2012 Scare Away Hunger

back to results

Oct. 28, 2012

2012 Scare Away Hunger
Rochester, Mi
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Scare Away Hunger
Age Group Results
October 28, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Rossetti 19 1 17:59.8 5:48/M

Male 13 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Landis Rochester MI 13 5 20:32.5 6:36/M
2 Ian Catallo Rochester MI 12 13 23:18.6 7:30/M
3 Ryan McLean Clarkston MI 13 18 23:35.3 7:38/M
4 Cameron Dork Rochester MI 12 26 24:40.1 8:01/M
5 Alexander Blanchet 12 31 25:16.6 8:12/M
6 Benjamin Blanchet 11 37 26:02.7 8:27/M
7 Donald Clark 13 38 26:05.2 8:26/M
8 Hunter Frank Rochester MI 08 39 26:11.5 8:29/M
9 Nathan Richards Rochester MI 12 42 26:27.1 8:35/M
10 Jay Becker 0 47 26:48.7 8:40/M
11 Aiden Kendra 12 50 27:02.0 8:49/M
12 Eli King 11 65 28:39.9 9:13/M
13 Justin Klotz 11 76 29:26.3 9:28/M
14 Ryan Kendra Rochester MI 9 88 30:08.5 9:48/M
15 Zachary Dechazal Rochester MI 12 104 31:15.9 10:08/M
16 Zachary Weimer Washington MI 8 107 31:25.5 10:07/M
17 Brian Tigue 9 120 32:56.6 10:47/M
18 Zeke King 9 140 34:21.1 11:03/M
19 Mac Dorcey 10 143 34:40.2 11:18/M
20 Solomon Roda 6 147 34:44.3 11:18/M
21 Iden Roda 6 148 34:44.6 11:18/M
22 Kevin Blackburn Rochester MI 9 151 35:03.7 11:29/M
23 Danny Mathes Rochester MI 07 154 35:12.8 11:32/M
24 Luke Stifter 9 160 35:39.1 11:34/M
25 Thomas Grifka Rochester MI 11 165 35:53.1 11:33/M
26 Andrew Damato 9 183 36:50.5 12:05/M
27 Quentin Ubaydi Rochester MI 6 191 37:23.0 12:03/M
28 Gavin Eschtruth Clarkston MI 9 206 39:31.6 12:57/M
29 Chandler Edwards Rochester MI 8 214 40:14.1 13:03/M
30 Cebastian Adams 12 217 41:02.7 13:22/M
31 Josh Groth 11 218 41:03.7 13:24/M
32 Ryan Klotz 9 228 42:11.9 13:36/M
33 Caden Bollinger 7 230 42:24.6 13:49/M
34 Noah Brunk 11 231 42:43.5 13:55/M
35 Evan Catsburg Rochester MI 10 239 43:11.6 14:03/M
36 Daniel Clark 7 240 43:58.1 14:13/M
37 Ty Thomson 5 244 45:00.0 14:28/M
38 Sigg Thomson 2 245 45:00.7 14:28/M
39 Zane Thomson 7 246 45:00.8 14:28/M
40 Pierce Eschtruth Clarkston MI 9 249 45:33.1 14:53/M
41 Weston Brock Rochester MI 08 252 46:16.4 14:58/M
42 Brendan Dorcey 8 264 47:46.9 15:31/M
43 Zakaria Benchbana 10 266 48:24.6 15:48/M
44 Takoda Lewis 7 272 48:36.0 15:41/M
45 Max Lucier 7 284 49:43.0 15:59/M
46 Dutch Snyder 7 286 49:49.7 16:13/M
47 Wyatt Anness 11 299 52:00.3 16:46/M
48 Jack Tanghe 9 302 52:16.0 16:48/M
49 Zach Swaffield 7 305 52:20.2 17:03/M
50 Nathan Regnerus 6 310 53:36.1 17:30/M
51 Will McDowell 5 333 58:00.2 18:39/M
52 David Pikul 9 337 58:53.3 19:11/M
53 Nick Villarruel Rochester MI 09 341 59:50.4 19:14/M
54 Adam Benchbana 6 349 1:07:37.4 21:45/M

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Tanghe 16 62 28:21.2 9:07/M
2 Aaron Kolakowski 17 98 30:53.3 9:57/M
3 Gaird Brock 14 105 31:16.4 10:08/M
4 Cullen Conner 16 268 48:33.5 15:38/M
5 Chris Downer Rochester MI 14 270 48:33.7 15:55/M
6 Stephen Baranyk 18 325 57:09.5 18:44/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Becker 20 4 20:25.9 6:36/M
2 Daniel Thibodeau 29 17 23:33.2 7:38/M
3 Jonathan Kenyon 25 21 24:09.7 7:53/M
4 Dan Larivee Lake Orion MI 28 73 29:07.2 9:26/M
5 Jordan Dewitt 21 117 32:55.0 10:38/M
6 Chris Pence 29 189 37:17.4 12:10/M
7 Lukas Braun 24 192 37:34.8 12:25/M
8 Joseph Davis Clarkston MI 23 251 46:09.8 14:57/M
9 Brandon Guest 28 292 50:50.1 16:29/M
10 Dennis Malbeauf 25 336 58:52.5 19:11/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Ward Macomb MI 30 2 18:54.0 6:05/M
2 Edmund Marvin 37 3 20:25.7 6:34/M
3 Brian Prentice Macomb MI 32 6 20:41.1 6:39/M
4 Russ Dekock 38 12 23:16.8 7:30/M
5 Nate McCaughtry 38 16 23:27.8 7:33/M
6 Adam Gruenberg New Baltimore MI 30 20 24:00.2 7:49/M
7 Brian Vanalstine 36 23 24:18.1 7:53/M
8 Jeff Lafferty 36 34 25:35.6 8:16/M
9 Tim Fox 38 51 27:14.1 8:56/M
10 Scott Rose South Lyon 33 64 28:37.6 9:25/M
11 Tom Van Goethem Rochester MI 39 86 30:01.2 9:40/M
12 Chris Scribner 30 112 32:09.8 10:31/M
13 Theo Legard 36 131 33:48.8 10:56/M
14 Joe Skamiera 35 132 33:49.5 11:08/M
15 Erich Buchler 36 175 36:26.1 12:04/M
16 Peter Damato 39 184 36:50.9 12:05/M
17 Daniel Lawson Rochester MI 36 199 38:43.4 12:39/M
18 Aaron Ureel 37 208 39:37.0 13:01/M
19 Rami Ubaydi 39 216 40:31.5 13:04/M
20 Bill Bollinger 36 229 42:24.4 13:49/M
21 Chad Moore Rochester MI 34 243 44:35.7 14:20/M
22 Yassine Benchbana 37 267 48:25.0 15:48/M
23 Scott Adamick 37 295 51:03.7 16:27/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Doty 43 10 22:42.1 7:25/M
2 Tim Anness 45 27 24:47.4 8:01/M
3 Jeffrey Clark Rochester MI 44 30 25:12.0 8:10/M
4 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 49 32 25:27.0 8:12/M
5 Pierre Grypinich 40 36 26:01.6 8:34/M
6 Mark Hunter 42 60 27:43.0 8:56/M
7 Tom Sykes 43 67 28:52.8 9:23/M
8 Claus H. Meyer 45 79 29:28.0 9:34/M
9 Robert Scribner 44 83 29:35.5 9:39/M
10 Mark Scribner 43 103 31:13.6 10:11/M
11 Nathaniel Brock 43 110 31:35.2 10:14/M
12 Jay Ferguson 43 119 32:56.1 10:52/M
13 Lawrence Joseph 41 124 33:07.8 10:42/M
14 Kirk Roda Oxford MI 43 144 34:42.3 11:17/M
15 John Grifka 43 163 35:49.2 11:32/M
16 Brad Shanahan 43 169 36:00.9 11:39/M
17 Jim Hurst 49 223 41:34.1 13:32/M
18 Thomas Catsburg Rochester MI 47 237 43:10.4 14:03/M
19 Kurt Mathes Rochester MI 46 255 46:58.4 15:19/M
20 Randy Lucier 40 290 50:16.3 16:23/M
21 Mike Snyder 42 291 50:26.0 16:13/M
22 Christopher Sabuda 48 297 51:16.0 16:29/M
23 Tom Tanghe 48 296 51:16.0 16:29/M
24 Gary Ambro 45 306 52:51.5 17:00/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Shablin 55 9 22:07.2 7:07/M
2 James Adams 51 28 24:55.7 8:14/M
3 Barry Savickas 57 43 26:28.3 8:33/M
4 Larry Barnett Southfield MI 57 61 27:45.9 8:57/M
5 Ken Swart Rochester MI 50 87 30:04.3 9:46/M
6 Jeffrey Richards Rochester MI 50 113 32:12.4 10:27/M
7 Karl Thulin Lake Orion MI 58 129 33:32.2 10:59/M
8 Kevin MacFarland 53 130 33:36.7 10:53/M
9 Keith Charron 58 168 35:58.8 11:40/M
10 Bob Snyder 50 181 36:44.0 11:49/M
11 Craig Wright 53 226 41:52.4 13:41/M
12 Saad Shah 51 317 55:23.3 17:48/M

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Beattie Utica MI 68 75 29:22.8 9:28/M
2 Roger Taylue Rochester MI 99 82 29:35.0 9:36/M
3 Jim McDowell 63 176 36:36.8 11:59/M
4 Mike Koch 64 220 41:21.4 13:21/M
5 William Wood Rochester MI 69 287 49:54.0 16:05/M
6 Dan Rogers 65 315 55:07.7 17:43/M
7 Dave Roslonski 63 331 58:00.0 18:39/M

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Blackburn Rochester MI 38 7 20:54.2 6:44/M

Female 13 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rielee Fetty 10 15 23:26.0 7:32/M
2 Emma McCaughtry 11 19 23:52.6 7:41/M
3 Ryann Fetty 9 22 24:10.5 7:47/M
4 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester MI 12 44 26:31.8 8:35/M
5 Adalyn Clark Rochester MI 12 45 26:32.1 8:35/M
6 Gabriella Hunter 9 52 27:20.1 8:48/M
7 Isabella Hunter 11 53 27:20.4 8:48/M
8 Megan Tigue 12 54 27:24.9 8:59/M
9 Sophia Romine 10 58 27:41.9 8:55/M
10 Sidney Swart Rochester MI 10 63 28:36.2 9:12/M
11 Stephanie Heidel 13 68 28:57.5 9:20/M
12 Elisa H. Meyer 12 77 29:27.7 9:34/M
13 Meredith Benson Rochester MI 12 93 30:26.1 9:48/M
14 Claire Benson Rochester MI 10 94 30:26.6 9:48/M
15 Taylor Weimer 13 101 31:05.4 10:00/M
16 Anwyn Brock 12 121 32:57.1 10:40/M
17 Logyn Ferguson 3 123 32:57.9 10:52/M
18 Kara Blackburn Rochester MI 13 142 34:37.2 11:21/M
19 Esme' Roda 8 146 34:43.9 11:18/M
20 Alexa Mathes Rochester MI 09 150 34:55.0 11:26/M
21 Ava Ubaydi Rochester MI 8 156 35:15.4 11:22/M
22 Katelyn French 5 161 35:41.8 11:53/M
23 Mackenzie Grifka Rochester MI 8 166 35:54.3 11:34/M
24 Kiera Shanahan 8 170 36:00.9 11:39/M
25 Kailey Shanahan 10 178 36:37.9 11:50/M
26 Lauren Weimer 11 179 36:41.8 11:49/M
27 Sophia Ubaydi Rochester MI 10 180 36:42.2 11:51/M
28 Olivia Werner 11 185 36:57.0 11:54/M
29 Mai Lewis 9 187 37:02.5 11:58/M
30 Isabella Ubaydi 12 190 37:21.7 12:03/M
31 Katelyn Sliwinski Rochester MI 10 196 38:35.8 12:31/M
32 Madeleine Lawson Rochester MI 9 200 38:43.9 12:40/M
33 Alexandra Grypinich 11 202 39:04.6 12:40/M
34 Jordyn Ferguson 12 203 39:05.0 12:40/M
35 Zachary Brunk 13 205 39:31.6 12:53/M
36 Grace Edwards Rochester MI 10 207 39:36.3 12:50/M
37 Jency Brock 10 211 39:47.6 12:52/M
38 Sophia Adams Rochester MI 8 213 40:09.9 12:55/M
39 Grace Hurst 10 221 41:32.5 13:31/M
40 Kennedy Schindler 6 235 42:58.0 13:49/M
41 Alyssa Catsburg Rochester MI 08 236 43:10.3 14:03/M
42 Griffin Moore 5 241 44:34.7 14:20/M
43 Savannah Adams Rochester MI 5 259 47:39.2 15:29/M
44 Nadia Benchbana 11 265 48:23.4 15:48/M
45 Amelia Lawson Rochester MI 6 275 48:54.1 15:56/M
46 Kaylie Misiak 8 276 48:55.3 15:51/M
47 Alexa Romine 10 277 48:59.0 15:52/M
48 Macey Lucier 5 289 50:16.0 16:23/M
49 Madelyn Adamick 7 293 51:03.1 16:27/M
50 Jenna Bollinger 9 303 52:16.5 17:00/M
51 Olivia Ambro 5 307 52:52.0 17:00/M
52 Mirabelle Greig 5 312 54:16.0 17:27/M
53 Pauline Baranyk Warren MI 12 323 57:05.7 18:43/M
54 Aubrey Moore Rochester MI 4 327 57:35.9 18:31/M
55 Bella Villarruel Rochester MI 06 332 58:00.0 18:39/M
56 Julia Shablin 9 334 58:06.6 18:57/M
57 Ava Folk 5 344 1:04:05.9 20:46/M

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meridith Anness 14 11 22:51.2 7:22/M
2 Rosalia Lochirco Armada MI 16 24 24:37.2 7:56/M
3 Florence Grypinich 14 40 26:12.6 8:37/M
4 Shelby Webb 18 49 26:57.6 8:44/M
5 Alair Brock 16 111 31:35.5 10:14/M
6 Shannon Hood Rochester MI 15 118 32:55.0 10:39/M
7 Alisha Blair 14 133 33:54.5 10:57/M
8 Bella Hudson 17 135 34:03.8 10:58/M
9 Kate Cenko 17 269 48:33.6 15:39/M
10 Samrina Shah 15 318 55:23.4 17:48/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carly Savickas 21 41 26:17.3 8:29/M
2 Whitney Miller 23 48 26:55.7 8:41/M
3 Basya Cohen 26 57 27:39.6 9:21/M
4 Alisha Les 28 78 29:27.7 9:33/M
5 Natalie Martin 28 80 29:28.5 9:33/M
6 Rachel Mutchnick 22 114 32:21.6 10:29/M
7 Kara Mutchnick 27 116 32:31.0 10:32/M
8 Nicole Folk 27 136 34:13.5 11:04/M
9 Stephanie Rasanen 25 137 34:14.0 11:04/M
10 Lyndsay Carey 29 173 36:16.3 11:46/M
11 Josephine Martin 22 193 37:35.1 12:25/M
12 Jennaca Boose 26 198 38:42.7 12:33/M
13 Jessica Wiebrecht 20 204 39:18.1 12:46/M
14 Sarah Robinson 22 234 42:51.5 13:49/M
15 Justine Becker 21 248 45:18.0 14:34/M
16 Rachael Jay 21 250 46:05.2 14:56/M
17 Ashleigh Fanning 25 321 56:12.0 18:09/M
18 Chelsea Larkin 22 342 1:00:20.0 19:34/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Agnieszka Muxlow 32 25 24:39.3 8:01/M
2 Amie Angel 38 46 26:47.7 8:38/M
3 Megan Scribner 36 55 27:30.2 8:58/M
4 Cathy Frank Rochester MI 38 66 28:42.8 9:18/M
5 Stacey Haskins 37 70 28:59.4 9:22/M
6 Michelle Falardeau 34 72 29:01.3 9:22/M
7 Jennifer Breckenridge Rochester MI 32 74 29:08.2 9:22/M
8 Eva Giambrone 33 81 29:29.9 9:35/M
9 Michelle Van Goethem 37 85 30:01.0 9:39/M
10 Jennifer Vanalstine 35 96 30:49.1 9:59/M
11 Dusti Ward 31 99 31:00.7 10:05/M
12 Michelle Villarruel Rochester MI 39 102 31:09.0 10:01/M
13 Megan Fox 38 106 31:19.4 10:15/M
14 Danielle Schindler 31 108 31:28.6 11:27/M
15 Becky Neal 31 109 31:29.0 11:27/M
16 Lauri Ayris Washington MI 36 125 33:11.2 10:54/M
17 Jennifer Tatge 35 126 33:11.9 10:54/M
18 Sarah Prentice Macomb MI 30 134 33:57.2 11:06/M
19 Kathleen Hoitenga Lake Orion MI 38 139 34:16.9 11:13/M
20 Amy Merlo 38 152 35:06.2 11:27/M
21 Carrie Dorcey 38 153 35:08.1 11:27/M
22 Stephanie Ubaydi Rochester MI 39 157 35:20.1 11:24/M
23 Suzanne Cavanaugh 39 159 35:37.9 11:33/M
24 Andrea Thibodeau Utica MI 30 164 35:52.3 11:36/M
25 Shelley Wallace 39 167 35:58.0 11:39/M
26 Jennifer French 34 171 36:09.2 11:53/M
27 Liane Dechazal Rochester MI 39 172 36:10.3 11:43/M
28 Sanja Kuzmanovic 33 174 36:22.1 11:45/M
29 Katie Buchler 37 182 36:44.8 12:10/M
30 Jeannette Howes Rochester MI 37 194 37:48.7 12:20/M
31 Stephanie Sliwinski Rochester MI 39 197 38:37.7 12:31/M
32 Kelly Ureel 33 209 39:37.5 13:01/M
33 Susan Edwards Rochester MI 39 215 40:14.9 13:03/M
34 Lauren Hughes 31 219 41:21.3 13:24/M
35 Tamara Johnson 33 232 42:50.3 13:49/M
36 Kristan Shields 33 233 42:50.6 13:49/M
37 Holly Thomson 34 247 45:01.9 14:28/M
38 Andria Biernat Clinton Township MI 38 257 47:29.7 15:26/M
39 Amy King Rochester MI 38 263 47:43.3 15:21/M
40 Lisa Lawson 36 274 48:54.0 15:56/M
41 Elizabeth Lucier 37 278 49:01.4 15:59/M
42 Katie Adamick 35 294 51:03.4 16:27/M
43 Cheryl Bollinger 37 308 52:52.0 17:00/M
44 Michelle Wickmiller 34 319 55:31.5 17:57/M
45 Janice Moore Rochester MI 34 326 57:35.9 18:31/M
46 Elizabeth Brown 34 330 58:00.0 18:39/M
47 Caty Gittner 33 328 58:00.0 18:39/M
48 Genie Moyer 39 338 59:24.3 19:06/M
49 Stacey Jankowski Rochester MI 39 340 59:33.0 19:09/M
50 Amy Blair 30 343 1:00:41.4 19:35/M
51 Corinne Folk 31 346 1:05:14.2 21:07/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Murphy Rochester MI 49 8 21:23.9 6:53/M
2 Julie Lezotte 43 14 23:21.0 7:31/M
3 Jennifer Hildreth Armada MI 47 29 25:04.4 8:05/M
4 Lori Hennessey Rochester MI 49 56 27:33.3 8:52/M
5 Dawn Blanchet 41 59 27:42.3 8:59/M
6 Jennifer Heidel 47 69 28:58.3 9:21/M
7 Nathalie Chabot 42 71 29:01.0 9:32/M
8 Lynda Ferguson 43 84 29:44.9 9:52/M
9 Kristina Richards Rochester MI 45 89 30:08.6 9:47/M
10 Valerie Kendra Rochester MI 41 90 30:08.8 9:48/M
11 Nicole Perttunen 44 91 30:10.4 9:44/M
12 Darlene Benson 40 92 30:25.3 9:48/M
13 Louise McCarty Rochester MI 44 95 30:46.8 10:01/M
14 Meghan Timko Rochester MI 40 97 30:50.8 10:03/M
15 Yocheved Cohen 47 100 31:01.8 10:26/M
16 Gigi Colombini 48 115 32:28.0 10:26/M
17 Liz Tigue 44 122 32:57.6 10:47/M
18 Kelley Janes 41 127 33:18.6 10:54/M
19 Jessica Roman 42 128 33:23.5 10:55/M
20 Denise Taylor Rochester MI 49 141 34:32.4 11:12/M
21 Holly Leckrone Oxford MI 42 145 34:42.5 11:17/M
22 Kristi Carpenter Rochester MI 40 149 34:45.9 11:22/M
23 Chris Mathes Rochester MI 41 155 35:14.1 11:33/M
24 Marci Stifter 41 158 35:34.1 11:32/M
25 Kim Shanahan Rochester MI 44 177 36:37.1 11:50/M
26 Tricia Joseph 41 188 37:07.2 11:59/M
27 Michele Eschtruth 41 210 39:44.7 13:01/M
28 Teresa Hurst Rochester MI 49 222 41:32.9 13:31/M
29 Kimberly Hughes Clinton Township MI 49 224 41:40.1 13:31/M
30 Michelle Wright 48 225 41:52.2 13:41/M
31 Wendy Klotz 44 227 42:11.8 13:36/M
32 Sheryl Catsburg Rochester MI 42 238 43:11.4 14:03/M
33 Joyce Becker 49 242 44:35.5 14:34/M
34 Bryn Brock 49 253 46:29.7 15:02/M
35 Lorraine Paoletti 43 256 47:19.9 15:28/M
36 Valarie Moses Rochester MI 43 260 47:39.4 15:29/M
37 Marianne Downer Rochester MI 41 271 48:34.4 15:55/M
38 Bonnie Roche 44 273 48:36.4 15:41/M
39 Lisa Misiak 44 282 49:29.3 16:02/M
40 Kim Romine 41 283 49:30.4 16:02/M
41 Melissa Snyder 45 285 49:48.9 16:13/M
42 Alicia Grifka 44 288 49:55.7 16:05/M
43 Julie Sabuda 45 298 51:16.3 16:29/M
44 Barb Anness 45 300 52:00.8 16:46/M
45 Leslie Tanghe 47 301 52:15.9 16:48/M
46 Terri Swaffield 44 304 52:19.9 17:03/M
47 Nichole Regnerus 40 309 53:33.4 17:30/M
48 Heather Greig 44 313 54:16.2 17:27/M
49 Lori Clark 43 322 56:12.9 18:09/M
50 Joan Baranyk 48 324 57:06.2 18:44/M
51 Leslie Shablin Rochester MI 46 335 58:43.2 19:09/M
52 Mary Ellison 44 339 59:25.2 19:06/M
53 Linda Boschman 49 347 1:05:41.0 21:07/M
54 Tammy Benchbana 49 348 1:07:35.4 21:44/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristin Pitciran Rochester MI 52 33 25:28.4 8:13/M
2 Martha Childs Troy MI 57 35 25:53.5 8:21/M
3 Sandra Charron 58 138 34:15.6 11:06/M
4 Valery McDowell 59 186 37:00.0 12:07/M
5 Geri McLean Clarkston MI 54 195 38:28.8 12:26/M
6 Karen Johnson 57 212 40:00.6 13:02/M
7 Martina Martin 52 254 46:46.3 15:02/M
8 Cindy Paull 59 258 47:32.7 15:26/M
9 Karen Darin 58 279 49:16.8 15:50/M
10 Kathy Shah 50 316 55:22.5 17:48/M
11 Penelope Folk 57 345 1:04:09.1 20:49/M

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lois MacFarland Mount Clemens MI 61 162 35:45.5 11:34/M
2 Lonnie Johnson Davisburg MI 99 201 39:01.3 12:43/M
3 Dianne Polk 60 261 47:42.6 15:27/M
4 Nancy Robertson 63 262 47:42.6 15:27/M
5 Joan Beaudoin Rochester MI 64 280 49:20.9 15:52/M
6 Christie Zynda Rochester MI 65 281 49:22.9 15:52/M
7 Renee Ureel 63 311 53:36.2 17:30/M
8 Barbara Rogers 66 314 55:06.8 17:43/M
9 Susan Lapienski 62 320 55:31.8 17:57/M
10 Gail Roslonski 60 329 58:00.0 18:39/M