2012 MHSAA XC Regional 7-1

back to results

Oct. 27, 2012

2012 MHSAA XC Regional 7-1
Hess Hathaway park
Waterford, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


MHSAA Region 7-1 2012
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Boys
Boys Reserve
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 217 Simon Albaugh Waterford Mott 17:21.7 5:35/M 10
2 2 296 Andrew Mizerowski Novi 17:45.4 5:42/M 9
3 (< 5) 273 Rick Momoi Northville 17:49.0 5:44/M 12
4 (< 5) 272 Trevor Lerner Northville 17:54.3 5:45/M 11
5 3 316 Evan Lee Walled Lake Northern 17:56.8 5:46/M 12
6 4 226 Brennan Munley Waterford Mott 17:58.2 5:47/M 11
7 5 230 Logan Ward Waterford Mott 18:01.4 5:48/M 10
8 6 300 Cameron Richman Novi 18:06.4 5:49/M 11
9 7 299 Allen Potter Novi 18:08.1 5:50/M 12
10 8 224 David Jackson Waterford Mott 18:10.7 5:50/M 12
11 9 319 Kevin O'Brien Walled Lake Northern 18:18.9 5:53/M 11
12 10 283 Tom Groechel Novi 18:23.4 5:55/M 11
13 11 268 Zachary Wright White Lake Lakeland 18:32.4 5:58/M 10
14 12 262 Collin Rehm White Lake Lakeland 18:37.4 5:59/M 11
15 13 222 Max Falberg Waterford Mott 18:37.9 5:59/M 10
16 14 307 Andrew Turek Novi 18:41.2 6:00/M 11
17 15 398 Dan Christ Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:42.4 6:01/M 12
18 16 369 Micah Dabbs Birmingham Seaholm 18:42.5 6:01/M 12
19 17 389 Hunter Steed Birmingham Seaholm 18:42.9 6:01/M 11
20 18 405 Dan Goralczyk Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:43.8 6:01/M 10
21 19 257 Jacob Broman White Lake Lakeland 18:44.6 6:01/M 9
22 20 304 Palguna Thalla Novi 18:44.6 6:01/M 11
23 21 231 Brad Wojcik Waterford Mott 18:45.1 6:02/M 12
24 22 290 Paul Li Novi 18:46.6 6:02/M 10
25 23 265 Brandon Stout White Lake Lakeland 18:47.1 6:02/M 10
26 24 321 Trevor Rees Walled Lake Northern 18:49.0 6:03/M 11
27 25 424 Jacob Chinarian Walled Lake Central 18:50.3 6:03/M 10
28 26 426 Steven Hoef Walled Lake Central 18:52.7 6:04/M 11
29 27 384 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 18:53.6 6:04/M 9
30 (> 7) 281 David Gardner Novi 18:53.7 6:04/M 11
31 (> 7) 303 Josh Squires Novi 18:57.6 6:06/M 12
32 28 332 Ryan Scalzo Farmington 19:04.4 6:08/M 12
33 29 367 Charlie Burg Birmingham Seaholm 19:05.1 6:08/M 11
34 30 229 Matt Thayer Waterford Mott 19:07.3 6:09/M 11
35 31 325 Billy Thomas Walled Lake Northern 19:07.8 6:09/M 12
36 (> 7) 220 Seth Byle Waterford Mott 19:08.1 6:09/M 11
37 32 368 Alex Crump Birmingham Seaholm 19:15.0 6:11/M 10
38 (> 7) 292 Steve MacPherson Novi 19:16.9 6:12/M 10
39 33 363 Matthew Almeranti Birmingham Seaholm 19:18.8 6:12/M 11
40 34 374 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 19:26.4 6:15/M 9
41 35 402 Brendan Failla Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:26.5 6:15/M 12
42 36 269 Ben Zalupski White Lake Lakeland 19:27.2 6:15/M 9
43 37 323 Mike Solcicciolli Walled Lake Northern 19:28.5 6:16/M 9
44 (> 7) 276 Scott Beaton Novi 19:28.7 6:16/M 9
45 (> 7) 309 Declan Winship Novi 19:29.1 6:16/M 10
46 (> 7) 228 Bradley Oconnor Waterford Mott 19:29.4 6:16/M -
47 38 414 Colin North Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:31.8 6:17/M 11
48 (> 7) 376 Liam Little Birmingham Seaholm 19:33.1 6:17/M 9
49 39 415 Owen Peters Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:42.1 6:20/M 11
50 40 422 Cameron Berry Walled Lake Central 19:42.7 6:20/M 11
51 (> 7) 219 Nick Arnold Waterford Mott 19:44.5 6:21/M 10
52 (> 7) 387 Jacob Sandy Birmingham Seaholm 19:47.0 6:22/M 11
53 41 260 Christian Morell White Lake Lakeland 19:48.6 6:22/M 12
54 (> 7) 278 Casey Croad Novi 19:50.9 6:23/M 10
55 42 433 Chris Sprague Walled Lake Central 19:51.2 6:23/M 12
56 43 237 Sankeerth Garapati West Bloomfield 19:52.9 6:23/M 12
57 44 425 Jacob Fisher Walled Lake Central 19:54.4 6:24/M 10
58 (> 7) 370 Nikita Dyatlov Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.6 6:24/M 11
59 45 255 David Amburn White Lake Lakeland 20:03.4 6:27/M 11
60 46 429 Alex Meredyk Walled Lake Central 20:04.8 6:27/M 11
61 47 240 Vamsidhar Kurakula West Bloomfield 20:05.0 6:27/M 11
62 48 411 Zack Lapinski Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:08.3 6:28/M 12
63 (> 7) 392 Hunter Thane Birmingham Seaholm 20:09.8 6:29/M 12
64 (> 7) 377 Mitchell Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm 20:10.6 6:29/M 10
65 49 410 Cole Kantgias Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:10.8 6:29/M 11
66 (> 7) 379 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm 20:10.8 6:29/M 10
67 50 328 Ben Heckathorn Farmington 20:11.2 6:29/M 12
68 (> 7) 285 Mitchell Hall Novi 20:14.4 6:30/M 12
69 (> 7) 218 Devon Amesse Waterford Mott 20:16.6 6:31/M 10
70 51 427 Michael Holmes Walled Lake Central 20:19.0 6:32/M 11
71 (> 7) 258 Austin Dudas White Lake Lakeland 20:20.8 6:32/M 10
72 (> 7) 431 Dylan Penny Walled Lake Central 20:27.1 6:35/M 9
73 (> 7) 308 Nithin Vedamuthu Novi 20:27.5 6:35/M 9
74 (> 7) 432 Jordan Schilling Walled Lake Central 20:29.6 6:35/M 10
75 (> 7) 428 Alex Leidal Walled Lake Central 20:30.7 6:35/M 12
76 52 241 Jason Lin West Bloomfield 20:31.2 6:36/M 9
77 (> 7) 430 Logan Parkinson Walled Lake Central 20:33.8 6:36/M 11
78 (> 7) 423 Andrew Chinarian Walled Lake Central 20:35.6 6:37/M 10
79 (> 7) 383 Tyler Rogers Birmingham Seaholm 20:38.3 6:38/M 11
80 (> 7) 291 Gary Luo Novi 20:42.3 6:39/M 9
81 53 254 Albert Yerman West Bloomfield 20:42.7 6:39/M 12
82 (> 7) 393 Andrew Wandyez Birmingham Seaholm 20:45.0 6:40/M 11
83 54 85 Jay Moak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:49.6 6:42/M 9
84 (> 7) 403 Mike Galeana Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:50.7 6:42/M 9
85 (> 7) 378 Patrick Mayhew Birmingham Seaholm 20:55.7 6:44/M 10
86 55 356 Peter Shimshock Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:58.0 6:45/M 12
87 (> 7) 418 Nick Serra Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:59.0 6:45/M 11
88 56 233 Alexander Ball West Bloomfield 21:02.9 6:46/M 9
89 (> 7) 386 Marco Salvatore Birmingham Seaholm 21:04.5 6:46/M 12
90 57 311 David Goyette Walled Lake Northern 21:06.0 6:47/M 11
91 58 341 Lucas Almeter Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:06.4 6:47/M 11
92 (> 7) 366 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 21:08.1 6:48/M 9
93 (> 7) 394 Griffen Watt Birmingham Seaholm 21:12.5 6:49/M 9
94 (> 7) 407 Andy Haudan Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:12.7 6:49/M 12
95 (> 7) 284 Forster Guo Novi 21:14.3 6:50/M 10
96 59 250 Jacob Schmitt West Bloomfield 21:14.5 6:50/M 9
97 (> 7) 412 Steve Nash Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:15.6 6:50/M 11
98 (> 7) 259 Ian Fulton White Lake Lakeland 21:18.9 6:51/M 10
99 60 361 Timothy Walsh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:20.6 6:52/M 9
100 (> 7) 372 Daniel Evans Birmingham Seaholm 21:21.9 6:52/M 9
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 256 Frankie Blanzy White Lake Lakeland 21:23.8 6:53/M 9
102 (< 5) 340 Kane Tschudi Farmington Hills Harrison 21:36.9 6:57/M 9
103 (> 7) 371 Will Erickson Birmingham Seaholm 21:40.9 6:58/M 10
104 (> 7) 406 Ryan Grant Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:42.3 6:59/M 11
105 (> 7) 294 Trevor Malarkey Novi 21:44.4 6:59/M 11
106 61 343 Liam Carter Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:51.8 7:02/M 12
107 62 351 Graham Ross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:55.7 7:03/M 10
108 63 335 Kosuke Tanimoto Farmington 21:56.4 7:03/M 11
109 (> 7) 373 Dirk Greene Birmingham Seaholm 21:58.1 7:04/M 12
110 (> 7) 298 Anil Palepu Novi 21:59.0 7:04/M 9
111 (> 7) 280 Ben Dolin Novi 21:59.8 7:04/M 9
112 (> 7) 286 Michael Ho Novi 22:04.7 7:06/M 9
113 64 234 Alexander Chau West Bloomfield 22:05.8 7:06/M 9
114 (> 7) 399 Austin Deraedt Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:10.9 7:08/M 11
115 65 345 Benjamin Cooper Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:11.9 7:08/M 12
116 (> 7) 381 Patrick O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 22:16.1 7:10/M 10
117 (> 7) 253 Charlie Vincent West Bloomfield 22:23.9 7:12/M -
118 (> 7) 357 Darnell Small Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:24.3 7:12/M 10
119 (> 7) 362 Aaron Walt Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:29.9 7:14/M 10
120 (> 7) 252 Nolan Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 22:29.9 7:14/M 9
121 (> 7) 261 Payton Mowers White Lake Lakeland 22:32.4 7:15/M 11
122 (> 7) 401 Geordie Elias Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:40.5 7:17/M 9
123 (> 7) 421 Mike Woods Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:40.6 7:17/M 10
124 (> 7) 235 Morgan Flynn West Bloomfield 22:46.1 7:19/M 11
125 (< 5) 339 Dimitri Prezlawski Farmington Hills Harrison 22:49.1 7:20/M 10
126 (> 7) 420 Brendan Welper Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:56.2 7:22/M 12
127 (> 7) 248 Anoop Ravella West Bloomfield 23:05.1 7:25/M 9
128 (> 7) 391 Kohsuke Tashiro Birmingham Seaholm 23:20.9 7:30/M 10
129 (> 7) 397 Andrew Carlson Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:24.4 7:31/M 9
130 (> 7) 382 Connor Remski Birmingham Seaholm 23:27.5 7:32/M 11
131 (> 7) 395 Colin Weinert Birmingham Seaholm 23:36.2 7:35/M 9
132 (> 7) 243 Kush Pandya West Bloomfield 23:36.9 7:35/M 10
133 (> 7) 221 Kou Chang Waterford Mott 23:50.9 7:40/M 12
134 (> 7) 359 Robert Swor Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:54.6 7:41/M 12
135 66 331 Mark Rasak Farmington 23:57.0 7:42/M 10
136 (> 7) 245 Cole Phillabaum West Bloomfield 24:16.2 7:48/M 9
137 (> 7) 244 Nolen Peek West Bloomfield 24:19.7 7:49/M 9
138 (> 7) 354 Jonah Rzeppa Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:21.8 7:50/M 9
139 (> 7) 297 Preetham Nulu Novi 24:31.2 7:53/M 10
140 (> 7) 249 Andrew Ruby West Bloomfield 24:35.5 7:54/M 11
141 67 334 Ryan Stanek Farmington 24:37.3 7:55/M 9
142 (> 7) 238 Andrew Jacob West Bloomfield 24:50.2 7:59/M 12
143 (> 7) 242 Sreekant Oak West Bloomfield 24:55.8 8:01/M 11
144 (> 7) 223 Chase Furton Waterford Mott 25:05.5 8:04/M 10
145 (> 7) 404 Pranav Gopalakrishnan Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 25:39.3 8:15/M 9
146 (> 7) 267 Jonathon Weier White Lake Lakeland 25:48.3 8:18/M 10
147 68 330 John Randle Farmington 26:02.9 8:22/M 9
148 69 327 Jacob Bartus Farmington 26:28.1 8:31/M 9
149 (> 7) 364 Danny Ashcraft Birmingham Seaholm 26:29.1 8:31/M 11
150 (> 7) 247 Divan Putrus West Bloomfield 28:39.3 9:13/M 9
151 (> 7) 380 August McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 28:44.2 9:14/M 9
152 (> 7) 347 Samuel Frederik Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 29:55.9 9:37/M 11
153 (> 7) 336 Michael Zimmer Farmington 30:34.1 9:50/M 12
154 (> 7) 346 Anthony Fabbri Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 30:49.5 9:55/M 9
155 (< 5) 337 Mitchell Cressman Farmington Hills Harrison 31:55.6 10:16/M 11


MHSAA Region 7-1 2012
Team Summary Report - Boys
October 27, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Boys Reserve
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Waterford Mott 31 1 4 5 8 13 21 30
Top 5 Times: 1:30:10.1

2 Novi 39 2 6 7 10 14 20 22
Top 5 Times: 1:31:04.7

3 White Lake Lakeland 101 11 12 19 23 36 41 45
Top 5 Times: 1:34:08.9

4 Walled Lake Northern 104 3 9 24 31 37 57
Top 5 Times: 1:33:41.1

5 Birmingham Seaholm 121 16 17 27 29 32 33 34
Top 5 Times: 1:34:39.4

6 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 145 15 18 35 38 39 48 49
Top 5 Times: 1:36:06.7

7 Walled Lake Central 177 25 26 40 42 44 46 51
Top 5 Times: 1:37:11.5

8 West Bloomfield 251 43 47 52 53 56 59 64
Top 5 Times: 1:42:14.9

9 Farmington 274 28 50 63 66 67 68 69
Top 5 Times: 1:49:46.5

10 Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 288 54 55 58 60 61 62 65
Top 5 Times: 1:46:06.6

Inc. Northville 2 finishers

Inc. Farmington Hills Harrison 3 finishers






MHSAA Region 7-1 2012
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Boys
Boys Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 8 Nathan Burnand Waterford Mott 15:52.5 5:06/M 12
2 2 34 Dan Sims Northville 16:00.8 5:09/M 11
3 3 13 Ryan Robinson Waterford Mott 16:05.4 5:10/M 10
4 4 7 Sam Albaugh Waterford Mott 16:22.1 5:16/M 10
5 5 101 John Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 16:24.5 5:16/M 10
6 6 25 Blake McComas White Lake Lakeland 16:25.9 5:17/M 10
7 7 10 Dane Falberg Waterford Mott 16:29.3 5:18/M 12
8 8 37 Nicholas Lanzetta Novi Detroit Catholic Central 16:30.0 5:18/M 12
9 9 53 Devin Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 16:34.1 5:20/M 11
10 10 50 Tyler Brinks Walled Lake Northern 16:36.2 5:20/M 12
11 11 57 Mitchell Dennis Walled Lake Western 16:36.8 5:20/M 11
12 12 27 Grayson Thomas White Lake Lakeland 16:39.2 5:21/M 12
13 13 11 Tommy Osika Waterford Mott 16:40.7 5:22/M 11
14 14 66 Drew Lindman Farmington 16:41.6 5:22/M 12
15 15 33 Nick Noles Northville 16:41.9 5:22/M 10
16 16 40 Alex Slavsky Novi Detroit Catholic Central 16:46.3 5:23/M 12
17 17 30 Drew Kanya Northville 16:48.8 5:24/M 12
18 18 42 Brian Barnes Novi 16:49.5 5:24/M 11
19 19 17 Bjorn Kempf West Bloomfield 16:49.9 5:24/M 12
20 20 29 Jason Ferrante Northville 16:50.7 5:25/M 10
21 21 51 Alex Glasson Walled Lake Northern 16:54.4 5:26/M 12
22 22 94 Spencer Miller Birmingham Seaholm 17:00.9 5:28/M 10
23 23 52 Troy Jones Walled Lake Northern 17:02.5 5:29/M 11
24 24 54 Mitch Lafaive Walled Lake Northern 17:03.8 5:29/M 11
25 25 38 Ryan McCord Novi Detroit Catholic Central 17:08.5 5:31/M 11
26 26 108 Tristan Fackelman Walled Lake Central 17:09.8 5:31/M 10
27 27 76 James Weekley Farmington Hills Harrison 17:09.9 5:31/M 9
28 28 97 Jack Williams Birmingham Seaholm 17:10.9 5:31/M 11
29 29 39 Liam Schilling Novi Detroit Catholic Central 17:11.7 5:32/M 12
30 30 31 Sean McCullough Northville 17:11.7 5:32/M 10
31 31 9 Kyler Bush Waterford Mott 17:14.0 5:32/M 10
32 32 100 Chris Nodland Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:14.4 5:32/M 10
33 33 55 Ryan Mattson Walled Lake Northern 17:17.8 5:33/M 11
34 34 36 Ian Franz Novi Detroit Catholic Central 17:18.1 5:34/M 11
35 35 98 Alfred Girardot Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:18.5 5:34/M 11
36 36 32 Conor Naughton Northville 17:18.9 5:34/M 9
37 37 28 Jimmy Castellano Northville 17:21.5 5:35/M 12
38 38 104 Torin Wile Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:21.9 5:35/M 12
39 39 91 Ross Bernard Birmingham Seaholm 17:26.4 5:36/M 11
40 40 35 Avery Felty Novi Detroit Catholic Central 17:26.5 5:36/M 9
41 41 14 Brandon Burton West Bloomfield 17:27.1 5:37/M 11
42 42 59 Austin Murray Walled Lake Western 17:27.2 5:37/M 11
43 43 12 Luke Peterson Waterford Mott 17:28.6 5:37/M 10
44 44 49 Seth Bartell Walled Lake Northern 17:33.7 5:39/M 12
45 45 89 Zachary Turner Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 17:34.0 5:39/M 11
46 46 41 Andrew Toloff Novi Detroit Catholic Central 17:36.1 5:40/M 12
47 47 1 Lucas Bowman Waterford Kettering 17:37.3 5:40/M 12
48 48 23 Kyle Garbovits White Lake Lakeland 17:37.3 5:40/M 9
49 49 71 Joe Blair Farmington Hills Harrison 17:41.8 5:41/M 12
50 50 24 Jackson Grzymkowski White Lake Lakeland 17:43.7 5:42/M 9
51 51 5 Chris McDonald Waterford Kettering 17:49.5 5:44/M 12
52 52 62 Alec Stasinski Walled Lake Western 17:53.2 5:45/M 12
53 53 77 Max Bradley Farmington Hills North Farmington 17:55.3 5:46/M 11
54 54 45 Ben Jenkins Novi 18:02.6 5:48/M 12
55 55 95 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 18:05.7 5:49/M 9
56 56 15 Nic Clark West Bloomfield 18:07.4 5:50/M 11
57 57 107 Jefferey Dunnagin Walled Lake Central 18:08.4 5:50/M 10
58 58 21 Billy Comstock White Lake Lakeland 18:09.3 5:50/M 12
59 59 22 Connor Dudas White Lake Lakeland 18:10.7 5:50/M 11
60 60 103 Gianni Wile Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:12.3 5:51/M 9
61 61 61 Mitch Schnaible Walled Lake Western 18:13.9 5:51/M 12
62 62 26 Joshua Smith White Lake Lakeland 18:14.2 5:52/M 11
63 63 96 Jack Walton Birmingham Seaholm 18:16.0 5:52/M 11
64 64 106 Zane Coplai Walled Lake Central 18:17.9 5:53/M 10
65 65 64 Paolo Guarano Farmington 18:18.6 5:53/M 12
66 66 47 Cameron Misko Novi 18:20.5 5:54/M 10
67 67 68 Mitchell Modzel Farmington 18:21.0 5:54/M 11
68 68 92 Max Gomez Birmingham Seaholm 18:23.2 5:55/M 12
69 69 56 Jack Bleibtrey Walled Lake Western 18:23.3 5:55/M 9
70 70 99 Will Markley Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:25.3 5:55/M 11
71 71 6 Dillon Ross Waterford Kettering 18:25.3 5:55/M 12
72 72 109 Ron Penny Walled Lake Central 18:30.6 5:57/M 11
73 73 43 Michael Dickmann Novi 18:31.6 5:57/M 11
74 74 110 Corbin Pontious Walled Lake Central 18:34.5 5:58/M 11
75 75 58 Ryan Malburg Walled Lake Western 18:36.3 5:59/M 9
76 76 75 Marcus Reed Farmington Hills Harrison 18:37.0 5:59/M 12
77 77 102 Steve Simmons Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:38.1 5:59/M 12
78 78 275 Phil Baeza Novi 18:39.2 6:00/M 12
79 79 19 Robby Niehof West Bloomfield 18:40.5 6:00/M 10
80 80 93 Jonah Kest Birmingham Seaholm 18:42.2 6:01/M 11
81 81 65 Brian Hanley Farmington 18:45.7 6:02/M 11
82 82 79 Jacob Lockledge Farmington Hills North Farmington 18:47.9 6:02/M 12
83 83 44 Nathan Hall Novi 18:50.2 6:03/M 10
84 84 46 Tim MacPherson Novi 18:54.5 6:05/M 12
85 85 105 Jayden Boman Walled Lake Central 18:59.5 6:06/M 10
86 86 84 Oran Lieberman Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:09.0 6:09/M 11
87 87 83 Ben Wright Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:09.8 6:09/M 11
88 88 16 Jalen Hatcher West Bloomfield 19:10.8 6:10/M 12
89 89 72 Joe Carter Farmington Hills Harrison 19:11.5 6:10/M 12
90 90 90 Dennis Walsh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:13.3 6:11/M 12
91 91 111 Max Thompson Walled Lake Central 19:18.7 6:12/M 11
92 92 60 Chris Poiner Walled Lake Western 19:20.5 6:13/M 11
93 (< 5) 583 Davion Logan Pontiac 19:20.9 6:13/M 11
94 93 88 Louis Sullivan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:24.8 6:14/M 10
95 94 4 Austin Katona Waterford Kettering 19:26.3 6:15/M 12
96 95 3 Kyle Hellner Waterford Kettering 19:27.4 6:15/M 12
97 96 63 Jacob Baxter Farmington 19:31.3 6:17/M 11
98 97 81 Daniel Rothenberg Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:33.5 6:17/M 12
99 98 69 Dylan Welch Farmington 19:38.9 6:19/M 12
100 99 2 Josh Chekal Waterford Kettering 19:44.0 6:21/M 9
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 100 20 Ryan Simmons West Bloomfield 19:45.5 6:21/M 12
102 101 74 Sam Finn Farmington Hills Harrison 19:48.5 6:22/M 10
103 102 67 Neil MacKlin-Camel Farmington 19:48.5 6:22/M 12
104 103 73 Daniel Farat Farmington Hills Harrison 20:17.0 6:31/M 10
105 104 80 David Mittelbrun Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:22.1 6:33/M 11
106 105 78 Joseph Burger Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:26.2 6:34/M 11
107 106 18 Ethan Murray West Bloomfield 20:26.4 6:34/M 9
108 107 350 Alexandre Rochaix Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:35.4 6:37/M 12
109 108 355 James Searle Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:03.0 6:46/M 10
110 109 70 Bailey Allshouse Farmington Hills Harrison 21:05.7 6:47/M 12
111 110 86 Christophe Robbe Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:37.7 6:57/M 12
112 111 82 Jonathan Huang Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:01.3 7:05/M 11


MHSAA Region 7-1 2012
Final Team Results
October 27, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Boys
Boys Varsity
Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:21:30.1 Ave Time: 16:18.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8 Nathan Burnand 12 1 1 15:52.5 15:52.5 0:00.0
2 13 Ryan Robinson 10 3 4 16:05.4 31:57.9 0:12.9
3 7 Sam Albaugh 10 4 8 16:22.1 48:20.0 0:29.6
4 10 Dane Falberg 12 7 15 16:29.3 1:04:49.4 0:36.8
5 11 Tommy Osika 11 13 28 16:40.7 1:21:30.1 0:48.2
6 9 Kyler Bush 10 31 59 17:14.0 1:38:44.1 1:21.5
7 12 Luke Peterson 10 43 102 17:28.6 1:56:12.8 1:36.1

Team - NorthvilleFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:23:34.1 Ave Time: 16:42.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 34 Dan Sims 11 2 2 16:00.8 16:00.8 0:00.0
2 33 Nick Noles 10 15 17 16:41.9 32:42.8 0:41.0
3 30 Drew Kanya 12 17 34 16:48.8 49:31.6 0:48.0
4 29 Jason Ferrante 10 20 54 16:50.7 1:06:22.3 0:49.8
5 31 Sean McCullough 10 30 84 17:11.7 1:23:34.1 1:10.9
6 32 Conor Naughton 9 36 120 17:18.9 1:40:53.1 1:18.1
7 28 Jimmy Castellano 12 37 157 17:21.5 1:58:14.6 1:20.6

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:24:11.1 Ave Time: 16:50.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 53 Devin Kimberlin 11 9 9 16:34.1 16:34.1 0:00.0
2 50 Tyler Brinks 12 10 19 16:36.2 33:10.4 0:02.1
3 51 Alex Glasson 12 21 40 16:54.4 50:04.8 0:20.3
4 52 Troy Jones 11 23 63 17:02.5 1:07:07.3 0:28.4
5 54 Mitch Lafaive 11 24 87 17:03.8 1:24:11.1 0:29.7
6 55 Ryan Mattson 11 33 120 17:17.8 1:41:29.0 0:43.7
7 49 Seth Bartell 12 44 164 17:33.7 1:59:02.7 0:59.6

Team - Novi Detroit Catholic CentralFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:24:54.8 Ave Time: 16:58.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 37 Nicholas Lanzetta 12 8 8 16:30.0 16:30.0 0:00.0
2 40 Alex Slavsky 12 16 24 16:46.3 33:16.3 0:16.3
3 38 Ryan McCord 11 25 49 17:08.5 50:24.9 0:38.5
4 39 Liam Schilling 12 29 78 17:11.7 1:07:36.6 0:41.6
5 36 Ian Franz 11 34 112 17:18.1 1:24:54.8 0:48.1
6 35 Avery Felty 9 40 152 17:26.5 1:42:21.3 0:56.5
7 41 Andrew Toloff 12 46 198 17:36.1 1:59:57.4 1:06.1

Team - Bloomfield Hills Brother RiceFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:26:31.7 Ave Time: 17:18.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 101 John Penington 10 5 5 16:24.5 16:24.5 0:00.0
2 100 Chris Nodland 10 32 37 17:14.4 33:38.9 0:49.8
3 98 Alfred Girardot 11 35 72 17:18.5 50:57.4 0:54.0
4 104 Torin Wile 12 38 110 17:21.9 1:08:19.4 0:57.4
5 103 Gianni Wile 9 60 170 18:12.3 1:26:31.7 1:47.8
6 99 Will Markley 11 70 240 18:25.3 1:44:57.1 2:00.8
7 102 Steve Simmons 12 77 317 18:38.1 2:03:35.2 2:13.6

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:26:35.6 Ave Time: 17:19.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 25 Blake McComas 10 6 6 16:25.9 16:25.9 0:00.0
2 27 Grayson Thomas 12 12 18 16:39.2 33:05.2 0:13.2
3 23 Kyle Garbovits 9 48 66 17:37.3 50:42.6 1:11.4
4 24 Jackson Grzymkowski 9 50 116 17:43.7 1:08:26.3 1:17.7
5 21 Billy Comstock 12 58 174 18:09.3 1:26:35.6 1:43.3
6 22 Connor Dudas 11 59 233 18:10.7 1:44:46.4 1:44.7
7 26 Joshua Smith 11 62 295 18:14.2 2:03:00.6 1:48.2

Team - Birmingham SeaholmFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:28:00.1 Ave Time: 17:36.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 94 Spencer Miller 10 22 22 17:00.9 17:00.9 0:00.0
2 97 Jack Williams 11 28 50 17:10.9 34:11.8 0:10.0
3 91 Ross Bernard 11 39 89 17:26.4 51:38.3 0:25.5
4 95 Alex Skender 9 55 144 18:05.7 1:09:44.0 1:04.7
5 96 Jack Walton 11 63 207 18:16.0 1:28:00.1 1:15.1
6 92 Max Gomez 12 68 275 18:23.2 1:46:23.3 1:22.3
7 93 Jonah Kest 11 80 355 18:42.2 2:05:05.6 1:41.3

Team - Walled Lake WesternFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:28:34.5 Ave Time: 17:42.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 57 Mitchell Dennis 11 11 11 16:36.8 16:36.8 0:00.0
2 59 Austin Murray 11 42 53 17:27.2 34:04.0 0:50.4
3 62 Alec Stasinski 12 52 105 17:53.2 51:57.2 1:16.4
4 61 Mitch Schnaible 12 61 166 18:13.9 1:10:11.2 1:37.1
5 56 Jack Bleibtrey 9 69 235 18:23.3 1:28:34.5 1:46.5
6 58 Ryan Malburg 9 75 310 18:36.3 1:47:10.9 1:59.5
7 60 Chris Poiner 11 92 402 19:20.5 2:06:31.4 2:43.7

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:30:15.9 Ave Time: 18:03.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 17 Bjorn Kempf 12 19 19 16:49.9 16:49.9 0:00.0
2 14 Brandon Burton 11 41 60 17:27.1 34:17.1 0:37.1
3 15 Nic Clark 11 56 116 18:07.4 52:24.5 1:17.4
4 19 Robby Niehof 10 79 195 18:40.5 1:11:05.1 1:50.6
5 16 Jalen Hatcher 12 88 283 19:10.8 1:30:15.9 2:20.8
6 20 Ryan Simmons 12 100 383 19:45.5 1:50:01.4 2:55.5
7 18 Ethan Murray 9 106 489 20:26.4 2:10:27.9 3:36.4

Team - NoviFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:30:23.5 Ave Time: 18:04.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 42 Brian Barnes 11 18 18 16:49.5 16:49.5 0:00.0
2 45 Ben Jenkins 12 54 72 18:02.6 34:52.1 1:13.1
3 47 Cameron Misko 10 66 138 18:20.5 53:12.7 1:30.9
4 43 Michael Dickmann 11 73 211 18:31.6 1:11:44.3 1:42.1
5 275 Phil Baeza 12 78 289 18:39.2 1:30:23.5 1:49.6
6 44 Nathan Hall 10 83 372 18:50.2 1:49:13.7 2:00.6
7 46 Tim MacPherson 12 84 456 18:54.5 2:08:08.3 2:05.0

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 1:30:41.4 Ave Time: 18:08.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 108 Tristan Fackelman 10 26 26 17:09.8 17:09.8 0:00.0
2 107 Jefferey Dunnagin 10 57 83 18:08.4 35:18.2 0:58.6
3 106 Zane Coplai 10 64 147 18:17.9 53:36.1 1:08.0
4 109 Ron Penny 11 72 219 18:30.6 1:12:06.8 1:20.8
5 110 Corbin Pontious 11 74 293 18:34.5 1:30:41.4 1:24.7
6 105 Jayden Boman 10 85 378 18:59.5 1:49:40.9 1:49.7
7 111 Max Thompson 11 91 469 19:18.7 2:08:59.6 2:08.9

Team - FarmingtonFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:31:38.3 Ave Time: 18:19.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 66 Drew Lindman 12 14 14 16:41.6 16:41.6 0:00.0
2 64 Paolo Guarano 12 65 79 18:18.6 35:00.2 1:36.9
3 68 Mitchell Modzel 11 67 146 18:21.0 53:21.2 1:39.3
4 65 Brian Hanley 11 81 227 18:45.7 1:12:07.0 2:04.1
5 63 Jacob Baxter 11 96 323 19:31.3 1:31:38.3 2:49.6
6 69 Dylan Welch 12 98 421 19:38.9 1:51:17.3 2:57.3
7 67 Neil MacKlin-Camel 12 102 523 19:48.5 2:11:05.8 3:06.9

Team - Farmington Hills HarrisonFinish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 1:32:28.8 Ave Time: 18:29.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 76 James Weekley 9 27 27 17:09.9 17:09.9 0:00.0
2 71 Joe Blair 12 49 76 17:41.8 34:51.7 0:31.9
3 75 Marcus Reed 12 76 152 18:37.0 53:28.7 1:27.1
4 72 Joe Carter 12 89 241 19:11.5 1:12:40.2 2:01.6
5 74 Sam Finn 10 101 342 19:48.5 1:32:28.8 2:38.6
6 73 Daniel Farat 10 103 445 20:17.0 1:52:45.8 3:07.1
7 70 Bailey Allshouse 12 109 554 21:05.7 2:13:51.6 3:55.8

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 358 Team Score (times): 1:32:46.0 Ave Time: 18:33.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Lucas Bowman 12 47 47 17:37.3 17:37.3 0:00.0
2 5 Chris McDonald 12 51 98 17:49.5 35:26.9 0:12.1
3 6 Dillon Ross 12 71 169 18:25.3 53:52.3 0:48.0
4 4 Austin Katona 12 94 263 19:26.3 1:13:18.6 1:48.9
5 3 Kyle Hellner 12 95 358 19:27.4 1:32:46.0 1:50.0
6 2 Josh Chekal 9 99 457 19:44.0 1:52:30.1 2:06.6

Team - Beverly Hills Wylie E GrovesFinish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 421 Team Score (times): 1:35:56.7 Ave Time: 19:11.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 89 Zachary Turner 11 45 45 17:34.0 17:34.0 0:00.0
2 84 Oran Lieberman 11 86 131 19:09.0 36:43.0 1:34.9
3 90 Dennis Walsh 12 90 221 19:13.3 55:56.4 1:39.3
4 88 Louis Sullivan 10 93 314 19:24.8 1:15:21.2 1:50.7
5 350 Alexandre Rochaix 12 107 421 20:35.4 1:35:56.7 3:01.3
6 355 James Searle 10 108 529 21:03.0 1:56:59.7 3:29.0
7 86 Christophe Robbe 12 110 639 21:37.7 2:18:37.5 4:03.7

Team - Farmington Hills North FarmingtonFinish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 423 Team Score (times): 1:35:48.7 Ave Time: 19:09.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 77 Max Bradley 11 53 53 17:55.3 17:55.3 0:00.0
2 79 Jacob Lockledge 12 82 135 18:47.9 36:43.3 0:52.6
3 83 Ben Wright 11 87 222 19:09.8 55:53.1 1:14.5
4 81 Daniel Rothenberg 12 97 319 19:33.5 1:15:26.6 1:38.1
5 80 David Mittelbrun 11 104 423 20:22.1 1:35:48.7 2:26.8
6 78 Joseph Burger 11 105 528 20:26.2 1:56:14.9 2:30.8
7 82 Jonathan Huang 11 111 639 22:01.3 2:18:16.2 4:05.9

Team - PontiacFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Davion Logan 11 Less Than 5 19:20.9 19:20.9 0:00.0


MHSAA Region 7-1 2012
Team Summary Report - Boys
October 27, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Boys Varsity
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Waterford Mott 28 1 3 4 7 13 31 43
Top 5 Times: 1:21:30.1

2 Northville 84 2 15 17 20 30 36 37
Top 5 Times: 1:23:34.1

3 Walled Lake Northern 87 9 10 21 23 24 33 44
Top 5 Times: 1:24:11.1

4 Novi Detroit Catholic Central 112 8 16 25 29 34 40 46
Top 5 Times: 1:24:54.8

5 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 170 5 32 35 38 60 70 77
Top 5 Times: 1:26:31.7

6 White Lake Lakeland 174 6 12 48 50 58 59 62
Top 5 Times: 1:26:35.6

7 Birmingham Seaholm 207 22 28 39 55 63 68 80
Top 5 Times: 1:28:00.1

8 Walled Lake Western 235 11 42 52 61 69 75 92
Top 5 Times: 1:28:34.5

9 West Bloomfield 283 19 41 56 79 88 100 106
Top 5 Times: 1:30:15.9

10 Novi 289 18 54 66 73 78 83 84
Top 5 Times: 1:30:23.5

11 Walled Lake Central 293 26 57 64 72 74 85 91
Top 5 Times: 1:30:41.4

12 Farmington 323 14 65 67 81 96 98 102
Top 5 Times: 1:31:38.3

13 Farmington Hills Harrison 342 27 49 76 89 101 103 109
Top 5 Times: 1:32:28.8

14 Waterford Kettering 358 47 51 71 94 95 99
Top 5 Times: 1:32:46.0

15 Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 421 45 86 90 93 107 108 110
Top 5 Times: 1:35:56.7

16 Farmington Hills North Farmington 423 53 82 87 97 104 105 111
Top 5 Times: 1:35:48.7

Inc. Pontiac 1 finishers




MHSAA Region 7-1 2012
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Girls
Girls Reserve
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 542 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 19:53.9 6:24/M 9
2 2 570 Kendall Weinert Birmingham Seaholm 20:02.9 6:26/M 12
3 3 571 Mallory Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm 20:07.7 6:28/M 12
4 4 555 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 20:20.4 6:32/M 10
5 5 568 Allison Wegner Birmingham Seaholm 20:29.5 6:35/M 12
6 (< 5) 477 Lexa Barrott Northville 20:47.8 6:41/M 9
7 6 561 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 20:54.0 6:43/M 9
8 7 567 Selena Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 21:42.2 6:59/M 12
9 (< 5) 582 Bailey Mattson Walled Lake Northern 22:05.2 7:06/M 9
10 (> 7) 538 Brooke Callaghan Birmingham Seaholm 22:07.2 7:07/M 11
11 (> 7) 557 Maclane Paddock Birmingham Seaholm 22:07.6 7:07/M 9
12 (> 7) 546 Heather Lee Birmingham Seaholm 22:09.5 7:07/M 10
13 (> 7) 569 Becca Wegner Birmingham Seaholm 22:09.9 7:07/M 10
14 (> 7) 560 Bridget Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm 22:11.3 7:08/M 9
15 (> 7) 556 Kate Owens Birmingham Seaholm 22:29.1 7:14/M 10
16 (> 7) 550 Hanna Martines Birmingham Seaholm 22:29.2 7:14/M 11
17 8 469 Elaine Kozma White Lake Lakeland 22:44.1 7:19/M 12
18 (> 7) 548 Evana Makoul Birmingham Seaholm 22:44.3 7:19/M 11
19 (> 7) 553 Megan Mulhinch Birmingham Seaholm 22:48.3 7:20/M 10
20 9 467 Jamie Guckian White Lake Lakeland 22:48.8 7:20/M 11
21 (> 7) 540 Taylor Freeburg Birmingham Seaholm 22:59.3 7:23/M 12
22 10 464 Tiffany Azzo White Lake Lakeland 23:00.7 7:24/M 10
23 (> 7) 547 Allison Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm 23:00.7 7:24/M 12
24 (> 7) 544 Mackenzie Hyde Birmingham Seaholm 23:01.7 7:24/M 10
25 11 473 Lauren Stull White Lake Lakeland 23:02.7 7:24/M 12
26 (> 7) 554 Joanna Noga Birmingham Seaholm 23:20.0 7:30/M 12
27 12 529 Maria Roma Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:26.0 7:32/M 10
28 (> 7) 551 Sarah Maynard Birmingham Seaholm 23:31.8 7:34/M 10
29 13 444 Victoria Stachowski Waterford Mott 23:35.1 7:35/M 9
30 14 465 Haley Bateman White Lake Lakeland 23:35.9 7:35/M 11
31 15 525 Susie Mostofizadeh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:39.9 7:36/M 12
32 16 534 Therese Udby Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:41.1 7:37/M 12
33 17 436 Lindsey Dieck Waterford Mott 23:41.7 7:37/M 10
34 (> 7) 536 Nikki Benson Birmingham Seaholm 23:47.7 7:39/M 10
35 18 511 Alex Bastian Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:53.5 7:41/M 9
36 19 463 Makena Alvira White Lake Lakeland 24:02.5 7:44/M 11
37 (> 7) 543 Nicolette Granata Birmingham Seaholm 24:04.0 7:44/M 10
38 20 446 Corinn Yoder Waterford Mott 24:14.4 7:48/M 10
39 21 526 Kelsey Nowak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:17.8 7:48/M 10
40 (> 7) 537 Elaina Brown Birmingham Seaholm 24:19.3 7:49/M 12
41 (< 5) 575 Mercedes Howie Walled Lake Central 24:26.1 7:51/M 10
42 (> 7) 539 Quinn Foussianes Birmingham Seaholm 24:36.0 7:55/M 10
43 22 512 Caitlyn Dolan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:40.2 7:56/M 11
44 23 513 Emma Dolan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:42.3 7:57/M 11
45 24 440 Natalie Moesta Waterford Mott 24:44.4 7:57/M 11
46 25 466 Rachel Goldman White Lake Lakeland 24:45.2 7:57/M 11
47 (> 7) 545 Leah Lavigne Birmingham Seaholm 24:48.1 7:58/M 11
48 (> 7) 552 Isabelle Michalik Birmingham Seaholm 24:48.3 7:58/M 11
49 26 439 Megan Maxwell Waterford Mott 24:58.6 8:02/M 11
50 (> 7) 524 Sarah Mostofizadeh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:03.5 8:03/M 9
51 (> 7) 565 Naomi Tashiro Birmingham Seaholm 25:05.9 8:04/M 12
52 (< 5) 581 Cameron Krupp Walled Lake Northern 25:10.1 8:06/M 9
53 (> 7) 532 Marlee Sullivan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:11.0 8:06/M 9
54 (> 7) 535 Jane Allen Birmingham Seaholm 25:11.6 8:06/M 12
55 (> 7) 558 Theresa Ross Birmingham Seaholm 25:19.3 8:08/M 10
56 27 437 Sabrina Gappy Waterford Mott 25:20.0 8:09/M 10
57 (> 7) 462 Ally Adams White Lake Lakeland 25:22.8 8:09/M 9
58 (> 7) 572 Leyla Yalman Birmingham Seaholm 25:24.4 8:10/M 11
59 (< 5) 580 Ariel Wessenberg Walled Lake Central 25:26.8 8:11/M 10
60 28 445 Ericka Yeiter Waterford Mott 25:28.8 8:11/M 10
61 (< 5) 574 Shae Hoffman Walled Lake Central 25:30.4 8:12/M 9
62 (> 7) 531 Emily Stillman Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:34.3 8:13/M 9
63 (> 7) 566 Rachel Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 25:43.1 8:16/M 12
64 (> 7) 562 Emma Schuele Birmingham Seaholm 25:46.2 8:17/M 10
65 (< 5) 497 Haley Nelson Farmington 25:48.6 8:18/M 10
66 (> 7) 443 Taylor Richards Waterford Mott 25:49.2 8:18/M 11
67 29 458 Sarah Poronto West Bloomfield 25:50.3 8:18/M 12
68 (< 5) 506 Bryanna Lee Farmington Hills Mercy 26:02.7 8:22/M 9
69 (> 7) 441 Brooke Murray Waterford Mott 26:09.5 8:25/M 10
70 (> 7) 559 Paige Russell Birmingham Seaholm 26:21.8 8:28/M 12
71 30 454 Jade Hatcher West Bloomfield 26:26.9 8:30/M 9
72 (< 5) 576 Andrea Kalis Walled Lake Central 26:37.0 8:34/M 12
73 31 448 Brooke Desposato West Bloomfield 26:39.4 8:34/M 10
74 (> 7) 472 Haley Rowe White Lake Lakeland 26:41.1 8:35/M 12
75 32 451 Rebecca Fong West Bloomfield 26:46.0 8:36/M 11
76 (> 7) 516 Alexia Ip Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:47.6 8:37/M 10
77 (> 7) 533 Ellen Thies Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:52.0 8:38/M 12
78 (> 7) 520 Zoe Kolender Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:00.9 8:41/M 9
79 33 485 Mary Gorman Novi 27:12.3 8:45/M 10
80 (> 7) 468 Tricia Jacobs White Lake Lakeland 27:21.1 8:48/M 9
81 34 457 Emily Poronto West Bloomfield 27:22.3 8:48/M 10
82 35 126 Amira Anis West Bloomfield 27:36.8 8:52/M 9
83 (> 7) 523 Maxie Lindholm Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:46.3 8:56/M 11
84 (< 5) 508 Zora Pullen Farmington Hills Mercy 27:58.7 9:00/M 9
85 (> 7) 435 Alison Crosley Waterford Mott 28:05.5 9:02/M 11
86 (< 5) 498 Jamie Garcia Farmington Hills Harrison 28:17.0 9:06/M 10
87 36 453 Kelsey Gasso West Bloomfield 28:20.0 9:07/M 10
88 37 481 Cinthya Chavez-Huerta Novi 28:24.6 9:08/M 10
89 (> 7) 455 Julianna Jackson West Bloomfield 28:30.8 9:10/M 10
90 38 482 Alyssa Chen Novi 29:09.1 9:22/M 11
91 (> 7) 456 Madison Orow West Bloomfield 29:10.1 9:23/M 9
92 (< 5) 499 Veronica Harte Farmington Hills Harrison 29:18.6 9:25/M 12
93 (< 5) 495 Katie Bahling Farmington 29:22.3 9:27/M 9
94 (> 7) 452 Kailyn Gasso West Bloomfield 29:36.0 9:31/M 11
95 (< 5) 496 Isabella Kalakailo Farmington 29:47.3 9:35/M 9
96 (> 7) 459 Katelyn Sheena West Bloomfield 30:04.4 9:40/M 9
97 39 492 Abby O'Leary Novi 30:23.8 9:46/M 11
98 (> 7) 517 Fayth Kakos Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 30:45.7 9:53/M 9
99 (> 7) 450 Samantha Fincannon West Bloomfield 30:51.6 9:55/M 9
100 (> 7) 461 Suha Syed West Bloomfield 31:35.2 10:09/M 12
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 40 494 Helena Robertson Novi 31:36.8 10:10/M 10
102 41 490 Katie Morisette Novi 32:35.9 10:29/M 12
103 (< 5) 500 Maya Haynes Farmington Hills Harrison 44:23.3 14:16/M 12

MHSAA Region 7-1 2012
Team Summary Report - Girls
October 27, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Girls Reserve
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Birmingham Seaholm 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 1:40:54.5

2 White Lake Lakeland 52 8 9 10 11 14 19 25
Top 5 Times: 1:55:12.3

3 Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 82 12 15 16 18 21 22 23
Top 5 Times: 1:58:58.5

4 Waterford Mott 100 13 17 20 24 26 27 28
Top 5 Times: 2:01:14.4

5 West Bloomfield 156 29 30 31 32 34 35 36
Top 5 Times: 2:13:05.0

6 Novi 187 33 37 38 39 40 41
Top 5 Times: 2:26:46.7

Inc. Northville 1 finishers

Inc. Walled Lake Northern 2 finishers

Inc. Farmington 3 finishers

Inc. Farmington Hills Harrison 3 finishers

Inc. Walled Lake Central 4 finishers

Inc. Farmington Hills Mercy 2 finishers






MHSAA Region 7-1 2012
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Girls
Girls Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 128 Erin Finn West Bloomfield 17:50.8 5:44/M 12
2 2 203 Audrey Belf Birmingham Seaholm 18:34.8 5:58/M 10
3 3 125 Daya Wagh Waterford Mott 18:52.4 6:04/M 12
4 4 140 Rachel Coleman Northville 18:59.0 6:06/M 11
5 5 209 Tess Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm 19:01.9 6:07/M 12
6 6 207 Marissa Dobry Birmingham Seaholm 19:02.9 6:07/M 9
7 7 205 Rachel Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 19:06.2 6:08/M 10
8 8 198 Jackie Feist Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:11.7 6:10/M 11
9 9 208 Aubrey Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm 19:19.9 6:13/M 12
10 10 206 Julia Demko Birmingham Seaholm 19:24.4 6:14/M 10
11 11 204 Danielle Bentzley Birmingham Seaholm 19:25.3 6:15/M 11
12 12 141 Erin Dunne Northville 19:26.2 6:15/M 12
13 13 150 Jackie Mullins Novi 19:31.5 6:17/M 12
14 14 121 Sarah Hale Waterford Mott 19:35.5 6:18/M 11
15 15 185 Allysen Eads Farmington Hills Mercy 19:36.4 6:18/M 10
16 16 144 Nicole Mosteller Northville 19:42.7 6:20/M 11
17 17 145 Alison Robinson Northville 19:45.8 6:21/M 11
18 18 122 Courtney Munley Waterford Mott 19:50.5 6:23/M 12
19 19 146 Erin Zimmer Northville 19:59.9 6:26/M 11
20 20 142 Hailey Harris Northville 20:07.9 6:28/M 9
21 21 148 Hannah Lonergan Novi 20:11.9 6:29/M 10
22 22 123 Savannah Schaeffer Waterford Mott 20:13.9 6:30/M 11
23 23 143 Emma Herrmann Northville 20:23.2 6:33/M 9
24 24 139 Miranda Reinhart White Lake Lakeland 20:23.9 6:33/M 9
25 25 174 Jennifer Rogers Farmington 20:26.8 6:34/M 11
26 26 199 Erica Gardner Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:37.9 6:38/M 11
27 27 190 Sophia Farquhar Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:38.9 6:38/M 11
28 28 156 Darcy Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 20:40.0 6:39/M 10
29 29 157 Holly Mattson Walled Lake Northern 20:40.6 6:39/M 9
30 30 158 Jennifer McKenna Walled Lake Northern 20:46.5 6:41/M 12
31 31 133 Nicole Clover White Lake Lakeland 20:47.8 6:41/M 11
32 32 188 Celeste White Farmington Hills Mercy 20:52.4 6:43/M 12
33 33 155 Brittney Kettinger Walled Lake Northern 20:53.9 6:43/M 11
34 34 189 Shelby Abbott Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:54.9 6:43/M 10
35 35 154 Alyse Dietz Walled Lake Northern 20:56.4 6:44/M 10
36 36 124 Bailie Strong Waterford Mott 20:59.6 6:45/M 10
37 37 161 Erika Allen Walled Lake Western 21:07.5 6:47/M 11
38 38 135 Audrey Drallos White Lake Lakeland 21:08.6 6:48/M 9
39 39 134 Kara Cotter White Lake Lakeland 21:20.3 6:52/M 10
40 40 138 Chrissie McElwee White Lake Lakeland 21:21.5 6:52/M 12
41 (< 5) 584 Infinnitae Rowe Pontiac 21:25.1 6:53/M 9
42 41 136 Reighan Fisher White Lake Lakeland 21:27.5 6:54/M 12
43 42 165 Hannah Kirila Walled Lake Western 21:27.5 6:54/M 12
44 43 160 Kennedy Wood Walled Lake Northern 21:30.0 6:55/M 11
45 44 194 Maria Vicini Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:31.9 6:55/M 12
46 45 159 Olivia Oldham Walled Lake Northern 21:38.1 6:57/M 12
47 46 191 Christianne Goodwin Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:48.9 7:01/M 12
48 47 177 Vitoria Biaga Farmington Hills Harrison 21:50.2 7:01/M 9
49 48 172 Hannah Pierce Farmington 21:52.2 7:02/M 9
50 49 170 Rebecca Lindow Farmington 21:56.7 7:03/M 10
51 50 120 Lauren Dybowski Waterford Mott 21:57.5 7:03/M 10
52 51 176 Catherine Barkach Farmington Hills Harrison 21:59.6 7:04/M 12
53 52 202 Claire Westerlund Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:00.1 7:04/M 9
54 53 137 Kelsey Griffin White Lake Lakeland 22:00.8 7:04/M 12
55 54 187 Katelyn Toloff Farmington Hills Mercy 22:05.1 7:06/M 10
56 55 163 Megan Forgacs Walled Lake Western 22:06.1 7:06/M 11
57 56 127 Megan Eiswerth West Bloomfield 22:06.8 7:06/M 12
58 57 193 Alyssa Robert Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:09.7 7:07/M 11
59 58 195 Zosia Kolodziej Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:19.1 7:11/M 10
60 59 168 Celia Haueter Farmington 22:20.4 7:11/M 11
61 60 210 Cassie Downey Walled Lake Central 22:23.2 7:12/M 11
62 61 119 Kristal Denina Waterford Mott 22:24.8 7:12/M 12
63 62 192 Victoria Irwin Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:39.3 7:17/M 11
64 63 211 Kelsey Ebling Walled Lake Central 22:40.2 7:17/M 12
65 64 171 Jessica Moilanen Farmington 22:43.2 7:18/M 10
66 65 197 Shannon Everly Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:50.2 7:21/M 12
67 66 131 Zoe Kaufman West Bloomfield 22:51.3 7:21/M 11
68 67 173 Karen Rogenkamp Farmington 23:04.1 7:25/M 9
69 68 184 Nicole Diponio Farmington Hills Mercy 23:08.2 7:26/M 10
70 69 179 Emma Freeman Farmington Hills Harrison 23:09.9 7:27/M 11
71 70 213 Kylie Hoeff Walled Lake Central 23:12.1 7:28/M 10
72 71 182 Julia Bonfiglio Farmington Hills Mercy 23:15.0 7:29/M 9
73 72 116 Madison Koster Waterford Kettering 23:15.9 7:29/M 10
74 73 196 Cheyenne Boinais Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:17.7 7:29/M 11
75 74 200 Kristina Satullo Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:21.5 7:30/M 11
76 75 117 Mallory Verch Waterford Kettering 23:31.7 7:34/M 10
77 76 167 Lindsey Young Walled Lake Western 23:36.9 7:35/M 12
78 77 201 Sara Simonte Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:42.9 7:37/M 11
79 78 153 Carrie Subject Novi 23:47.1 7:39/M 12
80 79 151 Melanie Murphy Novi 23:48.0 7:39/M 11
81 80 175 Erika Abbott Farmington Hills Harrison 23:50.4 7:40/M 10
82 81 162 Aiya Almufti Walled Lake Western 23:54.7 7:41/M 9
83 82 216 Rachel Striks Walled Lake Central 23:57.0 7:42/M 9
84 83 214 Maria Pino Walled Lake Central 24:01.9 7:43/M 9
85 84 181 Jordan Scrimger Farmington Hills Harrison 24:08.3 7:46/M 10
86 85 129 Corey Flynn West Bloomfield 24:11.9 7:47/M 9
87 86 114 Rachel Collins Waterford Kettering 24:12.4 7:47/M 9
88 87 212 Stephanie Fulton Walled Lake Central 24:12.8 7:47/M 9
89 88 215 Courtney Quinn Walled Lake Central 24:15.9 7:48/M 12
90 89 132 Anna Wilhelm West Bloomfield 24:27.5 7:52/M 12
91 90 493 Sanja Ramakarishna Novi 24:30.2 7:53/M 9
92 91 183 Olivia Bonfiglio Farmington Hills Mercy 24:30.3 7:53/M 9
93 92 118 Kasia Wroby Waterford Kettering 25:07.3 8:05/M 10
94 93 480 Cecile Baeza Novi 25:08.0 8:05/M 9
95 94 149 Summer Mitchell Novi 25:24.0 8:10/M 9
96 95 113 Megan Bertapelle Waterford Kettering 25:40.6 8:15/M 11
97 96 180 Emily Garcia Farmington Hills Harrison 25:50.1 8:18/M 11
98 97 509 Danya Ziazadeh Farmington Hills Mercy 25:50.8 8:18/M 10
99 98 130 Rebecca Kaufman West Bloomfield 26:18.9 8:27/M 11
100 99 449 Leah Desposato West Bloomfield 26:38.6 8:34/M 12
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 100 115 Allie Gonzales Waterford Kettering 30:16.1 9:44/M 12

MHSAA Region 7-1 2012
Final Team Results
October 27, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Girls
Girls Varsity
Team - Birmingham SeaholmFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:35:05.9 Ave Time: 19:01.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 203 Audrey Belf 10 2 2 18:34.8 18:34.8 0:00.0
2 209 Tess Wilberding 12 5 7 19:01.9 37:36.7 0:27.0
3 207 Marissa Dobry 9 6 13 19:02.9 56:39.7 0:28.0
4 205 Rachel Dadamio 10 7 20 19:06.2 1:15:45.9 0:31.4
5 208 Aubrey Wilberding 12 9 29 19:19.9 1:35:05.9 0:45.1
6 206 Julia Demko 10 10 39 19:24.4 1:54:30.4 0:49.6
7 204 Danielle Bentzley 11 11 50 19:25.3 2:13:55.7 0:50.4

Team - NorthvilleFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:37:53.8 Ave Time: 19:34.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 140 Rachel Coleman 11 4 4 18:59.0 18:59.0 0:00.0
2 141 Erin Dunne 12 12 16 19:26.2 38:25.3 0:27.2
3 144 Nicole Mosteller 11 16 32 19:42.7 58:08.0 0:43.7
4 145 Alison Robinson 11 17 49 19:45.8 1:17:53.9 0:46.8
5 146 Erin Zimmer 11 19 68 19:59.9 1:37:53.8 1:00.9
6 142 Hailey Harris 9 20 88 20:07.9 1:58:01.8 1:08.9
7 143 Emma Herrmann 9 23 111 20:23.2 2:18:25.0 1:24.1

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:39:32.0 Ave Time: 19:54.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 125 Daya Wagh 12 3 3 18:52.4 18:52.4 0:00.0
2 121 Sarah Hale 11 14 17 19:35.5 38:28.0 0:43.1
3 122 Courtney Munley 12 18 35 19:50.5 58:18.5 0:58.1
4 123 Savannah Schaeffer 11 22 57 20:13.9 1:18:32.4 1:21.4
5 124 Bailie Strong 10 36 93 20:59.6 1:39:32.0 2:07.1
6 120 Lauren Dybowski 10 50 143 21:57.5 2:01:29.6 3:05.1
7 119 Kristal Denina 12 61 204 22:24.8 2:23:54.4 3:32.4

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:43:57.5 Ave Time: 20:47.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 156 Darcy Kimberlin 10 28 28 20:40.0 20:40.0 0:00.0
2 157 Holly Mattson 9 29 57 20:40.6 41:20.7 0:00.5
3 158 Jennifer McKenna 12 30 87 20:46.5 1:02:07.2 0:06.4
4 155 Brittney Kettinger 11 33 120 20:53.9 1:23:01.1 0:13.8
5 154 Alyse Dietz 10 35 155 20:56.4 1:43:57.5 0:16.3
6 160 Kennedy Wood 11 43 198 21:30.0 2:05:27.5 0:49.9
7 159 Olivia Oldham 12 45 243 21:38.1 2:27:05.6 0:58.0

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:45:02.3 Ave Time: 21:00.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 139 Miranda Reinhart 9 24 24 20:23.9 20:23.9 0:00.0
2 133 Nicole Clover 11 31 55 20:47.8 41:11.7 0:23.8
3 135 Audrey Drallos 9 38 93 21:08.6 1:02:20.4 0:44.7
4 134 Kara Cotter 10 39 132 21:20.3 1:23:40.8 0:56.4
5 138 Chrissie McElwee 12 40 172 21:21.5 1:45:02.3 0:57.5
6 136 Reighan Fisher 12 41 213 21:27.5 2:06:29.8 1:03.5
7 137 Kelsey Griffin 12 53 266 22:00.8 2:28:30.6 1:36.8

Team - Farmington Hills North FarmingtonFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 1:47:04.4 Ave Time: 21:24.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 190 Sophia Farquhar 11 27 27 20:38.9 20:38.9 0:00.0
2 189 Shelby Abbott 10 34 61 20:54.9 41:33.8 0:15.9
3 194 Maria Vicini 12 44 105 21:31.9 1:03:05.8 0:53.0
4 191 Christianne Goodwin 12 46 151 21:48.9 1:24:54.7 1:10.0
5 193 Alyssa Robert 11 57 208 22:09.7 1:47:04.4 1:30.7
6 195 Zosia Kolodziej 10 58 266 22:19.1 2:09:23.6 1:40.2
7 192 Victoria Irwin 11 62 328 22:39.3 2:32:02.9 2:00.4

Team - Beverly Hills Wylie E GrovesFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:47:57.9 Ave Time: 21:35.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 198 Jackie Feist 11 8 8 19:11.7 19:11.7 0:00.0
2 199 Erica Gardner 11 26 34 20:37.9 39:49.7 1:26.1
3 202 Claire Westerlund 9 52 86 22:00.1 1:01:49.8 2:48.4
4 197 Shannon Everly 12 65 151 22:50.2 1:24:40.1 3:38.5
5 196 Cheyenne Boinais 11 73 224 23:17.7 1:47:57.9 4:06.0
6 200 Kristina Satullo 11 74 298 23:21.5 2:11:19.5 4:09.8
7 201 Sara Simonte 11 77 375 23:42.9 2:35:02.4 4:31.1

Team - Farmington Hills MercyFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:48:57.3 Ave Time: 21:47.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 185 Allysen Eads 10 15 15 19:36.4 19:36.4 0:00.0
2 188 Celeste White 12 32 47 20:52.4 40:28.8 1:16.0
3 187 Katelyn Toloff 10 54 101 22:05.1 1:02:34.0 2:28.7
4 184 Nicole Diponio 10 68 169 23:08.2 1:25:42.3 3:31.8
5 182 Julia Bonfiglio 9 71 240 23:15.0 1:48:57.3 3:38.6
6 183 Olivia Bonfiglio 9 91 331 24:30.3 2:13:27.7 4:53.9
7 509 Danya Ziazadeh 10 97 428 25:50.8 2:39:18.5 6:14.4

Team - FarmingtonFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:49:19.4 Ave Time: 21:51.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 174 Jennifer Rogers 11 25 25 20:26.8 20:26.8 0:00.0
2 172 Hannah Pierce 9 48 73 21:52.2 42:19.0 1:25.4
3 170 Rebecca Lindow 10 49 122 21:56.7 1:04:15.7 1:29.9
4 168 Celia Haueter 11 59 181 22:20.4 1:26:36.2 1:53.6
5 171 Jessica Moilanen 10 64 245 22:43.2 1:49:19.4 2:16.4
6 173 Karen Rogenkamp 9 67 312 23:04.1 2:12:23.5 2:37.2

Team - NoviFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 1:51:48.9 Ave Time: 22:21.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Jackie Mullins 12 13 13 19:31.5 19:31.5 0:00.0
2 148 Hannah Lonergan 10 21 34 20:11.9 39:43.5 0:40.3
3 153 Carrie Subject 12 78 112 23:47.1 1:03:30.6 4:15.5
4 151 Melanie Murphy 11 79 191 23:48.0 1:27:18.6 4:16.4
5 493 Sanja Ramakarishna 9 90 281 24:30.2 1:51:48.9 4:58.6
6 480 Cecile Baeza 9 93 374 25:08.0 2:16:56.9 5:36.4
7 149 Summer Mitchell 9 94 468 25:24.0 2:42:21.0 5:52.4

Team - Walled Lake WesternFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times): 1:52:13.0 Ave Time: 22:26.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 161 Erika Allen 11 37 37 21:07.5 21:07.5 0:00.0
2 165 Hannah Kirila 12 42 79 21:27.5 42:35.0 0:20.0
3 163 Megan Forgacs 11 55 134 22:06.1 1:04:41.2 0:58.6
4 167 Lindsey Young 12 76 210 23:36.9 1:28:18.2 2:29.4
5 162 Aiya Almufti 9 81 291 23:54.7 1:52:13.0 2:47.2

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:51:28.4 Ave Time: 22:17.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 128 Erin Finn 12 1 1 17:50.8 17:50.8 0:00.0
2 127 Megan Eiswerth 12 56 57 22:06.8 39:57.7 4:15.9
3 131 Zoe Kaufman 11 66 123 22:51.3 1:02:49.0 5:00.4
4 129 Corey Flynn 9 85 208 24:11.9 1:27:00.9 6:21.0
5 132 Anna Wilhelm 12 89 297 24:27.5 1:51:28.4 6:36.6
6 130 Rebecca Kaufman 11 98 395 26:18.9 2:17:47.3 8:28.0
7 449 Leah Desposato 12 99 494 26:38.6 2:44:26.0 8:47.7

Team - Farmington Hills HarrisonFinish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 1:54:58.5 Ave Time: 22:59.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 177 Vitoria Biaga 9 47 47 21:50.2 21:50.2 0:00.0
2 176 Catherine Barkach 12 51 98 21:59.6 43:49.8 0:09.4
3 179 Emma Freeman 11 69 167 23:09.9 1:06:59.7 1:19.7
4 175 Erika Abbott 10 80 247 23:50.4 1:30:50.2 2:00.2
5 181 Jordan Scrimger 10 84 331 24:08.3 1:54:58.5 2:18.1
6 180 Emily Garcia 11 96 427 25:50.1 2:20:48.7 3:59.9

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 358 Team Score (times): 1:56:14.6 Ave Time: 23:14.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 210 Cassie Downey 11 60 60 22:23.2 22:23.2 0:00.0
2 211 Kelsey Ebling 12 63 123 22:40.2 45:03.4 0:16.9
3 213 Kylie Hoeff 10 70 193 23:12.1 1:08:15.6 0:48.9
4 216 Rachel Striks 9 82 275 23:57.0 1:32:12.6 1:33.7
5 214 Maria Pino 9 83 358 24:01.9 1:56:14.6 1:38.7
6 212 Stephanie Fulton 9 87 445 24:12.8 2:20:27.4 1:49.5
7 215 Courtney Quinn 12 88 533 24:15.9 2:44:43.4 1:52.7

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 420 Team Score (times): 2:01:47.9 Ave Time: 24:21.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 116 Madison Koster 10 72 72 23:15.9 23:15.9 0:00.0
2 117 Mallory Verch 10 75 147 23:31.7 46:47.6 0:15.8
3 114 Rachel Collins 9 86 233 24:12.4 1:11:00.0 0:56.5
4 118 Kasia Wroby 10 92 325 25:07.3 1:36:07.3 1:51.3
5 113 Megan Bertapelle 11 95 420 25:40.6 2:01:47.9 2:24.6
6 115 Allie Gonzales 12 100 520 30:16.1 2:32:04.1 7:00.1

Team - PontiacFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 584 Infinnitae Rowe 9 Less Than 5 21:25.1 21:25.1 0:00.0


MHSAA Region 7-1 2012
Team Summary Report - Girls
October 27, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Girls Varsity
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Birmingham Seaholm 29 2 5 6 7 9 10 11
Top 5 Times: 1:35:05.9

2 Northville 68 4 12 16 17 19 20 23
Top 5 Times: 1:37:53.8

3 Waterford Mott 93 3 14 18 22 36 50 61
Top 5 Times: 1:39:32.0

4 Walled Lake Northern 155 28 29 30 33 35 43 45
Top 5 Times: 1:43:57.5

5 White Lake Lakeland 172 24 31 38 39 40 41 53
Top 5 Times: 1:45:02.3

6 Farmington Hills North Farmington 208 27 34 44 46 57 58 62
Top 5 Times: 1:47:04.4

7 Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 224 8 26 52 65 73 74 77
Top 5 Times: 1:47:57.9

8 Farmington Hills Mercy 240 15 32 54 68 71 91 97
Top 5 Times: 1:48:57.3

9 Farmington 245 25 48 49 59 64 67
Top 5 Times: 1:49:19.4

10 Novi 281 13 21 78 79 90 93 94
Top 5 Times: 1:51:48.9

11 Walled Lake Western 291 37 42 55 76 81
Top 5 Times: 1:52:13.0

12 West Bloomfield 297 1 56 66 85 89 98 99
Top 5 Times: 1:51:28.4

13 Farmington Hills Harrison 331 47 51 69 80 84 96
Top 5 Times: 1:54:58.5

14 Walled Lake Central 358 60 63 70 82 83 87 88
Top 5 Times: 1:56:14.6

15 Waterford Kettering 420 72 75 86 92 95 100
Top 5 Times: 2:01:47.9

Inc. Pontiac 1 finishers