2012 Wicked Halloween

back to results

Oct. 28, 2012

2012 Wicked Halloween
Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management



Wicked Halloween Run
Age Group Results
October 28, 2012
Results By Everal Race Management

No age provided

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marty Stadler Erie PA 0 642 33:01 10:39/M

Female 14 & under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Terhune Novi MI 13 31 21:41 7:00/M
2 Kayla Hughes Canton MI 14 36 21:59 7:05/M
3 Cayla Eckenroth Novi MI 13 39 22:06 7:08/M
4 Samantha Horn Plymouth MI 12 65 23:19 7:31/M
5 Cara Forfinski Plymouth MI 12 66 23:19 7:31/M
6 Leah Warren Beverly Hills MI 13 67 23:20 7:32/M
7 Alexandra Gladding Clarkston MI 13 71 23:26 7:34/M
8 Kelsey Center Farmington Hills MI 12 86 24:00 7:45/M
9 Hannah Hood Blaxill Farmington Hills MI 12 101 24:23 7:52/M
10 Coley Brown Novi MI 14 120 25:00 8:04/M
11 Julia Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 14 133 25:22 8:11/M
12 Alexa Downey Grosse Pointe Park MI 10 154 25:50 8:20/M
13 Lydia Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 13 167 26:01 8:24/M
14 Abigail Rhoades Plymouth MI 13 174 26:17 8:29/M
15 Victoria Ortiz Grosse Pointe Park MI 9 180 26:26 8:32/M
16 Jillian Ahmad Livonia MI 12 194 26:47 8:38/M
17 Lulu Mans Canton MI 10 250 27:52 8:59/M
18 Katelyn Obrien Novi MI 9 286 28:25 9:10/M
19 Hannah Dygert Northville MI 13 298 28:37 9:14/M
20 Brooke Sleeva South Lyon MI 9 301 28:39 9:15/M
21 Amanda Yaekle Novi MI 13 309 28:45 9:16/M
22 Morgen Olsen Northville MI 14 332 29:17 9:27/M
23 Ashlon Gilmour Plymouth MI 8 336 29:18 9:27/M
24 Maddie Mustaine Plymouth MI 10 339 29:19 9:27/M
25 Lily Guthrie Royal Oak MI 12 355 29:39 9:34/M
26 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 8 377 29:53 9:38/M
27 Emily Jucha Canton MI 11 390 29:58 9:40/M
28 Lola Merrill Plymouth MI 9 404 30:14 9:45/M
29 Ashley Sleeva South Lyon MI 8 422 30:28 9:50/M
30 Susan Marquardt Northville MI 12 424 30:29 9:50/M
31 Sydney Hazen Flint MI 12 433 30:36 9:52/M
32 Sarah Chittle Ann Arbor MI 10 452 30:50 9:57/M
33 Mia Karadsheh Plymouth MI 12 518 31:40 10:13/M
34 Sophie Chittle Ann Arbor MI 8 523 31:47 10:15/M
35 Elizabeth Chlebek Livonia MI 12 545 32:01 10:20/M
36 Madeline Henrie Plymouth MI 13 556 32:08 10:22/M
37 Miranda Baumbick Novi MI 10 566 32:14 10:24/M
38 Lauren Hendricks Plymouth MI 8 590 32:34 10:30/M
39 Olivia Heck Monroe MI 14 601 32:41 10:33/M
40 Lauren Beiser Northville MI 12 605 32:43 10:33/M
41 Parker McFarlane Canton MI 11 628 32:57 10:38/M
42 Emily Ernst Northville MI 5 630 32:58 10:38/M
43 Madison Vinitski Livonia MI 11 651 33:06 10:41/M
44 Paige Tar Northville Township MI 11 669 33:23 10:46/M
45 Lauren Weber Novi MI 12 672 33:25 10:47/M
46 Ella Backus White Lake MI 7 702 33:52 10:55/M
47 Clare McNamara Northville MI 10 760 34:37 11:10/M
48 Laine Brotherton Northville MI 10 761 34:37 11:10/M
49 Samantha Riordan Northville MI 9 771 34:47 11:13/M
50 Arianna Ontko Canton MI 9 807 35:13 11:22/M
51 Meaghan Tunney Novi MI 7 820 35:22 11:25/M
52 Noelle Miller Plymouth MI 12 840 35:37 11:29/M
53 Chloe Hendricks Plymouth MI 6 926 36:43 11:51/M
54 Lindsay Adlhoch Plymouth MI 11 952 37:05 11:58/M
55 Jillian New Plymouth MI 8 955 37:07 11:58/M
56 Sophia Franklin Farmington Hills MI 12 968 37:19 12:02/M
57 Mckenna Roch Livonia MI 12 991 37:50 12:12/M
58 Kayla Ellis Livonia MI 12 994 37:54 12:14/M
59 Mia Gress Northville MI 8 995 37:56 12:14/M
60 Olivia Sherman Northivlle MI 10 1014 38:14 12:20/M
61 Caroline Jones Plymouth MI 8 1080 39:45 12:49/M
62 Shianne Bush Canton MI 13 1094 39:53 12:52/M
63 Julia Sarrach Lyon MI 8 1111 40:11 12:58/M
64 Charlottte Huggard Plymouth MI 7 1121 40:22 13:01/M
65 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 10 1132 40:46 13:09/M
66 Kendall Meadows Canton MI 11 1150 41:25 13:22/M
67 Ashley Smith Novi MI 10 1168 41:59 13:33/M
68 Tiffany Smith Novi MI 8 1177 42:06 13:35/M
69 Ella Plumstead Beverly Hills MI 8 1178 42:16 13:38/M
70 Jennifer Chon Northville MI 6 1180 42:19 13:39/M
71 Kathryn Samoy Plymouth MI 9 1234 43:53 14:09/M
72 Maya Dani Plymouth MI 9 1235 43:53 14:09/M
73 Marissa Weber Novi MI 11 1236 43:54 14:10/M
74 Ionna Laskaska Romulus MI 6 1265 44:39 14:24/M
75 Skylar Walter Berkley MI 8 1326 46:45 15:05/M
76 Emma Nesbitt Canton MI 10 1338 47:29 15:19/M
77 Zoe Foley Grand Haven MI 7 1351 48:01 15:29/M
78 Michelle Trombetta Commerece Twp MI 12 1356 48:14 15:34/M
79 Catherine Moffitt Garden City MI 14 1370 48:53 15:46/M
80 Madison Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 10 1406 50:07 16:10/M
81 Jessica Lemke Whitmore Lake MI 13 1427 50:34 16:19/M
82 Isabella Ashtari W. Bloomfield MI 8 1462 52:21 16:53/M
83 Elizabeth Ashtari W. Bloomfield MI 8 1480 52:46 17:01/M
84 Andie Klisz Livonia MI 9 1512 54:09 17:28/M
85 Sophia Young Canton MI 6 1514 54:18 17:31/M
86 Eleanor Davis Northville MI 6 1529 55:22 17:52/M
87 Isabella Merucci South Lyon MI 7 1548 56:46 18:19/M
88 Basia Bokuniewicz Canton MI 14 1574 1:00:38 19:34/M
89 Brenna Shaw Canton MI 13 1575 1:00:39 19:34/M

Male 14 & under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Kapke Canton MI 13 24 21:21 6:53/M
2 Jonathan Westemeier Canton MI 12 25 21:24 6:54/M
3 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 11 26 21:25 6:55/M
4 Mitch Horn Plymouth MI 10 28 21:30 6:56/M
5 Brennan Hochrein Dexter MI 13 47 22:35 7:17/M
6 Nicholas Williamsen Brighton MI 14 49 22:38 7:18/M
7 Jonathon Pierce Farmington Hills MI 11 51 22:43 7:20/M
8 Nicholas Ontko Canton MI 12 52 22:45 7:20/M
9 Devin Abb Plymouth MI 13 55 22:59 7:25/M
10 Ethan Byrnes Plymouth MI 12 57 23:01 7:25/M
11 Logan McLeer 12 60 23:12 7:29/M
12 Jake Arnold Canton MI 12 63 23:18 7:31/M
13 Jake Lampi Novi MI 10 64 23:18 7:31/M
14 Tanner Zidzik Canton MI 10 90 24:11 7:48/M
15 Colin Urbaczewski Canton MI 14 106 24:31 7:55/M
16 Grant Rochowiak Canton MI 12 115 24:44 7:59/M
17 Cameron Winship White Lake MI 14 129 25:11 8:07/M
18 Dante Silva Northville MI 11 132 25:12 8:08/M
19 Nicholas Koh Plymouth MI 11 134 25:22 8:11/M
20 Jensen Dygert Northville MI 11 139 25:27 8:13/M
21 Cameron Kielbaso Plymouth MI 12 142 25:30 8:14/M
22 Cory Dubin Commerce Township MI 13 144 25:31 8:14/M
23 Kyle Doyle Chelsea MI 14 158 25:56 8:22/M
24 Joshua Mangion Plymouth MI 10 164 25:58 8:23/M
25 Ethan Holloway Plymouth MI 10 186 26:34 8:34/M
26 Francesco Sytniak Plymouth MI 11 208 27:04 8:44/M
27 Brendan Lindlbauer Livonia MI 14 211 27:06 8:45/M
28 Alex Paliani Ypsilanti MI 10 221 27:17 8:48/M
29 Michael Merucci South Lyon MI 10 226 27:22 8:50/M
30 Brennen Vechazone Waterford MI 8 227 27:24 8:50/M
31 Jacob Kostecke Royal Oak MI 13 235 27:32 8:53/M
32 Drew Kielbaso Plymouth MI 9 238 27:37 8:55/M
33 Austin Dubois Northville MI 13 244 27:43 8:56/M
34 Ryan Hondorp Plymouth MI 9 253 27:55 9:00/M
35 Sean Firestine Royal Oak MI 13 258 28:00 9:02/M
36 Justin Baker Farmington Hills MI 11 285 28:24 9:10/M
37 Jacob Seabolt Northville MI 10 295 28:35 9:13/M
38 Joey Patel Canton MI 12 304 28:42 9:15/M
39 Luke Bevington Canton MI 8 313 28:56 9:20/M
40 Jacob Aufdemberge Redford MI 12 329 29:13 9:25/M
41 Jordan Robinson West Bloomfield MI 12 352 29:35 9:33/M
42 Jack Withers Canton MI 11 358 29:40 9:34/M
43 Nolan Jones Plymouth MI 11 364 29:43 9:35/M
44 Jason Phelps Northville MI 8 380 29:53 9:38/M
45 Nicholas Harb Farmington Hills MI 12 455 30:51 9:57/M
46 Connor Cheetam Grand Ledge MI 7 480 31:14 10:05/M
47 Jacob MacBrien Canton MI 13 506 31:33 10:11/M
48 Matt Morrell Northville MI 11 507 31:33 10:11/M
49 Trevor Frankl Farmington Hills MI 14 572 32:19 10:25/M
50 Andrew Harb Farmington Hills MI 10 603 32:41 10:33/M
51 Jackson Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 7 633 32:59 10:38/M
52 Tristan Larsen Canton MI 11 635 33:00 10:39/M
53 Andrew Gasparovic Northville MI 14 639 33:01 10:39/M
54 Daniel Zalesin Birmingham MI 11 641 33:01 10:39/M
55 Blake Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 12 695 33:45 10:53/M
56 Nathan Koh Plymouth MI 8 704 33:54 10:56/M
57 Tye Kalinovic Canton MI 10 705 33:54 10:56/M
58 Ethan Sena Canton MI 11 709 33:56 10:57/M
59 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 9 712 34:00 10:58/M
60 Grahman Schurvman Livonia MI 14 715 34:01 10:58/M
61 Michael Trombetta Commerece Twp MI 10 720 34:04 10:59/M
62 Christopher Madak Rochester MI 12 766 34:40 11:11/M
63 Hayden Clarke Ypsilanti MI 8 819 35:21 11:24/M
64 Travis Turner Northville MI 10 855 35:48 11:33/M
65 Brendan Ricci Wixom MI 12 874 35:54 11:35/M
66 Alex Golden Novi MI 13 875 35:54 11:35/M
67 Cameron Cheetam Grand Ledge MI 6 906 36:24 11:45/M
68 Nathan Ramachandran Novi MI 10 934 36:47 11:52/M
69 Max Mustaine Plymouth MI 8 953 37:06 11:58/M
70 Atticus Dewey Dexter MI 10 957 37:08 11:59/M
71 Benjamin Vogt Berkley MI 8 962 37:15 12:01/M
72 Jack Davis Northville MI 7 988 37:48 12:12/M
73 Colin Tunney Novi MI 5 1010 38:10 12:19/M
74 Rachel Scadin Flat Rock MI 12 1047 38:46 12:30/M
75 Max Badynee Novi MI 13 1089 39:51 12:51/M
76 Matthew England Canton MI 10 1101 40:02 12:55/M
77 Jake Sarrach Lyon MI 9 1106 40:05 12:56/M
78 Tristan Lesuer Westland MI 10 1226 43:40 14:05/M
79 Brady Vechazone Waterford MI 6 1228 43:42 14:06/M
80 Nick Lewandowski Canton MI 9 1315 46:26 14:59/M
81 Lucas Torni Canton MI 9 1316 46:27 14:59/M
82 Evan Treiber Northville MI 12 1331 47:08 15:12/M
83 Ian Williamson Wyandotte MI 14 1476 52:42 17:00/M
84 Adrian Ashtari W. Bloomfield MI 12 1477 52:42 17:00/M
85 Chae Anton Plymouth MI 9 1483 52:57 17:05/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Gunther Canton MI 15 148 25:42 8:17/M
2 Madison Stone Canton MI 15 243 27:43 8:56/M
3 Samantha Lang Plymouth MI 17 338 29:19 9:27/M
4 Shiela Heileman Westland MI 15 344 29:27 9:30/M
5 Ricquelle Wheeler Livonia MI 17 365 29:44 9:35/M
6 Maggie Larin Ann Arbor MI 16 386 29:56 9:39/M
7 Cassandra Kinney Shelby Township MI 16 440 30:39 9:53/M
8 Carly Kowalski Plymouth MI 15 446 30:45 9:55/M
9 Taylor Kowalski Plymouth MI 17 449 30:48 9:56/M
10 Rebecca Williamsen Brighton MI 19 456 30:51 9:57/M
11 Alexandra Klisch Commerce MI 16 498 31:25 10:08/M
12 Laken Sheridan Clarkston MI 16 514 31:38 10:12/M
13 Paige Gagnon Novi MI 16 517 31:40 10:13/M
14 Katie Larin Ann Arbor MI 19 534 31:54 10:17/M
15 Francesca Silverman Troy MI 16 608 32:44 10:34/M
16 Morgan Taylor Grass Lake MI 18 688 33:37 10:51/M
17 Grace Seymore Clarkston MI 18 829 35:34 11:28/M
18 Tobi-Ann Cantle Birmingham MI 19 849 35:45 11:32/M
19 Iris Gayet-Chichignoud Plymouth MI 17 858 35:48 11:33/M
20 Mariana Peres Plymouth MI 17 863 35:50 11:34/M
21 Abbey Bunkelman Monroe MI 16 872 35:53 11:35/M
22 Vanessa Bank Canton MI 16 895 36:08 11:39/M
23 Jasmine Vedua Macomb MI 16 1032 38:29 12:25/M
24 Meghan Hoffman Canton MI 17 1161 41:42 13:27/M
25 Morgan Canty Canton MI 17 1200 42:53 13:50/M
26 Genevieve Merenda Canton MI 19 1244 44:02 14:12/M
27 Jasmine Stapleton Dearborn MI 17 1258 44:23 14:19/M
28 Nicole Doering Waterford MI 19 1280 45:14 14:35/M
29 Emma Treiber Northville MI 15 1333 47:09 15:13/M
30 Grace Moffitt Garden City MI 18 1382 49:14 15:53/M
31 Veronica Bennett Plymouth MI 19 1445 51:32 16:37/M
32 Danielle Howard Westland MI 17 1458 52:14 16:51/M
33 Samantha Howard Westland MI 15 1459 52:14 16:51/M
34 Alexandra Poma Canton MI 18 1484 52:59 17:05/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Wilson Plymouth MI 16 4 17:48 5:45/M
2 Cole Forfinski Plymouth MI 17 9 19:24 6:15/M
3 Nicholas Hallman Dearborn MI 17 37 21:59 7:05/M
4 Sean Weyers Plymouth MI 15 41 22:16 7:11/M
5 Carlos Salcido Jr Lincoln Park MI 15 48 22:38 7:18/M
6 Jordan Bickham Livonia MI 17 78 23:40 7:38/M
7 Nathan Tajer Northville MI 17 162 25:57 8:22/M
8 Chris Davis Northville MI 17 168 26:02 8:24/M
9 Patrick Wilkerson Canton MI 19 170 26:08 8:26/M
10 Gage Wheeler Livonia MI 16 205 27:00 8:43/M
11 Tyrece Smith Canton MI 15 292 28:33 9:13/M
12 David Amburn Commerce Twp. MI 17 497 31:25 10:08/M
13 Kevin Connor Dearborn MI 19 790 35:01 11:18/M
14 Tom Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 15 1363 48:26 15:37/M
15 Patrick Moffitt Garden City MI 16 1383 49:14 15:53/M
16 Peter Merenda Canton MI 17 1390 49:40 16:01/M
17 Saad Pandit Canton MI 15 1400 49:55 16:06/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Libby Dunlap Dearborn MI 23 91 24:12 7:48/M
2 Kelsey Tajer Northville MI 20 100 24:22 7:52/M
3 Cassidy Cunitz Waterford MI 22 103 24:27 7:53/M
4 Julia Schroeder Livonia MI 22 112 24:40 7:57/M
5 Anna Lanpher Holly MI 20 187 26:36 8:35/M
6 Sydney Jovaisa Westland MI 21 210 27:06 8:45/M
7 Briana Rockich Ann Arbor MI 23 236 27:33 8:53/M
8 Nicole Bulgarella Canton MI 23 279 28:20 9:08/M
9 Courtney Behmlander Dearborn MI 23 303 28:41 9:15/M
10 Allison Oswald Ypsilanti MI 23 326 29:06 9:23/M
11 Lisa Bonetti Leonard MI 23 349 29:34 9:32/M
12 Samantha Oliver Canton MI 22 382 29:54 9:39/M
13 Kait Measel Plymouth MI 23 388 29:57 9:40/M
14 Emily Moreno Dearborn MI 20 402 30:11 9:44/M
15 Hayley Kennedy Canton MI 23 482 31:18 10:06/M
16 Lauren Hutchings Plymouth MI 21 509 31:34 10:11/M
17 Fatme Nizam Dearborn MI 23 532 31:54 10:17/M
18 Jen Rosenberger Troy MI 23 544 32:00 10:19/M
19 Sarah Vrooman Ann Arbor MI 23 554 32:07 10:22/M
20 Sarah Everard Rochester MI 22 571 32:18 10:25/M
21 Alicia Ritzenthaler Ann Arbor MI 24 598 32:37 10:31/M
22 Amanda Ouro Sterling Heights MI 23 600 32:38 10:32/M
23 Trisha Morrill Livonia MI 24 613 32:48 10:35/M
24 Ashley Gniewek Plymouth MI 24 643 33:02 10:39/M
25 Maura Gregory Novi MI 22 658 33:11 10:42/M
26 Stephanie Conner Commerce Twp MI 22 659 33:12 10:43/M
27 Emily Finn Oak Park MI 21 661 33:14 10:43/M
28 Deidre Perosky Sterling Heights MI 24 678 33:31 10:49/M
29 Alexandra Perosky Midland MI 24 682 33:32 10:49/M
30 Samantha Meeker Livonia MI 21 694 33:43 10:53/M
31 Angela Czarniowski Westland MI 22 714 34:00 10:58/M
32 Amanda Terlikowski Detroit MI 24 745 34:22 11:05/M
33 Lauren Mora Redford MI 20 780 34:55 11:16/M
34 Genna Davis Northville MI 20 793 35:04 11:19/M
35 Kathryn Bechtel Dearborn MI 23 814 35:18 11:23/M
36 Megan Hakala East Lansing MI 24 815 35:18 11:23/M
37 Jill Flora Canton MI 24 825 35:26 11:26/M
38 Kelsey Waugh Wyandotte MI 23 832 35:36 11:29/M
39 Danielle Canty Canton MI 21 853 35:47 11:33/M
40 Julie Brockway Lansing MI 24 856 35:48 11:33/M
41 Rebecca Bowles Livonia MI 24 876 35:55 11:35/M
42 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor MI 24 878 35:57 11:36/M
43 Christina Smith Canton MI 24 900 36:14 11:41/M
44 Amal Amien Dearborn MI 24 918 36:37 11:49/M
45 Larissa Rymko Farmington Hills MI 23 941 36:52 11:54/M
46 Samantha Santos Plymouth MI 23 943 36:53 11:54/M
47 Danielle Haase Westland MI 24 947 36:59 11:56/M
48 Elizabeth Finn Novi MI 24 964 37:17 12:02/M
49 Emily Musick Southgate MI 23 985 37:40 12:09/M
50 Ashley Benton Canton MI 22 997 37:58 12:15/M
51 Laura Renaud Redford MI 22 1034 38:32 12:26/M
52 Lopa Patel Canton MI 23 1037 38:34 12:26/M
53 Calla Bradley Canton MI 20 1039 38:35 12:27/M
54 Courtney Davis New Boston MI 24 1052 38:50 12:32/M
55 Maryann McCracken Carson City MI 24 1067 39:15 12:40/M
56 Molly Dunlap Allen Oark MI 24 1070 39:18 12:41/M
57 Marjorie Feliz Northville MI 23 1072 39:30 12:45/M
58 Jamie Rose Peters Milford MI 21 1082 39:46 12:50/M
59 Abby Finkelstein Canton MI 23 1091 39:51 12:51/M
60 Rachel Forrester Plymouth MI 22 1105 40:04 12:55/M
61 Nicole Trivax Commerce Township MI 22 1107 40:07 12:56/M
62 Andra Jacobson Plymouth MI 23 1140 41:02 13:14/M
63 Tatianna Revels Detroit MI 24 1149 41:21 13:20/M
64 Allyson Condon Northville MI 24 1157 41:39 13:26/M
65 Kristen Woods Brighton MI 24 1179 42:17 13:38/M
66 Angela Booger"" Perri Livonia MI 24 1219 43:35 14:04/M
67 Lauren Patrias Livonia MI 22 1264 44:36 14:23/M
68 Emily Geister-Danville Canton MI 23 1278 45:07 14:33/M
69 Ashley Smith Northville MI 23 1279 45:12 14:35/M
70 Lindsay Gerst Battle Creek MI 23 1281 45:14 14:35/M
71 Ashley Filpula Berkley MI 24 1283 45:24 14:39/M
72 Jacquelynn Czarniowski Westland MI 20 1291 45:38 14:43/M
73 Rachael Mossner Vassar MI 21 1294 45:40 14:44/M
74 Kierstin Hughes Berkley MI 24 1304 45:49 14:47/M
75 Katy May Garden City MI 23 1329 47:03 15:11/M
76 Lauren Blanchard Rochester Hills MI 20 1350 47:52 15:26/M
77 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 24 1369 48:49 15:45/M
78 Chelsea Kowalski Plymouth MI 20 1389 49:29 15:58/M
79 Angela Zammit Livonia MI 21 1433 50:59 16:27/M
80 Alison Nelson Wyandotte MI 21 1470 52:37 16:58/M
81 Jennifer Raniszeski Livonia MI 24 1534 55:41 17:58/M
82 Emily Albert Millington MI 23 1554 56:59 18:23/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neil Smith Milfolrd MI 21 98 24:19 7:51/M
2 Justin Graff Royal Oak MI 23 218 27:16 8:48/M
3 Matt Obrien Royal Oak MI 21 307 28:43 9:16/M
4 Matthew Williamsen Brighton MI 20 508 31:33 10:11/M
5 Peter Jacobson Plymouth MI 23 1142 41:06 13:15/M
6 Ryan Hoffman Canton MI 22 1160 41:42 13:27/M
7 Ross Schwarz Plymouth MI 23 1306 45:55 14:49/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Rux Ann Arbor MI 25 35 21:59 7:05/M
2 Cassie Williams Caro MI 26 130 25:11 8:07/M
3 Natalie Teter Livonia MI 26 177 26:18 8:29/M
4 Jaclyn Teter South Lyon MI 26 178 26:18 8:29/M
5 Mindy Ferstle Royal Oak MI 25 197 26:49 8:39/M
6 Tina Martinek Ann Arbor MI 26 202 26:52 8:40/M
7 Kelly Cates Westland MI 28 214 27:12 8:46/M
8 Adam Falkenberg New Boston MI 29 229 27:24 8:50/M
9 Stephanie McCartt Dexter MI 25 230 27:27 8:51/M
10 Brittney Signorelli Carleton MI 26 264 28:03 9:03/M
11 Carrie Stowell Plumouth MI 27 271 28:11 9:05/M
12 Brittany Ullrich Birmingham MI 27 273 28:13 9:06/M
13 Agatha Rapacki Royal Oak MI 29 289 28:27 9:11/M
14 Christine Reppke Plymouth MI 29 335 29:17 9:27/M
15 Jeanie Alee Macomb MI 27 337 29:18 9:27/M
16 Erin McElroy Pinckney MI 26 346 29:32 9:32/M
17 Jaclyn Carr Canton MI 28 362 29:42 9:35/M
18 Dani Torcolacci Lansing MI 25 373 29:50 9:37/M
19 Emily Blackburn Pinckney MI 28 397 30:02 9:41/M
20 Clancy Horgan Northville MI 27 399 30:04 9:42/M
21 Teren McMackin Novi MI 29 413 30:20 9:47/M
22 Colleen Baidoon Livonia MI 26 426 30:30 9:50/M
23 Teryn Reynolds Saint Clair Shores MI 27 430 30:34 9:52/M
24 Jennifer Whiteside Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 26 437 30:37 9:53/M
25 Ariel Ptak Royal Oak MI 29 479 31:14 10:05/M
26 Andrea Kendra Canton MI 28 483 31:18 10:06/M
27 Adrienne Gates Northville MI 29 486 31:18 10:06/M
28 Rachel Iott Ann Arbor MI 29 521 31:44 10:14/M
29 Jaclyn Draheim Commerce Twp MI 28 543 31:59 10:19/M
30 Sonal Patel Canton MI 25 555 32:07 10:22/M
31 Margaret Persich Royal Oak MI 25 576 32:22 10:26/M
32 Lauren Starling Novi MI 26 586 32:31 10:29/M
33 Rachel Hughes Toledo OH 29 615 32:49 10:35/M
34 Meredith Roose Farmington Hills MI 29 621 32:54 10:37/M
35 Lauren Micallef Plymouth MI 25 653 33:08 10:41/M
36 Monica Rasmussen Ann Arbor MI 27 654 33:09 10:42/M
37 Alexis Steinhauer Canton MI 29 655 33:10 10:42/M
38 Rachel Finn Westland MI 28 664 33:15 10:44/M
39 Alicia Dotson Novi MI 27 666 33:19 10:45/M
40 Heather Howell Northville MI 29 668 33:22 10:46/M
41 Jessica Aiuto Sterling Heights MI 25 677 33:30 10:48/M
42 Miranda Perosky Livonia MI 28 680 33:31 10:49/M
43 Stephanie Perosky Sterling Heights MI 26 681 33:31 10:49/M
44 Jessica Bajkowski Southfield MI 26 698 33:46 10:54/M
45 Kristen Davies Plymouth MI 29 703 33:52 10:55/M
46 Heba Abraham Novi MI 26 708 33:56 10:57/M
47 Rachel Berezak Plymouth MI 29 717 34:01 10:58/M
48 Kara Rambo Plymouth MI 28 724 34:06 11:00/M
49 Theresa Meissner Northville MI 25 728 34:08 11:01/M
50 Angie Schniers Livonia MI 28 729 34:09 11:01/M
51 Brandy Falkenberg New Boston MI 27 740 34:19 11:04/M
52 Alexandria Hollister Livonia MI 25 750 34:27 11:07/M
53 Rebecca Sharoian Westland MI 27 751 34:28 11:07/M
54 Ashley Denbrock Cement City MI 28 758 34:34 11:09/M
55 Andrea Stadnicar West Bloomfield MI 26 770 34:46 11:13/M
56 Chelsey Gill Westland MI 28 779 34:54 11:15/M
57 Ashley Graham Livonia MI 28 781 34:55 11:16/M
58 Amanda Lajoie Livonia MI 27 791 35:02 11:18/M
59 Christine Copland Plymouth MI 27 795 35:05 11:19/M
60 Jacquelyn Turkovich Brighton MI 27 799 35:10 11:21/M
61 Becky Demek Plymouth MI 28 801 35:11 11:21/M
62 Yvonne McMillan Livonia MI 29 802 35:11 11:21/M
63 Nicole Ziegler Westland MI 27 810 35:17 11:23/M
64 Anna Rabinowitz Farmington MI 27 821 35:23 11:25/M
65 Nicole Dipietro Garden City MI 28 823 35:25 11:25/M
66 Michelle Kain Plymouth MI 29 835 35:36 11:29/M
67 Kristen Wiseman Ypsilanti MI 29 845 35:41 11:31/M
68 Lisa Bostick Oakland Township MI 27 846 35:43 11:31/M
69 Tiffany Neumeyer Canton MI 26 848 35:45 11:32/M
70 Brittin Pollack Plymouth MI 27 854 35:47 11:33/M
71 Jennifer Paine Ferndale MI 28 859 35:48 11:33/M
72 Eren Denski Canton MI 27 861 35:48 11:33/M
73 Bridget Nutter Grosse Pointe Park MI 29 862 35:49 11:33/M
74 Michelle Krause Novi MI 27 888 36:03 11:38/M
75 Kim Reed Shelby Twp MI 29 893 36:07 11:39/M
76 Sarah Stanisz Romulus MI 28 940 36:52 11:54/M
77 Pamela Obeirne Milan MI 29 942 36:52 11:54/M
78 Nicole Wyszynski Taylor MI 28 946 36:57 11:55/M
79 Janis Congdon Westland MI 29 967 37:18 12:02/M
80 Jamie Garner Livonia MI 27 982 37:38 12:08/M
81 Stacy Mitschang Canton MI 25 983 37:38 12:08/M
82 Marina Hicks Dexter MI 29 987 37:45 12:11/M
83 Bethany Marks Clawson MI 27 1012 38:12 12:19/M
84 Sarah List Livonia MI 26 1062 39:05 12:36/M
85 Jennifer Voss Northville MI 25 1063 39:06 12:37/M
86 Audra Gonzalez Canton MI 28 1064 39:09 12:38/M
87 Tomka Nastoska Macomb MI 29 1085 39:49 12:51/M
88 Emily Schalk Carleton MI 26 1087 39:50 12:51/M
89 Melissa Thuma Farmington Hills MI 25 1097 39:56 12:53/M
90 Cynthia Kenna Walled Lake MI 27 1098 39:56 12:53/M
91 Heather Gaither Canton MI 28 1109 40:08 12:57/M
92 Rachel Franco Canton MI 26 1124 40:24 13:02/M
93 Amy Prentiss Plymouth MI 27 1144 41:11 13:17/M
94 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 28 1175 42:05 13:35/M
95 Sara Shay Novi MI 27 1186 42:31 13:43/M
96 Katie Tomasaitis Livonia MI 29 1189 42:34 13:44/M
97 Elizabeth Becker White Lake MI 27 1207 43:12 13:56/M
98 Audry Niscoromni White Lake MI 26 1208 43:13 13:56/M
99 Jessica Johnston Shelby Township MI 27 1211 43:23 14:00/M
100 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 25 1213 43:26 14:01/M
101 Megan Gosling Plymouth MI 27 1217 43:30 14:02/M
102 Tricia Devries Commerce Twp. MI 28 1232 43:48 14:08/M
103 Kaithlin Fettes Plymouth MI 28 1240 43:59 14:11/M
104 Allyson Dunn Livonia MI 27 1247 44:08 14:14/M
105 Jennifer Otrezov Gibraltar MI 28 1250 44:13 14:16/M
106 Molly Semke Plymouth MI 28 1254 44:18 14:17/M
107 Renee Helppie Bloomfield Hill MI 25 1256 44:19 14:18/M
108 Kimberly Bott Millington MI 26 1296 45:41 14:44/M
109 Kelly Byrne Canton MI 28 1302 45:46 14:46/M
110 Linda Pinder Hazel Park MI 29 1305 45:50 14:47/M
111 Stephanie Bowser South Lyon MI 26 1313 46:19 14:56/M
112 Nicole Killion Westland MI 29 1320 46:40 15:03/M
113 Jessica Thudium Sterling Heights MI 28 1335 47:25 15:18/M
114 Melissa Fermanis Commerce Twp. MI 29 1337 47:27 15:18/M
115 Jennifer Heberling Hazel Park MI 29 1341 47:31 15:20/M
116 Erin Horning Cleveland Heights OH 28 1345 47:41 15:23/M
117 Lindsey Gish Dearborn Heights MI 28 1347 47:42 15:23/M
118 Kate Thornsberry Jackson MI 27 1353 48:10 15:32/M
119 Megan Acchione South Lyon MI 29 1354 48:10 15:32/M
120 Kristin Kelley Canton MI 27 1438 51:18 16:33/M
121 Mallory Carmack Livonia MI 27 1452 52:00 16:46/M
122 Dana Brookins Ypsilanti MI 28 1491 53:15 17:11/M
123 Michelle Ardan Ann Arbor MI 26 1497 53:23 17:13/M
124 Monica Steinmetz Millbury OH 29 1504 53:48 17:21/M
125 Deanna Renner Westland MI 25 1560 57:21 18:30/M
126 Ashley Ruiz Flint MI 27 1571 1:00:04 19:23/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Bethke Ann Arbor MI 25 1 15:51 5:07/M
2 Chris Reynolds Saint Clair Shores MI 28 5 17:50 5:45/M
3 Alex Williams Caro MI 28 10 19:32 6:18/M
4 Tarkington Newman Frankenmuth MI 25 16 20:10 6:30/M
5 Ross McMackin Novi MI 29 23 21:12 6:50/M
6 Earl Blackburn Plymouth MI 29 32 21:42 7:00/M
7 Cole Schalk Carleton MI 28 61 23:13 7:29/M
8 Sascha Kiehne Farmington Hills MI 27 69 23:21 7:32/M
9 Adam Lajoie Livonia MI 27 79 23:45 7:40/M
10 Bob Harrington Canton MI 27 111 24:39 7:57/M
11 Geoffrey Hancock Canton MI 27 121 25:00 8:04/M
12 Andrew Bates Canton MI 27 136 25:23 8:11/M
13 Brian Andetson Newport MI 28 163 25:58 8:23/M
14 Dale Lanpher Lake Orion MI 26 166 26:00 8:23/M
15 Kyle Heise Redford MI 26 173 26:09 8:26/M
16 Shawn Bogedain Monroe MI 27 182 26:27 8:32/M
17 John Garner Livonia MI 28 183 26:28 8:32/M
18 Nick Crosato Garden City MI 28 199 26:50 8:39/M
19 Nick Hartford Pinckney MI 26 204 26:58 8:42/M
20 Jon Peitz Ypsilanti MI 25 220 27:16 8:48/M
21 Bryan Verdun Dundee MI 28 222 27:18 8:48/M
22 Michael Ohly Troy MI 27 237 27:36 8:54/M
23 Dennis Maynard Flatrock MI 25 276 28:14 9:06/M
24 Matt Stowell Plumouth MI 27 288 28:26 9:10/M
25 Zach Ullrich Birmingham MI 27 290 28:27 9:11/M
26 Marco Signorelli Carleton MI 26 317 28:57 9:20/M
27 Brandon Cook Redford MI 26 400 30:05 9:42/M
28 John Tomasaitis Livonia MI 28 416 30:23 9:48/M
29 Aaron Pruitt Garden City MI 29 431 30:34 9:52/M
30 Eddie Harwood Ann Arbor MI 28 458 30:52 9:57/M
31 Matthew Sikes Plymouth MI 29 491 31:22 10:07/M
32 Brandon Potocsky Novi MI 26 510 31:36 10:12/M
33 Mark Johnson Ann Arbor MI 26 592 32:35 10:31/M
34 Brandon Chambers Farmington Hills MI 25 667 33:21 10:45/M
35 David Wentworth Ann Arbor MI 27 676 33:30 10:48/M
36 Joseph Perosky Livonia MI 25 679 33:31 10:49/M
37 Aaron Iwaniec Livonia MI 28 684 33:35 10:50/M
38 Steven Aiuto Novi MI 27 685 33:35 10:50/M
39 Josh Faber Southfield MI 26 697 33:46 10:54/M
40 Michael The Stu Perri Livonia MI 27 765 34:39 11:11/M
41 Dennie Jones Brighton MI 27 792 35:03 11:18/M
42 Matthew Terenzi Lansing MI 27 828 35:28 11:26/M
43 Anthony Kroetsch Troy MI 25 844 35:41 11:31/M
44 Myles Kernohan Plymouth MI 28 909 36:27 11:45/M
45 Brian Rambo Plymouth MI 28 914 36:34 11:48/M
46 Brian Boardman Southgate MI 28 1035 38:33 12:26/M
47 Jon McCue New Boston MI 25 1049 38:48 12:31/M
48 Andrew Siemasz Westland MI 26 1158 41:40 13:26/M
49 Walter Janowski Garden City MI 27 1332 47:08 15:12/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Moss Berkley MI 33 30 21:37 6:58/M
2 Laura Robbins Canton MI 30 42 22:16 7:11/M
3 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 33 72 23:27 7:34/M
4 Rochelle Sharkey South Lyon MI 34 73 23:27 7:34/M
5 Courtney Rivera Plymouth MI 30 137 25:23 8:11/M
6 Jennifer Bremmer Dearborn MI 33 143 25:30 8:14/M
7 Nikki Quader-Geragosian Saline MI 32 179 26:22 8:30/M
8 Kelly Miron Waterford MI 30 193 26:46 8:38/M
9 Lyndsey Schwegler South Lyon MI 31 207 27:02 8:43/M
10 Shannon Torres Farmington Hills MI 33 261 28:02 9:03/M
11 Jessica Hoard Dexter MI 30 269 28:10 9:05/M
12 Jackie Shaffer Dexter MI 32 270 28:10 9:05/M
13 Nichole Taucher Flatrock MI 31 275 28:14 9:06/M
14 Megan Wild Farmington Hills MI 32 291 28:30 9:12/M
15 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 34 330 29:15 9:26/M
16 Susanna Storeng Jonesville MI 33 350 29:34 9:32/M
17 Jennifer Skidmore Ypsilanti MI 32 353 29:36 9:33/M
18 Dusty Duncan Garden City MI 31 368 29:46 9:36/M
19 Lindsey Johnson Northville MI 31 369 29:46 9:36/M
20 Heather Reed Plymouth MI 34 379 29:53 9:38/M
21 Jessica Rohrhoff Walled Lake MI 30 392 29:59 9:40/M
22 Jessica Hans Novi MI 33 394 30:00 9:41/M
23 Katie Allanson Lasalle ONT 33 396 30:01 9:41/M
24 Stephanie Diamond Berkley MI 30 408 30:16 9:46/M
25 Allison Haffey Clinton Township MI 31 409 30:16 9:46/M
26 Suzy Olsen Riverview MI 33 436 30:37 9:53/M
27 Sharon Harding Canton MI 33 443 30:41 9:54/M
28 Amy Boegler Garden City MI 34 461 30:53 9:58/M
29 Jill Gibbons Canton MI 34 469 31:00 10:00/M
30 Hannah Remtema Detroit MI 30 481 31:15 10:05/M
31 Kathryn Sikes Plymouth MI 32 484 31:18 10:06/M
32 Becki Reppke Wolverine Lake MI 33 487 31:18 10:06/M
33 Danielle Dresch Dexter MI 31 488 31:20 10:06/M
34 Julie Rohrhoff New Hudson MI 32 490 31:21 10:07/M
35 Jennifer Barton Novi MI 34 493 31:24 10:08/M
36 Andrea Oneil Livonia MI 34 505 31:29 10:09/M
37 Alexis Oconnor Northville MI 30 529 31:50 10:16/M
38 Tracy Stop Dearborn MI 32 533 31:54 10:17/M
39 Jen Berezak Westland MI 31 538 31:58 10:19/M
40 Sarah Romero Canton MI 34 548 32:05 10:21/M
41 Erin Brown Novi MI 30 552 32:06 10:21/M
42 Brandan Vida Northville MI 34 559 32:09 10:22/M
43 Lindsay West Warren MI 30 583 32:28 10:28/M
44 Megan Emerick Carleton MI 30 593 32:35 10:31/M
45 Talia Anderson Ann Arbor MI 32 596 32:36 10:31/M
46 Amber Ladley Canton MI 32 602 32:41 10:33/M
47 Natalie Kaepplinger Novi MI 30 609 32:44 10:34/M
48 Tera Woodruff Livonia MI 30 612 32:48 10:35/M
49 April Welliver Dundee MI 34 614 32:49 10:35/M
50 Marylu Fryberger Livonia MI 32 622 32:54 10:37/M
51 Amanda Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 33 637 33:00 10:39/M
52 Amy Atkinson New Baltimore MI 33 646 33:03 10:40/M
53 Julia Walling Plymouth MI 33 647 33:03 10:40/M
54 Erica Sowders Novi MI 30 652 33:08 10:41/M
55 Sarah Neal Dearborn MI 34 656 33:11 10:42/M
56 Keely Bartel Northville MI 32 673 33:27 10:47/M
57 Brannon Alexander Royal Oak MI 33 674 33:27 10:47/M
58 Katie Grimm Dexter MI 30 675 33:29 10:48/M
59 Sheila Smith Adrian MI 34 696 33:45 10:53/M
60 Alicia Barnes Tipton MI 33 699 33:48 10:54/M
61 Ondrea Zalinski Toledo OH 32 706 33:55 10:56/M
62 Sheetal Kircher Plymouth MI 33 710 33:57 10:57/M
63 Laura Kujawa Plymouth MI 32 722 34:04 10:59/M
64 Candice Villanueva Canton MI 32 727 34:07 11:00/M
65 Melissa Farrell Ypsilanti MI 32 732 34:11 11:02/M
66 Laura Lowe Dexter MI 32 734 34:11 11:02/M
67 Pamela Cabble Canton MI 33 742 34:20 11:05/M
68 Heidi Dibble Canton MI 32 753 34:29 11:07/M
69 Jaclyn Hall Ann Arbor MI 33 756 34:30 11:08/M
70 Jaclyn Spaulding Roseville MI 32 769 34:45 11:13/M
71 Julie Azzopardi Westland MI 32 775 34:49 11:14/M
72 Joanne Desana Canton MI 31 783 34:55 11:16/M
73 Beth Birdwell South Lyon MI 34 784 34:56 11:16/M
74 Nicole McAlpine Rochester Hills MI 32 785 34:56 11:16/M
75 Emily Dixon Novi MI 31 789 35:01 11:18/M
76 Deanna Somerton Flat Rock MI 34 794 35:04 11:19/M
77 Kristine Drews Westland MI 34 813 35:18 11:23/M
78 Alissa Holman Saint Clair Shores MI 30 827 35:27 11:26/M
79 Melissa Carpenter Canton MI 30 836 35:37 11:29/M
80 Melissa Hamblin Canton MI 32 837 35:37 11:29/M
81 Jennifer Demuth Northville MI 31 842 35:40 11:30/M
82 Stephanie Ghuman Farmington Hills MI 30 847 35:44 11:32/M
83 Nikki Mattison Plymouth MI 30 850 35:46 11:32/M
84 Shannon Thomas Sterling Heights MI 31 881 35:58 11:36/M
85 Elissa Robertson Milan MI 33 882 35:59 11:36/M
86 Brenda Ozdarski Redford MI 33 885 36:02 11:37/M
87 Missy Polteraitis Northville MI 34 903 36:21 11:44/M
88 Erin Ray Northville MI 34 904 36:21 11:44/M
89 Meghan Brach Livonia MI 33 908 36:26 11:45/M
90 Jaclyn The Babe Crawford Livonia MI 30 912 36:29 11:46/M
91 Jamie Zelkowski Berkley MI 31 924 36:42 11:50/M
92 Jocelyn Roelofs Plymouth MI 33 939 36:51 11:53/M
93 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 32 945 36:55 11:55/M
94 Andrea Chelotti Royal Oak MI 34 949 37:03 11:57/M
95 Jennifer White Saline MI 31 958 37:08 11:59/M
96 Audrey Verla Canton MI 34 972 37:24 12:04/M
97 Mary Helen Kropff Romulus MI 34 974 37:25 12:04/M
98 Jodi Turpin Northville MI 32 975 37:26 12:05/M
99 Rebecca Himm Northville MI 33 980 37:34 12:07/M
100 Jennifer Frey South Rockwood MI 31 986 37:40 12:09/M
101 Sarah Jardive Grosse Pointe MI 34 998 38:00 12:15/M
102 Christie Tapper Garden City MI 31 1016 38:15 12:20/M
103 Daniela Baetens Novi MI 33 1017 38:17 12:21/M
104 Shannon Gill Ypsilanti MI 32 1025 38:22 12:23/M
105 Jennifer Miller Plymouth MI 33 1027 38:22 12:23/M
106 Carolyn Catlett Milan MI 31 1028 38:24 12:23/M
107 Nicole Lutz Canton MI 33 1029 38:25 12:24/M
108 Sarah Lang Romulus MI 32 1030 38:26 12:24/M
109 Angela Harding Ypsilanti MI 32 1031 38:27 12:24/M
110 Amber Conway Dearborn MI 34 1036 38:34 12:26/M
111 Stephanie Huhn Livonia MI 30 1042 38:40 12:28/M
112 Ann Marie Bush Royal Oak MI 34 1045 38:45 12:30/M
113 Kristy Everard Plymouth MI 33 1060 39:01 12:35/M
114 Nicole Flatlev Novi MI 32 1065 39:09 12:38/M
115 Jodie Fulk Okemos MI 33 1069 39:17 12:40/M
116 Tami Moskal Brighton MI 33 1076 39:37 12:47/M
117 Heather Peavey Whitmore Lake MI 32 1077 39:37 12:47/M
118 Elizabeth Thompson Canton MI 31 1090 39:51 12:51/M
119 Keely McCourt Plymouth MI 30 1102 40:03 12:55/M
120 Jessica Hubbard Dexter MI 30 1110 40:11 12:58/M
121 Brooke Vanbelle Canton MI 31 1118 40:19 13:00/M
122 Dawn Huggard Plymouth MI 33 1125 40:25 13:02/M
123 Shawna Fleming Farmington MI 34 1126 40:25 13:02/M
124 Corrin Stamatakos Canton MI 34 1133 40:49 13:10/M
125 Becky Obrien Canton MI 34 1143 41:07 13:16/M
126 Pamela Parker Waterford MI 32 1146 41:12 13:17/M
127 Allison Ritter Southfield MI 30 1147 41:14 13:18/M
128 Stephanie Van Luven Flint MI 32 1170 42:00 13:33/M
129 Jennifer Lyons Canton MI 33 1191 42:36 13:45/M
130 Charlyne Delito - Monton Canton MI 30 1206 43:06 13:54/M
131 Amanda Rutkowski Sterling Heights MI 33 1215 43:28 14:01/M
132 Amy Kendall Rochester Hills MI 33 1216 43:30 14:02/M
133 Misty Ricker Belleville MI 30 1233 43:52 14:09/M
134 Emily Pezon Walled Lake MI 32 1238 43:54 14:10/M
135 Jamie Laskaska Romulus MI 33 1266 44:40 14:25/M
136 Jennifer Phillips Novi MI 30 1274 45:02 14:32/M
137 Khristan Blake Southfield MI 31 1292 45:39 14:44/M
138 Jennifer Strickland Canton MI 34 1303 45:49 14:47/M
139 Jessica Shaver Northville MI 31 1314 46:19 14:56/M
140 Anne Kelly Plymouth MI 32 1324 46:43 15:04/M
141 Jaclyn Svec Canton MI 33 1328 46:54 15:08/M
142 Christine Bingw Commerce Twp. MI 32 1336 47:27 15:18/M
143 Elizabeth Anderson Troy MI 30 1339 47:29 15:19/M
144 Christine Spahr Waterford MI 30 1355 48:10 15:32/M
145 Julia Clogston Canton MI 30 1371 48:57 15:47/M
146 Carrie Miller Ann Arbor MI 31 1373 49:00 15:48/M
147 Danielle Phillips Mount Clemens MI 30 1374 49:02 15:49/M
148 Cristin Hipke Canton MI 32 1376 49:06 15:50/M
149 Elizabeth Scamp Livonia MI 31 1392 49:40 16:01/M
150 Jessica Taylor Flat Rock MI 31 1396 49:46 16:03/M
151 Caitlin McCormick Canton MI 31 1419 50:18 16:14/M
152 Leslie Lenz Dearborn MI 31 1449 51:55 16:45/M
153 Sara Bargoran South Lyon MI 33 1451 51:57 16:45/M
154 Amanda Laidlaw Livonia MI 34 1453 52:02 16:47/M
155 Kristin Grau Canton MI 30 1454 52:05 16:48/M
156 Samantha Defrance Walled Lake MI 30 1482 52:49 17:02/M
157 Rae Gallagher Frederick MD 31 1486 53:04 17:07/M
158 Kelly Miller Livonia MI 34 1494 53:16 17:11/M
159 Christine Moore Canton MI 34 1499 53:30 17:15/M
160 Aimee Hoth Allen Park MI 34 1500 53:41 17:19/M
161 Lena Cervantes Allen Park MI 34 1501 53:41 17:19/M
162 Sarah Hanes Northville MI 32 1502 53:43 17:20/M
163 Elizabeth Fenner Wayne MI 33 1505 53:52 17:23/M
164 Amanda Tima Livonia MI 30 1506 53:52 17:23/M
165 Katie Cerne Plymouth MI 31 1507 53:54 17:23/M
166 Amardeep Lota Canton MI 30 1520 54:38 17:37/M
167 Renee Rodriguez Grosse Pointe Park MI 34 1546 56:31 18:14/M
168 Danielle Deruiter Livonia MI 30 1558 57:19 18:29/M
169 Andrea Glaze Canton MI 33 1564 58:01 18:43/M
170 Amanda Gerwolds Clio MI 31 1582 1:02:03 20:01/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parker Roth Shelby Township MI 32 6 18:14 5:53/M
2 Gary Gallagher Livonia MI 33 14 19:57 6:26/M
3 Steve Scaramuzzino Shelby Twp MI 32 18 20:30 6:37/M
4 Michael Kyle Canton MI 31 40 22:11 7:09/M
5 Anthony Reyer Detroit MI 33 43 22:18 7:12/M
6 Greg Ladley Canton MI 32 50 22:42 7:19/M
7 Jim Hayes Belleville MI 34 54 22:50 7:22/M
8 Brian Rolland Dearborn MI 33 77 23:38 7:37/M
9 Nathan Sarlow Farmington Hills MI 34 81 23:49 7:41/M
10 Dan Gress Bloomfield MI 32 89 24:07 7:47/M
11 Anton Botosan Canton MI 33 93 24:14 7:49/M
12 Jordan Boylan Royal Oak MI 34 105 24:30 7:54/M
13 Erkan Danisman Ann Arbor MI 34 107 24:31 7:55/M
14 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 32 122 25:02 8:05/M
15 Adam Gamble Canton MI 32 140 25:27 8:13/M
16 Vikram Ghuman Farmington Hills MI 33 153 25:50 8:20/M
17 Bradley Kenna Walled Lake MI 33 172 26:09 8:26/M
18 Steven Holden Plymouth MI 30 191 26:38 8:35/M
19 David Crowl Plymouth MI 33 198 26:50 8:39/M
20 Kevin Funtik Plymouth MI 33 203 26:53 8:40/M
21 Jason Stanton Ypsilanti MI 34 206 27:01 8:43/M
22 Scott Ferstle Plymouth MI 30 231 27:28 8:52/M
23 Eric Golota Commerce MI 30 234 27:29 8:52/M
24 Andrew Killion Westland MI 31 256 27:56 9:01/M
25 Benjamin Tibbles Garden City MI 33 267 28:04 9:03/M
26 Mike Kiet Livonia MI 32 282 28:21 9:09/M
27 George Hotelling Canton MI 33 302 28:39 9:15/M
28 Mark Bevington Canton MI 34 315 28:56 9:20/M
29 Justin Nichols Ann Arbor MI 31 325 29:06 9:23/M
30 Chris Cogswell Canton MI 32 328 29:13 9:25/M
31 Frank Levanduski Southfield MI 34 341 29:20 9:28/M
32 Thomas Aeramkulamthadathil Farmington Hills MI 34 354 29:36 9:33/M
33 Justin Barringer Northville MI 32 376 29:51 9:38/M
34 Brian Davies Plymouth MI 30 398 30:03 9:42/M
35 Tim Gibbons Canton MI 34 466 30:59 10:00/M
36 Sam Ammar Dearborn MI 33 476 31:08 10:03/M
37 Thomas Harrison Northville MI 31 477 31:09 10:03/M
38 Dan Rohrhoff New Hudson MI 31 489 31:21 10:07/M
39 Jason Barton Novi MI 33 494 31:24 10:08/M
40 Robyn McLane South Lyon MI 33 499 31:26 10:08/M
41 Brian Lemon Plymouth MI 30 519 31:42 10:14/M
42 Kranthi Bandaru Farmington Hills MI 30 539 31:58 10:19/M
43 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 31 594 32:36 10:31/M
44 Jason Emerick Carleton MI 33 595 32:36 10:31/M
45 Jeff Arenz South Lyon MI 33 606 32:43 10:33/M
46 Wesley Zhu Plymouth MI 32 624 32:55 10:37/M
47 Matthew Kibit Dearborn MI 32 631 32:58 10:38/M
48 Tom Toma Royal Oak MI 30 636 33:00 10:39/M
49 Jeff Fettig Plymouth MI 34 686 33:36 10:50/M
50 Shant Bedikian Novi MI 31 707 33:56 10:57/M
51 Mike Cotter Plymouth MI 34 713 34:00 10:58/M
52 David Stevens Plymouth MI 33 721 34:04 10:59/M
53 Thomas Kofred Ann Arbor MI 32 754 34:29 11:07/M
54 Jeff Kampsen Clawson MI 31 755 34:30 11:08/M
55 John Janowski Northville MI 34 778 34:53 11:15/M
56 Adam Lee Monroe MI 30 809 35:15 11:22/M
57 Haohui Shi Plymouth MI 30 887 36:03 11:38/M
58 Jeff Brach Livonia MI 32 910 36:27 11:45/M
59 Jonathan Krull Macomb MI 30 993 37:51 12:13/M
60 Scott Baetens Novi MI 33 1019 38:17 12:21/M
61 Pedro Garcia Ypsilanti MI 31 1024 38:21 12:22/M
62 Matthew Bush Royal Oak MI 31 1051 38:49 12:31/M
63 Brian Kelly Plymouth MI 34 1058 38:58 12:34/M
64 Dragan Petrevski Macomb MI 30 1084 39:48 12:50/M
65 Chris Oz Livonia MI 33 1114 40:18 13:00/M
66 Ryan Vanbelle Canton MI 31 1116 40:19 13:00/M
67 Ben Misky Redford MI 31 1128 40:27 13:03/M
68 Caleb Kippola Plymouth MI 34 1301 45:46 14:46/M
69 Derrick Miller Ann Arbor MI 31 1375 49:04 15:50/M
70 Tc Newlin Novi MI 33 1410 50:12 16:12/M
71 Joe Steinmetz Millbury OH 31 1503 53:47 17:21/M
72 Josh Goldstein Plymouth MI 32 1510 54:04 17:26/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Carpenter Canton MI 36 94 24:14 7:49/M
2 Cindy Jacklin Rochester Hills MI 35 99 24:22 7:52/M
3 Teresa Taylor Royal Oak MI 35 114 24:44 7:59/M
4 Nicole Girbach Farmington MI 37 124 25:03 8:05/M
5 Nicole Schwartz Northville MI 36 138 25:25 8:12/M
6 Ericka Stchekine Northville MI 36 141 25:27 8:13/M
7 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth MI 38 150 25:46 8:19/M
8 Kimberly Soper Canton MI 35 155 25:52 8:21/M
9 Jenifer Lampi Novi MI 39 169 26:04 8:25/M
10 Gretchen Holloway Plymouth MI 38 185 26:33 8:34/M
11 Devon Huhn Plymouth MI 35 190 26:38 8:35/M
12 Michelle Dismondy Plymouth MI 38 195 26:48 8:39/M
13 Jennifer Javor Plymouth MI 35 216 27:14 8:47/M
14 Amy Dilella Macomb MI 37 223 27:18 8:48/M
15 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 39 247 27:50 8:59/M
16 Wendy Piasentin Livonia MI 39 249 27:51 8:59/M
17 Trina Barbour Farmington Hills MI 36 266 28:03 9:03/M
18 Stacey Forbes Dexter MI 35 320 29:01 9:22/M
19 Amanda Sauvie Grand Blanc MI 37 345 29:28 9:30/M
20 Amanda Jasinkiewicz Northville MI 35 363 29:42 9:35/M
21 Robyn Mallari Westland MI 36 370 29:47 9:36/M
22 Stefanie Denby Northville MI 38 372 29:49 9:37/M
23 Kris Kiernan South Lyon MI 38 384 29:55 9:39/M
24 Tina Phelps Northville MI 35 429 30:33 9:51/M
25 Heather Johnson Plymouth MI 35 441 30:39 9:53/M
26 Lisa Boros-Laurain Allen Park MI 35 442 30:41 9:54/M
27 Heather Wagester Imlay City MI 38 444 30:44 9:55/M
28 Jennifer Gordon Highland MI 37 457 30:51 9:57/M
29 Lori Cary Westland MI 39 459 30:52 9:57/M
30 Nicole Ridenour Ypsilanti MI 39 460 30:53 9:58/M
31 Angie Scott Dexter MI 35 465 30:58 9:59/M
32 Christen Powers Sterling Heights MI 39 467 30:59 10:00/M
33 Vicky Sisco Livonia MI 35 468 31:00 10:00/M
34 Amy Gaglio Royal Oak MI 38 471 31:03 10:01/M
35 Aimee Brandon Westland MI 39 473 31:04 10:01/M
36 Kimberly Hosner Royal Oak MI 39 492 31:22 10:07/M
37 Aimee Hamilton Plymouth MI 38 511 31:37 10:12/M
38 Martha Monteith Plymouth MI 38 512 31:37 10:12/M
39 Jenny Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 39 542 31:59 10:19/M
40 Marla Fallarme Lake Orion MI 36 546 32:02 10:20/M
41 Tanya Whitaker Wyandotte MI 35 551 32:06 10:21/M
42 Martha Miszetura Livonia MI 37 565 32:14 10:24/M
43 Heather Hewt Lake Orion MI 36 587 32:31 10:29/M
44 Jennifer Washburn Plymouth MI 38 588 32:33 10:30/M
45 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 37 597 32:36 10:31/M
46 Tracy Ernst Northville MI 38 629 32:57 10:38/M
47 Jennifer Giering Dearborn MI 37 632 32:59 10:38/M
48 Molly Marshall Ferndale MI 38 640 33:01 10:39/M
49 Shannon Buzuvis Plymouth MI 35 662 33:14 10:43/M
50 Monica Samojedny Farmington Hills MI 35 663 33:14 10:43/M
51 Amy Sobell Westland MI 39 692 33:40 10:52/M
52 Jenny Shearer Livonia MI 38 738 34:18 11:04/M
53 Missy Ludd Ortonville MI 39 743 34:21 11:05/M
54 Elaine Harrison Livonia MI 39 748 34:26 11:06/M
55 Davia Downey East Lansing MI 35 757 34:34 11:09/M
56 Kris Mason Saline MI 39 768 34:42 11:12/M
57 Virginia Ramachandran Novi MI 35 777 34:52 11:15/M
58 Karen Lockridge Fenton MI 39 782 34:55 11:16/M
59 Sara Lademan Northville MI 36 786 34:57 11:16/M
60 Jennifer Applebee Royal Oak MI 38 822 35:25 11:25/M
61 Kimberly Thompson Westland MI 38 834 35:36 11:29/M
62 Tanya Kintz Westland MI 37 839 35:37 11:29/M
63 Emily Wilson Brighton MI 39 851 35:46 11:32/M
64 Michelle Bemiss Frankenmuth MI 36 870 35:53 11:35/M
65 Nicki Quasarano Royal Oak MI 39 871 35:53 11:35/M
66 Kristi Alexander Westland MI 38 877 35:55 11:35/M
67 Heather Conaway Southfield MI 37 880 35:58 11:36/M
68 Kelly McMahon Canton MI 35 889 36:03 11:38/M
69 Kelly Dehority Westland MI 36 890 36:04 11:38/M
70 Angela Sukockas Plymouth MI 35 891 36:05 11:38/M
71 Megan Marek Novi MI 38 897 36:10 11:40/M
72 Christine Claussen Grand Blanc MI 39 899 36:12 11:41/M
73 Julia Royston Canton MI 36 902 36:20 11:43/M
74 Rebecca McFarlane Canton MI 38 916 36:36 11:48/M
75 Kelly Berryman Oak Park MI 38 919 36:38 11:49/M
76 Krisin Kless Livonia MI 38 920 36:41 11:50/M
77 Kimberly Ackerly Sterling MI 35 922 36:41 11:50/M
78 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 38 927 36:43 11:51/M
79 Brenda Evaristo Clarkston MI 38 929 36:45 11:51/M
80 Nicole Sleeva South Lyon MI 38 933 36:46 11:52/M
81 Treasa Rockwell Lansing MI 39 936 36:47 11:52/M
82 Bethany Wagner Livonia MI 35 951 37:04 11:57/M
83 Heather Baker Farmington Hills MI 38 976 37:28 12:05/M
84 Beth McArthur Oxford MI 37 981 37:38 12:08/M
85 Kathleen McComb Livonia MI 36 1001 38:03 12:16/M
86 Lisa Sherman Northivlle MI 39 1013 38:14 12:20/M
87 Andrea Townsend Clinton Township MI 37 1020 38:17 12:21/M
88 Heather Bell Northville MI 37 1041 38:39 12:28/M
89 Shannon Hilliker Flatrock MI 35 1054 38:51 12:32/M
90 Jamie Rose Crosson Brownstown MI 39 1055 38:51 12:32/M
91 Sharon Scadin Flat Rock MI 38 1056 38:55 12:33/M
92 Lisa Sakkab Westland MI 36 1059 39:01 12:35/M
93 Tina Sharp Redford MI 37 1061 39:05 12:36/M
94 Jennifer Cotter Plymouth MI 37 1068 39:17 12:40/M
95 Susan Jones Plymouth MI 39 1079 39:45 12:49/M
96 Christina Heximer Detroit MI 35 1086 39:49 12:51/M
97 Andy Mahoney Allen Park MI 37 1093 39:52 12:52/M
98 Stacy Drenth Brighton MI 37 1117 40:19 13:00/M
99 Heather Cooper Ann Arbor MI 39 1127 40:25 13:02/M
100 Jaclyn Robinson Northville MI 35 1131 40:29 13:04/M
101 Melissa Fox Plymouth MI 38 1135 40:50 13:10/M
102 Kimberley Wilk Northville MI 38 1152 41:30 13:23/M
103 Melanie Leitzel Royal Oak MI 35 1155 41:32 13:24/M
104 Tara Anderson Northville MI 35 1156 41:32 13:24/M
105 Priya Doornbos Plymouth MI 35 1162 41:46 13:28/M
106 Shelia Cannon Flushing MI 39 1165 41:53 13:31/M
107 Lisa Funni Walled Lake MI 36 1167 41:57 13:32/M
108 Sara Plumstead Beverly Hills MI 35 1181 42:19 13:39/M
109 Linda Garcia Kalamazoo MI 37 1182 42:22 13:40/M
110 Laleatha Spillers Clawson MI 36 1196 42:49 13:49/M
111 Rachel Cornellier South Lyon MI 35 1212 43:24 14:00/M
112 Tamera Cole Ann Arbor MI 35 1227 43:40 14:05/M
113 Johanna Ramos Northville MI 39 1245 44:04 14:13/M
114 Susan Asam Canton MI 36 1249 44:13 14:16/M
115 Pamela Schnur Dexter MI 39 1251 44:13 14:16/M
116 Ammie Helling Canton MI 39 1253 44:15 14:16/M
117 Jodi Heuvers Livonia MI 39 1267 44:43 14:25/M
118 Kellee Kozian Portage MI 35 1293 45:39 14:44/M
119 Christina Terenzi Rochester MI 35 1297 45:41 14:44/M
120 Melissa Adams Ypsilanti MI 39 1308 46:07 14:53/M
121 Akilah Shamly Flint MI 38 1312 46:17 14:56/M
122 Colleen Kelly Plymouth MI 35 1323 46:43 15:04/M
123 Angie Walter Berkley MI 39 1327 46:49 15:06/M
124 Lori Foley Grand Haven MI 35 1352 48:01 15:29/M
125 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 35 1367 48:39 15:42/M
126 Alison Ryan Ypsilanti MI 36 1393 49:41 16:02/M
127 Shannon Coward Novi MI 37 1397 49:48 16:04/M
128 Alisa Franz Westland MI 35 1398 49:48 16:04/M
129 Elnian Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 35 1424 50:25 16:16/M
130 Emily Dandrea Seattle WA 36 1426 50:28 16:17/M
131 Tamera Scott Westland MI 36 1440 51:22 16:34/M
132 Dee Campbell Westland MI 35 1443 51:24 16:35/M
133 Jennifer Reaume Novi MI 37 1455 52:08 16:49/M
134 Catherine Daneshvar W. Bloomfield MI 39 1465 52:24 16:54/M
135 Molly Burr Canton MI 39 1469 52:28 16:55/M
136 Elizabeth Pizzo Canton MI 35 1478 52:44 17:01/M
137 Elizabeth Ahrens Manchester MI 35 1487 53:08 17:08/M
138 Elise Vogt Berkley MI 37 1515 54:20 17:32/M
139 Maria Young Canton MI 39 1518 54:38 17:37/M
140 Barbara Davis Northville MI 36 1533 55:27 17:53/M
141 Wendy Peck Westland MI 38 1544 56:25 18:12/M
142 Heather Hoey Troy MI 39 1553 56:58 18:23/M
143 Regina Miller Northville MI 36 1559 57:20 18:30/M
144 Kim West Ypsilanti MI 39 1563 58:00 18:43/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clint Verran Lake Orion MI 37 2 16:42 5:23/M
2 Jeremy Schwartz Northville MI 35 12 19:41 6:21/M
3 Philip Jeffrey Canton MI 39 59 23:05 7:27/M
4 John Marx Northville MI 36 74 23:29 7:35/M
5 Mark Stema Northville MI 35 76 23:36 7:37/M
6 Rich Nimphie Canton MI 36 80 23:46 7:40/M
7 Eric Saarela Farmington MI 39 83 23:55 7:43/M
8 Michael Kapusky Milan MI 36 84 23:57 7:44/M
9 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 37 87 24:07 7:47/M
10 Jason Laskaska Romulus MI 36 109 24:36 7:56/M
11 Walter Beers Livonia MI 35 149 25:45 8:18/M
12 Brian Whetstone Plymouth MI 39 156 25:53 8:21/M
13 Mitz Ishikura Farmington Hills MI 36 161 25:57 8:22/M
14 Pablo Ortiz Grosse Pointe Park MI 38 181 26:26 8:32/M
15 Paul Murphy Northville MI 39 189 26:36 8:35/M
16 Toad Harbowy Southgate MI 39 200 26:52 8:40/M
17 Rick Janka Canton MI 35 240 27:39 8:55/M
18 Pete Dilella Macomb MI 37 241 27:41 8:56/M
19 William Pederson Livonia MI 35 245 27:46 8:57/M
20 Dan Gard Grand Ledge MI 38 246 27:47 8:58/M
21 Joshua Evans Saline MI 39 259 28:01 9:02/M
22 John Fabirkiewicz Northville MI 38 272 28:12 9:06/M
23 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 38 299 28:38 9:14/M
24 Douglas Ware Livonia MI 36 300 28:38 9:14/M
25 Jason Gates Novi MI 35 305 28:42 9:15/M
26 Derek Balkevitch Macomb Twp MI 39 312 28:55 9:20/M
27 Matt Bright Plymouth MI 38 340 29:19 9:27/M
28 Eric Powrozek Warren MI 35 366 29:46 9:36/M
29 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 39 401 30:06 9:43/M
30 Michael Stoppa Livonia MI 38 403 30:13 9:45/M
31 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor MI 38 411 30:18 9:46/M
32 Christopher Dibble Canton MI 37 414 30:21 9:47/M
33 Donald McLane South Lyon MI 35 432 30:36 9:52/M
34 Todd Calloway Northville MI 38 438 30:37 9:53/M
35 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 35 463 30:55 9:58/M
36 Kent Kooy Royal Oak MI 39 472 31:03 10:01/M
37 Bernard Froman Northville MI 37 530 31:52 10:17/M
38 Ryan Foulk Northville MI 37 563 32:12 10:23/M
39 Anthony McColl Redford MI 35 585 32:30 10:29/M
40 Ben Hendricks Plymouth MI 38 589 32:34 10:30/M
41 David Neal Dearborn MI 37 657 33:11 10:42/M
42 Keith Oconnor Detroit MI 36 718 34:02 10:59/M
43 Anthony Dixon Novi MI 36 788 35:01 11:18/M
44 Rob Somerton Flat Rock MI 35 796 35:09 11:20/M
45 Chris Kintz Westland MI 38 838 35:37 11:29/M
46 Mike Vogt Berkley MI 38 961 37:14 12:01/M
47 David Gress Northville MI 37 992 37:50 12:12/M
48 Janet Jardine Grosse Pointe MI 36 999 38:01 12:16/M
49 David McAleer Novi MI 39 1003 38:05 12:17/M
50 Bradley Styke Plymouth MI 36 1007 38:08 12:18/M
51 Bruce Bell Northville MI 39 1040 38:39 12:28/M
52 Brian Buczek Plymouth MI 35 1066 39:10 12:38/M
53 Joshua Sauvie Grand Blanc MI 37 1088 39:50 12:51/M
54 Douglas Miller Northville MI 37 1092 39:51 12:51/M
55 Justin Sarrach Lyon MI 37 1122 40:23 13:02/M
56 Jason Cornellier South Lyon MI 35 1198 42:50 13:49/M
57 Danielle Dresch Dexter MI 35 1583

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Putti Shelby Twp MI 41 15 20:02 6:28/M
2 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 43 21 20:39 6:40/M
3 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 44 44 22:19 7:12/M
4 Jennifer Holmes Farmington Hills MI 42 116 24:47 8:00/M
5 Jennifer Taylor Grass Lake MI 43 117 24:55 8:02/M
6 Jennifer Peters Brighton MI 41 118 24:57 8:03/M
7 Christine Hughes Canton MI 40 119 24:58 8:03/M
8 Monica Dressler Northville MI 40 127 25:05 8:05/M
9 Barb Cristea Canton MI 40 147 25:38 8:16/M
10 Teresa Mei Plymouth MI 44 151 25:49 8:20/M
11 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 43 176 26:18 8:29/M
12 Wendy Russell Dexter MI 44 215 27:13 8:47/M
13 Tracie Swiecki Northville MI 43 217 27:14 8:47/M
14 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 42 224 27:19 8:49/M
15 Michaelyn Zalewski Wyandotte MI 40 248 27:50 8:59/M
16 Kelli Mans Canton MI 44 252 27:53 9:00/M
17 Shawn Walkiewicz Berkley MI 42 254 27:56 9:01/M
18 Tammy Beaudion Taylor MI 44 260 28:02 9:03/M
19 Kirsten Workman Plymouth MI 43 278 28:17 9:07/M
20 Lori Lubman Rochester Hills MI 40 280 28:20 9:08/M
21 Michelle Devitto Adrian MI 41 284 28:23 9:09/M
22 Denise Simpson Britton MI 43 296 28:36 9:14/M
23 Heather Christenson Canton MI 41 297 28:36 9:14/M
24 Kimberley Zydeck Plymouth MI 42 306 28:42 9:15/M
25 Shannon Larrison Frankenmuth MI 43 316 28:57 9:20/M
26 Nancy Patel Canton MI 44 319 29:01 9:22/M
27 Jennifer Lambouris Clarkston MI 41 322 29:03 9:22/M
28 Kelly Forshey Clarkston MI 41 324 29:05 9:23/M
29 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 40 327 29:12 9:25/M
30 Julie Pierce Farmington Hills MI 44 343 29:25 9:29/M
31 Janis Seabolt Northville MI 43 347 29:32 9:32/M
32 Maria Kuechler Canton MI 44 375 29:51 9:38/M
33 Pamela Lumetta Shelby Twp MI 42 389 29:57 9:40/M
34 Krista Galio Northville MI 40 418 30:25 9:49/M
35 Dawn Jucha Canton MI 41 420 30:26 9:49/M
36 Susan Vereecke Brighton MI 41 434 30:36 9:52/M
37 Miriam Leary West Bloomfield MI 41 435 30:37 9:53/M
38 Laura Davis Whitmore Lake MI 43 439 30:38 9:53/M
39 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 43 448 30:46 9:55/M
40 Julie Adams Whitmore Lake MI 44 453 30:51 9:57/M
41 Jennifer Seiler Ferndale MI 40 501 31:28 10:09/M
42 Suzanne Stegeman Plymouth MI 40 513 31:38 10:12/M
43 Michelle Dorigo Plymouth MI 44 524 31:48 10:15/M
44 Yasmin Stanton Ferndale MI 40 525 31:49 10:16/M
45 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 43 528 31:50 10:16/M
46 Mary Jo Cupchak Plymouth MI 43 536 31:55 10:18/M
47 Amy Kaspar White Lake MI 41 549 32:05 10:21/M
48 Claudia Wenzel Troy MI 44 550 32:05 10:21/M
49 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 41 560 32:10 10:23/M
50 Carolyn Marr Farmington MI 44 561 32:10 10:23/M
51 Angelika McCann Livonia MI 44 564 32:12 10:23/M
52 Lisa Baumbick Novi MI 43 567 32:14 10:24/M
53 Pam Chlebek Livonia MI 40 569 32:15 10:24/M
54 Tania Hernandez Flat Rock MI 41 575 32:21 10:26/M
55 Kelly House-Seaman Hartland MI 40 580 32:25 10:27/M
56 Joy Ferranti Plymouth MI 44 582 32:27 10:28/M
57 Diane Scott Northville MI 44 599 32:38 10:32/M
58 Jodi Heileman Westland MI 42 617 32:52 10:36/M
59 Carrie Cahill Livonia MI 40 623 32:54 10:37/M
60 Kelly Savage Canton MI 44 648 33:04 10:40/M
61 Deborah Vinitski Livonia MI 42 650 33:05 10:40/M
62 Dianna Andrikos Canton MI 43 660 33:13 10:43/M
63 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 42 670 33:24 10:46/M
64 Jennifer Daniels Hartland MI 43 691 33:39 10:51/M
65 Theresa Olechowski Rochester MI 40 711 33:59 10:58/M
66 Erin Sena Canton MI 42 716 34:01 10:58/M
67 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 42 726 34:06 11:00/M
68 Derica Wade Canton MI 40 731 34:10 11:01/M
69 Colleen Polydoras Canton MI 41 741 34:19 11:04/M
70 Julie Hobbs-Julian Northville MI 42 744 34:21 11:05/M
71 Michelle Delaporte Holly MI 43 746 34:22 11:05/M
72 Kc Zalesin Birmingham MI 44 759 34:36 11:10/M
73 Simona Esposito Beverly Hills MI 44 764 34:39 11:11/M
74 Christina Julian South Lyon MI 42 798 35:10 11:21/M
75 Kristen Cox Howell MI 42 800 35:10 11:21/M
76 Lisa Vinson Westland MI 42 805 35:12 11:21/M
77 Liliana Ontko Canton MI 41 806 35:13 11:22/M
78 Jennfier Worth Holly MI 41 826 35:26 11:26/M
79 Cheri Barkman Oxford MI 41 831 35:36 11:29/M
80 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 40 841 35:38 11:30/M
81 Diane Pokorski St. Clair Shores MI 40 843 35:41 11:31/M
82 Karen Jenks Jackson MI 43 866 35:51 11:34/M
83 Erica Brown Canton MI 40 868 35:52 11:34/M
84 Dehnie Fong Westerville OH 40 873 35:53 11:35/M
85 Mary Mudge Milford MI 42 883 36:01 11:37/M
86 Lin Haughton Milan MI 40 884 36:01 11:37/M
87 Renee Umin New Boston MI 43 894 36:08 11:39/M
88 Marsha Salcido Lincoln Park MI 44 901 36:19 11:43/M
89 Penelope Foster Ypsilanti MI 42 905 36:23 11:44/M
90 Elsa Poh Canton MI 44 913 36:31 11:47/M
91 Kelly Morrell Northville MI 44 935 36:47 11:52/M
92 Jill Mouton New Boston MI 40 944 36:55 11:55/M
93 Manda Mustaine Plymouth MI 42 954 37:06 11:58/M
94 Jill Zamojan South Lyon MI 40 960 37:10 11:59/M
95 Dawn Devitis Southgate MI 43 970 37:21 12:03/M
96 Jennifer Franklin Farmington Hills MI 43 973 37:25 12:04/M
97 Melissa Sidebottom Munith MI 41 977 37:30 12:06/M
98 Leslie Martinsky Canton MI 44 1011 38:10 12:19/M
99 Vicky Lamb Westland MI 43 1018 38:17 12:21/M
100 Liza Orban Warren MI 44 1026 38:22 12:23/M
101 Pamela Jeffrey Canton MI 40 1046 38:45 12:30/M
102 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 44 1071 39:28 12:44/M
103 Penny Derenzy Grayling MI 43 1075 39:34 12:46/M
104 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 40 1083 39:47 12:50/M
105 Michelle Rooney Brighton MI 42 1115 40:18 13:00/M
106 Pamela McCaskill Northville MI 42 1119 40:21 13:01/M
107 Renee Bryer Northville MI 41 1120 40:21 13:01/M
108 Jackie Ray Grass Lake MI 43 1134 40:50 13:10/M
109 Sheryl Smith Livonia MI 43 1151 41:27 13:22/M
110 Colleen Menzel White Lake MI 43 1154 41:32 13:24/M
111 Julie Adlhoch Plymouth MI 42 1163 41:46 13:28/M
112 Amy Smith Novi MI 40 1174 42:05 13:35/M
113 Carolee Catallo Shelby Township MI 41 1188 42:34 13:44/M
114 Lubica Cechvala-Banovsky West Bloomfield MI 40 1192 42:38 13:45/M
115 Akiyo Fisher Westland MI 40 1194 42:44 13:47/M
116 Jennifer Sullivan Grass Lake MI 43 1199 42:51 13:49/M
117 Diana Bischer Northville MI 43 1204 43:04 13:54/M
118 Desiree Santos Belleville MI 40 1205 43:06 13:54/M
119 Kim Duda Lake Orion MI 42 1218 43:34 14:03/M
120 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 43 1221 43:36 14:04/M
121 Melaney Lambert Taylor MI 40 1224 43:38 14:05/M
122 Trudy Robertson Pleasant Ridge MI 42 1229 43:44 14:06/M
123 Robin Vechazone Waterford MI 41 1230 43:44 14:06/M
124 Gwen Dani Plymouth MI 41 1239 43:54 14:10/M
125 Courtney Wise Northville MI 43 1241 43:59 14:11/M
126 Christine Butka Gardencity MI 43 1243 44:02 14:12/M
127 Jennifer Titesworth Clarkston MI 41 1261 44:30 14:21/M
128 Jill Klatt Livonia MI 41 1262 44:33 14:22/M
129 Kimberly Hogan Ypsilanti MI 42 1270 44:47 14:27/M
130 Joyce McCulloch Waterford MI 43 1275 45:02 14:32/M
131 Crystal Kalinowski Livonia MI 41 1286 45:26 14:39/M
132 Kellie Arnold Canton MI 43 1288 45:28 14:40/M
133 Nancy Chantaca Howell MI 44 1290 45:30 14:41/M
134 Concetta Bartolotta Brownstown MI 44 1295 45:41 14:44/M
135 Kim Burney Flint MI 43 1300 45:45 14:45/M
136 Amy Torni Canton MI 40 1317 46:28 14:59/M
137 Rica Nazareno St. Clair Shores MI 43 1319 46:40 15:03/M
138 Maria Warren Ypsilanti MI 44 1322 46:42 15:04/M
139 Michelle Malinowski Northville MI 42 1325 46:45 15:05/M
140 Anna Nesbitt Canton MI 42 1340 47:29 15:19/M
141 Kelly Morse Dearborn MI 44 1343 47:37 15:22/M
142 Sue Treiber Northville MI 44 1344 47:37 15:22/M
143 Kim Scartelli Canton MI 42 1368 48:40 15:42/M
144 Lori Kowalski Plymouth MI 41 1377 49:10 15:52/M
145 Dawn Moffitt Garden City MI 43 1385 49:16 15:54/M
146 Mary Jordan McMaster Canton MI 44 1395 49:46 16:03/M
147 Jennifer Thorne Amherstburg ONT 43 1405 50:06 16:10/M
148 Lorraine Paoletti Sterling Heights MI 43 1408 50:11 16:11/M
149 Heather Pelkey Holly MI 41 1411 50:13 16:12/M
150 Pamela Shaw Canton MI 44 1428 50:41 16:21/M
151 Leisa Peyton Plymouth MI 44 1429 50:41 16:21/M
152 Belinda Bokuniewicz Canton MI 41 1430 50:41 16:21/M
153 Tracy Watson Ypsilanti MI 41 1434 51:00 16:27/M
154 Lori Binder Livonia MI 43 1436 51:08 16:30/M
155 Vicki White Plymouth MI 42 1437 51:14 16:32/M
156 Kimberly Merrill Dansville MI 42 1439 51:20 16:34/M
157 Tisha Prusak Belleville MI 41 1450 51:55 16:45/M
158 Teresa Stevens Garden City MI 44 1460 52:16 16:52/M
159 Tina De Haan Garden City MI 42 1461 52:16 16:52/M
160 Belinda Hogan Commerce MI 41 1463 52:21 16:53/M
161 Lisa Malmo Grass Lake MI 42 1471 52:38 16:59/M
162 Amy Williamson Wyandotte MI 43 1474 52:40 16:59/M
163 Lisa Zidzik Canton MI 42 1490 53:11 17:09/M
164 Lisa Allen Hazel Park MI 43 1493 53:16 17:11/M
165 Tiffany Anton Plymouth MI 40 1498 53:29 17:15/M
166 Dianne Fillwock Davison MI 40 1517 54:22 17:32/M
167 Susan Aldrich Plymouth MI 43 1537 55:52 18:01/M
168 Melissa Dunbar Britton MI 41 1542 56:22 18:11/M
169 Kathy Merucci South Lyon MI 40 1547 56:45 18:18/M
170 Anne Shelton Ypsilanti MI 44 1552 56:58 18:23/M
171 Deanna Klisz Livonia MI 43 1565 58:32 18:53/M
172 Anne Heineman Canton MI 43 1568 59:27 19:11/M
173 Anne Dyet Davison MI 44 1580 1:01:57 19:59/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Holik Grass Lake MI 42 3 17:28 5:38/M
2 Brian Jones Plymouth MI 44 7 19:17 6:13/M
3 Chris Vanneste Macomb MI 40 8 19:24 6:15/M
4 Alan Byrnes Plymouth MI 42 20 20:33 6:38/M
5 Chris Lundquist Rochester Hills MI 41 27 21:27 6:55/M
6 Curt Whitefield White Lake MI 43 46 22:33 7:16/M
7 Jeff Shepherd Northville MI 40 62 23:17 7:31/M
8 Chris Horn Plymouth MI 41 68 23:20 7:32/M
9 Michael Eastridge Northville MI 41 88 24:07 7:47/M
10 Joseph Hogan Commerce MI 40 92 24:13 7:49/M
11 Unknown Michels Livonia MI 40 95 24:14 7:49/M
12 Hugh Blaxill Farmington Hills MI 42 102 24:27 7:53/M
13 Eric Hughes Canton MI 40 104 24:28 7:54/M
14 John Haarer Canton MI 40 110 24:37 7:56/M
15 Shane Bostwick Canton MI 42 113 24:40 7:57/M
16 Robert Opatrny Plymouth MI 44 123 25:03 8:05/M
17 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MI 42 125 25:04 8:05/M
18 Will Peregord Plymouth MI 42 131 25:11 8:07/M
19 Brian Titesworth Clarkston MI 42 201 26:52 8:40/M
20 Michael Brogan Dearborn Heights MI 40 233 27:29 8:52/M
21 Steve Hondorp Plymouth MI 41 255 27:56 9:01/M
22 Michael Obrien Novi MI 42 287 28:25 9:10/M
23 Jon Troyer Plymouth MI 42 294 28:34 9:13/M
24 Todd Yaekle Novi MI 42 308 28:44 9:16/M
25 Stephen Olsen Northville MI 42 331 29:17 9:27/M
26 John Gilmour Plymouth MI 43 334 29:17 9:27/M
27 Todd Mustaine Plymouth MI 43 342 29:20 9:28/M
28 Tim Colbeck Livonia MI 43 351 29:34 9:32/M
29 Robert Wilson Plymouth MI 42 387 29:57 9:40/M
30 Tim Johnson Livonia MI 41 405 30:14 9:45/M
31 Drew Merrill Plymouth MI 41 406 30:14 9:45/M
32 Dwaine Campbell Canton MI 42 407 30:15 9:45/M
33 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 43 419 30:26 9:49/M
34 Matt Chittle Ann Arbor MI 43 451 30:50 9:57/M
35 Brian Degan Waterford MI 40 485 31:18 10:06/M
36 Vic Decina Plymouth MI 41 502 31:28 10:09/M
37 Daniel Cipolla Fenton MI 41 503 31:29 10:09/M
38 Scott Adkin St Clair Shores MI 41 562 32:11 10:23/M
39 Bo Vechazone Waterford MI 42 573 32:19 10:25/M
40 Chris Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 44 574 32:19 10:25/M
41 Joe Beiser Northville MI 43 604 32:42 10:33/M
42 Scott Kapke Canton MI 42 610 32:46 10:34/M
43 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MI 40 611 32:47 10:35/M
44 Tim Savage Canton MI 44 649 33:04 10:40/M
45 Chris Trombetta Commerece Twp MI 43 719 34:02 10:59/M
46 Ned Kalinovic Canton MI 43 725 34:06 11:00/M
47 Omar Harb Farmington Hills MI 43 733 34:11 11:02/M
48 Rick Riordan Northville MI 43 772 34:47 11:13/M
49 Russell Frederick Royal Oak MI 43 811 35:18 11:23/M
50 Steven Schulman Northville MI 42 812 35:18 11:23/M
51 Paul Tunney Novi MI 40 816 35:19 11:24/M
52 Greg Byars Riverview MI 41 833 35:36 11:29/M
53 Jasen Sharp Redford MI 41 857 35:48 11:33/M
54 Eric Washburn Plymouth MI 43 879 35:57 11:36/M
55 Rogers Claussen Jr. Grand Blanc MI 43 898 36:12 11:41/M
56 Thomas Clark Grand Ledge MI 43 907 36:24 11:45/M
57 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 43 921 36:41 11:50/M
58 Jarrett New Plymouth MI 40 956 37:07 11:58/M
59 Gary Kathan Livonia MI 40 1006 38:07 12:18/M
60 John Hamilton Milford MI 42 1015 38:14 12:20/M
61 Jim England Canton MI 42 1103 40:04 12:55/M
62 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 41 1136 40:51 13:11/M
63 Sam Avery Milan MI 43 1139 40:58 13:13/M
64 Scott Morrell Northville MI 42 1145 41:12 13:17/M
65 Brian Baker Farmington Hills MI 44 1183 42:23 13:40/M
66 Kyle Fisher Westland MI 42 1193 42:43 13:47/M
67 Jeff Kalinowski Livonia MI 41 1282 45:19 14:37/M
68 Dana Filzek Macomb MI 41 1310 46:13 14:55/M
69 Thomas Kowalski Plymouth MI 43 1379 49:11 15:52/M
70 William Italia Howell MI 40 1399 49:54 16:06/M
71 Jason Young Canton MI 43 1569 1:00:01 19:22/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 48 171 26:08 8:26/M
2 Christa Bekker Canton MI 49 192 26:44 8:37/M
3 Lisa Medoff Grosse Pointe Farms MI 47 242 27:41 8:56/M
4 Julie Hurden Novi MI 47 310 28:48 9:17/M
5 Roberta Brindley Livonia MI 49 314 28:56 9:20/M
6 Lori Guthrie Royal Oak MI 47 357 29:39 9:34/M
7 Cheryl Monte Berkley MI 47 367 29:46 9:36/M
8 Barbara Withers Canton MI 47 374 29:50 9:37/M
9 Joan Solarz Plymouth MI 49 410 30:17 9:46/M
10 Susan Marquardt Northville MI 46 425 30:30 9:50/M
11 Judy Bretting Trenton MI 48 428 30:32 9:51/M
12 Miyako Foley Canton MI 49 450 30:49 9:56/M
13 Karen Ree Monroe MI 48 454 30:51 9:57/M
14 Patrice Poynter Livonia MI 47 474 31:05 10:02/M
15 Sheryl Kemmerling Brighton MI 48 496 31:25 10:08/M
16 Kelly Karadshen Plymouth MI 46 516 31:40 10:13/M
17 Jacqueline McNamara Northville MI 48 526 31:49 10:16/M
18 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 46 537 31:56 10:18/M
19 Julie Robinson West Bloomfield MI 48 541 31:59 10:19/M
20 Renee Meeker Livonia MI 47 578 32:22 10:26/M
21 Michelle Peregord Plymouth MI 45 581 32:26 10:28/M
22 Missy Hickam Livonia MI 46 584 32:29 10:29/M
23 Amy Daprile Northville MI 45 607 32:44 10:34/M
24 Diane Klann Canton MI 47 620 32:54 10:37/M
25 Anne Lewis Novi MI 48 625 32:55 10:37/M
26 Jan Bradford Brighton MI 45 627 32:57 10:38/M
27 Christina Fogoros Canton MI 46 638 33:01 10:39/M
28 Tracey Jakubowski Livonia MI 45 683 33:32 10:49/M
29 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 49 689 33:38 10:51/M
30 Beth Kulie Farmington MI 48 700 33:49 10:55/M
31 Yvonne Kinney Shelby Township MI 47 736 34:13 11:02/M
32 Betsy Walter Canton MI 46 739 34:18 11:04/M
33 Deb Strautz Livonia MI 47 747 34:25 11:06/M
34 Cindy Andro Canton MI 47 752 34:29 11:07/M
35 Denise Lotz Grass Lake MI 48 797 35:10 11:21/M
36 Libby Smith Northville MI 48 808 35:14 11:22/M
37 Christine Klisch Commerce MI 48 818 35:21 11:24/M
38 Wendy Lapere Northville MI 46 824 35:25 11:25/M
39 Shannon Oneill Farmington Hills MI 48 865 35:51 11:34/M
40 Kelley Siegrist Farmington Hills MI 49 869 35:52 11:34/M
41 Lisa Lee Woodhaven MI 47 892 36:06 11:39/M
42 Coreen Bank Canton MI 46 896 36:09 11:40/M
43 Jane Winship White Lake MI 46 911 36:29 11:46/M
44 Kimberly Larsen Canton MI 45 917 36:37 11:49/M
45 Cindy Hayes Warren MI 47 969 37:20 12:03/M
46 Susan Secrete Allen Park MI 46 978 37:32 12:06/M
47 Liz Hood Farmington Hills MI 47 979 37:34 12:07/M
48 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 46 989 37:49 12:12/M
49 Laurie Lykins Farmington Hills MI 45 1038 38:34 12:26/M
50 Eileen Davidson Dexter MI 46 1044 38:43 12:29/M
51 Laura Burbank Dearborn MI 48 1057 38:55 12:33/M
52 Lisa Garon Livonia MI 49 1078 39:40 12:48/M
53 Elayne Peters Milford MI 49 1081 39:46 12:50/M
54 Anne English Novi MI 45 1096 39:55 12:53/M
55 Cindy Bigelow Plymouth MI 46 1104 40:04 12:55/M
56 Shelly Sussex Novi MI 45 1113 40:16 12:59/M
57 Colleen Williams Northville MI 49 1137 40:51 13:11/M
58 Susan Bolley-Guleff Northville MI 47 1138 40:52 13:11/M
59 Sarah Feliz Westland MI 48 1148 41:15 13:18/M
60 Anna Mazzara Northville MI 49 1164 41:47 13:29/M
61 Marcy Funni Wolverine Lake MI 49 1169 42:00 13:33/M
62 Gail Bielewski Allen Park MI 49 1173 42:03 13:34/M
63 Rhonda Roth Birch Run MI 46 1185 42:29 13:42/M
64 Catherine Mueller Grand Blanc MI 47 1187 42:31 13:43/M
65 Michelle Bend Plymouth MI 47 1201 42:56 13:51/M
66 Denise Brothers Canton MI 47 1209 43:19 13:58/M
67 Kellie Carlton Livonia MI 45 1225 43:38 14:05/M
68 Colleen Weber Novi MI 45 1237 43:54 14:10/M
69 Melody Sellers Redford MI 47 1242 44:02 14:12/M
70 Jennifer Samoy Plymouth MI 46 1246 44:04 14:13/M
71 Anne Flamard Dearborn MI 45 1257 44:22 14:19/M
72 Karen Szkeitwile Canton MI 48 1259 44:27 14:20/M
73 Linda Fry Livonia MI 47 1263 44:36 14:23/M
74 Shelia Taylor Flint MI 47 1271 44:48 14:27/M
75 Deborah Lindlbauer Livonia MI 45 1272 44:49 14:27/M
76 Denise Willmore Howell MI 45 1289 45:29 14:40/M
77 Paula Noland Taylor MI 46 1307 46:06 14:52/M
78 Saundra Halliwell Garden City MI 45 1311 46:16 14:55/M
79 Sheila Virag Garden City MI 45 1358 48:15 15:34/M
80 Cariana Robinson Redford MI 46 1361 48:22 15:36/M
81 Jacqueline Decoster Canton MI 45 1381 49:13 15:53/M
82 Rose Bennett Plymouth MI 49 1387 49:18 15:54/M
83 Dorothy Foley New Hudson MI 46 1401 49:58 16:07/M
84 Martha Bergquist Lake Orion MI 48 1404 50:04 16:09/M
85 Lisa McCormick Novi MI 48 1412 50:15 16:13/M
86 Kathryn Hannah Novi MI 48 1414 50:15 16:13/M
87 Kari Wiljanen-Weber Novi MI 49 1415 50:16 16:13/M
88 Lori Richards Livonia MI 48 1416 50:17 16:13/M
89 Diann Dudash Plymouth MI 48 1423 50:23 16:15/M
90 Kate Eaton Brighton MI 48 1425 50:27 16:16/M
91 Teresa Smith Northville MI 47 1431 50:51 16:24/M
92 Mary Doering Waterford MI 49 1432 50:54 16:25/M
93 Chris Piligian Plymouth MI 47 1441 51:23 16:35/M
94 Charlene Keller Westland MI 49 1442 51:24 16:35/M
95 Paula Murphy Westland MI 48 1456 52:13 16:51/M
96 Karen Howard Westland MI 45 1457 52:14 16:51/M
97 Jeanne Licht Northville MI 48 1464 52:21 16:53/M
98 Sandra Nelson Detroit MI 45 1466 52:26 16:55/M
99 Paula Bird Farmington MI 46 1468 52:27 16:55/M
100 Barbara Smith Livonia MI 46 1479 52:45 17:01/M
101 Rose Campbell Hazel Park MI 49 1492 53:15 17:11/M
102 Deb Wines Novi MI 48 1496 53:21 17:13/M
103 Stacy Odowd Livonia MI 48 1523 54:44 17:39/M
104 Amanda Sonwega Plymouth MI 48 1525 54:57 17:44/M
105 Rhonda Davis Saline MI 46 1528 55:22 17:52/M
106 Loukea Kovanis-Wilson Fenton MI 45 1532 55:27 17:53/M
107 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 45 1543 56:24 18:12/M
108 Susan Smith Frankenmuth MI 46 1551 56:56 18:22/M
109 Pamela Heatlie Ypsilanti MI 48 1562 57:51 18:40/M
110 Kaelans Hanson Grand Blanc MI 45 1570 1:00:02 19:22/M
111 Colleen Bulla Novi MI 47 1579 1:01:53 19:58/M
112 Samantha Aumaugher Flint MI 45 1581 1:01:59 20:00/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Kahler Plymouth MI 46 11 19:40 6:21/M
2 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield MI 48 13 19:50 6:24/M
3 Markos Tate Brownstown MI 47 17 20:26 6:35/M
4 Brian Wegner Birmingham MI 45 33 21:42 7:00/M
5 Patrick Riney Sylvan Lake MI 48 53 22:48 7:21/M
6 Rob Horsley Beaverton MI 47 96 24:16 7:50/M
7 Jeff Franklin Farmington Hills MI 46 128 25:07 8:06/M
8 Suk-Kyu Koh Plymouth MI 46 135 25:23 8:11/M
9 Jeff Mason Saline MI 47 145 25:34 8:15/M
10 Cosimo Carfagna Beverly Hills MI 48 146 25:37 8:16/M
11 Don Frega Royal Oak MI 45 157 25:56 8:22/M
12 John Mangion Plymouth MI 46 175 26:18 8:29/M
13 Scott Carmona Birmingham MI 46 184 26:31 8:33/M
14 John Szkutnik Canton MI 48 188 26:36 8:35/M
15 Michael Girolami Farmington Hills MI 47 212 27:08 8:45/M
16 Paul Paliani Ypsilanti MI 45 225 27:21 8:49/M
17 Troy Estes Waterford MI 48 232 27:29 8:52/M
18 C.j. Odonnell Birmingham MI 49 257 27:58 9:01/M
19 Corey White Plymouth MI 45 265 28:03 9:03/M
20 Michaael Sutniak Plymouth MI 49 268 28:06 9:04/M
21 Robert Bromley Plymouth MI 46 274 28:14 9:06/M
22 Jeffrey Carrier Plymouth MI 46 277 28:16 9:07/M
23 Chris Bussa South Lyon MI 47 318 28:58 9:21/M
24 Frank Castria Ypsilanti MI 45 323 29:03 9:22/M
25 Martin Monte Berkley MI 48 378 29:53 9:38/M
26 Mike Berden Clinton Twp MI 45 395 30:01 9:41/M
27 Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 47 412 30:20 9:47/M
28 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 45 415 30:22 9:48/M
29 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 48 417 30:24 9:48/M
30 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 46 445 30:45 9:55/M
31 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 46 464 30:55 9:58/M
32 Donald Licht Northville MI 49 500 31:28 10:09/M
33 Sam Kaaradsheh Plymouth MI 45 515 31:39 10:13/M
34 Craig MacBrien Canton MI 46 527 31:49 10:16/M
35 Pat Tancinco Livonia MI 47 547 32:05 10:21/M
36 Paul Dygert Northville MI 45 591 32:34 10:30/M
37 Dave Chon Northville MI 45 618 32:52 10:36/M
38 Lorne Zalesin Birmingham MI 45 645 33:03 10:40/M
39 Nicholas Davis Monroe MI 46 671 33:24 10:46/M
40 Tom Allison Plymouth MI 49 723 34:04 10:59/M
41 Andrew Marr Farmington MI 46 730 34:10 11:01/M
42 Ronald Uptergrove Northville MI 46 749 34:26 11:06/M
43 Ron Brotherton Northville MI 49 767 34:42 11:12/M
44 Chester Cox Howell MI 46 803 35:12 11:21/M
45 Frank Hazen Flint MI 45 923 36:41 11:50/M
46 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 48 932 36:46 11:52/M
47 Brian Coward Novi MI 48 965 37:17 12:02/M
48 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 48 1005 38:06 12:17/M
49 Keith Johnson Clinton Township MI 46 1074 39:34 12:46/M
50 John Cary Saginaw MI 48 1095 39:55 12:53/M
51 Chris Williamson Wyandotte MI 45 1273 44:54 14:29/M
52 Matt Simcik Southgate MI 45 1299 45:43 14:45/M
53 Jill James Macomb MI 48 1309 46:13 14:55/M
54 Lawrence Hagan Southfield MI 49 1318 46:36 15:02/M
55 Michael Nazareno St. Clair Shores MI 46 1321 46:41 15:04/M
56 Ronald Morse Dearborn MI 48 1342 47:33 15:20/M
57 Suzana Dimic Canton MI 49 1357 48:14 15:34/M
58 Noori Pandit Canton MI 47 1402 50:01 16:08/M
59 Michael Richards Livonia MI 45 1418 50:17 16:13/M
60 Steve Smith Northville MI 47 1435 51:02 16:28/M
61 Ali Ashtari W. Bloomfield MI 47 1475 52:42 17:00/M
62 Bryan Conaway Southfield MI 45 1516 54:20 17:32/M
63 Gene Odowd Livonia MI 48 1524 54:45 17:40/M
64 Douglas Llicht Plymouth MI 49 1536 55:44 17:59/M
65 David Williamsen Brighton MI 48 1541 56:19 18:10/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tami Bealert Canton MI 52 70 23:22 7:32/M
2 Karen Semaan West Bloomfield MI 50 152 25:50 8:20/M
3 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 54 196 26:48 8:39/M
4 Mary Odonnell Birmingham MI 51 219 27:16 8:48/M
5 Lisa Tewel Brighton MI 50 228 27:24 8:50/M
6 Laura Trousdale Northville MI 50 239 27:38 8:55/M
7 Nancy Gasparovic Northville MI 53 263 28:03 9:03/M
8 Maria Zestos Norhtville MI 51 360 29:41 9:35/M
9 Shelly Lulko Whitmore Lake MI 50 385 29:56 9:39/M
10 Marcia Smith Milfolrd MI 50 421 30:26 9:49/M
11 Jill Fenech Livonia MI 52 423 30:29 9:50/M
12 Lisa McGinn Novi MI 52 520 31:43 10:14/M
13 Linda Larin Ann Arbor MI 53 535 31:54 10:17/M
14 Gloria Hage Northville MI 51 634 32:59 10:38/M
15 Janenne Howell Canton MI 51 701 33:50 10:55/M
16 Colleen Virag Dearborn Heights MI 51 737 34:16 11:03/M
17 Jill Bowker Troy MI 52 762 34:38 11:10/M
18 Ellen Kain Livonia MI 53 830 35:35 11:29/M
19 Anita Pirone Northville MI 51 860 35:48 11:33/M
20 Carolyn Gansen Livonia MI 51 925 36:42 11:50/M
21 Laurie Rizzolo Livonia MI 50 938 36:50 11:53/M
22 Therese Grossi Northville MI 52 948 37:01 11:56/M
23 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 53 959 37:10 11:59/M
24 Lisa Kotal Warren MI 54 990 37:49 12:12/M
25 Susan Hallman Dearborn MI 52 1009 38:09 12:18/M
26 Cindy Wilkerson Canton MI 53 1100 40:02 12:55/M
27 Mary Beth Trivax Commerce Township MI 51 1108 40:07 12:56/M
28 Lori Poma Canton MI 52 1166 41:56 13:32/M
29 Cathy Siemasz Canton MI 54 1171 42:02 13:34/M
30 Eileen Orourke Westland MI 51 1172 42:02 13:34/M
31 Andrea Patrias Livonia MI 53 1184 42:26 13:41/M
32 Victoria Plonski Dearborn MI 54 1195 42:46 13:48/M
33 Leslie Young Farmington Hills MI 53 1202 42:56 13:51/M
34 Linda Van Howe Farmington Hills MI 50 1203 42:57 13:51/M
35 Jennifer McGuirk Northville MI 52 1252 44:14 14:16/M
36 Lori Jouppi Canton MI 53 1298 45:42 14:45/M
37 Carmela Clark Flint MI 52 1334 47:15 15:15/M
38 Sandra Noonan Commerece Twp MI 53 1359 48:15 15:34/M
39 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 51 1360 48:22 15:36/M
40 Carol Jarema Westland MI 52 1384 49:14 15:53/M
41 Mary Mullally Northville MI 53 1388 49:27 15:57/M
42 Anne Merenda Canton MI 52 1391 49:40 16:01/M
43 Joanne Bourdo Port Austin MI 54 1403 50:03 16:09/M
44 Donna Brown Livonia MI 53 1407 50:11 16:11/M
45 Sue Girbach Novi MI 51 1413 50:15 16:13/M
46 Tammy Correa Livonia MI 51 1421 50:22 16:15/M
47 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 53 1422 50:23 16:15/M
48 Diana Scott South Lyon MI 51 1446 51:35 16:38/M
49 Teri Lemke Whitmore Lake MI 51 1481 52:48 17:02/M
50 Valerie Phillips Novi MI 52 1495 53:21 17:13/M
51 Nancy Gerst Plymouth MI 54 1511 54:09 17:28/M
52 Lisa Hammond Plymouth MI 53 1522 54:41 17:38/M
53 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 50 1527 55:19 17:51/M
54 Danita Milbeck Dearborn MI 54 1545 56:26 18:12/M
55 Ilene Hirsch Franklin MI 53 1555 57:16 18:28/M
56 Patricia Poleno Northville MI 50 1556 57:17 18:29/M
57 Debra Kowich Canton MI 50 1561 57:50 18:39/M
58 Karen Keay Macomb MI 50 1567 59:26 19:10/M
59 Barbara Vanbelkum Allen Park MI 54 1573 1:00:28 19:30/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 53 22 20:40 6:40/M
2 Joseph Tolkacz Novi MI 52 45 22:27 7:15/M
3 Randall Rogers Saginaw MI 51 56 22:59 7:25/M
4 Martin Calka Livonia MI 50 58 23:03 7:26/M
5 Brian Naszradi Plymouth MI 51 85 23:57 7:44/M
6 Joe Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 52 97 24:18 7:50/M
7 Duane Redick Northville, Michigan MI 53 108 24:34 7:55/M
8 Theodore Byrne Van Buren Twp. MI 53 126 25:05 8:05/M
9 Matt Davis Northville MI 52 159 25:57 8:22/M
10 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 53 160 25:57 8:22/M
11 Steven Upmeyer Northville MI 54 293 28:33 9:13/M
12 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 54 361 29:42 9:35/M
13 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills MI 54 427 30:31 9:51/M
14 Jason Fitch Saline MI 51 495 31:25 10:08/M
15 Jeff Bassett Troy MI 51 504 31:29 10:09/M
16 Timothy Nyman Grand Blanc MI 50 531 31:52 10:17/M
17 Philip Healey Northville MI 51 540 31:58 10:19/M
18 Bill Blaesser Livonia MI 53 553 32:06 10:21/M
19 Perry Strautz Livonia MI 52 557 32:08 10:22/M
20 John Wilkerson Canton MI 52 570 32:17 10:25/M
21 Jim Hutchings Plymouth MI 54 579 32:24 10:27/M
22 Bruce Knapp Rochester MI 51 644 33:02 10:39/M
23 Bill Davidson Dexter MI 52 665 33:15 10:44/M
24 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 51 687 33:37 10:51/M
25 Frank Torok Garden City MI 54 690 33:39 10:51/M
26 Ron Lammy Flushing MI 53 693 33:41 10:52/M
27 Kris Kumar Troy MI 50 735 34:11 11:02/M
28 John Jovaisa Westland MI 51 804 35:12 11:21/M
29 Jim Diroff Carleton MI 51 817 35:20 11:24/M
30 John Foley Plymouth MI 50 928 36:44 11:51/M
31 Rick Corese Brighton MI 54 971 37:24 12:04/M
32 Bill Mullally Northville MI 54 996 37:58 12:15/M
33 Kevin Brown Novi MI 54 1123 40:24 13:02/M
34 Chuck Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 54 1362 48:26 15:37/M
35 James Scott South Lyon MI 53 1447 51:35 16:38/M
36 Steven Gerst Plymouth MI 54 1513 54:11 17:29/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Ann Schwarz Plymouth MI 55 29 21:34 6:57/M
2 Maggie Reed Westland MI 58 381 29:53 9:38/M
3 Betty Ann Guina Plymouth MI 56 383 29:55 9:39/M
4 Sheryl Popmerance Saline MI 57 475 31:06 10:02/M
5 Joann Jeromin Detroit MI 58 478 31:10 10:03/M
6 Karen Iott Tecumseh MI 55 522 31:45 10:15/M
7 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 55 558 32:08 10:22/M
8 Janet Ferstle Plymouth MI 56 577 32:22 10:26/M
9 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 56 773 34:48 11:14/M
10 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 55 776 34:51 11:15/M
11 Pamela Cox Plymouth MI 58 931 36:45 11:51/M
12 Sue Callahan Grand Blanc MI 55 963 37:17 12:02/M
13 Nancy Johnston Shelby Township MI 55 1000 38:03 12:16/M
14 Char Yurkunas Canton MI 57 1004 38:06 12:17/M
15 Luanne Steslicki Dearborn MI 56 1008 38:08 12:18/M
16 Carolyn Cox Canton MI 55 1021 38:18 12:21/M
17 Nancy Miller Livonia MI 56 1023 38:20 12:22/M
18 Pamela Alexander Farmington MI 59 1043 38:41 12:29/M
19 Jelena Harrington Canton MI 56 1053 38:50 12:32/M
20 Fran Vink Plymouth MI 57 1112 40:14 12:59/M
21 Audrey Laskaska Romulus MI 56 1153 41:31 13:24/M
22 Bonnie Clark Ann Arbor MI 56 1159 41:41 13:27/M
23 Mary Wind Plymouth MI 56 1176 42:05 13:35/M
24 Susan Happ Brighton MI 56 1190 42:35 13:44/M
25 Tracy Parke Howell MI 55 1214 43:27 14:01/M
26 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 59 1220 43:36 14:04/M
27 Carolyn Palmer Commerce Twp MI 58 1222 43:36 14:04/M
28 Pamela McComb Farmington Hills MI 58 1223 43:37 14:04/M
29 Leslie Helppie Bloomfield Hill MI 59 1255 44:19 14:18/M
30 Lana Byrne Van Buren Twp. MI 56 1268 44:45 14:26/M
31 Susan Miller Plymouth MI 59 1269 44:46 14:26/M
32 Debra Geister Canton MI 58 1277 45:06 14:33/M
33 Cathy Watson Northville MI 57 1346 47:41 15:23/M
34 Ilene Blanchard Rochester Hills MI 55 1349 47:52 15:26/M
35 Deborah Eskridge Southgate MI 58 1365 48:32 15:39/M
36 Pat Anderson Ann Arbor MI 55 1372 48:59 15:48/M
37 Joanne Zammit Livonia MI 55 1378 49:11 15:52/M
38 Michele Priestley Canton MI 55 1409 50:12 16:12/M
39 Brenda Swathell Monroe MI 55 1420 50:22 16:15/M
40 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 55 1448 51:42 16:41/M
41 Kim Smith Northville MI 58 1467 52:27 16:55/M
42 Jane Anderson Grass Lake MI 55 1473 52:39 16:59/M
43 Cynthia Stine Plymouth MI 59 1509 53:59 17:25/M
44 Jeanette Raniszeski Livonia MI 55 1535 55:41 17:58/M
45 Cheryl Wegienka Romulus MI 55 1538 55:54 18:02/M
46 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 56 1566 59:07 19:04/M
47 Mcnamara Cynthia Dearborn MI 59 1572 1:00:26 19:30/M
48 Patricia Drake Canton MI 57 1576 1:01:01 19:41/M
49 Eugenia Schultz Highland MI 55 1578 1:01:51 19:57/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Zendler Flint MI 55 19 20:31 6:37/M
2 James Bearden Livonia MI 57 34 21:51 7:03/M
3 Timothy Happ Brighton MI 56 213 27:10 8:46/M
4 Larry Elliott Rochester MI 56 281 28:20 9:08/M
5 Donald Barker Farmington Hills MI 57 283 28:23 9:09/M
6 Lawrence Hanbidge Plymouth MI 58 356 29:39 9:34/M
7 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn MI 59 359 29:41 9:35/M
8 Michael Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 55 391 29:59 9:40/M
9 Robert Kingsbury Livonia MI 56 462 30:54 9:58/M
10 John Johnston Shelby Township MI 56 616 32:49 10:35/M
11 Robert Gansen Livonia MI 55 619 32:53 10:36/M
12 Dale Kretunski Livonia MI 55 763 34:38 11:10/M
13 Randy Swindell Northville MI 57 864 35:50 11:34/M
14 Randy Paine Bay City MI 57 867 35:52 11:34/M
15 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 55 886 36:02 11:37/M
16 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 59 915 36:35 11:48/M
17 Kevin Bell Farmington Hills MI 55 1022 38:18 12:21/M
18 Joe Pirone Northville MI 57 1033 38:30 12:25/M
19 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 57 1141 41:06 13:15/M
20 Thomas Meath Canton MI 59 1248 44:13 14:16/M
21 Clark Smith Northville MI 57 1330 47:07 15:12/M
22 Rock Blanchard Rochester Hills MI 58 1348 47:51 15:26/M
23 Wm. Bruce Priestley Canton MI 57 1417 50:17 16:13/M
24 Charles Sincavitch Detroit MI 59 1472 52:39 16:59/M
25 Harry Hammond Plymouth MI 59 1519 54:38 17:37/M
26 Allen Seder Dearborn MI 59 1521 54:40 17:38/M
27 Mark Drake Canton MI 57 1577 1:01:01 19:41/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roxanne Kerr Novi MI 60 311 28:51 9:18/M
2 Jane Harrison Westland MI 61 321 29:03 9:22/M
3 Linda Cline Northville MI 61 447 30:46 9:55/M
4 Jill Grodi Monroe MI 60 626 32:55 10:37/M
5 Stephanie Stegeman Plymouth MI 62 774 34:49 11:14/M
6 Louise Holt Westland MI 60 852 35:46 11:32/M
7 Debbie Soash Canton MI 60 937 36:47 11:52/M
8 Deborah Bilotto Beaver PA 60 950 37:03 11:57/M
9 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 62 1099 39:59 12:54/M
10 Beverly Antoun Plymouth MI 62 1129 40:28 13:03/M
11 Judi Lida Canton MI 62 1210 43:23 14:00/M
12 Linda Brindley Wayne MI 60 1231 43:44 14:06/M
13 Susanna Ickes Taylor MI 62 1364 48:32 15:39/M
14 Maryann Torcolacci Troy MI 63 1386 49:17 15:54/M
15 Fran Torcolacci Livonia MI 60 1444 51:27 16:36/M
16 Christine Meath Canton MI 60 1488 53:09 17:09/M
17 Joyce Falko Southfield MI 60 1489 53:10 17:09/M
18 Diane Guzik Livonia MI 61 1530 55:23 17:52/M
19 Nancy Stamas Brecksville OH 60 1539 56:05 18:05/M
20 Lucy Kaber North Olmsted OH 61 1540 56:05 18:05/M
21 Cindy Russell Canton MI 63 1549 56:46 18:19/M
22 Gloria Miller Bogus Frontenac MO 60 1557 57:19 18:29/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Pickerel Genoa OH 62 38 22:03 7:07/M
2 Martin Kraft Rochester Hills MI 64 75 23:32 7:35/M
3 Tom Sanford Saline MI 60 82 23:50 7:41/M
4 Robert Gotro Plymouth MI 64 209 27:05 8:44/M
5 Brady Soash Canton MI 63 251 27:52 8:59/M
6 Russel Kittleson Canton MI 64 262 28:02 9:03/M
7 William Begley Shelby Township MI 64 333 29:17 9:27/M
8 Tom Adams Canton MI 60 348 29:32 9:32/M
9 Michael Workman Northville MI 64 371 29:49 9:37/M
10 Gary Bonnell Canton MI 62 393 29:59 9:40/M
11 Craig Smith Livonia MI 63 470 31:00 10:00/M
12 Robert Rudnick Farmington Hills MI 60 568 32:14 10:24/M
13 Glenn Bogus Frontenac MO 60 787 34:57 11:16/M
14 Michael Cox Plymouth MI 62 930 36:45 11:51/M
15 Mark Finn Southfield MI 62 966 37:18 12:02/M
16 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 62 984 37:39 12:09/M
17 Tom Yurkunas Canton MI 63 1002 38:04 12:17/M
18 Norm Purdy Grand Blanc MI 64 1048 38:46 12:30/M
19 Kevin Harrington Canton MI 61 1050 38:48 12:31/M
20 Mike Oleary Plymouth MI 64 1287 45:28 14:40/M
21 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 64 1508 53:58 17:25/M
22 John Guzik Livonia MI 62 1531 55:23 17:52/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Goodhue Milford MI 66 1073 39:32 12:45/M
2 Pamela Kiesel Bloomfield Hills MI 68 1260 44:29 14:21/M
3 Sandy Ruggles Birmingham MI 65 1284 45:24 14:39/M
4 Nancy Wiggins Redford MI 65 1285 45:24 14:39/M
5 Tina Waligora Plymouth MI 65 1380 49:12 15:52/M
6 Elizabeth Wideman Westland MI 66 1394 49:41 16:02/M
7 Cheryl Hall White Lake MI 65 1485 53:04 17:07/M
8 Nancy Bukowski Northville Township MI 67 1526 54:59 17:44/M
9 Barbara Swanson Canton MI 65 1550 56:47 18:19/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Okeefe Saline MI 66 1197 42:50 13:49/M
2 Andrew Shaffer Allen Park MI 65 1366 48:33 15:40/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harlan Van Blaricum Dexter MI 72 165 25:58 8:23/M
2 Paula Leece Livonia MI 70 1130 40:28 13:03/M
3 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills MI 72 1276 45:03 14:32/M




Wicked Halloween Run
Age Group Results
October 28, 2012
Results By Everal Race Management

No age provided

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Fox Livonia MI 0 1281 1:21:35 13:10/M

No age provided

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Truman Plymouth MI 0 76 45:05 7:16/M
2 Luis Sandoval Canton MI 0 164 48:33 7:50/M
3 Michael Lazich Plymouth MI 0 844 1:04:55 10:28/M
4 Al Miller Belle River ONT ** 1249 1:19:26 12:49/M

Female 14 & under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katlyn Pizzo Madison Heights MI 13 46 43:03 6:57/M
2 Rachel Barra Northville MI 13 316 52:49 8:31/M
3 Kate Cotham Plymouth MI 13 357 54:01 8:43/M
4 Alexandra King Davison MI 13 502 57:01 9:12/M
5 Allison Galanto Macomb MI 10 576 58:46 9:29/M
6 Ashley Watson Chelsea MI 11 783 1:03:07 10:11/M
7 Paula Breault Southgate MI 8 975 1:08:31 11:03/M
8 Jenna Leveille Vassar MI 14 1026 1:09:53 11:16/M
9 Madison Finnerty Belle River ONT 13 1044 1:10:29 11:22/M
10 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 7 1380 1:33:14 15:02/M
11 Ji Luth Shelby Twp. MI 8 1424 1:42:45 16:34/M

Male 14 & under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Cracraft Northville MI 13 14 39:04 6:18/M
2 James Maitland Dearborn Heights MI 14 32 41:54 6:45/M
3 Garrett Novak Romulus MI 13 68 44:26 7:10/M
4 Mitchell Morrell Northville MI 14 107 46:27 7:30/M
5 Gordon McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 14 142 47:54 7:44/M
6 Jared Lenart Flat Rock MI 13 148 48:06 7:45/M
7 Logan Goering Northville MI 13 192 49:15 7:57/M
8 Patrick Bucher Ferndale MI 14 312 52:35 8:29/M
9 Trent St.james Royal Oak MI 14 344 53:36 8:39/M
10 Seth Robbins South Rockwood MI 12 353 53:52 8:41/M
11 Austin Rippee Grand Blanc MI 12 439 55:26 8:56/M
12 Spencer Rochowiak Canton MI 14 596 59:16 9:34/M
13 Austin Martin Taylor MI 13 811 1:04:01 10:20/M
14 Sebastian Stukel Westland MI 11 970 1:08:18 11:01/M
15 Eric Beamish Redford MI 9 1129 1:13:43 11:53/M
16 Joshua England Canton MI 13 1167 1:15:32 12:11/M
17 Ethan Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 12 1254 1:19:40 12:51/M
18 Dominic Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 7 1283 1:21:40 13:10/M
19 Joey Slater Highland MI 9 1303 1:23:24 13:27/M
20 Chan Luth Shelby Twp. MI 8 1423 1:42:44 16:34/M
21 Blake Olson Okemos MI 7 1428 1:44:14 16:49/M
22 Grayson Olson Okemos MI 5 1452 2:03:58 20:00/M
23 Chris Beamish Redford MI 12 1454 2:04:37 20:06/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frances Angel Washington MI 15 67 44:22 7:09/M
2 Castille Asmann Northville MI 18 167 48:36 7:50/M
3 Emma Swales Canton MI 15 177 48:59 7:54/M
4 Kayla Ganster Plymouth MI 17 371 54:15 8:45/M
5 Aileen Peer Canton MI 16 449 55:40 8:59/M
6 Shannon Burke Plymouth MI 16 534 57:52 9:20/M
7 Katie Schweikhart Canton MI 16 535 57:52 9:20/M
8 Jacie Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 18 646 1:00:20 9:44/M
9 Danika Racknor Fostoria MI 19 715 1:01:25 9:54/M
10 Mackenzie Ahola South Lyon MI 15 833 1:04:46 10:27/M
11 Ashley MacBrien Canton MI 16 913 1:06:55 10:48/M
12 Mikayla Finnerty Belle River ONT 15 1046 1:10:30 11:22/M
13 Melissa Lemke Whitmore Lake MI 18 1068 1:11:27 11:31/M
14 Megan McDougall Westland MI 19 1103 1:12:52 11:45/M
15 Elizabeth Ridge Clarkston MI 17 1110 1:13:11 11:48/M
16 Katrina Wright Akron OH 16 1230 1:18:31 12:40/M
17 Melissa Forrester Plymouth MI 19 1309 1:23:44 13:30/M
18 Jordan Meek Milan MI 16 1349 1:29:43 14:28/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Lerner Northville MI 18 17 39:21 6:21/M
2 Max Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 19 41 42:51 6:55/M
3 Anthony Pizzo Madison Hts. MI 15 45 43:02 6:56/M
4 Kiel Bucher Ferndale MI 17 51 43:21 7:00/M
5 Michael Seeley North Branch MI 19 56 43:31 7:01/M
6 Mitchell Brindley Livonia MI 16 70 44:38 7:12/M
7 Shane Novak Romulus MI 18 103 46:20 7:28/M
8 Jacob Arenz Clarkston MI 15 146 48:04 7:45/M
9 Matthew Arenz Clarkston MI 15 147 48:05 7:45/M
10 Benjamin Kehn Brighton MI 19 235 50:30 8:09/M
11 William Garcia Plymouth MI 17 266 51:25 8:18/M
12 Derek Roch Livonia MI 16 1059 1:11:12 11:29/M
13 Joseph Vincent Gaton Westland MI 16 1226 1:18:23 12:39/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Longacre Ann Arbor MI 23 39 42:45 6:54/M
2 Maria Mitchell Madison Heights MI 23 128 47:13 7:37/M
3 Emily Klaker Livonia MI 22 141 47:52 7:43/M
4 Jessika Williams Westland MI 23 185 49:11 7:56/M
5 Mariesha-Ann Lala Milan MI 21 189 49:14 7:56/M
6 Malka Berlin Oak Park MI 23 193 49:16 7:57/M
7 Maia Farrar Ann Arbor MI 24 196 49:18 7:57/M
8 Emily Schenk Rochester Hills MI 23 284 51:47 8:21/M
9 Erika Hipple Royal Oak MI 24 381 54:21 8:46/M
10 Heather Schellie Canton MI 24 427 55:07 8:53/M
11 Sara Easley Canton MI 24 457 55:50 9:00/M
12 Sylvia Fisher Adrian MI 20 469 56:12 9:04/M
13 Katy Uphaus East Lansing MI 21 483 56:38 9:08/M
14 Erin Knapp Rochester MI 22 497 56:57 9:11/M
15 Natalie Manier Plymouth MI 20 501 56:59 9:11/M
16 Deborah Bourquin Walled Lake MI 23 511 57:20 9:15/M
17 Molly Dowd Canton MI 24 514 57:21 9:15/M
18 Megan Jacobson Bryron MI 23 527 57:46 9:19/M
19 Katelynn Dunwoody Windsor ONT 24 529 57:49 9:20/M
20 Jena Jarvis Monroe MI 24 553 58:18 9:24/M
21 Kayla Gieschen Canton MI 24 558 58:24 9:25/M
22 Rachel Klavon Northville MI 23 570 58:43 9:28/M
23 Lavanda Karana West Bloomfield MI 20 647 1:00:24 9:45/M
24 Aimee Isham Clarkston MI 20 650 1:00:26 9:45/M
25 Abby Genise Marshall MI 21 658 1:00:29 9:45/M
26 Anna Gatt Livonia MI 23 678 1:00:49 9:49/M
27 Alecia Green Carleton MI 22 680 1:00:52 9:49/M
28 Christine Moulton Royal Oak MI 23 688 1:01:00 9:50/M
29 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 24 706 1:01:18 9:53/M
30 Jenny Leveille Farmington Hills MI 22 778 1:03:03 10:10/M
31 Kari Wladischkin Howell MI 21 800 1:03:43 10:17/M
32 Sharnee Maresh Whitmore Lake MI 22 806 1:03:59 10:19/M
33 Jessica Lieske Smiths Creek MI 22 840 1:04:50 10:27/M
34 Rebecca Kiefer Canton MI 20 863 1:05:20 10:32/M
35 Shea Clifford Temperance MI 21 869 1:05:32 10:34/M
36 Valerie Sedlar Canton MI 22 879 1:05:44 10:36/M
37 Divya Mathew Ypsilanti MI 23 905 1:06:42 10:45/M
38 Courtney Frye Ann Arbor MI 21 957 1:08:00 10:58/M
39 Mickenzie Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 21 959 1:08:01 10:58/M
40 Misty Deboer Ann Arbor MI 22 960 1:08:01 10:58/M
41 Danielle Wright Akron OH 23 990 1:08:57 11:07/M
42 Shaina Yorke Ann Arbor MI 24 1030 1:10:02 11:18/M
43 Krystyna Kinsman Sterling Heights MI 24 1034 1:10:15 11:20/M
44 Courtney Dean Westland MI 24 1070 1:11:28 11:32/M
45 Rebecca Berger Grosse Pointe Farms MI 21 1087 1:12:18 11:40/M
46 Lindsey Johnson Plymouth MI 22 1126 1:13:40 11:53/M
47 Kelcey Cross Ypsilanti MI 22 1127 1:13:40 11:53/M
48 Emily Burwinkle Royal Oak MI 24 1184 1:16:31 12:20/M
49 Stephanie Killmar Redford MI 24 1214 1:18:05 12:36/M
50 Sidney Meredith Plymouth MI 20 1308 1:23:41 13:30/M
51 Jill Meredith Plymouth MI 22 1324 1:25:17 13:45/M
52 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 23 1335 1:27:04 14:03/M
53 Kody Turner- Schimmel Brighton MI 23 1338 1:27:37 14:08/M
54 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills MI 24 1356 1:30:34 14:36/M
55 Sarah Smith Farmington Hills MI 22 1358 1:30:39 14:37/M
56 Anna Cate Spurr Northville MI 24 1361 1:30:48 14:39/M
57 Meena Huffma Garden City MI 22 1377 1:33:01 15:00/M
58 Christina Stickney Lake Orion MI 23 1381 1:33:17 15:03/M
59 Whitney Hargrove Westland MI 23 1388 1:34:52 15:18/M
60 Meghan Powers Livonia MI 20 1412 1:39:53 16:07/M
61 Veronica Carter Canton MI 23 1436 1:47:10 17:17/M
62 Stephanie King Canton MI 23 1437 1:47:15 17:18/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Russeau Lasalle MI 23 1 32:41 5:16/M
2 Craig Smith Royal Oak MI 24 42 42:52 6:55/M
3 Jon Roy Royal Oak MI 24 81 45:27 7:20/M
4 Josh Farmer Westland MI 21 169 48:42 7:51/M
5 Adam Thompson Northville MI 21 172 48:51 7:53/M
6 Cody Craine Ann Arbor MI 22 240 50:35 8:10/M
7 Travis Philbeck Monroe MI 24 272 51:32 8:19/M
8 Michael Haling Plymouth MI 20 322 53:04 8:34/M
9 Ben Howard Bryron MI 22 348 53:41 8:40/M
10 Zachary Nixon Livonia MI 23 384 54:22 8:46/M
11 Samuel James Livonia MI 24 385 54:23 8:46/M
12 Charles Poole Northville MI 24 422 55:03 8:53/M
13 Josh Meek Milan MI 24 468 56:06 9:03/M
14 Scott McMahon Ann Arbor MI 22 554 58:19 9:24/M
15 Eric Schulte Royal Oak MI 23 569 58:42 9:28/M
16 Britton Bush Ann Arbor MI 22 657 1:00:29 9:45/M
17 Albert Lee Flint MI 22 686 1:00:56 9:50/M
18 Jerry Paul Henderson Northville MI 23 873 1:05:40 10:35/M
19 Melissa Scheid Northville MI 23 875 1:05:41 10:36/M
20 Paras Patel Canton MI 23 1391 1:35:28 15:24/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Meraw Shelby Township MI 27 36 42:33 6:52/M
2 Cassie Williams Caro MI 26 102 46:15 7:28/M
3 Marianne Grant Plymouth MI 27 127 47:09 7:36/M
4 Annette Hatch Wyandotte MI 28 187 49:12 7:56/M
5 Kelly Dunwoody Windsor ONT 25 194 49:18 7:57/M
6 Katherine Carman Royal Oak MI 26 244 50:39 8:10/M
7 Shannon Flowerday Birmingham MI 25 251 50:56 8:13/M
8 Krista Revenberg Essex ONT 25 262 51:19 8:17/M
9 Kymberly Coy Livonia MI 28 265 51:24 8:17/M
10 Sarah Poore Monroe MI 28 275 51:34 8:19/M
11 Jessica Wyen Dundee MI 28 292 52:02 8:24/M
12 Marianne Mutschler Pinckney MI 29 306 52:28 8:28/M
13 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MI 29 308 52:30 8:28/M
14 Megan Oleary Canton MI 27 314 52:46 8:31/M
15 Andrea Williams Plymouth MI 27 318 52:55 8:32/M
16 Krista Morris Belle River ONT 28 323 53:04 8:34/M
17 Katie Knapp Plymouth MI 25 327 53:07 8:34/M
18 Jennifer Ahlquist Madison Heights MI 27 346 53:39 8:39/M
19 Lauren Grode Canton MI 27 367 54:10 8:44/M
20 Liz Smith Ann Arbor MI 26 393 54:29 8:47/M
21 Kimlynn Bui Macomb MI 25 396 54:33 8:48/M
22 Jie Hua Lee Auburn Hills MI 27 402 54:39 8:49/M
23 Alexis Shull Wolverine Lake MI 27 404 54:43 8:50/M
24 Melinda Mitchell Dearborn MI 28 420 54:59 8:52/M
25 Jilian Bohn Livonia MI 28 431 55:13 8:54/M
26 Marilyn Obrien Canton MI 27 451 55:42 8:59/M
27 Stephanie Wilt Royal Oak MI 25 458 55:51 9:00/M
28 Michelle Hehr Manchester MI 25 493 56:53 9:10/M
29 Karen Reasoner Wallled Lake MI 28 539 57:58 9:21/M
30 Shannon Terrace Plymouth MI 25 555 58:19 9:24/M
31 Devon Dean Livonia MI 29 590 59:10 9:33/M
32 Andrea Gillespie Ypsilanti MI 28 592 59:14 9:33/M
33 Zarate Susan Canton MI 25 597 59:19 9:34/M
34 Emm Washington Ypsilanti MI 26 621 1:00:01 9:41/M
35 Ruth Schipper Plymouth MI 25 628 1:00:03 9:41/M
36 Anneliese Porter Madison Heights MI 28 635 1:00:09 9:42/M
37 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 28 653 1:00:28 9:45/M
38 Laura Hall St Clair Shores MI 27 682 1:00:55 9:50/M
39 Elizabeth Fontana Warren MI 27 691 1:01:08 9:52/M
40 Jill Nawrocki Westland MI 27 713 1:01:23 9:54/M
41 Marcela Quintero Melvindale MI 28 714 1:01:24 9:54/M
42 Kaitlin Starosta Clawson MI 26 728 1:01:41 9:57/M
43 Brandi King Jacskon MI 29 733 1:01:53 9:59/M
44 Julie Neher Westland MI 26 735 1:01:57 10:00/M
45 Lauren MacEri Chelsea MI 26 748 1:02:13 10:02/M
46 Andrea Nance Ann Arbor MI 25 768 1:02:42 10:07/M
47 Larissa Ortman Warren MI 26 781 1:03:05 10:10/M
48 Katie Scheich Northville MI 25 785 1:03:08 10:11/M
49 Jessie Devito Farmington Hills NY 27 797 1:03:38 10:16/M
50 Sandy Yousif Royal Oak MI 28 802 1:03:45 10:17/M
51 Marybeth Ketko Northville MI 28 804 1:03:53 10:18/M
52 Sarah Laessle Ferndale MI 29 832 1:04:41 10:26/M
53 Marisa Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 28 834 1:04:47 10:27/M
54 Stephanie Kirwin Wixom MI 28 842 1:04:53 10:28/M
55 Bethany Coggins Plymouth MI 28 843 1:04:53 10:28/M
56 Elyse Samardzich Bloomfield Hills MI 25 848 1:04:56 10:28/M
57 Nicole Slosser Flint MI 28 861 1:05:16 10:32/M
58 Andrea Gannan Bloomfield Hills MI 25 867 1:05:30 10:34/M
59 Paulina Kaiser Northville MI 28 878 1:05:43 10:36/M
60 Kaira Serdoner Royal Oak MI 27 891 1:06:07 10:40/M
61 Ana Ziembo Flint MI 26 894 1:06:20 10:42/M
62 Crystal Wrona Troy MI 26 901 1:06:37 10:45/M
63 Melissa Boyea Ypsilanti MI 29 908 1:06:44 10:46/M
64 Caitlin Cuddohy Berkley MI 25 923 1:07:08 10:50/M
65 Brittany Brown Clinton Twp. MI 25 925 1:07:09 10:50/M
66 Caitlin McCarthy Troy MI 28 938 1:07:34 10:54/M
67 Kristen Stinedurf Grand Ledge MI 29 948 1:07:54 10:57/M
68 Amanda Kulman Croswell MI 26 958 1:08:00 10:58/M
69 Erin Porter Canton MI 27 969 1:08:18 11:01/M
70 Natalie Grairr Ypsilanti MI 28 971 1:08:21 11:01/M
71 Courtney Harkness Manchester MI 29 973 1:08:23 11:02/M
72 Kathryn Borucki Commerce MI 29 986 1:08:47 11:06/M
73 Michelle Galvin Davison MI 25 994 1:09:00 11:08/M
74 Alicia Phillips Pinckney MI 28 997 1:09:06 11:09/M
75 Courtney Bentley Chelsea MI 27 1003 1:09:17 11:10/M
76 Rachel Carman Rochester Hills MI 26 1005 1:09:17 11:10/M
77 Jessica Fiema Lincoln Park MI 27 1017 1:09:35 11:13/M
78 Erika Wilcox West Bloomfield MI 25 1029 1:10:01 11:18/M
79 Kaitlin Phelps Ann Arbor MI 25 1033 1:10:15 11:20/M
80 Meggie Grafton Ann Arbor MI 29 1042 1:10:24 11:21/M
81 Rachel Samsel Rochester Hills MI 28 1050 1:10:38 11:24/M
82 Amy Sebastian Plymouth MI 27 1058 1:11:06 11:28/M
83 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 29 1079 1:11:36 11:33/M
84 Kathleen Strawder Fairview Park OH 29 1083 1:11:53 11:36/M
85 Elizabeth Waun Shelby Twp. MI 27 1091 1:12:23 11:40/M
86 Erin Schwartz Novi MI 28 1099 1:12:41 11:43/M
87 Mallory Shamus West Bloomfield MI 28 1131 1:13:45 11:54/M
88 Amber Ward Chelsea MI 27 1143 1:14:09 11:58/M
89 Kristina Baker Brighton MI 25 1150 1:14:41 12:03/M
90 Jennifer Reeves Waterford MI 26 1153 1:14:48 12:04/M
91 Jessica Fensch Jackson MI 28 1160 1:15:10 12:07/M
92 Jinal Patel Canton MI 26 1177 1:16:05 12:16/M
93 Dawn Wilks Chesterfield MI 28 1190 1:16:52 12:24/M
94 Amanda Killmar Redford MI 27 1215 1:18:05 12:36/M
95 Sophie Derrick Flint MI 25 1216 1:18:06 12:36/M
96 Lisa Witulski Sterling Heights MI 29 1220 1:18:12 12:37/M
97 Ashley Schneider Brighton MI 26 1224 1:18:22 12:38/M
98 Lisa Utter Northville MI 26 1244 1:19:15 12:47/M
99 Rebecca Bridgnanan Dearborn MI 26 1250 1:19:29 12:49/M
100 Sabrina Whitfield Farmington Hills MI 28 1259 1:20:14 12:56/M
101 Kerri Rademacher Lansing MI 28 1261 1:20:15 12:57/M
102 Sheera Jose Northville MI 26 1267 1:20:35 13:00/M
103 Angela Hawkins Wyandotte MI 29 1285 1:21:45 13:11/M
104 Lisa Fletcher Ann Arbor MI 26 1292 1:22:12 13:15/M
105 Sarah Kairis Ann Arbor MI 26 1293 1:22:15 13:16/M
106 Shalane Bartz Midland MI 27 1297 1:22:27 13:18/M
107 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 27 1314 1:24:17 13:36/M
108 Karlee Forrester Plymouth MI 28 1323 1:25:16 13:45/M
109 Janelle Penisten Clawson MI 29 1328 1:25:43 13:50/M
110 Andrea Bolterstein Ferndale MI 28 1329 1:26:02 13:53/M
111 Amanda Hinderliter Oakland MI 26 1343 1:28:46 14:19/M
112 Jennifer Drabek Livonia MI 29 1344 1:28:47 14:19/M
113 Jessica Bobee Canton MI 29 1345 1:28:48 14:19/M
114 Amy Loskowski Redford MI 28 1348 1:29:23 14:25/M
115 Erika Massie Canton MI 28 1360 1:30:44 14:38/M
116 Lauren Bryan Quincy MI 25 1372 1:31:55 14:50/M
117 Nora Isack Ann Arbor MI 26 1383 1:33:46 15:07/M
118 Katelyn Pierce Monroe MI 25 1394 1:35:34 15:25/M
119 Shannon Horgan Livonia MI 26 1409 1:39:42 16:05/M
120 Christine Gouin Warren MI 29 1417 1:40:36 16:14/M
121 Patricia Cantwell Southfield MI 29 1442 1:52:54 18:13/M
122 Schellen Kidd Flint MI 28 1445 1:54:56 18:32/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Brent Ann Arbor MI 25 12 38:42 6:15/M
2 Justin Senkbeil Livonia MI 29 13 39:03 6:18/M
3 Alex Williams Caro MI 28 20 39:46 6:25/M
4 Dan Simon Royal Oak MI 27 23 40:16 6:30/M
5 Luke Voss Ann Arbor MI 26 31 41:49 6:45/M
6 Daniel Carty Plymouth MI 26 38 42:45 6:54/M
7 Marc Korn Royal Oak MI 25 47 43:15 6:59/M
8 Joe Kovalcheck Birmingham MI 27 63 44:00 7:06/M
9 Dale Knuth Allen Park MI 27 78 45:23 7:19/M
10 Todd Rapcka Flint MI 25 101 46:15 7:28/M
11 Jay Josefosky Walled Lake MI 28 106 46:27 7:30/M
12 Kenneth Bauer Plymouth MI 28 110 46:30 7:30/M
13 Alfred Lim Canton MI 25 112 46:32 7:30/M
14 Matt Piszczek East Lansing MI 27 124 47:03 7:35/M
15 Ryan Shain Shelby Township MI 27 150 48:08 7:46/M
16 Joseph Rothert Plymouth MI 25 191 49:14 7:56/M
17 Eric Dipietro Chicago IL 29 216 50:00 8:04/M
18 Franco Fabiilli Kalamazoo MI 26 220 50:07 8:05/M
19 Charlie McMahon Waterford MI 25 229 50:22 8:07/M
20 Ryan Fante Ann Arbor MI 29 237 50:34 8:09/M
21 Marcus Belanger Royal Oak MI 27 246 50:44 8:11/M
22 James Entwistle Commerce Township MI 25 283 51:43 8:20/M
23 Andrew Kusczak Royal Oak MI 28 288 51:57 8:23/M
24 Andrew Wyen Dundee MI 29 294 52:06 8:24/M
25 Christopher Brown Livonia MI 25 298 52:14 8:25/M
26 Eric Stocker White Lake MI 27 300 52:21 8:27/M
27 Joel Nugent Novi MI 27 310 52:33 8:29/M
28 Daniel Hagerman Plymouth MI 25 338 53:18 8:36/M
29 Ryan McGerty Troy MI 29 372 54:16 8:45/M
30 Jeff Vandenboon Saint Clair Shores MI 27 382 54:22 8:46/M
31 Brandon Burbank Dearborn MI 26 463 55:55 9:01/M
32 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 25 477 56:24 9:06/M
33 Brian Sak Royal Oak MI 25 552 58:18 9:24/M
34 Jairo Jimenez Wixom MI 26 604 59:35 9:37/M
35 Lee Swallow South Lyon MI 28 687 1:00:59 9:50/M
36 Elias Brotchner Livonia MI 28 736 1:01:59 10:00/M
37 Daniel Demos Royal Oak MI 28 751 1:02:16 10:03/M
38 Michael Legault Plymouth MI 27 817 1:04:16 10:22/M
39 Derek Lamarand Plymouth MI 28 841 1:04:52 10:28/M
40 Michael Phillips Pinckney MI 29 880 1:05:48 10:37/M
41 Scott Marinski Canton MI 27 927 1:07:09 10:50/M
42 Michael Symanow Kettering OH 27 936 1:07:28 10:53/M
43 Matthew Chwilka Sterling Heights MI 29 1011 1:09:23 11:11/M
44 Mark Mau Madison Heights MI 27 1174 1:15:53 12:14/M
45 Brian Mansfield Novi MI 29 1229 1:18:29 12:40/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheetam Cheetam Grand Ledge MI 34 60 43:50 7:04/M
2 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 32 123 47:00 7:35/M
3 Zandra Inman Davison MI 31 131 47:22 7:38/M
4 Christina Schardt Davison MI 30 138 47:40 7:41/M
5 Shannon Collum Monroe MI 30 143 47:57 7:44/M
6 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth MI 30 157 48:18 7:47/M
7 Laura Sheridan Clarkston MI 33 184 49:10 7:56/M
8 Katie West Waterford MI 31 207 49:42 8:01/M
9 Bridget Surdu Howell MI 32 215 49:58 8:04/M
10 Alicia Tropea Milan MI 30 236 50:34 8:09/M
11 Lona Battishill Clarkston MI 32 243 50:37 8:10/M
12 Angela Bunch Warren MI 34 247 50:44 8:11/M
13 Kelly Robson Ypsilanti MI 33 256 51:10 8:15/M
14 Nicole Totton Brighton MI 31 279 51:37 8:20/M
15 Kristen Stempien Livonia MI 34 287 51:55 8:22/M
16 Erica Braun South Lyon MI 31 328 53:10 8:35/M
17 Mariana Flatt Dearborn MI 34 330 53:12 8:35/M
18 Elisabeth Rogerson Milan MI 34 360 54:06 8:44/M
19 Amanda Arakelian Dearborn Heights MI 30 362 54:08 8:44/M
20 Alaina Arakelian Southgate MI 31 369 54:14 8:45/M
21 Julie Donaldson Gibraltar MI 31 379 54:18 8:45/M
22 Emily Newman Saint Clair Shores MI 30 383 54:22 8:46/M
23 Carolyn Hagen New York NY 32 392 54:27 8:47/M
24 Marijana Long Auburn Hills MI 34 398 54:37 8:49/M
25 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 34 411 54:48 8:50/M
26 Joyce Nemes Plymouth MI 33 426 55:07 8:53/M
27 Kristina Martin Gregory MI 33 436 55:18 8:55/M
28 Melissa Kosiba Birmingham MI 33 447 55:39 8:59/M
29 Allison Minowa Madison Heights MI 34 490 56:47 9:10/M
30 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 34 500 56:59 9:11/M
31 Sarah Vorgitch Grosse Pointe Woods MI 33 509 57:12 9:14/M
32 Tawn Chard Ann Arbor MI 34 519 57:28 9:16/M
33 Rachel Ammar Dearborn MI 30 528 57:47 9:19/M
34 Ruth Zasada Novi MI 32 533 57:51 9:20/M
35 Marta Fabiilli Plymouth MI 30 538 57:55 9:20/M
36 Krystn Babij Brownstown MI 33 557 58:24 9:25/M
37 Samantha Harkins Lansing MI 33 579 58:53 9:30/M
38 Leah Bronson Ferndale MI 34 582 58:57 9:30/M
39 Angelica Reest Taylor MI 33 595 59:16 9:34/M
40 Tina Cerasa Windsor ONT 31 620 1:00:00 9:41/M
41 Laura Berezak Plymouth MI 33 625 1:00:03 9:41/M
42 Brandi Tobe South Lyon MI 30 642 1:00:14 9:43/M
43 Liz Dmoch Grand Blanc MI 31 644 1:00:19 9:44/M
44 Stacy Bowman-Henry Pleasant Ridge MI 30 645 1:00:19 9:44/M
45 Nicole Hunter Rochester Hills MI 31 652 1:00:27 9:45/M
46 Heather Mona Royal Oak MI 30 655 1:00:29 9:45/M
47 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 34 656 1:00:29 9:45/M
48 Kimberly Bennett Westland MI 30 669 1:00:41 9:47/M
49 Jessica Guzman Grosse Pointe Park MI 30 685 1:00:56 9:50/M
50 Nicole Harden Milan MI 30 697 1:01:11 9:52/M
51 Larissa Hicks Waterford MI 32 703 1:01:17 9:53/M
52 Tasha Francis Ann Arbor MI 32 710 1:01:21 9:54/M
53 Alexandria Suzore New Boston MI 31 722 1:01:32 9:55/M
54 Erin Perkovich Westland MI 30 737 1:02:00 10:00/M
55 Jamie Norton Mason MI 32 738 1:02:01 10:00/M
56 Kimberly Fortin Milford MI 31 744 1:02:06 10:01/M
57 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MI 30 745 1:02:06 10:01/M
58 Ari Torres South Lyon MI 34 754 1:02:21 10:03/M
59 Nicole Pena Canton MI 34 755 1:02:21 10:03/M
60 Megan Ogle Plymouth MI 31 756 1:02:21 10:03/M
61 Karen Dilaura Pontiac MI 34 757 1:02:21 10:03/M
62 Amber Harris Lake Orion MI 33 763 1:02:34 10:05/M
63 Josie Turner Novi MI 34 769 1:02:48 10:08/M
64 Meighan Ralph Clarkston MI 33 770 1:02:48 10:08/M
65 Jennifer Cherrick Lapeer MI 31 788 1:03:19 10:13/M
66 Kristen Richard Troy MI 32 790 1:03:22 10:13/M
67 Amanda Goldstein Plymouth MI 32 799 1:03:43 10:17/M
68 Andrea Bouchard Warren MI 31 807 1:04:00 10:19/M
69 Kristi Gainey Dexter MI 33 813 1:04:02 10:20/M
70 Barbara Malnar Plymouth MI 31 814 1:04:09 10:21/M
71 Lisa Rohlig South Lyon MI 32 815 1:04:10 10:21/M
72 Sarah Caltabiano Garden City MI 32 820 1:04:24 10:23/M
73 Nicole Thompson Livonia MI 32 821 1:04:26 10:24/M
74 Heidi Caldwell Beverly Hills MI 32 829 1:04:40 10:26/M
75 Kellie McInchak Dexter MI 32 850 1:04:58 10:29/M
76 Gretchen Mazany Freeland MI 33 892 1:06:12 10:41/M
77 Jillian Beckley Livonia MI 32 895 1:06:20 10:42/M
78 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 34 902 1:06:37 10:45/M
79 Liz Koval Manchester MI 34 904 1:06:40 10:45/M
80 Sarah Jackson Canton MI 34 907 1:06:43 10:46/M
81 Stephanie Johnson Dearborn MI 31 911 1:06:46 10:46/M
82 Jennifer Turner Northville MI 31 914 1:06:58 10:48/M
83 Sarah Pete Aurburn Hills MI 31 920 1:07:01 10:49/M
84 Casey Bandkau Whitmore Lake MI 31 926 1:07:09 10:50/M
85 Amber Soper Lansing MI 34 943 1:07:48 10:56/M
86 Elizabeth Biro Canton MI 33 952 1:07:55 10:57/M
87 Lisa Wybouw London ONT 31 955 1:08:00 10:58/M
88 Brooke Lagrasso Columbus OH 31 965 1:08:10 11:00/M
89 Cristine King Davison MI 34 972 1:08:22 11:02/M
90 Vicki Ash Superior Township MI 33 991 1:08:57 11:07/M
91 Amber Camiller Canton MI 33 993 1:08:58 11:07/M
92 Andrea Mencavage Lexington MI 31 996 1:09:05 11:09/M
93 Lauren Baker Wixom MI 30 1014 1:09:26 11:12/M
94 Elizabeth Pietrangelo Lake Orion MI 31 1018 1:09:35 11:13/M
95 Lindsay Nagode Clarkston MI 32 1024 1:09:50 11:16/M
96 Jennifer Kokowicz Livonia MI 34 1025 1:09:52 11:16/M
97 Darci Hoag Saline MI 31 1038 1:10:18 11:20/M
98 Kelly Cameron Canton MI 33 1049 1:10:36 11:23/M
99 Madeleine Parthum Warren MI 33 1054 1:10:53 11:26/M
100 Rafaella Moraes Northville MI 32 1081 1:11:48 11:35/M
101 Susi Bergersipos Livonia MI 33 1086 1:12:17 11:40/M
102 Sheri Kurgin Macomb MI 33 1100 1:12:45 11:44/M
103 Amy Smith Dundee MI 33 1102 1:12:47 11:44/M
104 Jan Larente Canton MI 34 1108 1:13:04 11:47/M
105 Amanda Nichols Ann Arbor MI 31 1123 1:13:36 11:52/M
106 Erin Imsland Monroe MI 32 1144 1:14:15 11:59/M
107 Lauren Thompson Oxford MI 34 1149 1:14:39 12:02/M
108 Sarah Floria Farmington Hills MI 33 1156 1:15:00 12:06/M
109 Shannon Lambert Farmington Hills MI 32 1161 1:15:12 12:08/M
110 Nicole Smith Dearborn Heights MI 30 1170 1:15:42 12:13/M
111 Elizabeth Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 32 1192 1:16:57 12:25/M
112 Danielle Hurst Southfield MI 33 1193 1:16:57 12:25/M
113 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 34 1212 1:18:04 12:35/M
114 Krystal Reid Redford MI 30 1213 1:18:05 12:36/M
115 Lindsay Bona Livonia MI 32 1225 1:18:22 12:38/M
116 Aubrey McEvoy Dearborn MI 30 1233 1:18:45 12:42/M
117 Beth Byrd Lincoln Park MI 32 1235 1:18:48 12:43/M
118 Michele Marion Royal Oak MI 34 1247 1:19:25 12:49/M
119 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield MI 32 1263 1:20:20 12:57/M
120 Leslie Shelton East Lansing MI 30 1264 1:20:25 12:58/M
121 Michelle Barker Plymouth MI 30 1266 1:20:29 12:59/M
122 Rachel Marek Westland MI 32 1270 1:20:56 13:03/M
123 Mandy Petcou Howell MI 34 1279 1:21:17 13:07/M
124 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 31 1282 1:21:36 13:10/M
125 Amber Dopp Midland MI 30 1296 1:22:27 13:18/M
126 Leaona So Farmington Hills MI 31 1307 1:23:40 13:30/M
127 Leigh Goring Niagara-On-the-lake ONT 30 1315 1:24:31 13:38/M
128 Ana Baker Westland MI 32 1318 1:25:03 13:43/M
129 Sara Jones Lansing MI 32 1342 1:27:59 14:11/M
130 Aimee Kaber Novi MI 31 1373 1:32:05 14:51/M
131 Sylvia Ricci Wixom MI 32 1384 1:33:46 15:07/M
132 Brandy Rewekant Canton MI 33 1385 1:33:47 15:08/M
133 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 31 1387 1:34:44 15:17/M
134 Nicole Stein Westland MI 31 1397 1:36:04 15:30/M
135 Rebecca Perrin Windsor ONT 34 1400 1:37:12 15:41/M
136 Jillian Oleary Westland MI 31 1403 1:38:01 15:49/M
137 Rachel Dippel Sterling Heights MI 31 1405 1:38:38 15:55/M
138 Jessica Thomas Shelby Township MI 34 1418 1:40:37 16:14/M
139 Chrissy Gouin Warren MI 34 1419 1:40:41 16:14/M
140 Erin Dziedzic Westland MI 32 1448 2:03:21 19:54/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shaun Jordan Howell MI 30 5 37:11 6:00/M
2 Kevin Pline Plymouth MI 32 8 37:53 6:07/M
3 Joe Jankowski Livonia MI 30 10 38:16 6:10/M
4 Brad Litwin Northville MI 30 24 40:16 6:30/M
5 Neal Lepsetz Madison Heights MI 33 33 42:03 6:47/M
6 Scott Carty Plymouth MI 32 37 42:44 6:54/M
7 Matthew Kircher Plymouth IL 34 40 42:49 6:54/M
8 Alan Prescott Dexter MI 34 58 43:43 7:03/M
9 Tony Winegardner Sylvania OH 33 64 44:13 7:08/M
10 Michael McCoy Canton MI 30 65 44:14 7:08/M
11 Kristoffer Krupitzer Maumee OH 34 69 44:31 7:11/M
12 Thomas Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 34 84 45:32 7:21/M
13 Bradley Williams Canton MI 33 85 45:36 7:21/M
14 Kevin Cerne Plymouth MI 34 97 46:06 7:26/M
15 Javier Castaneda South Lyon MI 33 111 46:31 7:30/M
16 Matthew Hare Northville MI 30 114 46:44 7:32/M
17 Mark Floria Farmington Hills MI 34 121 47:00 7:35/M
18 Ryan Hicks Waterford MI 32 129 47:14 7:37/M
19 Erik Poppe Northville MI 34 155 48:15 7:47/M
20 Brian Reed Shelby Twp MI 34 168 48:41 7:51/M
21 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MI 30 183 49:08 7:55/M
22 Jim Miller Plymouth MI 30 200 49:26 7:58/M
23 Steven Toun Novi MI 32 201 49:29 7:59/M
24 Mark Bevington Canton MI 34 204 49:38 8:00/M
25 Crandall Peeler Ann Arbor MI 31 214 49:54 8:03/M
26 Charles Lacasse Plymouth MI 34 217 50:03 8:04/M
27 Mario Fabiilli Plymouth MI 31 259 51:15 8:16/M
28 Geoff Prince Davison MI 34 329 53:12 8:35/M
29 Christopher Oneill Macomb MI 34 341 53:26 8:37/M
30 Jeff Defrance Walled Lake MI 34 368 54:13 8:45/M
31 Ryan Byrd Novi MI 32 387 54:24 8:46/M
32 Scott Cabble Canton MI 31 389 54:25 8:47/M
33 Adam Banker Plymouth MI 34 403 54:41 8:49/M
34 Michael Braden Monroe MI 32 417 54:54 8:51/M
35 Arvin Carson Taylor MI 31 429 55:09 8:54/M
36 Ryan MacIk Harrison Township MI 33 434 55:15 8:55/M
37 Chris Sample Denver CO 34 438 55:25 8:56/M
38 Corey Thon Owosso MI 30 465 56:00 9:02/M
39 Paul Barniry Oxford MI 34 474 56:17 9:05/M
40 Kheng Be Warren MI 33 484 56:42 9:09/M
41 Brian Webb Clarkston MI 34 505 57:06 9:13/M
42 Brendan Chard Ann Arbor MI 32 517 57:27 9:16/M
43 David Welch Waterford MI 32 525 57:39 9:18/M
44 Jeff Tobe South Lyon MI 30 537 57:53 9:20/M
45 Brad Bennett Westland MI 33 562 58:31 9:26/M
46 Scott McCarty Monroe MI 34 573 58:44 9:28/M
47 James Liegghio Washington Township MI 34 587 59:07 9:32/M
48 Brandon Rogers Ypsilanti MI 31 606 59:37 9:37/M
49 Joe Jarvis Lake Orion MI 32 648 1:00:24 9:45/M
50 Jovica Blazevski Canton MI 30 670 1:00:42 9:47/M
51 Chadd Schurr Ann Arbor MI 30 709 1:01:21 9:54/M
52 Samson Strawder Fairview Park OH 34 718 1:01:29 9:55/M
53 Dominik Starosta Clawson MI 33 727 1:01:41 9:57/M
54 Brian Mahon Canton MI 31 816 1:04:13 10:21/M
55 Joe McInchak Dexter MI 32 847 1:04:56 10:28/M
56 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek MI 30 906 1:06:42 10:45/M
57 Joshua Bartlett Canton MI 30 909 1:06:45 10:46/M
58 Jeremy Baker Westland MI 31 1002 1:09:16 11:10/M
59 Bruce Byrd Lincoln Park MI 32 1016 1:09:34 11:13/M
60 James Imsland Monroe MI 34 1037 1:10:18 11:20/M
61 Steven Matthews Canton MI 34 1055 1:10:54 11:26/M
62 Todd Bushway Redford MI 33 1062 1:11:19 11:30/M
63 Harper Rhudy West Bloomfield MI 34 1141 1:14:04 11:57/M
64 Javier Ramirez Plymouth MI 30 1251 1:19:36 12:50/M
65 David Simon Canton MI 32 1393 1:35:34 15:25/M
66 James Oleary Westland MI 32 1402 1:38:01 15:49/M
67 Matthew Heddell Livonia MI 31 1449 2:03:21 19:54/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 37 59 43:47 7:04/M
2 Karalyn Mueller Canton MI 37 71 44:48 7:14/M
3 Jennifer Becker Pinckney MI 36 87 45:47 7:23/M
4 Carmen Brower West Olive MI 38 117 46:49 7:33/M
5 Elizabeth Werbe Ann Arbor MI 37 135 47:34 7:40/M
6 Sara Johnson Brighton MI 38 178 49:00 7:54/M
7 Jen Robison Canton MI 35 238 50:34 8:09/M
8 Shellie Mathis Belleville MI 36 245 50:42 8:11/M
9 Mindy Goetz Blissfield MI 38 248 50:46 8:11/M
10 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 36 255 51:10 8:15/M
11 Heidi Miller Saginaw MI 38 261 51:16 8:16/M
12 Anne-Sophie Despres Bloomfield Hills MI 39 269 51:26 8:18/M
13 Karen Pryor Canton MI 37 274 51:34 8:19/M
14 Alissa Raven New Hudson MI 37 297 52:11 8:25/M
15 Tonya Barker Plymouth MI 35 301 52:22 8:27/M
16 Jenni Myrick Farmington Hills MI 35 331 53:14 8:35/M
17 Andrea Kong Howell MI 36 335 53:15 8:35/M
18 Heidi Wachtel Wayne MI 35 347 53:41 8:40/M
19 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 36 349 53:43 8:40/M
20 Erin Ross Novi MI 37 350 53:44 8:40/M
21 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MI 38 375 54:16 8:45/M
22 Melissa Byrd Novi MI 36 388 54:24 8:46/M
23 Kelly Nyquist Northville MI 37 395 54:31 8:48/M
24 Jennifer Egli Novi MI 35 399 54:38 8:49/M
25 Chrstie Schiller Rochester Hills MI 38 400 54:38 8:49/M
26 Melinda Soegiharto Windsor ONT 36 401 54:38 8:49/M
27 Melissa Schummer Grand Blanc MI 39 410 54:46 8:50/M
28 Jung Nichols Westland MI 37 415 54:54 8:51/M
29 Courtney Dewey Dexter MI 35 424 55:06 8:53/M
30 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 35 435 55:15 8:55/M
31 Amber Logan Canton MI 38 445 55:34 8:58/M
32 Nikki Seeley North Branch MI 39 459 55:51 9:00/M
33 Pamela Tar Northville Township MI 39 461 55:52 9:01/M
34 Nancy Jerome Brighton MI 36 481 56:34 9:07/M
35 Silke Masullo Ann Arbor MI 35 487 56:46 9:09/M
36 Carrie Malinczak Ypsilanti MI 37 495 56:55 9:11/M
37 Jessica McGarrow Northville MI 35 507 57:08 9:13/M
38 Carol Purcell Canton MI 36 512 57:20 9:15/M
39 Dee Stanger White Lake MI 38 549 58:12 9:23/M
40 Jennifer Shields Rochester MI 37 571 58:43 9:28/M
41 Jenny Jones Canton MI 37 578 58:50 9:29/M
42 Heidi McGuire Sterling MI 38 602 59:29 9:36/M
43 Dawn Milmine Clarkston MI 38 634 1:00:08 9:42/M
44 Tina Coyer Okemos MI 39 639 1:00:11 9:42/M
45 Amy Maust Rochester Hills MI 36 643 1:00:17 9:43/M
46 Jennifer Compton Ann Arbor MI 35 660 1:00:33 9:46/M
47 Marquel Howell Farmington Hills MI 37 672 1:00:44 9:48/M
48 Sherri Orr Walled Lake MI 37 675 1:00:47 9:48/M
49 Sandy Lee Lasalle ONT 37 677 1:00:48 9:48/M
50 Tara Renaud New Hudson MI 36 681 1:00:52 9:49/M
51 Jennifer Behnke Novi MI 37 701 1:01:15 9:53/M
52 Haley Street Clarkston MI 35 702 1:01:16 9:53/M
53 Amy Haller South Lyon MI 36 717 1:01:28 9:55/M
54 Sara Urevig Barrington IL 36 729 1:01:42 9:57/M
55 Kara Page Northville MI 39 740 1:02:04 10:01/M
56 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 36 742 1:02:05 10:01/M
57 Tracy Coleman Plymouth MI 36 759 1:02:25 10:04/M
58 Abbie Devee Ypsilanti MI 37 765 1:02:37 10:06/M
59 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 39 776 1:02:58 10:09/M
60 Julie Pichler Northville MI 37 780 1:03:04 10:10/M
61 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 37 793 1:03:27 10:14/M
62 Ana Margarita Montalvo Urbina Rochester Hills MI 37 818 1:04:21 10:23/M
63 Niki Kennedy Livonia MI 39 826 1:04:35 10:25/M
64 Julie Zauner Sterling Heights MI 37 831 1:04:41 10:26/M
65 Anna Booher Plymouth MI 36 835 1:04:48 10:27/M
66 Buffy Spielbusch Clawson MI 36 836 1:04:48 10:27/M
67 Christina Druc South Lyon MI 36 845 1:04:55 10:28/M
68 Denise Foldenauer Howell MI 39 851 1:04:58 10:29/M
69 Michelle Kirkpatrick Mason MI 35 856 1:05:00 10:29/M
70 Carolyn McCormick Garden City MI 38 857 1:05:00 10:29/M
71 Amy Tackabury Lapeer MI 35 866 1:05:28 10:34/M
72 Crissy Tomlinson Clinton Twp. MI 38 876 1:05:42 10:36/M
73 Heather Brown Davison MI 39 881 1:05:48 10:37/M
74 Marina Cerda Westland MI 36 890 1:06:07 10:40/M
75 Amy Witt Farmington Hills MI 35 899 1:06:25 10:43/M
76 Laurie Lee Canton MI 39 910 1:06:46 10:46/M
77 Kristin Rochon Belleville MI 37 916 1:06:59 10:48/M
78 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 38 930 1:07:19 10:51/M
79 Malgorzata Gates North Branch MI 36 931 1:07:23 10:52/M
80 Pam Oneal Ann Arbor MI 38 934 1:07:26 10:53/M
81 Alina Arevalo-Rivera Bloomfield Twp MI 38 945 1:07:49 10:56/M
82 Jennifer Crawford East Lansing MI 36 949 1:07:54 10:57/M
83 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 39 950 1:07:54 10:57/M
84 Jennifer Hemry Temperance MI 39 967 1:08:13 11:00/M
85 Joleen Thompson Swartz Creek MI 36 995 1:09:00 11:08/M
86 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 37 998 1:09:11 11:10/M
87 Julie Hodder Dexter MI 39 999 1:09:12 11:10/M
88 Suzanne Makowski Farmington Hills MI 35 1004 1:09:17 11:10/M
89 Linda Aleck Ann Arbor MI 39 1023 1:09:47 11:15/M
90 Carrie Weber Canton MI 39 1036 1:10:17 11:20/M
91 Lisa Mullin Romulus MI 36 1039 1:10:18 11:20/M
92 Lisa Willing Holly MI 36 1040 1:10:19 11:20/M
93 Tammy Marlow Ortonville MI 36 1041 1:10:20 11:21/M
94 Tonia Butler Croswell MI 39 1051 1:10:39 11:24/M
95 Laura Brzozowski Sterling Heights MI 35 1061 1:11:17 11:30/M
96 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 39 1065 1:11:24 11:31/M
97 Genie Moyer Farmington MI 39 1072 1:11:29 11:32/M
98 Sara Snow Farmington Hills MI 36 1073 1:11:29 11:32/M
99 Ann Elinski Westland MI 39 1094 1:12:27 11:41/M
100 Martha Smith Canton MI 35 1097 1:12:34 11:42/M
101 Emily Nieset Canton MI 39 1104 1:12:56 11:46/M
102 Holly Ventura Canton MI 35 1105 1:12:57 11:46/M
103 Jeannine Keck Samaria MI 38 1113 1:13:15 11:49/M
104 Rima Berry-Hung Belleville MI 37 1114 1:13:22 11:50/M
105 Christine Lloyd Belle River ONT 37 1115 1:13:22 11:50/M
106 Jennifer Thivierge Belle River ON CA 36 1116 1:13:23 11:50/M
107 Jean Brnjac Sterling Heights MI 39 1117 1:13:23 11:50/M
108 Heather Tepper Rochester Hills MI 37 1121 1:13:34 11:52/M
109 Jill Mazzola Ottawa Hills OH 38 1128 1:13:41 11:53/M
110 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 35 1138 1:14:02 11:56/M
111 Chelise Sylva Lake Orion MI 37 1142 1:14:06 11:57/M
112 Shannon Emerick Westland MI 35 1147 1:14:38 12:02/M
113 Caryn Hugh Rochester Hills MI 36 1152 1:14:48 12:04/M
114 Lisa Quinn Warren MI 36 1171 1:15:47 12:13/M
115 Margret Carandang Troy MI 38 1172 1:15:48 12:14/M
116 Sarah Milligan Canton MI 39 1176 1:16:02 12:16/M
117 Deanna Bucher Ferndale MI 38 1185 1:16:31 12:20/M
118 Erin Adams Novi MI 37 1189 1:16:49 12:23/M
119 Darcy Darocha Canton MI 37 1201 1:17:31 12:30/M
120 Windy Stark Livonia MI 39 1205 1:17:42 12:32/M
121 Felisha Kernodle Westland MI 37 1208 1:17:49 12:33/M
122 Jacklyn Gonyon Saranac MI 39 1217 1:18:09 12:36/M
123 Marie Drury-Davis Byron MI 38 1231 1:18:35 12:40/M
124 Jennifer Amman Livonia MI 35 1237 1:18:56 12:44/M
125 Pauline Jiddou Commerce Township MI 36 1239 1:19:05 12:45/M
126 Cindy Graff London ONT 39 1262 1:20:18 12:57/M
127 Diana Salin Canton MI 36 1265 1:20:25 12:58/M
128 Judy Dolney Mt. Clemens MI 39 1269 1:20:43 13:01/M
129 Jessica Posey Dundee MI 36 1276 1:21:09 13:05/M
130 Angela Rodgers Westland MI 36 1277 1:21:15 13:06/M
131 Michelle Vincent Howell MI 37 1280 1:21:30 13:09/M
132 Jennifer Windeler Rochester Hills MI 36 1298 1:22:47 13:21/M
133 Andrea Davis Lansing MI 39 1299 1:22:57 13:23/M
134 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 37 1300 1:23:00 13:23/M
135 Ann Ryan Northville MI 37 1327 1:25:38 13:49/M
136 Jade Adams Monroe MI 39 1333 1:26:29 13:57/M
137 Yunjin Moon Novi MI 36 1346 1:28:59 14:21/M
138 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield Twp MI 38 1347 1:29:08 14:23/M
139 Rebecca Barry Hazel Park MI 38 1351 1:29:54 14:30/M
140 Amy Polcyn Livonia MI 38 1362 1:31:01 14:41/M
141 Michelle McAllister Ypsilanti MI 38 1364 1:31:08 14:42/M
142 Adrienne Niner South Lyon MI 36 1371 1:31:52 14:49/M
143 Patti Margarita Howell MI 36 1376 1:32:43 14:57/M
144 Claire Bourseleth Wolverine Lake MI 37 1398 1:36:08 15:30/M
145 Jennifer Sais Troy MI 38 1399 1:36:14 15:31/M
146 Melissa Yonemura Dearborn MI 35 1404 1:38:03 15:49/M
147 Kim Horger Livonia MI 37 1420 1:40:46 16:15/M
148 Lisa Luth Shelby Twp. MI 39 1426 1:42:51 16:35/M
149 Angela Alexander Livonia MI 39 1433 1:45:02 16:56/M
150 Anne Michelis Dearborn MI 38 1446 2:00:37 19:27/M
151 Nell Stonebraker Westland MI 36 1450 2:03:22 19:54/M
152 Jennifer Beamish Redford MI 36 1453 2:04:29 20:05/M
153 Kristen Pasley Belleville MI 36 1456 2:04:53 20:09/M
154 Rebecca Rorick Roseville MI 37 1458 2:05:18 20:13/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt West Ypsilanti MI 37 7 37:50 6:06/M
2 Juan Roca Clarkston MI 35 16 39:16 6:20/M
3 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 37 34 42:08 6:48/M
4 Gerry Mazzola Ottawa Hills OH 38 52 43:22 7:00/M
5 Ivan Padilla Farmington Hills MI 39 72 44:48 7:14/M
6 Anthony Roth Waterford MI 36 75 45:01 7:16/M
7 Eric Amidon Ann Arbor MI 37 88 45:49 7:23/M
8 Ram Cerda Westland MI 38 91 45:53 7:24/M
9 Bruce Ross Novi MI 39 93 45:58 7:25/M
10 Bryan Casebere Walled Lake MI 37 118 46:51 7:33/M
11 Vince Barnhart Lexington KY 37 125 47:04 7:35/M
12 John Farrell St. Clair Shores MI 35 132 47:24 7:39/M
13 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 37 133 47:29 7:40/M
14 Ken Compton Canton MI 37 145 48:04 7:45/M
15 Todd Perrin Windsor ONT 37 153 48:14 7:47/M
16 Jason Jones Canton MI 38 163 48:33 7:50/M
17 Bryan Mazany Freeland MI 38 165 48:33 7:50/M
18 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 35 173 48:53 7:53/M
19 Eugene Johnson Canton MI 38 180 49:03 7:55/M
20 Brahm Windeler Rochester Hills MI 37 188 49:14 7:56/M
21 David Gannon South Lyon MI 35 198 49:20 7:57/M
22 Eric Lockridge Fenton MI 37 210 49:49 8:02/M
23 Carlos Torres Farmington Hills MI 39 218 50:05 8:05/M
24 Michael Sekerak Saline MI 35 225 50:15 8:06/M
25 Adam Ash Plymouth MI 39 233 50:26 8:08/M
26 Russell Diehl Davison MI 38 249 50:50 8:12/M
27 Adam Elsen Keego Harbor MI 38 252 51:02 8:14/M
28 Seth Fisher Plymouth MI 37 254 51:08 8:15/M
29 Anthony Taylor Brownstown Twp MI 37 257 51:10 8:15/M
30 Jamy Krulikowski Farmington Hills MI 39 285 51:48 8:21/M
31 Ronald Martin Portage MI 36 286 51:53 8:22/M
32 Whit Neubauer Northville MI 38 289 51:57 8:23/M
33 Michihiro Kawaguchi Novi MI 36 293 52:05 8:24/M
34 Cory Mosher Howell MI 35 296 52:10 8:25/M
35 Jun Arroyo Howell MI 39 336 53:16 8:35/M
36 Greg Coyne Livonia MI 37 340 53:25 8:37/M
37 Dave Stockoski Commerce Township MI 38 351 53:47 8:40/M
38 Jon Wiarda Northville MI 39 364 54:09 8:44/M
39 Brian Daniel Quinn Northville MI 38 390 54:26 8:47/M
40 Joseph Bucher Ferndale MI 38 408 54:45 8:50/M
41 Bruce Spielbusch Clawson MI 36 409 54:46 8:50/M
42 Kevin Jones Rochester Hills MI 36 413 54:50 8:51/M
43 Carson Rizor Ann Arbor MI 37 421 55:02 8:53/M
44 Kevin Carlson Berkley MI 35 440 55:28 8:57/M
45 Justin Kennedy Southfield MI 35 443 55:33 8:58/M
46 Rob Keast Wyandotte MI 39 448 55:40 8:59/M
47 Jackie Williams Warren MI 37 452 55:45 9:00/M
48 Joseph Kott Macomb MI 36 476 56:20 9:05/M
49 Mike Radomski Waterford MI 39 479 56:31 9:07/M
50 Frank Reinhold Plymouth MI 35 532 57:50 9:20/M
51 Mike Brown Davison MI 39 540 58:01 9:21/M
52 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MI 36 550 58:13 9:23/M
53 Brian Smith Ann Arbor MI 38 560 58:27 9:26/M
54 Brian Osterland Ann Arbor MI 38 588 59:08 9:32/M
55 Bryan Kokowicz Livonia MI 38 591 59:11 9:33/M
56 Roderick Galanto Macomb MI 38 609 59:41 9:38/M
57 Michael Harrison Livonia MI 38 615 59:51 9:39/M
58 Trevor Surdu Howell MI 35 617 59:51 9:39/M
59 Brian Stop Dearborn MI 39 630 1:00:06 9:42/M
60 Ian Kenney Lasalle ONT 37 638 1:00:10 9:42/M
61 Kyle Chesnut Bonifay FL 39 641 1:00:13 9:43/M
62 David Slepicka Westland MI 38 667 1:00:41 9:47/M
63 John Martin Grosse Pointe MI 39 683 1:00:55 9:50/M
64 Aaron Suzore New Boston MI 36 721 1:01:32 9:55/M
65 John Buzuvis Plymouth MI 36 824 1:04:33 10:25/M
66 Nicholas Kopas Plymouth MI 36 838 1:04:49 10:27/M
67 Dan Oyer Ann Arbor MI 39 846 1:04:56 10:28/M
68 Matt Kirkpatrick Mason MI 37 855 1:04:59 10:29/M
69 Vaughn Johnson Commerce MI 39 862 1:05:19 10:32/M
70 Shad Street Clarkston MI 37 864 1:05:23 10:33/M
71 Adam Fick Grand Blanc MI 39 897 1:06:24 10:43/M
72 John Harding Ypsilanti MI 37 928 1:07:11 10:50/M
73 Joseph Gach Swartz Creek MI 36 966 1:08:11 11:00/M
74 Mike Graf Canton MI 37 976 1:08:32 11:03/M
75 Jason Wonsowski Canton MI 36 984 1:08:46 11:05/M
76 Thomas Borucki Commerce MI 36 987 1:08:48 11:06/M
77 Carl Barretto Livonia MI 35 1074 1:11:31 11:32/M
78 Casey Thivierge Belle River ON CA 38 1119 1:13:25 11:50/M
79 Erik Zielke Canton MI 39 1209 1:17:50 12:33/M
80 Todd Szyska New Haven MI 39 1278 1:21:15 13:06/M
81 Hans Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 38 1284 1:21:40 13:10/M
82 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 39 1332 1:26:23 13:56/M
83 William Meyer Livonia MI 37 1354 1:30:15 14:33/M
84 Rick Luth Shelby Twp. MI 39 1425 1:42:51 16:35/M
85 Jerald Stukel Westland MI 38 1431 1:44:54 16:55/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dori Downey Grosse Pointe Park MI 42 30 41:42 6:44/M
2 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 40 77 45:11 7:17/M
3 Angie McCalla Chelsea MI 41 90 45:52 7:24/M
4 Anna Spradlin Troy MI 41 158 48:20 7:48/M
5 Sheryl Burke Chelsea MI 43 162 48:32 7:50/M
6 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 43 219 50:05 8:05/M
7 Sandy Jones West Bloomfield MI 43 242 50:36 8:10/M
8 Diane Kuzma Novi MI 40 260 51:16 8:16/M
9 Kimberly Verbeerst Ypsilanti MI 43 280 51:39 8:20/M
10 Ann Marie Kelley White Lake MI 42 299 52:20 8:26/M
11 Judith Gamily West Bloomfield MI 41 303 52:26 8:27/M
12 Christine Bovio Backalukas Sylvan Lake MI 41 311 52:34 8:29/M
13 Dana Blasey Huntington Woods MI 41 332 53:15 8:35/M
14 Ira Scheithauer Northville MI 41 337 53:17 8:36/M
15 Priti Marwah 717 IL 41 359 54:05 8:43/M
16 Nikki Horn Plymouth MI 41 363 54:08 8:44/M
17 Christine Slezak Davison MI 42 373 54:16 8:45/M
18 Shanan Wheeler Livonia MI 40 380 54:18 8:45/M
19 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 40 406 54:44 8:50/M
20 Ornela Zekavica Novi MI 43 437 55:18 8:55/M
21 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights MI 40 475 56:17 9:05/M
22 Leigh Ball Wixom MI 42 480 56:33 9:07/M
23 Betsy Schroeder Plymouth MI 41 486 56:45 9:09/M
24 Daniela Piernot Ann Arbor MI 42 488 56:47 9:10/M
25 Audra Skaryd Plymouth MI 40 504 57:02 9:12/M
26 Ghada Restum Dearborn MI 41 508 57:09 9:13/M
27 Jennifer Muszall Clinton Twp MI 40 518 57:27 9:16/M
28 Carol King Plymouth MI 42 531 57:49 9:20/M
29 Michele Michalik Plymouth MI 42 567 58:37 9:27/M
30 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 40 581 58:57 9:30/M
31 April Buerkel Fenton MI 41 589 59:09 9:32/M
32 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 44 611 59:43 9:38/M
33 Nikki Donlin Plymouth MI 42 631 1:00:07 9:42/M
34 Patti Roland Harrison Township MI 42 640 1:00:12 9:43/M
35 Kristin Moran Canton MI 40 665 1:00:39 9:47/M
36 Tricia Stehle Royal Oak MI 40 666 1:00:40 9:47/M
37 Jeannine Laprad Ann Arbor MI 42 692 1:01:08 9:52/M
38 Sue Archer Plymouth MI 40 693 1:01:08 9:52/M
39 Tammy Stadler Flushing MI 44 696 1:01:10 9:52/M
40 Debby Rice Northville MI 41 699 1:01:12 9:52/M
41 Heather Finkbeiner Canton MI 44 707 1:01:20 9:54/M
42 Angelia Talaski Dearborn MI 40 712 1:01:22 9:54/M
43 Kim Basinger White Lake MI 41 716 1:01:26 9:55/M
44 Carrie Leahy Ann Arbor MI 40 724 1:01:34 9:56/M
45 Kelley Hamernik-Williams Plymouth MI 40 734 1:01:54 9:59/M
46 Jennifer Nye Lake Orion MI 40 752 1:02:19 10:03/M
47 Louise Steele Plymouth MI 40 758 1:02:24 10:04/M
48 Stacy Barney Commerce MI 42 761 1:02:33 10:05/M
49 Diana Rochowiak Canton MI 43 766 1:02:37 10:06/M
50 Gina Hilditch Canton MI 44 772 1:02:50 10:08/M
51 Maria Galanto Macomb MI 43 779 1:03:03 10:10/M
52 Margaret Watson Chelsea MI 43 784 1:03:07 10:11/M
53 Laurel Tancinco Livonia MI 41 798 1:03:39 10:16/M
54 Georgette Broadfoot Amherstburg ONT 42 808 1:04:00 10:19/M
55 Deb Balon Plymouth MI 41 839 1:04:49 10:27/M
56 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 41 849 1:04:57 10:29/M
57 Riza Arroyo Howell MI 40 854 1:04:59 10:29/M
58 Kelly Green Madison Heights MI 44 865 1:05:27 10:33/M
59 Lori Wright Marysville MI 43 868 1:05:31 10:34/M
60 Kim Searl Monroe MI 41 870 1:05:37 10:35/M
61 Denise Henderson Northville MI 44 874 1:05:40 10:35/M
62 Holly Wright Highland MI 40 877 1:05:43 10:36/M
63 Julie Allen Plymouth MI 41 883 1:05:53 10:38/M
64 Pentland Cindy Allen Park MI 41 884 1:05:54 10:38/M
65 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 42 893 1:06:18 10:42/M
66 Christy Daehnert Bloomfield Hills MI 41 917 1:07:00 10:48/M
67 Anne Crombez Rochester MI 42 918 1:07:00 10:48/M
68 Anna Shih Royal Oak MI 42 919 1:07:01 10:49/M
69 Stacy Truax Livonia MI 43 922 1:07:07 10:50/M
70 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor MI 40 935 1:07:27 10:53/M
71 Kelly Reed Livonia MI 42 942 1:07:47 10:56/M
72 Kelly Dandy Garden City MI 40 963 1:08:05 10:59/M
73 Kimberly White Livonia MI 44 968 1:08:16 11:01/M
74 Karen Milatz West Bloomfield MI 44 974 1:08:26 11:02/M
75 Lori White Mt. Morris MI 43 980 1:08:39 11:04/M
76 Marie Young Belleville MI 44 985 1:08:47 11:06/M
77 Brenda Rios Northville MI 42 1006 1:09:18 11:11/M
78 Mary Kelly Oxford MI 44 1007 1:09:19 11:11/M
79 Ronnie Dull Woodriffe Keego Harbor MI 42 1008 1:09:20 11:11/M
80 Jennifer Greening Plymouth MI 44 1010 1:09:21 11:11/M
81 Jennifer Barshaw South Lyon MI 41 1021 1:09:41 11:14/M
82 Amy Petoskey Oxford MI 41 1031 1:10:13 11:20/M
83 Domonique Call Oxford MI 42 1032 1:10:13 11:20/M
84 Kristin Allen Belle River ONT 40 1045 1:10:29 11:22/M
85 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 44 1063 1:11:20 11:30/M
86 Shannon Soden Flat Rock MI 44 1078 1:11:35 11:33/M
87 Cheryl Moore Dexter MI 42 1088 1:12:21 11:40/M
88 Misia Winowski-Zaydel Oxford MI 40 1090 1:12:23 11:40/M
89 Rebecca Matthews Waterford MI 40 1095 1:12:31 11:42/M
90 Erin Meadows Canton MI 41 1111 1:13:11 11:48/M
91 Kimberly Devyak South Lyon MI 42 1124 1:13:36 11:52/M
92 Rachelle Ranzinger Troy MI 43 1133 1:13:49 11:54/M
93 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 43 1136 1:13:59 11:56/M
94 Michelle Dehayes Royal Oak MI 44 1145 1:14:30 12:01/M
95 Renee Studebaker Brighton MI 42 1146 1:14:38 12:02/M
96 Julie Szyska New Haven MI 42 1154 1:14:52 12:05/M
97 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 41 1155 1:14:52 12:05/M
98 Shay Leonard Northville MI 41 1162 1:15:23 12:10/M
99 Lisa Heineman Westland MI 41 1163 1:15:26 12:10/M
100 Colleen England Canton MI 41 1165 1:15:28 12:10/M
101 Charlene Zaydel Rochester MI 40 1173 1:15:48 12:14/M
102 Melissa Willits Westfield IN 43 1178 1:16:11 12:17/M
103 Amy Morris-Bryant Belle River ONT 42 1182 1:16:18 12:18/M
104 Brenda Rupp Westland MI 42 1191 1:16:54 12:24/M
105 Amy Palazzolo Birmingham MI 41 1197 1:17:23 12:29/M
106 Susan King Chesterfield MI 41 1203 1:17:35 12:31/M
107 Danielle Adams Farmington MI 41 1207 1:17:47 12:33/M
108 Amy Gach Swartz Creek MI 42 1218 1:18:11 12:37/M
109 Lori Van Acker Rochester Hills MI 43 1221 1:18:18 12:38/M
110 Tina Allison Plymouth MI 41 1223 1:18:22 12:38/M
111 Windy S Gaton Westland MI 41 1227 1:18:24 12:39/M
112 Michelle Ramsay Essex ONT 42 1236 1:18:55 12:44/M
113 Megan Wietfeld Canton MI 40 1242 1:19:12 12:46/M
114 Jenny Schembri Northville MI 41 1243 1:19:13 12:47/M
115 Cindy Featherngill Livonia MI 42 1245 1:19:16 12:47/M
116 Carole Hacker Belle River ON CA 40 1246 1:19:24 12:48/M
117 Krista Miller Belle River ONT 43 1248 1:19:25 12:49/M
118 Traci Leveille Vassar MI 42 1252 1:19:38 12:51/M
119 Diane Lalonde Sterling Heights MI 43 1255 1:19:48 12:52/M
120 Verdell Blackmon Detroit MI 44 1256 1:19:54 12:53/M
121 Pamela Rippee Grand Blanc MI 41 1258 1:20:09 12:56/M
122 Christina McDonald Ann Arbor MI 40 1260 1:20:15 12:57/M
123 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills MI 42 1273 1:20:59 13:04/M
124 Annette Huston Clio MI 40 1289 1:21:57 13:13/M
125 Serena Barnes Ann Arbor MI 43 1306 1:23:36 13:29/M
126 Jackie Sovel Highland MI 40 1310 1:23:48 13:31/M
127 Michele La Jeunesse Warren MI 42 1311 1:24:08 13:34/M
128 Maria Constante Wayne MI 44 1312 1:24:10 13:35/M
129 Christy Roch Livonia MI 42 1319 1:25:03 13:43/M
130 Claudine Kuelske Waterford MI 44 1321 1:25:07 13:44/M
131 Peggy Ostrander Warren MI 41 1326 1:25:33 13:48/M
132 Cathy Laube Flint MI 42 1340 1:27:52 14:10/M
133 Teri Hamilton Livonia MI 44 1353 1:30:01 14:31/M
134 Angela Fluckes Garden City MI 41 1379 1:33:07 15:01/M
135 Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 41 1390 1:35:21 15:23/M
136 Stacey Lyon Plainwell MI 44 1413 1:40:04 16:08/M
137 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MI 41 1422 1:41:52 16:26/M
138 Kristine Olson Okemos MI 42 1429 1:44:14 16:49/M
139 Loretta Galea Warren MI 42 1432 1:45:02 16:56/M
140 Cheryl Kelly Bloomfield Hills MI 41 1434 1:45:08 16:57/M
141 Maria Rojo Birmingham MI 42 1438 1:49:28 17:39/M
142 Renee Walton Lincoln Park, MI 42 1439 1:49:45 17:42/M
143 Stacey Brown Dearborn MI 41 1447 2:00:38 19:27/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Menovcik Grand Ledge MI 44 11 38:31 6:13/M
2 Tim Matuszewski Brighton MI 40 15 39:04 6:18/M
3 Emil Sims Northville MI 41 26 40:57 6:36/M
4 David Bizot Ann Arbor MI 42 27 41:04 6:37/M
5 Kurt Bartel Northville MI 41 29 41:37 6:43/M
6 Michael Foster Ypsilanti MI 40 55 43:26 7:00/M
7 Thomas Foley Grand Haven MI 43 61 43:53 7:05/M
8 Michael Kotajarvi West Bloomfield MI 44 62 43:57 7:05/M
9 Primo Garcia Marcellus MI 43 66 44:21 7:09/M
10 Paul Hoke Plymouth MI 43 94 45:58 7:25/M
11 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 43 96 46:04 7:26/M
12 Vince Colella West Bloomfield MI 43 98 46:13 7:27/M
13 John Kerr Plymouth MI 44 99 46:13 7:27/M
14 Scottt Eveningred Macomb MI 42 104 46:21 7:29/M
15 Matthew Rupp Westland MI 42 109 46:30 7:30/M
16 Geoffrey Marshall Rochester Hills MI 42 120 46:58 7:35/M
17 Sean Wise Northville MI 42 130 47:22 7:38/M
18 Michael Price Birmingham MI 41 140 47:52 7:43/M
19 Corey Derenzy Grayling MI 41 144 47:58 7:44/M
20 Edmund Wist Royal Oak MI 40 152 48:10 7:46/M
21 Masahiro Katayama Plymouth MI 42 154 48:14 7:47/M
22 Paul Boyr Howell MI 42 156 48:16 7:47/M
23 Dean Therriault Grosse Pointe Woods MI 43 181 49:03 7:55/M
24 Ned Kalinovic Canton MI 43 195 49:18 7:57/M
25 Scott McGregor Windsor ONT 44 202 49:29 7:59/M
26 John Tincher Ypsilanti MI 44 208 49:46 8:02/M
27 Jeffery Williams Shelby Twp MI 43 213 49:53 8:03/M
28 Mark Bjertness Livonia MI 43 222 50:11 8:06/M
29 Ramir Arnola Canton MI 44 226 50:17 8:07/M
30 Brett Battishill Clarkston MI 41 227 50:17 8:07/M
31 Matthew Ash Superior Township MI 41 231 50:24 8:08/M
32 Bruce Peck Westland MI 43 239 50:35 8:10/M
33 Wacek Ozga Warren MI 42 250 50:52 8:12/M
34 Andy Shubnell Rochester Hills MI 41 253 51:03 8:14/M
35 Prasanna Rade Sterling Heights MI 41 271 51:30 8:18/M
36 Patrick Lee Canton MI 43 276 51:34 8:19/M
37 Brian McCabe Novi MI 41 295 52:07 8:24/M
38 Steve Novicki New Boston MI 41 307 52:29 8:28/M
39 Brian Newcomb Howell MI 43 309 52:32 8:28/M
40 Tom Burr Livonia MI 43 324 53:04 8:34/M
41 Bruno Lombard Bloomfield Hills MI 42 325 53:06 8:34/M
42 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 40 339 53:22 8:36/M
43 Kenneth Skoug Plymouth MI 42 356 54:00 8:43/M
44 Tim Blanke Chicago IL 43 358 54:05 8:43/M
45 John Maxworthy Plymouth MI 40 386 54:24 8:46/M
46 Jason Gibson Plymouth MI 40 394 54:31 8:48/M
47 Mark Williams Plymouth MI 42 397 54:35 8:48/M
48 Jim Gordon Highland MI 41 423 55:05 8:53/M
49 Scott Garrett Canton MI 41 444 55:33 8:58/M
50 Del Cornwell Chesterfield Twp MI 42 456 55:49 9:00/M
51 James Pace Westland MI 42 460 55:52 9:01/M
52 Sean Dunn Royal Oak MI 43 464 55:57 9:01/M
53 Donald Danaher Royal Oak MI 43 471 56:14 9:04/M
54 Justin Meyer Plymouth MI 42 485 56:44 9:09/M
55 Grant Adams Plymouth MI 43 492 56:52 9:10/M
56 David Soubeyrand Livonia MI 43 494 56:54 9:11/M
57 Rich Abernathy St. Clair Shores MI 41 513 57:21 9:15/M
58 Michael Kovie Bloomfield Hills MI 44 521 57:32 9:17/M
59 Billy Pierchala Plymouth MI 44 522 57:34 9:17/M
60 John Frelich Highland MI 44 543 58:05 9:22/M
61 Shoji Kurono Sterling Heights MI 41 577 58:47 9:29/M
62 Douglas Beck Swartz Creek MI 43 583 59:00 9:31/M
63 Steven Loftus Wixom MI 41 600 59:27 9:35/M
64 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 44 601 59:29 9:36/M
65 James Stewart Mason MI 40 614 59:49 9:39/M
66 Dan Tackabury Lapeer MI 41 618 59:57 9:40/M
67 Brian Logan Canton MI 42 659 1:00:32 9:46/M
68 Michael Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms MI 43 689 1:01:06 9:51/M
69 Lee Yesh Livonia MI 44 695 1:01:09 9:52/M
70 Timothy Wilhelm Ann Arbor MI 42 725 1:01:35 9:56/M
71 Marvin Butka Gardencity MI 42 731 1:01:47 9:58/M
72 John Groomes Wolverine Lake MI 40 743 1:02:06 10:01/M
73 James Soden Flat Rock MI 41 767 1:02:38 10:06/M
74 Michael Frederick Warren MI 44 805 1:03:58 10:19/M
75 Michael Roch Livonia MI 42 825 1:04:35 10:25/M
76 David Draves Kent OH 40 871 1:05:38 10:35/M
77 Matthew Leggat Commerce MI 40 898 1:06:25 10:43/M
78 David De Haan Garden City MI 40 1001 1:09:14 11:10/M
79 Keith Chaffin Ypsilanti MI 42 1035 1:10:16 11:20/M
80 Lowell Lomo Allenton MI 43 1069 1:11:28 11:32/M
81 Greg Lerash Macomb MI 41 1076 1:11:34 11:33/M
82 Jeffrey Labeau Chesterfield MI 41 1112 1:13:13 11:49/M
83 Michael Palazzolo Birmingham MI 42 1198 1:17:24 12:29/M
84 James Gonyon Saranac MI 41 1211 1:18:00 12:35/M
85 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI 42 1301 1:23:04 13:24/M
86 Michael Posey Dundee MI 40 1369 1:31:29 14:45/M
87 David Olson Okemos MI 43 1451 2:03:52 19:59/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurel Park Ann Arbor MI 49 9 38:00 6:08/M
2 Elizabeth Lofton Wixom MI 47 134 47:31 7:40/M
3 Terri Krasicky Farmington Hills MI 46 170 48:47 7:52/M
4 Linda Bajdo Harrison Township MI 48 205 49:39 8:00/M
5 Shelia Allen Davison MI 49 209 49:49 8:02/M
6 Wendy Vidovic Whitmore Lake MI 49 228 50:18 8:07/M
7 Lynmarie Kmiec Rochester Hills MI 47 232 50:26 8:08/M
8 Amy Willing Lansing MI 48 264 51:24 8:17/M
9 Sheri Beaman Livonia MI 45 273 51:33 8:19/M
10 Martha Daniels Garden City MI 47 282 51:43 8:20/M
11 Robin McMahon West Bloomfield MI 49 302 52:25 8:27/M
12 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc MI 45 305 52:27 8:28/M
13 Carrie Caldwell Plymouth MI 47 319 53:01 8:33/M
14 Connie Scaparo Canton MI 49 320 53:03 8:33/M
15 Andrea Tomczak Davison MI 45 377 54:17 8:45/M
16 Gloria Maki Flint MI 48 378 54:17 8:45/M
17 Carmen Bartley Clawson MI 47 407 54:44 8:50/M
18 Monica McGraw Clarkston MI 45 416 54:54 8:51/M
19 Karen Rank Van Wert OH 49 430 55:13 8:54/M
20 Caryn Noel Royal Oak MI 45 467 56:05 9:03/M
21 Jennifer Howard Linden MI 45 470 56:13 9:04/M
22 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 47 472 56:15 9:04/M
23 Nancy Caldwell Brownstown MI 47 478 56:31 9:07/M
24 Julie Gallagher Grand Blanc MI 49 496 56:57 9:11/M
25 Meg Johnson Grand Blanc MI 48 506 57:07 9:13/M
26 Katie Plasters Gaines MI 48 520 57:30 9:16/M
27 Janet Polidori Plymouth MI 48 524 57:39 9:18/M
28 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 45 542 58:03 9:22/M
29 Heidi Doyle Chelsea MI 48 547 58:07 9:22/M
30 Michele Keller Leslie MI 45 559 58:27 9:26/M
31 Lou Hamblin Belleville MI 46 563 58:32 9:26/M
32 Kathy Vonk Belleville MI 46 564 58:32 9:26/M
33 Cindy Gale Pembroke ONT 46 565 58:35 9:27/M
34 Jodi Gonska Beverly Hills MI 45 566 58:36 9:27/M
35 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 47 572 58:44 9:28/M
36 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak MI 46 584 59:02 9:31/M
37 Heda Ramirez Southfield MI 45 586 59:06 9:32/M
38 Melissa Berlin Oak Park MI 46 594 59:15 9:33/M
39 Lynda Charow Saint Clair Shores MI 46 607 59:38 9:37/M
40 Michelle Miller Troy MI 45 608 59:40 9:37/M
41 Andrea Mack Canton MI 46 633 1:00:08 9:42/M
42 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 47 637 1:00:09 9:42/M
43 Terri Barr Canton MI 45 662 1:00:34 9:46/M
44 Christine Tesner Capac MI 48 668 1:00:41 9:47/M
45 Kathy Whitehead Livonia MI 45 673 1:00:45 9:48/M
46 Lisa Sasaki Canton MI 47 674 1:00:45 9:48/M
47 Vicki Lynch Monroe MI 45 690 1:01:06 9:51/M
48 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 47 698 1:01:11 9:52/M
49 Yvette White Ypsilanti MI 48 700 1:01:14 9:53/M
50 Kim Goering Northville MI 46 704 1:01:17 9:53/M
51 Kim Gamble Plymouth MI 45 726 1:01:36 9:56/M
52 Darlene Reimann Troy MI 48 741 1:02:04 10:01/M
53 Tracy Petersen Jackson MI 48 750 1:02:15 10:02/M
54 Lisa Swales Canton MI 48 762 1:02:33 10:05/M
55 Angela Christopher Livonia MI 48 789 1:03:22 10:13/M
56 Monica Reynolds Canton MI 46 792 1:03:25 10:14/M
57 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 46 796 1:03:34 10:15/M
58 April Gasbarre Gregory MI 46 803 1:03:53 10:18/M
59 Diane Mills Lansing MI 48 812 1:04:01 10:20/M
60 Lisa Jurich Plymouth MI 45 819 1:04:23 10:23/M
61 Sahoko Little South Lyon MI 49 827 1:04:36 10:25/M
62 Haruko Osaki Ypsilanti MI 48 830 1:04:41 10:26/M
63 Amy Giles Waterford MI 46 852 1:04:58 10:29/M
64 Malini Dusey Dearborn MI 47 860 1:05:13 10:31/M
65 Rhonda Alonzo Farmington Hills MI 46 882 1:05:51 10:37/M
66 Marji Hanna Ferndale MI 45 886 1:06:00 10:39/M
67 Emily Miller Dearborn MI 47 888 1:06:02 10:39/M
68 Kristin Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 46 889 1:06:04 10:39/M
69 Julie Moreno Dearborn MI 49 912 1:06:46 10:46/M
70 Nancy MacBrien Canton MI 45 929 1:07:14 10:51/M
71 Terry Ashmore Marion MI 46 940 1:07:42 10:55/M
72 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills MI 46 946 1:07:50 10:56/M
73 Jessica Gaderick Canton MI 46 947 1:07:50 10:56/M
74 Doris Laforge Williamston MI 47 953 1:07:58 10:58/M
75 Kim Kelly Lake Orion MI 47 977 1:08:33 11:03/M
76 Karen Arriola Canton MI 45 978 1:08:35 11:04/M
77 Louise Moody Troy MI 47 982 1:08:41 11:05/M
78 Colleen Wright Jeddo MI 45 988 1:08:50 11:06/M
79 Shelly Buszka Farmington Hills MI 45 989 1:08:53 11:07/M
80 Teresa Cripsey Rochester MI 47 1009 1:09:21 11:11/M
81 Tamitha Taylor Flint MI 45 1013 1:09:25 11:12/M
82 Lynn Zoschnick Rochester Hills MI 48 1015 1:09:26 11:12/M
83 Judy Solomon Warren MI 46 1019 1:09:39 11:14/M
84 Lisa Dilg South Lyon MI 45 1022 1:09:46 11:15/M
85 Yvonne Kughn Mi MI 46 1028 1:10:00 11:17/M
86 Pia Hapin Canton MI 45 1052 1:10:40 11:24/M
87 Nina Simpson-Jones Rochester Hills MI 46 1053 1:10:45 11:25/M
88 Jacqueline Dent Livonia MI 45 1056 1:11:00 11:27/M
89 Andrea Starling Canton MI 45 1057 1:11:05 11:28/M
90 Jacqueline Brown Washington MI 47 1060 1:11:15 11:30/M
91 Kelly Weersing Ferndale MI 45 1067 1:11:27 11:31/M
92 Lisa Gladstone Troy MI 45 1071 1:11:29 11:32/M
93 Pennie Button Lansing MI 47 1075 1:11:33 11:32/M
94 Michele Bosak Swartz Creek MI 48 1082 1:11:49 11:35/M
95 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 46 1084 1:12:01 11:37/M
96 Dwanja King Sterling Heights MI 47 1085 1:12:14 11:39/M
97 Tracy McHugh Plymouth MI 47 1092 1:12:25 11:41/M
98 Nicole Kletzka Dexter MI 46 1096 1:12:34 11:42/M
99 Deborah Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 45 1098 1:12:40 11:43/M
100 Connie Wendecker Westland MI 48 1106 1:12:59 11:46/M
101 Ann Ridge Clarkston MI 47 1109 1:13:11 11:48/M
102 Laura Massie Canton MI 47 1118 1:13:24 11:50/M
103 Anna Manko Novi MI 46 1125 1:13:40 11:53/M
104 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 46 1132 1:13:48 11:54/M
105 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw MI 48 1134 1:13:53 11:55/M
106 Jane Vedua Macomb MI 45 1148 1:14:38 12:02/M
107 Ramona Hall Lansing MI 48 1166 1:15:32 12:11/M
108 Debbie Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 46 1169 1:15:39 12:12/M
109 Linda Eis South Lyon MI 47 1181 1:16:12 12:17/M
110 Tammy Klein Fraser MI 48 1186 1:16:32 12:21/M
111 Kimberly Mau Roseville MI 49 1194 1:17:11 12:27/M
112 Marie Vegh Windsor ONT 45 1199 1:17:27 12:30/M
113 Delphine Brezee Chelsea MI 46 1206 1:17:46 12:33/M
114 Kay Blaesser Livonia MI 46 1210 1:17:59 12:35/M
115 Debbie Richards Williamston MI 46 1222 1:18:19 12:38/M
116 Kristi Tesavz Canton MI 48 1240 1:19:05 12:45/M
117 Heather Kolasa Essex ON CA 48 1257 1:19:55 12:53/M
118 A Fo Farmington Hills MI 46 1305 1:23:36 13:29/M
119 Andrea Justin Northville MI 49 1317 1:24:52 13:41/M
120 Kim Kitzmiller Canton MI 48 1320 1:25:04 13:43/M
121 Trinity Pines Clio MI 49 1322 1:25:13 13:45/M
122 A Aragona Dearborn Heights MI 47 1325 1:25:30 13:47/M
123 Donna Dettore Birmingham MI 49 1330 1:26:15 13:55/M
124 Carol Montgomery Romulus MI 48 1331 1:26:19 13:55/M
125 Deann Marek Westland MI 48 1334 1:27:03 14:02/M
126 Wendy Harper Ypsilanti MI 45 1337 1:27:19 14:05/M
127 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills MI 48 1357 1:30:36 14:37/M
128 Renee Ogden Livonia MI 49 1359 1:30:44 14:38/M
129 Ann Anderson Pinckney MI 46 1366 1:31:19 14:44/M
130 Alexandra Hichel St. Clair Shores MI 45 1396 1:35:53 15:28/M
131 Cathy Skotzke Canton MI 45 1415 1:40:21 16:11/M
132 Trish Cantwell Riverview MI 48 1430 1:44:30 16:51/M
133 Susan Turnblom Redford MI 46 1440 1:49:46 17:42/M
134 Laura Partyka Dexter MI 49 1457 2:04:56 20:09/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Aufdemberge Redford MI 47 2 34:59 5:39/M
2 Scott Fiske St. Clair Shores MI 48 3 36:33 5:54/M
3 Vincent Jesudowich Northville MI 45 4 37:10 6:00/M
4 Ken Krausman Clarkston MI 47 18 39:35 6:23/M
5 Dominic Nicita Brighton MI 48 19 39:43 6:24/M
6 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 47 21 39:47 6:25/M
7 Hassan Irani Dearborn Heights MI 45 25 40:51 6:35/M
8 Monte Harvill Rochester Hills MI 46 28 41:31 6:42/M
9 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 48 48 43:16 6:59/M
10 Mike Wong Novi MI 46 50 43:19 6:59/M
11 Dave Hale Clinton Twp MI 49 80 45:26 7:20/M
12 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods MI 45 82 45:27 7:20/M
13 Brian Madison Plymouth MI 47 83 45:31 7:20/M
14 Anthony Hudson Northville MI 46 89 45:50 7:24/M
15 Douglas Angel Washington MI 47 95 46:00 7:25/M
16 Takashi Sugita Ann Arbor MI 46 116 46:49 7:33/M
17 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc MI 45 119 46:52 7:34/M
18 Andy Wong Plymouth MI 47 126 47:05 7:36/M
19 Ted Snyder Royal Oak MI 48 136 47:34 7:40/M
20 Jim Colar Madison Heights MI 46 151 48:09 7:46/M
21 Robert White Windsor ONT 49 159 48:22 7:48/M
22 John Nader Canton MI 47 161 48:28 7:49/M
23 Dennis Bagley Northville MI 47 182 49:05 7:55/M
24 David McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 45 186 49:11 7:56/M
25 James Beamish Redford MI 45 197 49:19 7:57/M
26 George Brown Livonia MI 49 199 49:24 7:58/M
27 Christopher Merrill Dansville MI 46 212 49:51 8:02/M
28 Joe Axisa West Bloomfield MI 47 241 50:36 8:10/M
29 Jeff Baas Plainwell MI 45 263 51:24 8:17/M
30 Paul Mozak Novi MI 49 267 51:25 8:18/M
31 Bob Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 45 268 51:26 8:18/M
32 Thomas Kehn Ann Arbor MI 47 277 51:35 8:19/M
33 Jeff Morris Saline MI 47 290 51:59 8:23/M
34 Brian Kelly Lake Orion MI 49 291 51:59 8:23/M
35 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 46 321 53:03 8:33/M
36 Jeff Taylor Warren MI 45 333 53:15 8:35/M
37 Devin King Sterling Heights MI 45 361 54:07 8:44/M
38 Bob Mang Livonia MI 48 365 54:09 8:44/M
39 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 46 391 54:26 8:47/M
40 William Whitlock Canton MI 48 405 54:44 8:50/M
41 Mike Ondayko Plymouth MI 45 412 54:50 8:51/M
42 Michael Wallen Fenton MI 47 414 54:52 8:51/M
43 James Thurtle Kalamazoo MI 46 419 54:56 8:52/M
44 David Pressick Lansing MI 47 428 55:09 8:54/M
45 David Silva Northville MI 49 432 55:14 8:55/M
46 Scott Burbank Dearborn MI 49 441 55:29 8:57/M
47 David Paquet Livonia MI 49 450 55:42 8:59/M
48 Steve Hayes Warren MI 47 466 56:02 9:02/M
49 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 49 482 56:34 9:07/M
50 Jim Schinker Plymouth MI 47 491 56:49 9:10/M
51 Ed Fishor Palmyra MI 47 515 57:24 9:15/M
52 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 47 516 57:24 9:15/M
53 John Cameron London ONT 45 544 58:05 9:22/M
54 Paula Williams Northville MI 47 548 58:08 9:23/M
55 Todd Jones Canton MI 46 561 58:29 9:26/M
56 John Mikonczyk Dearborn MI 45 610 59:42 9:38/M
57 Steven Lahaine Westland MI 49 622 1:00:01 9:41/M
58 Brian Nelson Taylor MI 46 629 1:00:06 9:42/M
59 Bj Kramer Saline MI 47 636 1:00:09 9:42/M
60 Kenneth Pumford Northville MI 45 654 1:00:28 9:45/M
61 Aaron Burgess Sterling Heights MI 48 676 1:00:47 9:48/M
62 John Zain Dearborn Hgts MI 45 684 1:00:55 9:50/M
63 John Walter Grand Blanc MI 45 711 1:01:22 9:54/M
64 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 47 723 1:01:33 9:56/M
65 William Basinger White Lake MI 47 732 1:01:49 9:58/M
66 David Smith Birmingham MI 49 746 1:02:08 10:01/M
67 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 47 760 1:02:25 10:04/M
68 Dwayne Firestine Royal Oak MI 47 775 1:02:54 10:09/M
69 Jonathan Finchum Dearborn MI 45 794 1:03:29 10:14/M
70 Luis Ramirez Southfield MI 46 853 1:04:59 10:29/M
71 Jerry Henderson Northville MI 49 872 1:05:40 10:35/M
72 John Normand Harper Woods MI 46 885 1:05:54 10:38/M
73 Robert Garza Dearborn Heights MI 45 896 1:06:21 10:42/M
74 Gregg Milligan Canton MI 49 921 1:07:07 10:50/M
75 David Bosak Holt MI 46 944 1:07:48 10:56/M
76 Jeff Richardson Mt. Morris MI 46 979 1:08:38 11:04/M
77 Chris Stevens Garden City MI 46 1000 1:09:14 11:10/M
78 Gerald Finnerty Belle River ONT 45 1047 1:10:30 11:22/M
79 Elbert Lyon Lincoln Park MI 47 1048 1:10:31 11:22/M
80 Richarc Wright Detroit MI 46 1158 1:15:03 12:06/M
81 Edward Marek Westland MI 49 1271 1:20:56 13:03/M
82 Thomas Hacker Belle River ON CA 45 1272 1:20:57 13:03/M
83 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 49 1274 1:21:06 13:05/M
84 Lorenzo Fluckes Garden City MI 45 1378 1:33:02 15:00/M
85 Anthony Jaranko Oakland MI 45 1401 1:37:50 15:47/M
86 Duane Williams Canton MI 49 1435 1:45:24 17:00/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Zimmer 51 206 49:39 8:00/M
2 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 50 278 51:36 8:19/M
3 Lori Vecchioni Brighton MI 54 281 51:40 8:20/M
4 Sheri Samassa Holly MI 50 304 52:27 8:28/M
5 Patricia Johnson Saginaw MI 51 313 52:41 8:30/M
6 Monica Borkowski Warren MI 53 317 52:54 8:32/M
7 Ann Spaulding Livonia MI 50 343 53:35 8:39/M
8 Jennifer Armstrong Commerce Twp MI 52 366 54:09 8:44/M
9 Kellee Lezotte Oxford MI 53 433 55:15 8:55/M
10 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 54 453 55:46 9:00/M
11 Jennifer Sullivan Monroe MI 52 462 55:53 9:01/M
12 Jenny Pruitt Ann Arbor MI 54 585 59:05 9:32/M
13 Judi Kalpin Royal Oak MI 52 598 59:26 9:35/M
14 Lise Urbaczewski Canton MI 50 605 59:35 9:37/M
15 Janet Snodgrass Holt MI 52 616 59:51 9:39/M
16 Wanda Yenkel Commerece Twp MI 51 623 1:00:01 9:41/M
17 Shannon Coombs Saint Johns MI 51 663 1:00:36 9:46/M
18 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek MI 52 705 1:01:17 9:53/M
19 Maureen Adams Canton MI 51 747 1:02:10 10:02/M
20 Rose Lerner Northville MI 53 749 1:02:14 10:02/M
21 Theresa Lynch Grand Ledge MI 51 764 1:02:36 10:06/M
22 Jeanne Williams Royal Oak MI 53 774 1:02:54 10:09/M
23 Darryl Grant Bloomfield Hills MI 51 787 1:03:15 10:12/M
24 Jeanne Robinson Lynn MI 51 795 1:03:30 10:15/M
25 Karen Bennett Livonia MI 54 801 1:03:44 10:17/M
26 Etsuko Inohara Ann Arbor MI 50 828 1:04:37 10:25/M
27 Sheryl Lucas Grand Ledge MI 52 859 1:05:11 10:31/M
28 Patricia Sims Royal Oak MI 51 887 1:06:00 10:39/M
29 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 50 903 1:06:40 10:45/M
30 Debbie Nagy Plymouth MI 52 924 1:07:08 10:50/M
31 Sandy Joslin Haslett MI 52 939 1:07:41 10:55/M
32 Debi Hool Clarkston MI 54 951 1:07:55 10:57/M
33 Jane Baker Lansing MI 51 954 1:07:58 10:58/M
34 Kim Michalski Dearborn Heights MI 52 981 1:08:41 11:05/M
35 Joan Paquet Livonia MI 51 1020 1:09:39 11:14/M
36 Diana Gibbons Fenton MI 53 1080 1:11:37 11:33/M
37 Patty McCainmurray Plymouth MI 51 1101 1:12:45 11:44/M
38 Jill Przybylski Farrell Ann Arbor MI 50 1120 1:13:33 11:52/M
39 Geri Bresnihan Farmington Hills MI 54 1130 1:13:44 11:54/M
40 Cheryl Fineske Tipton MI 50 1137 1:14:01 11:56/M
41 Lisa Brady Waterford MI 51 1139 1:14:03 11:57/M
42 Marilyn Schumaker Lake Orion MI 51 1140 1:14:04 11:57/M
43 Tammy Findlay Sterling Heights MI 52 1151 1:14:45 12:03/M
44 Kate Michael Ann Arbor MI 53 1159 1:15:10 12:07/M
45 Stacey Munson Adrian MI 53 1183 1:16:20 12:19/M
46 Maria Davison Troy MI 54 1204 1:17:35 12:31/M
47 Ann Ritter Ypsilanti MI 53 1268 1:20:38 13:00/M
48 Staci Griffes Utica MI 52 1287 1:21:54 13:13/M
49 Joy Murray Bloomfield Hills MI 54 1288 1:21:55 13:13/M
50 Eva Hyde Clio MI 50 1290 1:22:04 13:14/M
51 Susan Garza Dearborn Heights MI 50 1294 1:22:17 13:16/M
52 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights MI 50 1302 1:23:14 13:25/M
53 Christa Williams Northville MI 50 1304 1:23:33 13:29/M
54 Sandra Dane Milan MI 51 1352 1:30:00 14:31/M
55 Penny Shanks Clarkston MI 53 1363 1:31:06 14:42/M
56 Linda Haling Plymouth MI 51 1367 1:31:22 14:44/M
57 Janet Oplinger Farmington Hills MI 53 1375 1:32:08 14:52/M
58 Lynn Powers Livonia MI 50 1395 1:35:39 15:26/M
59 Cheryl Duprey Walled Lake MI 52 1407 1:38:43 15:55/M
60 Mary Harrington Flushing MI 54 1411 1:39:45 16:05/M
61 Pam Cusumano Brighton MI 51 1416 1:40:24 16:12/M
62 Iona Hillis Amherstburg ONT 51 1421 1:41:26 16:22/M
63 Jean Kane Garden City MI 54 1455 2:04:46 20:07/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Yates New Boston MI 51 6 37:33 6:03/M
2 Lee Hunt Canton MI 51 22 39:53 6:26/M
3 Joseph Raj Brownstown MI 51 43 43:00 6:56/M
4 Mike Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 52 44 43:01 6:56/M
5 Brian Francis Fenton MI 51 49 43:17 6:59/M
6 Todd Wanley Waterford MI 51 53 43:25 7:00/M
7 Alar Elken Ann Arbor MI 54 54 43:26 7:00/M
8 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 53 73 44:49 7:14/M
9 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 52 74 44:59 7:15/M
10 Glenn Cerny Whitmore Lake MI 50 79 45:24 7:19/M
11 David Prange Plymouth MI 54 86 45:37 7:21/M
12 David Pfeifer Berkley MI 53 100 46:14 7:27/M
13 Steve St.james Royal Oak MI 53 115 46:45 7:32/M
14 Jeff Fidge Northville MI 53 122 47:00 7:35/M
15 Kevin Girbach Plymouth MI 52 137 47:38 7:41/M
16 Mark Solarz Plymouth MI 52 149 48:07 7:46/M
17 Daniel Sarna Canton MI 53 160 48:27 7:49/M
18 Bob Erwin Novi MI 51 171 48:47 7:52/M
19 Anthony Chiodo Grass Lake MI 54 175 48:56 7:54/M
20 Stu Allen Davison MI 52 176 48:58 7:54/M
21 Gerald Justin Northville MI 50 179 49:01 7:54/M
22 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills MI 50 190 49:14 7:56/M
23 Walt Garon Sterling Heights MI 51 203 49:30 7:59/M
24 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 54 221 50:10 8:05/M
25 Steven McMahan Port Huron MI 50 223 50:13 8:06/M
26 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 52 230 50:24 8:08/M
27 James Dillon Farmington Hills MI 53 270 51:30 8:18/M
28 Tony Barra Northville MI 52 315 52:48 8:31/M
29 Rex Gustafson Sterling Heights MI 50 334 53:15 8:35/M
30 Dave Figurski Sterling Heigths MI 52 354 53:59 8:42/M
31 Tim Fitzpatrick Westland MI 52 355 54:00 8:43/M
32 Dominic Gilbert Bay City MI 52 374 54:16 8:45/M
33 Al Mason Waterford MI 51 418 54:54 8:51/M
34 Greg Gilpin Grosse Pointe Farms MI 51 473 56:16 9:05/M
35 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 50 498 56:58 9:11/M
36 Marshall Grazioli Canton MI 51 499 56:58 9:11/M
37 Tim Cripsey Rochester MI 50 510 57:20 9:15/M
38 Joseph Virag Dearborn Heights MI 51 546 58:06 9:22/M
39 Steve Davidson Canton MI 51 551 58:17 9:24/M
40 Mark Falkner Windsor ONT 51 574 58:44 9:28/M
41 Terrell Mathis Detroit MI 52 575 58:45 9:29/M
42 John Obrien Royal Oak MI 51 599 59:26 9:35/M
43 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake MI 54 613 59:48 9:39/M
44 Donald Reeves Stockbridge MI 53 624 1:00:02 9:41/M
45 Dwayne Trivax Commerce Township MI 50 626 1:00:03 9:41/M
46 Richard Rogacki Lansing MI 52 651 1:00:26 9:45/M
47 Rick Samassa Holly MI 51 708 1:01:20 9:54/M
48 Marc Goldstrom Springfield VA 53 739 1:02:03 10:00/M
49 David Carmen Saline MI 50 771 1:02:50 10:08/M
50 Stephen Griffin Northville MI 51 786 1:03:09 10:11/M
51 Yukihiro Kito Ann Arbor MI 51 791 1:03:24 10:14/M
52 Mike Fredbloom Lansing MI 51 810 1:04:01 10:20/M
53 Richard Snodgrass Holt MI 52 858 1:05:03 10:30/M
54 Rick Lieske Troy MI 51 915 1:06:59 10:48/M
55 Timothy Gates North Branch MI 51 932 1:07:23 10:52/M
56 Kermit Pitts Flint MI 50 1012 1:09:25 11:12/M
57 John Edwards West Bloomfield MI 51 1027 1:10:00 11:17/M
58 Jeffery Clark Taylor MI 50 1064 1:11:24 11:31/M
59 Daniel Smith Canton MI 51 1180 1:16:11 12:17/M
60 Mark Richison Swartz Creek MI 54 1188 1:16:36 12:21/M
61 George Cline Clarkston MI 50 1286 1:21:53 13:12/M
62 Doug Hyde Clio MI 50 1291 1:22:04 13:14/M
63 Alan Powers Livonia MI 50 1410 1:39:44 16:05/M
64 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 53 1441 1:50:46 17:52/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Phillips Rochester Hills MI 57 234 50:26 8:08/M
2 Terese Grondin Fenton MI 59 258 51:15 8:16/M
3 Debbie Darling Onsted MI 55 425 55:07 8:53/M
4 Mary Nixon Chelsea MI 55 536 57:53 9:20/M
5 Lori Spallone Livonia MI 57 541 58:03 9:22/M
6 Jackie Ramsey Pontiac MI 55 649 1:00:25 9:45/M
7 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 56 661 1:00:33 9:46/M
8 Catherine Burr Farmington MI 56 720 1:01:31 9:55/M
9 Barb Ziel Saginaw MI 56 753 1:02:20 10:03/M
10 Venus Abat Farmington Hills MI 57 773 1:02:53 10:09/M
11 Sarah Egner Waterford MI 55 782 1:03:06 10:11/M
12 Veronica Faubert Lasalle ONT 56 809 1:04:00 10:19/M
13 Maureen Gallagher Troy MI 56 822 1:04:27 10:24/M
14 Edie Kentner Lansing MI 57 900 1:06:30 10:44/M
15 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 58 941 1:07:43 10:55/M
16 Patricia Kuptz Williamston MI 55 961 1:08:03 10:59/M
17 Karen Mendelsen Ann Arbor MI 55 983 1:08:42 11:05/M
18 Paula Pendergast Williamston MI 58 1077 1:11:34 11:33/M
19 Loreina So Farmington Hills MI 57 1093 1:12:27 11:41/M
20 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop MI 58 1107 1:13:03 11:47/M
21 Sandra Steinke Clarkston MI 57 1122 1:13:35 11:52/M
22 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 57 1168 1:15:33 12:11/M
23 Sharon Geiselman Westfield IN 57 1179 1:16:11 12:17/M
24 Roxanne Grant Livonia MI 59 1195 1:17:16 12:28/M
25 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 55 1200 1:17:28 12:30/M
26 Karen Cortis Novi MI 55 1202 1:17:33 12:30/M
27 Eva Wright Akron OH 56 1232 1:18:37 12:41/M
28 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 55 1234 1:18:47 12:42/M
29 Mary Becker Westland MI 55 1275 1:21:09 13:05/M
30 Paula Fitzpatrick Garden City MI 57 1336 1:27:19 14:05/M
31 Chris Keller Rochester Hills MI 55 1350 1:29:52 14:30/M
32 Sylvia Velasquez Bloomfield Hills MI 55 1355 1:30:18 14:34/M
33 Maris Laporter Ann Arbor MI 57 1365 1:31:19 14:44/M
34 Sally Finley Livonia MI 56 1389 1:35:19 15:22/M
35 Kathleen Dobson Smiths Creek MI 58 1392 1:35:29 15:24/M
36 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 58 1406 1:38:38 15:55/M
37 Mary Mudie West Bloomfield MI 59 1408 1:38:43 15:55/M
38 Debra Yarger Brownstown MI 55 1414 1:40:07 16:09/M
39 Barbara Karrer Livonia MI 56 1443 1:53:33 18:19/M
40 Cheryl Hodges-Selden Plymouth MI 56 1444 1:53:33 18:19/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wally Mencavage Lexington MI 55 57 43:38 7:02/M
2 Michael McGuire Westland MI 59 92 45:55 7:24/M
3 Ken Sova Canton MI 55 108 46:30 7:30/M
4 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp MI 55 113 46:39 7:31/M
5 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 55 224 50:14 8:06/M
6 John Sherman Belleville MI 56 342 53:31 8:38/M
7 Tom Fridrick Sylvania OH 55 352 53:51 8:41/M
8 Gary Swathell Monroe MI 57 442 55:32 8:57/M
9 Mike Imig Lapeer MI 59 455 55:47 9:00/M
10 Bill Chapman Frankenmuth MI 57 503 57:02 9:12/M
11 Bob Gates Plymouth MI 56 526 57:45 9:19/M
12 Paul Werner Northville MI 56 530 57:49 9:20/M
13 Mark Klinko Livonia MI 57 580 58:55 9:30/M
14 Earl Madison Canton MI 55 603 59:31 9:36/M
15 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 57 612 59:44 9:38/M
16 Tim Becker West Bloomfield MI 58 632 1:00:07 9:42/M
17 Jochem Wolschendorf Rochester Hills MI 55 664 1:00:39 9:47/M
18 David Myers Plymouth MI 56 671 1:00:43 9:48/M
19 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 59 694 1:01:09 9:52/M
20 Michael McGuire Southgate MI 58 719 1:01:31 9:55/M
21 Andrew Madak Rochester MI 58 777 1:03:01 10:10/M
22 James Stevenson Northville MI 55 837 1:04:49 10:27/M
23 Steve Zukowski Howell MI 57 956 1:08:00 10:58/M
24 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 55 962 1:08:03 10:59/M
25 Tim Bradford Lansing MI 57 1043 1:10:29 11:22/M
26 Randy Grodi Monroe MI 56 1164 1:15:27 12:10/M
27 Kurt Shanks Clarkston MI 55 1228 1:18:28 12:39/M
28 Sam Stavreski Canton MI 55 1313 1:24:10 13:35/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 62 166 48:35 7:50/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 62 326 53:07 8:34/M
3 Mary Obrien South Lyon MI 61 568 58:37 9:27/M
4 Ellie Serras Ann Arbor MI 63 627 1:00:03 9:41/M
5 Amy Mensch Welland ONT 63 730 1:01:43 9:57/M
6 Kathleen Giannasa Ann Arbor MI 63 933 1:07:26 10:53/M
7 Karen Fuhrmann Fenton MI 61 964 1:08:09 11:00/M
8 Trudy Crandall Ann Arbor MI 61 1135 1:13:58 11:56/M
9 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 60 1238 1:18:57 12:44/M
10 Linda Rowley Rivers Junction MI 62 1253 1:19:39 12:51/M
11 Gloria Burns Flint MI 60 1316 1:24:35 13:39/M
12 Anne Davich Haslett MI 64 1339 1:27:40 14:08/M
13 Kathleen Lawrence Commerce Township MI 61 1368 1:31:25 14:45/M
14 Christine McColman Fenton MI 61 1374 1:32:05 14:51/M
15 Margaret De Koyer-Watson Port Huron MI 62 1427 1:44:03 16:47/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp MI 61 35 42:30 6:51/M
2 John Reed Parma MI 61 105 46:26 7:29/M
3 Alex Donnelly Sarnia ON CA 61 139 47:50 7:43/M
4 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 60 174 48:53 7:53/M
5 Bob Knapp Northville MI 64 211 49:50 8:02/M
6 Dan Mosher Farmington Hills MI 62 370 54:14 8:45/M
7 Pierino Piccinato White Lake MI 63 454 55:47 9:00/M
8 Tom Pump Port Saint Lucie FL 64 489 56:47 9:10/M
9 Allen Ibara Northville MI 64 523 57:36 9:17/M
10 Ken Nixon Chelsea MI 60 556 58:23 9:25/M
11 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills MI 60 593 59:15 9:33/M
12 Michael Daniels Keego Harbor MI 61 619 59:59 9:40/M
13 Paul Hall Troy MI 63 823 1:04:33 10:25/M
14 Tom Darling Onsted MI 62 1089 1:12:22 11:40/M
15 John Kiley Roseville MI 61 1157 1:15:00 12:06/M
16 Robert Hyde Canton MI 64 1175 1:15:55 12:15/M
17 Jerry Klein Fraser MI 61 1196 1:17:23 12:29/M
18 Dennis Witulski Sterling Heights MI 60 1219 1:18:12 12:37/M
19 Chris Doyle Sarnia ON CA 60 1295 1:22:18 13:16/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 66 679 1:00:49 9:49/M
2 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 67 1066 1:11:26 11:31/M
3 Linda Kuhlman Lansing MI 65 1241 1:19:06 12:45/M
4 Roberta Adamson Dearborn MI 66 1341 1:27:56 14:11/M
5 Jacqueline Patten Clinton Twp. MI 65 1386 1:33:56 15:09/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rolf Mensch Welland ONT 67 345 53:37 8:39/M
2 Michael Biernatt Davison MI 65 376 54:16 8:45/M
3 Dick Keller Rochester Hills MI 69 446 55:36 8:58/M
4 David Muir Birmingham MI 67 545 58:05 9:22/M
5 Clifford Daugherty Waterford MI 69 1187 1:16:33 12:21/M
6 Nelson Spiegel Taylor MI 69 1370 1:31:34 14:46/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Delucia Livonia MI 70 937 1:07:32 10:54/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Braunreiter Livonia MI 70 992 1:08:58 11:07/M
2 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 74 1382 1:33:40 15:06/M

Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management