2012 Big Ten Cross Country Championship

back to results

Oct. 28, 2012

2012 Big Ten Cross Country Championship
East Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2012 BIG 10 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOSTED BY MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY
SUNDAY, 0CTOBER 28, 2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN'S 8000 METER INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Finish
===== ==== ==== ==================== == =================== =======
1 1 177 Zachary Mayhew SR Indiana 23:29.2
2 2 285 Maverick Darling SR Wisconsin 23:34.1
3 3 279 Mohammed Ahmed SR Wisconsin 23:35.2
4 4 171 Andrew Bayer SR Indiana 23:38.0
5 5 203 Dan Lowry SR Michigan 23:39.7
6 6 284 Reed Connor SR Wisconsin 23:46.9
7 7 286 Robert Finnerty SR Wisconsin 24:01.2
8 8 274 Matt McClintock FR Purdue 24:03.7
9 9 169 Jannis Topfer JR Illinois 24:06.7
10 10 167 Hunter Mickow SR Illinois 24:07.8
11 11 235 John Simons JR Minnesota 24:08.8
12 12 255 Donald Roys SR Ohio State 24:09.7
13 13 209 Morsi Rayyan JR Michigan 24:10.8
14 14 198 Mark Beams JR Michigan 24:12.1
15 15 282 Alex Brill JR Wisconsin 24:12.4
16 16 211 Tony Smoragiewicz FR Michigan 24:13.4
17 17 205 Zach Ornelas SR Michigan 24:14.0
18 18 161 Ian Barnett FR Illinois 24:20.0
19 19 224 Caleb Rhynard FR Michigan State 24:21.7
20 20 199 Brendon Blacklaws JR Michigan 24:22.2
21 21 164 Jordan Hebert SR Illinois 24:22.9
22 22 178 Robby Nierman JR Indiana 24:23.3
23 23 288 Alex Hatz SO Wisconsin 24:26.3
24 24 260 Robby Creese FR Penn State 24:29.7
25 25 181 Matthew Schwartzer FR Indiana 24:30.2
26 26 230 Pieter Gagnon SR Minnesota 24:30.2
27 27 172 Adam Behnke SR Indiana 24:31.3
28 28 165 Tommy King FR Illinois 24:32.2
29 29 227 Alex Wilson SO Michigan State 24:32.3
30 30 237 Derek Storkel JR Minnesota 24:33.5
31 31 188 Nick Holmes SR Iowa 24:33.8
32 32 232 Andrew Larsen JR Minnesota 24:34.6
33 33 216 Ben Carruthers SO Michigan State 24:34.7
34 34 261 Matt Fischer SO Penn State 24:35.0
35 35 262 Tyler Jones SR Penn State 24:35.2
36 36 290 Michael Vanvoorhis SO Wisconsin 24:38.8
37 37 265 Nick Scarpello JR Penn State 24:38.8
38 38 206 August Pappas FR Michigan 24:40.4
39 39 264 Sam Masters SR Penn State 24:41.9
40 40 268 Johnnie Guy FR Purdue 24:42.2
41 41 249 Curtis Hanle FR Ohio State 24:42.9
42 42 234 Marcus Paulson SO Minnesota 24:44.1
43 43 229 Travis Burkstrand SR Minnesota 24:47.1
44 44 173 Evan Esselink SO Indiana 24:48.6
45 45 220 David Madrigal SO Michigan State 24:50.5
46 46 257 Blake Taneff FR Ohio State 24:51.8
47 47 273 Andy Mack SO Purdue 24:53.1
48 48 180 Jr Ricker SO Indiana 24:53.2
49 49 258 Chris Campbell SO Penn State 24:53.6
50 213 James Yau SO Michigan 24:54.0
51 50 196 Ben Witt SO Iowa 24:54.9
52 51 239 Adam Zutz FR Minnesota 24:56.2
53 52 245 Jonah Heng FR Nebraska 24:56.4
54 53 259 Tyler Corkedale SR Penn State 24:56.8
55 287 Sam Hacker FR Wisconsin 24:59.4
56 54 270 Caleb Kerr FR Purdue 24:59.9
57 55 254 Jordan Redd FR Ohio State 25:02.7
58 56 253 Nicholas Pupino FR Ohio State 25:03.9
59 57 226 Drake Veitenheimer SO Michigan State 25:04.4
60 58 225 Isaiah Vandoorne SR Michigan State 25:05.8
61 59 183 Jon Michael Brandt JR Iowa 25:06.5
62 60 251 Jeff Hannaford FR Ohio State 25:10.9
63 61 222 Ben Miller SR Michigan State 25:12.6
64 238 Josh Thorson FR Minnesota 25:12.6
65 62 190 Kevin Lewis SO Iowa 25:12.9
66 63 240 Matthew Bloch FR Nebraska 25:14.1
67 64 267 Allan Appiah SO Purdue 25:14.6
68 65 195 Caleb Wilfong FR Iowa 25:16.4
69 66 250 Brian Hannaford FR Ohio State 25:17.9
70 263 Tom Luff SR Penn State 25:19.7
71 252 Neff Jackson SO Ohio State 25:23.8
72 221 Josh McAlary SR Michigan State 25:26.1
73 67 187 Anthony Gregorio FR Iowa 25:27.8
74 174 Nolan Fife SO Indiana 25:29.2
75 68 194 Taylor Soltys FR Iowa 25:29.8
76 256 Joshua Sabo FR Ohio State 25:30.4
77 182 Owen Skeete FR Indiana 25:31.1
78 69 160 Jereme Atchison FR Illinois 25:31.4
79 70 168 Sam Telfer FR Illinois 25:35.1
80 266 Ricky West SR Penn State 25:35.8
81 162 Mark Donohue SO Illinois 25:37.8
82 71 244 Jarren Heng JR Nebraska 25:40.0
83 72 247 Jacob Olson FR Nebraska 25:40.3
84 73 277 Steven Stoot SR Purdue 25:41.9
85 219 Brian Hankins SR Michigan State 25:49.3
86 74 278 Tyler Wynn SO Purdue 25:50.0
87 192 Cameron Rieger JR Iowa 25:50.8
88 208 Nicholas Posada FR Michigan 25:51.1
89 269 Kevin Handshoe FR Purdue 25:58.3
90 185 Sam Chaney SO Iowa 26:00.8
91 75 248 Anthony Pittman SO Nebraska 26:05.1
92 281 Michael Brice JR Wisconsin 26:08.9
93 276 Tate Schienbein FR Purdue 26:10.3
94 233 Bobby Nicolls JR Minnesota 26:11.1
95 76 242 Tommy Brinn SR Nebraska 26:16.1
96 170 Paul Zeman FR Illinois 26:18.2
97 77 241 Nolan Border FR Nebraska 26:36.7
98 243 Matt Gilbert FR Nebraska 26:53.3
99 246 Sidney Madlock SO Nebraska 27:25.6




2012 BIG 10 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOSTED BY MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY
SUNDAY, 0CTOBER 28, 2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S 6000 METER INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Finish
===== ==== ==== ==================== == =================== =======
1 1 55 Sara Kroll JR Michigan State 20:12.4
2 2 33 Mareike Schrulle SR Iowa 20:16.8
3 3 35 Rebecca Addison SR Michigan 20:21.7
4 4 59 Leah O'Connor SO Michigan State 20:24.6
5 5 129 Rebekka Simko JR Penn State 20:26.5
6 6 145 Ashely Beutler SR Wisconsin 20:28.1
7 7 144 Gabi Anzalone SO Wisconsin 20:30.7
8 8 15 Courtney Yaeger SR Illinois 20:34.9
9 9 73 Laura Docherty JR Minnesota 20:35.4
10 10 38 Amanda Eccleston SR Michigan 20:35.5
11 11 45 Jillian Smith SR Michigan 20:35.8
12 12 116 Meredith Wagner JR Ohio State 20:40.7
13 13 42 Shannon Osika FR Michigan 20:41.6
14 14 57 Rachel McFarlane SR Michigan State 20:44.1
15 15 126 Tori Perri JR Penn State 20:45.1
16 16 150 Hanna Knurr SR Wisconsin 20:50.6
17 17 127 Brooklyne Ridder SR Penn State 20:51.4
18 18 41 Taylor Manett FR Michigan 20:52.9
19 19 16 Kelsey Duerksen SR Indiana 20:53.4
20 20 102 Michelle Moriset JR Northwestern 20:53.7
21 21 115 Michelle Thomas SO Ohio State 20:55.4
22 22 14 Alyssa Schneider FR Illinois 20:56.8
23 23 60 Julia Otwell JR Michigan State 20:58.8
24 24 40 Lindsey Hilton SR Michigan 20:58.8
25 25 97 Audrey Huth SR Northwestern 21:00.1
26 26 76 Molly Kayfes SO Minnesota 21:00.7
27 27 77 Katie Moraczewski JR Minnesota 21:01.0
28 28 120 Natalie Bower SR Penn State 21:02.0
29 29 39 Brook Handler SO Michigan 21:03.3
30 30 21 Arianne Raby SR Indiana 21:04.3
31 31 118 Leigha Anderson SO Penn State 21:04.8
32 32 124 Emily Giannotti JR Penn State 21:05.5
33 33 66 Olivia Sydow SR Michigan State 21:10.1
34 34 128 Katie Rodden SO Penn State 21:10.6
35 35 72 Ashlie Decker JR Minnesota 21:12.9
36 36 47 Lindsay Clark FR Michigan State 21:13.0
37 37 69 Maggie Bollig JR Minnesota 21:14.6
38 44 Taylor Pogue SO Michigan 21:15.3
39 38 48 Emma Drenth FR Michigan State 21:15.7
40 39 139 Kelly McCurdy SR Purdue 21:16.9
41 40 111 Tori Brink SR Ohio State 21:17.5
42 41 17 Caitlin Engel SR Indiana 21:18.6
43 42 105 Ann Powers JR Northwestern 21:18.7
44 43 142 Samantha Walkow SR Purdue 21:18.8
45 44 113 Nicole Hilton SO Ohio State 21:23.3
46 45 141 Dana Payonk JR Purdue 21:24.4
47 46 94 Sophie Ewald SR Northwestern 21:25.3
48 47 19 Molly Hirt SR Indiana 21:26.4
49 48 68 Liz Berkholtz FR Minnesota 21:27.0
50 46 Megan Weschler SO Michigan 21:27.6
51 49 74 Rachel Drake JR Minnesota 21:28.5
52 50 31 Megan Ranegar JR Iowa 21:28.8
53 51 26 Nicole Benson SR Iowa 21:29.0
54 52 95 Lexie Goldsmith JR Northwestern 21:29.6
55 119 Abbie Benson SO Penn State 21:32.8
56 53 110 Katie Borchers SO Ohio State 21:33.9
57 54 28 Kelsey Hart SR Iowa 21:34.2
58 55 5 Amanda Fox FR Illinois 21:35.5
59 62 Megan Rodgers JR Michigan State 21:36.2
60 56 132 Blair Doney JR Purdue 21:36.4
61 57 149 Lavinia Jurkiewicz SO Wisconsin 21:38.3
62 58 11 Katie Porada JR Illinois 21:38.8
63 59 99 Libby Kocha JR Northwestern 21:39.1
64 60 25 Molly Winters SO Indiana 21:39.6
65 61 152 Theresa Selestow SO Wisconsin 21:43.0
66 62 151 Emma-Lisa Murphy FR Wisconsin 21:43.9
67 71 Kelli Budd JR Minnesota 21:44.0
68 63 24 Lyndsey Wall JR Indiana 21:45.4
69 64 22 Erica Ridderman JR Indiana 21:51.2
70 79 Jamie Piepenburg FR Minnesota 21:52.5
71 65 138 Laura Maibuecher FR Purdue 21:53.5
72 67 Veronica Wilson SR Michigan State 21:54.2
73 66 137 Sharise Lund FR Purdue 21:55.7
74 67 148 Kiah Ehrke JR Wisconsin 21:55.9
75 68 103 Lauren Neuschel SR Northwestern 21:58.1
76 123 Tori Gerlach FR Penn State 22:01.5
77 69 117 Helen Willman FR Ohio State 22:02.0
78 70 130 Autumn Beachy SO Purdue 22:03.2
79 71 32 Cynthia Saliba FR Iowa 22:05.4
80 72 108 Lexi Aughenbaugh FR Ohio State 22:08.4
81 146 McNulty Colleen SO Wisconsin 22:09.9
82 73 2 Maddie Aufmann SR Illinois 22:11.0
83 134 Haley Goers FR Purdue 22:17.1
84 74 13 Chloe Schmidt SO Illinois 22:18.4
85 75 86 Sarah Larson SO Nebraska 22:19.6
86 76 27 Lisa Gordon FR Iowa 22:20.4
87 77 29 Courtney Martin FR Iowa 22:27.0
88 78 12 Lindsey Rakosnik FR Illinois 22:31.9
89 131 Linsey Daluga JR Purdue 22:33.1
90 23 Ashley Seymour JR Indiana 22:37.1
91 79 87 Sarah Plambeck JR Nebraska 22:38.6
92 7 Meagan Hynes SR Illinois 22:41.6
93 80 89 Jessica Wright SO Nebraska 22:42.7
94 30 Lena Placzek SO Iowa 22:45.2
95 81 82 Isabel Andrade JR Nebraska 22:46.3
96 114 Minori Minagawa FR Ohio State 22:46.9
97 8 Rachel Irion JR Illinois 22:50.4
98 112 Devin Flood SO Ohio State 22:54.5
99 34 Jocelyn Todd FR Iowa 23:00.2
100 143 Gregory Anne FR Wisconsin 23:06.0
101 82 85 Theresa Keller FR Nebraska 23:19.3
102 107 Abby Tracy SR Northwestern 23:21.6
103 91 Elena Barham FR Northwestern 23:39.1
104 83 83 Sarah Dweikat FR Nebraska 24:03.6
105 84 88 Shelby Tucker FR Nebraska 24:12.8
106 84 Hannah Edwards SO Nebraska 24:28.9

Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.




2012 BIG 10 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOSTED BY MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY
SUNDAY, 0CTOBER 28, 2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN'S 8000 METER TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 33 Wisconsin ( 23:51 1:59:13 0:38)
==========================================================

1 2 285 Maverick Darling SR 23:35

2 3 279 Mohammed Ahmed SR 23:36

3 6 284 Reed Connor SR 23:47

4 7 286 Robert Finnerty SR 24:02

5 15 282 Alex Brill JR 24:13

6 ( 23) 288 Alex Hatz SO 24:27

7 ( 36) 290 Michael Vanvoorhis SO 24:39

2. 65 Michigan ( 24:07 2:00:32 0:34)
==========================================================

1 5 203 Dan Lowry SR 23:40

2 13 209 Morsi Rayyan JR 24:11

3 14 198 Mark Beams JR 24:13

4 16 211 Tony Smoragiewicz FR 24:14

5 17 205 Zach Ornelas SR 24:14

6 ( 20) 199 Brendon Blacklaws JR 24:23

7 ( 38) 206 August Pappas FR 24:41

3. 79 Indiana ( 24:07 2:00:35 1:02)
==========================================================

1 1 177 Zachary Mayhew SR 23:30

2 4 171 Andrew Bayer SR 23:38

3 22 178 Robby Nierman JR 24:24

4 25 181 Matthew Schwartzer FR 24:31

5 27 172 Adam Behnke SR 24:32

6 ( 44) 173 Evan Esselink SO 24:49

7 ( 48) 180 Jr Ricker SO 24:54

4. 86 Illinois ( 24:19 2:01:31 0:26)
==========================================================

1 9 169 Jannis Topfer JR 24:07

2 10 167 Hunter Mickow SR 24:08

3 18 161 Ian Barnett FR 24:20

4 21 164 Jordan Hebert SR 24:23

5 28 165 Tommy King FR 24:33

6 ( 69) 160 Jereme Atchison FR 25:32

7 ( 70) 168 Sam Telfer FR 25:36

5. 141 Minnesota ( 24:31 2:02:34 0:36)
==========================================================

1 11 235 John Simons JR 24:09

2 26 230 Pieter Gagnon SR 24:31

3 30 237 Derek Storkel JR 24:34

4 32 232 Andrew Larsen JR 24:35

5 42 234 Marcus Paulson SO 24:45

6 ( 43) 229 Travis Burkstrand SR 24:48

7 ( 51) 239 Adam Zutz FR 24:57

6. 169 Penn State ( 24:37 2:03:02 0:12)
==========================================================

1 24 260 Robby Creese FR 24:30

2 34 261 Matt Fischer SO 24:35

3 35 262 Tyler Jones SR 24:36

4 37 265 Nick Scarpello JR 24:39

5 39 264 Sam Masters SR 24:42

6 ( 49) 258 Chris Campbell SO 24:54

7 ( 53) 259 Tyler Corkedale SR 24:57

7. 183 Michigan State ( 24:42 2:03:26 0:43)
==========================================================

1 19 224 Caleb Rhynard FR 24:22

2 29 227 Alex Wilson SO 24:33

3 33 216 Ben Carruthers SO 24:35

4 45 220 David Madrigal SO 24:51

5 57 226 Drake Veitenheimer SO 25:05

6 ( 58) 225 Isaiah Vandoorne SR 25:06

7 ( 61) 222 Ben Miller SR 25:13

8. 210 Ohio State ( 24:47 2:03:52 0:54)
==========================================================

1 12 255 Donald Roys SR 24:10

2 41 249 Curtis Hanle FR 24:43

3 46 257 Blake Taneff FR 24:52

4 55 254 Jordan Redd FR 25:03

5 56 253 Nicholas Pupino FR 25:04

6 ( 60) 251 Jeff Hannaford FR 25:11

7 ( 66) 250 Brian Hannaford FR 25:18

9. 213 Purdue ( 24:48 2:03:56 1:11)
==========================================================

1 8 274 Matt McClintock FR 24:04

2 40 268 Johnnie Guy FR 24:43

3 47 273 Andy Mack SO 24:54

4 54 270 Caleb Kerr FR 25:00

5 64 267 Allan Appiah SO 25:15

6 ( 73) 277 Steven Stoot SR 25:42

7 ( 74) 278 Tyler Wynn SO 25:50

10. 267 Iowa ( 25:02 2:05:06 0:43)
==========================================================

1 31 188 Nick Holmes SR 24:34

2 50 196 Ben Witt SO 24:55

3 59 183 Jon Michael Brandt JR 25:07

4 62 190 Kevin Lewis SO 25:13

5 65 195 Caleb Wilfong FR 25:17

6 ( 67) 187 Anthony Gregorio FR 25:28

7 ( 68) 194 Taylor Soltys FR 25:30

11. 333 Nebraska ( 25:32 2:07:39 1:09)
==========================================================

1 52 245 Jonah Heng FR 24:57

2 63 240 Matthew Bloch FR 25:15

3 71 244 Jarren Heng JR 25:40

4 72 247 Jacob Olson FR 25:41

5 75 248 Anthony Pittman SO 26:06

6 ( 76) 242 Tommy Brinn SR 26:17

7 ( 77) 241 Nolan Border FR 26:37



Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.




2012 BIG 10 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOSTED BY MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY
SUNDAY, 0CTOBER 28, 2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S 6OOO METER TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 55 Michigan ( 20:38 1:43:09 0:31)
==========================================================

1 3 35 Rebecca Addison SR 20:22

2 10 38 Amanda Eccleston SR 20:36

3 11 45 Jillian Smith SR 20:36

4 13 42 Shannon Osika FR 20:42

5 18 41 Taylor Manett FR 20:53

6 ( 24) 40 Lindsey Hilton SR 20:59

7 ( 29) 39 Brook Handler SO 21:04

2. 75 Michigan State ( 20:43 1:43:33 0:58)
==========================================================

1 1 55 Sara Kroll JR 20:13

2 4 59 Leah O'Connor SO 20:25

3 14 57 Rachel McFarlane SR 20:45

4 23 60 Julia Otwell JR 20:59

5 33 66 Olivia Sydow SR 21:11

6 ( 36) 47 Lindsay Clark FR 21:13

7 ( 38) 48 Emma Drenth FR 21:16

3. 96 Penn State ( 20:51 1:44:12 0:38)
==========================================================

1 5 129 Rebekka Simko JR 20:27

2 15 126 Tori Perri JR 20:46

3 17 127 Brooklyne Ridder SR 20:52

4 28 120 Natalie Bower SR 21:02

5 31 118 Leigha Anderson SO 21:05

6 ( 32) 124 Emily Giannotti JR 21:06

7 ( 34) 128 Katie Rodden SO 21:11

4. 134 Minnesota ( 21:02 1:45:06 0:39)
==========================================================

1 9 73 Laura Docherty JR 20:36

2 26 76 Molly Kayfes SO 21:01

3 27 77 Katie Moraczewski JR 21:01

4 35 72 Ashlie Decker JR 21:13

5 37 69 Maggie Bollig JR 21:15

6 ( 48) 68 Liz Berkholtz FR 21:27

7 ( 49) 74 Rachel Drake JR 21:29

5. 147 Wisconsin ( 21:03 1:45:13 1:14)
==========================================================

1 6 145 Ashely Beutler SR 20:29

2 7 144 Gabi Anzalone SO 20:31

3 16 150 Hanna Knurr SR 20:51

4 57 149 Lavinia Jurkiewicz SO 21:39

5 61 152 Theresa Selestow SO 21:43

6 ( 62) 151 Emma-Lisa Murphy FR 21:44

7 ( 67) 148 Kiah Ehrke JR 21:56

6. 170 Ohio State ( 21:11 1:45:53 0:53)
==========================================================

1 12 116 Meredith Wagner JR 20:41

2 21 115 Michelle Thomas SO 20:56

3 40 111 Tori Brink SR 21:18

4 44 113 Nicole Hilton SO 21:24

5 53 110 Katie Borchers SO 21:34

6 ( 69) 117 Helen Willman FR 22:02

7 ( 72) 108 Lexi Aughenbaugh FR 22:09

7. 185 Northwestern ( 21:14 1:46:10 0:36)
==========================================================

1 20 102 Michelle Moriset JR 20:54

2 25 97 Audrey Huth SR 21:01

3 42 105 Ann Powers JR 21:19

4 46 94 Sophie Ewald SR 21:26

5 52 95 Lexie Goldsmith JR 21:30

6 ( 59) 99 Libby Kocha JR 21:40

7 ( 68) 103 Lauren Neuschel SR 21:59

8. 197 Indiana ( 21:17 1:46:25 0:46)
==========================================================

1 19 16 Kelsey Duerksen SR 20:54

2 30 21 Arianne Raby SR 21:05

3 41 17 Caitlin Engel SR 21:19

4 47 19 Molly Hirt SR 21:27

5 60 25 Molly Winters SO 21:40

6 ( 63) 24 Lyndsey Wall JR 21:46

7 ( 64) 22 Erica Ridderman JR 21:52

9. 216 Illinois ( 21:24 1:46:58 1:36)
==========================================================

1 8 15 Courtney Yaeger SR 20:35

2 22 14 Alyssa Schneider FR 20:57

3 55 5 Amanda Fox FR 21:36

4 58 11 Katie Porada JR 21:39

5 73 2 Maddie Aufmann SR 22:11

6 ( 74) 13 Chloe Schmidt SO 22:19

7 ( 78) 12 Lindsey Rakosnik FR 22:32

10. 228 Iowa ( 21:24 1:46:56 1:49)
==========================================================

1 2 33 Mareike Schrulle SR 20:17

2 50 31 Megan Ranegar JR 21:29

3 51 26 Nicole Benson SR 21:29

4 54 28 Kelsey Hart SR 21:35

5 71 32 Cynthia Saliba FR 22:06

6 ( 76) 27 Lisa Gordon FR 22:21

7 ( 77) 29 Courtney Martin FR 22:27

11. 248 Purdue ( 21:31 1:47:32 0:37)
==========================================================

1 39 139 Kelly McCurdy SR 21:17

2 43 142 Samantha Walkow SR 21:19

3 45 141 Dana Payonk JR 21:25

4 56 132 Blair Doney JR 21:37

5 65 138 Laura Maibuecher FR 21:54

6 ( 66) 137 Sharise Lund FR 21:56

7 ( 70) 130 Autumn Beachy SO 22:04

12. 397 Nebraska ( 22:46 1:53:49 1:00)
==========================================================

1 75 86 Sarah Larson SO 22:20

2 79 87 Sarah Plambeck JR 22:39

3 80 89 Jessica Wright SO 22:43

4 81 82 Isabel Andrade JR 22:47

5 82 85 Theresa Keller FR 23:20

6 ( 83) 83 Sarah Dweikat FR 24:04

7 ( 84) 88 Shelby Tucker FR 24:13



Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.