan MI 314 31 IT 123 55:48.2 56:21.7 9:00/M
22 Colleen Stone Ann Arbor MI 1971 34 IT 125 56:01.7 56:46.1 9:02/M
23 Abby Holland Ann Arbor MI 210 32 IT 126 56:02.2 57:17.5 9:02/M
24 Cynthia Lapp Clinton MI 1952 30 IT 132 56:17.2 56:44.7 9:05/M
25 Krystn Babij Allen Park MI 565 33 10k 139 56:26.2 57:38.9 9:06/M
26 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 399 34 IT 149 56:56.4 58:11.2 9:11/M
27 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 106 34 IT 153 57:02.9 58:30.1 9:12/M
28 Anne Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1886 33 IT 170 58:20.8 59:23.2 9:25/M
29 Buffy Beattie Ann Arbor MI 107 33 IT 172 58:26.7 59:09.2 9:25/M
30 Grace Wu Saline MI 398 32 IT 173 58:27.1 59:09.4 9:26/M
31 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 902 34 10k 180 58:45.7 1:00:11.9 9:29/M
32 Melissa Zaksek Saline MI 967 32 10k 205 59:35.7 1:00:38.1 9:37/M
33 Carrie King South Lyon MI 904 34 10k 207 59:46.9 1:00:31.3 9:38/M
34 Stace Kerodle Ann Arbor MI 41 32 10k 221 1:00:13.81:01:33.1 9:43/M
35 Kiirsa Pokryfke Ann Arbor MI 778 34 10k 222 1:00:14.81:01:34.1 9:43/M
36 Nicole Harden Milan MI 670 30 10k 223 1:00:14.91:01:10.2 9:43/M
37 Jessica Whitehead Holt MI 1895 31 IT 232 1:00:45.71:02:22.1 9:48/M
38 Laura Hufschmidt Ann Arbor MI 216 31 IT 236 1:00:55.71:02:36.5 9:50/M
39 Sarah Bovia PINCKNEY MI 590 31 10k 248 1:01:23.61:03:29.9 9:54/M
40 Julee Boland Ann Arbor MI 585 30 10k 251 1:01:34.51:02:45.9 9:56/M
41 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 260 30 IT 266 1:02:28.71:03:31.510:05/M
42 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 194 33 IT 270 1:02:42.31:03:13.610:07/M
43 Stacy Fairchild Westland MI 981 31 10k 271 1:02:42.51:03:58.710:07/M
44 Jamina Campbell Ypsilanti MI 600 33 10k 272 1:02:48.41:03:32.210:08/M
45 Lindsay-Jean Hard Ann Arbor MI 668 31 10k 281 1:03:12.51:05:00.310:12/M
46 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 256 31 IT 286 1:03:47.71:05:38.610:17/M
47 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 369 34 IT 294 1:04:11.91:05:50.210:21/M
48 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor MI 862 34 10k 301 1:04:35.01:06:01.810:25/M
49 Amy Lozen Milan MI 259 34 IT 315 1:05:47.21:08:14.610:37/M
50 Katja Petzold Ann Arbor MI 774 31 10k 319 1:05:56.11:08:21.910:38/M
51 Allison Wilson Ypsilanti MI 848 31 10k 338 1:07:10.81:09:24.810:50/M
52 Jaye Peterson Ypsilanti MI 773 34 10k 340 1:07:16.21:08:04.710:51/M
53 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights MI 1944 33 IT 346 1:07:42.11:09:42.510:55/M
54 Amber Soper Lansing MI 1969 34 IT 355 1:08:20.81:09:11.711:01/M
55 Amanda Briggs Ypsilanti MI 1939 30 IT 357 1:08:31.51:09:56.511:03/M
56 Katherine Jordan Saline MI 224 33 IT 361 1:08:42.01:10:20.311:05/M
57 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 2015 30 IT 366 1:08:58.01:10:45.611:07/M
58 Carolyn Hayes Ann Arbor MI 204 31 IT 381 1:09:54.11:12:23.211:16/M
59 Melissa Wirkner Dexter MI 850 33 10k 386 1:10:21.71:12:51.911:21/M
60 Steven Matthews Canton MI 1958 34 IT 408 1:13:08.81:14:57.311:48/M
61 Julie Zahn Tecumseh MI 404 31 IT 424 1:15:13.31:15:13.312:08/M
62 Sarah Fick Ann Arbor MI 167 30 IT 435 1:17:21.31:19:39.912:29/M
63 Sarah McConnell Ypsilanti MI 735 33 10k 441 1:18:29.11:20:43.312:40/M
64 Erica Zuercher Rochester MI 407 34 IT 448 1:19:23.61:21:27.512:48/M
65 Jessica Hohenberger Saline MI 209 34 IT 449 1:20:05.71:22:47.512:55/M
66 Sarah Bartlett Jackson MI 571 31 10k 454 1:22:39.91:24:09.113:20/M
67 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield Township 323 32 IT 464 1:29:53.71:31:59.114:30/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Meg Potts Brighton MI 2064 37 10k 2 41:20.2 41:20.2 6:40/M
2 Laura Howell Grandville MI 461 38 IT 4 42:38.4 42:40.7 6:53/M
3 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 339 37 IT 6 43:14.8 43:19.6 6:58/M
4 Rachel Krugh Chelsea MI 988 38 10k 7 43:19.9 43:23.2 6:59/M
5 Mel Ream Canton MI 789 38 10k 16 45:51.4 45:58.7 7:24/M
6 Lea Quinit Canton MI 787 35 10k 20 46:16.9 48:52.2 7:28/M
7 Karalyn Mueller Canton MI 286 37 IT 21 46:26.2 46:33.6 7:29/M
8 Lisa Brown Dexter MI 119 37 IT 22 46:27.7 46:47.9 7:30/M
9 Adrienne O'Day Ypsilanti MI 936 37 10k 30 49:06.0 49:12.5 7:55/M
10 Abby OHaver Dexter MI 763 38 10k 33 49:44.1 50:18.5 8:01/M
11 Mindy Goetz blissfield MI 185 38 IT 37 49:46.4 50:32.2 8:02/M
12 Jennifer Crawford East Lansing MI 149 36 IT 49 51:10.4 51:45.6 8:15/M
13 christine peiter Chelsea MI 296 39 IT 50 51:11.2 51:31.6 8:15/M
14 Julie DuChateau Ann Arbor MI 439 37 IT 62 52:10.1 52:42.8 8:25/M
15 Amber McNew Taylor MI 275 36 IT 65 52:22.0 52:51.4 8:27/M
16 Leah Canetta Ann Arbor MI 601 39 10k 69 52:34.3 52:50.8 8:29/M
17 Karyn Grey Livonia MI 453 37 IT 77 52:58.2 53:25.5 8:33/M
18 Amy Sudik Saline MI 359 38 IT 80 53:19.2 53:40.1 8:36/M
19 Shelly Bodner Canton MI 414 37 IT 83 53:33.9 54:10.4 8:38/M
20 Howard Kott Ann Arbor MI 470 38 IT 95 54:37.1 54:45.5 8:49/M
21 Jennifer Comfort Saline MI 614 37 10k 99 54:50.5 55:32.5 8:51/M
22 Josanna Sutka Lansing MI 360 35 IT 106 55:03.0 55:41.9 8:53/M
23 Mindy LaRocca Petersburg MI 473 36 IT 113 55:23.7 55:55.4 8:56/M
24 Sara Friedmann Farmington MI 652 39 10k 120 55:40.7 56:27.6 8:59/M
25 Brooke Marks Ann Arbor MI 2091 37 IT 122 55:44.3 56:11.6 8:59/M
26 Jaime Schlack SALINE MI 804 35 10k 124 55:57.2 57:05.2 9:01/M
27 Sarah DeFlon Ann Arbor MI 626 38 10k 127 56:04.6 56:53.1 9:03/M
28 Jen Hubbard Jackson MI 679 35 10k 128 56:08.2 56:25.1 9:03/M
29 Kim Bauman Royal Oak MI 863 37 10k 156 57:21.3 1:00:06.5 9:15/M
30 Katie Davis Howell MI 429 35 IT 157 57:36.2 58:12.1 9:17/M
31 Ralph Ellis Royal Oak MI 884 37 10k 160 57:43.3 1:00:29.3 9:19/M
32 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 374 35 IT 161 57:43.6 58:01.1 9:19/M
33 Amy Eckland Chelsea MI 636 39 10k 166 58:08.4 59:24.2 9:23/M
34 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 1878 38 IT 168 58:13.6 59:18.8 9:23/M
35 Lisa O'Donnell Ann Arbor MI 762 35 10k 191 58:57.7 59:24.2 9:30/M
36 Brynne Metzger Canton MI 740 35 10k 192 58:59.1 1:00:20.7 9:31/M
37 Linda Demers Windsor ON 627 35 10k 193 59:01.8 1:01:23.1 9:31/M
38 Cynthia Ciavaglia Windsor ON 133 39 IT 201 59:20.9 59:32.2 9:34/M
39 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 249 38 IT 210 59:50.8 1:00:56.7 9:39/M
40 Jill Guanco Farmington MI 984 35 10k 216 1:00:11.01:01:45.4 9:42/M
41 Caroline Arnedt Dexter MI 560 36 10k 218 1:00:12.81:02:02.1 9:43/M
42 Mary Beth Dunklee Dexter MI 635 35 10k 234 1:00:46.71:02:10.8 9:48/M
43 Cindy Sislo Dexter MI 346 35 IT 238 1:01:07.31:01:47.1 9:51/M
44 Carrie Mackie Flint MI 1955 35 IT 247 1:01:23.11:02:17.2 9:54/M
45 Allison Kaplan Ann Arbor MI 694 36 10k 255 1:01:45.21:02:47.1 9:58/M
46 Tarah Hebner Howell MI 672 35 10k 259 1:01:57.11:02:40.110:00/M
47 patricia wells detroit MI 844 35 10k 264 1:02:11.51:03:04.210:02/M
48 Jacqueline Kostovski Dearborn MI 239 38 IT 275 1:03:08.81:03:54.110:11/M
49 Melissa Francis Ann Arbor MI 447 36 IT 283 1:03:22.21:05:10.710:13/M
50 Amanda Murphy Dexter MI 1961 38 IT 284 1:03:33.01:05:59.110:15/M
51 Kristal Brown Clinton MI 118 35 IT 291 1:03:58.41:05:52.210:19/M
52 Kate Stroud Ypsilanti MI 358 37 IT 300 1:04:31.21:05:32.110:24/M
53 Brandy Ryan Sheridan MI 497 37 IT 304 1:04:49.21:04:49.210:27/M
54 sara waite Ypsilanti MI 379 39 IT 305 1:05:02.11:06:20.710:29/M
55 Holly Nester Lansing MI 488 37 IT 310 1:05:32.41:07:47.210:34/M
56 lara zielin ypsilanti MI 406 36 IT 324 1:06:20.91:07:21.210:42/M
57 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 117 39 IT 326 1:06:38.21:08:20.710:45/M
58 Wendy Watson 2 38 10k 328 1:06:40.51:08:14.810:45/M
59 Natalie Park Dexter MI 768 38 10k 329 1:06:44.71:08:46.410:46/M
60 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1946 39 IT 330 1:06:44.71:07:25.510:46/M
61 Kristi Roecker Monroe MI 322 35 IT 339 1:07:15.71:09:06.210:51/M
62 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 1888 36 IT 344 1:07:38.21:09:38.910:55/M
63 Chris Greiman Midland MI 891 39 10k 345 1:07:40.71:09:31.510:55/M
64 Jennifer Barnes Holly MI 569 39 IT 349 1:07:54.71:10:12.410:57/M
65 Laura Edwards Ann Arbor MI 637 36 10k 350 1:07:55.21:09:37.710:57/M
66 Kristin Baker Ann Arbor MI 408 35 IT 354 1:08:13.01:09:38.211:00/M
67 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 331 36 IT 363 1:08:45.51:10:02.711:05/M
68 Nora Lie Ann Arbor MI 719 37 10k 382 1:10:07.31:12:42.211:19/M
69 Kelli Shaver Grand Blanc MI 1876 35 IT 383 1:10:08.11:12:04.411:19/M
70 Natashia Robbins Howell MI 1968 39 IT 384 1:10:12.31:12:11.911:19/M
71 Melissa Miller Ypsilanti MI 746 38 10k 387 1:10:33.21:12:57.611:23/M
72 Michelle Monroe Dexter MI 279 39 IT 395 1:11:41.51:14:17.411:34/M
73 Francine Keyes Ann Arbor MI 702 38 10k 396 1:11:49.61:13:55.211:35/M
74 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 293 38 IT 398 1:11:58.11:13:56.211:36/M
75 Jean Herron Novi MI 1949 35 IT 400 1:12:24.11:14:23.311:41/M
76 renee wilkins livonia MI 1897 38 IT 417 1:14:27.01:16:55.312:00/M
77 Holly LaClair-Bogedain Milan MI 708 37 10k 419 1:14:35.81:16:43.612:02/M
78 Magda Pecsenye Ann Arbor MI 771 39 10k 420 1:14:47.21:17:09.512:04/M
79 Cheryl Rendell Belleville MI 313 36 IT 421 1:14:50.41:17:32.712:04/M
80 Heather Saxton Jackson MI 802 37 10k 427 1:15:31.01:17:04.212:11/M
81 Pamela Waynick Adrian MI 843 39 10k 433 1:16:44.81:19:09.712:23/M
82 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 371 38 IT 442 1:18:30.01:21:01.212:40/M
83 Dawn Keech Ypsilanti MI 230 36 IT 450 1:20:10.61:22:05.212:56/M
84 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 122 37 IT 452 1:22:00.81:23:46.213:14/M
85 Karen Knott Royal Oak MI 237 39 IT 455 1:23:35.91:24:04.213:29/M
86 Jeannine Keck Samaria MI 229 38 IT 456 1:24:13.21:25:09.213:35/M
87 Kristy Laverty Dexter MI 475 35 IT 465 1:31:42.31:34:26.214:47/M
88 Michelle McAllister Ypsilanti MI 273 38 IT 468 1:33:22.11:35:20.315:04/M
89 wendy terry ypsilanti MI 1885 35 IT 469 1:33:45.11:35:59.315:07/M
90 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield MI 144 38 IT 482 1:42:45.41:45:10.716:34/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Josephine Weeden Saline MI 386 44 IT 3 41:48.6 41:51.6 6:45/M
2 Mary Dorazio Whitmore Lake MI 879 44 10k 10 43:57.7 44:01.4 7:05/M
3 Jennifer Rowley Ann Arbor MI 326 40 IT 29 48:35.9 48:58.2 7:50/M
4 Kim Bakker Pinckney MI 568 43 10k 40 49:54.5 51:17.7 8:03/M
5 Kirsten Findlay Maumee OH 445 40 IT 47 50:47.8 51:10.1 8:11/M
6 Angela Chea Dexter MI 605 41 10k 48 50:57.4 51:04.9 8:13/M
7 Jan Hall Ann Arbor MI 666 42 10k 64 52:20.4 53:09.4 8:26/M
8 Lisa Ryder Whitmore Lake MI 330 43 IT 74 52:50.1 53:14.5 8:31/M
9 Kari Walworth Ann Arbor MI 1982 41 10k 82 53:30.0 53:51.5 8:38/M
10 Elizabeth Vandermark Ann Arbor MI 373 42 IT 86 53:53.1 54:17.9 8:41/M
11 Jill Mahoney Monroe MI 729 43 10k 92 54:32.3 55:26.9 8:48/M
12 Kelly Weiseman Saline MI 387 41 IT 93 54:34.5 55:00.8 8:48/M
13 Jennifer Rasmussen Dexter MI 312 41 IT 107 55:11.4 55:54.2 8:54/M
14 Cathy Markham Brighton MI 265 44 IT 109 55:13.2 56:00.5 8:54/M
15 MN Wiersema Ann Arbor MI 1975 41 IT 117 55:33.9 55:33.9 8:58/M
16 Stephanie Reindel Canton MI 1000 41 10k 134 56:19.0 57:10.5 9:05/M
17 Michele Brown Saline MI 417 43 IT 140 56:33.4 57:24.2 9:07/M
18 Debbie Sebring Riga MI 949 42 10k 141 56:37.9 57:59.7 9:08/M
19 Kelly Wang Ann Arbor MI 1891 43 IT 148 56:52.3 57:31.8 9:10/M
20 Michele Michalik Plymouth MI 741 42 10k 165 58:07.1 59:26.6 9:22/M
21 Karin Ehrschwendtner Ann Arbor MI 164 41 IT 177 58:35.3 59:13.1 9:27/M
22 Angie Root Grass Lake MI 494 43 IT 185 58:52.7 1:00:34.4 9:30/M
23 Niki Matusko Ann Arbor MI 992 42 10k 188 58:53.9 59:26.2 9:30/M
24 Shelly Roller Dexter MI 493 40 IT 198 59:16.4 1:01:41.9 9:34/M
25 Lillian DeBacker Ann Arbor MI 625 44 10k 204 59:33.9 1:01:03.2 9:36/M
26 Nancy Herlocher Ann Arbor MI 457 44 IT 208 59:47.2 1:00:15.1 9:39/M
27 Lisa Pitts Dexter MI 777 43 10k 217 1:00:12.01:02:01.7 9:43/M
28 kristie kendall saline MI 699 42 10k 219 1:00:12.81:00:57.5 9:43/M
29 Jennifer Frederick Grass Lake MI 448 41 IT 224 1:00:19.01:01:52.9 9:44/M
30 LINDA AMSTUTZ TECUMSEH MI 557 44 10k 225 1:00:20.31:01:07.7 9:44/M
31 Karen Chapel Northville MI 130 43 IT 227 1:00:25.91:01:07.5 9:45/M
32 Audra Skaryd Plymouth MI 347 40 IT 228 1:00:29.01:01:54.6 9:45/M
33 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 799 41 10k 229 1:00:36.01:01:42.9 9:46/M
34 Jennifer Medellin Redford MI 737 42 10k 231 1:00:44.11:01:51.1 9:48/M
35 Jenny Hsu Ann arbor MI 215 42 IT 237 1:01:07.11:01:07.1 9:51/M
36 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 443 43 IT 240 1:01:11.51:02:24.5 9:52/M
37 Laura Raney Lyons OH 310 43 IT 242 1:01:15.51:02:27.2 9:53/M
38 Kate Rosenblum Ann Arbor MI 18 43 IT 245 1:01:18.31:02:33.9 9:53/M
39 Carrie Leahy Ann Arbor MI 716 40 10k 261 1:01:59.31:02:53.610:00/M
40 Tabitha Barnowsky Ypsilanti MI 570 41 10k 273 1:02:48.71:03:43.510:08/M
41 Chris Whitaker Grass Lake MI 1893 40 IT 274 1:03:07.31:04:47.710:11/M
42 Linda Schneider Brighton MI 805 42 10k 277 1:03:09.51:04:42.510:11/M
43 Kathryn Maguire Chelsea MI 1957 44 IT 290 1:03:56.51:05:32.210:19/M
44 Heather Burrows Commerce Township MI 869 40 10k 320 1:06:01.41:07:10.910:39/M
45 Sharon Goodrich Dexter MI 26 40 IT 323 1:06:18.21:08:44.310:42/M
46 Shonnie Becker Ypsilanti MI 575 40 10k 336 1:07:09.91:08:44.110:50/M
47 anne zobel Highland Park MI 859 40 10k 337 1:07:09.91:08:44.110:50/M
48 Stacey Duke Ann Arbor MI 1945 41 IT 347 1:07:42.21:07:42.210:55/M
49 Kellie Brown Brighton MI 596 43 10k 352 1:08:04.61:08:47.410:59/M
50 Felicia Couchman Chelsea MI 618 42 10k 359 1:08:33.91:10:31.411:03/M
51 Reena Behl Kalamazoo MI 971 42 10k 364 1:08:46.41:10:48.111:05/M
52 Cathy Miller Dexter MI 743 40 10k 372 1:09:13.71:10:39.311:10/M
53 Jennifer Colbeck Coldwater MI 612 43 10k 391 1:10:57.51:13:22.511:27/M
54 Alicia Davis Ann Arbor MI 428 41 IT 393 1:11:04.41:13:14.711:28/M
55 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MI 340 40 IT 404 1:12:31.51:13:29.711:42/M
56 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 113 41 IT 409 1:13:09.31:14:53.211:48/M
57 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods M 412 44 IT 410 1:13:13.41:15:57.211:49/M
58 Colleen Roecker Monroe MI 320 43 IT 425 1:15:26.41:17:15.812:10/M
59 Lauren Kirsh-Carr Southfield MI 704 42 10k 431 1:16:01.81:18:17.512:16/M
60 CHERYL MOORE DEXTER MI 280 43 IT 439 1:17:51.61:19:59.212:33/M
61 Renee Wiczorek Dexter MI 1896 42 IT 440 1:18:00.61:19:55.112:35/M
62 Danielle LaVaque-Manty Ann Arbor MI 715 44 10k 446 1:19:15.01:21:48.312:47/M
63 lisa tindall ann arbor MI 830 40 10k 447 1:19:19.31:21:22.512:48/M
64 Rachel Arnold Canton MI 562 41 10k 467 1:33:13.91:35:47.215:02/M
65 Fay Poissant Ypsilanti MI 302 40 IT 472 1:36:32.11:38:30.715:34/M
66 Debbie Hill Ypsilanti MI 207 44 IT 480 1:40:58.41:42:11.916:17/M
67 Gabriella Rutledge Jackson MI 495 41 IT 481 1:41:16.31:43:41.516:20/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Krys Brish Milford MI 2001 49 IT 13 44:41.0 44:48.2 7:12/M
2 Jane Dyson Northville MI 5 46 IT 42 50:06.8 50:22.1 8:05/M
3 Barb Mackey Ann Arbor MI 262 45 IT 85 53:39.0 54:12.2 8:39/M
4 Michelle Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 35 46 10k 98 54:48.3 55:12.2 8:50/M
5 Carolyn Mack Canton MI 911 45 10k 110 55:14.1 55:54.2 8:55/M
6 Joann Decker Pinckney MI 430 45 IT 121 55:42.5 56:07.1 8:59/M
7 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 168 47 IT 145 56:44.2 57:30.9 9:09/M
8 Jody Burton Dexter MI 126 45 IT 178 58:36.6 59:29.3 9:27/M
9 Shelly Welton Chelsea MI 1892 48 IT 182 58:51.9 1:00:34.2 9:30/M
10 Kathleen Erz St Clair Shores MI 444 47 IT 184 58:52.5 59:40.5 9:30/M
11 Michele Cox Howell MI 2086 45 IT 190 58:57.5 1:01:29.7 9:30/M
12 Mary Fortino Saline MI 649 46 10k 220 1:00:12.91:00:57.5 9:43/M
13 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 213 47 IT 230 1:00:40.21:02:07.6 9:47/M
14 Dani Lewis Ann Arbor MI 254 45 IT 233 1:00:45.91:02:10.4 9:48/M
15 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 180 45 IT 241 1:01:14.81:02:56.3 9:53/M
16 Patricia Winebrenner Dexter MI 395 47 IT 252 1:01:36.21:03:28.4 9:56/M
17 Ruth Kerbyson Howell MI 700 48 10k 256 1:01:48.91:03:15.7 9:58/M
18 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 241 47 IT 265 1:02:12.41:03:36.710:02/M
19 Kit White Ann Arbor MI 963 49 10k 268 1:02:32.21:03:45.110:05/M
20 Deb Brow Saline MI 592 49 10k 293 1:04:10.31:06:15.510:21/M
21 Dale Kelly Ann Arbor MI 698 47 10k 311 1:05:40.91:07:56.710:35/M
22 Gloria Thomas Ann Arbor MI 958 49 10k 331 1:06:45.71:08:27.410:46/M
23 Ann GUTTMAN Ann Arbor MI 455 46 IT 332 1:06:46.11:08:46.810:46/M
24 Rachel Bishop Holland MI 584 47 10k 335 1:07:09.31:09:44.810:50/M
25 jeanne white ann arbor MI 391 47 IT 348 1:07:42.31:08:29.210:55/M
26 Rhonda Swayze Dewitt MI 824 49 10k 358 1:08:32.81:11:19.411:03/M
27 Tam Dinser Linden MI 630 49 10k 360 1:08:38.21:11:24.411:04/M
28 Sharon Phillips Grand Ledge MI 1963 45 IT 362 1:08:43.51:10:45.411:05/M
29 Lynne Rago Ann arbor MI 1967 48 IT 368 1:09:03.31:10:50.511:08/M
30 Carmel O'Shannessy Ann Arbor MI 766 49 10k 375 1:09:26.31:10:57.611:12/M
31 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 965 46 10k 401 1:12:24.41:14:06.211:41/M
32 Shelley Anzalone Saline MI 102 49 IT 403 1:12:31.41:13:29.611:42/M
33 Kim Graham Brooklyn MI 661 47 10k 416 1:14:22.71:16:20.912:00/M
34 Diane Stanton livonia MI 815 48 10k 422 1:14:51.91:17:07.712:04/M
35 Rezeda Pydyn Ann Arbor MI 942 49 10k 443 1:19:05.61:21:38.312:45/M
36 Lisa Berlasi Brighton MI 578 45 10k 444 1:19:14.51:21:27.312:47/M
37 MICHELLE BIES ANN ARBOR MI 1937 46 IT 458 1:26:08.01:28:20.313:54/M
38 Linda Coleman Millington MI 138 48 IT 476 1:39:09.21:41:54.216:00/M
39 Christina Radcliffe Northville MI 309 49 IT 477 1:39:09.51:41:54.516:00/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Gail Mroz Northville MI 284 53 IT 43 50:08.3 50:23.6 8:05/M
2 Rosie Simmer Ann Arbor MI 2043 53 IT 81 53:29.0 53:51.7 8:38/M
3 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 139 50 IT 103 54:58.2 55:23.4 8:52/M
4 Jeanne Wiltse Dexter MI 964 53 10k 105 54:59.7 55:13.1 8:52/M
5 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 1936 52 IT 130 56:11.9 56:51.2 9:04/M
6 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 1880 53 IT 131 56:12.3 57:08.7 9:04/M
7 Lisa Mrozek Saline MI 996 50 10k 142 56:40.6 57:00.9 9:08/M
8 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor, MI, USA MI 1898 54 IT 163 57:52.2 59:28.1 9:20/M
9 Renee Kole Troy MI 907 51 10k 176 58:31.8 1:00:23.2 9:26/M
10 Karin Batchelor Hillsdale MI 104 50 IT 189 58:56.1 59:44.7 9:30/M
11 Maureen Cummings Saline MI 977 54 10k 269 1:02:42.01:04:31.910:07/M
12 Jennifer Triffo Brighton MI 831 51 10k 292 1:04:02.41:05:16.110:20/M
13 michele collins canton MI 613 50 10k 297 1:04:23.91:05:46.310:23/M
14 Rose Lerner Northville MI 1953 53 IT 302 1:04:40.61:06:19.110:26/M
15 Michalle Meyers Pinckney MI 277 50 IT 327 1:06:39.01:08:34.710:45/M
16 Margaret Levenstein Ann Arbor MI 718 50 10k 333 1:06:46.51:08:27.810:46/M
17 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 100 52 IT 365 1:08:54.01:11:11.911:07/M
18 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 821 53 IT 377 1:09:34.41:12:14.211:13/M
19 Sally Eder Ann Arbor MI 881 53 10k 390 1:10:55.31:13:11.711:26/M
20 Wendy Zielen Chelsea MI 858 52 10k 397 1:11:52.61:14:09.511:35/M
21 Joyce Hughes Saline MI 681 54 10k 445 1:19:14.81:21:27.712:47/M
22 Robin Koester Centerline MI 8 51 IT 460 1:27:29.01:28:32.214:07/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Terese Grondin fenton MI 454 59 IT 57 51:39.9 51:59.1 8:20/M
2 Sue Weiss Flint MI 2017 56 IT 108 55:11.5 55:40.4 8:54/M
3 Marlene Magyar Haslett MI 913 56 10k 137 56:23.5 57:38.7 9:06/M
4 Barb Jacobson Mason MI 220 55 IT 146 56:49.1 57:44.9 9:10/M
5 Shelley Bruder Dexter MI 121 58 IT 183 58:52.2 1:00:05.1 9:30/M
6 Mary Nixon Chelsea MI 934 55 10k 195 59:14.6 1:00:00.8 9:33/M
7 gloria arreguin-ison livonia MI 563 56 10k 200 59:17.9 1:00:41.8 9:34/M
8 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 621 58 10k 235 1:00:47.51:02:17.1 9:48/M
9 delores webb jackson MI 383 55 IT 244 1:01:18.21:02:37.2 9:53/M
10 Jeannie Fisher Ann Arbor MI 645 59 10k 341 1:07:17.31:09:05.710:51/M
11 Denise Tatman Westland MI 827 58 IT 369 1:09:03.91:11:44.111:08/M
12 Susan Arneson Lathrup Village MI 561 59 10k 399 1:12:00.91:13:56.711:37/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1899 62 IT 78 53:13.4 53:38.2 8:35/M
2 Do Garcia Ann Arbor MI 173 62 IT 288 1:03:49.21:05:45.510:18/M
3 Kathleen Giannosa Ann Arbor MI 176 63 IT 407 1:13:03.91:14:58.511:47/M
4 Pamela Dodt Whitmore Lake MI 436 60 IT 414 1:14:08.21:16:05.711:57/M
5 Karyn Haas Novi MI 892 63 10k 418 1:14:35.61:16:38.112:02/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Carol Santoro Gregory MI 500 66 IT 162 57:45.9 58:03.1 9:19/M
2 Dale Magee Ann Arbor MI 728 69 10k 263 1:02:09.21:03:18.410:01/M
3 Jeannie Tramontin 960 68 10k 353 1:08:10.41:10:34.211:00/M
4 Janet Simpson Whitmore Lake MI 344 65 IT 453 1:22:14.81:23:26.113:16/M
5 Oksana Malanchuk Ann Arbor MI 914 66 10k 466 1:32:47.51:35:20.814:58/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 pat rutowski ann arbor MI 1976 72 10k 478 1:40:01.51:42:40.216:08/M

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Mimi Harris Ann Arbor MI 671 80 10k 473 1:38:25.11:41:04.515:52/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Alex Russeau La Salle MI 328 23 IT 1 31:47.1 31:47.1 5:08/M

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Dave Rogawski Ann Arbor MI 2031 0 10k 9 36:54.0 36:54.8 5:57/M
2 Cal Kirchen Ann Arbor MI 72 0 10k 25 41:09.0 41:14.8 6:38/M
3 Jaret Johnson Westland MI 692 0 10k 56 44:34.8 44:42.1 7:11/M
4 Andy Henderson Ann Arbor MI 675 0 10k 60 45:01.5 45:09.4 7:16/M
5 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 348 0 IT 77 46:32.2 46:41.1 7:30/M
6 Ben Kehn Brighton MI 697 0 10k 95 48:22.4 48:45.9 7:48/M
7 Anthony Taylor Brownstown MI 363 0 IT 157 52:30.7 53:58.4 8:28/M
8 Henry Colburn Ann Arbor MI 137 0 IT 165 52:57.5 53:39.7 8:32/M
9 Maurice Kavanagh Ann Arbor MI 903 0 10k 172 53:17.9 53:54.8 8:36/M
10 Alex Holtz Ann Arbor MI 898 0 10k 175 53:36.2 54:58.5 8:39/M
11 Andrew Perez Whitmore Lake MI 298 0 IT 233 57:06.2 57:35.7 9:13/M
12 bryce richards ann arbor MI 792 0 10k 277 1:00:21.21:01:42.5 9:44/M
13 Raymundo Mina Ypsilanti MI 2075 0 10k 282 1:00:48.61:00:58.7 9:48/M
14 Robert Manor Ann Arbor MI 916 10k 330 1:07:13.91:08:30.710:50/M
15 Andy Huff Bancroft MI 462 0 IT 332 1:07:43.71:09:07.210:55/M
16 Karl Taulin Lake Orion MI 67 0 10k 340 1:10:31.21:12:44.811:22/M

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Turner Markko South Salem OH 920 8 10k 51 43:58.9 44:03.1 7:05/M
2 Hien Lam Ann Arbor MI 244 8 IT 183 54:27.8 54:56.1 8:47/M

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Tucker Markko South Salem OH 919 12 10k 49 43:48.5 43:51.4 7:04/M
2 Cater Markko South Salem OH 917 10 10k 52 44:01.4 44:02.1 7:06/M
3 Nathan Maki Dexter MI 730 11 10k 122 50:25.5 50:33.2 8:08/M
4 Blake Ryan Sheridan MI 496 13 IT 191 54:43.4 55:41.9 8:50/M
5 Logan Goering Northville MI 184 13 IT 194 54:52.0 55:32.2 8:51/M
6 Thomas Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 866 11 10k 198 55:00.2 55:20.5 8:52/M
7 Finian Laverty Dexter MI 474 12 IT 199 55:01.0 57:27.2 8:52/M
8 Kyle Giusti South Lyon MI 658 14 10k 226 56:54.8 58:36.5 9:11/M
9 Kevin Corrigan Pinckney MI 616 13 10k 260 58:59.4 1:00:03.7 9:31/M
10 Brock Ryan Sheridan MI 498 10 IT 305 1:03:26.41:04:49.110:14/M
11 Joey Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods M 411 14 IT 347 1:13:14.21:15:57.711:49/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Galen Burrell Ann Arbor MI 420 17 IT 15 39:09.0 39:42.4 6:19/M
2 Timmy Kimball Flint MI 57 15 10k 16 39:12.0 39:13.7 6:19/M
3 Matt Mackey Ann Arbor MI 263 17 IT 31 41:48.0 41:48.0 6:45/M
4 Alex Lindahl Hartland MI 2071 15 IT 34 41:54.1 41:55.4 6:45/M
5 Dominick DeFazio Ann Arbor MI 431 16 IT 36 42:22.0 42:27.2 6:50/M
6 Dan Eder Ann Arbor MI 880 17 10k 86 47:43.6 47:56.3 7:42/M
7 Ben Helber Ann Arbor MI 64 17 10k 107 49:23.3 50:17.2 7:58/M
8 Connor Van Eck Ann Arbor MI 961 17 10k 118 50:00.9 50:13.7 8:04/M
9 Konsta Virtanen South Lyon MI 376 17 IT 136 51:22.5 51:45.2 8:17/M
10 Philipp Sick Ann Arbor MI 952 17 10k 162 52:50.8 53:37.1 8:31/M
11 James Mackin Ann Arbor MI 912 17 10k 176 53:37.7 54:27.9 8:39/M
12 Job Seeburger Ann Arbor MI 950 16 10k 179 54:05.0 54:56.7 8:43/M
13 Eric Dutton ann arbor MI 441 17 IT 188 54:41.8 54:56.5 8:49/M
14 Isaac Foster Ann Arbor MI 888 17 10k 190 54:42.6 55:53.2 8:49/M
15 Cooper DePriest Ann Arbor MI 876 17 10k 227 56:58.1 57:46.3 9:11/M
16 Jeremy Simon Ann Arbor MI 953 17 10k 228 56:58.3 57:46.5 9:11/M
17 Sam Harshberger Ann Arbor MI 203 18 IT 241 57:25.8 57:57.5 9:16/M
18 Christian Thomas Ann Arbor MI 957 17 10k 248 58:02.4 58:52.7 9:22/M
19 Daniel Chapman Ann Arbor MI 2078 16 10k 251 58:24.4 59:08.8 9:25/M
20 Oren Steiner Ann Arbor MI 956 16 10k 253 58:27.5 58:47.8 9:26/M
21 Garrik slawski Saline MI 810 15 10k 266 59:14.0 59:21.7 9:33/M
22 Nathanael Bennett Ann Arbor MI 864 17 10k 276 1:00:13.91:01:24.2 9:43/M
23 Jacob Whited Palmyra MI 1894 18 IT 279 1:00:29.21:01:16.7 9:45/M
24 AUSTIN BOVIA PINCKNEY MI 587 17 10k 286 1:01:08.81:03:14.4 9:52/M
25 Eric Bayless-Hall Ann Arbor MI 61 17 10k 304 1:03:11.81:04:14.410:11/M
26 Yasha Schultz Ann Arbor MI 2921 17 10k 313 1:04:22.61:05:43.110:23/M
27 Nic Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1873 16 IT 324 1:06:13.41:07:42.710:41/M
28 Dara Nafiu Saline MI 930 15 10k 358 1:18:25.91:19:02.312:39/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Justin Heck Monroe MI 673 22 10k 2 32:25.9 32:25.9 5:14/M
2 Jesse Anderson Fenton MI 2018 22 IT 5 34:06.4 34:07.7 5:30/M
3 Austin Taylor Ann Arbor MI 364 24 IT 8 35:45.0 35:46.5 5:46/M
4 Carlos Gillett Ann Arbor MI 178 23 IT 19 40:04.5 40:10.7 6:28/M
5 Eric Anderson East Lansing MI 101 24 IT 21 40:17.1 40:24.3 6:30/M
6 jared myers ann arbor MI 927 24 10k 32 41:50.7 41:54.6 6:45/M
7 Benito Aquino Ann Arbor MI 103 24 IT 35 42:15.8 42:18.1 6:49/M
8 Lance Turner Cleveland OK 1980 24 10k 58 44:36.5 44:40.1 7:12/M
9 Joshua Ross Eaton Rapids MI 324 21 IT 62 45:18.9 45:18.9 7:18/M
10 Blake Fix Waldron MI 646 20 10k 116 49:47.2 52:11.7 8:02/M
11 Nathan Mueting Ann Arbor MI 486 24 IT 126 50:37.1 51:40.7 8:10/M
12 Domingo Guzman Melvindale MI 195 24 IT 131 50:50.7 51:13.7 8:12/M
13 Steven Rose Jackson MI 797 20 10k 140 51:32.3 53:54.6 8:19/M
14 Brendan Coakley Riverview MI 1940 24 IT 151 52:05.2 52:37.7 8:24/M
15 Ryan Cebula Farmington MI 974 24 10k 161 52:39.0 52:48.7 8:30/M
16 Paul Halabu Royal Oak MI 196 24 IT 205 55:32.9 56:11.2 8:57/M
17 Andrew Bilbrey Carleton MI 110 23 IT 214 55:53.2 56:42.3 9:01/M
18 Nick Yankey Ann Arbor MI 400 24 IT 225 56:52.8 57:32.1 9:10/M
19 Michael Lang Ann Arbor MI 45 24 IT 229 57:00.6 58:02.1 9:12/M
20 George Tam Ann Arbor MI 826 20 10k 285 1:01:07.91:01:30.2 9:51/M
21 Danny Ellis Ann Arbor MI 640 24 10k 317 1:05:13.01:05:23.210:31/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Lindsey LaLonde Ann Arbor MI 243 28 IT 6 35:00.1 35:00.8 5:39/M
2 Andrew Poringsky Dexter MI 66 27 10k 7 35:07.8 35:08.5 5:40/M
3 Eric Morley Ann Arbor MI 752 27 10k 20 40:08.6 40:09.1 6:28/M
4 John Frampton Ann Arbor MI 651 28 10k 33 41:52.3 41:54.2 6:45/M
5 Kyle Paruszkiewicz Belleville MI 769 27 10k 38 42:51.7 42:56.9 6:55/M
6 Chrisher Chapman Ann Arbor MI 131 27 IT 42 43:11.7 43:18.1 6:58/M
7 Mark Bolinger Ann Arbor MI 1938 27 IT 43 43:16.5 43:19.4 6:59/M
8 Pierre Lefaix Farmington Hills MI 717 28 10k 69 46:15.9 46:37.2 7:28/M
9 Patrick Cooney Beverly HIlls MI 615 28 10k 72 46:21.9 46:52.6 7:29/M
10 Joseph Cadeau Southfield MI 128 29 IT 80 47:12.2 47:24.2 7:37/M
11 Clifton Martin Ann Arbor MI 921 26 10k 105 49:14.2 49:23.5 7:56/M
12 Nathan Wakefield Adrian MI 1890 29 IT 110 49:32.4 49:49.7 7:59/M
13 Michael Cieslar Ann Arbor MI 424 27 IT 143 51:39.2 52:06.7 8:20/M
14 Geoffrey Hancock Canton MI 198 27 IT 145 51:48.8 52:47.5 8:21/M
15 David Weiss Flint MI 2027 27 IT 160 52:38.8 53:07.7 8:29/M
16 Joel Nugent Novi MI 291 27 IT 167 53:06.3 53:43.1 8:34/M
17 Wesley Scarlett Plymouth MI 335 29 IT 171 53:15.6 54:06.2 8:35/M
18 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 271 25 IT 195 54:52.3 56:38.5 8:51/M
19 Joe Kovalcheck Birmingham MI 471 27 IT 207 55:35.0 56:13.4 8:58/M
20 Greg Teich Ann Arbor MI 1883 27 IT 208 55:40.5 57:15.8 8:59/M
21 Andrew Bates Canton MI 410 27 IT 215 56:06.1 57:03.9 9:03/M
22 Zack Armstrong Ypsilanti MI 559 29 10k 224 56:52.0 57:32.2 9:10/M
23 Billy Yao Brooklyn NY 401 27 IT 235 57:09.5 59:28.7 9:13/M
24 Brandon Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 871 28 10k 257 58:47.1 1:00:06.3 9:29/M
25 Nicholas LaPlaca Royal Oak MI 247 29 IT 275 59:58.9 1:00:33.2 9:40/M
26 Andrew Ducheneau Rockport MA 161 26 IT 278 1:00:26.61:02:14.9 9:45/M
27 Chrisher Ford Lansing MI 648 25 10k 292 1:01:39.51:03:33.1 9:57/M
28 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 372 26 IT 311 1:04:18.31:06:43.710:22/M
29 Ehsan Sharaf-Eldeen Ypsilanti MI 30 29 IT 314 1:04:42.21:05:44.710:26/M
30 Thomas Houle Grand Blanc MI 214 29 IT 316 1:05:06.81:07:12.110:30/M
31 Matt Naudi Howell MI 931 28 10k 318 1:05:14.91:06:00.410:31/M
32 Kevin Kritcher Comstock Park MI 706 26 10k 334 1:08:39.01:10:32.811:04/M
33 Vadim Bul Chicago IL 598 25 10k 338 1:09:38.31:11:25.811:14/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Dusty Lopez Ann Arbor MI 989 33 10k 3 32:30.8 32:31.7 5:15/M
2 Kreg Hatfield Flint MI 56 34 10k 4 33:51.8 33:53.2 5:28/M
3 Russell Jensen Ypsilanti MI 691 32 10k 22 40:28.0 40:30.7 6:32/M
4 Kris Miller Kalamazoo MI 485 31 IT 30 41:38.3 41:45.6 6:43/M
5 Casey Bantle Ann Arbor MI 969 32 10k 50 43:53.0 43:59.5 7:05/M
6 James Pinto Ann Arbor MI 938 30 10k 54 44:22.3 44:34.8 7:09/M
7 Naji Husseini Ann Arbor MI 218 30 IT 65 45:51.4 46:01.5 7:24/M
8 Robert Poulin Jackson MI 782 33 10k 81 47:15.5 47:27.2 7:37/M
9 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 98 30 IT 83 47:22.4 47:40.9 7:38/M
10 Scott Kelley Ann Arbor, MI 48103 M 987 34 10k 85 47:30.9 47:44.1 7:40/M
11 David Moerlein Ann Arbor MI 749 34 10k 89 47:52.2 48:08.1 7:43/M
12 David Smolarek Manchester MI 812 31 10k 90 48:03.2 48:23.9 7:45/M
13 Hirak Parikh Ann Arbor MI 491 32 IT 91 48:06.3 48:23.8 7:45/M
14 Edward Taylor Jr Howell MI 1972 32 IT 101 48:59.9 49:09.4 7:54/M
15 JJ Martinez Ann Arbor MI 269 33 IT 102 49:03.5 49:26.2 7:55/M
16 Jon Napier Ann Arbor MI 288 30 IT 135 51:15.5 53:42.9 8:16/M
17 Gabriel Polley Whitmore lake MI 303 31 IT 137 51:24.3 52:38.2 8:17/M
18 Michael Hard Ann Arbor MI 669 32 10k 142 51:35.8 52:07.7 8:19/M
19 Vincent Jarbou Ann Arbor MI 689 31 10k 150 52:04.7 52:33.2 8:24/M
20 Joe Ruthenberg Ann Arbor MI 329 34 IT 181 54:12.0 55:05.3 8:45/M
21 Joshua Haner Dexter MI 199 34 IT 196 54:52.8 55:42.2 8:51/M
22 Benjamin Ranta Ann Arbor MI 311 33 IT 210 55:40.8 57:16.1 8:59/M
23 John Prescott Ann Arbor MI 305 31 IT 213 55:47.7 56:21.4 9:00/M
24 Chrish Sohnchen Nortville MI 954 33 10k 216 56:08.9 56:56.2 9:03/M
25 Steve Olech Brighton MI 764 34 10k 236 57:10.7 58:54.7 9:13/M
26 Adam Ginsburg Ann Arbor MI 657 30 10k 245 57:44.8 58:48.4 9:19/M
27 Matthew Smith Dearborn MI 353 31 IT 247 57:57.3 58:46.8 9:21/M
28 Rob Parise Canton MI 767 30 10k 259 58:59.1 1:00:20.9 9:31/M
29 Ali Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 105 30 IT 261 59:00.7 1:01:27.1 9:31/M
30 John Newman St Clair Shores MI 289 34 IT 295 1:01:54.31:02:54.6 9:59/M
31 scott mccarty monroe MI 480 34 IT 301 1:02:47.11:03:38.410:08/M
32 Nick Soulliere Brighton MI 355 33 IT 306 1:03:32.71:05:09.210:15/M
33 Mostafa Elgamal Farmington Hills MI 165 33 IT 309 1:04:05.71:05:49.510:20/M
34 Timothy Shiel Ann Arbor MI 1877 32 IT 327 1:06:40.41:06:50.710:45/M
35 Scott Soulliere Royal Oak MI 1977 30 10k 328 1:06:53.31:08:26.810:47/M
36 Jason Bing Ypsilanti MI 583 34 10k 335 1:08:46.31:11:06.411:05/M
37 Jeremy Zahn Tecumseh MI 403 32 IT 349 1:13:27.71:15:13.211:51/M
38 Jasin Unlu Ann Arbor MI 2051 30 10k 350 1:13:29.11:15:51.811:51/M
39 Timothy Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 1875 32 IT 353 1:13:46.51:16:09.811:54/M
40 Neil Moorman Saline MI 281 33 IT 359 1:18:43.21:21:25.112:42/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 1882 38 IT 10 37:16.2 37:18.7 6:01/M
2 jason dashow Ann Arbor MI 427 37 IT 12 38:24.6 38:24.6 6:12/M
3 Jesse Sweeny Pickney MI 42 38 IT 18 39:52.7 39:54.4 6:26/M
4 Terence Groening Ann Arbor MI 1947 39 IT 26 41:15.0 41:17.7 6:39/M
5 Sebastian Martini Ann Arbor MI 270 36 IT 29 41:26.2 41:31.7 6:41/M
6 Terry Burmeister Jr. Pinckney MI 419 35 IT 40 43:04.6 43:08.8 6:57/M
7 Dane Dresch Dextere MI 437 35 IT 41 43:06.4 43:15.5 6:57/M
8 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 147 37 IT 47 43:46.8 43:57.4 7:04/M
9 trevor terry ypsilanti MI 1884 37 IT 53 44:12.5 44:17.8 7:08/M
10 Wolfgang Schauss Ypsilanti MI 336 39 IT 57 44:36.4 44:50.9 7:12/M
11 Paul Livingstone Ann Arbor MI 1954 39 IT 61 45:18.4 45:40.5 7:18/M
12 Todd Mueller Canton MI 997 37 10k 63 45:23.6 45:26.9 7:19/M
13 IRWAN SALIM SALINE MI 333 35 IT 82 47:18.0 47:40.9 7:38/M
14 Michael Seestedt Ann Arbor MI 337 35 IT 87 47:43.6 47:57.9 7:42/M
15 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 319 38 IT 88 47:47.8 47:55.7 7:42/M
16 Chrisher Baver Ann Arbor MI 2047 38 10k 108 49:25.6 49:25.6 7:58/M
17 Bryan Casebere Walled Lake MI 43 37 IT 109 49:27.6 49:53.4 7:59/M
18 scotty czopek grosse ile MI 151 39 IT 129 50:43.5 51:10.2 8:11/M
19 David Goemer Brighton MI 659 37 10k 156 52:28.9 52:42.1 8:28/M
20 Paul Jensen Muskegon MI 223 35 IT 163 52:54.0 53:19.2 8:32/M
21 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek MI 226 37 IT 168 53:06.5 53:29.6 8:34/M
22 Chris Fryer Wolverine Lake MI 451 36 IT 177 53:38.2 54:06.7 8:39/M
23 Aaron Miller Saline MI 47 35 10k 192 54:46.7 55:29.2 8:50/M
24 Sam Potts Brighton MI 2063 37 10k 203 55:24.1 55:55.4 8:56/M
25 Curtis Cosbitt Saint Clair Shores MI 1942 39 IT 206 55:33.6 56:15.9 8:58/M
26 Timothy Monger Ann Arbor MI 750 35 10k 212 55:47.4 56:11.7 9:00/M
27 Sean Edwards Ann Arbor MI 638 39 10k 217 56:16.3 57:16.6 9:05/M
28 Andrew Ciavaglia Windsor ON 608 39 10k 218 56:18.4 56:29.4 9:05/M
29 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 342 38 IT 222 56:48.6 57:29.1 9:10/M
30 Matthew Engler Allen Park MI 166 35 IT 231 57:05.3 58:16.5 9:12/M
31 Shawn McElmurry Royal Oak MI 923 37 10k 239 57:22.6 1:00:06.3 9:15/M
32 Benjamin Allen Ann Arbor MI 555 36 10k 246 57:45.4 59:08.6 9:19/M
33 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 696 38 10k 250 58:17.2 1:00:22.1 9:24/M
34 John Martin Grosse Pointe Woods M 478 39 IT 258 58:52.6 59:40.7 9:30/M
35 Rami Saad Dearborn Heights MI 499 36 IT 262 59:01.0 1:01:27.5 9:31/M
36 todd hamilton huron township MI 197 38 IT 263 59:07.4 59:18.6 9:32/M
37 William Cooney Ann Arbor MI 140 37 IT 280 1:00:29.91:02:14.9 9:45/M
38 Tim Davis Lansing MI 1943 36 IT 283 1:00:58.31:01:36.8 9:50/M
39 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 343 35 IT 294 1:01:49.91:02:31.2 9:58/M
40 Kurt Berger Dearborn MI 577 39 10k 315 1:04:48.91:06:02.710:27/M
41 Ryan Kratz Ann Arbor MI 2055 35 10k 325 1:06:18.61:08:40.910:42/M
42 Tim Nester Lansing MI 489 38 IT 346 1:13:11.01:15:24.911:48/M
43 Michael Daigneau Royal Oak MI 152 36 IT 360 1:19:16.31:20:49.812:47/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Adrian Carnie Ann Arbor MI 602 41 10k 27 41:25.5 41:25.5 6:41/M
2 Tom McHugh Brighton MI 50 40 IT 74 46:30.7 46:32.3 7:30/M
3 Magnus Rehn Ann Arbor MI 790 40 10k 97 48:42.9 48:42.9 7:51/M
4 Donald Likosky Ann arbor MI 720 40 10k 98 48:43.6 48:57.1 7:51/M
5 Eric Meerschaert indianapolis IN 738 43 10k 104 49:11.5 49:18.7 7:56/M
6 Joe Wywrot Ann Arbor MI 855 41 10k 114 49:40.6 49:55.1 8:01/M
7 Michael Morris Ann Arbor MI 282 44 IT 115 49:46.6 50:10.1 8:02/M
8 Michael Mast Howell MI 479 40 IT 117 49:57.4 50:23.6 8:03/M
9 Kyle Doxey Ann Arbor MI 160 44 IT 121 50:19.0 50:42.7 8:07/M
10 Mark Matusko Ann Arbor MI 1959 40 IT 141 51:32.5 52:04.8 8:19/M
11 Ian Greenwood Lansing MI 193 41 IT 154 52:20.8 52:31.8 8:26/M
12 Darin Miller Tecumseh MI 744 41 10k 182 54:18.0 55:04.2 8:45/M
13 Christy Perros Ann Arbor MI 772 44 10k 186 54:29.0 55:13.2 8:47/M
14 James Benson Marshall MI 52 43 10k 189 54:42.2 55:19.5 8:49/M
15 Shaun Davis Saline MI 155 41 IT 200 55:05.8 55:59.9 8:53/M
16 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 162 40 IT 201 55:07.2 55:50.7 8:53/M
17 Tim Higgins Milan MI 206 42 IT 209 55:40.5 56:19.7 8:59/M
18 Dave Bakker Pinckney MI 567 43 10k 211 55:45.1 57:09.6 9:00/M
19 John Loudermilk Dexter MI 476 41 IT 219 56:21.7 57:11.9 9:05/M
20 James Gordon Highland MI 187 41 IT 238 57:13.1 57:48.1 9:14/M
21 Richard Lamb Northville MI 245 40 IT 243 57:42.4 58:18.2 9:18/M
22 chris pugh pinckney MI 307 42 IT 244 57:44.5 58:32.3 9:19/M
23 Floyd Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 153 42 IT 264 59:07.4 59:07.4 9:32/M
24 Tim Sanders Dexter MI 334 40 IT 267 59:18.8 59:58.6 9:34/M
25 Del Cornwell Chesterfield MI 145 42 IT 271 59:49.2 1:00:59.7 9:39/M
26 David Zysk Somerset MI 1900 41 IT 272 59:52.6 1:01:13.2 9:39/M
27 Matt Harshberger Ann Arbor MI 202 44 IT 281 1:00:35.61:01:08.1 9:46/M
28 Mark Skiff Whitmore Lake MI 808 42 10k 287 1:01:13.61:03:43.9 9:52/M
29 Amaechi Udoji Ann Arbor MI 833 41 10k 291 1:01:33.51:04:18.9 9:56/M
30 Timothy Wilhelm Ann Arbor MI 847 42 10k 297 1:01:59.11:02:52.210:00/M
31 Kevin Korach Dexter MI 908 41 10k 298 1:02:31.81:04:20.110:05/M
32 Jeff Musi Ann Arbor MI 926 44 10k 320 1:05:31.21:06:54.410:34/M
33 Jason Ruge West Bloomfield MI 945 40 10k 323 1:06:01.81:07:10.910:39/M
34 Bradley Kirsch Ferndale MI 234 42 IT 337 1:09:18.01:11:49.211:11/M
35 Andries Coetzee Ann Arbor MI 136 41 IT 344 1:11:39.41:13:11.211:33/M
36 Benoit Waite Ypsilanti MI 378 40 IT 354 1:14:01.51:15:22.711:56/M
37 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI 123 42 IT 363 1:21:33.51:23:16.413:09/M
38 kevin czopek woodhaven MI 426 41 IT 364 1:22:54.01:25:30.613:22/M
39 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 174 40 IT 365 1:27:32.11:29:00.414:07/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Terry Holman Ann Arbor MI 897 48 10k 11 37:59.8 38:00.1 6:08/M
2 Dominic Nicita Brighton MI 62 48 10k 13 38:52.3 38:53.8 6:16/M
3 James Hunter Saline MI 683 48 10k 24 40:58.1 41:02.2 6:36/M
4 Eric Green West Bloomfield MI 191 46 IT 39 43:01.4 43:05.9 6:56/M
5 Tom Jarema Brighton MI 465 46 IT 48 43:48.1 43:56.3 7:04/M
6 Leon Bryson Ann Arbor MI 868 49 10k 68 46:10.6 46:15.2 7:27/M
7 Richard DeFazio Ann Arbor MI 432 45 IT 71 46:18.2 46:20.5 7:28/M
8 Allen Duncan Ann Arbor MI 440 49 IT 73 46:28.8 46:38.1 7:30/M
9 Mark Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 416 46 IT 92 48:09.0 48:28.7 7:46/M
10 TED MASTRUCCI Howell MI 272 45 IT 93 48:18.4 48:28.3 7:47/M
11 Raymond Bonomo Brighton MI 415 48 IT 99 48:52.2 49:00.7 7:53/M
12 Matt Riesser Brighton MI 1987 45 IT 103 49:08.4 49:46.7 7:55/M
13 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 227 47 IT 106 49:20.2 50:05.8 7:57/M
14 Andrew Weeden Saline MI 385 48 IT 111 49:33.7 49:37.7 8:00/M
15 Mike Bank Ann Arbor MI 409 46 IT 119 50:01.1 50:21.8 8:04/M
16 Todd McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 483 47 IT 124 50:34.0 51:02.1 8:09/M
17 Bob Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 127 45 IT 125 50:35.0 50:55.9 8:10/M
18 Larry OSullivan MI 452 48 IT 127 50:42.6 50:54.7 8:11/M
19 Paul Dolan Ann Arbor MI 632 46 10k 147 51:55.4 52:30.6 8:22/M
20 Sam Brow Saline MI 593 47 10k 149 52:00.2 52:24.7 8:23/M
21 LH Lee Royal Oak MI 250 47 IT 153 52:19.5 52:52.4 8:26/M
22 Allan Beatty Ypsilanti MI 573 48 10k 159 52:38.3 53:13.5 8:29/M
23 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 442 45 IT 166 53:05.2 53:32.1 8:34/M
24 Daniel Morris Grosse Pointe Park MI 753 49 10k 169 53:07.3 53:45.6 8:34/M
25 Dan Puro pinckney MI 308 49 IT 178 53:43.3 54:20.6 8:40/M
26 Grant Greenberg Dexter MI 192 46 IT 180 54:08.0 54:44.2 8:44/M
27 Chris Knight Saline MI 469 46 IT 184 54:27.8 54:49.9 8:47/M
28 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MI 327 45 IT 185 54:28.0 54:53.6 8:47/M
29 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 163 45 IT 187 54:41.4 54:56.1 8:49/M
30 Tim Corrigan Pinckney MI 617 48 10k 193 54:51.2 55:55.8 8:51/M
31 Arnold Miguel Babila Ann Arbor MI 566 46 10k 197 54:57.3 55:03.1 8:52/M
32 Jon Hall Ann Arbor MI 894 46 10k 202 55:14.1 55:35.8 8:55/M
33 Tim Ahlgren Canton MI 554 47 10k 221 56:30.4 57:34.2 9:07/M
34 Joseph Sovis Williamston MI 356 46 IT 237 57:12.7 57:40.4 9:14/M
35 chrisher Rose Jackson MI 796 46 10k 240 57:24.7 59:52.5 9:15/M
36 David Pressick Lansing MI 306 47 IT 254 58:28.6 1:00:03.3 9:26/M
37 Gerry Pace Williamston MI 295 46 IT 265 59:12.0 59:40.7 9:33/M
38 Troy Gladstone Holt MI 181 48 IT 269 59:48.2 1:00:54.4 9:39/M
39 Kyle Logue Ann Arbor MI 722 47 10k 274 59:58.9 1:00:42.4 9:40/M
40 Michael Garrett East Lansing MI 175 47 IT 289 1:01:24.41:02:38.5 9:54/M
41 BJ Kramer Saline MI 240 47 IT 296 1:01:54.91:03:21.2 9:59/M
42 James St.Clair Monroe MI 1879 48 IT 302 1:02:50.51:04:39.210:08/M
43 Bukky Nafiu Saline MI 487 49 IT 307 1:03:32.71:04:09.110:15/M
44 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 460 47 IT 308 1:03:55.41:05:40.710:19/M
45 Rick Markham Brighton MI 266 45 IT 312 1:04:18.81:05:41.210:22/M
46 JAMES BOVIA PINCKNEY MI 589 45 10k 321 1:05:33.41:07:40.210:34/M
47 Eric Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1872 46 IT 326 1:06:24.21:07:53.610:43/M
48 Gary Woodall Ann Arbor MI 852 49 10k 356 1:15:21.41:16:53.212:09/M
49 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 318 49 IT 366 1:29:00.11:30:50.714:21/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 David Wulbrect Clarkston MI 63 52 10k 14 39:06.8 39:09.4 6:18/M
2 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 713 54 10k 17 39:13.2 39:16.7 6:20/M
3 Jay Owens Fenton MI 1962 50 IT 23 40:43.7 40:47.2 6:34/M
4 Phil MacBride Ann Arbor MI 261 52 IT 37 42:51.4 42:55.2 6:55/M
5 Alar Elken Ann Arbor MI 883 54 10k 44 43:20.8 43:25.1 6:59/M
6 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MI 332 52 IT 45 43:28.0 43:36.5 7:01/M
7 RON G. BUCHANAN ROYAL OAK MI 124 54 IT 46 43:43.2 43:43.2 7:03/M
8 Russ Dempsey Manitou Beach MI 157 51 IT 59 44:39.6 44:44.5 7:12/M
9 John Selenko Tecumseh MI 951 50 10k 64 45:25.6 45:42.3 7:20/M
10 Joseph Purcell Ann Arbor MI 1966 54 IT 66 45:56.7 46:09.5 7:25/M
11 Tom Mroz Northville MI 285 54 IT 70 46:17.1 46:28.5 7:28/M
12 Rob French Dexter MI 449 50 IT 75 46:30.8 46:39.9 7:30/M
13 David Dingess Flat Rock MI 158 50 IT 76 46:31.1 46:49.9 7:30/M
14 jim debrincat livonia MI 978 54 10k 78 46:34.7 46:45.7 7:31/M
15 Bob Offman New Boston MI 292 50 IT 84 47:23.4 47:44.9 7:39/M
16 Michael Porter Whitmore Loke MI 780 52 10k 94 48:20.9 48:30.5 7:48/M
17 Paul Farrugia Novi MI 887 53 10k 96 48:26.7 48:46.1 7:49/M
18 RIchard Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 186 50 IT 112 49:35.3 49:46.9 8:00/M
19 Carlos Hernandez FloresFarmington Hills MI 205 50 IT 113 49:37.2 49:59.9 8:00/M
20 Muir Frey Ann Arbor MI 450 54 IT 123 50:27.5 50:51.1 8:08/M
21 Blair Driskell Saline MI 438 54 IT 128 50:43.3 50:50.1 8:11/M
22 mark stevens taylor MI 818 51 10k 130 50:43.7 50:57.9 8:11/M
23 Jim Cremering Walled lake MI 620 52 10k 132 50:59.5 51:09.5 8:13/M
24 Scott McDonald Pinckney MI 482 50 IT 133 51:07.5 51:54.6 8:15/M
25 Anthony Chiodo Grass Lake MI 132 54 IT 134 51:07.6 51:43.4 8:15/M
26 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MI 219 50 IT 138 51:29.5 52:06.1 8:18/M
27 Matthew Dodt Whitmore Lake MI 435 50 IT 139 51:31.8 52:20.8 8:19/M
28 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake MI 733 54 10k 144 51:47.9 52:02.2 8:21/M
29 Stephen Shuster Brighton MI 341 52 IT 146 51:52.5 52:12.8 8:22/M
30 Andrew Donaldson South Lyon MI 878 53 10k 148 51:59.0 52:17.5 8:23/M
31 Dan Goering Northville MI 183 51 IT 152 52:16.2 52:53.7 8:26/M
32 Patrick Klavon Jackson MI 235 50 IT 155 52:26.9 54:30.8 8:27/M
33 David Christensen Ann Arbor MI 606 53 IT 158 52:34.7 52:55.9 8:29/M
34 Wolfgang O'Connor Mason MI 490 51 IT 174 53:35.7 56:11.8 8:39/M
35 Tom McCarthy Chelsea MI 734 54 10k 204 55:27.0 55:51.1 8:57/M
36 Chris Carey Ann Arbor MI 2048 51 10k 220 56:23.9 57:21.1 9:06/M
37 Chris Dolan Birmingham MI 631 53 10k 223 56:49.3 57:24.7 9:10/M
38 Nejat Karabakal Ann Arbor MI 467 51 IT 232 57:06.0 58:07.6 9:13/M
39 Terry Whitfield NOVI MI 846 50 IT 255 58:31.3 1:01:04.7 9:26/M
40 Douglas Harris Saline MI 201 53 IT 268 59:29.4 1:01:21.8 9:36/M
41 michael affeldt macomb MI 99 51 IT 284 1:01:05.31:01:23.7 9:51/M
42 Greg Leonard Dexter MI 252 53 IT 293 1:01:44.01:03:27.8 9:57/M
43 Doug Cummings Saline MI 976 53 10k 299 1:02:42.21:04:31.910:07/M
44 Jeff Casavant Dexter MI 422 50 IT 300 1:02:45.61:04:22.710:07/M
45 David Carmen Saline MI 129 50 IT 310 1:04:05.81:05:36.710:20/M
46 Edward White Ann Arbor MI 390 51 IT 331 1:07:41.41:08:28.710:55/M
47 Richard Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 433 54 IT 336 1:08:57.41:09:10.311:07/M
48 Jeffrey Burgoon West Bloomfield MI 70 52 10k 343 1:10:53.11:13:37.411:26/M
49 Chuck Maurey San Jose CA 2067 50 IT 348 1:13:26.01:16:04.111:51/M
50 Jeff Clark taylor MI 134 50 IT 352 1:13:39.21:16:27.511:53/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Craig North Ann Arbor MI 60 56 10k 28 41:25.9 41:27.5 6:41/M
2 Aaron Pratt Saline MI 2094 58 IT 55 44:22.5 44:27.6 7:09/M
3 Michael McGuire Westland MI 274 59 IT 79 46:36.4 46:47.8 7:31/M
4 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 484 56 IT 100 48:58.0 49:10.1 7:54/M
5 William Crawforth Ann Arbor MI 619 59 10k 173 53:35.3 53:49.2 8:39/M
6 Bob Jacobson Holt MI 464 58 IT 234 57:06.4 58:02.2 9:13/M
7 Victor VanOmen Zeeland MI 838 58 10k 252 58:25.2 59:48.4 9:25/M
8 Gary Huston West Bloomfield MI 463 57 IT 256 58:43.4 59:52.9 9:28/M
9 kevin webb jackson MI 384 56 IT 270 59:48.5 1:01:07.5 9:39/M
10 steve hernandez ann arbor MI 458 57 IT 290 1:01:24.41:02:06.1 9:54/M
11 Ed Nadler Ann Arbor MI 760 55 10k 303 1:02:53.21:03:52.510:09/M
12 Ted Stawikowski Ann Arbor MI 816 58 10k 319 1:05:21.71:07:37.510:32/M
13 Bill Kole Troy MI 906 55 10k 329 1:07:09.31:09:44.610:50/M
14 Kevin Laetsch Grass Lake MI 709 55 10k 341 1:10:44.11:13:27.411:25/M
15 Kenny Perry Bloomfield Hills MI 299 55 IT 351 1:13:32.71:14:07.311:52/M
16 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 389 57 IT 362 1:20:56.21:23:30.913:03/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 John Reed Parma MI 492 61 IT 67 46:01.9 46:10.4 7:25/M
2 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 393 60 IT 120 50:16.2 50:37.5 8:06/M
3 Eugene Herrera Ann Arbor MI 676 63 10k 164 52:54.8 54:43.1 8:32/M
4 Mark Baumke Bloomfield Hills MI 59 61 10k 170 53:15.3 53:22.7 8:35/M
5 Jerry Fouchey Ann Arbor MI 171 62 IT 230 57:03.1 57:26.6 9:12/M
6 Keith Wright Howell MI 854 62 10k 242 57:41.5 58:21.6 9:18/M
7 Kenneth Nixon Chelsea MI 933 60 10k 249 58:05.7 58:51.5 9:22/M
8 Bob Gillett Ann Arbor MI 177 63 IT 288 1:01:17.61:02:22.5 9:53/M
9 gilbert wilson toledo OH 394 62 IT 322 1:05:40.31:06:34.210:35/M
10 Bill Dobbins Albion MI 65 60 10k 333 1:08:26.31:10:56.311:02/M
11 Jeffrey Stewart West Bloomfield MI 819 63 10k 339 1:10:02.91:12:36.711:18/M
12 Edwin Russell Ypsilanti MI 800 60 10k 342 1:10:51.71:12:28.711:26/M
13 Richard Manczak Ann Arbor MI 915 63 10k 345 1:12:00.41:14:07.911:37/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Charles Brown Ann Arbor MI 595 66 10k 273 59:55.1 1:01:51.2 9:40/M
2 Gary Haf Novi MI 895 65 10k 355 1:14:35.41:16:38.212:02/M
3 Daniel Graiver Midland MI 662 65 10k 357 1:15:51.71:18:03.512:14/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 405 71 IT 361 1:20:32.11:22:30.912:59/M




Turkey Trot 5K November 10, 2012 Results By RF Timing

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Alex Russeau La Salle MI 328 23 M IT 15:33.4 15:33.4 5:01/M
2 Lindsey Lalonde Ann Arbor MI 243 28 M IT 16:09.1 16:10.1 5:13/M
3 Galen Burrell Ann Arbor MI 420 17 M IT 16:09.7 16:10.3 5:13/M
4 Austin Taylor Ann Arbor MI 364 24 M IT 16:57.9 16:59.0 5:28/M
5 Alexander Advey Ypsilanti MI 2709 36 M 5k 17:26.6 17:26.6 5:37/M
6 Scott Lieberman Ann Arbor MI 2850 17 M 5k 17:30.6 17:31.3 5:39/M
7 Albus Dumbledore Hogwarts IN 1988 20 M 5k 17:31.7 17:32.1 5:39/M
8 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 2089 45 M 5k 17:35.7 17:37.8 5:40/M
9 William Jibson Ann Arbor MI 2343 15 M 5k 17:53.3 17:54.9 5:46/M
10 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 1882 38 M IT 18:05.2 18:07.6 5:50/M
11 Jason Dashow Ann Arbor MI 427 37 M IT 18:09.5 18:10.7 5:51/M
12 Alex Lindahl Hartland MI 2071 15 M IT 18:15.0 18:15.6 5:53/M
13 Austin Fillmore Stockbridge MI 2986 15 M 5k 18:17.2 18:18.0 5:54/M
14 Jake Chapman Stockbridge MI 2187 13 M 5k 18:22.7 18:23.3 5:55/M
15 David Wilemski Ann Arbor MI 2965 21 M 5k 18:23.5 18:24.1 5:56/M
16 John Depaul Ann Arbor MI 2226 25 M 5k 18:37.3 18:38.9 6:00/M
17 Daniel Robertson Ypsilanti MI 2907 38 M 5k 18:38.5 18:41.8 6:01/M
18 Eric Anderson East Lansing MI 101 24 M IT 18:38.6 18:41.7 6:01/M
19 Ben Gallis East Lansing MI 2269 20 M 5k 18:44.8 18:55.8 6:03/M
20 Mitchell Lilley Gregory MI 1994 15 M 5k 18:45.5 18:46.5 6:03/M
21 Dominick Defazio Ann Arbor MI 431 16 M IT 18:50.5 18:51.9 6:05/M
22 Terence Groening Ann Arbor MI 1947 39 M IT 18:52.0 18:56.7 6:05/M
23 Matthew Weis Stevensville MI 2664 25 M 5k 19:00.3 19:16.2 6:08/M
24 Trevor Bishop Saline MI 2146 13 M 5k 19:03.6 19:05.6 6:09/M
25 Daniel Schorin Ann Arbor MI 2919 16 M 5k 19:13.7 19:15.6 6:12/M
26 Alex Juwong Ann Arbor MI 2824 24 M 5k 19:15.6 19:15.6 6:13/M
27 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 2957 29 M 5k 19:16.1 19:20.8 6:13/M
28 John Vaughan Ann Arbor MI 2950 16 M 5k 19:19.4 19:22.0 6:14/M
29 Jesse Anderson Fenton MI 2018 22 M IT 19:24.9 19:27.1 6:15/M
30 Brittany Robinson Ann Arbor MI 2547 19 F 5k 19:26.2 19:26.2 6:16/M
31 Terry Burmeister Jr. Pinckney MI 419 35 M IT 19:30.0 19:46.8 6:17/M
32 Sebastian Martini Ann Arbor MI 270 36 M IT 19:32.4 19:45.8 6:18/M
33 Joshua Ross Eaton Rapids MI 324 21 M IT 19:35.3 19:40.1 6:19/M
34 Benito Aquino Ann Arbor MI 103 24 M IT 19:35.5 19:36.9 6:19/M
35 Justin Sanders Pinckney MI 2914 13 M 5k 19:37.1 19:39.9 6:20/M
36 Jay Owens Fenton MI 1962 50 M IT 19:39.0 19:42.6 6:20/M
37 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 1973 48 F IT 19:41.9 19:41.9 6:21/M
38 Alex Garcia Escondido CA 2784 29 M 5k 19:42.4 19:45.0 6:21/M
39 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor MI 2838 47 M 5k 19:42.5 19:46.8 6:21/M
40 Eric Green West Bloomfield MI 191 46 M IT 19:46.6 19:50.7 6:23/M
41 Katie Jazwinski Dexter MI 9 33 F 5k 19:47.7 19:50.3 6:23/M
42 Michael Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 1928 44 M 5k 19:48.0 19:51.7 6:23/M
43 Olivia Updike Fowlerville MI 1925 12 F 5k 19:48.4 19:54.3 6:23/M
44 Tarkington Newman Frankenmuth MI 2883 25 M 5k 19:49.3 19:51.5 6:24/M
45 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 147 37 M IT 19:49.7 19:53.5 6:24/M
46 Alex Marshall Jackson MI 2410 16 M 5k 19:49.8 19:55.9 6:24/M
47 Kris Miller Kalamazoo MI 485 31 M IT 19:50.4 20:06.6 6:24/M
48 Ben Marshall Jackson MI 2411 14 M 5k 19:50.7 19:55.8 6:24/M
49 Josephine Weeden Saline MI 386 44 F IT 19:53.4 19:56.7 6:25/M
50 David Randolph Tecumseh MI 2531 44 M 5k 19:53.9 20:00.2 6:25/M
51 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MI 332 52 M IT 19:54.1 20:03.9 6:25/M
52 Matt MacKey Ann Arbor MI 263 17 M IT 19:55.0 19:55.0 6:25/M
53 Jon Fillmore Stockbridge MI 2987 48 M 5k 19:56.2 19:56.2 6:26/M
54 Connor Meehan Ann Arbor MI 2425 13 M 5k 19:57.0 19:59.0 6:26/M
55 Phil MacBride Ann Arbor MI 261 52 M IT 20:01.7 20:06.6 6:27/M
56 Tom Jarema Brighton MI 465 46 M IT 20:02.9 20:07.6 6:28/M
57 Joshua Fox Ann Arbor MI 2032 36 M 5k 20:03.8 20:11.9 6:28/M
58 Victoria Waidley Dexter MI 2955 18 F 5k 20:06.6 20:21.0 6:29/M
59 Don Fedrigon Williamsburg MI 1996 55 M 5k 20:07.4 20:13.9 6:29/M
60 Benjamin Ranta Ann Arbor MI 311 33 M IT 20:07.8 20:57.2 6:29/M
61 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MI 219 50 M IT 20:10.9 20:16.8 6:30/M
62 Gabrielle Steinl Ann Arbor MI 1881 17 F IT 20:18.6 20:31.3 6:33/M
63 Christopher Chapman Ann Arbor MI 131 27 M IT 20:21.0 20:33.6 6:34/M
64 Laura Howell Grandville MI 461 38 F IT 20:21.2 20:25.3 6:34/M
65 Maria Romero Ann Arbor MI 1918 16 F 5k 20:22.1 20:27.2 6:34/M
66 Dane Dresch Dextere MI 437 35 M IT 20:23.2 20:32.0 6:35/M
67 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 10 53 M 5k 20:24.2 20:28.1 6:35/M
68 Margaret Paulauski Ann Arbor MI 2505 31 F 5k 20:28.2 20:37.4 6:36/M
69 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 339 37 F IT 20:28.3 20:35.8 6:36/M
70 Mark Bolinger Ann Arbor MI 1938 27 M IT 20:30.8 20:48.7 6:37/M
71 David Weiss Flint MI 2027 27 M IT 20:32.7 20:37.3 6:37/M
72 Brent Ward MI 28 45 M 5k 20:32.9 20:41.8 6:37/M
73 Aaron Pratt Saline MI 2094 58 M IT 20:35.0 20:42.9 6:38/M
74 Sean Kelley Dexter MI 2074 49 M 5k 20:38.0 20:40.6 6:39/M
75 Richard Defazio Ann Arbor MI 432 45 M IT 20:38.6 20:44.9 6:39/M
76 Ben Ingall Chelsea MI 38 13 M 5k 20:43.0 20:50.1 6:41/M
77 Krys Brish Milford MI 2001 49 F IT 20:43.2 20:50.4 6:41/M
78 Martin Perrin Ann Arbor MI 2508 23 M 5k 20:45.4 21:00.5 6:42/M
79 Jordan Clark Mason MI 425 27 F IT 20:47.7 20:50.9 6:42/M
80 Joseph Krugh Chelsea MI 2997 37 M 5k 20:47.9 20:59.7 6:42/M
81 Naji Husseini Ann Arbor MI 218 30 M IT 20:48.0 20:58.9 6:43/M
82 Allen Duncan Ann Arbor MI 440 49 M IT 20:55.2 21:04.1 6:45/M
83 Rob French Dexter MI 449 50 M IT 20:55.3 21:03.9 6:45/M
84 Kendra Randolph Tecumseh MI 2532 17 F 5k 20:55.8 21:00.9 6:45/M
85 Jon Napier Ann Arbor MI 288 30 M IT 20:57.1 21:04.7 6:45/M
86 Mark Donnelly Dexter MI 2234 45 M 5k 20:57.7 21:01.3 6:45/M
87 Wolfgang Schauss Ypsilanti MI 336 39 M IT 21:01.3 21:14.2 6:47/M
88 Rob Pressly Ann Arbor MI 2525 27 M 5k 21:06.2 23:36.1 6:48/M
89 Lisa Brown Dexter MI 119 37 F IT 21:07.1 21:22.9 6:49/M
90 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti MI 1884 37 M IT 21:07.9 21:19.9 6:49/M
91 Paul Livingstone Ann Arbor MI 1954 39 M IT 21:08.1 21:26.8 6:49/M
92 Masmine White Ann Arbor MI 27 23 F IT 21:08.6 21:13.7 6:49/M
93 Ron G. Buchanan Royal Oak MI 124 54 M IT 21:09.3 21:12.9 6:49/M
94 Brock Boze Adrian MI 2739 12 M 5k 21:15.0 21:22.7 6:51/M
95 Karalyn Mueller Canton MI 286 37 F IT 21:16.2 21:28.9 6:52/M
96 Jeffrey Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 2663 37 M 5k 21:16.4 21:27.2 6:52/M
97 Brendan Hunt Jackson MI 2332 15 M 5k 21:18.0 21:23.9 6:52/M
98 Sam Koch Ann Arbor MI 2373 27 M 5k 21:20.5 21:48.1 6:53/M
99 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 348 0 M IT 21:21.0 21:30.2 6:53/M
100 Aaron Jarema Brighton MI 2812 13 M 5k 21:21.1 21:24.1 6:53/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
101 Jacque Husseini Ann Arbor MI 217 34 F IT 21:22.0 21:32.9 6:54/M
102 Michael Beyst 2005 13 M 5k 21:22.9 24:46.9 6:54/M
103 Joe Kovalcheck Birmingham MI 471 27 M IT 21:23.3 21:52.1 6:54/M
104 Schirin Rangnick Chelsea MI 2099 14 F 5k 21:23.4 21:28.1 6:54/M
105 Bob Griffin Tecumseh MI 2793 46 M 5k 21:25.3 21:31.2 6:55/M
106 Aidan Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 2221 12 M 5k 21:26.3 21:29.2 6:55/M
107 Chuck Martens Saline MI 267 48 M IT 21:26.8 21:39.1 6:55/M
108 Nicole Jenkins Ann Arbor MI 222 28 F IT 21:30.9 21:34.5 6:56/M
109 Kevin Williamson Ypsilanti MI 2678 41 M 5k 21:31.4 21:47.2 6:56/M
110 Kitson Dong Ann Arbor MI 2764 12 M 5k 21:33.2 21:45.1 6:57/M
111 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 98 30 M IT 21:34.9 21:45.1 6:57/M
112 Joseph Cadeau Southfield MI 128 29 M IT 21:35.4 21:42.7 6:58/M
113 David Dingess Flat Rock MI 158 50 M IT 21:36.1 21:46.2 6:58/M
114 Habib Khan Ann Arbor MI 2364 22 M 5k 21:38.3 21:50.1 6:59/M
115 Brent Helton Dexter MI 2314 33 M 5k 21:39.5 22:03.9 6:59/M
116 Carlos Gillett Ann Arbor MI 178 23 M IT 21:39.6 21:49.7 6:59/M
117 Tylor Morgan Pinckney MI 2447 10 M 5k 21:40.5 21:52.2 6:59/M
118 Matt Glover Chelsea MI 2276 22 M 5k 21:41.0 25:18.6 7:00/M
119 Russ Dempsey Manitou Beach MI 157 51 M IT 21:42.4 21:48.9 7:00/M
120 Ted Chesky Ann Arbor MI 2749 51 M 5k 21:42.8 21:58.7 7:00/M
121 Tom Mroz Northville MI 285 54 M IT 21:46.9 22:01.8 7:01/M
122 Mike Bank Ann Arbor MI 409 46 M IT 21:47.5 21:56.9 7:02/M
123 Spencer Smith Ann Arbor MI 2597 11 M 5k 21:49.2 22:03.9 7:02/M
124 Danielle Waidley Dexter MI 2953 12 F 5k 21:50.7 22:05.6 7:03/M
125 John Reed Parma MI 492 61 M IT 21:53.5 22:06.7 7:04/M
126 Monica Waidley Dexter MI 2954 46 F 5k 21:54.3 22:10.1 7:04/M
127 Bob Offman New Boston MI 292 50 M IT 21:55.2 22:07.1 7:04/M
128 Anthony Giannobile Ann Arbor MI 2272 12 M 5k 21:55.5 22:01.2 7:04/M
129 Lauren O'Toole Chelsea MI 2890 14 F 5k 21:56.3 22:13.2 7:05/M
130 Christopher Davis Howell MI 2760 0 M 5k 21:58.4 22:10.7 7:05/M
131 Ryan Morrison Dexter MI 2450 19 M 5k 21:58.9 22:04.2 7:05/M
132 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 227 47 M IT 22:01.2 22:31.1 7:06/M
133 Mark Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 416 46 M IT 22:03.2 22:36.6 7:07/M
134 Ted Mastrucci Howell MI 272 45 M IT 22:04.9 22:25.0 7:07/M
135 Adrian Routt Saline MI 2554 11 M 5k 22:05.3 22:08.5 7:07/M
136 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 2757 66 M 5k 22:05.6 22:15.2 7:07/M
137 Tom McHugh Brighton MI 50 40 M IT 22:06.1 32:50.7 7:08/M
138 Christopher Naar Saline MI 2456 34 M 5k 22:09.3 26:55.9 7:09/M
139 David Hiemstra Ann Arbor MI 2319 24 M 5k 22:09.8 22:18.2 7:09/M
140 William Ott Ann Arbor MI 294 31 M IT 22:16.8 22:39.6 7:11/M
141 Alison Richardson Ann Arbor MI 316 30 F IT 22:18.0 22:40.2 7:12/M
142 Jon Fortin Grand Blanc MI 2258 28 M 5k 22:18.0 22:18.0 7:12/M
143 Michael McGuire Westland MI 274 59 M IT 22:19.3 22:36.5 7:12/M
144 Angela Park Ann Arbor MI 1905 28 F 5k 22:23.0 22:23.0 7:13/M
145 Ryan Sanders Dexter MI 2562 12 M 5k 22:23.3 22:38.6 7:13/M
146 Paul Halabu Royal Oak MI 196 24 M IT 22:24.2 22:40.9 7:14/M
147 Tara Anderson Dexter MI 2110 37 F 5k 22:25.3 22:37.9 7:14/M
148 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 2618 43 M 5k 22:28.2 22:46.1 7:15/M
149 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 303 31 M IT 22:29.5 22:43.7 7:15/M
150 Richard Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 186 50 M IT 22:30.6 22:55.7 7:15/M
151 Dan Nolan Ann Arbor MI 2481 58 M 5k 22:31.3 22:35.2 7:16/M
152 Mark Nelson Dexter MI 2470 47 M 5k 22:33.0 22:53.9 7:16/M
153 Matthew Dodt Whitmore Lake MI 435 50 M IT 22:33.8 23:11.2 7:16/M
154 Leah Gillett Ann Arbor MI 179 21 F IT 22:34.2 22:44.2 7:17/M
155 Isabelle Crumm Ann Arbor MI 2208 12 F 5k 22:35.4 22:40.7 7:17/M
156 Melanie Beaulieu Ann Arbor MI 2728 33 F 5k 22:35.5 22:57.7 7:17/M
157 Richard Lamb Northville MI 245 40 M IT 22:35.8 23:18.2 7:17/M
158 Christy Jen Ann Arbor MI 466 29 F IT 22:36.1 22:49.0 7:17/M
159 Nathan Wakefield Adrian MI 1890 29 M IT 22:36.4 23:00.7 7:17/M
160 John Salame Saline MI 2913 39 M 5k 22:36.9 23:01.0 7:17/M
161 Danese Joiner Grand Rapids MI 2996 0 F 5k 22:37.6 22:56.7 7:18/M
162 Jj Martinez Ann Arbor MI 269 33 M IT 22:39.5 23:21.5 7:18/M
163 Matt Riesser Brighton MI 1987 45 M IT 22:43.5 23:31.2 7:20/M
164 Scotty Czopek Grosse Ile MI 151 39 M IT 22:43.7 23:20.6 7:20/M
165 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 484 56 M IT 22:44.2 23:02.0 7:20/M
166 Michael Seestedt Ann Arbor MI 337 35 M IT 22:44.7 33:11.9 7:20/M
167 Muir Frey Ann Arbor MI 450 54 M IT 22:47.3 23:27.9 7:21/M
168 Jane Dyson Northville MI 5 46 F IT 22:52.5 23:19.1 7:23/M
169 Hannah Douthat Saline MI 159 26 F IT 22:52.6 23:11.7 7:23/M
170 Michael Mast Howell MI 479 40 M IT 22:53.0 23:22.2 7:23/M
171 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 319 38 M IT 22:55.0 23:08.3 7:24/M
172 Daviel McCall 1986 17 M 5k 22:56.0 23:07.7 7:24/M
173 Craig Smith Ann Arbor MI 2595 41 M 5k 22:56.1 23:28.5 7:24/M
174 Celia MacPhail Ann Arbor MI 1956 21 F IT 22:57.6 23:09.7 7:24/M
175 Noelle Adriaens Brighton MI 2076 11 F 5k 22:59.0 23:06.2 7:25/M
176 Edward Taylor Jr Howell MI 1972 32 M IT 23:01.3 23:16.1 7:25/M
177 Rich Nimphie Canton MI 2885 36 M 5k 23:01.3 23:36.2 7:25/M
178 Sherly Timpa Howell MI 1997 39 F 5k 23:02.7 23:12.6 7:26/M
179 Andrew Bilbrey Carleton MI 110 23 M IT 23:05.2 23:39.1 7:27/M
180 Aidan Walesch Canton MI 1929 11 M 5k 23:08.6 24:08.5 7:28/M
181 Barbara May Canton MI 1960 26 F IT 23:08.7 23:32.8 7:28/M
182 Jennifer Rowley Ann Arbor MI 326 40 F IT 23:09.0 23:40.2 7:28/M
183 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek MI 226 37 M IT 23:09.1 23:24.6 7:28/M
184 Jonah Nicholas Canton MI 2476 11 M 5k 23:09.1 23:37.5 7:28/M
185 Joel Jamison Ann Arbor MI 2337 36 M 5k 23:09.2 23:29.7 7:28/M
186 Scott McDonald Pinckney MI 482 50 M IT 23:10.6 24:16.1 7:28/M
187 Melissa Nisse Ann Arbor MI 2479 28 M 5k 23:11.6 24:00.8 7:29/M
188 Nic Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1873 16 M IT 23:12.3 24:03.2 7:29/M
189 Larry Osullivan 452 48 M IT 23:12.8 23:58.3 7:29/M
190 George Reynolds Pinckney MI 34 56 M 5k 23:13.8 23:38.9 7:29/M
191 Jack Mazur Canton MI 2998 15 M 5k 23:15.3 23:51.2 7:30/M
192 Ron Perry Ann Arbor MI 300 42 M IT 23:17.8 26:07.7 7:31/M
193 Emily Smith Flat Rock MI 350 31 F IT 23:21.0 23:25.1 7:32/M
194 Julian Downey Ann Arbor MI 2983 8 M 5k 23:22.1 24:29.9 7:32/M
195 Jeffrey Clark Ann Arbor MI 2045 46 M 5k 23:22.7 25:00.8 7:32/M
196 Anthony Chiodo Grass Lake MI 132 54 M IT 23:27.2 23:47.1 7:34/M
197 Lauren Kogelschatz Commerce MI 2833 13 F 5k 23:27.3 23:28.9 7:34/M
198 Blair Driskell Saline MI 438 54 M IT 23:27.9 23:34.8 7:34/M
199 Rob Wilke Chelsea MI 2009 55 M 5k 23:30.5 23:50.2 7:35/M
200 Andrew Weeden Saline MI 385 48 M IT 23:31.0 23:56.7 7:35/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
201 Katie Miller 2002 12 F 5k 23:32.8 23:37.9 7:35/M
202 Thomas Miller Ann Arbor MI 2866 39 M 5k 23:33.6 23:39.2 7:36/M
203 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 365 31 F IT 23:34.4 23:43.2 7:36/M
204 Jesse Edelstein Ann Arbor MI 2244 11 M 5k 23:36.3 23:50.7 7:37/M
205 Kirsten Peterson Ann Arbor MI 2894 23 F 5k 23:37.1 24:00.7 7:37/M
206 Tom Sanford Saline MI 2564 60 M 5k 23:37.3 23:54.3 7:37/M
207 Aaron Van Dyke Ann Arbor MI 2648 30 M 5k 23:38.2 24:17.5 7:37/M
208 Ryan Shain Shelby Township MI 338 27 M IT 23:38.8 23:56.2 7:37/M
209 Nathan Mueting Ann Arbor MI 486 24 M IT 23:38.9 24:27.3 7:37/M
210 Anthony Nastasi Ann Arbor MI 2464 32 M 5k 23:39.4 24:00.6 7:38/M
211 Deanna Asbury Ann Arbor MI 2720 48 F 5k 23:39.9 23:51.2 7:38/M
212 Eric Wolfe Pinckney MI 1934 14 M 5k 23:41.1 23:51.7 7:38/M
213 Jeff Nicholas Pinckney MI 2475 23 M 5k 23:42.9 24:15.7 7:39/M
214 Logan Goering Northville MI 184 13 M IT 23:43.6 24:12.2 7:39/M
215 Kathleen Erz St Clair Shores MI 444 47 F IT 23:44.0 24:04.3 7:39/M
216 Ryan McLaughlin Canton MI 1902 42 M 5k 23:45.1 24:41.0 7:40/M
217 Olivia McLaughlin Canton MI 1901 11 F 5k 23:45.4 24:40.6 7:40/M
218 Berhany Ross Canton MI 1919 11 F 5k 23:45.5 24:40.7 7:40/M
219 Dominik Burmeister Pinckney MI 2747 12 M 5k 23:46.3 24:01.9 7:40/M
220 Chris Mueller Ann Arbor MI 754 34 M 5k 23:46.5 31:21.9 7:40/M
221 Megan Munson Milan MI 287 26 F IT 23:46.8 24:30.2 7:40/M
222 Raymond Bonomo Brighton MI 415 48 M IT 23:47.3 24:14.2 7:40/M
223 Jordan Nelson Ann Arbor MI 2880 27 F 5k 23:47.8 25:18.7 7:40/M
224 Todd McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 483 47 M IT 23:48.5 24:39.5 7:41/M
225 Tyrus Wood Ann Arbor MI 2692 14 M 5k 23:49.6 24:11.2 7:41/M
226 Valerie Spytek Commerce Township MI 2606 29 F 5k 23:51.0 24:03.7 7:42/M
227 Konsta Virtanen South Lyon MI 376 17 M IT 23:52.5 24:11.8 7:42/M
228 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 296 39 F IT 23:54.0 24:09.6 7:43/M
229 Eric Bruley Newport MI 2024 18 M 5k 23:55.2 24:16.9 7:43/M
230 Paul Jensen Muskegon MI 223 35 M IT 23:55.6 24:24.7 7:43/M
231 Bonnie Durbin Whitmore Lake MI 2984 25 F 5k 23:56.2 25:00.5 7:43/M
232 Stephen Shuster Brighton MI 341 52 M IT 23:58.0 24:16.1 7:44/M
233 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MI 327 45 M IT 23:58.0 24:22.9 7:44/M
234 Irwan Salim Saline MI 333 35 M IT 23:58.4 24:20.2 7:44/M
235 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 109 31 F IT 23:58.7 24:46.5 7:44/M
236 David Christensen Ann Arbor MI 606 53 M IT 24:00.4 24:40.3 7:45/M
237 Lance Chapman Stockbridge MI 2188 43 M 5k 24:02.1 25:16.3 7:45/M
238 Faith Jones Dexter MI 2350 10 F 5k 24:02.5 24:20.2 7:45/M
239 Paul Stewart Ann Arbor MI 2616 0 M 5k 24:03.3 24:37.9 7:45/M
240 Gail Mroz Northville MI 284 53 F IT 24:03.3 24:30.9 7:45/M
241 Kirsten Findlay Maumee OH 445 40 F IT 24:03.6 24:35.9 7:45/M
242 Ian Greenwood Lansing MI 193 41 M IT 24:04.4 24:27.3 7:46/M
243 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 393 60 M IT 24:05.4 24:28.6 7:46/M
244 Bryan Casebere Walled Lake MI 43 37 M IT 24:06.0 24:41.6 7:46/M
245 Rodney Morgan Pinckney MI 2446 46 M 5k 24:06.5 24:41.2 7:46/M
246 Alan Tait Brighton MI 2935 62 M 5k 24:07.2 24:28.8 7:47/M
247 Joseph Evans Chicago IL 2777 31 M 5k 24:08.9 24:58.6 7:47/M
248 Michael Morris Ann Arbor MI 282 44 M IT 24:09.5 25:00.8 7:47/M
249 Shannon Flowerday Birmingham MI 446 25 F IT 24:09.6 24:38.3 7:47/M
250 Brandy Smid Madison Heights MI 349 25 F IT 24:10.8 24:27.2 7:48/M
251 Sarah Koehn Ann Arbor MI 2375 20 F 5k 24:10.8 38:33.7 7:48/M
252 Beth Hornback Saline MI 2322 33 F 5k 24:11.0 25:58.3 7:48/M
253 Chris Knight Saline MI 469 46 M IT 24:11.1 24:24.7 7:48/M
254 David Benedict Brighton MI 2073 60 M 5k 24:11.3 24:30.0 7:48/M
255 Dan Goering Northville MI 183 51 M IT 24:11.4 24:40.3 7:48/M
256 Karyn Grey Livonia MI 453 37 F IT 24:12.2 24:50.2 7:48/M
257 Amanda Long Ann Arbor MI 258 34 F IT 24:13.5 24:56.3 7:49/M
258 Michael Lang Ann Arbor MI 45 24 M IT 24:14.1 24:41.0 7:49/M
259 Brian Rago Ann Arbor MI 1909 12 M 5k 24:14.8 25:07.7 7:49/M
260 Anthony Taylor Brownstown MI 363 0 M IT 24:15.1 25:27.0 7:49/M
261 Dominic Gasbarre Gregory MI 2786 13 M 5k 24:15.2 24:34.1 7:49/M
262 Peter Adriaens Brighton MI 2077 49 M 5k 24:15.7 24:40.6 7:49/M
263 Thomas Larsen Ann Arbor MI 1999 0 M 5k 24:17.1 25:10.0 7:50/M
264 Brian Boze Adrian MI 2738 41 M 5k 24:18.3 25:11.9 7:50/M
265 Julie Duchateau Ann Arbor MI 439 37 F IT 24:18.6 24:42.7 7:50/M
266 Ashlee Larse Ann Arbor MI 2004 29 F 5k 24:19.9 25:10.0 7:51/M
267 Lh Lee Royal Oak MI 250 47 M IT 24:22.4 25:14.3 7:52/M
268 Joshua Pohl Canton MI 1906 11 M 5k 24:23.0 25:24.0 7:52/M
269 Michael Cieslar Ann Arbor MI 424 27 M IT 24:24.5 25:03.8 7:52/M
270 Brian Stewart West Bloomfield MI 2615 20 M 5k 24:25.0 25:00.2 7:53/M
271 Todd Hamilton Huron Township MI 197 38 M IT 24:26.3 25:07.1 7:53/M
272 Eric Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1872 46 M IT 24:26.6 25:17.3 7:53/M
273 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 2363 52 M 5k 24:27.5 25:00.2 7:53/M
274 Shelly Bodner Canton MI 414 37 F IT 24:30.3 25:25.1 7:54/M
275 Russell Young Bloomfield Hills MI 2698 33 M 5k 24:32.6 25:53.0 7:55/M
276 Keith Boyd Dexter MI 2158 51 M 5k 24:33.0 25:28.6 7:55/M
277 Edward Recke Brighton MI 2535 59 M 5k 24:33.4 25:32.3 7:55/M
278 Ian Morrison Dexter MI 2449 11 M 5k 24:33.6 24:43.8 7:55/M
279 Kyle Burton Dexter MI 2176 13 M 5k 24:33.8 24:54.9 7:55/M
280 Dan Puro Pinckney MI 308 49 M IT 24:34.6 25:08.6 7:55/M
281 Michael Hartmann Ypsilanti MI 2802 41 M 5k 24:36.7 25:45.8 7:56/M
282 John Prescott Ann Arbor MI 305 31 M IT 24:36.9 31:15.6 7:56/M
283 Courtney Ciullo Royal Oak MI 610 29 F 5k 24:38.3 24:38.3 7:57/M
284 Anthony Badillo Flat Rock MI 1935 19 M IT 24:38.5 38:28.0 7:57/M
285 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 112 15 F IT 24:38.7 26:40.1 7:57/M
286 Jennifer Rasmussen Dexter MI 312 41 F IT 24:38.9 25:12.3 7:57/M
287 Carlotta Rennert Ann Arbor MI 1914 14 F 5k 24:39.4 25:47.6 7:57/M
288 David Vale Ann Arbor MI 2644 54 M 5k 24:40.1 24:53.5 7:57/M
289 Garrett Morales Ann Arbor MI 2445 12 M 5k 24:41.5 25:08.8 7:58/M
290 Kevin Sorah Sterling Heights MI 1970 24 M IT 24:41.9 25:01.8 7:58/M
291 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 2744 46 M 5k 24:42.1 26:01.3 7:58/M
292 Breanna Luba Southgate MI 2023 16 F 5k 24:42.4 25:04.2 7:58/M
293 Alison Toivola Ann Arbor MI 2937 23 F 5k 24:42.9 25:08.8 7:58/M
294 Wayne Wood Ann Arbor MI 2693 48 M 5k 24:43.0 25:02.7 7:58/M
295 Carlos Hernandez FloresFarmington Hills MI 205 50 M IT 24:43.3 25:44.7 7:58/M
296 Vanessa Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2818 22 F 5k 24:44.4 25:10.3 7:59/M
297 Gabe Gasbarre Gregory MI 2787 12 M 5k 24:44.6 25:03.5 7:59/M
298 Courtney Mercier Ann Arbor MI 2863 23 F 5k 24:44.7 25:10.3 7:59/M
299 Zane Jones Ann Arbor MI 2823 12 M 5k 24:46.1 24:57.8 7:59/M
300 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 370 34 F IT 24:46.8 25:13.3 7:59/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
301 Lisa Ryder Whitmore Lake MI 330 43 F IT 24:49.8 25:21.1 8:00/M
302 Eric Dutton Ann Arbor MI 441 17 M IT 24:49.8 25:26.7 8:00/M
303 Kelli Reau Britton MI 2534 37 F 5k 24:49.9 25:46.0 8:00/M
304 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 163 45 M IT 24:50.0 25:26.7 8:01/M
305 Ashley Reinke Ann Arbor MI 2537 28 F 5k 24:50.6 25:44.7 8:01/M
306 Patrick Klavon Jackson MI 235 50 M IT 24:51.2 25:34.5 8:01/M
307 Calvin Paulick Ann Arbor MI 2892 8 M 5k 24:51.5 25:21.1 8:01/M
308 Karen Knott Royal Oak MI 237 39 F IT 24:52.5 25:17.2 8:01/M
309 Kyle Doxey Ann Arbor MI 160 44 M IT 24:53.1 25:38.2 8:02/M
310 Damian Badish Gregory MI 2120 47 M 5k 24:53.1 25:42.0 8:02/M
311 Greg Tasker Westland MI 2627 51 M 5k 24:53.4 25:37.6 8:02/M
312 Jennifer Balogh Lincoln Park MI 2026 30 F 5k 24:53.7 25:15.5 8:02/M
313 Cabe Tasker South Lyon MI 2626 14 M 5k 24:55.5 25:37.8 8:02/M
314 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 2742 35 M 5k 24:55.6 25:54.7 8:02/M
315 Jennifer Cornell Ypsilanti MI 143 29 F IT 24:56.1 25:34.7 8:03/M
316 Troy Gladstone Holt MI 181 48 M IT 24:56.4 25:49.1 8:03/M
317 Juan Lauchu Saline MI 2843 40 M 5k 24:56.4 25:50.2 8:03/M
318 Chris Morgan Ann Arbor MI 2084 0 M 5k 24:57.5 25:56.6 8:03/M
319 Mindy Goetz Blissfield MI 185 38 F IT 24:57.6 26:28.7 8:03/M
320 Joseph Craig Ann Arbor MI 2754 55 M 5k 24:58.0 26:08.3 8:03/M
321 Amber McNew Taylor MI 275 36 F IT 24:58.1 25:34.7 8:03/M
322 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 342 38 M IT 24:58.1 25:36.2 8:03/M
323 Amanda Murphy Dexter MI 1961 38 F IT 24:58.4 25:26.8 8:03/M
324 James Patton Belleville MI 2082 65 M 5k 24:58.9 25:19.0 8:03/M
325 Terese Grondin Fenton MI 454 59 F IT 24:59.7 25:32.1 8:04/M
326 Lisa Marchlewicz Ann Arbor MI 264 28 F IT 25:00.8 25:34.3 8:04/M
327 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 2366 64 M 5k 25:01.9 25:13.5 8:04/M
328 Caleb Jones Ann Arbor MI 2819 15 M 5k 25:03.9 25:15.7 8:05/M
329 Rose Paretti Ann Arbor MI 2499 12 F 5k 25:04.3 25:27.0 8:05/M
330 Laura Hall St. Clair Shores MI 456 27 F IT 25:07.7 25:46.6 8:06/M
331 Asia Renning Milan MI 314 31 F IT 25:07.9 25:38.0 8:06/M
332 Robert Paretti Ann Arbor MI 2498 46 M 5k 25:08.0 25:30.9 8:06/M
333 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 413 29 F IT 25:08.3 25:54.0 8:06/M
334 Joseph Wagner Dexter MI 32 11 M 5k 25:09.8 25:51.7 8:07/M
335 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 2587 38 F 5k 25:10.1 26:09.5 8:07/M
336 James Valley Ann Arbor MI 2646 50 M 5k 25:10.8 27:01.1 8:07/M
337 Shaun Davis Saline MI 155 41 M IT 25:10.9 26:02.2 8:07/M
338 Leah Makley Ann Arbor MI 2407 26 F 5k 25:11.4 26:06.2 8:07/M
339 Kim Meisenhelder Ann Arbor MI 2426 54 F 5k 25:11.6 25:31.7 8:07/M
340 Grant Greenberg Dexter MI 192 46 M IT 25:12.3 25:43.9 8:08/M
341 Brynt Ellis Ann Arbor MI 2248 25 M 5k 25:13.3 26:09.9 8:08/M
342 Colleen Stone Ann Arbor MI 1971 34 F IT 25:14.4 25:51.7 8:08/M
343 Geoffrey Hancock Canton MI 198 27 M IT 25:16.6 26:09.9 8:09/M
344 Barb MacKey Ann Arbor MI 262 45 F IT 25:17.7 26:30.2 8:09/M
345 James Bloomsburgh Ann Arbor MI 2149 29 M 5k 25:19.6 26:22.0 8:10/M
346 Chris Fryer Wolverine Lake MI 451 36 M IT 25:20.4 27:29.2 8:10/M
347 Kim Schepis Wolverine Lake MI 1874 34 F IT 25:20.8 27:30.0 8:10/M
348 Ryan MacLean Ann Arbor MI 2403 31 M 5k 25:21.2 26:14.8 8:11/M
349 Kenneth Mazur Canton MI 2999 46 M 5k 25:21.6 25:58.9 8:11/M
350 Sid Roy Ann Arbor MI 1920 29 M 5k 25:22.3 26:11.0 8:11/M
351 Michael Garrett East Lansing MI 175 47 M IT 25:22.8 26:44.8 8:11/M
352 Greg Teich Ann Arbor MI 1883 27 M IT 25:23.0 26:11.2 8:11/M
353 Curtis Cosbitt Saint Clair Shores MI 1942 39 M IT 25:23.6 26:09.1 8:11/M
354 Joseph Sovis Williamston MI 356 46 M IT 25:25.7 26:01.5 8:12/M
355 Megan Hoorn Northville MI 2072 19 F 5k 25:26.2 25:33.3 8:12/M
356 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 2046 28 F 5k 25:28.2 25:57.3 8:13/M
357 Sara Anderson Ann Arbor MI 2717 28 F 5k 25:28.6 26:17.9 8:13/M
358 Angela Kissel Allen Park MI 2828 29 F 5k 25:29.3 26:40.2 8:13/M
359 Lindsay Clore Ypsilanti MI 2199 32 F 5k 25:29.6 25:56.2 8:13/M
360 Howard Kott Ann Arbor MI 470 38 F IT 25:29.6 25:53.7 8:13/M
361 Jacqueline Wilber St. Charles MI 2964 28 F 5k 25:29.7 26:00.1 8:13/M
362 Amre Mehvally 2052 21 F 5k 25:29.8 25:43.9 8:13/M
363 Wesley Scarlett Plymouth MI 335 29 M IT 25:30.0 26:33.8 8:14/M
364 Lindsay Barazsu Ann Arbor MI 2724 28 F 5k 25:30.8 26:35.7 8:14/M
365 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 442 45 M IT 25:32.0 25:56.6 8:14/M
366 Lynda Hammond Ann Arbor MI 14 52 F 5k 25:32.0 26:08.3 8:14/M
367 Charity Beeman Stockbridge MI 2134 38 F 5k 25:32.7 25:48.7 8:14/M
368 Mn Wiersema Ann Arbor MI 1975 41 F IT 25:32.7 26:17.2 8:14/M
369 Tim Davis Lansing MI 1943 36 M IT 25:33.2 27:02.3 8:15/M
370 Joann Decker Pinckney MI 430 45 F IT 25:33.5 26:04.6 8:15/M
371 Josanna Sutka Lansing MI 360 35 F IT 25:33.7 26:26.1 8:15/M
372 Carter Owens Fenton MI 1903 11 M 5k 25:34.4 26:18.7 8:15/M
373 Gabi Auchus Ann Arbor MI 2085 14 F IT 25:36.6 25:49.7 8:15/M
374 Nick Roumel Ann Arbor MI 325 55 M IT 25:37.8 26:23.2 8:16/M
375 Adam Wirth Belleville MI 2681 29 M 5k 25:38.5 30:12.5 8:16/M
376 Genevieve Dargis Ann Arbor MI 623 49 F 5k 25:40.2 26:30.2 8:17/M
377 Tom Santoro Chelsea MI 2916 28 M 5k 25:40.3 26:04.5 8:17/M
378 Tom Santoro Gregory MI 2915 68 M 5k 25:40.8 26:04.0 8:17/M
379 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 2977 36 F 5k 25:42.6 26:17.2 8:17/M
380 John Martin Grosse Pointe Woods M 478 39 M IT 25:43.5 26:22.5 8:18/M
381 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 374 35 F IT 25:44.1 25:58.3 8:18/M
382 Domingo Guzman Melvindale MI 195 24 M IT 25:44.2 34:29.5 8:18/M
383 Joel Nugent Novi MI 291 27 M IT 25:44.5 26:24.7 8:18/M
384 Mason Loudermilk Dexter MI 2852 11 M 5k 25:44.6 26:52.7 8:18/M
385 Finian Laverty Dexter MI 474 12 M IT 25:46.8 31:38.0 8:19/M
386 Elizabeth Vandermark Ann Arbor MI 373 42 F IT 25:47.2 27:17.2 8:19/M
387 Chris Pugh Pinckney MI 307 42 M IT 25:47.4 26:53.1 8:19/M
388 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 1936 52 F IT 25:47.6 26:34.2 8:19/M
389 Dani Sesi Ann Arbor MI 2581 11 M 5k 25:48.6 26:16.2 8:19/M
390 Scott Hanson Ann Arbor MI 2796 46 M 5k 25:50.0 27:00.3 8:20/M
391 Connor Ward MI 29 14 M 5k 25:51.3 26:20.1 8:20/M
392 Mason McDonough Marshall MI 2419 53 M 5k 25:51.3 28:03.1 8:20/M
393 Zachary Kubisiak Ypsilanti MI 2837 9 M 5k 25:51.3 26:55.2 8:20/M
394 Lauren Micallef Milford MI 2864 0 F 5k 25:51.4 39:24.8 8:20/M
395 Erika Jacobs Ann Arbor MI 2811 0 F 5k 25:51.5 27:14.7 8:20/M
396 David Russell Canton MI 2911 21 M 5k 25:51.8 39:25.2 8:20/M
397 Tim Sanders Dexter MI 334 40 M IT 25:53.1 26:09.7 8:21/M
398 John Loudermilk Dexter MI 476 41 M IT 25:54.5 27:03.9 8:21/M
399 Alex Defrenza Ann Arbor MI 2220 22 M 5k 25:55.0 26:30.6 8:22/M
400 Wolfgang O'Connor Mason MI 490 51 M IT 25:55.2 26:58.2 8:22/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
401 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 162 40 M IT 25:55.2 26:31.8 8:22/M
402 Leanne Devries Ann Arbor MI 2229 0 F 5k 25:56.3 26:09.9 8:22/M
403 Luke Crowner Ann Arbor MI 2756 9 M 5k 25:56.4 27:00.3 8:22/M
404 Susan Valensky Ann Arbor MI 2945 15 F 5k 25:57.1 26:10.7 8:22/M
405 Jane Broglio Ann Arbor MI 2741 49 F 5k 25:57.3 26:16.6 8:22/M
406 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 399 34 F IT 25:58.4 26:40.3 8:23/M
407 Kelly Weiseman Saline MI 387 41 F IT 25:59.5 26:49.9 8:23/M
408 Rebekah Menchak Saline MI 276 17 F IT 26:01.6 26:59.8 8:24/M
409 Connor Jenkins Tekonsha MI 690 13 M 5k 26:02.9 26:49.1 8:24/M
410 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 139 50 F IT 26:06.0 26:32.6 8:25/M
411 Meghan Moynihan Ann Arbor MI 2872 26 F 5k 26:07.6 27:11.3 8:25/M
412 David Rosier Ann Arbor MI 2910 28 M 5k 26:08.2 31:15.6 8:26/M
413 Rosie Simmer Ann Arbor MI 2043 53 F IT 26:09.8 30:21.9 8:26/M
414 Joshua Williams La Salle MI 2676 32 M 5k 26:10.6 26:38.2 8:26/M
415 Michael Gallagher Whitmore Lake MI 2087 48 M 5k 26:11.2 26:51.4 8:27/M
416 Melissa Chalmers Ypsilanti MI 2058 35 F 5k 26:12.5 28:01.7 8:27/M
417 Sean Michaels Milan MI 2431 39 M 5k 26:14.4 27:49.0 8:28/M
418 Sandra Rennert Ann Arbor MI 15 42 F 5k 26:14.7 27:23.0 8:28/M
419 Ed Hornback Dexter MI 2323 57 M 5k 26:15.8 28:02.5 8:28/M
420 Emma Hubbard Jackson MI 2329 11 F 5k 26:16.2 26:57.8 8:28/M
421 Rachel Menchak Saline MI 2427 19 F 5k 26:24.8 27:23.5 8:31/M
422 Michelle Lin Ann Arbor MI 257 0 F IT 26:25.2 27:23.2 8:31/M
423 Bryan Wolcott Addison MI 2685 28 M 5k 26:25.2 27:49.8 8:31/M
424 James Gordon Highland MI 187 41 M IT 26:25.3 27:10.0 8:31/M
425 Hien Lam Ann Arbor MI 244 8 M IT 26:25.3 27:23.2 8:31/M
426 Jerry Fouchey Ann Arbor MI 171 62 M IT 26:26.0 27:07.2 8:32/M
427 Abby Holland Ann Arbor MI 210 32 F IT 26:26.9 27:39.8 8:32/M
428 Susan Tasker South Lyon MI 2628 41 F 5k 26:27.4 27:12.3 8:32/M
429 Erin Rigato Plymouth MI 317 29 F IT 26:27.8 27:31.5 8:32/M
430 Joe Ruthenberg Ann Arbor MI 329 34 M IT 26:28.1 27:39.0 8:32/M
431 Mindy Larocca Petersburg MI 473 36 F IT 26:28.3 27:01.3 8:32/M
432 Jody Burton Dexter MI 126 45 F IT 26:30.3 27:15.6 8:33/M
433 Karen Rosinski Westland MI 2553 50 F 5k 26:30.6 27:08.7 8:33/M
434 Sue Dickinson Pinckney MI 2230 45 F 5k 26:31.2 27:11.9 8:33/M
435 Stasi Kanellopoulos Ann Arbor MI 1951 22 F IT 26:32.8 28:06.4 8:34/M
436 Cynthia Ciavaglia Windsor ON 133 39 F IT 26:33.6 27:14.3 8:34/M
437 Mark Matusko Ann Arbor MI 1959 40 M IT 26:34.3 28:07.2 8:34/M
438 Bob Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 127 45 M IT 26:34.6 27:36.2 8:34/M
439 Reed Aldrich Stockbridge MI 2974 13 M 5k 26:34.7 27:28.9 8:34/M
440 Michael Lewis Bloomfield Hills MI 2390 50 M 5k 26:35.4 29:00.6 8:35/M
441 Karin Ehrschwendtner Ann Arbor MI 164 41 F IT 26:35.7 27:31.7 8:35/M
442 Cathy Markham Brighton MI 265 44 F IT 26:35.9 27:29.9 8:35/M
443 Sam Harshberger Ann Arbor MI 203 18 M IT 26:35.9 28:53.1 8:35/M
444 Caleb Heemstra Brighton MI 2079 12 M 5k 26:36.3 28:07.6 8:35/M
445 Andrew Perez Whitmore Lake MI 298 0 M IT 26:36.4 28:07.7 8:35/M
446 Sarah Volk Ann Arbor MI 377 32 F IT 26:38.1 27:08.0 8:35/M
447 Andrew Bates Canton MI 410 27 M IT 26:38.4 27:33.5 8:35/M
448 Ken Waterson Ann Arbor MI 2656 27 M 5k 26:39.4 27:18.7 8:36/M
449 Mike Waterson Ann Arbor MI 2657 25 M 5k 26:40.1 27:19.2 8:36/M
450 Diana Kenney Ypsilanti MI 231 28 F IT 26:42.3 27:49.5 8:37/M
451 Chris Wolschleger Pinckney MI 2687 M 5k 26:44.2 29:37.6 8:37/M
452 Hanna Martens Saline MI 2857 19 F 5k 26:44.3 27:47.0 8:37/M
453 Del Cornwell Chesterfield MI 145 42 M IT 26:44.6 27:41.7 8:37/M
454 Shama Virani Ann Arbor MI 375 26 F IT 26:44.7 27:18.6 8:37/M
455 Laura Raney Lyons OH 310 43 F IT 26:44.9 27:30.5 8:37/M
456 Irina Zeylikovich Ann Arbor MI 2972 25 F 5k 26:45.8 28:16.9 8:38/M
457 Brad Shugart Dexter MI 2924 51 M 5k 26:47.1 29:02.7 8:38/M
458 C.j. O'Donnell Birmingham MI 2483 49 M 5k 26:47.3 27:28.7 8:38/M
459 Michael Affeldt Macomb MI 99 51 M IT 26:49.1 28:09.5 8:39/M
460 Heather Hartwig Tecumseh MI 2307 33 F 5k 26:49.7 28:11.9 8:39/M
461 Anne Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1886 33 F IT 26:50.4 28:00.8 8:39/M
462 Heather Burrows Ann Arbor MI 2175 42 F 5k 26:50.5 27:13.1 8:39/M
463 Tressa Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 2061 17 F 5k 26:51.3 28:24.5 8:40/M
464 Sandra Gofton Chelsea MI 2282 14 F 5k 26:52.2 27:09.0 8:40/M
465 Gerry Pace Williamston MI 295 46 M IT 26:54.1 27:29.7 8:41/M
466 Taylor Blachley Ann Arbor MI 2147 24 M 5k 26:56.0 28:09.0 8:41/M
467 Betty Mioduszewski Dexter MI 2439 50 F 5k 26:56.1 27:39.2 8:41/M
468 Tim Higgins Milan MI 206 42 M IT 26:58.3 27:57.5 8:42/M
469 Sarah Van Duyn Ann Arbor MI 2946 27 F 5k 26:58.6 27:52.0 8:42/M
470 Sharon Goodrich Dexter MI 26 40 F IT 26:59.0 27:27.0 8:42/M
471 Rami Saad Dearborn Heights MI 499 36 M IT 26:59.4 31:05.0 8:42/M
472 Ali Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 105 30 M IT 26:59.7 31:04.6 8:42/M
473 Andres Manzano Gomez Ann Arbor MI 2409 27 M 5k 27:03.1 27:55.5 8:44/M
474 Olivia Tretter Ann Arbor MI 1889 29 F IT 27:03.6 27:37.2 8:44/M
475 Bob Gillett Ann Arbor MI 177 63 M IT 27:03.8 28:01.6 8:44/M
476 Tim Parker Saline MI 2080 48 M 5k 27:03.9 28:02.3 8:44/M
477 Amy Robke Dexter MI 2909 33 F 5k 27:04.2 28:51.9 8:44/M
478 Amy Sudik Saline MI 359 38 F IT 27:04.2 28:01.2 8:44/M
479 Stephanie Dow Chicago IL 2765 31 F 5k 27:04.5 27:54.1 8:44/M
480 Blake Ryan Sheridan MI 496 13 M IT 27:04.7 28:40.5 8:44/M
481 Dani Lewis Ann Arbor MI 254 45 F IT 27:06.8 27:49.2 8:45/M
482 Brian O'Toole Chelsea MI 2889 46 M 5k 27:07.1 27:54.7 8:45/M
483 Richard Gofton Chelsea MI 2281 44 M 5k 27:07.4 27:54.3 8:45/M
484 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 213 47 F IT 27:11.4 27:41.9 8:46/M
485 Steve Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 2222 42 M 5k 27:11.4 28:15.5 8:46/M
486 Jeff Pitts Dexter MI 2899 43 M 5k 27:11.6 30:22.7 8:46/M
487 Shelley Bruder Dexter MI 121 58 F IT 27:12.3 28:40.7 8:46/M
488 Steven Cummings Plymouth MI 873 48 M 5k 27:13.0 33:02.2 8:47/M
489 Olivia Smith Brighton MI 2928 11 F 5k 27:13.9 27:55.5 8:47/M
490 Matt Chittle Ann Arbor MI 2191 43 M 5k 27:14.3 28:34.8 8:47/M
491 Sophie Chittle Ann Arbor MI 2193 8 F 5k 27:15.3 28:34.2 8:47/M
492 Charles Peterson III Ann Arbor MI 2895 39 M 5k 27:15.7 28:07.6 8:47/M
493 Brandon Rogers Ypsilanti MI 2550 31 M 5k 27:17.1 28:34.0 8:48/M
494 Mary O'Donnell Birmingham MI 2484 51 F 5k 27:17.2 27:58.0 8:48/M
495 Laura Haselhuhn Brighton MI 2803 24 F 5k 27:17.3 28:21.2 8:48/M
496 Karl Green Dexter MI 2019 18 F IT 27:17.4 28:21.0 8:48/M
497 Debi Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 2357 0 F 5k 27:17.6 29:41.0 8:48/M
498 Carol Santoro Gregory MI 500 66 F IT 27:18.6 27:42.5 8:48/M
499 Emily Tyner Ann Arbor MI 2642 13 F 5k 27:18.9 27:36.6 8:48/M
500 Quentin Marks Ann Arbor MI 2090 12 M 5k 27:19.1 28:49.0 8:49/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
501 Katherine Weeden Saline MI 2661 11 F 5k 27:19.2 27:45.3 8:49/M
502 Husam Alghanem Ann Arbor MI 2712 21 M 5k 27:21.1 32:06.7 8:49/M
503 Allen Porter Ann Arbor MI 2044 0 M 5k 27:21.6 30:35.5 8:49/M
504 Michele Cox Howell MI 2086 45 F IT 27:22.1 28:25.7 8:50/M
505 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 260 30 F IT 27:23.0 28:33.2 8:50/M
506 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 106 34 F IT 27:24.7 28:37.9 8:50/M
507 Steve Piloske Horton MI 2898 43 M 5k 27:25.0 30:11.1 8:51/M
508 James Johnson Westland MI 2814 53 M 5k 27:25.8 27:53.7 8:51/M
509 Felix Paulick Ann Arbor MI 2893 42 M 5k 27:25.9 27:55.3 8:51/M
510 Jennifer Frederick Grass Lake MI 448 41 F IT 27:26.0 29:58.7 8:51/M
511 Juliet Rogers Ann Arbor MI 1917 40 F 5k 27:26.6 28:34.8 8:51/M
512 Susan Gass Ann Arbor MI 2270 53 F 5k 27:28.2 28:41.5 8:52/M
513 Alex Stern Saline MI 2092 11 F 5k 27:30.4 27:56.7 8:52/M
514 Katie Davis Howell MI 429 35 F IT 27:31.1 29:02.2 8:53/M
515 Matthew Galazka Brighton MI 2266 30 M 5k 27:32.3 34:11.9 8:53/M
516 Hadi Alachkar 2037 28 M 5k 27:35.8 38:20.5 8:54/M
517 Steve Williams Pinckney MI 2011 47 M 5k 27:36.5 29:28.8 8:54/M
518 Alexandra Williams Pinckney MI 2010 10 F 5k 27:36.7 29:29.0 8:54/M
519 Jamie Harrison Saline MI 2800 8 M 5k 27:37.0 28:44.9 8:55/M
520 David Zysk Somerset MI 1900 41 M IT 27:37.7 29:02.8 8:55/M
521 Claire Harrison Saline MI 2798 39 F 5k 27:38.0 28:45.2 8:55/M
522 Maggie Detmer Ann Arbor MI 2761 25 F 5k 27:38.4 29:34.3 8:55/M
523 Joshua Martinez Canton MI 13 11 M 5k 27:39.6 29:23.7 8:55/M
524 Rahul Amin Ann Arbor MI 2714 36 M 5k 27:39.7 28:39.9 8:55/M
525 Diane Patton Belleville MI 2083 59 F 5k 27:39.8 28:44.7 8:55/M
526 Amy Schmidt Bloomfield Hills MI 2569 33 F 5k 27:40.1 28:59.2 8:55/M
527 Vincent Hayes Ann Arbor MI 2804 17 M 5k 27:41.3 29:13.2 8:56/M
528 Nejat Karabakal Ann Arbor MI 467 51 M IT 27:41.6 29:12.9 8:56/M
529 Shelly Roller Dexter MI 493 40 F IT 27:43.3 31:53.9 8:56/M
530 Meagan Connell Dexter MI 1941 0 F IT 27:43.3 31:53.5 8:56/M
531 Nick Soulliere Brighton MI 355 33 M IT 27:43.8 30:36.7 8:56/M
532 Dan Martell Grass Lake MI 2856 35 M 5k 27:44.4 28:52.0 8:57/M
533 Kabe Jenkins Ann Arbor MI 2340 31 M 5k 27:44.4 28:58.2 8:57/M
534 Michael Cousineau Superior Township MI 2205 37 M 5k 27:48.3 29:15.7 8:58/M
535 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1899 62 F IT 27:49.0 28:18.2 8:58/M
536 Steven Upmeyer Northville MI 2643 54 M 5k 27:49.2 30:23.1 8:58/M
537 Brooke Marks Ann Arbor MI 2091 37 F IT 27:50.2 29:19.2 8:59/M
538 David Newman Grosse Pointe Farms M 2881 16 M 5k 27:50.3 29:06.6 8:59/M
539 Courtney Johnston Dexter MI 2348 25 F 5k 27:50.6 28:38.2 8:59/M
540 Shannon Racine Chelsea MI 2530 34 F 5k 27:51.5 29:08.6 8:59/M
541 Jessica Whitehead Holt MI 1895 31 F IT 27:51.6 28:30.7 8:59/M
542 Kurt Newman Grosse Pointe Farms M 2882 49 M 5k 27:51.6 29:06.6 8:59/M
543 Jane Rogers-Snodgrass Holt MI 2551 52 F 5k 27:52.5 29:08.7 8:59/M
544 Brock Ryan Sheridan MI 498 10 M IT 27:52.6 29:28.2 8:59/M
545 Audra Skaryd Plymouth MI 347 40 F IT 27:53.3 29:21.7 9:00/M
546 Timothy Shiel Ann Arbor MI 1877 32 M IT 27:53.7 28:17.3 9:00/M
547 Bridget Callahan Indianapolis IN 2095 22 F 5k 27:53.9 28:51.1 9:00/M
548 Chris Callahan Indianapolis IN 2096 0 M 5k 27:54.2 28:51.1 9:00/M
549 Kasey Swanson Lansing MI 2624 28 F 5k 27:54.6 29:41.0 9:00/M
550 Michele Brown Saline MI 417 43 F IT 27:55.3 29:57.9 9:00/M
551 Donna Smith 49 57 F 5k 27:55.3 27:55.3 9:00/M
552 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 458 57 M IT 27:55.6 28:47.0 9:00/M
553 Gary Huston West Bloomfield MI 463 57 M IT 27:55.7 28:39.9 9:00/M
554 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 194 33 F IT 27:56.1 28:34.8 9:01/M
555 Kevin Webb Jackson MI 384 56 M IT 27:56.5 29:02.9 9:01/M
556 Olivia Walch Ann Arbor MI 1974 23 F IT 27:56.6 29:17.5 9:01/M
557 David Pressick Lansing MI 306 47 M IT 27:57.8 29:51.3 9:01/M
558 Matt Harshberger Ann Arbor MI 202 44 M IT 27:57.9 30:15.6 9:01/M
559 William Giannobile Ann Arbor MI 2273 47 M 5k 27:58.3 29:30.0 9:01/M
560 Brandy Ryan Sheridan MI 497 37 F IT 28:00.3 29:35.5 9:02/M
561 Kelly Wang Ann Arbor MI 1891 43 F IT 28:01.1 29:36.7 9:02/M
562 Nick Yankey Ann Arbor MI 400 24 M IT 28:02.0 29:36.5 9:03/M
563 Matthew Jones Ann Arbor MI 2820 49 M 5k 28:02.2 29:04.2 9:03/M
564 Toby Jones Ann Arbor MI 2821 9 M 5k 28:02.6 29:03.9 9:03/M
565 Jennifer Robertson Ypsilanti MI 2908 38 F 5k 28:02.8 28:57.6 9:03/M
566 Maite Madrazo Ann Arbor MI 2405 26 F 5k 28:02.8 28:56.0 9:03/M
567 Kate Stroud Ypsilanti MI 358 37 F IT 28:03.1 29:39.8 9:03/M
568 Denise Simpson Britton MI 2590 43 F 5k 28:03.9 29:36.2 9:03/M
569 Laura Rund Ypsilanti MI 2556 22 F 5k 28:04.6 28:40.2 9:03/M
570 Ken Monash Ann Arbor MI 2442 62 M 5k 28:05.2 28:45.2 9:04/M
571 Robin Wonnacott Ypsilanti MI 2033 41 M 5k 28:05.8 32:15.5 9:04/M
572 Sue Weiss 2017 56 F IT 28:05.9 29:51.0 9:04/M
573 Joshua Haner Dexter MI 199 34 M IT 28:06.1 29:41.2 9:04/M
574 Cindy Sislo Dexter MI 346 35 F IT 28:06.8 30:00.5 9:04/M
575 Kristina Galdstone Holt MI 172 25 F IT 28:07.3 30:30.2 9:04/M
576 Taylor Carey Gregory MI 2182 10 F 5k 28:07.8 31:06.0 9:04/M
577 Julia Roberts Boyne City MI 2906 30 F 5k 28:08.4 30:37.3 9:05/M
578 Jenna Taylor Lake Odessa MI 2630 25 F 5k 28:08.5 31:06.6 9:05/M
579 Lidewij Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 2782 10 F 5k 28:09.3 29:19.0 9:05/M
580 Scott McCarty Monroe MI 480 34 M IT 28:09.8 29:19.1 9:05/M
581 Sarah Feld Ann Arbor MI 2779 32 F 5k 28:10.8 29:38.2 9:05/M
582 Tammy Beaudion Taylor MI 2976 44 F 5k 28:11.3 29:49.5 9:05/M
583 Arthur Verhoogt Ann Arbor MI 2951 45 M 5k 28:13.3 29:22.7 9:06/M
584 Leeanne Ablzahrah Dearborn MI 2038 27 F 5k 28:15.7 38:59.6 9:07/M
585 Nichole Hein Stockbridge MI 1948 0 F IT 28:20.6 29:03.2 9:08/M
586 William Morrow Ada MI 2451 56 M 5k 28:20.7 29:20.8 9:08/M
587 Nicholas Laplaca Royal Oak MI 247 29 M IT 28:22.3 30:10.7 9:09/M
588 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 2190 43 F 5k 28:22.5 29:42.7 9:09/M
589 Sarah Chittle Ann Arbor MI 2192 10 F 5k 28:22.8 29:41.8 9:09/M
590 Karin Batchelor Hillsdale MI 104 50 F IT 28:23.1 29:32.5 9:09/M
591 Tom Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 2358 M 5k 28:23.3 30:47.1 9:09/M
592 Cynthia Lapp Clinton MI 1952 30 F IT 28:23.3 29:28.0 9:09/M
593 Douglas Harris Saline MI 201 53 M IT 28:24.1 30:34.2 9:10/M
594 Laurie Brand Waterford WI 2740 44 F 5k 28:24.5 30:29.2 9:10/M
595 Colin Wood Brighton MI 2690 13 M 5k 28:24.8 29:10.7 9:10/M
596 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 168 47 F IT 28:25.0 29:57.9 9:10/M
597 Sylvia Fisher Adrian MI 169 20 F IT 28:25.1 29:57.7 9:10/M
598 Joanna Cain Ann Arbor MI 421 29 F IT 28:26.1 40:16.3 9:10/M
599 Floyd Walters South Lyon MI 2013 56 M 5k 28:26.1 28:51.2 9:10/M
600 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 343 35 M IT 28:26.7 32:01.2 9:10/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
601 Jenny Hsu Ann Arbor MI 215 42 F IT 28:26.8 29:39.2 9:10/M
602 Karen Chapel Northville MI 130 43 F IT 28:27.4 29:39.6 9:11/M
603 Emma Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 2825 23 F 5k 28:29.2 30:59.2 9:11/M
604 Michael Galea Ann Arbor MI 2268 63 M 5k 28:29.6 30:39.5 9:11/M
605 Logan Bolt Ann Arbor MI 2151 14 M 5k 28:30.1 35:36.9 9:12/M
606 Grant Porter Fowlerville MI 2518 9 M 5k 28:33.1 30:54.2 9:13/M
607 John Newman St Clair Shores MI 289 34 M IT 28:36.2 30:10.1 9:14/M
608 Katie Detmer Ann Arbor MI 2228 26 F 5k 28:36.7 30:32.1 9:14/M
609 Donna Nolasco Royal Oak MI 290 29 F IT 28:36.8 30:25.2 9:14/M
610 Rick Andrew Brighton MI 2718 47 M 5k 28:37.0 37:22.1 9:14/M
611 Jessica Andrew Brighton MI 861 8 F 5k 28:37.3 37:22.5 9:14/M
612 Mostafa Elgamal Farmington Hills MI 165 33 M IT 28:37.5 29:51.5 9:14/M
613 Laura Snuverink Ann Arbor MI 2601 43 F 5k 28:37.9 29:31.5 9:14/M
614 Laura Steinbrenner Ann Arbor MI 357 26 F IT 28:38.0 30:09.9 9:14/M
615 Rick Markham Brighton MI 266 45 M IT 28:39.3 29:33.3 9:15/M
616 Carrie MacKie Flint MI 1955 35 F IT 28:40.4 30:45.3 9:15/M
617 Mallory Smith Royal Oak MI 352 0 F IT 28:42.8 31:04.7 9:15/M
618 Natalie Graiver Ypsilanti MI 188 28 F IT 28:44.0 31:07.0 9:16/M
619 Bj Kramer Saline MI 240 47 M IT 28:44.6 30:10.7 9:16/M
620 Alex Kloehn Ann Arbor MI 2830 27 M 5k 28:44.9 29:24.2 9:16/M
621 Buffy Beattie Ann Arbor MI 107 33 F IT 28:46.2 30:12.3 9:17/M
622 Grace Wu Saline MI 398 32 F IT 28:46.2 30:12.3 9:17/M
623 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 2617 62 F 5k 28:46.6 29:55.7 9:17/M
624 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 241 47 F IT 28:46.9 30:12.3 9:17/M
625 Scott Monte Brighton MI 2869 47 M 5k 28:47.6 30:20.2 9:17/M
626 Melissa Millikin Ann Arbor MI 2867 34 F 5k 28:48.2 30:44.0 9:17/M
627 Patrick Easthope 2041 46 M 5k 28:48.7 30:44.1 9:17/M
628 Sheetal Amin Ann Arbor MI 2715 29 F 5k 28:48.8 29:47.7 9:17/M
629 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 846 50 M IT 28:48.9 32:39.7 9:17/M
630 Eric Niemiec Howell MI 2884 39 M 5k 28:50.6 31:41.7 9:18/M
631 Anna Varitek Dexter MI 2947 11 F 5k 28:51.0 29:22.1 9:18/M
632 James Webster Shelby Twp MI 2070 42 M 5k 28:51.3 29:58.7 9:18/M
633 Emma Chevillet Dexter MI 12 11 F 5k 28:51.8 29:22.5 9:18/M
634 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 434 25 F IT 28:51.8 30:23.9 9:18/M
635 Barb Jacobson Mason MI 220 55 F IT 28:51.8 30:28.0 9:18/M
636 Tim Van Cleve Ann Arbor MI 2647 24 M 5k 28:52.1 30:11.2 9:19/M
637 Bob Jacobson Holt MI 464 58 M IT 28:52.4 30:27.8 9:19/M
638 Alyssa Walz Ann Arbor MI 380 22 F IT 28:53.0 30:35.1 9:19/M
639 Patricia Winebrenner Dexter MI 395 47 F IT 28:53.0 30:42.6 9:19/M
640 Jessica St. Amour Whitmore Lake MI 2607 35 F 5k 28:54.0 32:47.2 9:19/M
641 Bethaney Grzesiak 2057 26 F IT 28:54.3 31:17.2 9:19/M
642 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 2674 56 F 5k 28:54.5 30:12.1 9:19/M
643 Wendy Routt Saline MI 2555 43 F 5k 28:54.5 30:38.8 9:19/M
644 Holly Nester Lansing MI 488 37 F IT 28:55.2 30:34.7 9:20/M
645 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 2743 46 F 5k 28:55.9 30:16.2 9:20/M
646 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 249 38 F IT 28:55.9 30:27.0 9:20/M
647 Jacob Liebert Milan MI 2392 15 M 5k 28:56.3 32:50.1 9:20/M
648 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 604 49 M 5k 28:56.4 31:10.9 9:20/M
649 Sara Porter Fowlerville MI 2519 36 F 5k 28:56.6 31:17.2 9:20/M
650 Kate Mull Ypsilanti MI 2873 16 F 5k 28:57.2 30:14.2 9:20/M
651 Tammy Paluga Brighton MI 2495 47 F 5k 28:57.2 30:41.9 9:20/M
652 Juana Palomino Ann Arbor MI 2494 32 F 5k 28:57.2 29:57.1 9:20/M
653 Cami Pendell Grand Ledge MI 2506 38 F 5k 28:58.7 30:39.5 9:21/M
654 Robert Johnston Ann Arbor MI 2995 28 F 5k 28:58.8 38:10.5 9:21/M
655 Francisco Palomino Ann Arbor MI 2493 35 M 5k 28:59.8 29:59.7 9:21/M
656 Christopher Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 1927 7 M 5k 29:01.0 30:19.7 9:22/M
657 Dan Nixon Berkley MI 2480 33 M 5k 29:01.3 30:33.7 9:22/M
658 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 460 47 M IT 29:02.3 30:15.2 9:22/M
659 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 180 45 F IT 29:02.3 31:00.9 9:22/M
660 Manrique Alonso Ann Arbor MI 2106 0 M 5k 29:02.5 34:14.7 9:22/M
661 Kamei Matsuko 44 34 M 5k 29:02.6 33:47.5 9:22/M
662 Jouhaina Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 2131 26 F 5k 29:03.3 29:11.5 9:22/M
663 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 271 25 M IT 29:03.6 30:44.3 9:22/M
664 Jenna Martens Saline MI 268 22 F IT 29:05.5 30:08.7 9:23/M
665 Kevin Hastings Canton MI 2308 49 M 5k 29:09.1 31:28.7 9:24/M
666 Megan Thornton Ypsilanti MI 1887 28 F IT 29:09.2 32:40.1 9:24/M
667 Jess Glass Whitmore Lake MI 182 27 F IT 29:09.6 30:21.5 9:24/M
668 Tatiana McCulley Ann Arbor MI 481 25 F IT 29:10.2 31:13.7 9:25/M
669 Vincent Wheeler Livonia MI 21 11 M 5k 29:10.3 32:25.8 9:25/M
670 Matthew Engler Allen Park MI 166 35 M IT 29:10.6 31:10.1 9:25/M
671 Barbara Grzembski Livonia MI 20 30 F IT 29:10.7 32:25.6 9:25/M
672 Melissa Francis Ann Arbor MI 447 36 F IT 29:10.7 31:18.5 9:25/M
673 Karolin Sonntag Farmington Hills MI 354 22 F IT 29:11.4 30:21.5 9:25/M
674 Nancy Herlocher Ann Arbor MI 457 44 F IT 29:11.9 32:21.7 9:25/M
675 Mary Locey Ann Arbor MI 2397 50 F 5k 29:12.2 30:42.2 9:25/M
676 Kate Napier San Diego CA 2878 27 F 5k 29:14.3 31:28.0 9:26/M
677 Jeremy Scudder Ypsilanti MI 2575 39 M 5k 29:14.4 31:08.1 9:26/M
678 Heather Autry Howell MI 2115 33 F 5k 29:14.4 31:08.3 9:26/M
679 Kelsey Schwartz Canton MI 2573 50 F 5k 29:14.5 31:33.7 9:26/M
680 Megan Ault Ann Arbor MI 2721 26 F 5k 29:14.5 33:24.7 9:26/M
681 Benjamin Watt Ann Arbor MI 2959 34 M 5k 29:14.9 33:24.7 9:26/M
682 Jarrett Hughes Howell MI 2993 9 M 5k 29:15.6 33:37.7 9:26/M
683 Billy Yao Brooklyn NY 401 27 M IT 29:18.6 32:20.2 9:27/M
684 Charlotte Pratt Ann Arbor MI 940 12 F 5k 29:18.6 30:25.0 9:27/M
685 William Begley Shelby Township MI 2136 64 M 5k 29:18.8 31:16.0 9:27/M
686 Danielle Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 2513 11 F 5k 29:19.9 31:31.9 9:27/M
687 Yukihiro Kito Ann Arbor MI 2368 51 F 5k 29:20.1 31:21.7 9:28/M
688 Patrick Colvia Pinckney MI 2202 39 M 5k 29:21.5 32:18.6 9:28/M
689 Krisite Wolschleger Pinckney MI 2688 41 F 5k 29:22.1 32:14.2 9:28/M
690 Mona Sorich Garden City MI 2605 50 F 5k 29:22.1 30:05.0 9:28/M
691 Amy Wirth Belleville MI 2682 29 F 5k 29:22.4 32:59.3 9:28/M
692 Shelly Welton Chelsea MI 1892 48 F IT 29:23.4 31:57.0 9:29/M
693 Maria Ford Lansing MI 2256 25 F 5k 29:23.7 31:15.0 9:29/M
694 Christine Ferrini Ann Arbor MI 2253 25 F 5k 29:24.0 31:15.0 9:29/M
695 Herbery Linkner Dexter MI 2093 70 M 5k 29:24.2 33:55.9 9:29/M
696 Courtney Curry Ann Arbor MI 2211 27 F 5k 29:24.4 31:06.2 9:29/M
697 Andy Huff Bancroft MI 462 0 M IT 29:24.6 32:37.5 9:29/M
698 Angie Root Grass Lake MI 494 43 F IT 29:24.9 31:58.7 9:29/M
699 Jennifer Barnes Holly MI 569 39 F IT 29:25.6 32:05.5 9:29/M
700 Ken Dushane Belleville MI 2770 28 M 5k 29:25.6 31:59.8 9:29/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
701 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 806 62 M 5k 29:26.0 30:34.9 9:30/M
702 Breanna Bode-Szopo Ann Arbor MI 2737 27 F 5k 29:27.0 31:30.7 9:30/M
703 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 2109 51 M 5k 29:27.4 32:40.8 9:30/M
704 Greg Leonard Dexter MI 252 53 M IT 29:28.5 31:30.7 9:30/M
705 Leah Shever Chelsea MI 2923 33 F 5k 29:28.8 30:45.9 9:30/M
706 Chris Whitaker Grass Lake MI 1893 40 F IT 29:30.1 30:56.9 9:31/M
707 Jessi Wonnacott Ypsilanti MI 2034 35 F 5k 29:30.1 33:40.0 9:31/M
708 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 1878 38 F IT 29:30.4 31:18.0 9:31/M
709 Amy Dushane Belleville MI 2769 25 F 5k 29:30.5 32:06.2 9:31/M
710 Tim Runstadler Saline MI 2557 45 M 5k 29:32.1 30:31.8 9:32/M
711 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 2135 34 F 5k 29:35.5 31:32.3 9:33/M
712 Leanne Vassallo Canton MI 2949 33 F 5k 29:37.8 30:49.1 9:33/M
713 Ehsan Sharaf-Eldeen Ypsilanti MI 30 29 M IT 29:38.0 31:23.1 9:34/M
714 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 331 36 F IT 29:39.3 31:25.0 9:34/M
715 Katie Dalman Grosse Pointe MI 2215 16 F 5k 29:39.5 32:00.6 9:34/M
716 Kaitlin Measel Plymouth MI 2862 23 F 5k 29:40.0 31:53.1 9:34/M
717 Owen Laverty Dexter MI 2844 10 M 5k 29:40.3 36:06.1 9:34/M
718 Tamara Mida Belleville MI 2865 25 F 5k 29:40.4 31:53.7 9:34/M
719 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 369 34 F IT 29:42.0 31:24.8 9:35/M
720 Karen Radwood Taylor MI 2901 33 F 5k 29:42.6 31:57.2 9:35/M
721 Sara Fitzgerald Ann Arbor MI 170 0 F IT 29:43.9 31:25.7 9:35/M
722 Larry Ehnis Dexter MI 2245 58 M 5k 29:45.0 30:14.2 9:36/M
723 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 443 43 F IT 29:47.1 31:07.9 9:36/M
724 Paige Morton Ann Arbor MI 283 24 F IT 29:47.3 30:35.9 9:36/M
725 Alexa Fedrigon Ann Arbor MI 1995 21 F 5k 29:49.1 31:45.7 9:37/M
726 Sarah Barbrow Ann Arbor MI 2725 29 F 5k 29:50.1 31:39.2 9:37/M
727 Richard Snodgrass Holt MI 2600 52 M 5k 29:50.8 31:08.0 9:37/M
728 Molly Fox Wixom MI 2783 25 F 5k 29:51.2 33:01.1 9:38/M
729 Delores Webb Jackson MI 383 55 F IT 29:51.5 30:58.1 9:38/M
730 Kimberly Daley Ann Arbor MI 2212 22 F 5k 29:51.8 31:12.8 9:38/M
731 Emily Sippola Ann Arbor MI 2591 33 F 5k 29:51.9 33:00.5 9:38/M
732 James Brancho Ann Arbor MI 4 23 M 5k 29:52.4 31:14.0 9:38/M
733 Katy Phelps Clinton MI 2509 47 F 5k 29:53.6 32:04.7 9:38/M
734 Kristin Baker Ann Arbor MI 408 35 F IT 29:54.6 30:45.0 9:39/M
735 Bethaney Rivera 2056 37 F 5k 29:54.8 31:20.9 9:39/M
736 Floyd Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 153 42 M IT 29:56.5 31:49.6 9:39/M
737 Josh McGowan Apex NC 2421 38 M 5k 29:56.8 31:14.5 9:39/M
738 Pete Larrow Luna Pier MI 2385 35 M 5k 29:57.3 31:30.9 9:40/M
739 David Carmen Saline MI 129 50 M IT 29:58.0 33:07.0 9:40/M
740 Jeffrey Carter Carleton MI 2183 47 M 5k 29:59.3 32:15.1 9:40/M
741 April Gasbarre Gregory MI 655 46 F 5k 29:59.5 33:01.7 9:40/M
742 Jon Norgard Farmington MI 2482 39 M 5k 29:59.6 33:22.5 9:40/M
743 Stacey Duke Ann Arbor MI 1945 41 F IT 29:59.9 31:50.0 9:40/M
744 John Sanke Suwanee GA 2565 39 M 5k 30:00.0 33:23.0 9:41/M
745 Erica Szotek Ann Arbor MI 362 24 F IT 30:00.8 32:06.5 9:41/M
746 Emma Washington Ypsilanti MI 382 27 F IT 30:01.1 31:38.0 9:41/M
747 Ryan Liebert Milan MI 2393 11 M 5k 30:01.3 34:22.5 9:41/M
748 Lara Zielin Ypsilanti MI 406 36 F IT 30:02.1 31:38.2 9:41/M
749 Jean Wineman Ann Arbor MI 2679 63 F 5k 30:02.2 30:14.5 9:41/M
750 Darcy Lees Ann Arbor MI 2388 45 F 5k 30:02.2 33:15.7 9:41/M
751 David Dilley Howell MI 2231 22 M 5k 30:03.3 31:32.2 9:42/M
752 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 2437 46 M 5k 30:03.9 31:21.9 9:42/M
753 Jeff Walesch Canton MI 1930 40 M 5k 30:04.3 32:29.7 9:42/M
754 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 2239 0 F 5k 30:04.4 31:22.1 9:42/M
755 Mike Parker Grand Rapids MI 2502 23 M 5k 30:06.4 31:33.6 9:43/M
756 Hayley Hoffman Plymouth MI 1950 22 F IT 30:07.6 38:54.7 9:43/M
757 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 2574 10 F 5k 30:10.2 31:28.2 9:44/M
758 Margo Addison Bloomfield Hills MI 2102 0 F 5k 30:10.9 32:35.7 9:44/M
759 Alisha Virani Ann Arbor MI 2952 22 F 5k 30:11.2 30:44.9 9:44/M
760 Marjan Zadeh Dexter MI 2969 44 F 5k 30:13.1 31:21.7 9:45/M
761 Matthew Smith Dearborn MI 353 31 M IT 30:14.6 31:51.2 9:45/M
762 Philip Millward Ann Arbor MI 2868 36 M 5k 30:16.3 32:11.2 9:46/M
763 Casey Dougherty Ann Arbor MI 2235 24 F 5k 30:16.6 31:37.0 9:46/M
764 Darrin Cook Canton MI 2753 46 M 5k 30:18.0 31:18.9 9:46/M
765 Stefan Wanczyk Ann Arbor MI 2958 17 M 5k 30:20.2 31:52.9 9:47/M
766 Doug Agnew Ann Arbor MI 2103 52 M 5k 30:21.1 32:00.2 9:47/M
767 Alivia Ebenhoeh Ann Arbor MI 2243 20 F 5k 30:23.8 31:42.1 9:48/M
768 Jakob Skogheim Chelsea MI 2593 24 M 5k 30:24.4 31:41.0 9:48/M
769 Julia Brown Tecumseh MI 2164 36 F 5k 30:25.6 32:37.2 9:49/M
770 Natalie Thompson Clinton MI 2634 26 F 5k 30:25.7 32:37.0 9:49/M
771 Luke Erdevig Ann Arbor MI 2776 16 M 5k 30:27.1 33:16.7 9:49/M
772 Wanda Walters Whitmore Lake MI 2012 67 F 5k 30:28.4 30:53.8 9:50/M
773 James Yape Palmyra MI 2696 41 M 5k 30:28.8 32:42.0 9:50/M
774 Colleen Donnelly Whitmore Lake MI 2069 25 F 5k 30:29.9 32:12.9 9:50/M
775 Andrew Ducheneau Rockport MA 161 26 M IT 30:30.4 34:01.2 9:50/M
776 Jacqueline Kostovski Dearborn MI 239 38 F IT 30:30.8 32:17.1 9:50/M
777 Janell Dow Brighton MI 2238 30 F 5k 30:30.8 32:48.5 9:50/M
778 William Cooney Ann Arbor MI 140 37 M IT 30:31.5 34:01.7 9:51/M
779 Amy Diehl Saline MI 629 50 F 5k 30:33.0 32:34.6 9:51/M
780 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 2586 51 F 5k 30:33.3 32:44.0 9:51/M
781 Natashia Robbins Howell MI 1968 39 F IT 30:34.0 32:38.1 9:52/M
782 Brianne Chase Howell MI 423 28 F IT 30:34.9 31:58.0 9:52/M
783 Doug King Dexter MI 2365 45 M 5k 30:35.9 30:35.9 9:52/M
784 Darius Robinson Ann Arbor MI 2081 31 M 5k 30:36.4 32:06.2 9:52/M
785 Do Garcia Ann Arbor MI 173 62 F IT 30:36.8 32:22.7 9:52/M
786 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 372 26 M IT 30:38.6 32:22.7 9:53/M
787 Jennifer Yape Palmyra MI 2697 37 F 5k 30:38.8 32:52.5 9:53/M
788 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 150 26 F IT 30:38.9 32:22.8 9:53/M
789 Tricia Jones Ann Arbor MI 2822 47 F 5k 30:40.7 32:55.9 9:54/M
790 Phil Biga Whitmore Lake MI 2140 37 M 5k 30:41.6 34:04.0 9:54/M
791 Brenda Jackson Grand Blanc MI 2336 33 F 5k 30:42.1 32:51.7 9:54/M
792 Sally Merkling Ann Arbor MI 37 34 F 5k 30:42.2 34:08.7 9:54/M
793 Matt Merkling Ann Arbor MI 36 33 M 5k 30:42.8 34:10.5 9:54/M
794 Douglas Larrow Temperance MI 2384 62 M 5k 30:43.4 33:57.1 9:55/M
795 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 2932 58 F 5k 30:44.6 32:28.2 9:55/M
796 Kathleen Hadley Ann Arbor MI 2296 0 F 5k 30:47.4 33:18.7 9:56/M
797 Cory Hunt Jackson MI 2333 43 M 5k 30:47.6 33:32.7 9:56/M
798 Theresa Mahoney Ann Arbor MI 2406 27 F 5k 30:47.7 33:36.5 9:56/M
799 David Barnes Holly MI 2127 38 M 5k 30:48.5 33:28.5 9:56/M
800 Bukky Nafiu Saline MI 487 49 M IT 30:49.2 33:05.8 9:56/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
801 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor, Mi, USA MI 1898 54 F IT 30:52.9 33:07.2 9:57/M
802 Lynne Rago Ann Arbor MI 1967 48 F IT 30:54.4 33:14.3 9:58/M
803 Bischan Hassunizadeh Chelsea MI 2098 42 M 5k 30:54.9 31:43.3 9:58/M
804 Jenni Pielack Holt MI 1964 21 F IT 30:55.8 32:46.0 9:58/M
805 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 256 31 F IT 30:56.1 33:55.2 9:59/M
806 Alexandra Kenny Royal Oak MI 232 24 F IT 30:57.7 33:19.6 9:59/M
807 Jeff Casavant Dexter MI 422 50 M IT 30:59.2 33:42.8 10:00/M
808 Laura Lederman Brookline MA 2845 23 F 5k 30:59.2 32:25.2 10:00/M
809 Sara Lederman Brookline MA 2846 25 F 5k 30:59.5 32:25.1 10:00/M
810 Lauren Jayasuriya Ann Arbor MI 221 28 F IT 31:00.0 34:01.2 10:00/M
811 Kyla Goetz Blissfield MI 2790 19 F 5k 31:01.3 31:56.5 10:00/M
812 Katherine Fata Ann Arbor MI 2251 25 F 5k 31:01.7 32:07.5 10:00/M
813 Tracie Varitek Dexter MI 2948 38 F 5k 31:01.9 32:08.7 10:00/M
814 Mike Howe Auburn Hills MI 2328 36 M 5k 31:02.3 33:13.1 10:01/M
815 Jacob Whited Palmyra MI 1894 18 M IT 31:02.7 31:57.7 10:01/M
816 Richard Michalski Canton MI 2432 36 M 5k 31:02.8 33:36.7 10:01/M
817 Julie Ingram Saline MI 2810 35 F 5k 31:07.2 34:20.5 10:02/M
818 Joan Davis Saline MI 2218 47 F 5k 31:08.0 32:42.8 10:03/M
819 Kim Fain Adrian MI 22 37 F 5k 31:08.6 34:46.7 10:03/M
820 Alison Judson Ann Arbor MI 2354 22 F 5k 31:09.3 34:15.7 10:03/M
821 James Boston Farmington Hills MI 2155 26 M 5k 31:09.5 31:52.1 10:03/M
822 Niki Bierman Brighton MI 2735 32 F 5k 31:09.8 34:34.6 10:03/M
823 Debra Sak Lake Orion MI 2560 48 F 5k 31:10.1 33:08.2 10:03/M
824 Greta Rennert Ann Arbor MI 1915 12 F 5k 31:11.0 32:19.2 10:04/M
825 Kate Judson Ann Arbor MI 2355 24 F 5k 31:12.2 34:17.9 10:04/M
826 Aimee Schauman Canton MI 2568 36 F 5k 31:12.6 32:56.6 10:04/M
827 Lori Moss Whitmore Lake MI 2452 52 F 5k 31:12.7 33:15.0 10:04/M
828 Georgia Zender Ann Arbor MI 2705 10 F 5k 31:12.8 32:43.2 10:04/M
829 Leah Hughes Howell MI 2994 40 F 5k 31:13.9 35:37.0 10:04/M
830 Dennis Zender Ann Arbor MI 2704 47 M 5k 31:14.7 32:44.5 10:05/M
831 Liz Copeland Whitmore Lake MI 2204 29 F 5k 31:15.6 33:17.2 10:05/M
832 Sara Waite Ypsilanti MI 379 39 F IT 31:18.0 32:33.2 10:06/M
833 Colette Ngana Ann Arbor MI 2473 22 F 5k 31:20.3 34:43.9 10:06/M
834 Olga Prushinskaya Ann Arbor MI 2527 22 F 5k 31:20.3 34:44.0 10:06/M
835 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1946 39 F IT 31:20.6 33:56.5 10:06/M
836 Kathleen Giannosa Ann Arbor MI 176 63 F IT 31:20.9 33:49.7 10:06/M
837 Ashlyn Childs Adrian MI 2189 13 F 5k 31:21.1 32:23.2 10:07/M
838 Benoit Waite Ypsilanti MI 378 40 M IT 31:21.9 32:35.0 10:07/M
839 Tim Nester Lansing MI 489 38 M IT 31:22.6 33:52.2 10:07/M
840 Claire Douthat Saline MI 2236 27 F 5k 31:22.8 34:31.2 10:07/M
841 Joy Hemmig Milan MI 2315 30 F 5k 31:23.1 33:45.7 10:07/M
842 Claudia Hesky Ann Arbor MI 459 23 F IT 31:23.2 33:42.2 10:07/M
843 Kathryn Maguire Chelsea MI 1957 44 F IT 31:23.5 33:56.5 10:07/M
844 Lindsay Smith Bowling Green OH 2596 28 F 5k 31:23.7 33:46.2 10:07/M
845 Jessica Huff Ann Arbor MI 2807 25 F 5k 31:24.4 33:37.4 10:08/M
846 Amy Wollett Hudson MI 2686 0 F 5k 31:24.5 33:56.7 10:08/M
847 Rachel Rifkin Ann Arbor MI 2905 24 F 5k 31:24.6 33:37.5 10:08/M
848 Jennifer Stout Ann Arbor MI 2931 24 F 5k 31:24.8 34:00.8 10:08/M
849 Ryan Crawford Ypsilanti MI 2755 23 M 5k 31:25.3 34:01.0 10:08/M
850 Joel Buffington Ann Arbor MI 2170 50 M 5k 31:26.9 33:38.7 10:08/M
851 Alice Morrison Dexter MI 2448 46 F 5k 31:27.0 32:37.7 10:09/M
852 Steve Ardrey Richwood OH 2112 41 M 5k 31:27.3 32:50.9 10:09/M
853 Andrea Daly Milan MI 2216 28 F 5k 31:27.4 34:26.8 10:09/M
854 Karen French Howell MI 2989 51 F 5k 31:28.2 35:14.2 10:09/M
855 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills MI 472 29 F IT 31:29.2 33:58.2 10:09/M
856 Shelby Chase South Lyon MI 2982 23 F 5k 31:29.5 32:53.2 10:09/M
857 Kelli Szczepanski Canton MI 1979 26 F 5k 31:29.5 32:53.2 10:09/M
858 Emily Ehrlich Ann Arbor MI 2246 44 F 5k 31:29.6 32:59.7 10:09/M
859 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OH 394 62 M IT 31:29.8 32:50.3 10:09/M
860 Haley Roecker Monroe MI 321 15 F IT 31:31.3 34:28.1 10:10/M
861 Beth Allbee Jackson MI 2713 28 F 5k 31:33.5 34:56.5 10:11/M
862 Tyler Sanders Dexter MI 2563 10 M 5k 31:34.4 31:51.7 10:11/M
863 Howard Kirk 55 33 M 5k 31:34.8 37:58.6 10:11/M
864 Colleen Roecker Monroe MI 320 43 F IT 31:35.4 34:33.5 10:11/M
865 Kristi Roecker Monroe MI 322 35 F IT 31:37.3 34:34.2 10:12/M
866 Grace Nicholas Pinckney MI 2474 17 F 5k 31:37.8 32:54.0 10:12/M
867 Erin Smith Dearborn MI 351 29 F IT 31:39.0 33:13.9 10:13/M
868 Leticia Kirk Ann Arbor MI 2827 36 F 5k 31:40.2 38:03.8 10:13/M
869 Erin Bloomsburgh Ann Arbor MI 2148 28 F 5k 31:43.6 32:46.6 10:14/M
870 Chad Pennington Ypsilanti MI 53 0 M 5k 31:45.0 38:18.1 10:15/M
871 Jane Ozanich Ypsilanti MI 2492 47 F 5k 31:46.6 43:17.8 10:15/M
872 Paul Steigerwald Ypsilanti MI 2612 40 M 5k 31:46.6 43:18.0 10:15/M
873 Larra Aquino Ann Arbor MI 2111 31 F 5k 31:47.2 33:51.5 10:15/M
874 Megan Bolt Ann Arbor MI 2152 17 F 5k 31:48.3 38:54.9 10:15/M
875 Sara Fortin Ann Arbor MI 2259 24 F 5k 31:50.0 33:42.0 10:16/M
876 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 233 27 F IT 31:50.5 33:09.9 10:16/M
877 Karen Kogelschatz Commerce MI 2832 48 F 5k 31:50.5 33:44.2 10:16/M
878 Carly Abarbanel Detroit MI 97 0 F IT 31:51.0 33:57.9 10:16/M
879 Anne Kopena Philadelphia PA 238 25 F IT 31:51.8 33:58.5 10:16/M
880 Annie Nelson Ann Arbor MI 2466 12 F 5k 31:52.6 34:29.2 10:17/M
881 Thomas MacLean Ann Arbor MI 2855 31 M 5k 31:53.1 34:48.7 10:17/M
882 Alicia MacLean Ann Arbor MI 2854 35 F 5k 31:54.3 34:48.9 10:17/M
883 James St.clair Monroe MI 1879 48 M IT 31:54.9 34:10.7 10:17/M
884 Harrison Orwig Saline MI 2489 11 M 5k 31:56.9 46:25.5 10:18/M
885 Ben Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 2291 39 M 5k 31:57.3 33:13.9 10:18/M
886 Shawn Preissle Ann Arbor MI 2524 46 F 5k 31:57.9 33:46.2 10:18/M
887 Renee Wiczorek Dexter MI 1896 42 F IT 31:58.3 34:06.3 10:19/M
888 Olivia Preissle Ann Arbor MI 2523 15 F 5k 31:58.4 33:46.3 10:19/M
889 Dawn Keech Ypsilanti MI 230 36 F IT 31:59.0 34:06.9 10:19/M
890 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MI 340 40 F IT 32:00.8 33:40.0 10:19/M
891 Shelley Anzalone Saline MI 102 49 F IT 32:00.9 33:39.6 10:19/M
892 Elin Edwald Ann Arbor MI 2985 28 F 5k 32:01.0 41:12.5 10:20/M
893 Christine Hutchinson Westland MI 2334 34 F 5k 32:01.5 33:08.3 10:20/M
894 Joey Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods M 411 14 M IT 32:02.6 34:19.5 10:20/M
895 Amy Lozen Milan MI 259 34 F IT 32:03.7 34:25.0 10:20/M
896 Charles Mowrey 2067 50 M 5k 32:04.4 36:27.1 10:21/M
897 Greg Beyer Ann Arbor MI 2733 56 M 5k 32:04.4 34:09.7 10:21/M
898 Amanda Lauchu Milan MI 248 25 F IT 32:04.7 34:25.0 10:21/M
899 Sydney Tasker South Lyon MI 2629 17 F 5k 32:04.8 33:24.5 10:21/M
900 Dawn Liebert Milan MI 2391 45 F 5k 32:05.1 36:26.2 10:21/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
901 Chastity Van Pelt Ypsilanti MI 2649 32 F 5k 32:05.2 34:54.1 10:21/M
902 Darren Freeland Ann Arbor MI 2988 33 M 5k 32:05.4 33:10.5 10:21/M
903 Glenn Dong Ann Arbor MI 2763 59 M 5k 32:05.5 34:25.6 10:21/M
904 Kari Zureki Dearborn MI 2706 0 F 5k 32:05.7 34:53.9 10:21/M
905 Lynn Gonyer Manchester MI 2791 54 F 5k 32:07.3 34:41.5 10:22/M
906 Sundiata Rahman Ann Arbor MI 2903 10 M 5k 32:08.2 32:40.8 10:22/M
907 John Pianelli Ann Arbor MI 2510 54 M 5k 32:10.1 35:37.9 10:23/M
908 Gabriel Buckery Ann Arbor MI 2168 28 M 5k 32:11.4 37:34.2 10:23/M
909 Liz Sturgis Ann Arbor MI 2623 0 F 5k 32:13.8 36:59.6 10:24/M
910 Stacee Goedtel Canton MI 2278 24 F 5k 32:14.4 34:55.9 10:24/M
911 Jennifer Hanold Saline MI 2302 38 F 5k 32:15.0 35:06.0 10:24/M
912 Cindy Patierno Pinckney MI 2503 36 F 5k 32:15.9 33:35.2 10:24/M
913 Leah Awkward-Rich Ann Arbor MI 2722 18 F 5k 32:17.6 33:09.7 10:25/M
914 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 2545 53 F 5k 32:17.6 35:22.2 10:25/M
915 Kenny Perry Bloomfield Hills MI 299 55 M IT 32:17.6 34:46.8 10:25/M
916 Michael Daigneau Royal Oak MI 152 36 M IT 32:18.4 35:32.5 10:25/M
917 Monica Howard Ann Arbor MI 2054 38 F 5k 32:18.9 35:12.9 10:25/M
918 Ann Guttman Ann Arbor MI 455 46 F IT 32:19.0 34:32.9 10:25/M
919 Meredith Meyer Ann Arbor MI 2430 33 F 5k 32:21.2 36:00.0 10:26/M
920 Henry Colburn Ann Arbor MI 137 0 M IT 32:21.4 34:23.0 10:26/M
921 Amber Soper Lansing MI 1969 34 F IT 32:22.1 33:23.9 10:26/M
922 Abigaul Renoux Ann Arbor MI 2540 26 F 5k 32:22.6 34:23.6 10:26/M
923 Emily Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1871 18 F IT 32:24.1 34:51.7 10:27/M
924 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights MI 1944 33 F IT 32:24.3 34:38.2 10:27/M
925 Bethany Tabaka Chelsea MI 2934 29 F 5k 32:24.4 34:43.1 10:27/M
926 Michelle Getchell Ypsilanti MI 2271 40 F 5k 32:26.1 33:48.7 10:28/M
927 Ryan Bruder Ann Arbor MI 2166 25 M 5k 32:26.2 34:57.2 10:28/M
928 Alicia Davis Ann Arbor MI 428 41 F IT 32:27.2 34:56.4 10:28/M
929 Daniel Olson Ann Arbor MI 2887 10 M 5k 32:28.0 35:06.2 10:28/M
930 Christine Gerdes Saline MI 2788 38 F 5k 32:28.8 34:54.7 10:28/M
931 Brian Olson Jackson MI 2488 45 M 5k 32:29.1 34:34.5 10:29/M
932 David Olson Ann Arbor MI 2888 47 M 5k 32:29.2 35:07.3 10:29/M
933 Timothy Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 1875 32 M IT 32:29.2 44:19.9 10:29/M
934 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods M 412 44 F IT 32:29.7 34:46.6 10:29/M
935 Karan Balmer Ann Arbor MI 2126 47 F 5k 32:31.0 33:20.6 10:29/M
936 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 1888 36 F IT 32:32.1 34:35.7 10:30/M
937 Maria Beyst 2006 10 F 5k 32:32.1 35:56.7 10:30/M
938 Rose Lerner Northville MI 1953 53 F IT 32:33.0 34:45.2 10:30/M
939 John Penrice Livonia MI 2507 56 M 5k 32:36.1 36:17.6 10:31/M
940 Renee Hogge Howell MI 2806 42 F 5k 32:36.3 34:31.5 10:31/M
941 Srinivas Kasarla Canton MI 2359 42 M 5k 32:37.0 36:17.7 10:31/M
942 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 2785 44 F 5k 32:37.4 35:15.5 10:31/M
943 Katherine Jordan Saline MI 224 33 F IT 32:37.6 34:42.0 10:31/M
944 Frank Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2344 61 M 5k 32:38.1 37:30.6 10:32/M
945 Mary Fritz 51 29 F 5k 32:38.2 36:44.7 10:32/M
946 Michelle Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 402 26 F IT 32:38.9 35:20.7 10:32/M
947 Pamela Dodt Whitmore Lake MI 436 60 F IT 32:39.7 35:02.3 10:32/M
948 Matt Parker Owosso MI 2501 23 M 5k 32:39.9 34:07.3 10:32/M
949 Corinne Weisheit Ann Arbor MI 388 24 F IT 32:40.0 35:20.8 10:32/M
950 Jennifer Crawford East Lansing MI 149 36 F IT 32:40.7 34:41.0 10:32/M
951 Jenni Heidrich Ann Arbor MI 2311 38 F 5k 32:41.1 33:47.5 10:33/M
952 Michalle Meyers Pinckney MI 277 50 F IT 32:41.3 35:14.9 10:33/M
953 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 117 39 F IT 32:41.4 34:41.0 10:33/M
954 Alexandra Dalman Grosse Pointe MI 2213 14 F 5k 32:41.8 35:03.7 10:33/M
955 Patricia Lowe-Jackson Howell MI 2399 54 F 5k 32:44.7 34:26.7 10:34/M
956 Josie Turner Novi MI 1989 34 F 5k 32:44.9 35:13.7 10:34/M
957 Hanna Sturgis Ann Arbor MI 2622 0 F 5k 32:45.8 37:31.2 10:34/M
958 Hiroko Dalman Grosse Pointe MI 2214 48 F 5k 32:46.5 35:08.0 10:34/M
959 Andries Coetzee Ann Arbor MI 136 41 M IT 32:47.9 33:09.2 10:35/M
960 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 2015 30 F IT 32:48.8 35:50.0 10:35/M
961 Don Kerker Clawson MI 701 31 M 5k 32:49.1 35:04.5 10:35/M
962 Andrew Renner South Lyon MI 1911 9 M 5k 32:49.3 35:10.6 10:35/M
963 Denise Tatman Westland MI 827 58 F IT 32:49.6 35:27.7 10:35/M
964 Andrew Koehn Grand Rapids MI 2374 21 M 5k 32:49.9 47:13.3 10:35/M
965 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 821 53 F IT 32:50.6 35:29.5 10:35/M
966 Kacy Thurman Grand Blanc MI 368 25 F IT 32:51.0 35:54.8 10:36/M
967 Thomas Houle Grand Blanc MI 214 29 M IT 32:51.6 35:56.2 10:36/M
968 Meredith Chizek Ann Arbor MI 2194 32 F 5k 32:51.6 34:39.0 10:36/M
969 John Mercer Swartz Creek MI 2428 38 M 5k 32:51.8 35:32.6 10:36/M
970 Jennifer Martinez Canton MI 2412 39 F 5k 32:52.5 34:35.7 10:36/M
971 Hannah Wing Ypsilanti MI 396 25 F IT 32:52.6 34:30.5 10:36/M
972 Caitlin Harren Ann Arbor MI 2797 28 F 5k 32:52.8 36:59.3 10:36/M
973 Sarah Boston Farmington Hills MI 2156 26 F 5k 32:53.6 33:36.2 10:36/M
974 Erin Booth Ann Arbor MI 111 35 F IT 32:54.1 33:50.1 10:37/M
975 Andrea Heldsinger Ann Arbor MI 2805 61 F 5k 32:54.5 33:55.9 10:37/M
976 Heather Goemer Brighton MI 2279 36 F 5k 32:55.1 35:16.5 10:37/M
977 Robin Dorer Brighton MI 980 55 F 5k 32:55.3 35:51.5 10:37/M
978 Laura Papenhagen South Lyon MI 2497 35 F 5k 32:55.3 35:36.0 10:37/M
979 Theresa Tupacz Ann Arbor MI 2641 48 F 5k 32:56.3 35:50.5 10:37/M
980 Courtney Harkness Manchester MI 200 29 F IT 32:56.8 35:20.0 10:37/M
981 Kenneth Jones Dexter MI 2351 58 M 5k 33:00.3 33:00.3 10:39/M
982 Bryan Bruckman Dexter MI 2165 41 M 5k 33:01.5 33:01.5 10:39/M
983 Brooke Nanna Ypsilanti MI 2877 23 F 5k 33:03.2 34:08.1 10:40/M
984 Eileen Clark China Twp. MI 2197 51 F 5k 33:05.9 36:19.3 10:40/M
985 Jeff Gutman Ann Arbor MI 2293 36 M 5k 33:09.0 33:09.0 10:42/M
986 Kelli Shaver Grand Blanc MI 1876 35 F IT 33:09.8 36:15.7 10:42/M
987 Judy Hartwig Clinton MI 2306 62 F 5k 33:11.3 34:33.5 10:42/M
988 Jessica Shelton Ypsilanti MI 2582 25 F 5k 33:11.4 47:38.8 10:42/M
989 Angela Williams Detroit MI 2675 32 F 5k 33:11.9 35:51.8 10:42/M
990 Linda Brown Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 2053 39 F 5k 33:12.8 36:06.5 10:43/M
991 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 100 52 F IT 33:14.2 34:52.1 10:43/M
992 Kristin Shultz-Brown Ann Arbor MI 2585 26 F 5k 33:14.6 35:53.5 10:43/M
993 Tammy Eischen Toledo OH 2773 40 F 5k 33:15.4 33:15.4 10:44/M
994 Diane Buckery Ann Arbor MI 2167 26 F 5k 33:16.2 38:38.8 10:44/M
995 Connor Owens Fenton MI 1904 8 M 5k 33:19.1 34:03.2 10:45/M
996 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 156 25 F IT 33:19.9 34:57.0 10:45/M
997 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 2203 41 F 5k 33:21.0 35:45.6 10:45/M
998 Carrie Honore Ann Arbor MI 2320 39 F 5k 33:21.1 34:08.5 10:45/M
999 Stephanie Groneman Saline MI 2289 41 F 5k 33:21.8 35:24.7 10:45/M
1000 Mary Torrice Chelsea MI 2941 30 F 5k 33:22.7 35:41.8 10:46/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1001 Tim Miller Kendallville IN 16 59 M 5k 33:23.0 36:43.9 10:46/M
1002 Meranda Polger Monroe MI 2517 24 F 5k 33:23.3 36:37.2 10:46/M
1003 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 2766 36 F 5k 33:23.8 36:41.7 10:46/M
1004 Angela Simpson Saline MI 2589 35 F 5k 33:24.3 36:36.0 10:46/M
1005 Pam Beyst 2007 60 F 5k 33:24.9 36:48.8 10:46/M
1006 Cindy Grammatico Saline MI 2286 13 F 5k 33:25.2 34:35.5 10:47/M
1007 Lauren Schroeder Farmington Hills MI 2066 25 F 5k 33:25.9 35:17.7 10:47/M
1008 Gary Tunis Waterford MI 1924 57 M 5k 33:26.0 36:15.2 10:47/M
1009 Steve French Howell MI 2990 51 M 5k 33:26.1 37:12.2 10:47/M
1010 Ginger Kramer Swartz Creek MI 2378 35 F 5k 33:26.5 35:34.9 10:47/M
1011 Luven Marie Tejero Ann Arbor MI 2631 44 F 5k 33:27.7 34:39.2 10:47/M
1012 Patrick Dillon Grass Lake MI 2762 43 M 5k 33:29.5 36:15.0 10:48/M
1013 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 2237 49 F 5k 33:29.8 36:43.1 10:48/M
1014 Amanda Briggs Ypsilanti MI 1939 30 F IT 33:31.8 38:58.0 10:49/M
1015 Carla Podsiad Ypsilanti MI 1965 28 F IT 33:31.9 38:58.0 10:49/M
1016 Julia Van Aken Grass Lake MI 1926 59 F 5k 33:32.9 36:19.1 10:49/M
1017 Lisa Tidbury Pinckney MI 2637 32 F 5k 33:34.4 36:14.0 10:50/M
1018 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI 123 42 M IT 33:35.9 34:48.9 10:50/M
1019 Donald Wirkner Dexter MI 2680 33 M 5k 33:36.0 37:51.6 10:50/M
1020 Elissa Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 2662 31 F 5k 33:36.5 36:38.5 10:50/M
1021 Ashley Denbrock Cement City MI 2224 28 F 5k 33:38.1 35:54.3 10:51/M
1022 Jennifer Sage Pinckney MI 2912 38 F 5k 33:40.0 37:09.6 10:52/M
1023 Diane Reynolds Ann Arbor MI 315 54 F IT 33:40.1 38:49.8 10:52/M
1024 Mike Pohl Canton MI 1907 43 M 5k 33:41.6 33:41.6 10:52/M
1025 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 2415 43 F 5k 33:42.2 35:44.8 10:52/M
1026 Sarah Grimmette Tecumseh MI 2288 27 F 5k 33:42.5 37:28.3 10:52/M
1027 Ellen Smith Brighton MI 2927 45 F 5k 33:48.9 35:36.2 10:54/M
1028 Jeanne White Ann Arbor MI 391 47 F IT 33:49.8 35:50.0 10:55/M
1029 Edward White Ann Arbor MI 390 51 M IT 33:50.0 35:49.5 10:55/M
1030 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 1880 53 F IT 33:51.0 35:31.7 10:55/M
1031 Leigh Baker Ann Arbor MI 2125 23 F 5k 33:51.1 36:24.0 10:55/M
1032 Lisa Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2345 51 F 5k 33:54.3 38:47.2 10:56/M
1033 Julie Glissman Walled Lake MI 2274 31 F 5k 33:56.1 36:10.7 10:57/M
1034 Jody Wolak Rochester MI 2966 36 F 5k 33:56.1 35:54.0 10:57/M
1035 Laurie Glissman Plymouth MI 2275 59 F 5k 33:56.6 36:11.5 10:57/M
1036 Kristine Polzin Lakeland MI 3 32 F 5k 33:56.7 35:52.7 10:57/M
1037 Gina Helinski Plymouth MI 2312 45 F 5k 33:58.4 35:37.7 10:57/M
1038 Jason Talley Ann Arbor MI 2936 17 M 5k 33:58.7 35:31.0 10:57/M
1039 Sara Abrams Ann Arbor MI 2708 17 F 5k 33:58.7 34:24.8 10:57/M
1040 Mary Oerline Ann Arbor MI 2886 40 F 5k 33:59.2 36:36.2 10:58/M
1041 Steven Matthews Canton MI 1958 34 F IT 34:01.9 37:05.7 10:58/M
1042 Carolyn Hayes Ann Arbor MI 204 31 F IT 34:03.2 36:51.2 10:59/M
1043 Jean Herron Novi MI 1949 35 F IT 34:04.4 36:42.9 10:59/M
1044 Sarah Akkina Ann Arbor MI 2104 24 F 5k 34:04.5 44:34.1 10:59/M
1045 Grace Liu Ann Arbor MI 2395 25 F 5k 34:04.8 44:34.0 10:59/M
1046 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 2362 51 F 5k 34:06.6 36:13.2 11:00/M
1047 Brad Barnich Saline MI 2128 26 M 5k 34:07.3 37:15.1 11:00/M
1048 Patti Judson Ann Arbor MI 2356 52 F 5k 34:07.6 37:12.7 11:00/M
1049 Gloria Hage Northville MI 2297 51 F 5k 34:08.2 36:33.5 11:01/M
1050 Renee Altwies Novi MI 2108 43 F 5k 34:09.9 38:08.8 11:01/M
1051 Genna Cohen Ann Arbor MI 2200 27 F 5k 34:10.7 44:40.3 11:01/M
1052 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 113 41 F IT 34:10.7 36:12.5 11:01/M
1053 Kary Smolarek Manchester MI 2598 31 F 5k 34:10.8 36:03.5 11:01/M
1054 Yolanda Huizar South Lyon MI 2808 53 F 5k 34:11.1 36:17.0 11:02/M
1055 Kathy Burns Dexter MI 2173 32 F 5k 34:11.9 36:09.0 11:02/M
1056 Jonathan Berent Chelsea MI 2732 45 M 5k 34:12.1 36:48.8 11:02/M
1057 Carol Labranche Novi MI 2383 51 F 5k 34:12.8 36:12.8 11:02/M
1058 Linda A Russ Madison Heights MI 2558 0 F 5k 34:17.2 35:52.7 11:04/M
1059 Molly McFarland Ann Arbor MI 3000 30 F 5k 34:20.9 37:40.2 11:05/M
1060 Pedro Garcia Ypsilanti MI 1992 31 M 5k 34:21.5 37:24.8 11:05/M
1061 Phillip Crumm Ann Arbor MI 2209 8 M 5k 34:22.1 34:28.7 11:05/M
1062 Erica Sachs Dexter MI 2559 29 F 5k 34:22.4 37:22.1 11:05/M
1063 Susan Westbrooks Chelsea MI 962 56 F 5k 34:23.2 36:54.1 11:05/M
1064 Renee Wilkins Livonia MI 1897 38 F IT 34:24.0 37:25.8 11:06/M
1065 Ronald Rickard Almont MI 2904 62 M 5k 34:25.1 37:51.0 11:06/M
1066 Cassandra Rickard Grosse Pointe Farms M 794 20 F 5k 34:25.7 37:50.8 11:06/M
1067 Angela Berent Chelsea MI 2731 40 F 5k 34:28.5 37:04.5 11:07/M
1068 Sabrina Flachsmann Dearborn MI 2781 31 F 5k 34:30.6 38:13.0 11:08/M
1069 Lori-Ann Rickard Grosse Pointe Farms M 2543 51 F 5k 34:33.0 37:59.1 11:09/M
1070 Steven Falk Dearborn MI 2249 43 M 5k 34:33.9 38:02.7 11:09/M
1071 Benjamin Nacht Ann Arbor MI 2458 10 M 5k 34:33.9 43:31.1 11:09/M
1072 Ben Zahn Tecumseh MI 2699 9 M 5k 34:34.9 38:17.8 11:09/M
1073 Jeremy Zahn Tecumseh MI 403 32 M IT 34:35.7 38:18.2 11:09/M
1074 Daniel Johnston Pinckney MI 2349 52 M 5k 34:36.9 38:09.3 11:10/M
1075 Connie Renfer Addison MI 2539 47 F 5k 34:41.2 37:24.3 11:11/M
1076 Sean Chance Ypsilanti MI 2981 44 M 5k 34:41.5 38:16.6 11:11/M
1077 Sara Leon Ann Arbor MI 2849 17 F 5k 34:41.8 36:18.7 11:11/M
1078 Sheri Dresch Saline MI 2240 42 F 5k 34:46.1 38:52.3 11:13/M
1079 Cindy Livesay Saline MI 2396 44 F 5k 34:46.7 38:53.5 11:13/M
1080 Laura Salpietra Ann Arbor MI 2561 23 F 5k 34:47.2 46:32.5 11:13/M
1081 Mary McHugh Ann Arbor MI 2422 24 F 5k 34:47.2 46:33.0 11:13/M
1082 Casey Kasper Ann Arbor MI 228 26 F IT 34:49.7 44:41.5 11:14/M
1083 Melissa Wolff Ann Arbor MI 2967 35 F 5k 34:51.1 37:19.2 11:15/M
1084 Jeff Clark Taylor MI 134 50 M IT 34:51.6 38:22.5 11:15/M
1085 Amy Schaub Ann Arbor MI 2917 40 F 5k 34:53.6 37:21.1 11:15/M
1086 Tavan Zadeh Dexter MI 2970 11 M 5k 34:53.6 36:01.0 11:15/M
1087 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 2429 39 F 5k 34:57.6 38:30.9 11:16/M
1088 Kristy Laverty Dexter MI 475 35 F IT 34:58.8 41:25.0 11:17/M
1089 Amy Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 2178 43 F 5k 35:00.1 37:21.5 11:17/M
1090 Emily Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 2217 39 F 5k 35:01.7 37:23.1 11:18/M
1091 Julie Zahn Tecumseh MI 404 31 F IT 35:02.1 38:44.3 11:18/M
1092 Kathy Everett Chelsea MI 24 26 F 5k 35:02.5 38:36.6 11:18/M
1093 Linda McGiness Lake City MI 2420 62 F 5k 35:02.5 36:48.2 11:18/M
1094 Jessica Boyd Bloomfield Hills MI 2157 26 F 5k 35:06.4 36:46.2 11:19/M
1095 Ann Hanlin Plymouth MI 2301 50 F 5k 35:06.5 36:46.5 11:19/M
1096 Kevin Czopek Woodhaven MI 426 41 M IT 35:09.4 38:37.6 11:20/M
1097 Caitlyn Fisher Ann Arbor MI 2780 17 F 5k 35:09.8 36:19.7 11:20/M
1098 Violet Pratt Ann Arbor MI 941 6 F 5k 35:10.4 36:17.0 11:21/M
1099 Jeff Price Canton MI 2526 45 M 5k 35:13.5 37:56.3 11:22/M
1100 Lyndsay Stephens Hudson MI 2614 29 F 5k 35:15.2 37:31.3 11:22/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1101 Juliette Falzone Ann Arbor MI 2778 9 F 5k 35:21.6 49:44.7 11:24/M
1102 Deb Jeffries Ann Arbor MI 2339 42 F 5k 35:22.2 37:53.3 11:25/M
1103 Richard Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 433 54 M IT 35:22.7 49:44.9 11:25/M
1104 Angela Oliver Warren MI 2486 28 F 5k 35:23.4 38:22.7 11:25/M
1105 Nicole Quandt Macomb MI 2900 31 F 5k 35:24.6 38:23.1 11:25/M
1106 Shelly Lulko Whitmore Lake MI 2400 50 F 5k 35:26.4 37:57.5 11:26/M
1107 Penelope Foster Ypsilanti MI 2260 43 F 5k 35:26.7 37:57.8 11:26/M
1108 Liza Mondro Ypsilanti MI 2443 37 F 5k 35:26.7 39:13.8 11:26/M
1109 Marissa Wolschleger Pinckney MI 2689 9 F 5k 35:27.9 38:24.0 11:26/M
1110 Jennifer Fanti Southgate MI 2250 37 F 5k 35:28.1 39:14.2 11:26/M
1111 Abigail Colvia Pinckney MI 2201 9 F 5k 35:28.2 38:24.3 11:26/M
1112 Lauren Snyder Ann Arbor MI 2604 29 F 5k 35:29.4 38:34.5 11:27/M
1113 Paul Minnis Brighton MI 2438 65 M 5k 35:31.5 39:28.0 11:27/M
1114 Denise Lotz Grass Lake MI 2398 48 F 5k 35:33.6 38:09.5 11:28/M
1115 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 174 40 M IT 35:33.8 37:57.0 11:28/M
1116 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 293 38 F IT 35:37.0 37:53.8 11:29/M
1117 Shirley Dushane Belleville MI 2771 50 F 5k 35:39.2 38:14.2 11:30/M
1118 Rachel Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2346 29 F 5k 35:39.8 38:48.5 11:30/M
1119 Elisabeth Murphy Ann Arbor MI 2454 33 F 5k 35:40.3 38:48.9 11:30/M
1120 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 2859 59 M 5k 35:41.0 38:47.6 11:31/M
1121 Benjamin Tewari Ann Arbor MI 2632 30 M 5k 35:41.2 38:49.2 11:31/M
1122 Barbara Sierra Ann Arbor MI 1998 65 F 5k 35:43.0 37:50.2 11:31/M
1123 Jane Sierra Ann Arbor MI 2588 41 F 5k 35:43.2 37:49.8 11:31/M
1124 Jennifer White Westland MI 2672 29 F 5k 35:44.1 39:05.3 11:32/M
1125 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 371 38 F IT 35:44.3 39:03.5 11:32/M
1126 Erin Whalen Allen Park MI 2670 32 F 5k 35:44.8 39:05.3 11:32/M
1127 Jamie Lalonde Ypsilanti MI 242 0 F IT 35:45.4 37:52.6 11:32/M
1128 Laura Naar Saline MI 2457 0 F 5k 35:47.5 40:33.2 11:33/M
1129 Sarah Forney Ann Arbor MI 2257 26 F 5k 35:47.5 38:14.8 11:33/M
1130 Sarah Aherne Ypsilanti MI 2711 34 F 5k 35:47.9 40:38.0 11:33/M
1131 Neil Moorman Saline MI 281 33 M IT 35:48.0 44:32.2 11:33/M
1132 Jessica Hohenberger Saline MI 209 34 F IT 35:48.2 44:32.3 11:33/M
1133 Lindsay Zepel Ann Arbor MI 2971 25 F 5k 35:48.3 38:15.6 11:33/M
1134 Abigail Smith Ann Arbor MI 2594 27 F 5k 35:48.3 38:16.0 11:33/M
1135 Michelle Christ Westland MI 2196 40 F 5k 35:48.9 39:29.0 11:33/M
1136 Beth Stuchell Ann Arbor MI 2621 0 F 5k 35:49.5 40:06.5 11:33/M
1137 Amy Clements Livonia MI 39 36 F 5k 35:50.6 39:05.1 11:34/M
1138 Michelle Davenport Belleville MI 2759 25 F 5k 35:50.8 38:03.7 11:34/M
1139 Barry Aherne Ypsilanti MI 2710 36 M 5k 35:51.3 40:41.2 11:34/M
1140 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights MI 2298 46 F 5k 35:56.3 39:36.0 11:35/M
1141 Kelli Krall Manchester MI 2377 35 F 5k 35:56.5 39:34.3 11:35/M
1142 Dan Bergin Pinckney MI 2025 49 M 5k 35:56.8 37:46.1 11:35/M
1143 Laura Helmkamp Ann Arbor MI 2313 24 F 5k 36:03.1 37:22.5 11:38/M
1144 Hannah King Ann Arbor MI 2826 17 F 5k 36:03.3 39:53.1 11:38/M
1145 Jeannine Keck Samaria MI 229 38 F IT 36:08.9 37:18.6 11:39/M
1146 Amanda Polger Newport MI 2516 23 F 5k 36:10.3 39:23.0 11:40/M
1147 Eric Olmstead St. Joseph MI 2487 27 M 5k 36:17.5 39:39.3 11:42/M
1148 Aaron Bell Howell MI 2137 38 M 5k 36:21.3 40:27.0 11:44/M
1149 Sarah Stark Garden City MI 2610 22 F 5k 36:31.4 38:13.0 11:47/M
1150 Sarah Fick Ann Arbor MI 167 30 F IT 36:32.7 39:35.5 11:47/M
1151 Kathleen Young Ann Arbor MI 2968 65 F 5k 36:33.3 37:25.8 11:47/M
1152 Gayla Bassham West Bloomfield MI 2129 40 F 5k 36:33.4 38:45.6 11:47/M
1153 Joanna Cox Ypsilanti MI 2206 29 F 5k 36:33.6 39:54.5 11:47/M
1154 Michael Altwies Novi MI 2107 43 M 5k 36:35.9 40:34.3 11:48/M
1155 Amy Player Novi MI 2512 46 F 5k 36:36.8 38:51.2 11:48/M
1156 Reem Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 2132 26 F 5k 36:37.1 38:51.3 11:49/M
1157 Emily House Ann Arbor MI 2327 29 F 5k 36:38.8 39:42.7 11:49/M
1158 Stephanie Kingsley Dexter MI 2367 31 F 5k 36:41.0 40:13.9 11:50/M
1159 Rosanna Duchon Downers Grove IL 2241 0 F 5k 36:41.9 38:46.2 11:50/M
1160 Lisa Langley Ann Arbor MI 712 52 F 5k 36:46.2 40:19.5 11:52/M
1161 Colleen Rosenberg Ypsilanti MI 2552 38 F 5k 36:49.8 38:44.3 11:53/M
1162 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 318 49 M IT 36:50.2 39:56.2 11:53/M
1163 April Burns Ann Arbor MI 2172 41 F 5k 36:56.8 38:23.1 11:55/M
1164 Laney Burns Ann Arbor MI 2174 7 F 5k 36:57.6 38:23.5 11:55/M
1165 Kris Jenkins Tekonsha MI 2341 44 F 5k 36:58.3 40:15.3 11:55/M
1166 Karen Wood Brighton MI 2691 47 F 5k 36:58.4 40:15.0 11:55/M
1167 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield Township 323 32 F IT 36:58.7 39:26.2 11:55/M
1168 John Maar Ferndale MI 23 0 M 5k 37:01.1 39:16.5 11:56/M
1169 Amber Ward Chelsea MI 381 27 F IT 37:03.4 40:13.5 11:57/M
1170 Piper Alpern Ann Arbor MI 33 34 F 5k 37:03.9 40:54.3 11:57/M
1171 Cheryl Moore Dexter MI 280 43 F IT 37:05.8 40:42.2 11:58/M
1172 Trisha Mozdzierz Brighton MI 2453 48 F 5k 37:13.3 40:09.2 12:00/M
1173 Eva Neil Dexter MI 2465 25 F 5k 37:13.3 39:13.2 12:00/M
1174 Mary Layher Dexter MI 2042 63 F 5k 37:17.6 40:47.1 12:02/M
1175 Jessica Schaengold Ann Arbor MI 1921 23 F 5k 37:17.6 39:23.5 12:02/M
1176 Danielle Campbell Ann Arbor MI 2180 33 F 5k 37:20.7 41:20.0 12:03/M
1177 Sherrie Greenleaf Manchester MI 2792 40 F 5k 37:22.2 48:35.5 12:03/M
1178 Owen Harrison Saline MI 2801 7 M 5k 37:23.3 39:31.3 12:04/M
1179 Gerry Harrison Saline MI 2799 41 M 5k 37:23.7 39:31.7 12:04/M
1180 Kelly Weaver Livonia MI 2659 32 M 5k 37:23.7 41:19.9 12:04/M
1181 Helen Miller Northwood OH 2435 11 F 5k 37:27.0 41:23.7 12:05/M
1182 Brooke Schmitz Northwood OH 2570 11 F 5k 37:27.1 41:24.1 12:05/M
1183 Becky Valley Ann Arbor MI 2645 47 F 5k 37:29.8 41:07.5 12:05/M
1184 Karen Jenks Jackson MI 2342 43 F 5k 37:30.4 40:23.0 12:06/M
1185 Debbie Richley Dexter MI 2541 49 F 5k 37:33.0 40:00.2 12:07/M
1186 Karrie Armstrong Clinton Twp. MI 968 26 F 5k 37:33.6 49:43.7 12:07/M
1187 David Nelson Ann Arbor MI 2468 46 M 5k 37:33.9 40:10.8 12:07/M
1188 Kathy Halsey Dexter MI 7 40 F 5k 37:34.3 40:56.7 12:07/M
1189 Brendan Coakley Riverview MI 1940 24 M IT 37:34.6 49:44.3 12:07/M
1190 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 389 57 M IT 37:35.1 40:40.6 12:07/M
1191 David Braley Ann Arbor MI 114 30 M IT 37:38.1 41:28.0 12:08/M
1192 Dara Moses Ann Arbor MI 2870 34 F 5k 37:43.4 39:11.8 12:10/M
1193 Erin Walker Grass Lake MI 2956 32 F 5k 37:45.4 38:50.8 12:11/M
1194 Christina McDonald Ann Arbor MI 1990 40 F 5k 37:50.8 40:19.2 12:12/M
1195 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 405 71 M IT 37:51.2 41:30.3 12:13/M
1196 Erica Zuercher Rochester MI 407 34 F IT 37:55.7 41:27.0 12:14/M
1197 Patti Hanson Ann Arbor MI 2795 54 F 5k 37:56.0 40:26.0 12:14/M
1198 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 122 37 F IT 37:56.9 39:10.5 12:14/M
1199 Charles Harkness Tecumseh MI 2305 58 M 5k 38:01.7 41:45.5 12:16/M
1200 Isabelle McMullen Ann Arbor MI 2861 17 F 5k 38:02.9 41:52.7 12:16/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1201 Danielle Branoff Allen Park MI 2160 15 F 5k 38:03.5 39:23.0 12:16/M
1202 Rachel Blakemore Plymouth MI 2736 18 F 5k 38:04.2 41:54.0 12:17/M
1203 Jason Soper Lansing MI 1922 37 M 5k 38:05.9 41:42.5 12:17/M
1204 Jennifer Miko Riverview MI 2433 35 F 5k 38:11.9 40:17.5 12:19/M
1205 Mythy Huynh Royal Oak MI 2809 32 F 5k 38:13.1 39:58.2 12:20/M
1206 Shaun Bailey Royal Oak MI 2723 36 M 5k 38:13.3 39:58.0 12:20/M
1207 Molly Zawacki Ann Arbor MI 2702 0 F 5k 38:13.6 42:15.7 12:20/M
1208 Kristal Brown Clinton MI 118 35 F IT 38:14.2 42:16.0 12:20/M
1209 Lisa Zawacki Brooklyn NY 2701 32 F 5k 38:14.7 42:15.9 12:20/M
1210 April Jefferson Detroit MI 2813 44 F 5k 38:16.3 38:26.2 12:21/M
1211 Katy Krieg Canton MI 2835 28 F 5k 38:17.1 39:46.3 12:21/M
1212 Emily Thompson Dundee MI 959 29 F 5k 38:20.1 39:46.5 12:22/M
1213 Melissa M Dapprich Ypsilanti MI 2758 39 F 5k 38:29.9 42:02.1 12:25/M
1214 Chelsie Galazka Brighton MI 2265 29 F 5k 38:31.5 45:11.5 12:25/M
1215 Paula Papay Wixom MI 2496 25 F 5k 38:35.5 41:19.8 12:27/M
1216 Rebecca Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 2292 38 F 5k 38:35.5 39:51.9 12:27/M
1217 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 1910 48 M 5k 38:37.8 40:17.1 12:27/M
1218 Angela Walker Ann Arbor MI 1931 34 F 5k 38:41.2 41:31.9 12:29/M
1219 Terry Bond-Manville South Lyon MI 2154 58 F 5k 38:42.6 42:40.3 12:29/M
1220 Brooke Stidham Pinckney MI 2929 29 F 5k 38:43.1 42:40.7 12:29/M
1221 Cheryl Rendell Belleville MI 313 36 F IT 38:45.1 42:39.8 12:30/M
1222 Annie Kondrot Ann Arbor MI 2834 22 F 5k 38:46.2 41:14.0 12:30/M
1223 Eve Bryner Ann Arbor MI 2021 8 F 5k 38:46.8 42:39.5 12:30/M
1224 Elizabeth Shields Milan MI 2584 31 F 5k 38:47.0 42:00.8 12:31/M
1225 Ben Bryner Ann Arbor MI 2022 32 M 5k 38:47.2 42:39.8 12:31/M
1226 Brittanie Kuhr Sylvania OH 2379 0 F 5k 38:48.3 42:03.7 12:31/M
1227 Ruth Shamraj Ann Arbor MI 2922 54 F 5k 38:51.2 41:42.5 12:32/M
1228 Casey Belcher Ann Arbor MI 2729 17 F 5k 38:54.1 40:34.0 12:33/M
1229 Kaitlyn Williams Chelsea MI 2677 0 F 5k 38:54.1 40:52.6 12:33/M
1230 Meghan Nemeth Chelsea MI 2471 32 F 5k 38:54.3 40:52.5 12:33/M
1231 Stephanie Kinch Jackson MI 468 26 F IT 38:55.6 42:44.3 12:33/M
1232 Sarah Orwig Saline MI 2490 43 F 5k 38:55.8 53:24.0 12:33/M
1233 Scott Orwig Saline MI 2491 45 M 5k 38:56.4 53:24.8 12:34/M
1234 Janelle Penisten Clawson MI 297 29 F IT 38:58.6 41:46.8 12:34/M
1235 Cameron Clark Ann Arbor MI 2750 17 M 5k 39:00.1 42:44.3 12:35/M
1236 Jeremy Stocks Ann Arbor MI 2930 27 M 5k 39:00.4 42:42.1 12:35/M
1237 Bradley Kirsch Ferndale MI 234 42 M IT 39:04.1 41:37.0 12:36/M
1238 Allison Steele Madison WI 2611 27 F 5k 39:04.4 42:19.3 12:36/M
1239 Darren Candela Northville MI 2181 42 M 5k 39:05.6 41:38.1 12:36/M
1240 Bobbi Perrault Westland MI 2040 37 F 5k 39:07.8 49:53.9 12:37/M
1241 Shannon Garcia Ypsilanti MI 1993 32 F 5k 39:11.0 42:13.0 12:38/M
1242 Xavier Gwinner Ypsilanti MI 2294 13 M 5k 39:14.3 43:28.6 12:39/M
1243 Ravi Chopra Ann Arbor MI 2195 23 M 5k 39:14.7 43:29.2 12:39/M
1244 Diane Cary Farmington Hills MI 2978 42 F 5k 39:16.7 43:09.8 12:40/M
1245 William Clark 2065 0 M 5k 39:16.9 43:01.0 12:40/M
1246 Beth Molnar Pinckney MI 2440 53 F 5k 39:17.1 42:49.9 12:40/M
1247 Heidi Krueger Green Bay WI 2836 31 F 5k 39:19.0 42:17.7 12:41/M
1248 Laura Hufschmidt Ann Arbor MI 216 31 F IT 39:20.0 42:18.3 12:41/M
1249 Christeen Colter Manchester MI 2752 0 F 5k 39:25.9 40:37.0 12:43/M
1250 Karyn Kummer Whitmore Lake MI 2380 39 F 5k 39:42.3 43:25.3 12:48/M
1251 Krista Patzsch Brighton MI 2504 47 F 5k 39:42.4 43:25.5 12:48/M
1252 Tom Whalen Ann Arbor MI 2671 81 M 5k 39:50.1 41:49.0 12:51/M
1253 Kevin Aretha Ann Arbor MI 2114 47 M 5k 39:53.9 42:49.0 12:52/M
1254 Eric Klein Ann Arbor MI 2369 25 M 5k 39:54.0 41:52.1 12:52/M
1255 Marc Stankov Fowlerville MI 2608 61 M 5k 39:54.7 43:28.2 12:52/M
1256 Ben Aretha Ann Arbor MI 2113 12 M 5k 39:55.0 42:50.1 12:53/M
1257 Halie Goldman Ann Arbor MI 2283 23 F 5k 39:55.2 41:52.1 12:53/M
1258 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 125 29 F IT 39:56.7 42:19.3 12:53/M
1259 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 2925 25 F 5k 39:59.8 42:43.9 12:54/M
1260 Jamie Clavette Clarkston MI 2751 24 F 5k 40:00.3 43:32.0 12:54/M
1261 Jonathan Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 2515 8 M 5k 40:00.5 42:12.8 12:54/M
1262 Ian Duggan Ortonville MI 2767 24 M 5k 40:00.7 43:33.0 12:54/M
1263 Kimberly Pilon Dexter MI 2897 38 F 5k 40:02.0 44:05.1 12:55/M
1264 Alicia Herrera Ann Arbor MI 2318 19 F 5k 40:04.1 42:05.3 12:55/M
1265 Denise Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 2514 47 F 5k 40:04.2 42:16.5 12:55/M
1266 Julie Eibach Ann Arbor MI 2247 52 F 5k 40:22.1 43:53.7 13:01/M
1267 Melissa Poszywak Pinckney MI 2520 48 F 5k 40:24.6 43:55.7 13:02/M
1268 Ginger McMahan Cedarville OH 2423 49 F 5k 40:27.7 43:01.0 13:03/M
1269 Ellen Mueller Ann Arbor MI 755 32 F 5k 40:30.3 48:05.2 13:04/M
1270 Heather Dorer Brighton MI 979 22 F 5k 40:32.3 43:29.2 13:05/M
1271 Karen Tolly Munith MI 2939 21 F 5k 40:35.8 43:10.6 13:05/M
1272 Sophia Scoma Ypsilanti MI 2062 35 F 5k 40:36.6 48:50.9 13:06/M
1273 Jacqueline Lanz Ypsilanti MI 2840 43 F 5k 40:39.1 44:47.2 13:07/M
1274 Ashlee Lanz Ypsilanti MI 2839 9 F 5k 40:39.7 44:47.8 13:07/M
1275 Brett Fattori Saline MI 2252 40 M 5k 40:40.4 44:22.8 13:07/M
1276 Kellie Donajkowski Ann Arbor MI 2233 23 F 5k 40:41.4 43:09.8 13:07/M
1277 Elizabeth Goetz Westland MI 2280 26 F 5k 40:41.5 43:44.3 13:07/M
1278 Kris Tolly Munith MI 2940 49 F 5k 40:44.6 43:19.2 13:08/M
1279 Keith Tawney Farmington Hills MI 6 45 M 5k 40:45.9 44:52.5 13:09/M
1280 Natalie Walker Ann Arbor MI 2655 32 F 5k 40:56.3 43:42.5 13:12/M
1281 Charlotte Jooste Ann Arbor MI 2352 51 F 5k 40:57.0 43:42.7 13:13/M
1282 Sharon Goldsby Grosse Pointe Park MI 2285 61 F 5k 41:01.2 44:55.8 13:14/M
1283 Christopher Goldsby Grosse Pointe Park MI 2284 63 M 5k 41:02.0 44:56.0 13:14/M
1284 Christina Frush Northville MI 2263 41 F 5k 41:02.0 42:38.9 13:14/M
1285 Janet Simpson Whitmore Lake MI 344 65 F IT 41:04.1 43:46.8 13:15/M
1286 Elizabeth Gabriel Maybee MI 2264 25 F 5k 41:07.7 44:19.6 13:16/M
1287 Patricia Dawson Whitmore Lake MI 2219 46 F 5k 41:10.4 43:51.0 13:17/M
1288 Wendy Terry Ypsilanti MI 1885 35 F IT 41:10.7 44:45.0 13:17/M
1289 Candance Newton Clark Lake MI 2088 43 F 5k 41:11.4 43:56.7 13:17/M
1290 Hilary Braley Ann Arbor MI 115 27 F IT 41:12.2 45:02.6 13:17/M
1291 Emily Vredeveld Ypsilanti MI 2654 26 F 5k 41:22.3 41:22.3 13:21/M
1292 Elizabeth Moss Ann Arbor MI 2871 48 F 5k 41:28.6 45:26.3 13:23/M
1293 Jenny Nale Ypsilanti MI 2463 34 F 5k 41:29.7 50:46.6 13:23/M
1294 Doug Nale Ypsilanti MI 2462 36 M 5k 41:30.9 50:46.6 13:23/M
1295 Kelly Seestedt Ann Arbor MI 2578 36 F 5k 41:32.5 52:00.0 13:24/M
1296 Chloe Campbell Ypsilanti MI 2179 26 F 5k 41:33.6 45:00.3 13:24/M
1297 Maria Hayes Hillsdale MI 2310 27 F 5k 41:34.6 45:01.5 13:25/M
1298 Erin Thompson Jackson MI 2633 31 F 5k 41:36.7 45:51.0 13:25/M
1299 Todd Thompson Jackson MI 2635 40 M 5k 41:37.2 45:50.7 13:25/M
1300 Denise Truesdell Chelsea MI 2639 0 F 5k 41:40.6 45:37.5 13:26/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1301 Michelle Bies Ann Arbor MI 1937 46 F IT 41:41.6 44:28.2 13:27/M
1302 Holly Weller Ann Arbor MI 2665 55 F 5k 41:41.9 43:53.7 13:27/M
1303 Marie Whybark Ann Arbor MI 2673 44 F 5k 41:43.3 43:54.9 13:27/M
1304 Taylor Patton Plymouth MI 2891 18 F 5k 41:43.5 45:31.8 13:27/M
1305 Elizabeth Langley Ann Arbor MI 711 17 F 5k 41:43.7 45:32.0 13:27/M
1306 Tonia Bickford Ann Arbor MI 2139 40 F 5k 41:44.0 43:54.7 13:28/M
1307 Jim Destefani Ypsilanti MI 2227 53 M 5k 41:44.9 43:53.3 13:28/M
1308 Bonnie Gardner Ann Arbor MI 2991 45 F 5k 41:52.2 44:02.5 13:30/M
1309 Jennifer White 2963 31 F 5k 41:53.1 44:06.2 13:31/M
1310 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills MI 46 64 M 5k 41:56.7 41:56.7 13:32/M
1311 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 2117 52 F 5k 41:57.4 44:51.5 13:32/M
1312 Briana Ablzahrah Dearborn MI 2039 18 F 5k 42:01.0 52:47.7 13:33/M
1313 Oliver Bishop Ann Arbor MI 2145 12 M 5k 42:07.1 43:30.0 13:35/M
1314 Kristine Phillips Ann Arbor MI 2896 45 F 5k 42:07.6 46:39.7 13:35/M
1315 Patti McCormick Farmington MI 2418 45 F 5k 42:08.8 46:13.7 13:35/M
1316 Linden Bishop Ann Arbor MI 2143 8 M 5k 42:12.1 43:36.0 13:37/M
1317 Jinny Potter Ann Arbor MI 2521 35 F 5k 42:13.0 46:19.8 13:37/M
1318 Jack Renner South Lyon MI 1912 6 M 5k 42:14.6 44:42.0 13:37/M
1319 Jennifer Renner South Lyon MI 1913 36 F 5k 42:15.7 44:42.7 13:38/M
1320 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 2858 59 F 5k 42:18.0 45:24.9 13:39/M
1321 Sophia Ketchum-GouldingAnn Arbor MI 2014 17 F 5k 42:30.1 44:10.6 13:43/M
1322 Karlene Szekely Woodhaven MI 361 24 F IT 42:32.6 51:22.3 13:43/M
1323 Sam Gillies 2789 17 M 5k 42:34.4 46:25.0 13:44/M
1324 Ann Schmidt Pittsford MI 2918 49 F 5k 42:34.9 45:54.2 13:44/M
1325 Robin Koester Centerline MI 8 51 F IT 42:35.8 42:35.8 13:44/M
1326 Jessica Adam-Draghici Farmington MI 2101 26 F 5k 42:40.1 45:26.5 13:46/M
1327 Brenda Badish Gregory MI 2119 71 F 5k 42:42.3 46:30.5 13:46/M
1328 Christina Jarrell Howell MI 2338 51 F 5k 42:45.2 46:35.2 13:47/M
1329 Nanette Hall Canton MI 2299 49 F 5k 42:45.4 46:35.0 13:47/M
1330 Taelyn Baiza Saline MI 2124 6 F 5k 42:55.7 46:40.8 13:51/M
1331 Jennifer Baiza Saline MI 2123 40 F 5k 42:56.6 46:41.2 13:51/M
1332 Catheryn Snyder Ann Arbor MI 2602 30 F 5k 43:04.1 46:23.0 13:54/M
1333 Julie Klima Ann Arbor MI 2829 27 F 5k 43:10.1 51:57.8 13:55/M
1334 Kristine Bishop Ann Arbor MI 2142 41 F 5k 43:13.5 44:37.7 13:56/M
1335 Celia Arsen Ann Arbor MI 2975 14 F 5k 43:17.9 43:49.8 13:58/M
1336 Megan Bialek Ann Arbor MI 2734 17 F 5k 43:30.6 44:22.3 14:02/M
1337 Patricia Elka Willis MI 2774 50 F 5k 43:32.6 47:47.5 14:03/M
1338 Rebekkah Tripp Jackson MI 2638 32 F 5k 43:33.2 47:10.8 14:03/M
1339 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 208 0 F IT 43:34.2 46:22.0 14:03/M
1340 Cindy Weaver Livonia MI 2658 41 F 5k 43:38.4 47:35.5 14:05/M
1341 Emily Hornberger Saline MI 2324 7 F 5k 43:42.4 49:08.0 14:06/M
1342 Lauren Hornberger Saline MI 2326 42 F 5k 43:42.8 49:08.0 14:06/M
1343 George Hornberger Saline MI 2325 42 M 5k 43:43.7 49:09.4 14:06/M
1344 Saidah Rahman Ann Arbor MI 2902 14 F 5k 43:44.6 44:17.0 14:06/M
1345 Debbie Hill Ypsilanti MI 207 44 F IT 43:45.2 46:33.0 14:07/M
1346 Kelly Gates Ann Arbor MI 2059 24 F 5k 43:49.6 48:08.7 14:08/M
1347 Katelynn Manton Ann Arbor MI 477 24 F IT 44:11.2 46:30.3 14:15/M
1348 Callie Lupa Dexter MI 2401 11 F 5k 44:16.9 48:40.2 14:17/M
1349 Michelle Monroe Dexter MI 279 39 F IT 44:17.2 48:40.5 14:17/M
1350 Amy Kuras Detroit MI 2382 42 F 5k 44:18.5 46:50.1 14:17/M
1351 Jennifer Wagner Dexter MI 31 37 F 5k 44:25.4 45:32.0 14:20/M
1352 Mike Schoenberg Ann Arbor MI 2060 34 M 5k 44:31.1 48:50.9 14:22/M
1353 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills MI 2938 72 M 5k 44:46.4 48:48.5 14:26/M
1354 Nicole Mault Dearborn MI 2097 29 F 5k 44:47.7 48:30.2 14:27/M
1355 Bethany Beaudrie Milan MI 2133 32 F 5k 44:49.8 51:56.8 14:27/M
1356 Misty Bolt Ann Arbor MI 2153 38 F 5k 44:50.4 51:57.0 14:28/M
1357 Stephanie Stroud Saline MI 2620 19 F 5k 44:52.0 45:53.3 14:28/M
1358 Debbie Snyder Saline MI 2603 50 F 5k 44:52.1 45:53.5 14:28/M
1359 Beth Peterson Fenton MI 2035 0 F 5k 44:54.2 48:05.2 14:29/M
1360 Candy Van Sickle Linden MI 2650 47 F 5k 45:09.2 48:09.6 14:34/M
1361 John Baca South Lyon MI 2118 52 M 5k 45:09.6 48:09.5 14:34/M
1362 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 2277 35 F 5k 45:20.1 46:50.0 14:37/M
1363 Hookki Chance Ypsilanti MI 2980 44 F 5k 45:40.4 49:15.1 14:44/M
1364 Erin Baughn Ann Arbor MI 2727 17 F 5k 46:07.7 49:54.8 14:53/M
1365 Ian Chabot Fenton MI 2186 29 M 5k 46:11.2 49:46.5 14:54/M
1366 Toluwa Nafiu Saline MI 2876 13 F 5k 46:15.4 48:32.1 14:55/M
1367 Otis Robinson Redford MI 2549 51 M 5k 46:18.6 50:12.7 14:56/M
1368 Cariana Robinson Redford MI 2548 46 F 5k 46:20.4 50:14.1 14:57/M
1369 Jennifer Zysk Somerset MI 2973 41 F 5k 46:23.7 50:09.3 14:58/M
1370 Lisa Serra Dearborn MI 2580 46 F 5k 46:38.3 49:19.6 15:03/M
1371 Fay Poissant Ypsilanti MI 302 40 F IT 46:42.9 48:38.1 15:04/M
1372 Michelle McAllister Ypsilanti MI 273 38 F IT 46:43.6 48:38.3 15:04/M
1373 Sandy Darrow Howell MI 154 53 F IT 46:46.7 50:22.1 15:05/M
1374 Katie Lehmann Dearborn Hts MI 251 53 F IT 46:47.0 50:23.2 15:05/M
1375 Len Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2815 60 M 5k 46:51.6 50:19.5 15:07/M
1376 Sue Napier Ann Arbor MI 2879 60 F 5k 46:57.2 49:11.5 15:09/M
1377 Madeleine Macy Clarkston MI 2404 57 F 5k 46:58.4 49:50.0 15:09/M
1378 Andrea Webber Dexter MI 2960 45 F 5k 47:05.0 50:24.1 15:11/M
1379 April Welsing Belleville MI 2666 50 F 5k 47:18.0 51:35.1 15:15/M
1380 Gabriella Rutledge Jackson MI 495 41 F IT 47:26.6 51:13.7 15:18/M
1381 Sherry Klopp Howell MI 2831 44 F 5k 47:45.3 57:15.3 15:24/M
1382 Dennis Cebula Farmington MI 2979 58 M 5k 47:45.9 51:39.8 15:24/M
1383 Eileen Nadler Ann Arbor MI 2461 56 F 5k 47:54.3 51:50.5 15:27/M
1384 Mary Anne Stankov Fowlerville MI 2609 59 F 5k 48:20.4 51:53.3 15:35/M
1385 Barb Fisher Dexter MI 2254 61 F 5k 48:31.7 52:45.6 15:39/M
1386 Judy Musket Ann Arbor MI 2874 64 F 5k 48:36.9 52:34.1 15:41/M
1387 Brooker Renfer Addison MI 2538 49 M 5k 48:42.8 51:25.9 15:43/M
1388 Anette Luffman Ypsilanti MI 1991 69 F 5k 48:44.7 51:48.3 15:43/M
1389 Kristin Klein Superior Township MI 2370 39 F 5k 48:50.9 51:55.2 15:45/M
1390 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 2619 34 F 5k 48:51.1 51:55.0 15:45/M
1391 Brennan Lindemann Wayne MI 2851 0 M 5k 49:31.8 53:33.8 15:58/M
1392 Amy Chabot Fenton MI 2185 30 F 5k 49:49.3 53:24.8 16:04/M
1393 Mary Frisinger Gregory MI 2262 46 F 5k 49:55.8 53:13.7 16:06/M
1394 Linda Coleman Millington MI 138 48 F IT 49:57.4 53:50.0 16:07/M
1395 Martha Link Lyons IL 2394 43 F 5k 49:57.5 53:14.3 16:07/M
1396 Christina Radcliffe Northville MI 309 49 F IT 49:58.0 53:50.2 16:07/M
1397 Kevin Webber Dexter MI 2962 45 M 5k 50:07.1 53:27.6 16:10/M
1398 Claire Webber Dexter MI 2961 10 F 5k 50:10.0 53:30.1 16:11/M
1399 Pat Anderson Ann Arbor MI 2716 55 F 5k 50:12.2 53:29.7 16:12/M
1400 Gail Turner Canton MI 2944 36 F 5k 50:42.0 54:16.3 16:21/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1401 Angela Vassallo Dearborn Heights MI 2651 36 F 5k 50:47.6 53:28.6 16:23/M
1402 Tammy Surian Howell MI 2933 51 F 5k 50:50.5 54:38.8 16:24/M
1403 Chris Nelson Ann Arbor MI 2467 45 F 5k 50:52.8 53:30.9 16:25/M
1404 Grace Nelson Ann Arbor MI 2469 8 F 5k 50:53.6 53:30.8 16:25/M
1405 Tracy Parke Howell MI 2500 55 F 5k 50:53.7 54:42.2 16:25/M
1406 Tam Milostan Brighton MI 2436 64 F 5k 51:39.6 54:22.5 16:40/M
1407 Kate Rosenblum Ann Arbor MI 18 43 F IT 51:45.9 54:12.8 16:42/M
1408 Maria Muzik Ann Arbor MI 17 49 F 5k 51:45.9 54:12.6 16:42/M
1409 Clara Rosenblum Ann Arbor MI 19 10 F 5k 51:49.5 54:15.4 16:43/M
1410 Lee Anne Latchaw Kalamazoo MI 2386 42 F 5k 52:07.9 55:04.1 16:49/M
1411 Sharon Phillips Grand Ledge MI 1963 45 F IT 52:09.0 55:02.8 16:49/M
1412 Alyssa Briggs Monroe MI 1985 20 F 5k 52:35.9 56:40.8 16:58/M
1413 Janet Duncan Ann Arbor MI 2768 51 F 5k 53:20.3 56:37.6 17:12/M
1414 Nancy French Dexter MI 2100 50 F 5k 53:20.4 56:37.3 17:12/M
1415 Jim Leedy Howell MI 2847 51 M 5k 53:21.6 57:10.8 17:13/M
1416 Leah Horn Petersburg MI 2992 51 F 5k 53:32.9 57:48.8 17:16/M
1417 Patti Eck Saline MI 2772 53 F 5k 53:33.4 57:48.3 17:16/M
1418 Lili Webster Saline MI 1933 52 F 5k 53:33.9 57:48.8 17:16/M
1419 Sarah Leedy Howell MI 2387 36 F 5k 53:50.4 57:55.2 17:22/M
1420 Eric Swanger 73 48 M 5k 54:03.7 54:03.7 17:26/M
1421 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield MI 144 38 F IT 54:09.9 56:37.8 17:28/M
1422 Susan Musleh Dexter MI 2455 33 F 5k 54:19.9 57:07.5 17:31/M
1423 Sandy Buettner Appleton WI 2169 58 F 5k 54:20.6 57:07.7 17:32/M
1424 Jennifer Waugh Milan MI 1932 29 F 5k 54:55.5 59:05.1 17:43/M
1425 Alytia Levendosky Ann Arbor MI 2389 46 F 5k 55:50.8 1:04:57.918:01/M
1426 Joshua Nacht Ann Arbor MI 2460 14 M 5k 55:53.9 1:05:01.118:02/M
1427 Samantha Weyenberg Appleton WI 2669 31 F 5k 55:57.0 58:46.8 18:03/M
1428 Benjamin Weyenberg Appleton WI 2668 36 M 5k 55:57.0 58:46.8 18:03/M
1429 David Nacht Ann Arbor MI 2459 47 M 5k 56:03.2 1:04:59.918:05/M
1430 Jennifer VondaggenhauseWestland MI 2653 34 F 5k 56:33.1 1:00:10.118:15/M
1431 Kathryn Powers Chelsea MI 2522 56 F 5k 57:14.1 1:01:39.918:28/M
1432 Kati Bauer Chelsea MI 2130 55 F 5k 57:14.5 1:01:40.718:28/M
1433 Denise Newton Saline MI 2472 54 F 5k 57:15.2 1:01:41.118:28/M
1434 Sarah Worton Chelsea MI 2694 26 F 5k 57:16.2 1:01:42.318:28/M
1435 Andrea Lauchu Saline MI 2841 41 F 5k 58:21.3 1:02:01.218:49/M
1436 Carmen Lauchu Saline MI 2842 7 F 5k 58:23.0 1:02:02.918:50/M
1437 Janice Seitz Clarkston MI 2579 54 F 5k 1:00:02.21:02:53.419:22/M
1438 Kendal Kloostra Ann Arbor MI 236 28 F IT 1:01:15.71:01:15.719:45/M
1439 Julie Leos Ann Arbor MI 253 0 F IT 1:03:23.81:04:51.020:27/M
1440 Sharon Badish Gregory MI 2121 46 F 5k 1:03:48.81:07:38.120:35/M
1441 Sharon Bunger Pinckney MI 2171 68 F 5k 1:03:49.61:07:38.220:35/M
1442 Trevor Towery Ann Arbor MI 2942 30 M 5k 1:04:09.21:10:45.120:42/M
1443 Valerie Towery Ann Arbor MI 2943 28 F 5k 1:04:09.41:10:45.120:42/M
1444 Joseph Purcell Ann Arbor MI 1966 54 M IT 1:04:16.91:04:23.920:44/M
1445 Nicholas Koh Canton MI 2376 11 M 5k 1:05:28.11:05:28.121:07/M
1446 Laura Moorman Saline MI 2444 35 F 5k 1:14:17.51:14:17.523:58/M




Turkey Trot 5K November 10, 2012 Results By RF Timing
Female Open 5k Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Brittany Robinson Ann Arbor MI 2547 19 5k 1 19:26.2 19:26.2 6:16/M

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Danese Joiner Grand Rapids MI 2996 0 5k 31 22:37.6 22:56.7 7:18/M
2 Lauren Micallef Milford MI 2864 0 5k 116 25:51.4 39:24.8 8:20/M
3 Erika Jacobs Ann Arbor MI 2811 0 5k 117 25:51.5 27:14.7 8:20/M
4 Leanne Devries Ann Arbor MI 2229 0 5k 118 25:56.3 26:09.9 8:22/M
5 Michelle Lin Ann Arbor MI 257 0 IT 131 26:25.2 27:23.2 8:31/M
6 Debi Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 2357 0 5k 169 27:17.6 29:41.0 8:48/M
7 Meagan Connell Dexter MI 1941 0 IT 187 27:43.3 31:53.5 8:56/M
8 Nichole Hein Stockbridge MI 1948 0 IT 218 28:20.6 29:03.2 9:08/M
9 Mallory Smith Royal Oak MI 352 0 IT 236 28:42.8 31:04.7 9:15/M
10 Sara Fitzgerald Ann Arbor MI 170 0 IT 304 29:43.9 31:25.7 9:35/M
11 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 2239 0 5k 323 30:04.4 31:22.1 9:42/M
12 Margo Addison Bloomfield Hills MI 2102 0 5k 326 30:10.9 32:35.7 9:44/M
13 Kathleen Hadley Ann Arbor MI 2296 0 5k 348 30:47.4 33:18.7 9:56/M
14 Amy Wollett Hudson MI 2686 0 5k 386 31:24.5 33:56.7 10:08/M
15 Carly Abarbanel Detroit MI 97 0 IT 410 31:51.0 33:57.9 10:16/M
16 Kari Zureki Dearborn MI 2706 0 5k 427 32:05.7 34:53.9 10:21/M
17 Liz Sturgis Ann Arbor MI 2623 0 5k 429 32:13.8 36:59.6 10:24/M
18 Hanna Sturgis Ann Arbor MI 2622 0 5k 465 32:45.8 37:31.2 10:34/M
19 Linda A Russ Madison Heights MI 2558 0 5k 545 34:17.2 35:52.7 11:04/M
20 Jamie Lalonde Ypsilanti MI 242 0 IT 596 35:45.4 37:52.6 11:32/M
21 Laura Naar Saline MI 2457 0 5k 597 35:47.5 40:33.2 11:33/M
22 Beth Stuchell Ann Arbor MI 2621 0 5k 604 35:49.5 40:06.5 11:33/M
23 Rosanna Duchon Downers Grove IL 2241 0 5k 622 36:41.9 38:46.2 11:50/M
24 Molly Zawacki Ann Arbor MI 2702 0 5k 657 38:13.6 42:15.7 12:20/M
25 Brittanie Kuhr Sylvania OH 2379 0 5k 674 38:48.3 42:03.7 12:31/M
26 Kaitlyn Williams Chelsea MI 2677 0 5k 677 38:54.1 40:52.6 12:33/M
27 Christeen Colter Manchester MI 2752 0 5k 689 39:25.9 40:37.0 12:43/M
28 Denise Truesdell Chelsea MI 2639 0 5k 728 41:40.6 45:37.5 13:26/M
29 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 208 0 IT 761 43:34.2 46:22.0 14:03/M
30 Beth Peterson Fenton MI 2035 0 5k 778 44:54.2 48:05.2 14:29/M
31 Julie Leos Ann Arbor MI 253 0 IT 845 1:03:23.81:04:51.020:27/M

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Sophie Chittle Ann Arbor MI 2193 8 5k 165 27:15.3 28:34.2 8:47/M
2 Jessica Andrew Brighton MI 861 8 5k 232 28:37.3 37:22.5 9:14/M
3 Violet Pratt Ann Arbor MI 941 6 5k 573 35:10.4 36:17.0 11:21/M
4 Juliette Falzone Ann Arbor MI 2778 9 5k 575 35:21.6 49:44.7 11:24/M
5 Marissa Wolschleger Pinckney MI 2689 9 5k 582 35:27.9 38:24.0 11:26/M
6 Abigail Colvia Pinckney MI 2201 9 5k 584 35:28.2 38:24.3 11:26/M
7 Laney Burns Ann Arbor MI 2174 7 5k 626 36:57.6 38:23.5 11:55/M
8 Eve Bryner Ann Arbor MI 2021 8 5k 672 38:46.8 42:39.5 12:30/M
9 Ashlee Lanz Ypsilanti MI 2839 9 5k 707 40:39.7 44:47.8 13:07/M
10 Taelyn Baiza Saline MI 2124 6 5k 752 42:55.7 46:40.8 13:51/M
11 Emily Hornberger Saline MI 2324 7 5k 763 43:42.4 49:08.0 14:06/M
12 Grace Nelson Ann Arbor MI 2469 8 5k 815 50:53.6 53:30.8 16:25/M
13 Carmen Lauchu Saline MI 2842 7 5k 842 58:23.0 1:02:02.918:50/M

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Olivia Updike Fowlerville MI 1925 12 5k 4 19:48.4 19:54.3 6:23/M
2 Schirin Rangnick Chelsea MI 2099 14 5k 19 21:23.4 21:28.1 6:54/M
3 Danielle Waidley Dexter MI 2953 12 5k 21 21:50.7 22:05.6 7:03/M
4 Lauren O'Toole Chelsea MI 2890 14 5k 23 21:56.3 22:13.2 7:05/M
5 Isabelle Crumm Ann Arbor MI 2208 12 5k 28 22:35.4 22:40.7 7:17/M
6 Noelle Adriaens Brighton MI 2076 11 5k 35 22:59.0 23:06.2 7:25/M
7 Lauren Kogelschatz Commerce MI 2833 13 5k 40 23:27.3 23:28.9 7:34/M
8 Katie Miller 2002 12 5k 41 23:32.8 23:37.9 7:35/M
9 Olivia McLaughlin Canton MI 1901 11 5k 46 23:45.4 24:40.6 7:40/M
10 Berhany Ross Canton MI 1919 11 5k 47 23:45.5 24:40.7 7:40/M
11 Faith Jones Dexter MI 2350 10 5k 54 24:02.5 24:20.2 7:45/M
12 Carlotta Rennert Ann Arbor MI 1914 14 5k 69 24:39.4 25:47.6 7:57/M
13 Rose Paretti Ann Arbor MI 2499 12 5k 86 25:04.3 25:27.0 8:05/M
14 Gabi Auchus Ann Arbor MI 2085 14 IT 110 25:36.6 25:49.7 8:15/M
15 Emma Hubbard Jackson MI 2329 11 5k 129 26:16.2 26:57.8 8:28/M
16 Sandra Gofton Chelsea MI 2282 14 5k 153 26:52.2 27:09.0 8:40/M
17 Olivia Smith Brighton MI 2928 11 5k 164 27:13.9 27:55.5 8:47/M
18 Emily Tyner Ann Arbor MI 2642 13 5k 171 27:18.9 27:36.6 8:48/M
19 Katherine Weeden Saline MI 2661 11 5k 172 27:19.2 27:45.3 8:49/M
20 Alex Stern Saline MI 2092 11 5k 179 27:30.4 27:56.7 8:52/M
21 Alexandra Williams Pinckney MI 2010 10 5k 181 27:36.7 29:29.0 8:54/M
22 Taylor Carey Gregory MI 2182 10 5k 211 28:07.8 31:06.0 9:04/M
23 Lidewij Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 2782 10 5k 214 28:09.3 29:19.0 9:05/M
24 Sarah Chittle Ann Arbor MI 2192 10 5k 220 28:22.8 29:41.8 9:09/M
25 Anna Varitek Dexter MI 2947 11 5k 244 28:51.0 29:22.1 9:18/M
26 Emma Chevillet Dexter MI 12 11 5k 245 28:51.8 29:22.5 9:18/M
27 Charlotte Pratt Ann Arbor MI 940 12 5k 278 29:18.6 30:25.0 9:27/M
28 Danielle Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 2513 11 5k 279 29:19.9 31:31.9 9:27/M
29 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 2574 10 5k 325 30:10.2 31:28.2 9:44/M
30 Greta Rennert Ann Arbor MI 1915 12 5k 367 31:11.0 32:19.2 10:04/M
31 Georgia Zender Ann Arbor MI 2705 10 5k 371 31:12.8 32:43.2 10:04/M
32 Ashlyn Childs Adrian MI 2189 13 5k 379 31:21.1 32:23.2 10:07/M
33 Annie Nelson Ann Arbor MI 2466 12 5k 412 31:52.6 34:29.2 10:17/M
34 Maria Beyst 2006 10 5k 449 32:32.1 35:56.7 10:30/M
35 Alexandra Dalman Grosse Pointe MI 2213 14 5k 462 32:41.8 35:03.7 10:33/M
36 Cindy Grammatico Saline MI 2286 13 5k 503 33:25.2 34:35.5 10:47/M
37 Helen Miller Northwood OH 2435 11 5k 639 37:27.0 41:23.7 12:05/M
38 Brooke Schmitz Northwood OH 2570 11 5k 640 37:27.1 41:24.1 12:05/M
39 Celia Arsen Ann Arbor MI 2975 14 5k 757 43:17.9 43:49.8 13:58/M
40 Saidah Rahman Ann Arbor MI 2902 14 5k 765 43:44.6 44:17.0 14:06/M
41 Callie Lupa Dexter MI 2401 11 5k 769 44:16.9 48:40.2 14:17/M
42 Toluwa Nafiu Saline MI 2876 13 5k 783 46:15.4 48:32.1 14:55/M
43 Claire Webber Dexter MI 2961 10 5k 809 50:10.0 53:30.1 16:11/M
44 Clara Rosenblum Ann Arbor MI 19 10 5k 820 51:49.5 54:15.4 16:43/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Victoria Waidley Dexter MI 2955 18 5k 6 20:06.6 20:21.0 6:29/M
2 Gabrielle Steinl Ann Arbor MI 1881 17 IT 7 20:18.6 20:31.3 6:33/M
3 Maria Romero Ann Arbor MI 1918 16 5k 9 20:22.1 20:27.2 6:34/M
4 Kendra Randolph Tecumseh MI 2532 17 5k 14 20:55.8 21:00.9 6:45/M
5 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 112 15 IT 67 24:38.7 26:40.1 7:57/M
6 Breanna Luba Southgate MI 2023 16 5k 70 24:42.4 25:04.2 7:58/M
7 Megan Hoorn Northville MI 2072 19 5k 96 25:26.2 25:33.3 8:12/M
8 Susan Valensky Ann Arbor MI 2945 15 5k 119 25:57.1 26:10.7 8:22/M
9 Rebekah Menchak Saline MI 276 17 IT 123 26:01.6 26:59.8 8:24/M
10 Rachel Menchak Saline MI 2427 19 5k 130 26:24.8 27:23.5 8:31/M
11 Hanna Martens Saline MI 2857 19 5k 145 26:44.3 27:47.0 8:37/M
12 Tressa Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 2061 17 5k 152 26:51.3 28:24.5 8:40/M
13 Karl Green Dexter MI 2019 18 IT 168 27:17.4 28:21.0 8:48/M
14 Kate Mull Ypsilanti MI 2873 16 5k 258 28:57.2 30:14.2 9:20/M
15 Katie Dalman Grosse Pointe MI 2215 16 5k 299 29:39.5 32:00.6 9:34/M
16 Kyla Goetz Blissfield MI 2790 19 5k 358 31:01.3 31:56.5 10:00/M
17 Haley Roecker Monroe MI 321 15 IT 396 31:31.3 34:28.1 10:10/M
18 Grace Nicholas Pinckney MI 2474 17 5k 400 31:37.8 32:54.0 10:12/M
19 Megan Bolt Ann Arbor MI 2152 17 5k 406 31:48.3 38:54.9 10:15/M
20 Olivia Preissle Ann Arbor MI 2523 15 5k 416 31:58.4 33:46.3 10:19/M
21 Sydney Tasker South Lyon MI 2629 17 5k 424 32:04.8 33:24.5 10:21/M
22 Leah Awkward-Rich Ann Arbor MI 2722 18 5k 433 32:17.6 33:09.7 10:25/M
23 Emily Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1871 18 IT 440 32:24.1 34:51.7 10:27/M
24 Sara Abrams Ann Arbor MI 2708 17 5k 528 33:58.7 34:24.8 10:57/M
25 Sara Leon Ann Arbor MI 2849 17 5k 555 34:41.8 36:18.7 11:11/M
26 Caitlyn Fisher Ann Arbor MI 2780 17 5k 572 35:09.8 36:19.7 11:20/M
27 Hannah King Ann Arbor MI 2826 17 5k 610 36:03.3 39:53.1 11:38/M
28 Isabelle McMullen Ann Arbor MI 2861 17 5k 652 38:02.9 41:52.7 12:16/M
29 Danielle Branoff Allen Park MI 2160 15 5k 653 38:03.5 39:23.0 12:16/M
30 Rachel Blakemore Plymouth MI 2736 18 5k 654 38:04.2 41:54.0 12:17/M
31 Casey Belcher Ann Arbor MI 2729 17 5k 676 38:54.1 40:34.0 12:33/M
32 Alicia Herrera Ann Arbor MI 2318 19 5k 697 40:04.1 42:05.3 12:55/M
33 Taylor Patton Plymouth MI 2891 18 5k 732 41:43.5 45:31.8 13:27/M
34 Elizabeth Langley Ann Arbor MI 711 17 5k 733 41:43.7 45:32.0 13:27/M
35 Briana Ablzahrah Dearborn MI 2039 18 5k 738 42:01.0 52:47.7 13:33/M
36 Sophia Ketchum-GouldingAnn Arbor MI 2014 17 5k 744 42:30.1 44:10.6 13:43/M
37 Megan Bialek Ann Arbor MI 2734 17 5k 758 43:30.6 44:22.3 14:02/M
38 Stephanie Stroud Saline MI 2620 19 5k 776 44:52.0 45:53.3 14:28/M
39 Erin Baughn Ann Arbor MI 2727 17 5k 782 46:07.7 49:54.8 14:53/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Masmine White Ann Arbor MI 27 23 IT 16 21:08.6 21:13.7 6:49/M
2 Leah Gillett Ann Arbor MI 179 21 IT 27 22:34.2 22:44.2 7:17/M
3 Celia MacPhail Ann Arbor MI 1956 21 IT 34 22:57.6 23:09.7 7:24/M
4 Kirsten Peterson Ann Arbor MI 2894 23 5k 43 23:37.1 24:00.7 7:37/M
5 Sarah Koehn Ann Arbor MI 2375 20 5k 59 24:10.8 38:33.7 7:48/M
6 Alison Toivola Ann Arbor MI 2937 23 5k 71 24:42.9 25:08.8 7:58/M
7 Vanessa Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2818 22 5k 72 24:44.4 25:10.3 7:59/M
8 Courtney Mercier Ann Arbor MI 2863 23 5k 73 24:44.7 25:10.3 7:59/M
9 Amre Mehvally 2052 21 5k 103 25:29.8 25:43.9 8:13/M
10 Stasi Kanellopoulos Ann Arbor MI 1951 22 IT 139 26:32.8 28:06.4 8:34/M
11 Laura Haselhuhn Brighton MI 2803 24 5k 167 27:17.3 28:21.2 8:48/M
12 Bridget Callahan Indianapolis IN 2095 22 5k 195 27:53.9 28:51.1 9:00/M
13 Olivia Walch Ann Arbor MI 1974 23 IT 200 27:56.6 29:17.5 9:01/M
14 Laura Rund Ypsilanti MI 2556 22 5k 207 28:04.6 28:40.2 9:03/M
15 Sylvia Fisher Adrian MI 169 20 IT 225 28:25.1 29:57.7 9:10/M
16 Emma Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 2825 23 5k 229 28:29.2 30:59.2 9:11/M
17 Alyssa Walz Ann Arbor MI 380 22 IT 248 28:53.0 30:35.1 9:19/M
18 Jenna Martens Saline MI 268 22 IT 265 29:05.5 30:08.7 9:23/M
19 Karolin Sonntag Farmington Hills MI 354 22 IT 271 29:11.4 30:21.5 9:25/M
20 Kaitlin Measel Plymouth MI 2862 23 5k 300 29:40.0 31:53.1 9:34/M
21 Paige Morton Ann Arbor MI 283 24 IT 306 29:47.3 30:35.9 9:36/M
22 Alexa Fedrigon Ann Arbor MI 1995 21 5k 307 29:49.1 31:45.7 9:37/M
23 Kimberly Daley Ann Arbor MI 2212 22 5k 311 29:51.8 31:12.8 9:38/M
24 Erica Szotek Ann Arbor MI 362 24 IT 318 30:00.8 32:06.5 9:41/M
25 Hayley Hoffman Plymouth MI 1950 22 IT 324 30:07.6 38:54.7 9:43/M
26 Alisha Virani Ann Arbor MI 2952 22 5k 327 30:11.2 30:44.9 9:44/M
27 Casey Dougherty Ann Arbor MI 2235 24 5k 329 30:16.6 31:37.0 9:46/M
28 Alivia Ebenhoeh Ann Arbor MI 2243 20 5k 330 30:23.8 31:42.1 9:48/M
29 Jenni Pielack Holt MI 1964 21 IT 352 30:55.8 32:46.0 9:58/M
30 Alexandra Kenny Royal Oak MI 232 24 IT 354 30:57.7 33:19.6 9:59/M
31 Laura Lederman Brookline MA 2845 23 5k 355 30:59.2 32:25.2 10:00/M
32 Alison Judson Ann Arbor MI 2354 22 5k 364 31:09.3 34:15.7 10:03/M
33 Kate Judson Ann Arbor MI 2355 24 5k 368 31:12.2 34:17.9 10:04/M
34 Colette Ngana Ann Arbor MI 2473 22 5k 375 31:20.3 34:43.9 10:06/M
35 Olga Prushinskaya Ann Arbor MI 2527 22 5k 376 31:20.3 34:44.0 10:06/M
36 Claudia Hesky Ann Arbor MI 459 23 IT 382 31:23.2 33:42.2 10:07/M
37 Rachel Rifkin Ann Arbor MI 2905 24 5k 387 31:24.6 33:37.5 10:08/M
38 Jennifer Stout Ann Arbor MI 2931 24 5k 388 31:24.8 34:00.8 10:08/M
39 Shelby Chase South Lyon MI 2982 23 5k 393 31:29.5 32:53.2 10:09/M
40 Sara Fortin Ann Arbor MI 2259 24 5k 407 31:50.0 33:42.0 10:16/M
41 Stacee Goedtel Canton MI 2278 24 5k 430 32:14.4 34:55.9 10:24/M
42 Corinne Weisheit Ann Arbor MI 388 24 IT 457 32:40.0 35:20.8 10:32/M
43 Brooke Nanna Ypsilanti MI 2877 23 5k 483 33:03.2 34:08.1 10:40/M
44 Meranda Polger Monroe MI 2517 24 5k 499 33:23.3 36:37.2 10:46/M
45 Leigh Baker Ann Arbor MI 2125 23 5k 521 33:51.1 36:24.0 10:55/M
46 Sarah Akkina Ann Arbor MI 2104 24 5k 533 34:04.5 44:34.1 10:59/M
47 Cassandra Rickard Grosse Pointe Farms M 794 20 5k 550 34:25.7 37:50.8 11:06/M
48 Laura Salpietra Ann Arbor MI 2561 23 5k 558 34:47.2 46:32.5 11:13/M
49 Mary McHugh Ann Arbor MI 2422 24 5k 559 34:47.2 46:33.0 11:13/M
50 Laura Helmkamp Ann Arbor MI 2313 24 5k 609 36:03.1 37:22.5 11:38/M
51 Amanda Polger Newport MI 2516 23 5k 612 36:10.3 39:23.0 11:40/M
52 Sarah Stark Garden City MI 2610 22 5k 613 36:31.4 38:13.0 11:47/M
53 Jessica Schaengold Ann Arbor MI 1921 23 5k 636 37:17.6 39:23.5 12:02/M
54 Annie Kondrot Ann Arbor MI 2834 22 5k 671 38:46.2 41:14.0 12:30/M
55 Halie Goldman Ann Arbor MI 2283 23 5k 692 39:55.2 41:52.1 12:53/M
56 Jamie Clavette Clarkston MI 2751 24 5k 695 40:00.3 43:32.0 12:54/M
57 Heather Dorer Brighton MI 979 22 5k 703 40:32.3 43:29.2 13:05/M
58 Karen Tolly Munith MI 2939 21 5k 704 40:35.8 43:10.6 13:05/M
59 Kellie Donajkowski Ann Arbor MI 2233 23 5k 708 40:41.4 43:09.8 13:07/M
60 Karlene Szekely Woodhaven MI 361 24 IT 745 42:32.6 51:22.3 13:43/M
61 Kelly Gates Ann Arbor MI 2059 24 5k 767 43:49.6 48:08.7 14:08/M
62 Katelynn Manton Ann Arbor MI 477 24 IT 768 44:11.2 46:30.3 14:15/M
63 Alyssa Briggs Monroe MI 1985 20 5k 823 52:35.9 56:40.8 16:58/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jordan Clark Mason MI 425 27 IT 13 20:47.7 20:50.9 6:42/M
2 Nicole Jenkins Ann Arbor MI 222 28 IT 20 21:30.9 21:34.5 6:56/M
3 Angela Park Ann Arbor MI 1905 28 5k 25 22:23.0 22:23.0 7:13/M
4 Christy Jen Ann Arbor MI 466 29 IT 30 22:36.1 22:49.0 7:17/M
5 Hannah Douthat Saline MI 159 26 IT 33 22:52.6 23:11.7 7:23/M
6 Barbara May Canton MI 1960 26 IT 37 23:08.7 23:32.8 7:28/M
7 Megan Munson Milan MI 287 26 IT 48 23:46.8 24:30.2 7:40/M
8 Jordan Nelson Ann Arbor MI 2880 27 5k 49 23:47.8 25:18.7 7:40/M
9 Valerie Spytek Commerce Township MI 2606 29 5k 50 23:51.0 24:03.7 7:42/M
10 Bonnie Durbin Whitmore Lake MI 2984 25 5k 52 23:56.2 25:00.5 7:43/M
11 Shannon Flowerday Birmingham MI 446 25 IT 57 24:09.6 24:38.3 7:47/M
12 Brandy Smid Madison Heights MI 349 25 IT 58 24:10.8 24:27.2 7:48/M
13 Ashlee Larse Ann Arbor MI 2004 29 5k 64 24:19.9 25:10.0 7:51/M
14 Courtney Ciullo Royal Oak MI 610 29 5k 66 24:38.3 24:38.3 7:57/M
15 Ashley Reinke Ann Arbor MI 2537 28 5k 77 24:50.6 25:44.7 8:01/M
16 Jennifer Cornell Ypsilanti MI 143 29 IT 80 24:56.1 25:34.7 8:03/M
17 Lisa Marchlewicz Ann Arbor MI 264 28 IT 85 25:00.8 25:34.3 8:04/M
18 Laura Hall St. Clair Shores MI 456 27 IT 87 25:07.7 25:46.6 8:06/M
19 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 413 29 IT 89 25:08.3 25:54.0 8:06/M
20 Leah Makley Ann Arbor MI 2407 26 5k 91 25:11.4 26:06.2 8:07/M
21 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 2046 28 5k 97 25:28.2 25:57.3 8:13/M
22 Sara Anderson Ann Arbor MI 2717 28 5k 98 25:28.6 26:17.9 8:13/M
23 Angela Kissel Allen Park MI 2828 29 5k 99 25:29.3 26:40.2 8:13/M
24 Jacqueline Wilber St. Charles MI 2964 28 5k 102 25:29.7 26:00.1 8:13/M
25 Lindsay Barazsu Ann Arbor MI 2724 28 5k 104 25:30.8 26:35.7 8:14/M
26 Meghan Moynihan Ann Arbor MI 2872 26 5k 125 26:07.6 27:11.3 8:25/M
27 Erin Rigato Plymouth MI 317 29 IT 134 26:27.8 27:31.5 8:32/M
28 Diana Kenney Ypsilanti MI 231 28 IT 144 26:42.3 27:49.5 8:37/M
29 Shama Virani Ann Arbor MI 375 26 IT 146 26:44.7 27:18.6 8:37/M
30 Irina Zeylikovich Ann Arbor MI 2972 25 5k 148 26:45.8 28:16.9 8:38/M
31 Sarah Van Duyn Ann Arbor MI 2946 27 5k 155 26:58.6 27:52.0 8:42/M
32 Olivia Tretter Ann Arbor MI 1889 29 IT 157 27:03.6 27:37.2 8:44/M
33 Maggie Detmer Ann Arbor MI 2761 25 5k 183 27:38.4 29:34.3 8:55/M
34 Courtney Johnston Dexter MI 2348 25 5k 190 27:50.6 28:38.2 8:59/M
35 Kasey Swanson Lansing MI 2624 28 5k 196 27:54.6 29:41.0 9:00/M
36 Maite Madrazo Ann Arbor MI 2405 26 5k 204 28:02.8 28:56.0 9:03/M
37 Kristina Galdstone Holt MI 172 25 IT 210 28:07.3 30:30.2 9:04/M
38 Jenna Taylor Lake Odessa MI 2630 25 5k 213 28:08.5 31:06.6 9:05/M
39 Leeanne Ablzahrah Dearborn MI 2038 27 5k 217 28:15.7 38:59.6 9:07/M
40 Joanna Cain Ann Arbor MI 421 29 IT 226 28:26.1 40:16.3 9:10/M
41 Katie Detmer Ann Arbor MI 2228 26 5k 230 28:36.7 30:32.1 9:14/M
42 Donna Nolasco Royal Oak MI 290 29 IT 231 28:36.8 30:25.2 9:14/M
43 Laura Steinbrenner Ann Arbor MI 357 26 IT 234 28:38.0 30:09.9 9:14/M
44 Natalie Graiver Ypsilanti MI 188 28 IT 237 28:44.0 31:07.0 9:16/M
45 Sheetal Amin Ann Arbor MI 2715 29 5k 243 28:48.8 29:47.7 9:17/M
46 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 434 25 IT 246 28:51.8 30:23.9 9:18/M
47 Bethaney Grzesiak 2057 26 IT 251 28:54.3 31:17.2 9:19/M
48 Robert Johnston Ann Arbor MI 2995 28 5k 262 28:58.8 38:10.5 9:21/M
49 Jouhaina Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 2131 26 5k 264 29:03.3 29:11.5 9:22/M
50 Megan Thornton Ypsilanti MI 1887 28 IT 266 29:09.2 32:40.1 9:24/M
51 Jess Glass Whitmore Lake MI 182 27 IT 267 29:09.6 30:21.5 9:24/M
52 Tatiana McCulley Ann Arbor MI 481 25 IT 268 29:10.2 31:13.7 9:25/M
53 Kate Napier San Diego CA 2878 27 5k 274 29:14.3 31:28.0 9:26/M
54 Megan Ault Ann Arbor MI 2721 26 5k 277 29:14.5 33:24.7 9:26/M
55 Amy Wirth Belleville MI 2682 29 5k 283 29:22.4 32:59.3 9:28/M
56 Maria Ford Lansing MI 2256 25 5k 285 29:23.7 31:15.0 9:29/M
57 Christine Ferrini Ann Arbor MI 2253 25 5k 286 29:24.0 31:15.0 9:29/M
58 Courtney Curry Ann Arbor MI 2211 27 5k 287 29:24.4 31:06.2 9:29/M
59 Breanna Bode-Szopo Ann Arbor MI 2737 27 5k 290 29:27.0 31:30.7 9:30/M
60 Amy Dushane Belleville MI 2769 25 5k 295 29:30.5 32:06.2 9:31/M
61 Tamara Mida Belleville MI 2865 25 5k 301 29:40.4 31:53.7 9:34/M
62 Sarah Barbrow Ann Arbor MI 2725 29 5k 308 29:50.1 31:39.2 9:37/M
63 Molly Fox Wixom MI 2783 25 5k 309 29:51.2 33:01.1 9:38/M
64 Emma Washington Ypsilanti MI 382 27 IT 319 30:01.1 31:38.0 9:41/M
65 Natalie Thompson Clinton MI 2634 26 5k 332 30:25.7 32:37.0 9:49/M
66 Colleen Donnelly Whitmore Lake MI 2069 25 5k 334 30:29.9 32:12.9 9:50/M
67 Brianne Chase Howell MI 423 28 IT 340 30:34.9 31:58.0 9:52/M
68 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 150 26 IT 343 30:38.9 32:22.8 9:53/M
69 Theresa Mahoney Ann Arbor MI 2406 27 5k 349 30:47.7 33:36.5 9:56/M
70 Sara Lederman Brookline MA 2846 25 5k 356 30:59.5 32:25.1 10:00/M
71 Lauren Jayasuriya Ann Arbor MI 221 28 IT 357 31:00.0 34:01.2 10:00/M
72 Katherine Fata Ann Arbor MI 2251 25 5k 359 31:01.7 32:07.5 10:00/M
73 Liz Copeland Whitmore Lake MI 2204 29 5k 373 31:15.6 33:17.2 10:05/M
74 Claire Douthat Saline MI 2236 27 5k 380 31:22.8 34:31.2 10:07/M
75 Lindsay Smith Bowling Green OH 2596 28 5k 384 31:23.7 33:46.2 10:07/M
76 Jessica Huff Ann Arbor MI 2807 25 5k 385 31:24.4 33:37.4 10:08/M
77 Andrea Daly Milan MI 2216 28 5k 390 31:27.4 34:26.8 10:09/M
78 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills MI 472 29 IT 392 31:29.2 33:58.2 10:09/M
79 Kelli Szczepanski Canton MI 1979 26 5k 394 31:29.5 32:53.2 10:09/M
80 Beth Allbee Jackson MI 2713 28 5k 397 31:33.5 34:56.5 10:11/M
81 Erin Smith Dearborn MI 351 29 IT 401 31:39.0 33:13.9 10:13/M
82 Erin Bloomsburgh Ann Arbor MI 2148 28 5k 403 31:43.6 32:46.6 10:14/M
83 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 233 27 IT 408 31:50.5 33:09.9 10:16/M
84 Anne Kopena Philadelphia PA 238 25 IT 411 31:51.8 33:58.5 10:16/M
85 Elin Edwald Ann Arbor MI 2985 28 5k 420 32:01.0 41:12.5 10:20/M
86 Amanda Lauchu Milan MI 248 25 IT 423 32:04.7 34:25.0 10:21/M
87 Abigaul Renoux Ann Arbor MI 2540 26 5k 439 32:22.6 34:23.6 10:26/M
88 Bethany Tabaka Chelsea MI 2934 29 5k 442 32:24.4 34:43.1 10:27/M
89 Mary Fritz 51 29 5k 454 32:38.2 36:44.7 10:32/M
90 Michelle Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 402 26 IT 455 32:38.9 35:20.7 10:32/M
91 Kacy Thurman Grand Blanc MI 368 25 IT 470 32:51.0 35:54.8 10:36/M
92 Hannah Wing Ypsilanti MI 396 25 IT 473 32:52.6 34:30.5 10:36/M
93 Caitlin Harren Ann Arbor MI 2797 28 5k 474 32:52.8 36:59.3 10:36/M
94 Sarah Boston Farmington Hills MI 2156 26 5k 475 32:53.6 33:36.2 10:36/M
95 Courtney Harkness Manchester MI 200 29 IT 482 32:56.8 35:20.0 10:37/M
96 Jessica Shelton Ypsilanti MI 2582 25 5k 487 33:11.4 47:38.8 10:42/M
97 Kristin Shultz-Brown Ann Arbor MI 2585 26 5k 491 33:14.6 35:53.5 10:43/M
98 Diane Buckery Ann Arbor MI 2167 26 5k 493 33:16.2 38:38.8 10:44/M
99 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 156 25 IT 494 33:19.9 34:57.0 10:45/M
100 Lauren Schroeder Farmington Hills MI 2066 25 5k 504 33:25.9 35:17.7 10:47/M
101 Carla Podsiad Ypsilanti MI 1965 28 IT 509 33:31.9 38:58.0 10:49/M
102 Ashley Denbrock Cement City MI 2224 28 5k 513 33:38.1 35:54.3 10:51/M
103 Sarah Grimmette Tecumseh MI 2288 27 5k 517 33:42.5 37:28.3 10:52/M
104 Grace Liu Ann Arbor MI 2395 25 5k 534 34:04.8 44:34.0 10:59/M
105 Genna Cohen Ann Arbor MI 2200 27 5k 539 34:10.7 44:40.3 11:01/M
106 Erica Sachs Dexter MI 2559 29 5k 547 34:22.4 37:22.1 11:05/M
107 Casey Kasper Ann Arbor MI 228 26 IT 560 34:49.7 44:41.5 11:14/M
108 Kathy Everett Chelsea MI 24 26 5k 568 35:02.5 38:36.6 11:18/M
109 Jessica Boyd Bloomfield Hills MI 2157 26 5k 570 35:06.4 36:46.2 11:19/M
110 Lyndsay Stephens Hudson MI 2614 29 5k 574 35:15.2 37:31.3 11:22/M
111 Angela Oliver Warren MI 2486 28 5k 577 35:23.4 38:22.7 11:25/M
112 Lauren Snyder Ann Arbor MI 2604 29 5k 585 35:29.4 38:34.5 11:27/M
113 Rachel Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2346 29 5k 589 35:39.8 38:48.5 11:30/M
114 Jennifer White Westland MI 2672 29 5k 593 35:44.1 39:05.3 11:32/M
115 Sarah Forney Ann Arbor MI 2257 26 5k 598 35:47.5 38:14.8 11:33/M
116 Lindsay Zepel Ann Arbor MI 2971 25 5k 601 35:48.3 38:15.6 11:33/M
117 Abigail Smith Ann Arbor MI 2594 27 5k 602 35:48.3 38:16.0 11:33/M
118 Michelle Davenport Belleville MI 2759 25 5k 606 35:50.8 38:03.7 11:34/M
119 Joanna Cox Ypsilanti MI 2206 29 5k 617 36:33.6 39:54.5 11:47/M
120 Reem Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 2132 26 5k 619 36:37.1 38:51.3 11:49/M
121 Emily House Ann Arbor MI 2327 29 5k 620 36:38.8 39:42.7 11:49/M
122 Amber Ward Chelsea MI 381 27 IT 630 37:03.4 40:13.5 11:57/M
123 Eva Neil Dexter MI 2465 25 5k 634 37:13.3 39:13.2 12:00/M
124 Karrie Armstrong Clinton Twp. MI 968 26 5k 644 37:33.6 49:43.7 12:07/M
125 Katy Krieg Canton MI 2835 28 5k 661 38:17.1 39:46.3 12:21/M
126 Emily Thompson Dundee MI 959 29 5k 662 38:20.1 39:46.5 12:22/M
127 Chelsie Galazka Brighton MI 2265 29 5k 664 38:31.5 45:11.5 12:25/M
128 Paula Papay Wixom MI 2496 25 5k 665 38:35.5 41:19.8 12:27/M
129 Brooke Stidham Pinckney MI 2929 29 5k 669 38:43.1 42:40.7 12:29/M
130 Stephanie Kinch Jackson MI 468 26 IT 679 38:55.6 42:44.3 12:33/M
131 Janelle Penisten Clawson MI 297 29 IT 681 38:58.6 41:46.8 12:34/M
132 Allison Steele Madison WI 2611 27 5k 682 39:04.4 42:19.3 12:36/M
133 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 125 29 IT 693 39:56.7 42:19.3 12:53/M
134 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 2925 25 5k 694 39:59.8 42:43.9 12:54/M
135 Elizabeth Goetz Westland MI 2280 26 5k 709 40:41.5 43:44.3 13:07/M
136 Elizabeth Gabriel Maybee MI 2264 25 5k 716 41:07.7 44:19.6 13:16/M
137 Hilary Braley Ann Arbor MI 115 27 IT 720 41:12.2 45:02.6 13:17/M
138 Emily Vredeveld Ypsilanti MI 2654 26 5k 721 41:22.3 41:22.3 13:21/M
139 Chloe Campbell Ypsilanti MI 2179 26 5k 725 41:33.6 45:00.3 13:24/M
140 Maria Hayes Hillsdale MI 2310 27 5k 726 41:34.6 45:01.5 13:25/M
141 Jessica Adam-Draghici Farmington MI 2101 26 5k 748 42:40.1 45:26.5 13:46/M
142 Julie Klima Ann Arbor MI 2829 27 5k 755 43:10.1 51:57.8 13:55/M
143 Nicole Mault Dearborn MI 2097 29 5k 773 44:47.7 48:30.2 14:27/M
144 Jennifer Waugh Milan MI 1932 29 5k 833 54:55.5 59:05.1 17:43/M
145 Sarah Worton Chelsea MI 2694 26 5k 840 57:16.2 1:01:42.318:28/M
146 Kendal Kloostra Ann Arbor MI 236 28 IT 844 1:01:15.71:01:15.719:45/M
147 Valerie Towery Ann Arbor MI 2943 28 5k 848 1:04:09.41:10:45.120:42/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Katie Jazwinski Dexter MI 9 33 5k 3 19:47.7 19:50.3 6:23/M
2 Margaret Paulauski Ann Arbor MI 2505 31 5k 10 20:28.2 20:37.4 6:36/M
3 Jacque Husseini Ann Arbor MI 217 34 IT 18 21:22.0 21:32.9 6:54/M
4 Alison Richardson Ann Arbor MI 316 30 IT 24 22:18.0 22:40.2 7:12/M
5 Melanie Beaulieu Ann Arbor MI 2728 33 5k 29 22:35.5 22:57.7 7:17/M
6 Emily Smith Flat Rock MI 350 31 IT 39 23:21.0 23:25.1 7:32/M
7 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 365 31 IT 42 23:34.4 23:43.2 7:36/M
8 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 109 31 IT 53 23:58.7 24:46.5 7:44/M
9 Beth Hornback Saline MI 2322 33 5k 60 24:11.0 25:58.3 7:48/M
10 Amanda Long Ann Arbor MI 258 34 IT 62 24:13.5 24:56.3 7:49/M
11 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 370 34 IT 74 24:46.8 25:13.3 7:59/M
12 Jennifer Balogh Lincoln Park MI 2026 30 5k 79 24:53.7 25:15.5 8:02/M
13 Asia Renning Milan MI 314 31 IT 88 25:07.9 25:38.0 8:06/M
14 Colleen Stone Ann Arbor MI 1971 34 IT 93 25:14.4 25:51.7 8:08/M
15 Kim Schepis Wolverine Lake MI 1874 34 IT 95 25:20.8 27:30.0 8:10/M
16 Lindsay Clore Ypsilanti MI 2199 32 5k 100 25:29.6 25:56.2 8:13/M
17 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 399 34 IT 121 25:58.4 26:40.3 8:23/M
18 Abby Holland Ann Arbor MI 210 32 IT 132 26:26.9 27:39.8 8:32/M
19 Sarah Volk Ann Arbor MI 377 32 IT 143 26:38.1 27:08.0 8:35/M
20 Heather Hartwig Tecumseh MI 2307 33 5k 149 26:49.7 28:11.9 8:39/M
21 Anne Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1886 33 IT 150 26:50.4 28:00.8 8:39/M
22 Amy Robke Dexter MI 2909 33 5k 158 27:04.2 28:51.9 8:44/M
23 Stephanie Dow Chicago IL 2765 31 5k 160 27:04.5 27:54.1 8:44/M
24 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 260 30 IT 174 27:23.0 28:33.2 8:50/M
25 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 106 34 IT 175 27:24.7 28:37.9 8:50/M
26 Amy Schmidt Bloomfield Hills MI 2569 33 5k 185 27:40.1 28:59.2 8:55/M
27 Shannon Racine Chelsea MI 2530 34 5k 191 27:51.5 29:08.6 8:59/M
28 Jessica Whitehead Holt MI 1895 31 IT 192 27:51.6 28:30.7 8:59/M
29 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 194 33 IT 199 27:56.1 28:34.8 9:01/M
30 Julia Roberts Boyne City MI 2906 30 5k 212 28:08.4 30:37.3 9:05/M
31 Sarah Feld Ann Arbor MI 2779 32 5k 215 28:10.8 29:38.2 9:05/M
32 Cynthia Lapp Clinton MI 1952 30 IT 222 28:23.3 29:28.0 9:09/M
33 Buffy Beattie Ann Arbor MI 107 33 IT 238 28:46.2 30:12.3 9:17/M
34 Grace Wu Saline MI 398 32 IT 239 28:46.2 30:12.3 9:17/M
35 Melissa Millikin Ann Arbor MI 2867 34 5k 242 28:48.2 30:44.0 9:17/M
36 Juana Palomino Ann Arbor MI 2494 32 5k 260 28:57.2 29:57.1 9:20/M
37 Barbara Grzembski Livonia MI 20 30 IT 269 29:10.7 32:25.6 9:25/M
38 Heather Autry Howell MI 2115 33 5k 275 29:14.4 31:08.3 9:26/M
39 Leah Shever Chelsea MI 2923 33 5k 291 29:28.8 30:45.9 9:30/M
40 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 2135 34 5k 296 29:35.5 31:32.3 9:33/M
41 Leanne Vassallo Canton MI 2949 33 5k 297 29:37.8 30:49.1 9:33/M
42 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 369 34 IT 302 29:42.0 31:24.8 9:35/M
43 Karen Radwood Taylor MI 2901 33 5k 303 29:42.6 31:57.2 9:35/M
44 Emily Sippola Ann Arbor MI 2591 33 5k 312 29:51.9 33:00.5 9:38/M
45 Janell Dow Brighton MI 2238 30 5k 336 30:30.8 32:48.5 9:50/M
46 Brenda Jackson Grand Blanc MI 2336 33 5k 345 30:42.1 32:51.7 9:54/M
47 Sally Merkling Ann Arbor MI 37 34 5k 346 30:42.2 34:08.7 9:54/M
48 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 256 31 IT 353 30:56.1 33:55.2 9:59/M
49 Niki Bierman Brighton MI 2735 32 5k 365 31:09.8 34:34.6 10:03/M
50 Joy Hemmig Milan MI 2315 30 5k 381 31:23.1 33:45.7 10:07/M
51 Larra Aquino Ann Arbor MI 2111 31 5k 405 31:47.2 33:51.5 10:15/M
52 Christine Hutchinson Westland MI 2334 34 5k 421 32:01.5 33:08.3 10:20/M
53 Amy Lozen Milan MI 259 34 IT 422 32:03.7 34:25.0 10:20/M
54 Chastity Van Pelt Ypsilanti MI 2649 32 5k 426 32:05.2 34:54.1 10:21/M
55 Meredith Meyer Ann Arbor MI 2430 33 5k 437 32:21.2 36:00.0 10:26/M
56 Amber Soper Lansing MI 1969 34 IT 438 32:22.1 33:23.9 10:26/M
57 Joumana Dekmak Dearborn Heights MI 1944 33 IT 441 32:24.3 34:38.2 10:27/M
58 Katherine Jordan Saline MI 224 33 IT 453 32:37.6 34:42.0 10:31/M
59 Josie Turner Novi MI 1989 34 5k 464 32:44.9 35:13.7 10:34/M
60 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 2015 30 IT 467 32:48.8 35:50.0 10:35/M
61 Meredith Chizek Ann Arbor MI 2194 32 5k 471 32:51.6 34:39.0 10:36/M
62 Angela Williams Detroit MI 2675 32 5k 488 33:11.9 35:51.8 10:42/M
63 Mary Torrice Chelsea MI 2941 30 5k 498 33:22.7 35:41.8 10:46/M
64 Amanda Briggs Ypsilanti MI 1939 30 IT 508 33:31.8 38:58.0 10:49/M
65 Lisa Tidbury Pinckney MI 2637 32 5k 511 33:34.4 36:14.0 10:50/M
66 Elissa Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 2662 31 5k 512 33:36.5 36:38.5 10:50/M
67 Julie Glissman Walled Lake MI 2274 31 5k 523 33:56.1 36:10.7 10:57/M
68 Kristine Polzin Lakeland MI 3 32 5k 526 33:56.7 35:52.7 10:57/M
69 Steven Matthews Canton MI 1958 34 IT 530 34:01.9 37:05.7 10:58/M
70 Carolyn Hayes Ann Arbor MI 204 31 IT 531 34:03.2 36:51.2 10:59/M
71 Kary Smolarek Manchester MI 2598 31 5k 541 34:10.8 36:03.5 11:01/M
72 Kathy Burns Dexter MI 2173 32 5k 543 34:11.9 36:09.0 11:02/M
73 Molly McFarland Ann Arbor MI 3000 30 5k 546 34:20.9 37:40.2 11:05/M
74 Sabrina Flachsmann Dearborn MI 2781 31 5k 552 34:30.6 38:13.0 11:08/M
75 Julie Zahn Tecumseh MI 404 31 IT 567 35:02.1 38:44.3 11:18/M
76 Nicole Quandt Macomb MI 2900 31 5k 578 35:24.6 38:23.1 11:25/M
77 Elisabeth Murphy Ann Arbor MI 2454 33 5k 590 35:40.3 38:48.9 11:30/M
78 Erin Whalen Allen Park MI 2670 32 5k 595 35:44.8 39:05.3 11:32/M
79 Sarah Aherne Ypsilanti MI 2711 34 5k 599 35:47.9 40:38.0 11:33/M
80 Jessica Hohenberger Saline MI 209 34 IT 600 35:48.2 44:32.3 11:33/M
81 Sarah Fick Ann Arbor MI 167 30 IT 614 36:32.7 39:35.5 11:47/M
82 Stephanie Kingsley Dexter MI 2367 31 5k 621 36:41.0 40:13.9 11:50/M
83 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield Township 323 32 IT 629 36:58.7 39:26.2 11:55/M
84 Piper Alpern Ann Arbor MI 33 34 5k 631 37:03.9 40:54.3 11:57/M
85 Danielle Campbell Ann Arbor MI 2180 33 5k 637 37:20.7 41:20.0 12:03/M
86 Dara Moses Ann Arbor MI 2870 34 5k 646 37:43.4 39:11.8 12:10/M
87 Erin Walker Grass Lake MI 2956 32 5k 647 37:45.4 38:50.8 12:11/M
88 Erica Zuercher Rochester MI 407 34 IT 649 37:55.7 41:27.0 12:14/M
89 Mythy Huynh Royal Oak MI 2809 32 5k 656 38:13.1 39:58.2 12:20/M
90 Lisa Zawacki Brooklyn NY 2701 32 5k 659 38:14.7 42:15.9 12:20/M
91 Angela Walker Ann Arbor MI 1931 34 5k 667 38:41.2 41:31.9 12:29/M
92 Elizabeth Shields Milan MI 2584 31 5k 673 38:47.0 42:00.8 12:31/M
93 Meghan Nemeth Chelsea MI 2471 32 5k 678 38:54.3 40:52.5 12:33/M
94 Shannon Garcia Ypsilanti MI 1993 32 5k 684 39:11.0 42:13.0 12:38/M
95 Heidi Krueger Green Bay WI 2836 31 5k 687 39:19.0 42:17.7 12:41/M
96 Laura Hufschmidt Ann Arbor MI 216 31 IT 688 39:20.0 42:18.3 12:41/M
97 Ellen Mueller Ann Arbor MI 755 32 5k 702 40:30.3 48:05.2 13:04/M
98 Natalie Walker Ann Arbor MI 2655 32 5k 711 40:56.3 43:42.5 13:12/M
99 Jenny Nale Ypsilanti MI 2463 34 5k 723 41:29.7 50:46.6 13:23/M
100 Erin Thompson Jackson MI 2633 31 5k 727 41:36.7 45:51.0 13:25/M
101 Jennifer White 2963 31 5k 736 41:53.1 44:06.2 13:31/M
102 Catheryn Snyder Ann Arbor MI 2602 30 5k 754 43:04.1 46:23.0 13:54/M
103 Rebekkah Tripp Jackson MI 2638 32 5k 760 43:33.2 47:10.8 14:03/M
104 Bethany Beaudrie Milan MI 2133 32 5k 774 44:49.8 51:56.8 14:27/M
105 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 2619 34 5k 803 48:51.1 51:55.0 15:45/M
106 Amy Chabot Fenton MI 2185 30 5k 804 49:49.3 53:24.8 16:04/M
107 Susan Musleh Dexter MI 2455 33 5k 831 54:19.9 57:07.5 17:31/M
108 Samantha Weyenberg Appleton WI 2669 31 5k 835 55:57.0 58:46.8 18:03/M
109 Jennifer VondaggenhauseWestland MI 2653 34 5k 836 56:33.1 1:00:10.118:15/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Laura Howell Grandville MI 461 38 IT 8 20:21.2 20:25.3 6:34/M
2 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 339 37 IT 11 20:28.3 20:35.8 6:36/M
3 Lisa Brown Dexter MI 119 37 IT 15 21:07.1 21:22.9 6:49/M
4 Karalyn Mueller Canton MI 286 37 IT 17 21:16.2 21:28.9 6:52/M
5 Tara Anderson Dexter MI 2110 37 5k 26 22:25.3 22:37.9 7:14/M
6 Sherly Timpa Howell MI 1997 39 5k 36 23:02.7 23:12.6 7:26/M
7 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 296 39 IT 51 23:54.0 24:09.6 7:43/M
8 Karyn Grey Livonia MI 453 37 IT 61 24:12.2 24:50.2 7:48/M
9 Julie Duchateau Ann Arbor MI 439 37 IT 63 24:18.6 24:42.7 7:50/M
10 Shelly Bodner Canton MI 414 37 IT 65 24:30.3 25:25.1 7:54/M
11 Kelli Reau Britton MI 2534 37 5k 76 24:49.9 25:46.0 8:00/M
12 Karen Knott Royal Oak MI 237 39 IT 78 24:52.5 25:17.2 8:01/M
13 Mindy Goetz Blissfield MI 185 38 IT 81 24:57.6 26:28.7 8:03/M
14 Amber McNew Taylor MI 275 36 IT 82 24:58.1 25:34.7 8:03/M
15 Amanda Murphy Dexter MI 1961 38 IT 83 24:58.4 25:26.8 8:03/M
16 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 2587 38 5k 90 25:10.1 26:09.5 8:07/M
17 Howard Kott Ann Arbor MI 470 38 IT 101 25:29.6 25:53.7 8:13/M
18 Charity Beeman Stockbridge MI 2134 38 5k 106 25:32.7 25:48.7 8:14/M
19 Josanna Sutka Lansing MI 360 35 IT 109 25:33.7 26:26.1 8:15/M
20 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 2977 36 5k 112 25:42.6 26:17.2 8:17/M
21 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 374 35 IT 113 25:44.1 25:58.3 8:18/M
22 Melissa Chalmers Ypsilanti MI 2058 35 5k 127 26:12.5 28:01.7 8:27/M
23 Mindy Larocca Petersburg MI 473 36 IT 135 26:28.3 27:01.3 8:32/M
24 Cynthia Ciavaglia Windsor ON 133 39 IT 140 26:33.6 27:14.3 8:34/M
25 Amy Sudik Saline MI 359 38 IT 159 27:04.2 28:01.2 8:44/M
26 Katie Davis Howell MI 429 35 IT 180 27:31.1 29:02.2 8:53/M
27 Claire Harrison Saline MI 2798 39 5k 182 27:38.0 28:45.2 8:55/M
28 Brooke Marks Ann Arbor MI 2091 37 IT 189 27:50.2 29:19.2 8:59/M
29 Brandy Ryan Sheridan MI 497 37 IT 201 28:00.3 29:35.5 9:02/M
30 Jennifer Robertson Ypsilanti MI 2908 38 5k 203 28:02.8 28:57.6 9:03/M
31 Kate Stroud Ypsilanti MI 358 37 IT 205 28:03.1 29:39.8 9:03/M
32 Cindy Sislo Dexter MI 346 35 IT 209 28:06.8 30:00.5 9:04/M
33 Carrie MacKie Flint MI 1955 35 IT 235 28:40.4 30:45.3 9:15/M
34 Jessica St. Amour Whitmore Lake MI 2607 35 5k 250 28:54.0 32:47.2 9:19/M
35 Holly Nester Lansing MI 488 37 IT 254 28:55.2 30:34.7 9:20/M
36 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 249 38 IT 256 28:55.9 30:27.0 9:20/M
37 Sara Porter Fowlerville MI 2519 36 5k 257 28:56.6 31:17.2 9:20/M
38 Cami Pendell Grand Ledge MI 2506 38 5k 261 28:58.7 30:39.5 9:21/M
39 Melissa Francis Ann Arbor MI 447 36 IT 270 29:10.7 31:18.5 9:25/M
40 Jennifer Barnes Holly MI 569 39 IT 289 29:25.6 32:05.5 9:29/M
41 Jessi Wonnacott Ypsilanti MI 2034 35 5k 293 29:30.1 33:40.0 9:31/M
42 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 1878 38 IT 294 29:30.4 31:18.0 9:31/M
43 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 331 36 IT 298 29:39.3 31:25.0 9:34/M
44 Kristin Baker Ann Arbor MI 408 35 IT 314 29:54.6 30:45.0 9:39/M
45 Bethaney Rivera 2056 37 5k 315 29:54.8 31:20.9 9:39/M
46 Lara Zielin Ypsilanti MI 406 36 IT 320 30:02.1 31:38.2 9:41/M
47 Julia Brown Tecumseh MI 2164 36 5k 331 30:25.6 32:37.2 9:49/M
48 Jacqueline Kostovski Dearborn MI 239 38 IT 335 30:30.8 32:17.1 9:50/M
49 Natashia Robbins Howell MI 1968 39 IT 339 30:34.0 32:38.1 9:52/M
50 Jennifer Yape Palmyra MI 2697 37 5k 342 30:38.8 32:52.5 9:53/M
51 Tracie Varitek Dexter MI 2948 38 5k 360 31:01.9 32:08.7 10:00/M
52 Julie Ingram Saline MI 2810 35 5k 361 31:07.2 34:20.5 10:02/M
53 Kim Fain Adrian MI 22 37 5k 363 31:08.6 34:46.7 10:03/M
54 Aimee Schauman Canton MI 2568 36 5k 369 31:12.6 32:56.6 10:04/M
55 Sara Waite Ypsilanti MI 379 39 IT 374 31:18.0 32:33.2 10:06/M
56 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1946 39 IT 377 31:20.6 33:56.5 10:06/M
57 Kristi Roecker Monroe MI 322 35 IT 399 31:37.3 34:34.2 10:12/M
58 Leticia Kirk Ann Arbor MI 2827 36 5k 402 31:40.2 38:03.8 10:13/M
59 Alicia MacLean Ann Arbor MI 2854 35 5k 413 31:54.3 34:48.9 10:17/M
60 Dawn Keech Ypsilanti MI 230 36 IT 417 31:59.0 34:06.9 10:19/M
61 Jennifer Hanold Saline MI 2302 38 5k 431 32:15.0 35:06.0 10:24/M
62 Cindy Patierno Pinckney MI 2503 36 5k 432 32:15.9 33:35.2 10:24/M
63 Monica Howard Ann Arbor MI 2054 38 5k 435 32:18.9 35:12.9 10:25/M
64 Christine Gerdes Saline MI 2788 38 5k 445 32:28.8 34:54.7 10:28/M
65 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 1888 36 IT 448 32:32.1 34:35.7 10:30/M
66 Jennifer Crawford East Lansing MI 149 36 IT 458 32:40.7 34:41.0 10:32/M
67 Jenni Heidrich Ann Arbor MI 2311 38 5k 459 32:41.1 33:47.5 10:33/M
68 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 117 39 IT 461 32:41.4 34:41.0 10:33/M
69 Jennifer Martinez Canton MI 2412 39 5k 472 32:52.5 34:35.7 10:36/M
70 Erin Booth Ann Arbor MI 111 35 IT 476 32:54.1 33:50.1 10:37/M
71 Heather Goemer Brighton MI 2279 36 5k 478 32:55.1 35:16.5 10:37/M
72 Laura Papenhagen South Lyon MI 2497 35 5k 480 32:55.3 35:36.0 10:37/M
73 Kelli Shaver Grand Blanc MI 1876 35 IT 485 33:09.8 36:15.7 10:42/M
74 Linda Brown Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 2053 39 5k 489 33:12.8 36:06.5 10:43/M
75 Carrie Honore Ann Arbor MI 2320 39 5k 496 33:21.1 34:08.5 10:45/M
76 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 2766 36 5k 500 33:23.8 36:41.7 10:46/M
77 Angela Simpson Saline MI 2589 35 5k 501 33:24.3 36:36.0 10:46/M
78 Ginger Kramer Swartz Creek MI 2378 35 5k 505 33:26.5 35:34.9 10:47/M
79 Jennifer Sage Pinckney MI 2912 38 5k 514 33:40.0 37:09.6 10:52/M
80 Jody Wolak Rochester MI 2966 36 5k 524 33:56.1 35:54.0 10:57/M
81 Jean Herron Novi MI 1949 35 IT 532 34:04.4 36:42.9 10:59/M
82 Renee Wilkins Livonia MI 1897 38 IT 549 34:24.0 37:25.8 11:06/M
83 Melissa Wolff Ann Arbor MI 2967 35 5k 561 34:51.1 37:19.2 11:15/M
84 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 2429 39 5k 563 34:57.6 38:30.9 11:16/M
85 Kristy Laverty Dexter MI 475 35 IT 564 34:58.8 41:25.0 11:17/M
86 Emily Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 2217 39 5k 566 35:01.7 37:23.1 11:18/M
87 Liza Mondro Ypsilanti MI 2443 37 5k 581 35:26.7 39:13.8 11:26/M
88 Jennifer Fanti Southgate MI 2250 37 5k 583 35:28.1 39:14.2 11:26/M
89 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 293 38 IT 587 35:37.0 37:53.8 11:29/M
90 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 371 38 IT 594 35:44.3 39:03.5 11:32/M
91 Amy Clements Livonia MI 39 36 5k 605 35:50.6 39:05.1 11:34/M
92 Kelli Krall Manchester MI 2377 35 5k 608 35:56.5 39:34.3 11:35/M
93 Jeannine Keck Samaria MI 229 38 IT 611 36:08.9 37:18.6 11:39/M
94 Colleen Rosenberg Ypsilanti MI 2552 38 5k 624 36:49.8 38:44.3 11:53/M
95 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 122 37 IT 651 37:56.9 39:10.5 12:14/M
96 Jennifer Miko Riverview MI 2433 35 5k 655 38:11.9 40:17.5 12:19/M
97 Kristal Brown Clinton MI 118 35 IT 658 38:14.2 42:16.0 12:20/M
98 Melissa M Dapprich Ypsilanti MI 2758 39 5k 663 38:29.9 42:02.1 12:25/M
99 Rebecca Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 2292 38 5k 666 38:35.5 39:51.9 12:27/M
100 Cheryl Rendell Belleville MI 313 36 IT 670 38:45.1 42:39.8 12:30/M
101 Bobbi Perrault Westland MI 2040 37 5k 683 39:07.8 49:53.9 12:37/M
102 Karyn Kummer Whitmore Lake MI 2380 39 5k 690 39:42.3 43:25.3 12:48/M
103 Kimberly Pilon Dexter MI 2897 38 5k 696 40:02.0 44:05.1 12:55/M
104 Sophia Scoma Ypsilanti MI 2062 35 5k 705 40:36.6 48:50.9 13:06/M
105 Wendy Terry Ypsilanti MI 1885 35 IT 718 41:10.7 44:45.0 13:17/M
106 Kelly Seestedt Ann Arbor MI 2578 36 5k 724 41:32.5 52:00.0 13:24/M
107 Jinny Potter Ann Arbor MI 2521 35 5k 741 42:13.0 46:19.8 13:37/M
108 Jennifer Renner South Lyon MI 1913 36 5k 742 42:15.7 44:42.7 13:38/M
109 Michelle Monroe Dexter MI 279 39 IT 770 44:17.2 48:40.5 14:17/M
110 Jennifer Wagner Dexter MI 31 37 5k 772 44:25.4 45:32.0 14:20/M
111 Misty Bolt Ann Arbor MI 2153 38 5k 775 44:50.4 51:57.0 14:28/M
112 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 2277 35 5k 780 45:20.1 46:50.0 14:37/M
113 Michelle McAllister Ypsilanti MI 273 38 IT 788 46:43.6 48:38.3 15:04/M
114 Kristin Klein Superior Township MI 2370 39 5k 802 48:50.9 51:55.2 15:45/M
115 Gail Turner Canton MI 2944 36 5k 811 50:42.0 54:16.3 16:21/M
116 Angela Vassallo Dearborn Heights MI 2651 36 5k 812 50:47.6 53:28.6 16:23/M
117 Sarah Leedy Howell MI 2387 36 5k 829 53:50.4 57:55.2 17:22/M
118 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield MI 144 38 IT 830 54:09.9 56:37.8 17:28/M
119 Laura Moorman Saline MI 2444 35 5k 849 1:14:17.51:14:17.523:58/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Josephine Weeden Saline MI 386 44 IT 5 19:53.4 19:56.7 6:25/M
2 Jennifer Rowley Ann Arbor MI 326 40 IT 38 23:09.0 23:40.2 7:28/M
3 Kirsten Findlay Maumee OH 445 40 IT 56 24:03.6 24:35.9 7:45/M
4 Jennifer Rasmussen Dexter MI 312 41 IT 68 24:38.9 25:12.3 7:57/M
5 Lisa Ryder Whitmore Lake MI 330 43 IT 75 24:49.8 25:21.1 8:00/M
6 Mn Wiersema Ann Arbor MI 1975 41 IT 107 25:32.7 26:17.2 8:14/M
7 Elizabeth Vandermark Ann Arbor MI 373 42 IT 114 25:47.2 27:17.2 8:19/M
8 Kelly Weiseman Saline MI 387 41 IT 122 25:59.5 26:49.9 8:23/M
9 Sandra Rennert Ann Arbor MI 15 42 5k 128 26:14.7 27:23.0 8:28/M
10 Susan Tasker South Lyon MI 2628 41 5k 133 26:27.4 27:12.3 8:32/M
11 Karin Ehrschwendtner Ann Arbor MI 164 41 IT 141 26:35.7 27:31.7 8:35/M
12 Cathy Markham Brighton MI 265 44 IT 142 26:35.9 27:29.9 8:35/M
13 Laura Raney Lyons OH 310 43 IT 147 26:44.9 27:30.5 8:37/M
14 Heather Burrows Ann Arbor MI 2175 42 5k 151 26:50.5 27:13.1 8:39/M
15 Sharon Goodrich Dexter MI 26 40 IT 156 26:59.0 27:27.0 8:42/M
16 Jennifer Frederick Grass Lake MI 448 41 IT 176 27:26.0 29:58.7 8:51/M
17 Juliet Rogers Ann Arbor MI 1917 40 5k 177 27:26.6 28:34.8 8:51/M
18 Shelly Roller Dexter MI 493 40 IT 186 27:43.3 31:53.9 8:56/M
19 Audra Skaryd Plymouth MI 347 40 IT 194 27:53.3 29:21.7 9:00/M
20 Michele Brown Saline MI 417 43 IT 197 27:55.3 29:57.9 9:00/M
21 Kelly Wang Ann Arbor MI 1891 43 IT 202 28:01.1 29:36.7 9:02/M
22 Denise Simpson Britton MI 2590 43 5k 206 28:03.9 29:36.2 9:03/M
23 Tammy Beaudion Taylor MI 2976 44 5k 216 28:11.3 29:49.5 9:05/M
24 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 2190 43 5k 219 28:22.5 29:42.7 9:09/M
25 Laurie Brand Waterford WI 2740 44 5k 223 28:24.5 30:29.2 9:10/M
26 Jenny Hsu Ann Arbor MI 215 42 IT 227 28:26.8 29:39.2 9:10/M
27 Karen Chapel Northville MI 130 43 IT 228 28:27.4 29:39.6 9:11/M
28 Laura Snuverink Ann Arbor MI 2601 43 5k 233 28:37.9 29:31.5 9:14/M
29 Wendy Routt Saline MI 2555 43 5k 253 28:54.5 30:38.8 9:19/M
30 Nancy Herlocher Ann Arbor MI 457 44 IT 272 29:11.9 32:21.7 9:25/M
31 Krisite Wolschleger Pinckney MI 2688 41 5k 281 29:22.1 32:14.2 9:28/M
32 Angie Root Grass Lake MI 494 43 IT 288 29:24.9 31:58.7 9:29/M
33 Chris Whitaker Grass Lake MI 1893 40 IT 292 29:30.1 30:56.9 9:31/M
34 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 443 43 IT 305 29:47.1 31:07.9 9:36/M
35 Stacey Duke Ann Arbor MI 1945 41 IT 317 29:59.9 31:50.0 9:40/M
36 Marjan Zadeh Dexter MI 2969 44 5k 328 30:13.1 31:21.7 9:45/M
37 Leah Hughes Howell MI 2994 40 5k 372 31:13.9 35:37.0 10:04/M
38 Kathryn Maguire Chelsea MI 1957 44 IT 383 31:23.5 33:56.5 10:07/M
39 Emily Ehrlich Ann Arbor MI 2246 44 5k 395 31:29.6 32:59.7 10:09/M
40 Colleen Roecker Monroe MI 320 43 IT 398 31:35.4 34:33.5 10:11/M
41 Renee Wiczorek Dexter MI 1896 42 IT 415 31:58.3 34:06.3 10:19/M
42 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MI 340 40 IT 418 32:00.8 33:40.0 10:19/M
43 Michelle Getchell Ypsilanti MI 2271 40 5k 443 32:26.1 33:48.7 10:28/M
44 Alicia Davis Ann Arbor MI 428 41 IT 444 32:27.2 34:56.4 10:28/M
45 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods M 412 44 IT 446 32:29.7 34:46.6 10:29/M
46 Renee Hogge Howell MI 2806 42 5k 451 32:36.3 34:31.5 10:31/M
47 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 2785 44 5k 452 32:37.4 35:15.5 10:31/M
48 Tammy Eischen Toledo OH 2773 40 5k 492 33:15.4 33:15.4 10:44/M
49 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 2203 41 5k 495 33:21.0 35:45.6 10:45/M
50 Stephanie Groneman Saline MI 2289 41 5k 497 33:21.8 35:24.7 10:45/M
51 Luven Marie Tejero Ann Arbor MI 2631 44 5k 506 33:27.7 34:39.2 10:47/M
52 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 2415 43 5k 516 33:42.2 35:44.8 10:52/M
53 Mary Oerline Ann Arbor MI 2886 40 5k 529 33:59.2 36:36.2 10:58/M
54 Renee Altwies Novi MI 2108 43 5k 538 34:09.9 38:08.8 11:01/M
55 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 113 41 IT 540 34:10.7 36:12.5 11:01/M
56 Angela Berent Chelsea MI 2731 40 5k 551 34:28.5 37:04.5 11:07/M
57 Sheri Dresch Saline MI 2240 42 5k 556 34:46.1 38:52.3 11:13/M
58 Cindy Livesay Saline MI 2396 44 5k 557 34:46.7 38:53.5 11:13/M
59 Amy Schaub Ann Arbor MI 2917 40 5k 562 34:53.6 37:21.1 11:15/M
60 Amy Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 2178 43 5k 565 35:00.1 37:21.5 11:17/M
61 Deb Jeffries Ann Arbor MI 2339 42 5k 576 35:22.2 37:53.3 11:25/M
62 Penelope Foster Ypsilanti MI 2260 43 5k 580 35:26.7 37:57.8 11:26/M
63 Jane Sierra Ann Arbor MI 2588 41 5k 592 35:43.2 37:49.8 11:31/M
64 Michelle Christ Westland MI 2196 40 5k 603 35:48.9 39:29.0 11:33/M
65 Gayla Bassham West Bloomfield MI 2129 40 5k 616 36:33.4 38:45.6 11:47/M
66 April Burns Ann Arbor MI 2172 41 5k 625 36:56.8 38:23.1 11:55/M
67 Kris Jenkins Tekonsha MI 2341 44 5k 627 36:58.3 40:15.3 11:55/M
68 Cheryl Moore Dexter MI 280 43 IT 632 37:05.8 40:42.2 11:58/M
69 Sherrie Greenleaf Manchester MI 2792 40 5k 638 37:22.2 48:35.5 12:03/M
70 Karen Jenks Jackson MI 2342 43 5k 642 37:30.4 40:23.0 12:06/M
71 Kathy Halsey Dexter MI 7 40 5k 645 37:34.3 40:56.7 12:07/M
72 Christina McDonald Ann Arbor MI 1990 40 5k 648 37:50.8 40:19.2 12:12/M
73 April Jefferson Detroit MI 2813 44 5k 660 38:16.3 38:26.2 12:21/M
74 Sarah Orwig Saline MI 2490 43 5k 680 38:55.8 53:24.0 12:33/M
75 Diane Cary Farmington Hills MI 2978 42 5k 685 39:16.7 43:09.8 12:40/M
76 Jacqueline Lanz Ypsilanti MI 2840 43 5k 706 40:39.1 44:47.2 13:07/M
77 Christina Frush Northville MI 2263 41 5k 714 41:02.0 42:38.9 13:14/M
78 Candance Newton Clark Lake MI 2088 43 5k 719 41:11.4 43:56.7 13:17/M
79 Marie Whybark Ann Arbor MI 2673 44 5k 731 41:43.3 43:54.9 13:27/M
80 Tonia Bickford Ann Arbor MI 2139 40 5k 734 41:44.0 43:54.7 13:28/M
81 Jennifer Baiza Saline MI 2123 40 5k 753 42:56.6 46:41.2 13:51/M
82 Kristine Bishop Ann Arbor MI 2142 41 5k 756 43:13.5 44:37.7 13:56/M
83 Cindy Weaver Livonia MI 2658 41 5k 762 43:38.4 47:35.5 14:05/M
84 Lauren Hornberger Saline MI 2326 42 5k 764 43:42.8 49:08.0 14:06/M
85 Debbie Hill Ypsilanti MI 207 44 IT 766 43:45.2 46:33.0 14:07/M
86 Amy Kuras Detroit MI 2382 42 5k 771 44:18.5 46:50.1 14:17/M
87 Hookki Chance Ypsilanti MI 2980 44 5k 781 45:40.4 49:15.1 14:44/M
88 Jennifer Zysk Somerset MI 2973 41 5k 785 46:23.7 50:09.3 14:58/M
89 Fay Poissant Ypsilanti MI 302 40 IT 787 46:42.9 48:38.1 15:04/M
90 Gabriella Rutledge Jackson MI 495 41 IT 795 47:26.6 51:13.7 15:18/M
91 Sherry Klopp Howell MI 2831 44 5k 796 47:45.3 57:15.3 15:24/M
92 Martha Link Lyons IL 2394 43 5k 807 49:57.5 53:14.3 16:07/M
93 Kate Rosenblum Ann Arbor MI 18 43 IT 818 51:45.9 54:12.8 16:42/M
94 Lee Anne Latchaw Kalamazoo MI 2386 42 5k 821 52:07.9 55:04.1 16:49/M
95 Andrea Lauchu Saline MI 2841 41 5k 841 58:21.3 1:02:01.218:49/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 1973 48 IT 2 19:41.9 19:41.9 6:21/M
2 Krys Brish Milford MI 2001 49 IT 12 20:43.2 20:50.4 6:41/M
3 Monica Waidley Dexter MI 2954 46 5k 22 21:54.3 22:10.1 7:04/M
4 Jane Dyson Northville MI 5 46 IT 32 22:52.5 23:19.1 7:23/M
5 Deanna Asbury Ann Arbor MI 2720 48 5k 44 23:39.9 23:51.2 7:38/M
6 Kathleen Erz St Clair Shores MI 444 47 IT 45 23:44.0 24:04.3 7:39/M
7 Barb MacKey Ann Arbor MI 262 45 IT 94 25:17.7 26:30.2 8:09/M
8 Joann Decker Pinckney MI 430 45 IT 108 25:33.5 26:04.6 8:15/M
9 Genevieve Dargis Ann Arbor MI 623 49 5k 111 25:40.2 26:30.2 8:17/M
10 Jane Broglio Ann Arbor MI 2741 49 5k 120 25:57.3 26:16.6 8:22/M
11 Jody Burton Dexter MI 126 45 IT 136 26:30.3 27:15.6 8:33/M
12 Sue Dickinson Pinckney MI 2230 45 5k 138 26:31.2 27:11.9 8:33/M
13 Dani Lewis Ann Arbor MI 254 45 IT 161 27:06.8 27:49.2 8:45/M
14 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 213 47 IT 162 27:11.4 27:41.9 8:46/M
15 Michele Cox Howell MI 2086 45 IT 173 27:22.1 28:25.7 8:50/M
16 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 168 47 IT 224 28:25.0 29:57.9 9:10/M
17 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 241 47 IT 241 28:46.9 30:12.3 9:17/M
18 Patricia Winebrenner Dexter MI 395 47 IT 249 28:53.0 30:42.6 9:19/M
19 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 2743 46 5k 255 28:55.9 30:16.2 9:20/M
20 Tammy Paluga Brighton MI 2495 47 5k 259 28:57.2 30:41.9 9:20/M
21 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 180 45 IT 263 29:02.3 31:00.9 9:22/M
22 Shelly Welton Chelsea MI 1892 48 IT 284 29:23.4 31:57.0 9:29/M
23 Katy Phelps Clinton MI 2509 47 5k 313 29:53.6 32:04.7 9:38/M
24 April Gasbarre Gregory MI 655 46 5k 316 29:59.5 33:01.7 9:40/M
25 Darcy Lees Ann Arbor MI 2388 45 5k 322 30:02.2 33:15.7 9:41/M
26 Tricia Jones Ann Arbor MI 2822 47 5k 344 30:40.7 32:55.9 9:54/M
27 Lynne Rago Ann Arbor MI 1967 48 IT 351 30:54.4 33:14.3 9:58/M
28 Joan Davis Saline MI 2218 47 5k 362 31:08.0 32:42.8 10:03/M
29 Debra Sak Lake Orion MI 2560 48 5k 366 31:10.1 33:08.2 10:03/M
30 Alice Morrison Dexter MI 2448 46 5k 389 31:27.0 32:37.7 10:09/M
31 Jane Ozanich Ypsilanti MI 2492 47 5k 404 31:46.6 43:17.8 10:15/M
32 Karen Kogelschatz Commerce MI 2832 48 5k 409 31:50.5 33:44.2 10:16/M
33 Shawn Preissle Ann Arbor MI 2524 46 5k 414 31:57.9 33:46.2 10:18/M
34 Shelley Anzalone Saline MI 102 49 IT 419 32:00.9 33:39.6 10:19/M
35 Dawn Liebert Milan MI 2391 45 5k 425 32:05.1 36:26.2 10:21/M
36 Ann Guttman Ann Arbor MI 455 46 IT 436 32:19.0 34:32.9 10:25/M
37 Karan Balmer Ann Arbor MI 2126 47 5k 447 32:31.0 33:20.6 10:29/M
38 Hiroko Dalman Grosse Pointe MI 2214 48 5k 466 32:46.5 35:08.0 10:34/M
39 Theresa Tupacz Ann Arbor MI 2641 48 5k 481 32:56.3 35:50.5 10:37/M
40 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 2237 49 5k 507 33:29.8 36:43.1 10:48/M
41 Ellen Smith Brighton MI 2927 45 5k 518 33:48.9 35:36.2 10:54/M
42 Jeanne White Ann Arbor MI 391 47 IT 519 33:49.8 35:50.0 10:55/M
43 Gina Helinski Plymouth MI 2312 45 5k 527 33:58.4 35:37.7 10:57/M
44 Connie Renfer Addison MI 2539 47 5k 554 34:41.2 37:24.3 11:11/M
45 Denise Lotz Grass Lake MI 2398 48 5k 586 35:33.6 38:09.5 11:28/M
46 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights MI 2298 46 5k 607 35:56.3 39:36.0 11:35/M
47 Amy Player Novi MI 2512 46 5k 618 36:36.8 38:51.2 11:48/M
48 Karen Wood Brighton MI 2691 47 5k 628 36:58.4 40:15.0 11:55/M
49 Trisha Mozdzierz Brighton MI 2453 48 5k 633 37:13.3 40:09.2 12:00/M
50 Becky Valley Ann Arbor MI 2645 47 5k 641 37:29.8 41:07.5 12:05/M
51 Debbie Richley Dexter MI 2541 49 5k 643 37:33.0 40:00.2 12:07/M
52 Krista Patzsch Brighton MI 2504 47 5k 691 39:42.4 43:25.5 12:48/M
53 Denise Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 2514 47 5k 698 40:04.2 42:16.5 12:55/M
54 Melissa Poszywak Pinckney MI 2520 48 5k 700 40:24.6 43:55.7 13:02/M
55 Ginger McMahan Cedarville OH 2423 49 5k 701 40:27.7 43:01.0 13:03/M
56 Kris Tolly Munith MI 2940 49 5k 710 40:44.6 43:19.2 13:08/M
57 Patricia Dawson Whitmore Lake MI 2219 46 5k 717 41:10.4 43:51.0 13:17/M
58 Elizabeth Moss Ann Arbor MI 2871 48 5k 722 41:28.6 45:26.3 13:23/M
59 Michelle Bies Ann Arbor MI 1937 46 IT 729 41:41.6 44:28.2 13:27/M
60 Bonnie Gardner Ann Arbor MI 2991 45 5k 735 41:52.2 44:02.5 13:30/M
61 Kristine Phillips Ann Arbor MI 2896 45 5k 739 42:07.6 46:39.7 13:35/M
62 Patti McCormick Farmington MI 2418 45 5k 740 42:08.8 46:13.7 13:35/M
63 Ann Schmidt Pittsford MI 2918 49 5k 746 42:34.9 45:54.2 13:44/M
64 Nanette Hall Canton MI 2299 49 5k 751 42:45.4 46:35.0 13:47/M
65 Candy Van Sickle Linden MI 2650 47 5k 779 45:09.2 48:09.6 14:34/M
66 Cariana Robinson Redford MI 2548 46 5k 784 46:20.4 50:14.1 14:57/M
67 Lisa Serra Dearborn MI 2580 46 5k 786 46:38.3 49:19.6 15:03/M
68 Andrea Webber Dexter MI 2960 45 5k 793 47:05.0 50:24.1 15:11/M
69 Mary Frisinger Gregory MI 2262 46 5k 805 49:55.8 53:13.7 16:06/M
70 Linda Coleman Millington MI 138 48 IT 806 49:57.4 53:50.0 16:07/M
71 Christina Radcliffe Northville MI 309 49 IT 808 49:58.0 53:50.2 16:07/M
72 Chris Nelson Ann Arbor MI 2467 45 5k 814 50:52.8 53:30.9 16:25/M
73 Maria Muzik Ann Arbor MI 17 49 5k 819 51:45.9 54:12.6 16:42/M
74 Sharon Phillips Grand Ledge MI 1963 45 IT 822 52:09.0 55:02.8 16:49/M
75 Alytia Levendosky Ann Arbor MI 2389 46 5k 834 55:50.8 1:04:57.918:01/M
76 Sharon Badish Gregory MI 2121 46 5k 846 1:03:48.81:07:38.120:35/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Gail Mroz Northville MI 284 53 IT 55 24:03.3 24:30.9 7:45/M
2 Kim Meisenhelder Ann Arbor MI 2426 54 5k 92 25:11.6 25:31.7 8:07/M
3 Lynda Hammond Ann Arbor MI 14 52 5k 105 25:32.0 26:08.3 8:14/M
4 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 1936 52 IT 115 25:47.6 26:34.2 8:19/M
5 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 139 50 IT 124 26:06.0 26:32.6 8:25/M
6 Rosie Simmer Ann Arbor MI 2043 53 IT 126 26:09.8 30:21.9 8:26/M
7 Karen Rosinski Westland MI 2553 50 5k 137 26:30.6 27:08.7 8:33/M
8 Betty Mioduszewski Dexter MI 2439 50 5k 154 26:56.1 27:39.2 8:41/M
9 Mary O'Donnell Birmingham MI 2484 51 5k 166 27:17.2 27:58.0 8:48/M
10 Susan Gass Ann Arbor MI 2270 53 5k 178 27:28.2 28:41.5 8:52/M
11 Jane Rogers-Snodgrass Holt MI 2551 52 5k 193 27:52.5 29:08.7 8:59/M
12 Karin Batchelor Hillsdale MI 104 50 IT 221 28:23.1 29:32.5 9:09/M
13 Mary Locey Ann Arbor MI 2397 50 5k 273 29:12.2 30:42.2 9:25/M
14 Kelsey Schwartz Canton MI 2573 50 5k 276 29:14.5 31:33.7 9:26/M
15 Yukihiro Kito Ann Arbor MI 2368 51 5k 280 29:20.1 31:21.7 9:28/M
16 Mona Sorich Garden City MI 2605 50 5k 282 29:22.1 30:05.0 9:28/M
17 Amy Diehl Saline MI 629 50 5k 337 30:33.0 32:34.6 9:51/M
18 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 2586 51 5k 338 30:33.3 32:44.0 9:51/M
19 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor, Mi, USA MI 1898 54 IT 350 30:52.9 33:07.2 9:57/M
20 Lori Moss Whitmore Lake MI 2452 52 5k 370 31:12.7 33:15.0 10:04/M
21 Karen French Howell MI 2989 51 5k 391 31:28.2 35:14.2 10:09/M
22 Lynn Gonyer Manchester MI 2791 54 5k 428 32:07.3 34:41.5 10:22/M
23 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 2545 53 5k 434 32:17.6 35:22.2 10:25/M
24 Rose Lerner Northville MI 1953 53 IT 450 32:33.0 34:45.2 10:30/M
25 Michalle Meyers Pinckney MI 277 50 IT 460 32:41.3 35:14.9 10:33/M
26 Patricia Lowe-Jackson Howell MI 2399 54 5k 463 32:44.7 34:26.7 10:34/M
27 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 821 53 IT 469 32:50.6 35:29.5 10:35/M
28 Eileen Clark China Twp. MI 2197 51 5k 484 33:05.9 36:19.3 10:40/M
29 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 100 52 IT 490 33:14.2 34:52.1 10:43/M
30 Diane Reynolds Ann Arbor MI 315 54 IT 515 33:40.1 38:49.8 10:52/M
31 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 1880 53 IT 520 33:51.0 35:31.7 10:55/M
32 Lisa Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2345 51 5k 522 33:54.3 38:47.2 10:56/M
33 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 2362 51 5k 535 34:06.6 36:13.2 11:00/M
34 Patti Judson Ann Arbor MI 2356 52 5k 536 34:07.6 37:12.7 11:00/M
35 Gloria Hage Northville MI 2297 51 5k 537 34:08.2 36:33.5 11:01/M
36 Yolanda Huizar South Lyon MI 2808 53 5k 542 34:11.1 36:17.0 11:02/M
37 Carol Labranche Novi MI 2383 51 5k 544 34:12.8 36:12.8 11:02/M
38 Lori-Ann Rickard Grosse Pointe Farms M 2543 51 5k 553 34:33.0 37:59.1 11:09/M
39 Ann Hanlin Plymouth MI 2301 50 5k 571 35:06.5 36:46.5 11:19/M
40 Shelly Lulko Whitmore Lake MI 2400 50 5k 579 35:26.4 37:57.5 11:26/M
41 Shirley Dushane Belleville MI 2771 50 5k 588 35:39.2 38:14.2 11:30/M
42 Lisa Langley Ann Arbor MI 712 52 5k 623 36:46.2 40:19.5 11:52/M
43 Patti Hanson Ann Arbor MI 2795 54 5k 650 37:56.0 40:26.0 12:14/M
44 Ruth Shamraj Ann Arbor MI 2922 54 5k 675 38:51.2 41:42.5 12:32/M
45 Beth Molnar Pinckney MI 2440 53 5k 686 39:17.1 42:49.9 12:40/M
46 Julie Eibach Ann Arbor MI 2247 52 5k 699 40:22.1 43:53.7 13:01/M
47 Charlotte Jooste Ann Arbor MI 2352 51 5k 712 40:57.0 43:42.7 13:13/M
48 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 2117 52 5k 737 41:57.4 44:51.5 13:32/M
49 Robin Koester Centerline MI 8 51 IT 747 42:35.8 42:35.8 13:44/M
50 Christina Jarrell Howell MI 2338 51 5k 750 42:45.2 46:35.2 13:47/M
51 Patricia Elka Willis MI 2774 50 5k 759 43:32.6 47:47.5 14:03/M
52 Debbie Snyder Saline MI 2603 50 5k 777 44:52.1 45:53.5 14:28/M
53 Sandy Darrow Howell MI 154 53 IT 789 46:46.7 50:22.1 15:05/M
54 Katie Lehmann Dearborn Hts MI 251 53 IT 790 46:47.0 50:23.2 15:05/M
55 April Welsing Belleville MI 2666 50 5k 794 47:18.0 51:35.1 15:15/M
56 Tammy Surian Howell MI 2933 51 5k 813 50:50.5 54:38.8 16:24/M
57 Janet Duncan Ann Arbor MI 2768 51 5k 824 53:20.3 56:37.6 17:12/M
58 Nancy French Dexter MI 2100 50 5k 825 53:20.4 56:37.3 17:12/M
59 Leah Horn Petersburg MI 2992 51 5k 826 53:32.9 57:48.8 17:16/M
60 Patti Eck Saline MI 2772 53 5k 827 53:33.4 57:48.3 17:16/M
61 Lili Webster Saline MI 1933 52 5k 828 53:33.9 57:48.8 17:16/M
62 Denise Newton Saline MI 2472 54 5k 839 57:15.2 1:01:41.118:28/M
63 Janice Seitz Clarkston MI 2579 54 5k 843 1:00:02.21:02:53.419:22/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Terese Grondin Fenton MI 454 59 IT 84 24:59.7 25:32.1 8:04/M
2 Shelley Bruder Dexter MI 121 58 IT 163 27:12.3 28:40.7 8:46/M
3 Diane Patton Belleville MI 2083 59 5k 184 27:39.8 28:44.7 8:55/M
4 Donna Smith 49 57 5k 198 27:55.3 27:55.3 9:00/M
5 Sue Weiss 2017 56 IT 208 28:05.9 29:51.0 9:04/M
6 Barb Jacobson Mason MI 220 55 IT 247 28:51.8 30:28.0 9:18/M
7 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 2674 56 5k 252 28:54.5 30:12.1 9:19/M
8 Delores Webb Jackson MI 383 55 IT 310 29:51.5 30:58.1 9:38/M
9 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 2932 58 5k 347 30:44.6 32:28.2 9:55/M
10 Denise Tatman Westland MI 827 58 IT 468 32:49.6 35:27.7 10:35/M
11 Robin Dorer Brighton MI 980 55 5k 479 32:55.3 35:51.5 10:37/M
12 Julia Van Aken Grass Lake MI 1926 59 5k 510 33:32.9 36:19.1 10:49/M
13 Laurie Glissman Plymouth MI 2275 59 5k 525 33:56.6 36:11.5 10:57/M
14 Susan Westbrooks Chelsea MI 962 56 5k 548 34:23.2 36:54.1 11:05/M
15 Terry Bond-Manville South Lyon MI 2154 58 5k 668 38:42.6 42:40.3 12:29/M
16 Holly Weller Ann Arbor MI 2665 55 5k 730 41:41.9 43:53.7 13:27/M
17 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 2858 59 5k 743 42:18.0 45:24.9 13:39/M
18 Madeleine Macy Clarkston MI 2404 57 5k 792 46:58.4 49:50.0 15:09/M
19 Eileen Nadler Ann Arbor MI 2461 56 5k 797 47:54.3 51:50.5 15:27/M
20 Mary Anne Stankov Fowlerville MI 2609 59 5k 798 48:20.4 51:53.3 15:35/M
21 Pat Anderson Ann Arbor MI 2716 55 5k 810 50:12.2 53:29.7 16:12/M
22 Tracy Parke Howell MI 2500 55 5k 816 50:53.7 54:42.2 16:25/M
23 Sandy Buettner Appleton WI 2169 58 5k 832 54:20.6 57:07.7 17:32/M
24 Kathryn Powers Chelsea MI 2522 56 5k 837 57:14.1 1:01:39.918:28/M
25 Kati Bauer Chelsea MI 2130 55 5k 838 57:14.5 1:01:40.718:28/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1899 62 IT 188 27:49.0 28:18.2 8:58/M
2 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 2617 62 5k 240 28:46.6 29:55.7 9:17/M
3 Jean Wineman Ann Arbor MI 2679 63 5k 321 30:02.2 30:14.5 9:41/M
4 Do Garcia Ann Arbor MI 173 62 IT 341 30:36.8 32:22.7 9:52/M
5 Kathleen Giannosa Ann Arbor MI 176 63 IT 378 31:20.9 33:49.7 10:06/M
6 Pamela Dodt Whitmore Lake MI 436 60 IT 456 32:39.7 35:02.3 10:32/M
7 Andrea Heldsinger Ann Arbor MI 2805 61 5k 477 32:54.5 33:55.9 10:37/M
8 Judy Hartwig Clinton MI 2306 62 5k 486 33:11.3 34:33.5 10:42/M
9 Pam Beyst 2007 60 5k 502 33:24.9 36:48.8 10:46/M
10 Linda McGiness Lake City MI 2420 62 5k 569 35:02.5 36:48.2 11:18/M
11 Mary Layher Dexter MI 2042 63 5k 635 37:17.6 40:47.1 12:02/M
12 Sharon Goldsby Grosse Pointe Park MI 2285 61 5k 713 41:01.2 44:55.8 13:14/M
13 Sue Napier Ann Arbor MI 2879 60 5k 791 46:57.2 49:11.5 15:09/M
14 Barb Fisher Dexter MI 2254 61 5k 799 48:31.7 52:45.6 15:39/M
15 Judy Musket Ann Arbor MI 2874 64 5k 800 48:36.9 52:34.1 15:41/M
16 Tam Milostan Brighton MI 2436 64 5k 817 51:39.6 54:22.5 16:40/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Carol Santoro Gregory MI 500 66 IT 170 27:18.6 27:42.5 8:48/M
2 Wanda Walters Whitmore Lake MI 2012 67 5k 333 30:28.4 30:53.8 9:50/M
3 Barbara Sierra Ann Arbor MI 1998 65 5k 591 35:43.0 37:50.2 11:31/M
4 Kathleen Young Ann Arbor MI 2968 65 5k 615 36:33.3 37:25.8 11:47/M
5 Janet Simpson Whitmore Lake MI 344 65 IT 715 41:04.1 43:46.8 13:15/M
6 Anette Luffman Ypsilanti MI 1991 69 5k 801 48:44.7 51:48.3 15:43/M
7 Sharon Bunger Pinckney MI 2171 68 5k 847 1:03:49.61:07:38.220:35/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Brenda Badish Gregory MI 2119 71 5k 749 42:42.3 46:30.5 13:46/M

Male Open 5k Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Alex Russeau La Salle MI 328 23 IT 1 15:33.4 15:33.4 5:01/M

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 348 0 IT 82 21:21.0 21:30.2 6:53/M
2 Chrisher Davis Howell MI 2760 0 5k 107 21:58.4 22:10.7 7:05/M
3 Paul Stewart Ann Arbor MI 2616 0 5k 185 24:03.3 24:37.9 7:45/M
4 Anthony Taylor Brownstown MI 363 0 IT 198 24:15.1 25:27.0 7:49/M
5 Thomas Larsen Ann Arbor MI 1999 0 5k 201 24:17.1 25:10.0 7:50/M
6 Chris Morgan Ann Arbor MI 2084 0 5k 238 24:57.5 25:56.6 8:03/M
7 Andrew Perez Whitmore Lake MI 298 0 IT 303 26:36.4 28:07.7 8:35/M
8 Chris Wolschleger Pinckney MI 2687 5k 307 26:44.2 29:37.6 8:37/M
9 Allen Porter Ann Arbor MI 2044 0 5k 331 27:21.6 30:35.5 8:49/M
10 Chris Callahan Indianapolis IN 2096 0 5k 353 27:54.2 28:51.1 9:00/M
11 Tom Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 2358 5k 370 28:23.3 30:47.1 9:09/M
12 Manrique Alonso Ann Arbor MI 2106 0 5k 397 29:02.5 34:14.7 9:22/M
13 Andy Huff Bancroft MI 462 0 IT 410 29:24.6 32:37.5 9:29/M
14 Chad Pennington Ypsilanti MI 53 0 5k 467 31:45.0 38:18.1 10:15/M
15 Henry Colburn Ann Arbor MI 137 0 IT 483 32:21.4 34:23.0 10:26/M
16 John Maar Ferndale MI 23 0 5k 539 37:01.1 39:16.5 11:56/M
17 William Clark 2065 0 5k 560 39:16.9 43:01.0 12:40/M
18 Brennan Lindemann Wayne MI 2851 0 5k 588 49:31.8 53:33.8 15:58/M

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Julian Downey Ann Arbor MI 2983 8 5k 155 23:22.1 24:29.9 7:32/M
2 Calvin Paulick Ann Arbor MI 2892 8 5k 230 24:51.5 25:21.1 8:01/M
3 Zachary Kubisiak Ypsilanti MI 2837 9 5k 278 25:51.3 26:55.2 8:20/M
4 Luke Crowner Ann Arbor MI 2756 9 5k 285 25:56.4 27:00.3 8:22/M
5 Hien Lam Ann Arbor MI 244 8 IT 294 26:25.3 27:23.2 8:31/M
6 Jamie Harrison Saline MI 2800 8 5k 338 27:37.0 28:44.9 8:55/M
7 Toby Jones Ann Arbor MI 2821 9 5k 362 28:02.6 29:03.9 9:03/M
8 Grant Porter Fowlerville MI 2518 9 5k 377 28:33.1 30:54.2 9:13/M
9 Chrisher Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 1927 7 5k 394 29:01.0 30:19.7 9:22/M
10 Jarrett Hughes Howell MI 2993 9 5k 405 29:15.6 33:37.7 9:26/M
11 Andrew Renner South Lyon MI 1911 9 5k 495 32:49.3 35:10.6 10:35/M
12 Connor Owens Fenton MI 1904 8 5k 502 33:19.1 34:03.2 10:45/M
13 Phillip Crumm Ann Arbor MI 2209 8 5k 515 34:22.1 34:28.7 11:05/M
14 Ben Zahn Tecumseh MI 2699 9 5k 519 34:34.9 38:17.8 11:09/M
15 Owen Harrison Saline MI 2801 7 5k 540 37:23.3 39:31.3 12:04/M
16 Jonathan Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 2515 8 5k 566 40:00.5 42:12.8 12:54/M
17 Linden Bishop Ann Arbor MI 2143 8 5k 576 42:12.1 43:36.0 13:37/M
18 Jack Renner South Lyon MI 1912 6 5k 577 42:14.6 44:42.0 13:37/M

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jake Chapman Stockbridge MI 2187 13 5k 14 18:22.7 18:23.3 5:55/M
2 Trevor Bishop Saline MI 2146 13 5k 24 19:03.6 19:05.6 6:09/M
3 Justin Sanders Pinckney MI 2914 13 5k 34 19:37.1 19:39.9 6:20/M
4 Ben Marshall Jackson MI 2411 14 5k 44 19:50.7 19:55.8 6:24/M
5 Connor Meehan Ann Arbor MI 2425 13 5k 49 19:57.0 19:59.0 6:26/M
6 Ben Ingall Chelsea MI 38 13 5k 65 20:43.0 20:50.1 6:41/M
7 Brock Boze Adrian MI 2739 12 5k 78 21:15.0 21:22.7 6:51/M
8 Aaron Jarema Brighton MI 2812 13 5k 83 21:21.1 21:24.1 6:53/M
9 Michael Beyst 2005 13 5k 84 21:22.9 24:46.9 6:54/M
10 Aidan Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 2221 12 5k 87 21:26.3 21:29.2 6:55/M
11 Kitson Dong Ann Arbor MI 2764 12 5k 90 21:33.2 21:45.1 6:57/M
12 Tylor Morgan Pinckney MI 2447 10 5k 97 21:40.5 21:52.2 6:59/M
13 Spencer Smith Ann Arbor MI 2597 11 5k 103 21:49.2 22:03.9 7:02/M
14 Anthony Giannobile Ann Arbor MI 2272 12 5k 106 21:55.5 22:01.2 7:04/M
15 Adrian Routt Saline MI 2554 11 5k 112 22:05.3 22:08.5 7:07/M
16 Ryan Sanders Dexter MI 2562 12 5k 120 22:23.3 22:38.6 7:13/M
17 Aidan Walesch Canton MI 1929 11 5k 144 23:08.6 24:08.5 7:28/M
18 Jonah Nicholas Canton MI 2476 11 5k 146 23:09.1 23:37.5 7:28/M
19 Jesse Edelstein Ann Arbor MI 2244 11 5k 162 23:36.3 23:50.7 7:37/M
20 Eric Wolfe Pinckney MI 1934 14 5k 168 23:41.1 23:51.7 7:38/M
21 Logan Goering Northville MI 184 13 IT 170 23:43.6 24:12.2 7:39/M
22 Dominik Burmeister Pinckney MI 2747 12 5k 172 23:46.3 24:01.9 7:40/M
23 Tyrus Wood Ann Arbor MI 2692 14 5k 176 23:49.6 24:11.2 7:41/M
24 Brian Rago Ann Arbor MI 1909 12 5k 197 24:14.8 25:07.7 7:49/M
25 Dominic Gasbarre Gregory MI 2786 13 5k 199 24:15.2 24:34.1 7:49/M
26 Joshua Pohl Canton MI 1906 11 5k 204 24:23.0 25:24.0 7:52/M
27 Ian Morrison Dexter MI 2449 11 5k 213 24:33.6 24:43.8 7:55/M
28 Kyle Burton Dexter MI 2176 13 5k 214 24:33.8 24:54.9 7:55/M
29 Garrett Morales Ann Arbor MI 2445 12 5k 220 24:41.5 25:08.8 7:58/M
30 Gabe Gasbarre Gregory MI 2787 12 5k 225 24:44.6 25:03.5 7:59/M
31 Zane Jones Ann Arbor MI 2823 12 5k 226 24:46.1 24:57.8 7:59/M
32 Cabe Tasker South Lyon MI 2626 14 5k 234 24:55.5 25:37.8 8:02/M
33 Joseph Wagner Dexter MI 32 11 5k 245 25:09.8 25:51.7 8:07/M
34 Carter Owens Fenton MI 1903 11 5k 263 25:34.4 26:18.7 8:15/M
35 Mason Loudermilk Dexter MI 2852 11 5k 271 25:44.6 26:52.7 8:18/M
36 Finian Laverty Dexter MI 474 12 IT 272 25:46.8 31:38.0 8:19/M
37 Dani Sesi Ann Arbor MI 2581 11 5k 274 25:48.6 26:16.2 8:19/M
38 Connor Ward MI 29 14 5k 276 25:51.3 26:20.1 8:20/M
39 Connor Jenkins Tekonsha MI 690 13 5k 286 26:02.9 26:49.1 8:24/M
40 Reed Aldrich Stockbridge MI 2974 13 5k 299 26:34.7 27:28.9 8:34/M
41 Caleb Heemstra Brighton MI 2079 12 5k 302 26:36.3 28:07.6 8:35/M
42 Blake Ryan Sheridan MI 496 13 IT 320 27:04.7 28:40.5 8:44/M
43 Quentin Marks Ann Arbor MI 2090 12 5k 329 27:19.1 28:49.0 8:49/M
44 Joshua Martinez Canton MI 13 11 5k 340 27:39.6 29:23.7 8:55/M
45 Brock Ryan Sheridan MI 498 10 IT 351 27:52.6 29:28.2 8:59/M
46 Colin Wood Brighton MI 2690 13 5k 372 28:24.8 29:10.7 9:10/M
47 Logan Bolt Ann Arbor MI 2151 14 5k 376 28:30.1 35:36.9 9:12/M
48 Vincent Wheeler Livonia MI 21 11 5k 401 29:10.3 32:25.8 9:25/M
49 Owen Laverty Dexter MI 2844 10 5k 417 29:40.3 36:06.1 9:34/M
50 Ryan Liebert Milan MI 2393 11 5k 428 30:01.3 34:22.5 9:41/M
51 Tyler Sanders Dexter MI 2563 10 5k 465 31:34.4 31:51.7 10:11/M
52 Harrison Orwig Saline MI 2489 11 5k 471 31:56.9 46:25.5 10:18/M
53 Joey Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods M 411 14 IT 473 32:02.6 34:19.5 10:20/M
54 Sundiata Rahman Ann Arbor MI 2903 10 5k 478 32:08.2 32:40.8 10:22/M
55 Daniel Olson Ann Arbor MI 2887 10 5k 485 32:28.0 35:06.2 10:28/M
56 Benjamin Nacht Ann Arbor MI 2458 10 5k 518 34:33.9 43:31.1 11:09/M
57 Tavan Zadeh Dexter MI 2970 11 5k 524 34:53.6 36:01.0 11:15/M
58 Xavier Gwinner Ypsilanti MI 2294 13 5k 558 39:14.3 43:28.6 12:39/M
59 Ben Aretha Ann Arbor MI 2113 12 5k 565 39:55.0 42:50.1 12:53/M
60 Oliver Bishop Ann Arbor MI 2145 12 5k 575 42:07.1 43:30.0 13:35/M
61 Joshua Nacht Ann Arbor MI 2460 14 5k 592 55:53.9 1:05:01.118:02/M
62 Nicholas Koh Canton MI 2376 11 5k 597 1:05:28.11:05:28.121:07/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Galen Burrell Ann Arbor MI 420 17 IT 3 16:09.7 16:10.3 5:13/M
2 Scott Lieberman Ann Arbor MI 2850 17 5k 6 17:30.6 17:31.3 5:39/M
3 William Jibson Ann Arbor MI 2343 15 5k 9 17:53.3 17:54.9 5:46/M
4 Alex Lindahl Hartland MI 2071 15 IT 12 18:15.0 18:15.6 5:53/M
5 Austin Fillmore Stockbridge MI 2986 15 5k 13 18:17.2 18:18.0 5:54/M
6 Mitchell Lilley Gregory MI 1994 15 5k 20 18:45.5 18:46.5 6:03/M
7 Dominick Defazio Ann Arbor MI 431 16 IT 21 18:50.5 18:51.9 6:05/M
8 Daniel Schorin Ann Arbor MI 2919 16 5k 25 19:13.7 19:15.6 6:12/M
9 John Vaughan Ann Arbor MI 2950 16 5k 28 19:19.4 19:22.0 6:14/M
10 Alex Marshall Jackson MI 2410 16 5k 42 19:49.8 19:55.9 6:24/M
11 Matt MacKey Ann Arbor MI 263 17 IT 47 19:55.0 19:55.0 6:25/M
12 Brendan Hunt Jackson MI 2332 15 5k 80 21:18.0 21:23.9 6:52/M
13 Ryan Morrison Dexter MI 2450 19 5k 108 21:58.9 22:04.2 7:05/M
14 Daviel McCall 1986 17 5k 139 22:56.0 23:07.7 7:24/M
15 Nic Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1873 16 IT 150 23:12.3 24:03.2 7:29/M
16 Jack Mazur Canton MI 2998 15 5k 153 23:15.3 23:51.2 7:30/M
17 Konsta Virtanen South Lyon MI 376 17 IT 177 23:52.5 24:11.8 7:42/M
18 Eric Bruley Newport MI 2024 18 5k 178 23:55.2 24:16.9 7:43/M
19 Anthony Badillo Flat Rock MI 1935 19 IT 218 24:38.5 38:28.0 7:57/M
20 Eric Dutton Ann Arbor MI 441 17 IT 227 24:49.8 25:26.7 8:00/M
21 Caleb Jones Ann Arbor MI 2819 15 5k 243 25:03.9 25:15.7 8:05/M
22 Sam Harshberger Ann Arbor MI 203 18 IT 301 26:35.9 28:53.1 8:35/M
23 Vincent Hayes Ann Arbor MI 2804 17 5k 342 27:41.3 29:13.2 8:56/M
24 David Newman Grosse Pointe Farms M 2881 16 5k 349 27:50.3 29:06.6 8:59/M
25 Jacob Liebert Milan MI 2392 15 5k 391 28:56.3 32:50.1 9:20/M
26 Stefan Wanczyk Ann Arbor MI 2958 17 5k 436 30:20.2 31:52.9 9:47/M
27 Luke Erdevig Ann Arbor MI 2776 16 5k 439 30:27.1 33:16.7 9:49/M
28 Jacob Whited Palmyra MI 1894 18 IT 455 31:02.7 31:57.7 10:01/M
29 Jason Talley Ann Arbor MI 2936 17 5k 511 33:58.7 35:31.0 10:57/M
30 Cameron Clark Ann Arbor MI 2750 17 5k 554 39:00.1 42:44.3 12:35/M
31 Sam Gillies 2789 17 5k 578 42:34.4 46:25.0 13:44/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Austin Taylor Ann Arbor MI 364 24 IT 4 16:57.9 16:59.0 5:28/M
2 Albus Dumbledore Hogwarts IN 1988 20 5k 7 17:31.7 17:32.1 5:39/M
3 David Wilemski Ann Arbor MI 2965 21 5k 15 18:23.5 18:24.1 5:56/M
4 Eric Anderson East Lansing MI 101 24 IT 18 18:38.6 18:41.7 6:01/M
5 Ben Gallis East Lansing MI 2269 20 5k 19 18:44.8 18:55.8 6:03/M
6 Alex Juwong Ann Arbor MI 2824 24 5k 26 19:15.6 19:15.6 6:13/M
7 Jesse Anderson Fenton MI 2018 22 IT 29 19:24.9 19:27.1 6:15/M
8 Joshua Ross Eaton Rapids MI 324 21 IT 32 19:35.3 19:40.1 6:19/M
9 Benito Aquino Ann Arbor MI 103 24 IT 33 19:35.5 19:36.9 6:19/M
10 Martin Perrin Ann Arbor MI 2508 23 5k 66 20:45.4 21:00.5 6:42/M
11 Habib Khan Ann Arbor MI 2364 22 5k 94 21:38.3 21:50.1 6:59/M
12 Carlos Gillett Ann Arbor MI 178 23 IT 96 21:39.6 21:49.7 6:59/M
13 Matt Glover Chelsea MI 2276 22 5k 98 21:41.0 25:18.6 7:00/M
14 David Hiemstra Ann Arbor MI 2319 24 5k 116 22:09.8 22:18.2 7:09/M
15 Paul Halabu Royal Oak MI 196 24 IT 121 22:24.2 22:40.9 7:14/M
16 Andrew Bilbrey Carleton MI 110 23 IT 143 23:05.2 23:39.1 7:27/M
17 Nathan Mueting Ann Arbor MI 486 24 IT 166 23:38.9 24:27.3 7:37/M
18 Jeff Nicholas Pinckney MI 2475 23 5k 169 23:42.9 24:15.7 7:39/M
19 Michael Lang Ann Arbor MI 45 24 IT 196 24:14.1 24:41.0 7:49/M
20 Brian Stewart West Bloomfield MI 2615 20 5k 206 24:25.0 25:00.2 7:53/M
21 Kevin Sorah Sterling Heights MI 1970 24 IT 221 24:41.9 25:01.8 7:58/M
22 Domingo Guzman Melvindale MI 195 24 IT 269 25:44.2 34:29.5 8:18/M
23 David Russell Canton MI 2911 21 5k 279 25:51.8 39:25.2 8:20/M
24 Alex Defrenza Ann Arbor MI 2220 22 5k 282 25:55.0 26:30.6 8:22/M
25 Taylor Blachley Ann Arbor MI 2147 24 5k 313 26:56.0 28:09.0 8:41/M
26 Husam Alghanem Ann Arbor MI 2712 21 5k 330 27:21.1 32:06.7 8:49/M
27 Nick Yankey Ann Arbor MI 400 24 IT 360 28:02.0 29:36.5 9:03/M
28 Tim Van Cleve Ann Arbor MI 2647 24 5k 389 28:52.1 30:11.2 9:19/M
29 James Brancho Ann Arbor MI 4 23 5k 420 29:52.4 31:14.0 9:38/M
30 David Dilley Howell MI 2231 22 5k 429 30:03.3 31:32.2 9:42/M
31 Mike Parker Grand Rapids MI 2502 23 5k 432 30:06.4 31:33.6 9:43/M
32 Jakob Skogheim Chelsea MI 2593 24 5k 438 30:24.4 31:41.0 9:48/M
33 Ryan Crawford Ypsilanti MI 2755 23 5k 461 31:25.3 34:01.0 10:08/M
34 Matt Parker Owosso MI 2501 23 5k 492 32:39.9 34:07.3 10:32/M
35 Andrew Koehn Grand Rapids MI 2374 21 5k 496 32:49.9 47:13.3 10:35/M
36 Brendan Coakley Riverview MI 1940 24 IT 544 37:34.6 49:44.3 12:07/M
37 Ravi Chopra Ann Arbor MI 2195 23 5k 559 39:14.7 43:29.2 12:39/M
38 Ian Duggan Ortonville MI 2767 24 5k 567 40:00.7 43:33.0 12:54/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Lindsey Lalonde Ann Arbor MI 243 28 IT 2 16:09.1 16:10.1 5:13/M
2 John Depaul Ann Arbor MI 2226 25 5k 16 18:37.3 18:38.9 6:00/M
3 Matthew Weis Stevensville MI 2664 25 5k 23 19:00.3 19:16.2 6:08/M
4 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 2957 29 5k 27 19:16.1 19:20.8 6:13/M
5 Alex Garcia Escondido CA 2784 29 5k 36 19:42.4 19:45.0 6:21/M
6 Tarkington Newman Frankenmuth MI 2883 25 5k 40 19:49.3 19:51.5 6:24/M
7 Chrisher Chapman Ann Arbor MI 131 27 IT 56 20:21.0 20:33.6 6:34/M
8 Mark Bolinger Ann Arbor MI 1938 27 IT 59 20:30.8 20:48.7 6:37/M
9 David Weiss Flint MI 2027 27 IT 60 20:32.7 20:37.3 6:37/M
10 Rob Pressly Ann Arbor MI 2525 27 5k 74 21:06.2 23:36.1 6:48/M
11 Sam Koch Ann Arbor MI 2373 27 5k 81 21:20.5 21:48.1 6:53/M
12 Joe Kovalcheck Birmingham MI 471 27 IT 85 21:23.3 21:52.1 6:54/M
13 Joseph Cadeau Southfield MI 128 29 IT 92 21:35.4 21:42.7 6:58/M
14 Jon Fortin Grand Blanc MI 2258 28 5k 118 22:18.0 22:18.0 7:12/M
15 Nathan Wakefield Adrian MI 1890 29 IT 129 22:36.4 23:00.7 7:17/M
16 Melissa Nisse Ann Arbor MI 2479 28 5k 149 23:11.6 24:00.8 7:29/M
17 Ryan Shain Shelby Township MI 338 27 IT 165 23:38.8 23:56.2 7:37/M
18 Michael Cieslar Ann Arbor MI 424 27 IT 205 24:24.5 25:03.8 7:52/M
19 Brynt Ellis Ann Arbor MI 2248 25 5k 249 25:13.3 26:09.9 8:08/M
20 Geoffrey Hancock Canton MI 198 27 IT 250 25:16.6 26:09.9 8:09/M
21 James Bloomsburgh Ann Arbor MI 2149 29 5k 251 25:19.6 26:22.0 8:10/M
22 Sid Roy Ann Arbor MI 1920 29 5k 255 25:22.3 26:11.0 8:11/M
23 Greg Teich Ann Arbor MI 1883 27 IT 257 25:23.0 26:11.2 8:11/M
24 Wesley Scarlett Plymouth MI 335 29 IT 260 25:30.0 26:33.8 8:14/M
25 Adam Wirth Belleville MI 2681 29 5k 265 25:38.5 30:12.5 8:16/M
26 Tom Santoro Chelsea MI 2916 28 5k 266 25:40.3 26:04.5 8:17/M
27 Joel Nugent Novi MI 291 27 IT 270 25:44.5 26:24.7 8:18/M
28 David Rosier Ann Arbor MI 2910 28 5k 287 26:08.2 31:15.6 8:26/M
29 Bryan Wolcott Addison MI 2685 28 5k 292 26:25.2 27:49.8 8:31/M
30 Andrew Bates Canton MI 410 27 IT 304 26:38.4 27:33.5 8:35/M
31 Ken Waterson Ann Arbor MI 2656 27 5k 305 26:39.4 27:18.7 8:36/M
32 Mike Waterson Ann Arbor MI 2657 25 5k 306 26:40.1 27:19.2 8:36/M
33 Andres Manzano Gomez Ann Arbor MI 2409 27 5k 317 27:03.1 27:55.5 8:44/M
34 Hadi Alachkar 2037 28 5k 336 27:35.8 38:20.5 8:54/M
35 Nicholas Laplaca Royal Oak MI 247 29 IT 369 28:22.3 30:10.7 9:09/M
36 Alex Kloehn Ann Arbor MI 2830 27 5k 383 28:44.9 29:24.2 9:16/M
37 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 271 25 IT 399 29:03.6 30:44.3 9:22/M
38 Billy Yao Brooklyn NY 401 27 IT 406 29:18.6 32:20.2 9:27/M
39 Ken Dushane Belleville MI 2770 28 5k 411 29:25.6 31:59.8 9:29/M
40 Ehsan Sharaf-Eldeen Ypsilanti MI 30 29 IT 416 29:38.0 31:23.1 9:34/M
41 Andrew Ducheneau Rockport MA 161 26 IT 441 30:30.4 34:01.2 9:50/M
42 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 372 26 IT 445 30:38.6 32:22.7 9:53/M
43 James Boston Farmington Hills MI 2155 26 5k 457 31:09.5 31:52.1 10:03/M
44 Gabriel Buckery Ann Arbor MI 2168 28 5k 480 32:11.4 37:34.2 10:23/M
45 Ryan Bruder Ann Arbor MI 2166 25 5k 484 32:26.2 34:57.2 10:28/M
46 Thomas Houle Grand Blanc MI 214 29 IT 497 32:51.6 35:56.2 10:36/M
47 Brad Barnich Saline MI 2128 26 5k 512 34:07.3 37:15.1 11:00/M
48 Eric Olmstead St. Joseph MI 2487 27 5k 535 36:17.5 39:39.3 11:42/M
49 Jeremy Stocks Ann Arbor MI 2930 27 5k 555 39:00.4 42:42.1 12:35/M
50 Eric Klein Ann Arbor MI 2369 25 5k 563 39:54.0 41:52.1 12:52/M
51 Ian Chabot Fenton MI 2186 29 5k 583 46:11.2 49:46.5 14:54/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Kris Miller Kalamazoo MI 485 31 IT 43 19:50.4 20:06.6 6:24/M
2 Benjamin Ranta Ann Arbor MI 311 33 IT 54 20:07.8 20:57.2 6:29/M
3 Naji Husseini Ann Arbor MI 218 30 IT 68 20:48.0 20:58.9 6:43/M
4 Jon Napier Ann Arbor MI 288 30 IT 71 20:57.1 21:04.7 6:45/M
5 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 98 30 IT 91 21:34.9 21:45.1 6:57/M
6 Brent Helton Dexter MI 2314 33 5k 95 21:39.5 22:03.9 6:59/M
7 Chrisher Naar Saline MI 2456 34 5k 115 22:09.3 26:55.9 7:09/M
8 William Ott Ann Arbor MI 294 31 IT 117 22:16.8 22:39.6 7:11/M
9 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 303 31 IT 123 22:29.5 22:43.7 7:15/M
10 Jj Martinez Ann Arbor MI 269 33 IT 131 22:39.5 23:21.5 7:18/M
11 Edward Taylor Jr Howell MI 1972 32 IT 141 23:01.3 23:16.1 7:25/M
12 Aaron Van Dyke Ann Arbor MI 2648 30 5k 164 23:38.2 24:17.5 7:37/M
13 Anthony Nastasi Ann Arbor MI 2464 32 5k 167 23:39.4 24:00.6 7:38/M
14 Chris Mueller Ann Arbor MI 754 34 5k 173 23:46.5 31:21.9 7:40/M
15 Joseph Evans Chicago IL 2777 31 5k 191 24:08.9 24:58.6 7:47/M
16 Russell Young Bloomfield Hills MI 2698 33 5k 210 24:32.6 25:53.0 7:55/M
17 John Prescott Ann Arbor MI 305 31 IT 217 24:36.9 31:15.6 7:56/M
18 Ryan MacLean Ann Arbor MI 2403 31 5k 253 25:21.2 26:14.8 8:11/M
19 Joshua Williams La Salle MI 2676 32 5k 288 26:10.6 26:38.2 8:26/M
20 Joe Ruthenberg Ann Arbor MI 329 34 IT 296 26:28.1 27:39.0 8:32/M
21 Ali Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 105 30 IT 316 26:59.7 31:04.6 8:42/M
22 Brandon Rogers Ypsilanti MI 2550 31 5k 328 27:17.1 28:34.0 8:48/M
23 Matthew Galazka Brighton MI 2266 30 5k 335 27:32.3 34:11.9 8:53/M
24 Nick Soulliere Brighton MI 355 33 IT 344 27:43.8 30:36.7 8:56/M
25 Kabe Jenkins Ann Arbor MI 2340 31 5k 346 27:44.4 28:58.2 8:57/M
26 Timothy Shiel Ann Arbor MI 1877 32 IT 352 27:53.7 28:17.3 9:00/M
27 Joshua Haner Dexter MI 199 34 IT 365 28:06.1 29:41.2 9:04/M
28 Scott McCarty Monroe MI 480 34 IT 366 28:09.8 29:19.1 9:05/M
29 John Newman St Clair Shores MI 289 34 IT 378 28:36.2 30:10.1 9:14/M
30 Mostafa Elgamal Farmington Hills MI 165 33 IT 380 28:37.5 29:51.5 9:14/M
31 Dan Nixon Berkley MI 2480 33 5k 395 29:01.3 30:33.7 9:22/M
32 Kamei Matsuko 44 34 5k 398 29:02.6 33:47.5 9:22/M
33 Benjamin Watt Ann Arbor MI 2959 34 5k 404 29:14.9 33:24.7 9:26/M
34 Matthew Smith Dearborn MI 353 31 IT 433 30:14.6 31:51.2 9:45/M
35 Darius Robinson Ann Arbor MI 2081 31 5k 444 30:36.4 32:06.2 9:52/M
36 Matt Merkling Ann Arbor MI 36 33 5k 447 30:42.8 34:10.5 9:54/M
37 Howard Kirk 55 33 5k 466 31:34.8 37:58.6 10:11/M
38 Thomas MacLean Ann Arbor MI 2855 31 5k 469 31:53.1 34:48.7 10:17/M
39 Darren Freeland Ann Arbor MI 2988 33 5k 476 32:05.4 33:10.5 10:21/M
40 Timothy Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 1875 32 IT 488 32:29.2 44:19.9 10:29/M
41 Don Kerker Clawson MI 701 31 5k 494 32:49.1 35:04.5 10:35/M
42 Donald Wirkner Dexter MI 2680 33 5k 508 33:36.0 37:51.6 10:50/M
43 Pedro Garcia Ypsilanti MI 1992 31 5k 514 34:21.5 37:24.8 11:05/M
44 Jeremy Zahn Tecumseh MI 403 32 IT 520 34:35.7 38:18.2 11:09/M
45 Benjamin Tewari Ann Arbor MI 2632 30 5k 531 35:41.2 38:49.2 11:31/M
46 Neil Moorman Saline MI 281 33 IT 532 35:48.0 44:32.2 11:33/M
47 Kelly Weaver Livonia MI 2659 32 5k 542 37:23.7 41:19.9 12:04/M
48 David Braley Ann Arbor MI 114 30 IT 546 37:38.1 41:28.0 12:08/M
49 Ben Bryner Ann Arbor MI 2022 32 5k 552 38:47.2 42:39.8 12:31/M
50 Mike Schoenberg Ann Arbor MI 2060 34 5k 580 44:31.1 48:50.9 14:22/M
51 Trevor Towery Ann Arbor MI 2942 30 5k 595 1:04:09.21:10:45.120:42/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Alexander Advey Ypsilanti MI 2709 36 5k 5 17:26.6 17:26.6 5:37/M
2 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 1882 38 IT 10 18:05.2 18:07.6 5:50/M
3 Jason Dashow Ann Arbor MI 427 37 IT 11 18:09.5 18:10.7 5:51/M
4 Daniel Robertson Ypsilanti MI 2907 38 5k 17 18:38.5 18:41.8 6:01/M
5 Terence Groening Ann Arbor MI 1947 39 IT 22 18:52.0 18:56.7 6:05/M
6 Terry Burmeister Jr. Pinckney MI 419 35 IT 30 19:30.0 19:46.8 6:17/M
7 Sebastian Martini Ann Arbor MI 270 36 IT 31 19:32.4 19:45.8 6:18/M
8 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 147 37 IT 41 19:49.7 19:53.5 6:24/M
9 Joshua Fox Ann Arbor MI 2032 36 5k 52 20:03.8 20:11.9 6:28/M
10 Dane Dresch Dextere MI 437 35 IT 57 20:23.2 20:32.0 6:35/M
11 Joseph Krugh Chelsea MI 2997 37 5k 67 20:47.9 20:59.7 6:42/M
12 Wolfgang Schauss Ypsilanti MI 336 39 IT 73 21:01.3 21:14.2 6:47/M
13 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti MI 1884 37 IT 75 21:07.9 21:19.9 6:49/M
14 Paul Livingstone Ann Arbor MI 1954 39 IT 76 21:08.1 21:26.8 6:49/M
15 Jeffrey Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 2663 37 5k 79 21:16.4 21:27.2 6:52/M
16 John Salame Saline MI 2913 39 5k 130 22:36.9 23:01.0 7:17/M
17 Scotty Czopek Grosse Ile MI 151 39 IT 133 22:43.7 23:20.6 7:20/M
18 Michael Seestedt Ann Arbor MI 337 35 IT 135 22:44.7 33:11.9 7:20/M
19 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 319 38 IT 138 22:55.0 23:08.3 7:24/M
20 Rich Nimphie Canton MI 2885 36 5k 142 23:01.3 23:36.2 7:25/M
21 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek MI 226 37 IT 145 23:09.1 23:24.6 7:28/M
22 Joel Jamison Ann Arbor MI 2337 36 5k 147 23:09.2 23:29.7 7:28/M
23 Thomas Miller Ann Arbor MI 2866 39 5k 161 23:33.6 23:39.2 7:36/M
24 Paul Jensen Muskegon MI 223 35 IT 179 23:55.6 24:24.7 7:43/M
25 Irwan Salim Saline MI 333 35 IT 182 23:58.4 24:20.2 7:44/M
26 Bryan Casebere Walled Lake MI 43 37 IT 188 24:06.0 24:41.6 7:46/M
27 Todd Hamilton Huron Township MI 197 38 IT 207 24:26.3 25:07.1 7:53/M
28 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 2742 35 5k 235 24:55.6 25:54.7 8:02/M
29 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 342 38 IT 240 24:58.1 25:36.2 8:03/M
30 Chris Fryer Wolverine Lake MI 451 36 IT 252 25:20.4 27:29.2 8:10/M
31 Curtis Cosbitt Saint Clair Shores MI 1942 39 IT 258 25:23.6 26:09.1 8:11/M
32 Tim Davis Lansing MI 1943 36 IT 262 25:33.2 27:02.3 8:15/M
33 John Martin Grosse Pointe Woods M 478 39 IT 268 25:43.5 26:22.5 8:18/M
34 Sean Michaels Milan MI 2431 39 5k 290 26:14.4 27:49.0 8:28/M
35 Rami Saad Dearborn Heights MI 499 36 IT 315 26:59.4 31:05.0 8:42/M
36 Charles Peterson III Ann Arbor MI 2895 39 5k 327 27:15.7 28:07.6 8:47/M
37 Rahul Amin Ann Arbor MI 2714 36 5k 341 27:39.7 28:39.9 8:55/M
38 Dan Martell Grass Lake MI 2856 35 5k 345 27:44.4 28:52.0 8:57/M
39 Michael Cousineau Superior Township MI 2205 37 5k 347 27:48.3 29:15.7 8:58/M
40 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 343 35 IT 374 28:26.7 32:01.2 9:10/M
41 Eric Niemiec Howell MI 2884 39 5k 387 28:50.6 31:41.7 9:18/M
42 Francisco Palomino Ann Arbor MI 2493 35 5k 393 28:59.8 29:59.7 9:21/M
43 Matthew Engler Allen Park MI 166 35 IT 402 29:10.6 31:10.1 9:25/M
44 Jeremy Scudder Ypsilanti MI 2575 39 5k 403 29:14.4 31:08.1 9:26/M
45 Patrick Colvia Pinckney MI 2202 39 5k 408 29:21.5 32:18.6 9:28/M
46 Josh McGowan Apex NC 2421 38 5k 422 29:56.8 31:14.5 9:39/M
47 Pete Larrow Luna Pier MI 2385 35 5k 423 29:57.3 31:30.9 9:40/M
48 Jon Norgard Farmington MI 2482 39 5k 426 29:59.6 33:22.5 9:40/M
49 John Sanke Suwanee GA 2565 39 5k 427 30:00.0 33:23.0 9:41/M
50 Philip Millward Ann Arbor MI 2868 36 5k 434 30:16.3 32:11.2 9:46/M
51 William Cooney Ann Arbor MI 140 37 IT 442 30:31.5 34:01.7 9:51/M
52 Phil Biga Whitmore Lake MI 2140 37 5k 446 30:41.6 34:04.0 9:54/M
53 David Barnes Holly MI 2127 38 5k 450 30:48.5 33:28.5 9:56/M
54 Mike Howe Auburn Hills MI 2328 36 5k 454 31:02.3 33:13.1 10:01/M
55 Richard Michalski Canton MI 2432 36 5k 456 31:02.8 33:36.7 10:01/M
56 Tim Nester Lansing MI 489 38 IT 460 31:22.6 33:52.2 10:07/M
57 Ben Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 2291 39 5k 472 31:57.3 33:13.9 10:18/M
58 Michael Daigneau Royal Oak MI 152 36 IT 482 32:18.4 35:32.5 10:25/M
59 John Mercer Swartz Creek MI 2428 38 5k 498 32:51.8 35:32.6 10:36/M
60 Jeff Gutman Ann Arbor MI 2293 36 5k 501 33:09.0 33:09.0 10:42/M
61 Barry Aherne Ypsilanti MI 2710 36 5k 533 35:51.3 40:41.2 11:34/M
62 Aaron Bell Howell MI 2137 38 5k 536 36:21.3 40:27.0 11:44/M
63 Jason Soper Lansing MI 1922 37 5k 549 38:05.9 41:42.5 12:17/M
64 Shaun Bailey Royal Oak MI 2723 36 5k 550 38:13.3 39:58.0 12:20/M
65 Doug Nale Ypsilanti MI 2462 36 5k 571 41:30.9 50:46.6 13:23/M
66 Benjamin Weyenberg Appleton WI 2668 36 5k 593 55:57.0 58:46.8 18:03/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Michael Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 1928 44 5k 39 19:48.0 19:51.7 6:23/M
2 David Randolph Tecumseh MI 2531 44 5k 45 19:53.9 20:00.2 6:25/M
3 Kevin Williamson Ypsilanti MI 2678 41 5k 89 21:31.4 21:47.2 6:56/M
4 Tom McHugh Brighton MI 50 40 IT 114 22:06.1 32:50.7 7:08/M
5 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 2618 43 5k 122 22:28.2 22:46.1 7:15/M
6 Richard Lamb Northville MI 245 40 IT 128 22:35.8 23:18.2 7:17/M
7 Michael Mast Howell MI 479 40 IT 137 22:53.0 23:22.2 7:23/M
8 Craig Smith Ann Arbor MI 2595 41 5k 140 22:56.1 23:28.5 7:24/M
9 Ron Perry Ann Arbor MI 300 42 IT 154 23:17.8 26:07.7 7:31/M
10 Ryan McLaughlin Canton MI 1902 42 5k 171 23:45.1 24:41.0 7:40/M
11 Lance Chapman Stockbridge MI 2188 43 5k 184 24:02.1 25:16.3 7:45/M
12 Ian Greenwood Lansing MI 193 41 IT 186 24:04.4 24:27.3 7:46/M
13 Michael Morris Ann Arbor MI 282 44 IT 192 24:09.5 25:00.8 7:47/M
14 Brian Boze Adrian MI 2738 41 5k 202 24:18.3 25:11.9 7:50/M
15 Michael Hartmann Ypsilanti MI 2802 41 5k 216 24:36.7 25:45.8 7:56/M
16 Kyle Doxey Ann Arbor MI 160 44 IT 231 24:53.1 25:38.2 8:02/M
17 Juan Lauchu Saline MI 2843 40 5k 237 24:56.4 25:50.2 8:03/M
18 Shaun Davis Saline MI 155 41 IT 247 25:10.9 26:02.2 8:07/M
19 Chris Pugh Pinckney MI 307 42 IT 273 25:47.4 26:53.1 8:19/M
20 Tim Sanders Dexter MI 334 40 IT 280 25:53.1 26:09.7 8:21/M
21 John Loudermilk Dexter MI 476 41 IT 281 25:54.5 27:03.9 8:21/M
22 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 162 40 IT 284 25:55.2 26:31.8 8:22/M
23 James Gordon Highland MI 187 41 IT 293 26:25.3 27:10.0 8:31/M
24 Mark Matusko Ann Arbor MI 1959 40 IT 297 26:34.3 28:07.2 8:34/M
25 Del Cornwell Chesterfield MI 145 42 IT 308 26:44.6 27:41.7 8:37/M
26 Tim Higgins Milan MI 206 42 IT 314 26:58.3 27:57.5 8:42/M
27 Richard Gofton Chelsea MI 2281 44 5k 322 27:07.4 27:54.3 8:45/M
28 Steve Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 2222 42 5k 323 27:11.4 28:15.5 8:46/M
29 Jeff Pitts Dexter MI 2899 43 5k 324 27:11.6 30:22.7 8:46/M
30 Matt Chittle Ann Arbor MI 2191 43 5k 326 27:14.3 28:34.8 8:47/M
31 Steve Piloske Horton MI 2898 43 5k 332 27:25.0 30:11.1 8:51/M
32 Felix Paulick Ann Arbor MI 2893 42 5k 334 27:25.9 27:55.3 8:51/M
33 David Zysk Somerset MI 1900 41 IT 339 27:37.7 29:02.8 8:55/M
34 Matt Harshberger Ann Arbor MI 202 44 IT 358 27:57.9 30:15.6 9:01/M
35 Robin Wonnacott Ypsilanti MI 2033 41 5k 364 28:05.8 32:15.5 9:04/M
36 James Webster Shelby Twp MI 2070 42 5k 388 28:51.3 29:58.7 9:18/M
37 Floyd Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 153 42 IT 421 29:56.5 31:49.6 9:39/M
38 Jeff Walesch Canton MI 1930 40 5k 431 30:04.3 32:29.7 9:42/M
39 James Yape Palmyra MI 2696 41 5k 440 30:28.8 32:42.0 9:50/M
40 Cory Hunt Jackson MI 2333 43 5k 449 30:47.6 33:32.7 9:56/M
41 Bischan Hassunizadeh Chelsea MI 2098 42 5k 452 30:54.9 31:43.3 9:58/M
42 Benoit Waite Ypsilanti MI 378 40 IT 459 31:21.9 32:35.0 10:07/M
43 Steve Ardrey Richwood OH 2112 41 5k 463 31:27.3 32:50.9 10:09/M
44 Paul Steigerwald Ypsilanti MI 2612 40 5k 468 31:46.6 43:18.0 10:15/M
45 Srinivas Kasarla Canton MI 2359 42 5k 490 32:37.0 36:17.7 10:31/M
46 Andries Coetzee Ann Arbor MI 136 41 IT 493 32:47.9 33:09.2 10:35/M
47 Bryan Bruckman Dexter MI 2165 41 5k 500 33:01.5 33:01.5 10:39/M
48 Patrick Dillon Grass Lake MI 2762 43 5k 506 33:29.5 36:15.0 10:48/M
49 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI 123 42 IT 507 33:35.9 34:48.9 10:50/M
50 Mike Pohl Canton MI 1907 43 5k 509 33:41.6 33:41.6 10:52/M
51 Steven Falk Dearborn MI 2249 43 5k 517 34:33.9 38:02.7 11:09/M
52 Sean Chance Ypsilanti MI 2981 44 5k 522 34:41.5 38:16.6 11:11/M
53 Kevin Czopek Woodhaven MI 426 41 IT 525 35:09.4 38:37.6 11:20/M
54 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 174 40 IT 529 35:33.8 37:57.0 11:28/M
55 Michael Altwies Novi MI 2107 43 5k 537 36:35.9 40:34.3 11:48/M
56 Gerry Harrison Saline MI 2799 41 5k 541 37:23.7 39:31.7 12:04/M
57 Bradley Kirsch Ferndale MI 234 42 IT 556 39:04.1 41:37.0 12:36/M
58 Darren Candela Northville MI 2181 42 5k 557 39:05.6 41:38.1 12:36/M
59 Brett Fattori Saline MI 2252 40 5k 568 40:40.4 44:22.8 13:07/M
60 Todd Thompson Jackson MI 2635 40 5k 572 41:37.2 45:50.7 13:25/M
61 George Hornberger Saline MI 2325 42 5k 579 43:43.7 49:09.4 14:06/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 2089 45 5k 8 17:35.7 17:37.8 5:40/M
2 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor MI 2838 47 5k 37 19:42.5 19:46.8 6:21/M
3 Eric Green West Bloomfield MI 191 46 IT 38 19:46.6 19:50.7 6:23/M
4 Jon Fillmore Stockbridge MI 2987 48 5k 48 19:56.2 19:56.2 6:26/M
5 Tom Jarema Brighton MI 465 46 IT 51 20:02.9 20:07.6 6:28/M
6 Brent Ward MI 28 45 5k 61 20:32.9 20:41.8 6:37/M
7 Sean Kelley Dexter MI 2074 49 5k 63 20:38.0 20:40.6 6:39/M
8 Richard Defazio Ann Arbor MI 432 45 IT 64 20:38.6 20:44.9 6:39/M
9 Allen Duncan Ann Arbor MI 440 49 IT 69 20:55.2 21:04.1 6:45/M
10 Mark Donnelly Dexter MI 2234 45 5k 72 20:57.7 21:01.3 6:45/M
11 Bob Griffin Tecumseh MI 2793 46 5k 86 21:25.3 21:31.2 6:55/M
12 Chuck Martens Saline MI 267 48 IT 88 21:26.8 21:39.1 6:55/M
13 Mike Bank Ann Arbor MI 409 46 IT 102 21:47.5 21:56.9 7:02/M
14 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 227 47 IT 109 22:01.2 22:31.1 7:06/M
15 Mark Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 416 46 IT 110 22:03.2 22:36.6 7:07/M
16 Ted Mastrucci Howell MI 272 45 IT 111 22:04.9 22:25.0 7:07/M
17 Mark Nelson Dexter MI 2470 47 5k 126 22:33.0 22:53.9 7:16/M
18 Matt Riesser Brighton MI 1987 45 IT 132 22:43.5 23:31.2 7:20/M
19 Larry Osullivan 452 48 IT 151 23:12.8 23:58.3 7:29/M
20 Jeffrey Clark Ann Arbor MI 2045 46 5k 156 23:22.7 25:00.8 7:32/M
21 Andrew Weeden Saline MI 385 48 IT 160 23:31.0 23:56.7 7:35/M
22 Raymond Bonomo Brighton MI 415 48 IT 174 23:47.3 24:14.2 7:40/M
23 Todd McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 483 47 IT 175 23:48.5 24:39.5 7:41/M
24 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MI 327 45 IT 181 23:58.0 24:22.9 7:44/M
25 Rodney Morgan Pinckney MI 2446 46 5k 189 24:06.5 24:41.2 7:46/M
26 Chris Knight Saline MI 469 46 IT 193 24:11.1 24:24.7 7:48/M
27 Peter Adriaens Brighton MI 2077 49 5k 200 24:15.7 24:40.6 7:49/M
28 Lh Lee Royal Oak MI 250 47 IT 203 24:22.4 25:14.3 7:52/M
29 Eric Schaub Ann Arbor MI 1872 46 IT 208 24:26.6 25:17.3 7:53/M
30 Dan Puro Pinckney MI 308 49 IT 215 24:34.6 25:08.6 7:55/M
31 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 2744 46 5k 222 24:42.1 26:01.3 7:58/M
32 Wayne Wood Ann Arbor MI 2693 48 5k 223 24:43.0 25:02.7 7:58/M
33 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 163 45 IT 228 24:50.0 25:26.7 8:01/M
34 Damian Badish Gregory MI 2120 47 5k 232 24:53.1 25:42.0 8:02/M
35 Troy Gladstone Holt MI 181 48 IT 236 24:56.4 25:49.1 8:03/M
36 Robert Paretti Ann Arbor MI 2498 46 5k 244 25:08.0 25:30.9 8:06/M
37 Grant Greenberg Dexter MI 192 46 IT 248 25:12.3 25:43.9 8:08/M
38 Kenneth Mazur Canton MI 2999 46 5k 254 25:21.6 25:58.9 8:11/M
39 Michael Garrett East Lansing MI 175 47 IT 256 25:22.8 26:44.8 8:11/M
40 Joseph Sovis Williamston MI 356 46 IT 259 25:25.7 26:01.5 8:12/M
41 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 442 45 IT 261 25:32.0 25:56.6 8:14/M
42 Scott Hanson Ann Arbor MI 2796 46 5k 275 25:50.0 27:00.3 8:20/M
43 Michael Gallagher Whitmore Lake MI 2087 48 5k 289 26:11.2 26:51.4 8:27/M
44 Bob Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 127 45 IT 298 26:34.6 27:36.2 8:34/M
45 C.j. O'Donnell Birmingham MI 2483 49 5k 310 26:47.3 27:28.7 8:38/M
46 Gerry Pace Williamston MI 295 46 IT 312 26:54.1 27:29.7 8:41/M
47 Tim Parker Saline MI 2080 48 5k 319 27:03.9 28:02.3 8:44/M
48 Brian O'Toole Chelsea MI 2889 46 5k 321 27:07.1 27:54.7 8:45/M
49 Steven Cummings Plymouth MI 873 48 5k 325 27:13.0 33:02.2 8:47/M
50 Steve Williams Pinckney MI 2011 47 5k 337 27:36.5 29:28.8 8:54/M
51 Kurt Newman Grosse Pointe Farms M 2882 49 5k 350 27:51.6 29:06.6 8:59/M
52 David Pressick Lansing MI 306 47 IT 357 27:57.8 29:51.3 9:01/M
53 William Giannobile Ann Arbor MI 2273 47 5k 359 27:58.3 29:30.0 9:01/M
54 Matthew Jones Ann Arbor MI 2820 49 5k 361 28:02.2 29:04.2 9:03/M
55 Arthur Verhoogt Ann Arbor MI 2951 45 5k 367 28:13.3 29:22.7 9:06/M
56 Rick Andrew Brighton MI 2718 47 5k 379 28:37.0 37:22.1 9:14/M
57 Rick Markham Brighton MI 266 45 IT 381 28:39.3 29:33.3 9:15/M
58 Bj Kramer Saline MI 240 47 IT 382 28:44.6 30:10.7 9:16/M
59 Scott Monte Brighton MI 2869 47 5k 384 28:47.6 30:20.2 9:17/M
60 Patrick Easthope 2041 46 5k 385 28:48.7 30:44.1 9:17/M
61 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 604 49 5k 392 28:56.4 31:10.9 9:20/M
62 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 460 47 IT 396 29:02.3 30:15.2 9:22/M
63 Kevin Hastings Canton MI 2308 49 5k 400 29:09.1 31:28.7 9:24/M
64 Tim Runstadler Saline MI 2557 45 5k 415 29:32.1 30:31.8 9:32/M
65 Jeffrey Carter Carleton MI 2183 47 5k 425 29:59.3 32:15.1 9:40/M
66 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 2437 46 5k 430 30:03.9 31:21.9 9:42/M
67 Darrin Cook Canton MI 2753 46 5k 435 30:18.0 31:18.9 9:46/M
68 Doug King Dexter MI 2365 45 5k 443 30:35.9 30:35.9 9:52/M
69 Bukky Nafiu Saline MI 487 49 IT 451 30:49.2 33:05.8 9:56/M
70 Dennis Zender Ann Arbor MI 2704 47 5k 458 31:14.7 32:44.5 10:05/M
71 James St.clair Monroe MI 1879 48 IT 470 31:54.9 34:10.7 10:17/M
72 Brian Olson Jackson MI 2488 45 5k 486 32:29.1 34:34.5 10:29/M
73 David Olson Ann Arbor MI 2888 47 5k 487 32:29.2 35:07.3 10:29/M
74 Jonathan Berent Chelsea MI 2732 45 5k 513 34:12.1 36:48.8 11:02/M
75 Jeff Price Canton MI 2526 45 5k 526 35:13.5 37:56.3 11:22/M
76 Dan Bergin Pinckney MI 2025 49 5k 534 35:56.8 37:46.1 11:35/M
77 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 318 49 IT 538 36:50.2 39:56.2 11:53/M
78 David Nelson Ann Arbor MI 2468 46 5k 543 37:33.9 40:10.8 12:07/M
79 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 1910 48 5k 551 38:37.8 40:17.1 12:27/M
80 Scott Orwig Saline MI 2491 45 5k 553 38:56.4 53:24.8 12:34/M
81 Kevin Aretha Ann Arbor MI 2114 47 5k 562 39:53.9 42:49.0 12:52/M
82 Keith Tawney Farmington Hills MI 6 45 5k 569 40:45.9 44:52.5 13:09/M
83 Brooker Renfer Addison MI 2538 49 5k 587 48:42.8 51:25.9 15:43/M
84 Kevin Webber Dexter MI 2962 45 5k 589 50:07.1 53:27.6 16:10/M
85 Eric Swanger 73 48 5k 591 54:03.7 54:03.7 17:26/M
86 David Nacht Ann Arbor MI 2459 47 5k 594 56:03.2 1:04:59.918:05/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jay Owens Fenton MI 1962 50 IT 35 19:39.0 19:42.6 6:20/M
2 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MI 332 52 IT 46 19:54.1 20:03.9 6:25/M
3 Phil MacBride Ann Arbor MI 261 52 IT 50 20:01.7 20:06.6 6:27/M
4 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MI 219 50 IT 55 20:10.9 20:16.8 6:30/M
5 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 10 53 5k 58 20:24.2 20:28.1 6:35/M
6 Rob French Dexter MI 449 50 IT 70 20:55.3 21:03.9 6:45/M
7 Ron G. Buchanan Royal Oak MI 124 54 IT 77 21:09.3 21:12.9 6:49/M
8 David Dingess Flat Rock MI 158 50 IT 93 21:36.1 21:46.2 6:58/M
9 Russ Dempsey Manitou Beach MI 157 51 IT 99 21:42.4 21:48.9 7:00/M
10 Ted Chesky Ann Arbor MI 2749 51 5k 100 21:42.8 21:58.7 7:00/M
11 Tom Mroz Northville MI 285 54 IT 101 21:46.9 22:01.8 7:01/M
12 Bob Offman New Boston MI 292 50 IT 105 21:55.2 22:07.1 7:04/M
13 Richard Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 186 50 IT 124 22:30.6 22:55.7 7:15/M
14 Matthew Dodt Whitmore Lake MI 435 50 IT 127 22:33.8 23:11.2 7:16/M
15 Muir Frey Ann Arbor MI 450 54 IT 136 22:47.3 23:27.9 7:21/M
16 Scott McDonald Pinckney MI 482 50 IT 148 23:10.6 24:16.1 7:28/M
17 Anthony Chiodo Grass Lake MI 132 54 IT 157 23:27.2 23:47.1 7:34/M
18 Blair Driskell Saline MI 438 54 IT 158 23:27.9 23:34.8 7:34/M
19 Stephen Shuster Brighton MI 341 52 IT 180 23:58.0 24:16.1 7:44/M
20 David Christensen Ann Arbor MI 606 53 IT 183 24:00.4 24:40.3 7:45/M
21 Dan Goering Northville MI 183 51 IT 195 24:11.4 24:40.3 7:48/M
22 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 2363 52 5k 209 24:27.5 25:00.2 7:53/M
23 Keith Boyd Dexter MI 2158 51 5k 211 24:33.0 25:28.6 7:55/M
24 David Vale Ann Arbor MI 2644 54 5k 219 24:40.1 24:53.5 7:57/M
25 Carlos Hernandez FloresFarmington Hills MI 205 50 IT 224 24:43.3 25:44.7 7:58/M
26 Patrick Klavon Jackson MI 235 50 IT 229 24:51.2 25:34.5 8:01/M
27 Greg Tasker Westland MI 2627 51 5k 233 24:53.4 25:37.6 8:02/M
28 James Valley Ann Arbor MI 2646 50 5k 246 25:10.8 27:01.1 8:07/M
29 Mason McDonough Marshall MI 2419 53 5k 277 25:51.3 28:03.1 8:20/M
30 Wolfgang O'Connor Mason MI 490 51 IT 283 25:55.2 26:58.2 8:22/M
31 Michael Lewis Bloomfield Hills MI 2390 50 5k 300 26:35.4 29:00.6 8:35/M
32 Brad Shugart Dexter MI 2924 51 5k 309 26:47.1 29:02.7 8:38/M
33 Michael Affeldt Macomb MI 99 51 IT 311 26:49.1 28:09.5 8:39/M
34 James Johnson Westland MI 2814 53 5k 333 27:25.8 27:53.7 8:51/M
35 Nejat Karabakal Ann Arbor MI 467 51 IT 343 27:41.6 29:12.9 8:56/M
36 Steven Upmeyer Northville MI 2643 54 5k 348 27:49.2 30:23.1 8:58/M
37 Douglas Harris Saline MI 201 53 IT 371 28:24.1 30:34.2 9:10/M
38 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 846 50 IT 386 28:48.9 32:39.7 9:17/M
39 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 2109 51 5k 413 29:27.4 32:40.8 9:30/M
40 Greg Leonard Dexter MI 252 53 IT 414 29:28.5 31:30.7 9:30/M
41 Richard Snodgrass Holt MI 2600 52 5k 419 29:50.8 31:08.0 9:37/M
42 David Carmen Saline MI 129 50 IT 424 29:58.0 33:07.0 9:40/M
43 Doug Agnew Ann Arbor MI 2103 52 5k 437 30:21.1 32:00.2 9:47/M
44 Jeff Casavant Dexter MI 422 50 IT 453 30:59.2 33:42.8 10:00/M
45 Joel Buffington Ann Arbor MI 2170 50 5k 462 31:26.9 33:38.7 10:08/M
46 Charles Mowrey 2067 50 5k 474 32:04.4 36:27.1 10:21/M
47 John Pianelli Ann Arbor MI 2510 54 5k 479 32:10.1 35:37.9 10:23/M
48 Steve French Howell MI 2990 51 5k 505 33:26.1 37:12.2 10:47/M
49 Edward White Ann Arbor MI 390 51 IT 510 33:50.0 35:49.5 10:55/M
50 Daniel Johnston Pinckney MI 2349 52 5k 521 34:36.9 38:09.3 11:10/M
51 Jeff Clark Taylor MI 134 50 IT 523 34:51.6 38:22.5 11:15/M
52 Richard Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 433 54 IT 527 35:22.7 49:44.9 11:25/M
53 Jim Destefani Ypsilanti MI 2227 53 5k 573 41:44.9 43:53.3 13:28/M
54 John Baca South Lyon MI 2118 52 5k 582 45:09.6 48:09.5 14:34/M
55 Otis Robinson Redford MI 2549 51 5k 584 46:18.6 50:12.7 14:56/M
56 Jim Leedy Howell MI 2847 51 5k 590 53:21.6 57:10.8 17:13/M
57 Joseph Purcell Ann Arbor MI 1966 54 IT 596 1:04:16.91:04:23.920:44/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Don Fedrigon Williamsburg MI 1996 55 5k 53 20:07.4 20:13.9 6:29/M
2 Aaron Pratt Saline MI 2094 58 IT 62 20:35.0 20:42.9 6:38/M
3 Michael McGuire Westland MI 274 59 IT 119 22:19.3 22:36.5 7:12/M
4 Dan Nolan Ann Arbor MI 2481 58 5k 125 22:31.3 22:35.2 7:16/M
5 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 484 56 IT 134 22:44.2 23:02.0 7:20/M
6 George Reynolds Pinckney MI 34 56 5k 152 23:13.8 23:38.9 7:29/M
7 Rob Wilke Chelsea MI 2009 55 5k 159 23:30.5 23:50.2 7:35/M
8 Edward Recke Brighton MI 2535 59 5k 212 24:33.4 25:32.3 7:55/M
9 Joseph Craig Ann Arbor MI 2754 55 5k 239 24:58.0 26:08.3 8:03/M
10 Nick Roumel Ann Arbor MI 325 55 IT 264 25:37.8 26:23.2 8:16/M
11 Ed Hornback Dexter MI 2323 57 5k 291 26:15.8 28:02.5 8:28/M
12 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 458 57 IT 354 27:55.6 28:47.0 9:00/M
13 Gary Huston West Bloomfield MI 463 57 IT 355 27:55.7 28:39.9 9:00/M
14 Kevin Webb Jackson MI 384 56 IT 356 27:56.5 29:02.9 9:01/M
15 William Morrow Ada MI 2451 56 5k 368 28:20.7 29:20.8 9:08/M
16 Floyd Walters South Lyon MI 2013 56 5k 373 28:26.1 28:51.2 9:10/M
17 Bob Jacobson Holt MI 464 58 IT 390 28:52.4 30:27.8 9:19/M
18 Larry Ehnis Dexter MI 2245 58 5k 418 29:45.0 30:14.2 9:36/M
19 Greg Beyer Ann Arbor MI 2733 56 5k 475 32:04.4 34:09.7 10:21/M
20 Glenn Dong Ann Arbor MI 2763 59 5k 477 32:05.5 34:25.6 10:21/M
21 Kenny Perry Bloomfield Hills MI 299 55 IT 481 32:17.6 34:46.8 10:25/M
22 John Penrice Livonia MI 2507 56 5k 489 32:36.1 36:17.6 10:31/M
23 Kenneth Jones Dexter MI 2351 58 5k 499 33:00.3 33:00.3 10:39/M
24 Tim Miller Kendallville IN 16 59 5k 503 33:23.0 36:43.9 10:46/M
25 Gary Tunis Waterford MI 1924 57 5k 504 33:26.0 36:15.2 10:47/M
26 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 2859 59 5k 530 35:41.0 38:47.6 11:31/M
27 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 389 57 IT 545 37:35.1 40:40.6 12:07/M
28 Charles Harkness Tecumseh MI 2305 58 5k 548 38:01.7 41:45.5 12:16/M
29 Dennis Cebula Farmington MI 2979 58 5k 586 47:45.9 51:39.8 15:24/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 John Reed Parma MI 492 61 IT 104 21:53.5 22:06.7 7:04/M
2 Tom Sanford Saline MI 2564 60 5k 163 23:37.3 23:54.3 7:37/M
3 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 393 60 IT 187 24:05.4 24:28.6 7:46/M
4 Alan Tait Brighton MI 2935 62 5k 190 24:07.2 24:28.8 7:47/M
5 David Benedict Brighton MI 2073 60 5k 194 24:11.3 24:30.0 7:48/M
6 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 2366 64 5k 242 25:01.9 25:13.5 8:04/M
7 Jerry Fouchey Ann Arbor MI 171 62 IT 295 26:26.0 27:07.2 8:32/M
8 Bob Gillett Ann Arbor MI 177 63 IT 318 27:03.8 28:01.6 8:44/M
9 Ken Monash Ann Arbor MI 2442 62 5k 363 28:05.2 28:45.2 9:04/M
10 Michael Galea Ann Arbor MI 2268 63 5k 375 28:29.6 30:39.5 9:11/M
11 William Begley Shelby Township MI 2136 64 5k 407 29:18.8 31:16.0 9:27/M
12 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 806 62 5k 412 29:26.0 30:34.9 9:30/M
13 Douglas Larrow Temperance MI 2384 62 5k 448 30:43.4 33:57.1 9:55/M
14 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OH 394 62 IT 464 31:29.8 32:50.3 10:09/M
15 Frank Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2344 61 5k 491 32:38.1 37:30.6 10:32/M
16 Ronald Rickard Almont MI 2904 62 5k 516 34:25.1 37:51.0 11:06/M
17 Marc Stankov Fowlerville MI 2608 61 5k 564 39:54.7 43:28.2 12:52/M
18 Chrisher Goldsby Grosse Pointe Park MI 2284 63 5k 570 41:02.0 44:56.0 13:14/M
19 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills MI 46 64 5k 574 41:56.7 41:56.7 13:32/M
20 Len Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2815 60 5k 585 46:51.6 50:19.5 15:07/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 2757 66 5k 113 22:05.6 22:15.2 7:07/M
2 James Patton Belleville MI 2082 65 5k 241 24:58.9 25:19.0 8:03/M
3 Tom Santoro Gregory MI 2915 68 5k 267 25:40.8 26:04.0 8:17/M
4 Paul Minnis Brighton MI 2438 65 5k 528 35:31.5 39:28.0 11:27/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Herbery Linkner Dexter MI 2093 70 5k 409 29:24.2 33:55.9 9:29/M
2 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 405 71 IT 547 37:51.2 41:30.3 12:13/M
3 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills MI 2938 72 5k 581 44:46.4 48:48.5 14:26/M

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Div OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Tom Whalen Ann Arbor MI 2671 81 5k 561 39:50.1 41:49.0 12:51/M

Dexter, MI
Provided by RF Timing