2012 Origami Haunted 5K

back to results

Oct. 27, 2012

2012 Origami Haunted 5K
Mason, MI
Provided by Playmakers


Origami Haunted Run/Walk/Wheel 5K

Mason, MI
10/27/12
Overall Mal
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 1 1 985   Mark Parker   46 22:21.35  07:12.69
Overall Fem
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 4 1 1929   Charissa Shadduck   34 25:04.53  08:05.33
Male 13 - 1
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 36 19 1947   Jacob Hamann   18 32:44.25  10:33.63
2 38 21 481   Jake Finger   14 33:34.79  10:49.93
Female 13 -
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 29 14 499   Catherine Kling   19 31:33.34  10:10.75
2 39 18 1931   Emily Smith   19 33:35.38  10:50.12
Male 20 - 2
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 3 3 3   Buddy the Elf   26 24:50.08  08:00.67
2 8 5 989   Tony Pyle   26 26:05.20  08:24.90
3 10 6 1933   Michael Townsend   24 26:30.00  08:32.90
4 20 12 482   Andrew Foster   29 29:41.77  09:34.76
5 33 17 1937   Doug Witt   28 32:26.37  10:27.86
6 41 22 445   Matt Button   28 35:46.83  11:32.53
7 43 23 492   Mike Huffine   29 38:22.34  12:22.69
8 44 24 478   Paul Dutcher   25 42:08.31  13:35.58
9 47 25 987   Eric Phillips   24 43:41.59  14:05.67
Female 20 -
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 6 3 487   Stephanie Hall   22 25:16.60  08:09.23
2 9 4 988   Danielle Pyle   26 26:05.35  08:24.95
3 14 6 1950   Andrea Jacobs   22 27:09.48  08:45.64
4 24 10 483   Chrissy Franco   24 30:30.10  09:50.35
5 45 21 982   Kristin Murphy   27 42:09.01  13:35.81
6 46 22 1927   Ashley Rowland   25 43:39.07  14:04.86
7 48 23 441   Jessica Bodary   25 44:49.60  14:27.61
8 50 25 1928   Nicole Schleben   29 44:49.94  14:27.72
9 52 27 493   Connie Huhn   28 48:08.59  15:31.80
10 53 28 490   Molly Heilman   21 48:09.18  15:31.99
11 55 30 500   Madalyn Koster   26 53:11.93  17:09.65
Male 30 - 3
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 15 9 997   Karl Kowalske   32 27:22.17  08:49.73
2 16 10 1942   David Miller   33 28:38.45  09:14.34
3 18 11 491   Steven Hennighausen  38 29:23.88  09:28.99
4 21 13 497   Bobby Johnson   32 29:44.70  09:35.71
5 22 14 489   Eric Hannah   37 29:56.28  09:39.45
6 35 18 1943   Robert Burghdoff   33 32:37.99  10:31.61
Female 30 -
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 4 1 1929   Charissa Shadduck   34 25:04.53  08:05.33
2 12 5 1000   Danielle Mulka   32 26:51.31  08:39.78
3 17 7 1936   Courtney Wisinski   37 28:58.56  09:20.83
4 19 8 1948   Kelli Wheeler   38 29:41.58  09:34.70
5 25 11 1923   Kate Roberts   32 30:30.30  09:50.42
6 27 12 486   Anne Gruber   32 30:57.04  09:59.05
7 31 15 1924   Beverly Roiser   35 31:36.65  10:11.82
8 32 16 986   Jennifer Pascoe   30 31:46.56  10:15.02
9 40 19 440   Sommer Billeadeaux   36 35:09.59  11:20.51
10 42 20 494   Christina Ingraham   31 38:21.91  12:22.55
11 49 24 488   Bessie Hanes   34 44:49.80  14:27.68
12 54 29 1932   Brandy Terwilliger   32 53:11.71  17:09.58
13 56 31 476   Jenny Coon   36 57:33.72  18:34.10
Male 40 - 4
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 1 1 985   Mark Parker   46 22:21.35  07:12.69
2 7 4 1930   Walter Shiflet   43 25:20.81  08:10.58
3 13 8 1946   Thomas Hamann   46 27:06.15  08:44.56
4 26 15 1941   Brian Crown   47 30:46.84  09:55.75
5 30 16 1925   Mike Roiser   49 31:36.49  10:11.77
6 37 20 480   Bob Finger   43 33:34.66  10:49.89
Female 40 -
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 5 2 442   Leigh Braatz   43 25:13.44  08:08.21
2 23 9 444   Pennie Button   47 29:59.70  09:40.55
3 51 26 981   Diana Murphy   40 47:31.41  15:19.81
Male 50 - 5
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 2 2 998   Matthew Mercure   50 24:42.17  07:58.12
2 11 7 983   Norman Hamann Jr.   50 26:30.61  08:33.10
Female 50 -
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 28 13 1949   Paula Pendergast   58 31:16.73  10:05.40
Female 60 a
Place  Overall  Gender Plac Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1 34 17 984   Marge Novak   67 32:26.91  10:28.04