2012 Komen Northwest Ohio Race for the Cure

back to results

Sep. 30, 2012

2012 Komen Northwest Ohio Race for the Cure
Toledo, OH
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Susan G. Komen Northwest Ohio Race for the Cure
September 30, 2012
Toledo, Michigan
5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 7496 Philip Lagat 29 Sylvania OH 16:37 5:21
10/01/2012 3:05PM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 7497 Dorcus Chesang 24 Sylvania OH 17:43 5:42
10/01/2012 3:05PM

SURVIVOR MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 222 Andrew Bossa 26 Toledo OH 27:34 8:53
2 200 Scott Forsythe 45 Toledo OH 33:12 10:42
3 302 Ed Briskey 54 Ottawa Lake MI 39:15 12:38

SURVIVOR FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 205 Denine Cramer 48 Napoleon OH 24:17 7:49
2 227 Lori Miller 45 Toledo OH 24:39 7:56
3 223 Deanna Kiesel 48 Findlay OH 26:19 8:29

MALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5999 Curt Bachus 46 Akron OH 17:49 5:44

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 4585 Becky Mincheff 49 Oregon OH 20:25 6:35

SURVIVOR MALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====

SURVIVOR FEMALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 219 Shellie Semler 41 Toledo OH 26:32 8:33

SURVIVOR MALE SENIOR MASTERS WINNER (60+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====


SURVIVOR FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS WINNER (60+)
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 377 Warnie Huddleston 71 Toledo OH 32:45 10:33



MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 6403 Nick Hrivnak 13 Milan OH 19:14 6:12
2 6853 Cory Chaovan 13 Sylvania OH 19:51 6:24
3 6396 Patrick Gorman 13 Toledo OH 20:28 6:36
4 4635 Patrick Williams 11 Toledo OH 20:36 6:38
5 6856 Michael Theis 13 Sylvania OH 20:45 6:41
6 5725 Calahan Wolfrum 12 Middle Point OH 20:56 6:44
7 4287 Sean Hoeft 11 Martin OH 21:06 6:48
8 4634 Brendan Williams 13 Toledo OH 21:07 6:48
9 6857 Benjamin Theis 11 Sylvania OH 21:16 6:51
10 4412 Samuel Scherer 12 Bowling Green OH 21:16 6:51
11 4278 Nolan Greeley 13 Ottawa Hills OH 21:48 7:01
12 6522 Brady Stevens 13 Perrysburg OH 21:55 7:04
13 6250 Andrew Flowers 12 Toledo OH 21:57 7:04
14 4755 Alex White 13 Perrysburg OH 21:57 7:04
15 5205 Robbie Gilsdorf 14 Swanton OH 22:01 7:05
16 4284 Jordan Halliday 13 Findlay OH 22:22 7:12
17 6641 Camden Ball 12 Temperance MI 22:31 7:15
18 4623 Andrew Caster 13 Ottawa Lake MI 22:50 7:21
19 6310 Chase Robinson 12 Findlay OH 22:58 7:24
20 4644 Brian Thebes 1 Sylvania OH 23:01 7:25
21 5044 Chayse Stillings 11 Findlay OH 23:03 7:26
22 5372 Ryan Czerniakowski 14 Sylvania OH 23:09 7:27
23 4936 Jack Herrmann 14 Sylvania OH 23:10 7:28
24 4424 Tanner Gau 13 Perrysburg OH 23:10 7:28
25 4250 Evan Abdoo 14 Toledo OH 23:11 7:28
26 4711 Zak Smith 12 Temperance MI 23:40 7:37
27 6277 James Tomten 14 Toledo OH 23:40 7:37
28 4408 Blake Funkhouser 10 West Unity OH 23:59 7:44
29 6807 Jake Vanderham 13 Maumee OH 24:08 7:46
30 6197 Donavin Belcher 13 Toledo OH 24:20 7:50
31 5006 Cooper Losey 11 Sylvania OH 24:24 7:51
32 6690 Gavin Wilkinson 13 Temperance MI 24:29 7:53
33 6305 Nate Damschroder 10 Gibsonburg OH 24:42 7:57
34 5804 Zachary Scally 10 Toledo OH 25:00 8:03
35 6031 Tanner Krotzer 13 Rossford OH 25:02 8:04
36 4242 Brandon Wireman 13 Erie MI 25:03 8:04
37 6409 Max Kokensparger 13 Oak Harbor OH 25:30 8:13
38 5744 Adam Chamberlain 14 Holland OH 25:35 8:14
39 6509 Nathan Oblizajek 14 Sylvania OH 25:37 8:15
40 5907 Richard Cheney 14 Bowling Green OH 25:45 8:18
41 4643 Noah Caster 14 Ottawa Lake MI 25:51 8:19
42 6571 Jimmy Huss 13 Sylvania OH 25:56 8:21
43 4486 Zeke Gau 11 Perrysburg OH 26:06 8:24
44 4519 Drew Double 10 Morenci MI 26:09 8:25
45 5051 Andrew Urrutia 14 Toledo OH 26:15 8:27
46 4699 Dominic Mattero 14 Waterville OH 26:54 8:40
47 5043 Chandler Stillings 14 Findlay OH 26:59 8:41
48 4418 Jaden Halliday 8 Findlay OH 27:06 8:44
49 5474 Jason Mefferd 11 Perrysburg OH 27:21 8:48
50 5486 Drew Paule 10 Perrysburg OH 27:22 8:49
51 6051 Mitchell Gibson 13 Sylvania OH 27:22 8:49
52 5201 Hudson Smith 10 Perrysburg OH 27:26 8:50
53 5158 Haydn Smith 12 Perrysburg OH 27:26 8:50
54 5084 Nehau Ahmed 14 Sylvania OH 27:28 8:51
55 5880 Shawn McMurray 14 Toledo OH 27:37 8:54
56 4407 Corey Dudley 9 Sylvania OH 27:45 8:56
57 5023 Abigail Pool 14 Toledo OH 27:52 8:58
58 6572 Paul Koenig 10 Elmore OH 27:55 8:59
59 5127 Kyle Killian 14 Toledo OH 28:00 9:01
60 6093 Todd Newmister 14 Genoa OH 28:06 9:03
61 6109 Tim Brown 13 Sylvania OH 28:12 9:05
62 5791 Jacob Scally 14 Toledo OH 28:13 9:05
63 5870 Courtland Drake 14 Maumee OH 28:20 9:07
64 5950 Cody Whitaker 14 Toledo OH 28:22 9:08
65 5723 Jimmy Lambert 10 Perrysburg OH 28:25 9:09
66 6116 Josh Good 9 Toledo OH 28:50 9:17
67 5037 Oliver Scoles 9 Monroe MI 29:02 9:21
68 6083 Brendan Dumoulin 12 Monroe MI 29:03 9:21
69 5359 Austen Bauer 14 Waterville OH 29:23 9:28
70 5697 Bradley Lauback 13 Beavercreek OH 29:31 9:30
71 6303 Robbie Thomason 8 Perrysburg OH 29:39 9:33
72 6153 Owen Scheff 7 Perrysburg OH 29:45 9:35
73 4787 Corey Foster 14 Toledo OH 29:49 9:36
74 5709 Maxwell Guitteau 12 Perrysburg OH 30:09 9:43
75 5473 Chad McCarthy 11 Monroe MI 30:21 9:47
76 5134 Ty Husser 12 Perrysburg OH 30:27 9:48
77 5265 Justin Hire 8 Perrysburg OH 30:32 9:50
78 5204 Teegan Smith 8 Toledo OH 30:34 9:51
79 5787 Kaiden Rader 11 Leipsic OH 30:45 9:54
80 4641 Dylan Bush 12 Port Jefferson OH 30:57 9:58
81 6575 Nathan Snyder 12 Toledo OH 31:01 9:59
82 6155 Cameron Swiger 7 Whitehouse OH 31:15 10:04
83 6577 Aidan Zimmerman 11 Toledo OH 31:26 10:08
84 5394 Kendall King 14 Maumee OH 31:40 10:12
85 7248 Owen Hildebrand 7 Waterville OH 31:43 10:13
86 4614 Kasper Vermuelen 9 Sylvania OH 32:18 10:24
87 6698 Walker Whitehouse 10 Morenci MI 32:27 10:27
88 6649 Albert Mendoza 13 Oregon OH 32:29 10:28
89 7235 Danny Walton 12 Perrysburg OH 32:39 10:31
90 4491 Braxton Mellon 11 Morenci MI 32:39 10:31
91 5461 Blake Klocke 10 Adrian MI 32:39 10:31
92 6518 Ryan Shively 12 Holland OH 32:40 10:31
93 5081 Weiland Moore 11 Perrysburg OH 32:40 10:31
94 6697 Jarrett Cook 11 Morenci MI 32:49 10:34
95 4520 Paul McGowan 9 Holland OH 32:55 10:36
96 5720 Ian Heady 10 Sylvania OH 32:58 10:37
97 5535 Andrew McCarthy 8 Monroe MI 33:05 10:39
98 4459 Tyler Kahle 13 Ottawa OH 33:45 10:52
99 4775 Ty Smith 9 Temperance MI 33:54 10:55
100 7011 Carlton Roberts 10 Perrysburg OH 34:06 10:59
101 5849 Kyle White 11 Maumee OH 34:42 11:10
102 6483 Andrew Hoppenjans 12 Toledo OH 35:10 11:20
103 6484 Joey Hoppenjans 9 Toledo OH 35:10 11:20
104 4329 Liam Walsh 11 Rossford OH 35:13 11:21
105 6302 Alexavier Holmes 9 Toledo OH 37:50 12:11
106 5541 Carlito Detillion 7 Toledo OH 38:45 12:29
107 6576 Andrew Titgemeyer 11 Curtice OH 41:43 13:26
108 5219 Zack Vanette 12 Holland OH 42:43 13:45
109 5764 Joshua Smith 14 Toledo OH 45:09 14:32
110 5220 Cole Vanette 10 Holland OH 46:25 14:57
111 4494 Alexander Peseckis 11 Ottawa Hills OH 46:57 15:07
112 5080 Gavin Moore 8 Perrysburg OH 47:52 15:25
113 4521 William Peseckis 8 Ottawa Hills OH 51:12 16:29
114 6574 Christian Ramirez 11 Curtice OH 58:58 18:59
115 5087 Logan Mierzejewski 11 Toledo OH 1:05:38 21:08
116 5540 Zachary Crawford 10 Bowling Green OH 1:07:25 21:42
117 6424 Logan Ramirez 13 Curtice OH 1:10:13 22:36
118 5881 Brenden McMurray 14 Toledo OH 1:10:44 22:46
119 4707 Alexander Pessell 14 Arcadia OH 1:16:35 24:39
120 6393 Davis Fray 13 Whitehouse OH 1:45:58 34:07



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5926 Roma Lucarelli 14 Temperance MI 20:33 6:37
2 6121 Kelly Metzger 11 Sylvania OH 21:44 7:00
3 5504 Abby Yeager 13 Toledo OH 21:49 7:02
4 7007 Cassandra Stephens 14 Monclova OH 22:07 7:07
5 6120 Josie Iorio 14 Ottawa Hills OH 22:44 7:19
6 5442 Madeline Flagg 14 Waterville OH 22:46 7:20
7 5485 Sami Paul 14 Maumee OH 22:47 7:20
8 6514 Allison Redway 14 Toledo OH 22:49 7:21
9 6573 Tatum Krupp 11 Bowling Green OH 22:59 7:24
10 4413 Ashley Sneider 12 Milan OH 23:18 7:30
11 7240 Molly Bennett 11 Holland 24:06 7:46
12 5003 Shannon Herrmann 11 Sylvania OH 24:29 7:53
13 5276 Nicole Knerr 9 Toledo OH 24:33 7:55
14 4577 Cameron Clark 13 Perrysburg OH 24:45 7:58
15 4409 Jamison Halliday 11 Findlay OH 24:50 8:00
16 6256 Ashley Knight 13 Sylvania OH 25:24 8:11
17 5298 Caitlyn Kuecher 13 Oregon OH 25:33 8:14
18 5539 Molly Yeager 9 Toledo OH 26:02 8:23
19 6831 Katy Mattimoe 12 Toledo OH 26:07 8:25
20 4774 Julia Loeb 11 Toledo OH 26:08 8:25
21 4958 Renee Blair 14 Toledo OH 26:16 8:28
22 7241 Annie Bennett 9 Holland 26:29 8:32
23 5456 Brooke Jacob 14 Toledo OH 26:33 8:33
24 5503 Alexandria Wenig 14 Bowling Green OH 26:40 8:35
25 6301 Jessica Davies 11 Gibsonburg OH 26:48 8:38
26 6676 Julia Webb 10 Bowling Green OH 26:49 8:38
27 5779 Lauren Loucks 14 Toledo OH 26:57 8:41
28 4574 Sarah Boyk 14 Toledo OH 27:13 8:46
29 5792 Fiona Schmidt 13 Whitehouse OH 27:16 8:47
30 5207 Ali Denman 8 Maumee OH 27:16 8:47
31 6133 Clarissa Slusher 14 Clyde OH 27:19 8:48
32 5190 Kailyn Ciborowski 8 Oregon OH 27:26 8:50
33 7008 Brittany Lowe 13 Bowling Green OH 27:28 8:51
34 6685 Cadance Bliss 14 Maumee OH 27:31 8:52
35 7484 Rylee Kibbey 14 Sylvania OH 27:44 8:56
36 5538 Mary Yeager 9 Toledo OH 27:48 8:57
37 7010 Victoria Pollock 13 Fremont OH 27:50 8:58
38 5021 Gabriella Pool 11 Toledo OH 27:51 8:58
39 5967 Kat Helminiak 13 Maumee OH 27:54 8:59
40 6397 Rachel Gorman 11 Toledo OH 27:56 9:00
41 6835 Carly Rothert 12 Elmore OH 28:12 9:05
42 6496 Elizabeth Koenig 13 Elmore OH 28:12 9:05
43 4778 Ethan White 9 Perrysburg OH 28:23 9:08
44 4863 Alexa Sheahan 14 Curtice OH 28:29 9:10
45 5686 Margaret Clark 14 Blissfield MI 28:41 9:14
46 5036 Katie Scoles 11 Monroe MI 28:42 9:15
47 5839 Alexa Hamernik 13 Toledo OH 28:56 9:19
48 5846 Savana Walker 13 Toledo OH 28:57 9:19
49 5101 Katherine Metzger 8 Sylvania OH 29:09 9:23
50 6255 Lexi Knight 11 Sylvania OH 29:11 9:24
51 5684 Alix Carter 12 Toledo OH 29:19 9:27
52 6472 MacEy Feldstein 14 Sylvania OH 29:21 9:27
53 5772 Kameron Clinton 14 Sylvania OH 29:26 9:29
54 5803 Megan Nowe 9 Beavercreek OH 29:31 9:30
55 5722 Rachel Lambert 11 Perrysburg OH 29:37 9:32
56 6098 Caitlin Smith 13 Toledo OH 30:00 9:40
57 4976 Grace O'Leary 14 Maumee OH 30:22 9:47
58 5266 Ellie Hire 10 Perrysburg OH 30:23 9:47
59 6123 Rosemary Murphy 13 Huron OH 30:29 9:49
60 6114 Lillian Engeler 14 Huron OH 30:30 9:49
61 7017 Emily Smith 14 Toledo OH 30:44 9:54
62 4417 Ashley Brinkman 8 Bowling Green OH 30:45 9:54
63 6834 Claire Rothert 10 Elmore OH 30:50 9:56
64 5119 Kara Ameling 13 Bradner OH 30:53 9:57
65 4613 Kate Lavalette 8 Sylvania OH 30:53 9:57
66 4480 Julia Bragg 14 Perrysburg OH 31:05 10:01
67 4330 Molly Walton 14 Perrysburg OH 31:06 10:01
68 4612 Casey Clark 9 Perrysburg OH 31:21 10:06
69 5208 Hannah Rybicki 10 Maumee OH 31:44 10:13
70 5209 Jenna Rybicki 9 Maumee OH 31:45 10:13
71 5534 Elizabeth Flemmings 7 Toledo OH 31:53 10:16
72 6138 Meghan Vandenbroek 11 Sylvania OH 32:07 10:21
73 6307 Abby Goecke 9 Sylvania OH 32:08 10:21
74 6156 Sydney Vandenbroek 7 Sylvania OH 32:09 10:21
75 5964 Alexis Gibson 11 Liberty Center OH 32:11 10:22
76 5718 Emily Atkinson 9 Bowling Green OH 32:15 10:23
77 4621 Kelsey King 8 Sylvania OH 32:44 10:32
78 6154 Katelyn Schoen 11 Toledo OH 33:07 10:40
79 6695 Winter Lyons 12 Toledo OH 33:14 10:42
80 6431 Katelyn Shoffer 14 Sylvania OH 33:21 10:44
81 4617 Zoe Husser 7 Perrysburg OH 33:30 10:47
82 4332 Kayla Wehri 13 Ottawa OH 33:36 10:49
83 4724 Elizabeth Dalrymple 12 Ottawa OH 33:36 10:49
84 6642 Alexis McCormick 10 Lyons OH 33:52 10:54
85 4748 Alli Smith 11 Temperance MI 33:56 10:56
86 6389 Madison Dzierwa 12 Haskins OH 34:02 10:58
87 4477 Hailey Ball 12 Port Clinton OH 34:56 11:15
88 6243 Amie-Lee Belcher 11 Toledo OH 35:43 11:30
89 5191 Delaney Ciborowski 6 Oregon OH 36:29 11:45
90 4670 Madison Amborski 14 Toledo OH 37:03 11:56
91 6578 Riley Shaner 11 Temperance MI 37:22 12:02
92 5214 Tia Hiltner 14 Sylvania OH 37:39 12:07
93 5008 Skyler Ludwig 11 Maumee OH 38:02 12:15
94 5255 Josie Fowler 14 Perrysburg OH 38:03 12:15
95 5012 Zoey Ludwig 9 Maumee OH 38:03 12:15
96 4646 Shanna Riley 14 Toledo OH 39:32 12:44
97 5254 Celia Fowler 9 Perrysburg OH 39:47 12:49
98 5213 Maria Hiltner 12 Sylvania OH 40:02 12:54
99 5157 Hope Smith 6 Perrysburg OH 40:06 12:55
100 6646 Israa Hamdan 12 Toledo OH 40:09 12:56
101 5433 Paige Bennett 14 Findlay OH 41:02 13:13
102 5650 Lauren Ozuk 14 Northwood OH 41:10 13:15
103 4411 Hannah Koechley 14 Bellevue OH 42:17 13:37
104 4669 Maggie Vanderpol 13 Whitehouse OH 42:25 13:39
105 5850 Marley Wilson 14 Sylvania OH 43:32 14:01
106 6348 Shawna Monroe 12 Toledo OH 43:35 14:02
107 4780 Calista Grantham 8 Perrysburg OH 44:35 14:21
108 5988 Emma Stout 11 Ottawa Hills OH 45:08 14:32
109 6033 Stella Stout 6 Ottawa Hills OH 45:08 14:32
110 4889 Taylor Sharpe 11 Waterville OH 46:10 14:52
111 4888 Emma Sharpe 9 Waterville OH 46:10 14:52
112 4890 Ella Sharpe 9 Waterville OH 46:10 14:52
113 6547 Megan Gribble 13 Perrysburg OH 46:11 14:52
114 4419 Anika Heams 7 Lambertville MI 47:24 15:16
115 7026 Maya Emmons 10 Toledo OH 50:38 16:18
116 4416 Alexandra Avery 8 Perrysburg OH 51:54 16:43
117 4777 Ana White 8 Perrysburg OH 51:55 16:43
118 5217 Taylor Weldele 6 Sylvania OH 52:21 16:51
119 6489 Allie Kemp 14 Perrysburg OH 53:45 17:18
120 6504 Katie Menke 14 Perrysburg OH 53:48 17:19
121 6246 Kylie Brinkman 10 Bowling Green OH 57:08 18:24
122 5162 Alyssa Harper 11 Pemberville OH 59:52 19:16
123 6306 Kareen Darwich 9 Maumee OH 1:08:20 22:00
124 4752 Casey Vanderpol 11 Whitehouse OH 1:08:33 22:04
125 5605 Maddie McGranahan 14 Sylvania OH 1:09:23 22:20
126 4776 Hannah Smith 7 Temperance MI 1:10:41 22:45
127 5997 Addison Young 14 Perrysburg OH 1:10:50 22:48
128 4313 Alyse Riffer 10 Perrysburg OH 1:26:00 27:41
129 4854 Libbey Lantz 11 Delta OH 1:29:13 28:43
130 5085 Emily Walling 14 Temperance MI 1:42:32 33:01



MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 6429 Kyle Shively 15 Holland OH 17:59 5:48
2 6053 Alex Jasso 17 Bloomdale OH 18:02 5:49
3 6238 Joseph Wood 16 Sylvania OH 18:55 6:06
4 6088 Andrew Jasso 15 Bloomdale OH 19:10 6:11
5 5933 Alex Newberg 16 Monclova OH 19:10 6:11
6 5491 Isaac Ritter 15 Kansas OH 19:16 6:12
7 5785 Devante Potter 17 Fremont OH 19:16 6:12
8 6395 Nate Gillette 16 Sylvania OH 19:25 6:15
9 6378 Brian Chamberlain 16 Holland OH 19:57 6:26
10 5384 William Henkel 16 Lambertville MI 20:22 6:34
11 6326 John Gadient 17 Perrysburg OH 20:26 6:35
12 4917 Phillip Zamarripa 16 Bowling Green OH 21:02 6:47
13 6183 Evan Schreiber 16 Whitehouse OH 21:03 6:47
14 4169 David Jacobs 19 Elmore OH 21:05 6:47
15 6594 Gabriel Scherer 17 Bowling Green OH 21:10 6:49
16 5813 Kyle Taylor 16 Maumee OH 21:11 6:49
17 5755 Joshua Long 16 Monclova OH 21:12 6:50
18 6585 Luke Hickey 17 Toledo OH 21:16 6:51
19 5182 Dustin Herrick 19 Lindsey OH 21:25 6:54
20 6192 Christian Weiss 18 Perrysburg OH 21:36 6:57
21 6309 Samuel Rush 15 Ottawa Hills OH 21:39 6:59
22 5623 Joshua Walton 18 Perrysburg OH 22:02 7:06
23 5908 Casey Conine 18 Walbridge OH 22:06 7:07
24 5071 Logan Bechstein 17 Monclova OH 22:23 7:13
25 5396 Brenden Knopp 17 Waterville OH 22:31 7:15
26 4655 Eric Hinkle 18 Toledo OH 22:31 7:15
27 5663 Austin Floyd 18 Waterville OH 23:03 7:26
28 4712 Jay Smith 16 Oregon OH 23:05 7:26
29 6608 Philip Mui 17 Sylvania OH 23:16 7:30
30 4592 Sampson Slack 15 Norwalk OH 23:19 7:31
31 4818 Stewart Coffman 17 Genoa OH 23:21 7:31
32 5625 Nathan Walton 17 Perrysburg OH 23:22 7:31
33 6600 James Crum 19 Saline MI 23:34 7:35
34 6201 Derek Corey-Goodman 15 Toledo OH 23:34 7:35
35 7481 Austin Bly 17 Toledo OH 23:36 7:36
36 7025 Daniel Hwang 17 Sylvania OH 23:47 7:40
37 4691 Trevor Heim 17 Maumee OH 23:49 7:40
38 5373 James Dietz 18 Toledo OH 23:58 7:43
39 6363 Jason Wanamaker 17 Maumee OH 24:01 7:44
40 5300 Joseph Beehner 18 Maumee OH 24:12 7:48
41 6311 Jimmy Amador 16 Britton MI 24:42 7:57
42 5698 Madeline Lockyer 15 Perrysburg OH 25:09 8:06
43 6230 Christian Spore 16 Perrysburg OH 25:24 8:11
44 5039 Jack Smolenski 15 Toledo OH 25:45 8:18
45 5621 Joshua Smith 18 Toledo OH 25:53 8:20
46 6164 Collin Bzovi 18 Wauseon OH 26:31 8:32
47 6273 Dylan Tan 17 Hollamd OH 26:48 8:38
48 5819 Matthew Dick 15 Whitehouse OH 27:06 8:44
49 5798 Jordan Rose 16 Sylvania OH 27:19 8:48
50 5312 Jeff Czerniakowski 17 Sylvania OH 27:20 8:48
51 6127 Richard Racette 16 Holland OH 27:27 8:50
52 5527 Micah Ward 16 Monclova OH 27:38 8:54
53 5274 Spencer Kluge 16 Perrysburg OH 27:40 8:55
54 5382 Mitchell Harberson 17 Waterville OH 27:40 8:55
55 5457 Dustin Jacob 16 Toledo OH 27:41 8:55
56 5750 Jimmy Jagodzinski 17 Waterville OH 27:42 8:55
57 6356 Rexel Rutherford 17 Toledo OH 27:42 8:55
58 5576 Cameron Kaiser 16 Toledo OH 27:49 8:58
59 5105 Nick Bartlett 16 Sylvania OH 27:59 9:01
60 6858 Zach Menden 19 Toledo OH 28:17 9:07
61 5818 Steven Dick 17 Whitehouse OH 28:22 9:08
62 6611 Britton Scheuermann 16 Perrysburg OH 28:22 9:08
63 5034 Austin Salsbury 16 Toledo OH 28:37 9:13
64 6404 Marcus Hunt 15 Genoa OH 28:43 9:15
65 6659 Rhett Stevens 15 Maumee OH 28:44 9:15
66 5152 Alex Underwood 17 Toledo OH 28:52 9:18
67 4112 Taylor Anderson 18 Warsaw IN 29:30 9:30
68 5768 Anthony Ulman 19 Whitehouse OH 29:48 9:36
69 4111 Nigel Anderson 18 Warsaw IN 30:05 9:41
70 5291 Chris Loose 18 Fremont OH 30:09 9:43
71 5820 Nicholas Dombi 16 Oregon OH 30:35 9:51
72 4205 Austin Riffer 15 Perrysburg OH 31:27 10:08
73 4184 Ian May 17 Maumee OH 31:41 10:12
74 5371 Wyatt Cook 16 Morenci MI 32:34 10:29
75 5879 Kyle McGurk 16 Maumee OH 32:36 10:30
76 4430 Brent Kahle 15 Ottawa OH 32:48 10:34
77 4464 Derek Maag 16 Ottawa OH 32:49 10:34
78 5872 Chris Griteman 15 Liberty Center OH 32:56 10:36
79 5873 Jaiden Harrel 16 Norwalk OH 33:49 10:54
80 7264 Adam Simpson 19 Toledo OH 35:10 11:19
81 4105 Christiaan Wijers 19 Granville OH 36:49 11:51
82 5109 Mac Botek 18 Maumee OH 37:22 12:02
83 4092 Jason Tedrow 19 Toledo OH 39:05 12:35
84 5822 Lucas Friess 16 Luckey OH 39:28 12:43
85 4085 Alexander Smith 16 Perrysburg OH 49:19 15:53
86 6606 Connor McHugh 18 Ottawa Hills OH 1:17:26 24:56
87 6644 Travis Pant 17 Toledo OH 1:18:03 25:08
88 4654 Brian Hibbard 17 Toledo OH 1:21:33 26:15
89 5202 Rocco Caywood 17 Perrysburg OH 1:26:41 27:54
90 4276 Chase Gardull 17 Toledo OH 1:41:16 32:36



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5700 Lacy Nagy 19 Gibsonburg OH 21:29 6:55
2 5536 Shelby Nolan 15 Whitehouse OH 21:59 7:05
3 6524 Jessica Sucheck 15 Maumee OH 22:00 7:05
4 6499 Allie Loeffler 16 Monclova OH 22:07 7:08
5 4978 Kelsey Scherer 17 Toledo OH 23:01 7:25
6 5691 Ashley Ingle 16 Sylvania OH 23:08 7:27
7 6485 Erin Hrivnak 15 Milan OH 23:17 7:30
8 6625 Kelly McKinnon 18 Maumee OH 23:31 7:34
9 6071 Erin Bachler 18 Newport MI 23:31 7:34
10 6304 America Winchester 18 Toledo OH 23:33 7:35
11 6260 Kelsey Lykins 17 Maumee OH 24:11 7:47
12 5994 Kaylyn Weisenburger 18 Perrysburg OH 24:15 7:49
13 4249 Jessica Abbey 19 Millbury OH 24:44 7:58
14 5606 Stacie Recker 18 Perrysburg OH 25:12 8:07
15 5501 Rachel Thees 16 Toledo OH 25:56 8:21
16 4736 Emily Isley 16 Perrysburg OH 26:02 8:23
17 5978 Gina Murphy 15 Sylvania OH 26:22 8:29
18 6284 Miranda Wills 19 Wauseon OH 26:31 8:32
19 5289 Alexa Galernik 16 Perrysburg OH 26:33 8:33
20 5840 Megan Keane 15 Toledo OH 26:57 8:41
21 5153 Ashlee Wilkerson 16 Toledo OH 27:01 8:42
22 4837 Katie Shollenberger 19 Ottawa Hills OH 27:11 8:45
23 6264 Kylie Nienow 15 Bowling Green OH 27:15 8:47
24 5848 Lisa Wendel 19 Bowling Green OH 27:15 8:47
25 6503 Katelyn McKown 15 Sylvania OH 27:23 8:49
26 4678 Baylee Bowers 15 Bowling Green OH 27:29 8:51
27 4499 Megan Semler 15 Toledo OH 27:42 8:55
28 5464 Kylie Kretz 18 Toledo OH 27:47 8:57
29 6581 Sarah Nathan 17 Toledo OH 27:48 8:57
30 4575 Emily Boyk 17 Toledo OH 27:49 8:57
31 6443 Tayshelle Tindall 17 Toledo OH 27:53 8:59
32 4479 Tatum Bires 18 Toledo OH 27:57 9:00
33 4310 Abby Reymann 18 Perrysburg OH 27:58 9:00
34 4311 Grace Reymann 17 Perrysburg OH 27:58 9:00
35 6427 Emma Scanes 16 Toledo OH 28:00 9:01
36 7495 Katelyn Meyers 17 Toledo OH 28:01 9:01
37 5599 Meagan Jamieson 16 Sylvania OH 28:01 9:01
38 5836 Erin Bishop 16 Sylvania OH 28:02 9:02
39 4721 Ashley Bielski 17 Sylvania OH 28:02 9:02
40 5094 Lindsay Bain 17 Sylvania OH 28:08 9:04
41 5421 Katharine Stoddard 16 Perrysburg OH 28:14 9:06
42 5694 Megan Kupetz 15 Sylvania OH 28:19 9:07
43 6407 Kendall Jessing 15 Sylvania OH 28:22 9:08
44 5237 Laura Connor 17 Sylvania OH 28:23 9:08
45 5446 Jordan Giovannucci 18 Maumee OH 28:40 9:14
46 4266 Jessica Dearmond 18 Maumee OH 28:40 9:14
47 6493 Camryn Kiel 15 Perrysburg OH 28:42 9:15
48 6510 Angela Panzero 17 Perrysburg OH 28:44 9:15
49 4720 Alexis Bielski 17 Sylvania OH 28:56 9:19
50 6467 Stephanie Duwve 17 Sylvania OH 28:57 9:19
51 7211 Molly Porterfield 18 Sylvania OH 28:58 9:20
52 4757 Lauren Yurjevic 17 Sylvania OH 28:58 9:20
53 6457 Hannah Creech 16 Sylvania OH 29:07 9:23
54 5120 Leah Arnsby 15 Toledo OH 29:11 9:24
55 6387 Kathleen Duwve 15 Sylvania OH 29:12 9:24
56 4682 Livvy Dill 15 Bowling Green OH 29:17 9:26
57 4955 Lyndsay Albert 19 Ada OH 29:24 9:28
58 5704 Amber Rymers 15 Sylvania OH 29:26 9:29
59 7498 Shaylee Strauss 15 Sylvania OH 29:29 9:30
60 5789 Allison Rieger 15 Sylvania OH 29:29 9:30
61 7205 Ashley Woods 19 Whitehouse OH 29:30 9:30
62 4828 Cammie Lonsway 16 Toledo OH 29:32 9:31
63 7221 Kellie Muneio 16 Sylvania OH 29:37 9:32
64 7220 Maggie McNeeley 16 Maumee OH 29:37 9:32
65 4740 Torey Loeb 16 Toledo OH 29:51 9:37
66 5842 Nora Mollenkopf 15 Toledo OH 29:51 9:37
67 6480 Maureen Hack 16 Toledo OH 29:51 9:37
68 5052 Mallory Vild 16 Toledo OH 29:51 9:37
69 6847 Katherine Teggarti 19 Bowling Green OH 29:58 9:39
70 5776 Allison Graeff 15 Toledo OH 30:01 9:40
71 4869 Tiffany Whiteman 17 Perrysburg OH 30:18 9:46
72 5463 Lauren Kohler 15 Sylvania OH 30:23 9:47
73 6124 Karleigh Newmister 18 Genoa OH 30:49 9:56
74 5357 Hunter Wise 15 Waterville OH 30:51 9:56
75 4282 Julia Hage 19 Bowling Green OH 30:57 9:58
76 5263 Samantha Hill 15 Temperance MI 31:19 10:05
77 4312 Alexis Riffer 17 Perrysburg OH 31:27 10:08
78 5777 Taylor Hetrick 16 Bowling Green OH 31:38 10:11
79 5434 Josie Benson 16 Bowling Green OH 31:38 10:11
80 5693 Erin Kielmeyer 17 Bowling Green OH 31:38 10:11
81 5055 Lindsay Wagner 18 Bowling Green OH 31:40 10:12
82 6231 Annie Tomten 16 Toledo OH 31:41 10:12
83 6666 Audrey White 17 Holland OH 31:44 10:13
84 6826 Emily Freeland 19 Blissfield MI 31:54 10:16
85 5135 Lindsey Cheney 16 Wauseon OH 32:12 10:22
86 6523 MacKenzi Stump 16 Perrysburg OH 32:30 10:28
87 6526 Lekha Vemuru 16 Perrysburg OH 32:32 10:29
88 4251 Madeline Abdoo 16 Toledo OH 32:46 10:33
89 7233 Paige Klass 15 Ottawa OH 32:53 10:35
90 5288 Caitlyn Miller 15 Toledo OH 32:55 10:36
91 5771 Jana Cable 16 Bowling Green OH 32:55 10:36
92 6453 Courtney Brickner 16 Bowling Green OH 32:55 10:36
93 5757 Maria McCabe 16 Toledo OH 32:58 10:37
94 6285 Emily Wood 16 Sylvania OH 33:09 10:40
95 6274 Valerie Thigpen 16 Sylvania OH 33:09 10:40
96 4338 Kayla Zellner 17 Attica OH 33:14 10:42
97 4238 Taylor Wehri 15 Ottawa OH 33:19 10:44
98 4731 Taylor Hall 17 Napoleon OH 33:23 10:45
99 6492 Sydney Kiel 17 Perrysburg OH 33:25 10:46
100 5980 Emily Panzero 17 Perrysburg OH 33:25 10:46
101 5841 Jessica McClain 18 Luckey OH 33:27 10:46
102 7257 Lizzie Harrington 16 Toledo OH 33:27 10:46
103 4933 Chelsea Graham 16 Toledo OH 33:27 10:46
104 4289 Ally Hotz 18 Fremont OH 33:45 10:52
105 5056 Courtney Wagner 15 Bowling Green OH 33:46 10:53
106 5783 Kacey Mullins 17 Rossford OH 34:11 11:00
107 6497 Lorn Koltoniak 17 Petersburg MI 35:16 11:21
108 5257 Lynden Greiner 17 Toledo OH 35:19 11:22
109 4729 Alyson Groves 17 Attica OH 35:43 11:30
110 4753 Katie Volschow 18 Perrysburg OH 36:25 11:44
111 5077 Kayla Hayes 19 Granville OH 36:50 11:52
112 5192 Stacey Aberl 19 Toledo OH 36:52 11:52
113 6814 Eloydia Garza 17 Sylvania OH 36:52 11:52
114 6619 Lila Dargham 17 Sylvania OH 36:53 11:53
115 5767 Kaleigh Strausbaugh 15 Bowling Green OH 36:58 11:54
116 6845 Hope Teggarti 15 Bowling Green OH 36:59 11:55
117 5236 Jennifer Chilton 16 Cincinnati OH 37:39 12:08
118 6476 Shannon Gangway 18 Sylvania OH 37:53 12:12
119 5377 Emily Gilstorff 19 Ypsilanti MI 40:27 13:02
120 5045 Olivia Stimmel 16 Bowling Green OH 40:36 13:05
121 6691 Aniese Wilkinson 19 Temperance MI 41:12 13:16
122 6228 Madeline Shearman 15 Bowling Green OH 41:23 13:19
123 5708 Keleigh Zenz 17 Sylvania OH 43:08 13:53
124 5928 Sydney Mag 18 Toledo OH 43:52 14:07
125 5728 Paige Fisk 16 Carey OH 50:26 16:14
126 6262 Carolyn Manley 17 Sylvania OH 53:13 17:08
127 6234 Casey Valerius 16 Sylvania OH 53:17 17:09
128 5639 Kameron Grubaugh 16 Convoy OH 1:08:24 22:01
129 4853 Makayla Kutzly 15 Sylvania OH 1:08:50 22:10
130 5973 Jessica Luna 15 Findlay OH 1:13:35 23:41
131 5971 Rachel Lewandowski 15 Lambertville MI 1:15:19 24:15
132 5983 Lauren Quinlan 17 Lambertville MI 1:15:19 24:15
133 5784 Logan Patek 17 Metamora OH 1:16:57 24:46
134 5953 Peyten Young 15 Perrysburg OH 1:17:07 24:50
135 5444 Tori Fuller 17 Metamora OH 1:17:14 24:52
136 6477 Claire Griffin 17 Toledo OH 1:21:54 26:22
137 6112 Arianna Dyer 17 Toledo OH 1:33:29 30:06



MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5949 William Wegert 22 Perrysburg OH 17:35 5:40
2 5647 Ryan Krobath 23 Perrysburg OH 17:55 5:46
3 4949 Andrew Raymond 20 Erie MI 18:31 5:58
4 5399 Jordan Lee 24 Toledo OH 18:44 6:02
5 7237 Evan Reed 22 Lambertville MI 18:52 6:05
6 5741 Brad Wells 23 Toledo OH 20:06 6:28
7 6587 Patrick James 24 Maumee OH 20:14 6:31
8 6425 Andrew Repp 23 Gibsonburg OH 20:21 6:33
9 5235 Jonathan Knestrick 23 Toledo OH 20:30 6:36
10 4809 Christian Siebenaler 20 Perrysburg OH 21:04 6:47
11 5074 Kayle Zahniser 20 Bowling Green OH 21:10 6:49
12 5344 Keith Riffner 22 Bowling Green OH 21:30 6:56
13 5169 Abel Fuentes 23 Maumee OH 21:48 7:01
14 4446 Brent Welly 21 Toledo OH 21:58 7:04
15 4060 Adam Moore 21 Perrysburg OH 22:01 7:05
16 6550 Aaron Lindsey 24 Sylvania OH 22:03 7:06
17 4423 Brian Conn 24 Oregon OH 22:10 7:09
18 5160 Matthew Olzak 22 Maumee OH 22:25 7:13
19 6211 Sam Jaffee 24 Bowling Green OH 22:38 7:17
20 6186 Matt Stasa 22 Swanton OH 22:44 7:19
21 5661 Kylen Clark 21 Toledo OH 22:46 7:20
22 6073 Gavan Benadum 20 Genoa OH 22:46 7:20
23 5310 Trey Caris 24 Toledo OH 22:48 7:21
24 5088 Todd Copic Jr 21 Maumee OH 22:50 7:21
25 6400 Ben Hambro 24 Toledo OH 22:55 7:23
26 6065 Kyle Schlagheck 23 Maumee OH 23:02 7:25
27 4625 Keith Foster 21 Sylvania OH 23:03 7:26
28 5385 Dale Hensley 21 Lambertville MI 23:25 7:32
29 4090 Aric Sutphin 21 Toledo OH 23:27 7:33
30 5402 Andrew Lusher 24 Waterville OH 23:29 7:34
31 5951 John Wilder 23 Toledo OH 23:37 7:37
32 6322 Kent Denbow 23 Walbridge OH 23:39 7:37
33 6435 Benjamin Spary 21 Toledo OH 23:39 7:37
34 7222 Kevin Trabbic 23 Toledo OH 23:49 7:40
35 4086 Cory Snyder 22 Findlay OH 24:01 7:44
36 4233 Bryan Verbofsky 24 Perrysburg OH 24:28 7:53
37 6239 Kevin Worrasangasilp 24 Toledo OH 24:43 7:58
38 6315 Steven Berning 20 Toledo OH 24:49 8:00
39 5106 Carter Bayer 20 Toledo OH 25:09 8:06
40 6654 Nick Irmen 23 Maumee OH 25:16 8:08
41 5654 Phil Zinsmaster 23 Toledo OH 25:17 8:09
42 4182 Derek Lyn 22 Maumee OH 25:18 8:09
43 6580 Bryan Zinsmaster 20 Van Wert OH 25:19 8:09
44 5667 Thomas Huth 24 Toledo OH 25:19 8:09
45 4012 Aaron Birney 20 Sylvania OH 25:23 8:11
46 4175 Brian Kress 22 Louisville OH 25:34 8:14
47 4143 Tyler Dominowski 20 Kalamazoo MI 25:44 8:17
48 5689 Nick Glover 21 Toledo OH 25:44 8:17
49 7242 Martin Calderon 24 Toledo OH 25:48 8:19
50 5301 Phil Allen 22 Perrysburg OH 25:54 8:21
51 5061 David Wirrig 21 Toledo OH 25:54 8:21
52 4841 Jacob West 22 Rudolph OH 25:55 8:21
53 4229 Brandon Tinney 20 Sylvania OH 26:28 8:31
54 6379 Tyler Chochard 22 Toledo OH 26:53 8:39
55 7027 Scott Lawson 22 Toledo OH 26:54 8:40
56 7215 Nicholas Schetter 20 Holland OH 27:00 8:42
57 5939 Sean Rodriguez 24 Toledo OH 27:34 8:53
58 4523 Sean Bostater 22 Bowling Green OH 27:50 8:58
59 6679 Derrick Garcia 22 Bowling Green OH 27:50 8:58
60 5930 Alexander Marzec 20 Rossford OH 27:59 9:01
61 7486 Eric Graber 23 Toledo OH 28:02 9:02
62 6678 Myron Hughley 22 Toledo OH 28:12 9:05
63 4510 Ben Klopping 23 Toledo OH 28:16 9:06
64 5242 Nathaniel Diekman 23 Martin OH 28:18 9:07
65 6163 Will Brown 23 Toledo OH 28:22 9:08
66 4909 Christopher Repp 21 Gibsonburg OH 28:54 9:18
67 5713 Matthew Murnen 24 Toledo OH 29:10 9:24
68 4434 Duane Mancini 22 Toledo OH 29:15 9:25
69 4378 Alex Sutphin 24 Perrysburg OH 29:20 9:27
70 5398 Justin Kossow 23 Maumee OH 29:26 9:29
71 5047 Mike Sutton 21 Toledo OH 29:36 9:32
72 6353 Matt Revard 24 Sylvania OH 29:44 9:34
73 5273 Brad King 23 Pettisville OH 29:46 9:35
74 5327 Corey Jacobs 22 Whitehouse OH 29:52 9:37
75 6081 Andy Davis 24 Toledo OH 29:57 9:39
76 6296 Matthew Vandromme 22 Maumee OH 30:32 9:50
77 7218 Andrew Smith 20 Toledo OH 30:34 9:51
78 5005 Kevin Lindsey 24 Toledo OH 30:56 9:58
79 5113 Daniel Brown 24 Lakewood OH 31:34 10:10
80 4664 Adam Sullivan 23 Toledo OH 32:18 10:24
81 7493 Matthew Knestrick 21 Toledo OH 32:25 10:27
82 5816 Jacob Borcherding 20 Luckey OH 33:27 10:46
83 5427 Kevin Yarger 21 Northwood OH 33:29 10:47
84 6825 Michael Benjamin 21 Blissfield MI 33:50 10:54
85 5335 Austin McDonald 21 Sylvania OH 33:51 10:54
86 4421 Kevin Bauer 23 Whitehouse OH 33:52 10:54
87 6554 Ben Miller 21 Gibsonburg OH 33:56 10:56
88 5811 Mitchell Ray 23 Holland OH 34:02 10:58
89 4095 Kevin Tolles 24 Maumee OH 34:14 11:01
90 5054 Cory Wagner 21 Bowling Green OH 35:11 11:20
91 6536 Travis Black 23 Wooster OH 36:16 11:41
92 6021 Brandon Wasserman 21 Martin OH 38:15 12:19
93 6040 Jeremy Ault 20 Perrysburg OH 40:07 12:55
94 5662 Josh Dilallo 24 Sylvania OH 40:16 12:58
95 4716 Adam Waggoner 22 Waterville OH 1:33:10 30:00
96 5864 Kevin Berlincourt 22 Petersburg MI 1:34:08 30:18



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 4565 Danielle Sidell 24 Wakeman OH 18:43 6:02
2 6282 Courtney Weiss 22 Perrysburg OH 20:02 6:27
3 5259 Laura Hanley 23 Oregon OH 23:43 7:38
4 5467 Allison Luttrell 20 Bowling Green OH 23:56 7:42
5 5600 Tiffany Junge 24 Napoleon OH 23:58 7:43
6 4959 Kristen Chambers 24 Maumee OH 24:21 7:50
7 6511 Molly Parsons 20 Toledo OH 24:55 8:01
8 6653 Rachel Momenee 23 Toledo OH 25:18 8:09
9 5232 Emily West 23 Toledo OH 25:19 8:09
10 4295 Bridgett Johnson 24 Findlay OH 25:30 8:13
11 5233 Kulee Seibert 22 Bowling Green OH 25:43 8:17
12 4842 Kristin Baumgardner 21 Bowling Green OH 25:54 8:21
13 6464 Colleen Diemer 24 Toledo OH 25:56 8:21
14 5496 Cirrus Shroyer 23 Defiance OH 25:59 8:22
15 5140 Jessica Ison 24 Toledo OH 26:02 8:23
16 6616 Stephanie Bissonnette 20 Toledo OH 26:05 8:24
17 5017 Cherie Mingione 24 Toledo OH 26:39 8:35
18 5993 Abigail Wegert 22 Perrysburg OH 26:50 8:39
19 4168 Kristen Jacobs 22 Elmore OH 26:51 8:39
20 4865 Kaitlyn Super 21 Rocky River OH 26:57 8:41
21 4252 Mallory Alden 20 Wilmington OH 27:02 8:43
22 5164 Hannah Olszewski 20 Maumee OH 27:14 8:46
23 5696 Betsy Lathrop 21 Perrysburg OH 27:19 8:48
24 6530 Alli Will 20 Perrysburg OH 27:20 8:48
25 4939 Olivia Killion 21 Erie MI 27:29 8:51
26 4737 Kelly Jordan 22 Toledo OH 27:36 8:53
27 4947 Lauren Palmisano 22 Findlay OH 27:44 8:56
28 7265 Lauren Tipton 20 Toledo OH 27:46 8:56
29 4742 Valerie Philo 21 Maumee OH 27:47 8:57
30 5483 Erin Parchment 24 Bowling Green OH 27:49 8:58
31 4587 Taylor Newlove 22 Bowling Green OH 27:50 8:58
32 6460 Emily Curtis 24 North Baltimore OH 27:53 8:59
33 5478 Erin Milroy 24 Perrysburg OH 27:54 8:59
34 5679 Anne Yenrick 21 Rossford OH 28:00 9:01
35 6661 Alecia Gandy 23 Toledo OH 28:11 9:05
36 5159 Jacquelyn Kujawa 22 Maumee OH 28:14 9:06
37 6222 Maggie Reynolds 23 Toledo OH 28:31 9:11
38 5284 Laura Lindsay 22 Perrysburg OH 28:35 9:12
39 4814 Cherryl Zekeng 22 Ada OH 28:40 9:14
40 4850 Taylor Kaufman 22 Perrysburg OH 28:44 9:15
41 4697 Kim Kesselmayer 22 Toledo OH 28:52 9:18
42 6612 Alexandra Schmidt 20 Universal City TX 29:01 9:21
43 7004 Katarina Truss 20 Toledo OH 29:09 9:23
44 5465 Brandy Lebowsky 23 Maumee OH 29:25 9:28
45 5701 Emily Plaine 22 Maumee OH 29:37 9:32
46 6462 Megan Danner 22 Luckey OH 29:45 9:35
47 4964 Elise Fogle 22 Toledo OH 29:47 9:36
48 5156 Melissa Hamons 24 Northwood OH 29:52 9:37
49 6846 Allie Doriot 20 Bowling Green OH 29:58 9:39
50 4970 Alexandra Hunter 24 Toledo OH 30:17 9:45
51 5958 Jessica Bracy 21 Findlay OH 30:18 9:46
52 4735 Katherine Inkrott 21 Bluffton OH 30:29 9:49
53 4496 Danielle Rice 20 Maumee OH 30:33 9:50
54 5295 Emily Breymaier 23 Maumee OH 30:39 9:52
55 5453 Amber Holmes 23 Toledo OH 30:41 9:53
56 6221 Kayla Nuveman 21 Leipsic OH 30:45 9:54
57 6614 Jessica Studer 24 Graytown OH 30:45 9:54
58 6261 Dana Maag 23 Leipsic OH 30:46 9:54
59 4136 Kristina Davidson 24 Toledo OH 30:47 9:55
60 5058 Maria Weiser 23 Toledo OH 30:56 9:58
61 6272 Brianna Simcox 24 Perrysburg OH 31:04 10:00
62 4689 Holli Glance 23 Toledo OH 31:06 10:01
63 4679 Megan Deland 21 Erie MI 31:08 10:02
64 5702 Danielle Reeve 20 Sylvania OH 31:09 10:02
65 4469 Hannah Ridgely 23 Bowling Green OH 31:12 10:03
66 4493 Amanda Patzer 23 Perrysburg OH 31:22 10:06
67 5603 Ryanna Lauriel 24 Toledo OH 31:25 10:07
68 5914 Ashley Gage 24 Toledo OH 31:27 10:08
69 5091 Kelsi Roth 22 Perrysburg OH 31:35 10:10
70 6455 Kayla Collins 21 Bowling Green OH 31:37 10:11
71 6520 Carly St. John 21 Bowling Green OH 31:37 10:11
72 6430 Allison Shoemaker 22 Bowling Green OH 31:38 10:11
73 5970 Brynn Keane 24 Toledo OH 31:51 10:15
74 6125 Elizabeth Oswald 24 Toledo OH 31:52 10:16
75 4747 Kristin Rutkowski 24 Sylvania OH 31:56 10:17
76 6413 Justine Luettke 24 Sylvania OH 31:56 10:17
77 5756 Alyssa Lynch 21 Maumee OH 31:57 10:17
78 5358 Amanda Baker 23 Toledo OH 32:15 10:23
79 4591 Stephanie Seibert 24 Tiffin OH 32:23 10:26
80 7245 Alexandria Cantrell 24 Northwood OH 32:24 10:26
81 5361 Laura Benge 21 Temperance MI 32:32 10:29
82 6129 Liz Rullestad 23 Toledo OH 32:33 10:29
83 6108 Heather Boley 23 Toledo OH 32:34 10:29
84 6421 Lindsey Nofziger 24 Toledo OH 32:52 10:35
85 6325 Jennifer Gadient 23 Perrysburg OH 33:12 10:41
86 6215 Kelsi Krill 20 Bowling Green OH 33:14 10:42
87 6241 Allison Bailey 21 Rossford OH 33:15 10:42
88 4117 Katelynn Bimer 20 Elida OH 33:15 10:42
89 6134 Devon Smith 22 Toledo OH 33:40 10:50
90 4929 Jennifer Dietz 20 Toledo OH 33:48 10:53
91 4471 Callan Saunders 20 Ypsilanti MI 33:53 10:55
92 6473 Nikkii Fox 23 Toledo OH 33:53 10:55
93 6137 Danielle Tscherne 23 Oregon OH 33:57 10:56
94 4103 Amanda Westrick 22 Killeen TX 33:57 10:56
95 6417 Stacy Molnar 20 Northwood OH 33:57 10:56
96 5829 Maggie Ray 22 Holland OH 34:02 10:58
97 4336 Heather Wilson 20 Toledo OH 34:10 11:00
98 4261 Melissa Costell 24 Maumee OH 34:14 11:01
99 6329 Nichol Gray 21 Gibsonburg OH 34:17 11:02
100 5494 Jamie Scherer 20 Swanton OH 34:28 11:06
101 5955 Taylor Zifcak 24 Toledo OH 34:29 11:06
102 5962 Sabrina Caudill 23 Fostoria OH 34:47 11:12
103 6204 Molly Eck 21 Toledo OH 34:55 11:15
104 5974 Megan Matthews 20 Delta OH 35:08 11:19
105 4226 Carrie Swartz 20 Bowling Green OH 35:11 11:20
106 5745 Kelsey Conklin 22 Waterville OH 35:32 11:26
107 4275 McKenna Gaietto 23 Tiffin OH 35:32 11:27
108 4290 Andrea Houghton 24 Monroe MI 35:51 11:33
109 6422 Michael Olejownik 23 Toledo OH 36:09 11:38
110 4431 Amy Kessler 24 Fayette OH 36:51 11:52
111 4041 Angela Hill 24 Fremont OH 37:14 11:59
112 5853 Victoria Klickman 21 Toledo OH 37:31 12:05
113 5947 Kiley Wasserman 23 Martin OH 38:30 12:24
114 4426 Amber Gomez 24 Maumee OH 38:39 12:27
115 4452 Ashlie Carey 22 Sylvania OH 38:53 12:31
116 5470 Jaimie Martinbianco 20 Flushing MI 38:58 12:33
117 4624 Rebecca Castilleja 21 Toledo OH 38:58 12:33
118 4647 Becky Allenbaugh 21 Delphos OH 39:14 12:38
119 4701 Melissa Maye 21 Delphos OH 39:15 12:38
120 4503 Shannon Tolles 22 Maumee OH 39:19 12:40
121 4488 Kristy Hedrick 22 Maumee OH 39:20 12:40
122 4458 Kara Heitman 22 Maumee OH 39:21 12:40
123 4018 Samantha Byram 23 Toledo OH 39:33 12:44
124 4174 Shannon Kraemer 23 Toledo OH 39:34 12:45
125 6459 Lisa Cross 22 Sylvania OH 40:01 12:53
126 4442 Jessica Schulte 20 Perrysburg OH 40:38 13:05
127 4245 Michelle Young 24 Toledo OH 41:29 13:21
128 4969 Ann Hulme 24 Toledo OH 42:20 13:38
129 4281 Emily Hage 22 Bowling Green OH 44:51 14:27
130 4749 Michelle Snedden 21 Perrysburg OH 46:12 14:52
131 5727 Sarah Burgoyne 24 Bowling Green OH 46:56 15:07
132 5854 Tanya Leyman 24 Bowling Green OH 46:57 15:07
133 6267 Rebecca Rich 21 Toledo OH 51:52 16:42
134 4050 Kayla Kowalski 24 Toledo OH 53:17 17:09
135 4154 Alexandria Funk 21 Toledo OH 56:07 18:04
136 4864 Kristen Smith 23 Perrysburg OH 1:03:29 20:26
137 5707 Mary Vonck 24 Columbus OH 1:04:09 20:39
138 4718 Danajo Woods 24 Delta OH 1:29:13 28:43



MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 6286 Jay Yockey 25 Riga MI 17:09 5:31
2 5332 Adam Koepfer 26 Temperance MI 17:43 5:43
3 5234 Andre Miller 29 Sylvania OH 18:19 5:54
4 5552 Jeffrey McMahon 26 Bowling Green OH 18:56 6:06
5 5198 Nate Mikolajczyk 27 Toledo OH 19:37 6:19
6 4931 Curtis Farnsel 26 Perrysburg OH 19:44 6:21
7 6854 Paul Parker 27 Toledo OH 19:54 6:25
8 5392 Mark Kellermeyer 28 Toledo OH 20:13 6:31
9 4821 Corey Durbin 25 Oregon OH 20:22 6:34
10 4914 Eric Swartz 26 Perrysburg OH 20:36 6:38
11 6195 Andres Barboza 27 Toledo OH 20:42 6:40
12 4794 David Klepaski 26 Toledo OH 21:03 6:47
13 5749 Matthew Hinkle 26 Toledo OH 21:08 6:48
14 4236 Brad Walch 27 Perrysburg OH 21:32 6:56
15 6187 Korey Stubleski 25 Toledo OH 21:34 6:57
16 5342 Brandon Radabaugh 25 Bowling Green OH 21:53 7:03
17 5024 Gregory Kramp 29 Lambertville MI 22:02 7:06
18 5321 Mike Gallagher 28 Perrysburg OH 22:49 7:21
19 5346 Matthew Rosner 27 Holland OH 22:54 7:22
20 7286 James Diaz 27 Toledo OH 22:57 7:23
21 6475 Thomas French 25 Perrysburg OH 22:57 7:24
22 4904 Todd Leonard 27 Holland OH 22:57 7:24
23 4198 Scott Phelps 25 Northwood OH 22:57 7:24
24 5048 Masafumi Terada 28 Toledo OH 23:05 7:26
25 4985 Gabriel Calderon 27 Toledo OH 23:14 7:29
26 5141 Phil Myers 29 Toledo OH 23:20 7:31
27 7013 Joe Leblanc 27 Perrysburg OH 23:25 7:32
28 4046 Drew Johnson 29 Toledo OH 23:43 7:38
29 6588 Joss Karnes 25 Toledo OH 23:45 7:39
30 4922 Steven Bigelow 25 Maumee OH 23:47 7:40
31 6377 Justin Brown 29 Wauseon OH 23:56 7:42
32 5460 Kenneth King 27 Toledo OH 24:22 7:51
33 4896 Justin Edgell 25 Toledo OH 24:22 7:51
34 6686 John Bishop 26 Newport News VA 24:23 7:51
35 4990 Jarriel Miller 28 Millbury OH 24:24 7:52
36 5896 Marcus Winnenberg 29 New Lexington OH 24:25 7:52
37 4650 Jordan Bonczek 25 Holland OH 24:25 7:52
38 6593 Travis Royer 28 Lambertville MI 24:35 7:55
39 4675 Paul Best 26 Toledo OH 24:36 7:55
40 5368 Travis Conradt 26 Toledo OH 24:40 7:57
41 7263 Jonathan Brothers 25 Toledo OH 24:56 8:02
42 4781 Kyle Bedal 27 Sylvania OH 25:02 8:04
43 6055 Luke Keuneke 27 Bluffton OH 25:04 8:04
44 5835 Aaron Zdawczyk 28 Bowling Green OH 25:04 8:05
45 4570 Brent Vogel 29 Toledo OH 25:04 8:05
46 4932 Chad` Gensler 28 Toledo OH 25:09 8:06
47 6357 Eric Schlieman 29 Toledo OH 25:15 8:08
48 7028 Jason Carmony 28 Toledo OH 25:16 8:08
49 5307 Toby Borer 28 Toledo OH 25:17 8:08
50 4045 Chaderick Johnson 26 Findlay OH 25:31 8:13
51 6236 Anthony Walters 25 Toledo OH 25:36 8:15
52 4075 Michael Robinson 27 Toledo OH 25:44 8:17
53 4822 Richard Fox 29 Walbridge OH 25:47 8:18
54 6674 Erik Van Der Meulen 26 Bowling Green OH 25:47 8:18
55 5172 Chris Tribbac 29 Toledo OH 25:49 8:19
56 5334 Andrew MacRitchie 25 Northwood OH 25:51 8:20
57 4880 Thomas Russo 25 Toledo OH 26:09 8:25
58 6688 Ryan Dodd 25 Perrysburg OH 26:12 8:26
59 5168 Josh Arthur 28 Maumee OH 26:45 8:37
60 4713 Christopher Sullivan 25 Toledo OH 26:45 8:37
61 6026 David Potts 28 Toledo OH 26:50 8:39
62 5391 Brian Justusson 27 Northville MI 26:55 8:40
63 5861 Matthew Allen 27 Findlay OH 26:56 8:40
64 4551 Joshua Gajewski 25 Toledo OH 27:03 8:43
65 5002 Emilio Ortega 25 Rossford OH 27:05 8:43
66 4181 Jon Lisk 28 Sylvania OH 27:28 8:51
67 5649 Craig Nagel 26 Toledo OH 27:36 8:53
68 5363 Davis Bothe 25 Sylvania OH 27:36 8:53
69 6143 Paul Mayo 27 Woodville OH 27:44 8:56
70 7289 Dedron Harris 28 Toledo 27:46 8:57
71 6842 Tim Chimes 25 Broadview Heigh OH 27:54 8:59
72 6169 Tony Ferguson 28 Toledo OH 27:57 9:00
73 6555 Casey Miller 25 Gibsonburg OH 28:12 9:05
74 6214 Jacob Knoblauch 25 Toledo OH 28:14 9:05
75 5328 Adam Justusson 27 Holland OH 28:19 9:07
76 5032 Jeremy Runk 25 Swanton OH 28:42 9:15
77 4891 Petar Besalev 27 Perrysburg OH 28:43 9:15
78 6385 Nick Denzer 29 Toledo OH 28:47 9:16
79 6212 Brian Jaffee 27 Bowling Green OH 28:58 9:20
80 5941 Brian Shoemaker 26 Toledo OH 29:00 9:20
81 6298 Ryan Wichman 25 Perrysburg OH 29:07 9:23
82 6548 Christopher Kapelski 25 Waterville OH 29:20 9:27
83 5181 Andrew Webber 25 Perrysburg OH 29:25 9:28
84 7285 Floyd Montriese 26 Maumee OH 29:38 9:33
85 6367 Corey Weiland 26 Luckey OH 29:45 9:35
86 4662 Paul Silva 27 Maumee OH 30:22 9:47
87 4795 Justin Lange 28 Toledo OH 30:38 9:52
88 5296 Andrew Landis 25 Perrysburg OH 30:38 9:52
89 4515 Jeremy Williams 25 Royal Oak MI 30:43 9:54
90 6631 Kirk Jacobs 25 Vienna VA 30:44 9:54
91 4680 Danny Devito 28 Genoa OH 30:55 9:57
92 5356 Jacob Wargacki 27 Perrysburg OH 30:56 9:58
93 5676 Craig Payne 28 Toledo OH 31:21 10:06
94 4719 Aaron Wozniak 28 Columbus OH 31:51 10:15
95 5405 Joel Mies 26 Toledo OH 31:58 10:18
96 4535 Charles Palsa 29 Toledo OH 32:22 10:25
97 5517 Chad Lewandowski 27 Toledo OH 33:11 10:41
98 4813 Andrew Wise 25 New Riegel OH 33:39 10:50
99 4695 Jonathan Jessop 26 Toledo OH 34:40 11:10
100 5996 Megan Williams 26 Perrysburg OH 35:04 11:17
101 7030 Scott Williams 26 Perrysburg OH 35:04 11:18
102 7259 Josh Cox 26 Marysville OH 35:26 11:25
103 4671 Jason Arble 25 Toledo OH 35:51 11:33
104 4401 Joseph Widman 28 Delta OH 36:03 11:37
105 7482 William Lowery 25 Toledo OH 38:36 12:26
106 4525 Joseph Duffey 27 Toledo OH 38:43 12:28
107 6694 Steve Kerwin 26 Oregon OH 41:07 13:14
108 4388 Greg Barga 25 Toledo OH 41:29 13:21
109 4078 Doug Saxton 29 Blissfield MI 44:50 14:26
110 6819 Robert Smith 27 Walbridge OH 46:51 15:05
111 5293 Bradley Hall 29 Toledo OH 51:42 16:39
112 4783 Corey Corder 29 Toledo OH 57:49 18:37
113 4512 Carlos Quiroga 28 Perrysburg OH 1:35:35 30:46



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 7223 Emma Madison 26 Bowling Green 20:42 6:40
2 7490 Jamie Pinkelman 25 Sylvania OH 20:53 6:44
3 6528 Alisha Westrick 28 Hamler OH 22:00 7:05
4 5499 Emily Sobczak 25 Perrysburg OH 22:22 7:12
5 6481 Danielle Hoffman 26 Napoleon OH 22:30 7:15
6 6263 Rachel Masters 28 Toledo OH 22:47 7:20
7 6682 Erin Dempsey 25 Cincinnati OH 22:53 7:22
8 4259 Leslie Cook 28 Toledo OH 23:15 7:29
9 5594 Erin Crandall 26 Napoleon OH 23:37 7:36
10 5596 Cait Gardner 27 Lincoln Park MI 23:50 7:41
11 4819 Sherrie Collins 26 Ottawa Lake MI 23:55 7:42
12 4560 Samantha Pfitzer 29 Toledo OH 23:55 7:42
13 5920 Angela Hooson 27 Toledo OH 24:18 7:50
14 5775 Katie Gerrier 27 Oregon OH 24:22 7:51
15 4255 Meghan Beck 28 Sylvania OH 24:22 7:51
16 6283 Brittany Welker 29 Maumee OH 24:25 7:52
17 4745 Dana Reid 26 Toledo OH 24:48 7:59
18 4843 Alana Bedal 26 Sylvania OH 25:02 8:04
19 6428 Chelsea Shelnick 27 Maumee OH 25:09 8:06
20 4979 Ashley Sommers 29 Toledo OH 25:33 8:14
21 6258 Stephanie Litle 28 Toledo OH 25:44 8:17
22 4248 Shannon Abbey 27 Sylvania OH 25:46 8:18
23 4270 Maha Eidi 26 Toledo OH 25:47 8:18
24 5281 Amanda Kurt 26 Sylvania OH 25:49 8:19
25 4110 Megan Abbey 25 Millersburg OH 25:57 8:22
26 6627 Nikki Neitman 25 Onsted MI 26:06 8:24
27 4847 Sarah Fox 29 Walbridge OH 26:11 8:26
28 4583 Julie Lorkowski 27 Toledo OH 26:24 8:30
29 4618 Dana Podracky 25 Toledo OH 26:26 8:31
30 6244 Samantha Brangham 26 Temperance MI 26:39 8:35
31 7031 Christine Naderer 25 Toledo OH 26:41 8:36
32 5977 Jessica Miller 26 Van Buren OH 26:44 8:37
33 6115 Elizabeth Fedynich 28 Toledo OH 26:56 8:41
34 6465 Nichole Donaldson 26 Wayne OH 27:02 8:42
35 6531 Kelsey Wollenweber 25 Toledo OH 27:23 8:49
36 5426 Meghan Williams 27 Toledo OH 28:04 9:02
37 6113 Caroline Elmer 26 Columbus OH 28:04 9:02
38 4756 Sarah Yacko 26 Sylvania OH 28:15 9:06
39 4589 Sarah Schutte 29 Whitehouse OH 28:26 9:09
40 5468 Christy MacK 25 Archbold OH 28:31 9:11
41 4779 Cynthia Wignall 29 Perrysburg OH 28:32 9:11
42 5956 Stephanie Asmus 25 Haskins OH 28:45 9:16
43 6508 Jodi Myers 27 Napoleon OH 28:48 9:16
44 6624 Stephanie Marriott 28 Hudson MI 28:57 9:19
45 4296 Sakina Junaghadwala 25 Toledo OH 28:58 9:20
46 4107 Melissa Windsor 29 Perrysburg OH 29:09 9:23
47 5578 Heather Kosier 29 Toledo OH 29:10 9:24
48 5401 Stacey Loomis 29 Luckey OH 29:11 9:24
49 6810 Chelsea Weck 28 Findlay OH 29:12 9:24
50 6521 Brittany Stapleton 25 Waterville OH 29:20 9:27
51 4597 Cortney Weible 26 Toledo OH 29:21 9:27
52 4443 Kristina Shultz 29 Bowling Green OH 29:21 9:27
53 5568 Lindsey Fischer 27 Toledo OH 29:21 9:27
54 5692 Courtney Kelley 27 Hudson MI 29:23 9:28
55 6419 Ladonna Moore 27 Bowling Green OH 29:26 9:29
56 5705 Lyndsey Samson 28 Perrysburg OH 29:33 9:31
57 5680 Allison Addis 26 Grand Rapids OH 29:34 9:31
58 4335 Natalie Wilfong 28 Fremont OH 29:39 9:33
59 5675 Kelly Parrish 27 Rossford OH 29:42 9:34
60 241 Allison Richard 26 Maumee OH 29:44 9:35
61 5482 Jocelyn Oblizajek 27 Sylvania OH 29:45 9:35
62 4562 Jennifer Pyka 27 Cridersville OH 29:49 9:36
63 4962 Lindy Donaldson 25 Pemberville OH 29:59 9:39
64 4696 Joanna Kasprzak 28 Bowling Green OH 30:00 9:40
65 6478 Erin Gross 28 Toledo OH 30:07 9:42
66 5995 Casey Weiser 29 Temperance MI 30:14 9:44
67 4267 Marguerite Decker 29 Ottawa Lake MI 30:15 9:44
68 5438 Nicole Conradt 26 Toledo OH 30:27 9:48
69 5073 Beth Mansfield 27 Hamler OH 30:27 9:48
70 5904 Amanda Beachy 28 Morenci MI 30:30 9:49
71 4941 Kaitlin MacRitchie 28 Millbury OH 30:45 9:54
72 4339 Kristen Zenz 26 Sylvania OH 30:48 9:55
73 5038 Megan Smith 26 Napoleon OH 30:55 9:57
74 6620 Jessica Dilworth 25 Toledo OH 31:05 10:00
75 7244 Brittany Redman 28 Haslett MI 31:14 10:03
76 4708 Heather Poddany 29 Oregon OH 31:16 10:04
77 5890 Natasha Reinhart 29 Toledo OH 31:17 10:05
78 4473 Krista Sweeney 28 Perrysburg OH 31:24 10:07
79 6527 Clara Welsh 26 Toledo OH 31:30 10:09
80 4567 Lea Stoehr 27 Perrysburg OH 31:32 10:09
81 6334 Amber Johnson 26 Northwood OH 31:34 10:10
82 7005 Joyce Clarke 28 Toledo OH 31:38 10:11
83 6812 Amanda Gobbell 26 Toledo OH 31:39 10:12
84 6252 Kendra Hays 29 Toledo OH 31:41 10:12
85 6082 Katie Diem 27 Findlay OH 31:43 10:13
86 4754 Margaret Wagner 27 Columbus OH 31:51 10:15
87 6199 Ashley Bly 27 Toledo OH 31:54 10:16
88 4860 Brittany Pickett 26 Huron OH 31:57 10:17
89 5477 Yolanda Mies 27 Toledo OH 31:58 10:18
90 7228 Nikki Hickman 28 Maumee OH 32:06 10:20
91 4489 Lisa Lee-Oswald 29 Maumee OH 32:14 10:23
92 5223 Kari Brakett 27 Rossford OH 32:21 10:25
93 4595 Maria Jose Torres-Pals 27 Toledo OH 32:23 10:26
94 6449 Laura Adkins 26 Sylvania OH 32:27 10:27
95 6075 Jannelle Buehrer 25 Wauseon OH 32:34 10:29
96 4593 Caitlin Stultz 26 Mason OH 32:43 10:32
97 5193 Emily Roth 27 Tecumseh MI 32:47 10:33
98 6095 Noelle Owen 27 Toledo OH 32:53 10:35
99 7014 Ashley James 27 Perrysburg OH 32:54 10:36
100 7219 Jamie Smith 29 Fremont OH 33:00 10:38
101 4300 Neha Malik 26 Toledo OH 33:01 10:38
102 5041 Jillian Steingraber 29 Toledo OH 33:12 10:42
103 5495 Carrie Seese 27 Perrysburg OH 33:19 10:44
104 5309 Katie Buckholtz 29 Toledo OH 33:26 10:46
105 5827 Lindsey Marok 27 Lambertville MI 33:35 10:49
106 6671 Angela Meyers 29 Perrysburg OH 33:48 10:53
107 5386 Shannon Hiatt 25 Metamora OH 33:57 10:56
108 5480 Heather Niedermeier 25 Toledo OH 34:00 10:57
109 4305 Miranda Olin 29 Toledo OH 34:33 11:08
110 5452 Jessica Hillary 25 Toledo OH 34:36 11:08
111 6207 Misty Goodrick 29 Toledo OH 34:38 11:09
112 7281 Addie Staten 26 Haskins OH 34:58 11:16
113 4581 Megan Heisler 29 Toledo OH 35:14 11:21
114 5230 Beth Stroup 26 Perrysburg OH 35:19 11:22
115 4010 Amanda Berlin 28 Port Clinton OH 35:21 11:23
116 7261 Melissa Mead 26 Troy MI 35:26 11:25
117 5555 Maggie Murzin 28 Maybee MI 35:40 11:29
118 4193 Stephanie Murzin 25 Maybee MI 35:40 11:29
119 6157 Mystel Aldrich 27 Toledo OH 36:04 11:37
120 4733 Lisa Helinski 29 Toledo OH 36:06 11:37
121 4609 Alex Stultz 28 Mason OH 36:26 11:44
122 4825 Sarah Kittle 25 Rossford OH 36:33 11:46
123 5355 Megan Vaillant-Boze 28 Temperance MI 36:39 11:48
124 6592 Megan Puls 29 Toledo OH 36:53 11:53
125 5721 Frankie Hoffman 27 Petersburg MI 37:01 11:55
126 5754 Sarah Libbe 26 Perrysburg OH 37:01 11:55
127 5387 Heather Hillary Staab 28 Parma Heights OH 37:01 11:55
128 5759 Kelly Plath 29 Toledo OH 37:03 11:56
129 4481 Sara Brickner 28 Findlay OH 37:27 12:03
130 6171 Lisa Goetz 29 Waterville OH 37:43 12:09
131 6450 Kristin Begg 28 Toledo OH 38:22 12:21
132 4820 Kendra Dosh 26 Fremont OH 38:35 12:25
133 7483 Alyssa Lowery 26 Toledo OH 38:35 12:26
134 5099 Christine Barchick 28 Toledo OH 38:51 12:31
135 4596 Ashley Villhauer 28 Toledo OH 39:01 12:34
136 4218 Jennifer Snyder 26 North Baltimore OH 39:41 12:47
137 6217 Jessica Menna 29 Toledo OH 39:53 12:50
138 5753 Ashley Lavey 25 Toledo OH 40:12 12:57
139 4545 Breanna Boyer 28 Lambertville MI 40:59 13:12
140 6648 Jessica Mendoza 28 Oregon OH 41:08 13:15
141 5029 Kimberly Ronda 25 Toledo OH 41:14 13:17
142 6317 Amanda Brodbeck 25 Monclova OH 41:17 13:18
143 5574 Cathy Homick 26 Toledo OH 42:00 13:32
144 4220 Megan Sopko 26 Toledo OH 42:08 13:34
145 4213 Michelle Serres 26 Holland OH 42:09 13:34
146 245 Amber Sylvester 28 Carleton MI 42:29 13:41
147 5982 Carrol Portala 26 Delta OH 42:58 13:50
148 5194 Ashley Belanger 26 Walbridge OH 46:52 15:05
149 6392 Melissa Fahrer 27 Toledo OH 47:14 15:13
150 5195 Kristen 25 Northwood OH 47:27 15:17
151 4857 Sarah Myers 27 Oregon OH 47:40 15:21
152 5593 Jessica Bollin 27 Sylvania OH 49:03 15:48
153 6268 Marisa Rich 27 Toledo OH 51:52 16:42
154 4188 Jennifer Metzker 26 Oregon OH 1:07:26 21:43
155 6225 Affaf Saddy 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:10:11 22:36
156 4190 Allison Mills 27 Bowling Green OH 1:21:44 26:19
157 6365 Jenny Wegrzyn 29 Toledo OH 1:29:54 28:57
158 4983 Alana Babiera 28 Monroe MI 1:34:39 30:28
159 4495 Brittany Quiroga 28 Perrysburg OH 1:35:34 30:46



MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 4530 Matt Harrison 33 Toledo OH 19:04 6:09
2 4563 Mark Robson 31 Toledo OH 19:40 6:20
3 6586 Sean James 30 Maumee OH 20:28 6:36
4 5211 Heath Bittel 33 Praireville LA 20:46 6:41
5 6700 Craig Pummell 33 Morenci MI 20:56 6:45
6 5186 Kyle Borer 32 Swanton OH 21:05 6:48
7 5282 Anthony Lai 30 Findlay OH 21:08 6:49
8 4807 Tony Scruggs 32 Toledo OH 21:19 6:52
9 5523 Michael Rowe 33 Oregon OH 21:21 6:53
10 4844 Jacob Coleman 30 Toledo OH 21:25 6:54
11 4208 Jose Rosales 31 Toledo OH 21:47 7:01
12 6441 Louie Teyner 33 Perrysburg OH 21:50 7:02
13 5264 David Hiltner 31 Willoughby OH 22:06 7:07
14 4796 Peter Ligman 34 Toledo OH 22:08 7:08
15 6366 Chad Weiland 32 Holland OH 22:11 7:09
16 6426 Luke Rosen 33 Toledo OH 22:33 7:16
17 6452 Matthew Bowland 34 Toledo OH 22:33 7:16
18 4534 Matt Maxwell 31 Holland OH 22:41 7:18
19 5795 Josh Hagemyer 31 North Baltimore OH 22:53 7:22
20 4011 James Berlin 33 Port Clinton OH 22:56 7:23
21 5825 Bevan Lewis 34 Maumee OH 22:58 7:24
22 5828 Brian Pilarski 33 Birmingham MI 23:09 7:27
23 4001 Kevin Aschemeier 30 Sylvania OH 23:16 7:30
24 6177 Joshua Neal 30 Toledo OH 23:16 7:30
25 4556 Amarjit Luniwal 34 Toledo OH 23:20 7:31
26 6205 Jeffery Fowler 30 Toledo OH 23:21 7:31
27 5131 Steven Coppens 31 Canton MI 23:25 7:32
28 7225 Justin Riffle 30 Genoa OH 23:25 7:33
29 6844 Jeff Wilson 32 Lambertville MI 23:28 7:33
30 5801 Alan Stephan 33 Findlay OH 23:28 7:34
31 5187 Juan Fuentes 32 Toledo OH 23:32 7:35
32 6185 Jason Smolenski 30 Toledo OH 23:42 7:38
33 4385 Andrew Windsor 30 Perrysburg OH 23:43 7:38
34 5522 Craig Pickerel 31 Perrysburg OH 23:43 7:38
35 6184 Brett Smith 34 Toledo OH 23:46 7:39
36 6331 Matt Hiser 31 Gibsonburg OH 23:47 7:40
37 6647 Ennis Jeansonne 34 North Ridgevill OH 23:47 7:40
38 5882 David Moseley 32 Maumee OH 23:55 7:42
39 4817 Philip Carusso 32 Toledo OH 24:11 7:47
40 6332 Ron Hiser 31 Gibsonburg OH 24:19 7:50
41 4007 Jonathon Barricklow 33 Bowling Green OH 24:26 7:52
42 5275 Kelly Knerr 31 Toledo OH 24:43 7:58
43 4537 Dave Ripinski 30 Toledo OH 24:57 8:02
44 4055 Jon Marker 30 Toledo OH 25:08 8:06
45 5188 Jose Alezandre 32 Maumee OH 25:18 8:09
46 5018 Matthew Nichols 30 Toledo OH 25:18 8:09
47 4425 Marc Gerdeman 31 Whitehouse OH 25:21 8:10
48 4986 Matt Fisher 33 Toledo OH 25:39 8:16
49 5336 Charles McNally 30 Toledo OH 25:48 8:18
50 5068 Christopher Owens 30 Toledo OH 25:54 8:21
51 4542 Ryan Villhauer 31 Toledo OH 25:56 8:21
52 4106 Joshua Williams 31 La Salle MI 26:01 8:23
53 5422 Paul Tallent 31 Perrysburg OH 26:12 8:26
54 4342 Michael Barton 32 Perrysburg OH 26:18 8:28
55 5805 Robert Dearmond 31 Toledo OH 26:19 8:29
56 6161 Wayne Bitto 32 Toledo OH 26:28 8:31
57 5150 David Volk 33 Blissfield MI 26:30 8:32
58 4674 Christopher Bennett 34 Northwood OH 26:34 8:33
59 4602 Peter Maxwell 34 Toledo OH 26:48 8:38
60 4115 Jason Beck 33 Sylvania OH 26:56 8:40
61 5884 Nathan Neibauer 30 Canton MI 26:59 8:42
62 4051 Rich Kramp 31 Toledo OH 27:19 8:48
63 4882 Matthew Tyner 34 Monroe MI 27:23 8:49
64 6223 Tony Robinson 32 Findlay OH 27:25 8:50
65 5859 Jay Loebig 32 Holland OH 27:37 8:54
66 7492 Arthur Whatley 33 Toledo OH 27:49 8:57
67 6383 Dustin Curtis 30 North Baltimore OH 27:52 8:58
68 6060 Justin Mortemore 30 Toledo OH 28:03 9:02
69 5350 Todd Spangler 33 Powell OH 28:08 9:04
70 5001 Todd Miller 33 Toledo OH 28:11 9:05
71 7206 Robert Moreno 31 Fremont OH 28:35 9:12
72 7262 Jason Koval 32 Toledo OH 28:44 9:15
73 5711 Scott Linden 31 Blissfield MI 28:46 9:16
74 5239 Brent Couts 32 Whitehouse OH 28:46 9:16
75 7489 Bryan Chlebowski 31 Perrysburg OH 28:50 9:17
76 4149 Chris Fluckinger 31 Port Clinton OH 29:01 9:21
77 4076 George Rosche 33 Sylvania OH 29:02 9:21
78 6542 Ryan Dobrak 33 Toledo OH 29:02 9:21
79 6290 Ryan Goodrick 34 Toledo OH 29:04 9:22
80 5860 Rj Willinger 31 Toledo OH 29:04 9:22
81 5734 John Kosier 30 Toledo OH 29:12 9:24
82 4763 Gregg Farley 34 Berkey OH 29:16 9:26
83 4541 Michael Vershum 31 Delta OH 29:38 9:33
84 6323 Aaron Dobrak 31 Toledo OH 29:43 9:34
85 6180 Keith Richard 34 Maumee OH 29:44 9:35
86 5280 Costa Krinas 34 Toledo OH 30:01 9:40
87 4539 Justin Stoehr 32 Perrysburg OH 30:06 9:42
88 4026 John Decker 30 Ottawa Lake MI 30:15 9:45
89 6556 Mark Myers 30 Napoleon OH 30:21 9:47
90 5124 Jeremiah Gallaher 30 Perrysburg OH 30:41 9:53
91 5614 David Hylant 34 Toledo OH 30:48 9:55
92 6596 Jason Smith 34 Fremont OH 30:51 9:56
93 6160 Brian Barclay 34 Bryan OH 31:04 10:00
94 6067 Brent Shimman 34 Oregon OH 31:05 10:01
95 5615 Bill Lingle 33 Perrysburg OH 31:14 10:03
96 6532 Heather Zimmerman 33 Toledo OH 31:27 10:08
97 5518 Jeffrey Luelleman 33 Marysville OH 31:36 10:11
98 6818 Nathan Ellis 30 Toledo OH 31:49 10:15
99 4140 Michael Dillon 30 Waterville OH 31:58 10:18
100 4649 Scott Bechtol 31 Perrysburg OH 32:16 10:24
101 7214 Ben Poorman 30 Wauseon OH 32:34 10:29
102 4099 Marc Vandenberghe 32 Napoleon OH 33:04 10:39
103 6602 Rob Jones 32 Mc Kees Rocks PA 33:14 10:42
104 4549 Mark Doucette 32 Toledo OH 33:22 10:45
105 6541 Nicholas Davis 34 Toledo OH 33:35 10:49
106 5137 Mark Wilkerson 32 Rossford OH 33:47 10:53
107 6505 Jenelle Miller 31 Gibsonburg OH 33:55 10:55
108 5506 Chris Buckholtz 32 Toledo OH 33:58 10:56
109 6220 Jonathan North 31 Toledo OH 34:23 11:04
110 5114 Kc Snyder 32 Toledo OH 35:13 11:20
111 4878 Ric Miller 34 Wauseon OH 35:16 11:21
112 5855 Brandon Lohmeyer 33 Toledo OH 35:37 11:28
113 5117 Jason Mitchell 32 Toledo OH 36:08 11:38
114 6330 Paul Groth 30 Toledo OH 37:29 12:04
115 6068 Adam Stechschulte 33 Fort Jennings OH 39:06 12:36
116 6300 Anthony Menna 31 Toledo OH 39:53 12:51
117 4607 Duane Isabell 34 Toledo OH 40:06 12:55
118 4640 Jared Burke 33 Perrysburg OH 42:15 13:36
119 5632 Richard Blech 32 Perrysburg OH 45:14 14:34
120 4054 Brian Link 31 Holland OH 1:06:17 21:20
121 4187 Ryan Metzker 30 Oregon OH 1:07:21 21:41
122 4554 Jeffrey Kessler 32 Toledo OH 1:09:33 22:23
123 4901 Brian Hatfield 34 Maumee OH 1:11:20 22:58
124 5314 Jeffrey Dillin 31 Toledo OH 1:28:19 28:26
125 4797 William Mata 31 Monroe MI 1:34:28 30:25
126 4380 Shane Vanderveen 30 Tiffin OH 1:36:38 31:07



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 4307 Erin Pinegar 32 Charlottesville VA 20:40 6:40
2 5184 Julie Snider 31 La Salle MI 21:18 6:52
3 4328 Sommer Vriezelaar 34 Oregon OH 21:43 7:00
4 4485 Lindsay Drown 32 Perrysburg OH 21:51 7:02
5 4144 Victoria Dugger 34 Perrysburg OH 23:29 7:34
6 6139 Jenny Wichman 32 Mc Clure OH 23:32 7:35
7 5057 Christina Walter 31 Adrian MI 23:46 7:39
8 4552 Sarah Horn 33 Maumee OH 23:53 7:41
9 7021 Kelly Neundorfer 33 Monclova OH 24:05 7:45
10 6410 Kristi Krupp 34 Bowling Green OH 24:06 7:46
11 5492 Heather Rowe 31 Oregon OH 24:16 7:49
12 7209 Angie Miesmer 32 Bowling Green OH 24:16 7:49
13 4204 Brooke Renfro 31 Fremont OH 24:20 7:50
14 5992 Lori Wagner 32 Waterville OH 24:26 7:52
15 6411 Melissa Lazenby 34 Maumee OH 24:41 7:57
16 5132 Marianne Coppens 30 Canton MI 24:46 7:58
17 6219 Natalie Neal 30 Toledo OH 25:19 8:09
18 4734 Jeanna Heuring 30 Oregon OH 25:29 8:12
19 5272 Sherri Kay 34 Temperance MI 25:30 8:13
20 4478 Margaret Bernard 32 Perrysburg OH 25:37 8:15
21 5423 Monica Theis 30 Findlay OH 25:39 8:16
22 5564 April Bohland 32 Maumee OH 25:43 8:17
23 4867 Molly Tyner 32 Monroe MI 25:46 8:18
24 5229 Michelle Heilman 32 Sylvania OH 26:05 8:24
25 4945 Lisa Miller 33 Toledo OH 26:16 8:27
26 6119 Emily Henderson 30 Toledo OH 26:17 8:28
27 6598 Amelia Acuna 30 Perrysburg OH 26:21 8:29
28 4730 Amelia Gurzynski 31 Toledo OH 26:21 8:29
29 5432 Megan Ball-Mcnally 30 Temperance MI 26:24 8:30
30 4231 Kim Vandenbusche 34 Jasper MI 26:24 8:30
31 4161 Kristal Helfman 34 Sylvania OH 26:30 8:32
32 6032 Demetra Sabback 31 Toledo OH 26:44 8:37
33 6401 Connie Hiser 31 Gibsonburg OH 26:48 8:38
34 5476 Christine Meyers 31 Defiance OH 26:52 8:39
35 5943 Holly Sondergeld 32 Genoa OH 26:59 8:42
36 5968 Katie Hill 31 Canton MI 27:00 8:42
37 5418 Kimberly Spangler 32 Powell OH 27:02 8:43
38 6495 Kelly Klawonn 32 Temperance MI 27:05 8:43
39 7226 Sarah Suy-Boeding 34 Toledo OH 27:09 8:45
40 5161 Tara Funderman 32 Delta OH 27:13 8:46
41 5608 Abby Roderick 32 Ida MI 27:15 8:46
42 4177 Kelly Lake 34 Temperance MI 27:17 8:47
43 7029 Margie Briscoe 31 Woodhaven MI 27:17 8:47
44 4956 Bobbi Bellman 30 Holland OH 27:59 9:01
45 4894 Alison Cummings 31 Gibsonburg OH 28:04 9:02
46 6291 Katy Greene 30 Perrysburg OH 28:08 9:04
47 4315 Jessica Rumpf 31 Toledo OH 28:09 9:04
48 6079 Jodie Cole 30 Waterville OH 28:20 9:08
49 4653 Rebecca Gauna 30 Adrian MI 28:22 9:08
50 4317 Tiffany Saltzman 31 Alvada OH 28:26 9:09
51 6126 Jennifer Parker 32 Sandusky OH 28:32 9:11
52 6249 Amy Damschroder 33 Gibsonburg OH 28:36 9:13
53 6118 Mandy Harman 33 Toledo OH 28:37 9:13
54 5688 Kimmie Fryfogle 30 Columbus OH 28:37 9:13
55 6229 Layla Smidi 30 Toledo OH 28:39 9:14
56 4973 Sunny Masterton 32 Toledo OH 28:48 9:16
57 5177 Nina Gutierrez 33 Wauseon OH 28:49 9:17
58 5466 Lindsey Limbaugh 34 Defiance OH 28:56 9:19
59 5763 Courtney Smith 30 Holland OH 29:04 9:22
60 4741 Amber Leigh McCormick 32 Toledo OH 29:08 9:23
61 4189 Andie Meyer 32 Hamler OH 29:13 9:25
62 5030 Janine Rosche 32 Syvania OH 29:30 9:30
63 4961 Lauren Deis 31 Toledo OH 29:30 9:30
64 5559 Nadya Sosbe 32 Toledo OH 29:35 9:32
65 6474 Megan Frankart 32 Bowling Green OH 29:36 9:32
66 5338 Brandi Menchhofer 33 Perrysburg OH 29:40 9:33
67 4706 Alison O'Neil 34 Waterville OH 29:41 9:34
68 5583 Elisha Pelland 32 Swanton OH 29:51 9:37
69 6513 Heather Rediger 30 Toledo OH 30:07 9:42
70 6420 La Vauna Nickerson 34 Toledo OH 30:12 9:44
71 5586 Erlena Sheets 31 Maumee OH 30:16 9:45
72 4139 Brandy Detrick 30 Toledo OH 30:20 9:46
73 7224 Jennifer Ferrari 33 Toledo OH 30:20 9:46
74 5458 Liz Jacoby 31 Toledo OH 30:44 9:54
75 5584 Tracy Przybylski 33 Toledo OH 30:49 9:55
76 5752 Molly Kujawski 31 Whitehouse OH 30:52 9:56
77 6623 Karen Kinzig 33 Perrysburg OH 30:53 9:57
78 6615 Jennifer Avery 32 Bowling Green OH 30:53 9:57
79 5490 Megan Reid 34 Perrysburg OH 30:55 9:57
80 5381 Hillary Hansen 30 Toledo OH 30:55 9:57
81 5116 Jordan Alfieri 31 Toledo OH 31:05 10:01
82 4150 Melinda Fluckinger 33 Port Clinton OH 31:08 10:02
83 6372 Jeni Baranski 34 Toledo OH 31:10 10:02
84 4582 Temira Kaser 31 Blissfield MI 31:17 10:04
85 4944 Heather Maurer 34 Delta OH 31:17 10:04
86 4948 Danielle Perkins 32 Findlay OH 31:21 10:06
87 4091 Jamie Taylor 33 Bowling Green OH 31:22 10:06
88 6099 Kara Stechschulte 31 Fort Jennings OH 31:25 10:07
89 4241 Leah Wilson 33 Toledo OH 31:31 10:09
90 7247 Jen Hildebrand 33 Waterville OH 31:42 10:13
91 6269 Kelli Robinson 32 Findlay OH 31:42 10:13
92 5014 Heather Miller 33 Delta OH 31:44 10:13
93 7256 Cameron Smith 30 Perrysburg oh 31:46 10:14
94 4569 Vanessa Vershum 33 Delta OH 31:49 10:15
95 6218 Lisa Napier 34 Lambertville MI 31:51 10:15
96 6346 Julia Marshall 31 Toledo OH 31:56 10:17
97 4269 Lindsay Dillon 30 Waterville OH 31:59 10:18
98 6843 Sabrina Wilson 32 Lambertville MI 32:00 10:18
99 4833 Abbey Raike 31 Toledo OH 32:10 10:22
100 4700 Emily Maurer 31 Perrysburg OH 32:13 10:23
101 6373 Christina Barron 32 Oak Harbor OH 32:13 10:23
102 4686 Sydney Fields 34 Sylvania OH 32:20 10:25
103 5147 Rachel Wright 32 Toledo OH 32:20 10:25
104 5320 Wendy Flemmings 34 Toledo OH 32:22 10:25
105 5125 Casey Gallaher 30 Perrysburg OH 32:23 10:26
106 5143 Lisa Sadowski 30 Perrysburg OH 32:24 10:26
107 4974 Becki McVicker 31 Toledo OH 32:31 10:28
108 4260 Anna Costakis 33 Chicago IL 32:32 10:28
109 5424 Alysa Traut 33 Risingsun OH 32:37 10:30
110 7009 Melissa Andrews 31 Sylvania OH 32:54 10:36
111 4975 Amber Mossing 32 Metamora OH 32:56 10:36
112 4254 Katherine Barricklow 32 Bowling Green OH 33:03 10:39
113 4114 Maureen Becerra 33 Toledo OH 33:08 10:40
114 5404 Amber Martin 33 Perrysburg OH 33:18 10:44
115 4616 Melissa Husser 33 Perrysburg OH 33:21 10:44
116 4445 Jamie Ulrich 33 Perrysburg OH 33:21 10:45
117 4578 Meredith Doucette 31 Toledo OH 33:23 10:45
118 4326 Jillian Urbanski 32 Perrysburg OH 33:23 10:45
119 5569 Dani Fuller 32 Chicago IL 33:29 10:47
120 6463 Kristi Davis 30 Toledo OH 33:36 10:49
121 5416 Renee Shook 31 Toledo OH 33:37 10:50
122 5246 Amanda Owens 31 Maumee OH 33:38 10:50
123 4584 Jodi MacZuga 30 Toledo OH 33:38 10:50
124 5823 Tanya Kerecz 33 Elmore OH 33:40 10:51
125 4246 Diane Youngpeter 30 Tecumseh MI 33:41 10:51
126 6364 Amy Watson-St Clai 34 Lima OH 33:52 10:55
127 5910 Jill Demoss 31 Clyde OH 33:59 10:57
128 4767 Lauren Printke 31 Toledo OH 34:03 10:58
129 4727 Jacklyn Gomez 31 Ottawa OH 34:23 11:04
130 7251 Sally Simcoe 33 Tiffin OH 34:25 11:05
131 4221 Patti Spence 33 Findlay OH 34:54 11:14
132 4006 Carrie Barden 33 Clinton MI 34:56 11:15
133 5042 Misty Sternberg 30 Toledo OH 35:17 11:22
134 5286 Rica Davis 31 Perrysburg OH 35:18 11:22
135 7232 Dana Wolfe 33 Toledo OH 35:19 11:23
136 5579 Angela Laub 34 Oak Harbor OH 35:25 11:24
137 5370 Heather Cook 34 Morenci MI 35:25 11:24
138 4923 Amy Bitto 31 Toledo OH 35:50 11:32
139 6069 Angela Supplee 31 Holland OH 35:56 11:34
140 5425 Adrienne Walch 31 Maumee OH 36:12 11:39
141 6287 Beth Zika 32 Toledo OH 36:14 11:40
142 4732 Jessica Hardesty 31 Middle Point OH 36:42 11:49
143 6645 Chelsea Dawson 34 Toledo OH 36:50 11:52
144 4952 Tiffany Tysiak 32 Maumee OH 36:58 11:54
145 4025 Nicole Daly 34 Holland OH 37:17 12:00
146 4953 Angie Vandenberghe 32 Napoleon OH 37:17 12:00
147 5990 Jennifer Upperco 30 Wauseon OH 37:17 12:00
148 4349 Sara Elekonich 30 Toledo OH 37:20 12:01
149 4083 Marcia Scoles 32 Monroe MI 37:27 12:04
150 4785 Danielle Dosh 31 Tiffin OH 38:35 12:25
151 6390 Christine Elder 34 Fremont OH 38:37 12:26
152 4325 Pamela Trouw 30 Perrysburg OH 38:40 12:27
153 4723 Darienne Compton 33 Sylvania OH 38:44 12:28
154 5454 Marla Hudkins 30 Toledo OH 38:58 12:33
155 5572 Candace Hayman 30 Toledo OH 39:00 12:33
156 4645 Latoya Watson 32 Toledo OH 39:17 12:39
157 5925 Michelle Krotzer 30 Rossford OH 39:37 12:46
158 5413 Jamie Ritchie 32 Fremont OH 39:51 12:50
159 4219 Breanna Snyder 30 Holgate OH 40:45 13:07
160 5248 Rachel Foster 33 Laingsburg MI 42:08 13:34
161 4040 Abby Heuerman 32 Sylvania OH 42:49 13:47
162 4532 Jen Inkrott 33 Bluffton OH 42:56 13:49
163 4109 Michelle Wolff 30 Toledo OH 43:01 13:51
164 4183 Christine Marker 31 Toledo OH 43:24 13:58
165 6045 Erin Davis 30 Weston OH 43:27 14:00
166 6210 Kayla Hotmer 30 Toledo OH 44:36 14:22
167 4773 Robert Printke 32 Toledo OH 45:20 14:36
168 4366 Brandi Page 34 Monticello IN 45:35 14:41
169 6340 Jessica Krygielski 31 Waterville OH 46:59 15:08
170 4160 Miranda Heams 34 Lambertville MI 47:20 15:14
171 6448 Josie Zalecki 31 Toledo OH 48:30 15:37
172 5531 Kylie Speiser 32 Napoleon OH 48:45 15:42
173 4363 Andrani Nelson 30 Oregon OH 49:41 16:00
174 5631 Danielle Blech 30 Perrysburg OH 50:28 16:15
175 4391 Annamarie Foltz 30 Sylvania OH 52:37 16:57
176 6570 Kim Groth 30 Toledo OH 53:03 17:05
177 4351 Valerie Hatzer 32 Wauseon OH 53:42 17:17
178 4899 Alison Gladieux 34 Oregon OH 54:46 17:38
179 4039 Kasey Hagemyer 31 North Baltimore OH 55:46 17:57
180 5706 Theresa Totedo 33 Sylvania OH 56:16 18:07
181 7266 Alexis Ball 30 Toledo OH 1:00:35 19:30
182 4008 Michele Beach 33 Holland OH 1:05:54 21:13
183 6433 Randa Smidi 32 Toledo OH 1:06:48 21:30
184 6107 Ann Baymiller 30 Toledo OH 1:07:41 21:48
185 4116 Jessica Berlekamp-Crow 30 Fremont OH 1:13:48 23:46
186 4318 Mellisa Schotter 30 Sylvania OH 1:13:54 23:47
187 5333 Kelli Luelleman 31 Marysville OH 1:16:24 24:36
188 4372 Kelly Sims 34 Port Clinton OH 1:16:27 24:37
189 4404 Meredith Zetzer 34 Columbus OH 1:16:27 24:37
190 6200 Rabecca Castell 32 Ottawa Lake MI 1:23:41 26:56
191 5957 Amy Bieber 34 Sylvania OH 1:24:16 27:08
192 5979 Mary Nally 34 Athens OH 1:31:58 29:36
193 5627 Sara Palmer 30 Toledo OH 1:36:03 30:55
194 5277 Courtney Vuich 30 Rossford OH 1:37:31 31:24



MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5269 Greg Hudson 38 Temperance MI 19:42 6:21
2 6094 Timothy Odenweller 35 Toledo OH 20:26 6:35
3 7260 Shaun Gotha 37 Toledo OH 20:31 6:37
4 6189 Aaron Valentine 38 Whitehouse OH 21:31 6:56
5 4506 Mark Bratt 38 Toledo OH 21:38 6:58
6 4056 Gerry Mazzola 38 Ottawa Hills OH 21:55 7:04
7 5648 Matt Labudda 35 Blissfield MI 22:16 7:10
8 4164 Brad Hitts 38 Toledo OH 22:28 7:14
9 4789 Chris Goodreau 35 Toledo OH 22:44 7:19
10 5111 Christopher Boyd 36 Toledo OH 22:48 7:21
11 4132 George Costakis 39 Chicago IL 22:52 7:22
12 7253 Matthew Miller 36 Temperance MI 23:09 7:27
13 5049 Jayanta Tripathi 37 Perrysburg OH 23:21 7:31
14 5122 Jason Balduf 36 Rossford OH 23:36 7:36
15 4906 Brian Morris 36 Toledo OH 23:53 7:42
16 4020 Mike Clements 35 Sylvania OH 24:29 7:53
17 5542 Nick Bohland 37 Maumee OH 24:34 7:55
18 6061 Matt Niedzwiecki 36 Toledo OH 24:36 7:55
19 5520 Robert Oberdorf 39 Oregon OH 24:37 7:56
20 6560 Shane Snyder 37 Toledo OH 24:41 7:57
21 4999 Matthew Langlois 36 Waterville OH 24:48 7:59
22 4792 James Kantner 39 Toledo OH 24:51 8:00
23 7203 Steve Sorge 38 Toledo OH 24:52 8:01
24 6681 Jerry Saxton 39 Sylvania OH 25:07 8:05
25 5340 Ben Otley 38 Bowling Green OH 25:14 8:08
26 5732 Mark Greenblatt 39 Toledo OH 25:20 8:09
27 6589 Aaron Koontz 35 Toledo OH 25:44 8:17
28 6405 James Huss 39 Sylvania OH 25:56 8:21
29 6369 Mark Youngman 35 Perrysburg OH 26:04 8:24
30 6001 Michael Bratt 35 Sylvania OH 26:11 8:26
31 6638 James Watts 37 Toledo OH 26:12 8:26
32 6538 Phil Carroll 38 Lambertville MI 26:31 8:32
33 5630 Philip Baranski 35 Toledo OH 26:43 8:36
34 6360 Aaron Snelling 37 Toledo OH 26:44 8:36
35 6673 Andrew Webb 37 Bowling Green OH 26:49 8:38
36 6416 Tim McStay 36 Oregon OH 27:25 8:50
37 7238 Tim Raker 38 Toledo OH 27:28 8:51
38 5758 Rick Moore 37 Toledo OH 27:35 8:53
39 4000 David Albring 37 Perrysburg OH 27:40 8:55
40 6828 Jason Hawkins 36 Whitehouse OH 28:06 9:03
41 6680 Brian Dorris 37 Sylvania OH 28:10 9:04
42 7282 Nicholas Otersen 39 Toledo OH 28:11 9:05
43 5782 James Matthews 38 Toledo OH 28:15 9:06
44 5004 Nicholas Poskarbiewicz 37 Toledo OH 28:20 9:08
45 5724 Jeff Ressler 36 Napoleon OH 28:21 9:08
46 7207 Jason Smith 36 Toledo OH 28:40 9:14
47 5526 Greg Theis 37 Findlay OH 28:42 9:15
48 4993 James Shively 36 Toledo OH 28:42 9:15
49 4403 Thaddeus Wierzba 36 Port Clinton OH 28:44 9:15
50 4400 John M. Widman 36 Delta OH 28:47 9:16
51 5149 Bruce Leiner 37 Burgoon OH 28:51 9:17
52 5715 Ed Ordorica 37 Sylvania OH 28:55 9:19
53 5738 Nathan Russell 39 Holland OH 28:56 9:19
54 5250 Jason Foster 36 Laingsburg MI 28:57 9:19
55 4558 Jeremy Mahler 37 Maumee OH 29:00 9:20
56 5035 Mark Scoles 36 Monroe MI 29:03 9:21
57 6058 Theodore Loch 35 Ypsilanti MI 29:06 9:22
58 6539 Dave Conley 36 Rossford OH 29:09 9:23
59 5240 Scott Danielson 35 Tiffin OH 29:25 9:29
60 4362 Michal Murphy 37 Toledo OH 29:30 9:30
61 5560 James Sosbe 39 Toledo OH 29:34 9:31
62 4984 Dave Borkowski 35 Holland OH 29:37 9:32
63 6333 David Imbrogno 37 Temperance MI 29:45 9:35
64 5796 Andrew Lech 35 Delta OH 30:06 9:42
65 5532 Christopher McCarthy 38 Monroe MI 30:33 9:50
66 6335 Scott Kessler 35 Toledo OH 30:38 9:52
67 6165 Scott Carman 37 Grand Rapids OH 30:38 9:52
68 6535 Eric Arnos 38 Whitehouse OH 30:39 9:52
69 6569 Shane Thornton 38 Whitehouse OH 30:43 9:54
70 6162 Jason Brinkman 39 Bowling Green OH 30:44 9:54
71 7287 Procopio Cusumano 37 Monroe MI 31:00 9:59
72 4642 Andrew Byars 38 Maumee OH 31:10 10:02
73 5374 Brent Drouillard 37 Sylvania OH 31:13 10:03
74 5886 Craig Pacer 35 Oregon OH 31:27 10:08
75 6179 Toth Paul 37 Petersburg MI 31:27 10:08
76 5136 Steve Cheney 38 Wauseon OH 31:33 10:10
77 4359 Pete Larrow 35 Luna Pier MI 31:41 10:12
78 4347 Richard Dudley 39 Sylvania OH 31:44 10:13
79 6299 Brian Boberg 35 Lasalle MI 31:45 10:14
80 4373 Mark Skeldon 37 Toledo OH 32:02 10:19
81 4368 Joe Purtee 36 Martin OH 32:08 10:21
82 5524 David Sergent 35 Rossford OH 32:15 10:23
83 4393 Stan Funkhouser 38 West Unity OH 32:28 10:27
84 6540 Thomas Curtis 37 McClure OH 32:42 10:32
85 4345 Matt Crawford 39 Maumee OH 33:05 10:39
86 5245 Anthony Ensley 37 Toledo OH 34:09 11:00
87 5163 Marr Berry 37 Toledo OH 34:57 11:15
88 4608 Mike Steep 38 Toledo OH 35:35 11:27
89 6566 Ryan Becerra 35 Wooster OH 36:17 11:41
90 6152 Joshua Vail 37 Walbridge OH 37:21 12:02
91 6142 Casey Cole 35 Waterville OH 38:50 12:30
92 5118 Randy Warren 35 Toledo OH 39:29 12:43
93 6028 Troy Westfall 38 Perrysburg OH 55:02 17:43
94 6562 Dusten Stanbery 35 Toledo OH 56:17 18:07
95 6202 Renee Darwich 35 Maumee OH 1:10:08 22:35
96 4472 Dan Smeltzer 38 Maumee OH 1:19:55 25:44



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 4288 Lisa Hoffman 36 Helena OH 21:39 6:59
2 5445 Christy Geiser 37 Findlay OH 23:03 7:26
3 6815 Rose Klapp 36 Sylvania OH 23:38 7:37
4 6516 Dana Sabback 35 Toledo OH 23:58 7:43
5 6122 Hope Mitchell 39 Toledo OH 24:16 7:49
6 4827 Paige Lichtenberg 38 Sylvania OH 24:23 7:51
7 5409 Dayna Pirrwitz 39 Delta OH 24:23 7:51
8 6506 Amy Moffitt 36 Perrysburg OH 24:27 7:52
9 4258 Allison Clements 37 Sylvania OH 24:29 7:53
10 5944 Kendra Stanton 35 Perrysburg OH 24:31 7:54
11 5360 Megan Beebe 38 Pinckney MI 24:35 7:55
12 4133 Julie Crozier 38 Erie MI 24:48 7:59
13 5170 Jackie Fielding 35 Sylvania OH 24:48 7:59
14 5748 Carrie Giannetti 39 Temperance MI 25:13 8:07
15 4450 Sarah Bratt 39 Toledo OH 25:27 8:12
16 6132 Kristen Semer 38 Maumee OH 25:35 8:14
17 4681 Meredith Diehl 35 Toledo OH 25:46 8:18
18 4279 Sunday Griffith 36 Napoleon OH 25:51 8:20
19 5683 Jami Carter 36 Toledo OH 26:05 8:24
20 4285 Michelle Hassett 38 Monroe MI 26:17 8:28
21 6801 Laura Hossler 37 Waterville OH 26:31 8:32
22 5927 Erin Lucas 38 Port Clinton OH 26:38 8:35
23 4215 Tamara Smith 38 Toledo OH 26:42 8:36
24 4855 Heather Lorenz 35 Bowling Green OH 26:45 8:37
25 6525 Danielle Van Fleet 35 Perrysburg OH 26:46 8:37
26 5747 Pamela Gainsley 39 Portage MI 26:51 8:39
27 4331 Karen Warner 38 Findlay OH 26:55 8:40
28 5063 Stacy Wright 38 Toledo OH 27:06 8:44
29 5580 Leslie McArthur 37 Sylvania OH 27:35 8:53
30 4323 Jenn Stillings 36 Findlay OH 27:37 8:54
31 5393 Kate Kelley 37 Toledo OH 27:38 8:54
32 5834 Lyn Willinger 35 Toledo OH 27:41 8:55
33 4977 Angie Rapp 38 Waterville OH 27:41 8:55
34 4155 Stacie Funkhouser 39 West Unity OH 27:50 8:58
35 4968 Kristy Hoeffel 35 Defiaince OH 27:52 8:58
36 4866 Mona Taylor 36 Toledo OH 27:54 8:59
37 5126 Angela Nixon 39 Napoleon OH 28:03 9:02
38 4138 Kimberly Desmidt 35 Toledo OH 28:12 9:05
39 6074 Traci Branch 35 Toledo OH 28:14 9:06
40 5961 Meredith Carver 35 Monclova OH 28:16 9:06
41 4559 Holly Matthews 35 Toledo OH 28:18 9:07
42 4717 Nicole Wendt 37 Napoleon OH 28:19 9:07
43 5703 Cara Ressler 37 Napoleon OH 28:23 9:09
44 5588 Cara Stamm 35 Monclova OH 28:29 9:10
45 5278 Diana Kobylak 39 Perrysburg OH 28:33 9:12
46 6442 Amy Thompson 37 Toledo OH 28:33 9:12
47 6823 Christine Patten 36 Toledo OH 28:37 9:13
48 5597 Jennifer Hall 39 Perrysburg OH 28:37 9:13
49 5682 Jamie Brown 36 Grand Rapids OH 28:38 9:13
50 4036 Melanie Fruchey 38 Fayette OH 28:41 9:14
51 4280 Jill Haeft 39 Perrysburg OH 28:42 9:15
52 4165 Kristi Hoeft 37 Martin OH 28:43 9:15
53 4122 Shannon Boyd 36 Toledo OH 28:47 9:16
54 6468 Mandy Eigensee 37 Maumee OH 28:48 9:16
55 5292 Melissa Grimes-Ritte 37 Archbold OH 28:52 9:18
56 237 Christa Russell 36 Holland OH 28:55 9:19
57 5562 Jennifer Barnes 36 Delta OH 29:00 9:20
58 4455 Mary Jo French 39 Perrysburg OH 29:00 9:20
59 4206 Jena Riseborough 35 Napoleon OH 29:05 9:22
60 5072 Angi Chapa 38 Liberty Center OH 29:06 9:22
61 4023 Tracy Courtney 38 Arcadia OH 29:07 9:23
62 6209 Dawn Hipsher 36 Findlay OH 29:07 9:23
63 4482 Jean Clark 37 Toledo OH 29:10 9:24
64 6414 Wendy McClellan 35 Toledo OH 29:11 9:24
65 5681 Shanda Borck 39 Hudson MI 29:22 9:28
66 4576 Elaina Carpino 38 Hebron OH 29:22 9:28
67 5575 Heather Hoppe 36 Elmore OH 29:25 9:28
68 4892 Jill Borkowski 35 Holland OH 29:37 9:32
69 4171 Alexandra Johnson 35 Port Clinton OH 29:43 9:34
70 6131 Robin Scheff 37 Perrysburg OH 29:46 9:35
71 5652 Jennifer Spence 39 Swanton OH 30:20 9:46
72 6829 Michelle Hawkins 36 Whitehouse OH 30:24 9:47
73 4162 Janette Hennan 36 Bowling Green OH 30:24 9:48
74 4059 Nicole Miller 35 Bowling Green OH 30:25 9:48
75 5533 Tara Duris 37 Toledo OH 30:33 9:50
76 6490 Danielle Kessler 36 Toledo OH 30:38 9:52
77 4620 Teresa King 39 Sylvania OH 30:44 9:54
78 5786 Heather Rader 38 Leipsic OH 30:44 9:54
79 5595 Cori Ferrington 37 Maumee OH 30:45 9:54
80 5794 Amy Galvan 39 Holland OH 30:58 9:58
81 6368 Erica Williams 39 Fremont OH 30:59 9:59
82 215 Julie Westenfelder 38 Whitehouse OH 31:02 10:00
83 5260 Arnyka Harris 38 Toledo OH 31:03 10:00
84 5566 Andrea Cleveland 35 Green Springs OH 31:03 10:00
85 5736 Kristina Lohmeyer 36 Oregon OH 31:05 10:01
86 4428 Rachel Iseler 38 Sylvania OH 31:05 10:01
87 5380 Kari Grehl 36 Oregon OH 31:06 10:01
88 6136 Heather Swiger 38 Whitehouse OH 31:16 10:04
89 6501 Lisa McCoy 35 Weston OH 31:22 10:06
90 6382 Diane Conway 37 Toledo OH 31:25 10:07
91 4037 Megan Gardam 35 Toledo OH 31:35 10:10
92 7234 Kami Garcia 36 Fostoria OH 31:39 10:11
93 4463 Jill Kominek 39 Erie MI 31:51 10:16
94 5913 Veda Fletcher 36 Toledo OH 31:54 10:16
95 5389 Bridget Huss 37 Lambertville MI 31:55 10:17
96 6130 Betty Sakowski 36 Toledo OH 31:57 10:17
97 5420 Rachel Stewart 37 Port Clinton OH 31:59 10:18
98 5013 Lori Miller 37 Wakeman OH 32:00 10:18
99 6559 Trich Smith 35 Toledo OH 32:13 10:23
100 5656 Pamela Atkinson 38 Bowling Green OH 32:16 10:24
101 6381 Jodie Conley 35 Rossford OH 32:32 10:29
102 5395 April Klocke 37 Adrian MI 32:41 10:32
103 6384 Kristina Curtis 39 McClure OH 32:42 10:32
104 6675 Erin Webb 36 Bowling Green OH 32:42 10:32
105 6056 Rayvonna Kincaid 36 Toledo OH 32:46 10:33
106 4938 Erin Johnson 35 Perrysburg OH 32:50 10:34
107 5657 Jenny Atkinson-Minni 36 Waterville OH 33:02 10:38
108 5472 Cheryl McCarthy 39 Monroe MI 33:05 10:39
109 6166 Staci Cramer 39 Liberty Center OH 33:06 10:39
110 6066 Tonia Schoen 39 Toledo OH 33:07 10:40
111 4835 Nicole Rybarczyk 35 Ottawa Hills OH 33:12 10:41
112 4444 Windy Tracy 37 Continental OH 33:22 10:45
113 4101 Monica Weave 39 Toledo OH 33:24 10:45
114 4244 Krista Woodbury 38 Toledo OH 33:33 10:48
115 6341 Jody Lane 39 Wauseon OH 33:35 10:49
116 4360 Amy Lashley 37 Holland OH 33:41 10:51
117 4180 Nicole Linder 35 Fremont OH 33:45 10:52
118 7208 Holly Eilers 38 Perrysburg OH 33:54 10:55
119 4148 Teri Ellis 37 Toledo OH 33:58 10:56
120 4476 Rebecca Alperin 37 Toledo OH 34:03 10:58
121 5112 Tamika Kemp 37 Toledo OH 34:04 10:58
122 6388 Dasa Dzierwa 39 Haskins OH 34:04 10:58
123 6603 Kelly Jones 37 Mc Kees Rocks PA 34:06 10:59
124 5244 Sherrie Ensley 35 Toledo OH 34:09 11:00
125 4925 Jonda Borck 36 Hudson MI 34:27 11:06
126 6110 Lisa Bugbee 39 Northwood OH 34:33 11:07
127 4457 Christina Green 36 Toledo OH 34:33 11:08
128 4981 Janet White 38 Maumee OH 34:42 11:10
129 4214 Jen Skeldon 37 Toledo OH 34:43 11:11
130 6849 Kelly Miller 37 Perrysburg OH 34:57 11:15
131 7016 Corryn Smith 37 Toledo OH 35:04 11:17
132 6434 Missy Snyder 35 Toledo OH 35:14 11:21
133 5060 Bridgette Winslow 38 Holland OH 35:15 11:21
134 4799 Jessica Miller 35 Wauseon OH 35:16 11:21
135 4950 Lisa Rockwell 35 Sylvania OH 35:28 11:25
136 4963 Renee Erskine 35 Sylvania OH 35:39 11:29
137 5655 Sophia Ahern 39 Perrysburg OH 35:40 11:29
138 4504 Diane Ball 37 Port Clinton OH 35:46 11:31
139 4946 Wendy O'Leary 35 Maumee OH 35:49 11:32
140 6196 Angie Belcher 36 Toledo OH 35:53 11:33
141 4302 Jill Mazzola 38 Ottawa Hills OH 35:57 11:35
142 5699 Angela McCluer 35 Columbus Grove OH 36:00 11:36
143 4064 Heather Norris 37 Port Clinton OH 36:07 11:38
144 5183 Karen Jensen 39 Toledo oH 36:16 11:41
145 6563 Melissa Tsume 35 Ann Arbor MI 36:20 11:42
146 5228 Lisa Ciborowski 36 Oregon OH 36:30 11:45
147 5637 Kristi Frederick 36 Toledo OH 37:40 12:08
148 5011 Jennifer Ludwig 39 Sylvania OH 38:03 12:15
149 4129 Dina Christenson 37 Maumee OH 38:12 12:18
150 4688 Valerie Gecik 37 Temperance MI 38:36 12:26
151 5200 Latrice Mickles 35 Toledo OH 38:59 12:33
152 4123 Karen Braden 36 Toledo OH 39:17 12:39
153 6696 Andrea Born 35 Perrysburg OH 39:26 12:42
154 5505 Jennifer Barto 36 Toledo OH 39:57 12:52
155 212 Nikki Smith 37 Perrysburg OH 40:06 12:55
156 6444 Cebie Titgemeyer 38 Curtice OH 41:43 13:26
157 5544 Jenny Dicken 36 Toledo OH 41:45 13:27
158 6567 Sherrie Chaney 39 Sylvania OH 42:36 13:43
159 5324 Mindee Heater 39 Findlay OH 43:18 13:57
160 4212 Tricia Seddon 36 Sylvania OH 43:23 13:58
161 6512 Megan Rauch 35 Toledo OH 43:51 14:07
162 4553 Shelly Isabell 35 Toledo OH 44:36 14:22
163 6027 Carey Stout 39 Ottawa Hills OH 45:08 14:32
164 4022 Tara Conklin 37 Fayette OH 45:44 14:44
165 4836 Janet Sharpe 39 Waterville OH 46:11 14:52
166 6830 Andrea Carter 37 Sylvania OH 46:13 14:53
167 5894 Heather Sullivan 38 Toledo OH 46:24 14:56
168 5221 Shelby Vanette 37 Holland OH 46:26 14:57
169 5743 Kimberly Berkowitz 35 Port Clinton OH 47:33 15:19
170 5079 Mandy Moore 36 Perrysburg OH 47:52 15:25
171 4738 Stephanie Kuhlman 39 Oregon OH 50:31 16:16
172 4703 Shelley McNally 38 Toledo OH 52:38 16:57
173 6558 Therese Seaman 39 Bryan OH 55:26 17:51
174 4992 Rachael Potter 39 Fremont OH 58:39 18:53
175 4988 Lisa Hay 37 Vermontville MI 1:00:20 19:26
176 6591 Kelly Miller 37 Perrysburg OH 1:00:34 19:30
177 6607 Amanda Muhammad 39 Perrysburg OH 1:08:01 21:54
178 4705 Tina Miller 39 Toledo OH 1:19:08 25:28
179 5414 Kristin Rueger 37 Tecumseh MI 1:28:01 28:20
180 4830 Katie McDonald 37 Findlay OH 1:37:32 31:24
181 4199 Sherrie Pisarsky 39 Toledo OH 1:45:51 34:05



MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5643 Steven Hart 40 Toledo OH 18:24 5:56
2 5020 Jim Pool 42 Toledo OH 20:37 6:38
3 6839 Gary Peters 41 Blissfield MI 20:45 6:41
4 7023 Ray Miller 42 Toledo OH 21:14 6:51
5 6020 Steve Stanton 40 Perrysburg OH 21:36 6:57
6 6667 Jeff Costanzo 42 Oregon OH 22:13 7:09
7 6224 Dave Ruhl 44 Whitehouse OH 22:16 7:10
8 6546 Pete Gorman 41 Toledo OH 22:27 7:14
9 6350 Eric Orians 43 Findlay OH 22:33 7:16
10 6344 Michael Loisel 40 Sylvania OH 23:00 7:25
11 4127 Carmelo Carrubba 42 Ottawa Hills OH 23:17 7:30
12 6533 Ramsey Abu-Absi 42 Toledo OH 23:21 7:31
13 4619 Troy Adams 41 Rossford OH 23:22 7:31
14 6345 Todd Lystad 42 Toledo OH 23:30 7:34
15 6052 David Henderson 41 Toledo OH 23:35 7:36
16 4996 Matt Wolfe 40 Fremont OH 23:44 7:39
17 6652 Chris Kane 43 Maumee OH 23:45 7:39
18 5645 Bryan Hill 43 Monroe MI 23:51 7:41
19 4873 Greg Garver 44 Oregon OH 23:56 7:43
20 5148 Eugene Brown 44 Petersburg MI 24:42 7:57
21 6534 Angel Amador 42 Britton MI 24:43 7:58
22 5243 Daniel Eble 40 Toledo OH 24:53 8:01
23 7231 Shoib Muhammad 40 Toledo OH 25:14 8:08
24 6295 Robert Tomten 41 Toledo OH 25:30 8:13
25 5329 Ted Kaufman 43 Waterville OH 25:58 8:22
26 6347 Sean McNulty 44 Perrysburg OH 26:09 8:25
27 5093 Marty Orr 42 Sylvania OH 26:31 8:32
28 5290 Jerry Galernik 43 Perrysburg OH 26:33 8:33
29 5341 Andre Page 41 Toledo OH 26:34 8:34
30 4676 Philip Blosser 43 Oregon OH 26:37 8:34
31 4131 David Conklin 40 Fayette OH 26:44 8:37
32 4061 Martin Moreno 41 Ann Arbor MI 26:44 8:37
33 4886 Dave Murphy 40 Temperance MI 26:47 8:38
34 5729 Jason Gainsley 40 Portage MI 26:51 8:39
35 4529 Jason Hamilton 41 Toledo OH 27:12 8:46
36 5347 Gregory Shipley 42 Swanton OH 27:13 8:46
37 6415 Joseph McKown 43 Sylvania OH 27:22 8:49
38 4769 Nathan Walker 43 Ottawa Hills OH 28:08 9:04
39 6355 Benny Rutherford 40 Toledo OH 28:17 9:06
40 4104 Ron White 44 Perrysburg OH 28:24 9:09
41 4648 Jerry Amborski Jr 43 Toledo OH 28:25 9:09
42 4805 Derek Rush 41 Oregon OH 28:27 9:10
43 5871 Robert Flaczynski 43 Toledo OH 28:58 9:20
44 6692 John Wilkinson 44 Temperance MI 30:06 9:41
45 4352 Daniel Hutchison 43 Toledo OH 30:09 9:42
46 6318 Doug Bush 41 Sylvania OH 30:57 9:58
47 6206 A.J. Fuller 43 Bowling Green OH 31:02 10:00
48 5331 Ricardo King 44 Maumee OH 31:47 10:14
49 6016 Ricky Portis 44 Ypsilanti MI 31:53 10:16
50 5515 Joseph Huss 42 Lambertville MI 31:55 10:17
51 4770 Bob Barnhart 40 Perrysburg OH 32:24 10:26
52 4517 Daniel Bukowski 42 Toledo OH 32:31 10:28
53 7258 Eric Sieler 44 Monroe MI 32:51 10:35
54 5664 Brian Heady 41 Sylvania OH 32:58 10:37
55 5270 Kenneth Jankowski 41 Oregon OH 33:05 10:39
56 4518 William Gau 42 Perrysburg OH 33:11 10:41
57 4346 Grant Cummings 42 Elmore OH 33:13 10:42
58 6561 Selvon St Clair 43 Lima OH 33:55 10:55
59 6003 David Demoss 43 Clyde OH 33:59 10:57
60 4382 Joe Walton 40 Perrysburg OH 34:37 11:09
61 7015 Michael Smith 42 Toledo OH 35:17 11:22
62 4014 Mike Bolan 43 Northwood OH 35:25 11:24
63 6445 Hiro Tsume 43 Ann Arbor MI 36:19 11:42
64 5110 Brian Bowen 40 Wauseon OH 37:39 12:07
65 7254 Jeff Kraetsch 40 Nipomo ca 38:00 12:14
66 5253 Brian Fowler 42 Perrysburg OH 38:04 12:15
67 5185 Robert Herrick 44 Luckey OH 38:59 12:33
68 4531 Laura Haye 40 Toledo OH 39:16 12:39
69 5514 Joel Hood 41 Perrysburg OH 39:20 12:40
70 4406 Brian Rome 44 Toledo OH 40:01 12:53
71 6816 Austin Klapp 41 Sylvania OH 44:20 14:16
72 6173 Douglas Hotmer 44 Toledo OH 45:24 14:37
73 6000 Chad Bondie 40 Toledo OH 58:39 18:53
74 6012 Kevin Marcy 40 Maumee OH 1:08:14 21:58
75 4804 Ron Pringle 42 Oregon OH 1:26:19 27:47



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 6278 Jenny Vartanian 42 Toledo OH 21:42 6:59
2 5196 Lori Lamb 43 Monclova OH 21:44 7:00
3 5441 Carrie Flagg 40 Waterville OH 22:14 7:10
4 6657 Lori Mahoney 41 Sylvania OH 22:14 7:10
5 4484 Tina Double 44 Morenci MI 23:59 7:44
6 5502 Julie Thomas 41 Maumee OH 24:03 7:45
7 4861 Becky Rush 41 Oregon OH 24:09 7:47
8 6247 Ryndie Bzovi 44 Wauseon OH 24:12 7:48
9 4501 Tricia Smith 43 Perrysburg OH 24:28 7:53
10 4928 Kami Claus 41 Curtice OH 24:31 7:54
11 4579 Donna Fairfax 44 Norwalk OH 24:46 7:59
12 4414 Kendra Tinney 41 Sylvania OH 25:02 8:04
13 5435 Mindy Calgie 40 Maumee OH 25:18 8:09
14 4859 Jill Otermat 40 Fremont OH 25:21 8:10
15 5668 Holly James 42 Perrysburg OH 25:26 8:12
16 6621 Rachel Eckert 43 Maumee OH 25:30 8:13
17 6500 Kathy Losey 41 Sylvania OH 25:39 8:16
18 5826 Jill Mahoney 43 Monroe MI 25:49 8:19
19 5403 Jennifer Mall 42 Waterville OH 25:59 8:22
20 4911 Shannon Roberts 43 Lambertville MI 26:03 8:23
21 6440 Laurie Suntken 42 Wauseon OH 26:04 8:24
22 5607 Amy Reed 41 Gibsonburg OH 26:06 8:24
23 5989 Elizabeth Strbik 41 Holland OH 26:10 8:26
24 5299 Becky Bennett 43 Holland OH 26:31 8:32
25 4303 Amanda McClellan 42 Findlay OH 26:32 8:33
26 6491 Stacey Kiel 43 Perrysburg OH 26:42 8:36
27 5671 Natalie Meyer 44 Wauseon OH 26:44 8:37
28 6808 Linda Brohl 43 Monclova OH 26:50 8:39
29 4848 Dawn Garver 41 Oregon OH 26:51 8:39
30 6135 Sonya Sparks 43 Temperance MI 27:05 8:43
31 6237 Melissa Winchester 42 Toledo OH 27:09 8:45
32 5415 Susan Sferrazza 42 Sylvania OH 27:11 8:45
33 4709 Lori Poulin 43 Perrysburg OH 27:12 8:46
34 5206 Kerrie Denman 40 Maumee OH 27:16 8:47
35 230 Kimberly Wilder-Fische 42 Defiance OH 27:18 8:48
36 301 Susan Monegan 42 Sylvania OH 27:22 8:49
37 6502 Linda McKown 43 Sylvania OH 27:23 8:49
38 5765 Sarah Speer 43 Swanton OH 27:27 8:50
39 4622 Denise Dashner 42 Temperance MI 27:27 8:50
40 5601 Amy Kaiser 42 Toledo OH 27:39 8:54
41 7020 Jill Deal 42 Oregon OH 27:43 8:56
42 4710 Dee Reinhart 42 Sylvania OH 27:47 8:57
43 6438 Melissa Stewart 43 Moneoe MI 27:48 8:57
44 5975 Jennifer McClory 40 Fremont OH 27:58 9:01
45 4230 Cathy Van Stone 43 Monroe MI 27:59 9:01
46 4921 Barb Ayers 43 Port Clinton OH 28:03 9:02
47 5410 Jascia Redwine 41 Hamilton OH 28:09 9:04
48 7006 Nina Rettig 41 Monclova OH 28:14 9:06
49 4966 Tracy Graham 41 Toledo OH 28:17 9:07
50 4824 Aimee Gilley 43 Toledo OH 28:19 9:07
51 5069 Laura Oehlers 43 Lambertville MI 28:26 9:09
52 5942 Alexis Smith 41 Sylvania OH 28:44 9:15
53 6376 Sandi Bowen 44 Lindsey OH 28:46 9:16
54 5760 Donna Schmidt 43 Whitehouse OH 28:51 9:18
55 5810 Jane Patterson 44 Toledo OH 28:55 9:19
56 6328 Becca Gorman 41 Toledo OH 29:03 9:21
57 6370 Karen Adams 44 Perrysburg OH 29:05 9:22
58 5905 Marianne Briggs 40 Toledo OH 29:08 9:23
59 6038 Julie Bialecki 44 Toledo OH 29:11 9:24
60 4256 Kelly Bimer 40 Elida OH 29:17 9:26
61 5906 Sherry Bussell 40 Monroe MI 29:20 9:27
62 4498 Debbie Sebring 42 Riga MI 29:21 9:27
63 4555 Hasapes Kimberly 43 Toledo OH 29:22 9:27
64 6103 Dawn Whitaker 42 Toledo OH 29:22 9:28
65 4334 Cindi White 44 Perrysburg OH 29:23 9:28
66 6605 Ann McCormick 44 Lyons OH 29:29 9:30
67 4341 Michelle Zydorczyk 40 Toledo OH 29:33 9:31
68 6024 Angie Borck 44 Delta OH 29:36 9:32
69 6617 Jane Cattell 43 Clayton MI 29:40 9:33
70 5929 Karry Marcy 41 Maumee OH 29:44 9:34
71 6319 Kendra Carroll 40 Lambertville MI 29:45 9:35
72 4069 Jenny Powers 41 Sylvania OH 29:49 9:36
73 6398 Anastacia Graeff 40 Toledo OH 29:53 9:38
74 6628 Sandra Zollweg 42 Sylvania OH 30:04 9:41
75 7246 Diana Holliday 40 Perrysburg OH 30:10 9:43
76 5911 Adrienne Dubrul 44 Lambertville MI 30:14 9:44
77 5089 Mary Ellen Copic 40 Maumee OH 30:20 9:46
78 6275 Didi Thomason 42 Perrysburg OH 30:21 9:46
79 5731 Judy Graeff 44 Toledo OH 30:21 9:47
80 5966 Tricia Harrel 42 Norwalk OH 30:24 9:47
81 6175 Theodora Middleton 41 Maumee OH 30:33 9:50
82 5016 Kelly Protzman 40 Sandusky OH 30:39 9:52
83 6837 Sheila Rothert 42 Elmore OH 30:50 9:56
84 4714 Monica Taylor 40 Bowling Green OH 30:53 9:57
85 4170 Michele Jenkins 40 Holt MI 30:57 9:58
86 4158 Gerrilynn Hatzidakis 44 Oregon OH 30:58 9:58
87 6458 Melissa Crockett 44 Toledo OH 31:00 9:59
88 4100 Michelle Walker 41 Ottawa Hills OH 31:03 10:00
89 5009 Helen Mabry 41 Maumee OH 31:10 10:02
90 4232 Jennifer Vanderham 43 Maumee OH 31:21 10:06
91 5092 Linda Roth 44 Perrysburg OH 31:35 10:10
92 4454 Mary Fischer 43 Metamora OH 31:41 10:12
93 4033 Kate Fischer 43 Metamora OH 31:42 10:12
94 6584 Kathy Herrick 44 Luckey OH 31:45 10:14
95 6076 Sheri Call 43 Lyons OH 31:47 10:14
96 6836 Marcela Repka 41 Elmore OH 31:49 10:15
97 4157 Jodi Grzybowski 41 Toledo OH 31:51 10:15
98 4166 Jody Hudik 42 Sylvania OH 31:52 10:16
99 5287 Cristina Whitmore 42 Toledo OH 31:52 10:16
100 5640 Carrie Hamady 42 Sylvania OH 31:54 10:16
101 4120 Mary Bower 42 Fremont OH 32:01 10:19
102 6085 Kristen Gibson 42 Sylvania OH 32:02 10:19
103 6658 Lisa Akeman 40 Toledo OH 32:25 10:26
104 6699 Heather Walker 41 Morenci MI 32:35 10:30
105 6150 Adrienne Winslow 43 Waterville OH 32:36 10:30
106 6039 Franc Bialecki 42 Toledo OH 32:43 10:32
107 6693 Jackie Wilkinson 44 Temperance MI 32:53 10:35
108 4954 Jenifer Wiles 40 Swanton OH 33:05 10:39
109 5348 Lisa Shipley 40 Swanton OH 33:05 10:39
110 6102 Dawn Vandenbroek 41 Sylvania OH 33:06 10:40
111 5525 Shannon Sieler 40 Monroe MI 33:09 10:41
112 4237 Sheri Wehri 42 Ottawa OH 33:18 10:43
113 204 Amy Clocksin 44 Maumee OH 33:22 10:45
114 4690 Tammy Hall 41 Napoleon OH 33:23 10:45
115 5053 Wendi Wagner 43 Bowling Green OH 33:27 10:46
116 4263 Beth Dagostino 41 Sylvania OH 33:33 10:48
117 5809 Ellie Manders 42 Toledo OH 33:35 10:49
118 5095 Tina Orr 42 Sylvania OH 33:38 10:50
119 6362 Divya Vijendra 41 Sylvania OH 33:40 10:51
120 4761 Carol Dalrymple 42 Ottawa OH 33:46 10:53
121 5512 Kathy Hermiller 42 Sylvania OH 33:52 10:54
122 4137 Lisa Delas 44 Perrysburg OH 33:58 10:56
123 5610 Terri Thompson 44 Perrysburg OH 34:03 10:58
124 5589 Heather Vanderpol 42 Toledo OH 34:08 11:00
125 4019 Jill Campbell 42 Bowling Green OH 34:11 11:00
126 4043 Amy Isley 41 Perrysburg OH 34:11 11:01
127 6805 Rebecca Strause 41 Toledo OH 34:18 11:03
128 5107 Carolyn Bihn 42 Toledo OH 34:30 11:06
129 7236 Jenn Walton 40 Perrysburg OH 34:36 11:08
130 6018 Linda Sloan 43 Waterville OH 34:36 11:09
131 6176 Cindy Molitor 41 Sylvania OH 34:43 11:11
132 5408 Kristin Otley 42 Bowling Green OH 34:48 11:12
133 5938 Melissa Robertson 40 Perrysburg OH 34:57 11:15
134 4247 Michelle Zetts 41 Perrysburg OH 34:57 11:15
135 5687 Lelia Fritz 43 Perrysburg OH 35:02 11:17
136 4606 Sue Vitale 43 Monroe MI 35:24 11:24
137 6265 Cindi Raymond 44 Erie MI 35:27 11:25
138 4663 Wendy Smith 42 Temperance MI 35:35 11:27
139 4134 Maryellen Cummings 41 Elmore OH 35:40 11:29
140 4930 Lisa Dufour 41 Perrysburg OH 35:44 11:30
141 5429 Wendy Zaletta 41 Sylvania OH 35:48 11:32
142 4098 Kristy Valleroy 40 Oregon OH 35:50 11:32
143 5976 Tammy Miarer 42 Fremont OH 35:55 11:34
144 5022 Karen Pool 42 Toledo OH 36:01 11:36
145 5258 Kerry Gonzalez 41 Millbury OH 36:44 11:50
146 6590 Deedee Liedel 43 Toledo OH 36:54 11:53
147 216 Tina Heebsh 41 Maumee OH 37:00 11:55
148 6070 Michelle Thomas 40 Bowling Green OH 37:10 11:58
149 5851 Jodie Friess 41 Luckey OH 37:11 11:58
150 6106 Gina Alatalo 43 Petersburg MI 37:31 12:05
151 6482 Tracy Hoppenjans 41 Toledo OH 39:16 12:39
152 4386 Kara Zimmerly 40 Perrysburg OH 39:48 12:49
153 5252 Robin Fowler 40 Perrysburg OH 40:17 12:58
154 6293 Rachel Ingram 42 Toledo OH 40:20 12:59
155 6294 Jill Petee 43 Napoleon OH 40:23 13:00
156 4063 Julie Nitkiewicz 40 Toledo OH 41:01 13:13
157 5303 Dawn Bennett 43 Findlay OH 41:16 13:17
158 4456 Krystal Gadoury 40 Toledo OH 41:17 13:18
159 7227 Melanie Quicker 42 Toledo OH 41:25 13:20
160 6488 Kendra Kasch 42 Toledo OH 41:28 13:21
161 6097 Amy Slusher 41 Clyde OH 41:42 13:26
162 5130 Colleen Perrine 41 Toledo OH 41:44 13:26
163 5876 Jessica Keeler 40 Toledo OH 42:04 13:33
164 4125 Tina Bryant 40 Whitehouse OH 42:23 13:39
165 213 Molly Henry 42 Liberty Center OH 42:57 13:50
166 7213 Marie Herschberger 43 Wauseon OH 43:06 13:53
167 4398 Lori Thomas 42 Rossford OH 43:47 14:06
168 6337 Barb Kokensparger 41 Oak Harbor OH 43:55 14:08
169 4658 Paula Mattero 44 Waterville OH 44:22 14:17
170 4684 Theresa Dysard 41 Tiffin OH 45:14 14:34
171 5969 Kelly Jacobs 41 Whitehouse OH 45:18 14:35
172 4760 Danielle Coats 42 Toledo OH 45:25 14:37
173 4728 Pam Grantham 42 Perrysburg OH 45:37 14:41
174 4062 Tami Moreno 42 Ann Arbor MI 45:44 14:44
175 7249 Lavonda Ramsey 44 Westerville OH 46:06 14:51
176 6320 Jennifer Cochran 40 Perrysburg OH 46:18 14:55
177 4815 Margie Boone 40 Maumee OH 49:02 15:47
178 4002 Laurie Avery 42 Perrysburg OH 51:53 16:42
179 6041 Melissa Brinkman 40 Bowling Green OH 57:08 18:24
180 6487 Marisol Ibarra 40 Toledo OH 58:40 18:53
181 5100 Christina Harper 43 Pemberville OH 59:52 19:16
182 5543 Shannon Buress 43 Ottawa Hills OH 1:05:07 20:58
183 6182 Julie Scharf 40 Toledo OH 1:05:39 21:08
184 5815 Renee Batey 42 Fremont OH 1:09:22 22:20
185 231 Teresa Allgier 44 Elmore OH 1:38:04 31:34



MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 4739 Rob Loeb 49 Toledo OH 20:00 6:27
2 6827 Herman Burmeister 48 Toledo OH 20:47 6:42
3 4902 Michael Herrmann 46 Sylvania OH 21:05 6:47
4 7202 John Cramer 48 Waterville OH 21:06 6:48
5 5634 George Bukovinszky 47 Waterville OH 21:47 7:01
6 4661 Dave Prediger 46 Holland OH 21:50 7:02
7 5407 Timothy Oser 45 Waterville OH 21:56 7:04
8 6639 Tom Wilhelm 48 Walbridge OH 21:59 7:05
9 4314 Robert Rodriguez 49 Toledo OH 22:06 7:07
10 4080 Mark Scherer 49 Bowling Green OH 22:24 7:13
11 4427 Brad Hertzfeld 47 Whitehouse OH 22:38 7:17
12 5390 Brad Johnson 49 Ottawa Hills OH 22:45 7:20
13 5133 Joseph Refi 47 Sylvania OH 22:55 7:23
14 5231 Roberto Torres 49 Cleveland OH 23:36 7:36
15 4600 Robert Daenen 47 Westerville OH 23:55 7:42
16 4344 Roger Bucher 47 Toledo OH 24:47 7:59
17 4768 Jeff Smith 48 Oregon OH 24:56 8:02
18 6664 Kent Adams 45 Maumee OH 25:01 8:03
19 6168 Kerry Fairchild 45 Oregon OH 25:01 8:04
20 5556 Michael Pawlecki 48 Toledo OH 25:05 8:05
21 6684 Dan Hoffman 46 Sylvania OH 25:11 8:07
22 6852 Brian Newberg 45 Perrysburg OH 25:13 8:07
23 5521 Bob Petrie 49 Perrysburg OH 25:25 8:11
24 5899 David Aldrich 45 Walbridge OH 25:27 8:12
25 6289 Chad Bzovi 45 Wauseon OH 25:37 8:15
26 5808 Dave Laraway 48 Toledo OH 25:40 8:16
27 5530 Joe Zuchowski 48 Toledo OH 25:47 8:18
28 4893 Eric Burke 48 Temperance MI 25:48 8:18
29 4367 Todd Parker 47 Maumee OH 25:49 8:19
30 4912 Tim Roberts 46 Lambertville MI 26:03 8:23
31 4072 Don Rettig 46 Maumee OH 26:03 8:23
32 5529 David Zeisloft 46 Toledo OH 26:15 8:27
33 5838 Greg Gasiorowski 49 Toledo OH 26:33 8:33
34 6141 Gary Chamberlain 48 Vickery OH 27:19 8:48
35 5319 Patrick Fischer 46 Defiance OH 27:19 8:48
36 5868 Avery Cooper 48 Toledo OH 27:21 8:49
37 5352 Blake Stoddard 46 Perrysburg OH 27:26 8:50
38 6087 Robert Holman 48 Lambertville MI 27:32 8:52
39 4660 Chris Nihart 45 Holland OH 27:32 8:52
40 6048 Phillip Engeler 47 Huron OH 27:38 8:54
41 6259 Chris Lykins 46 Maumee OH 27:43 8:56
42 6013 David McMurray 47 Toledo OH 27:44 8:56
43 4610 Dan Weiss 48 Perrysburg OH 27:59 9:01
44 6851 Glenn Gmitter 47 Maumee OH 27:59 9:01
45 6354 Bob Rugg 48 Toledo OH 28:09 9:04
46 4997 Todd Yeager 46 Millbury OH 29:21 9:27
47 4038 Scott Gibson 45 Toledo OH 29:31 9:30
48 4440 Frank Ruelke 47 Maumee OH 29:32 9:31
49 4067 Carl Pearson 49 Toledo OH 29:43 9:34
50 6553 Patrick Measles 47 Toledo OH 29:52 9:37
51 6543 John Duwve 48 Sylvania OH 30:29 9:49
52 5031 Brian Ruckstuhl 46 Bradner OH 30:53 9:57
53 5799 Charles Scally 46 Toledo OH 30:55 9:58
54 5343 Michael Reymann 47 Perrysburg OH 31:03 10:00
55 4348 Steve Eilert 45 Maumee OH 31:26 10:07
56 5869 Eddie De Leon 49 Port Clinton OH 31:27 10:08
57 6324 David Faulkner 45 Sylvania OH 31:32 10:09
58 4885 Russel Miller 48 Walbridge OH 31:35 10:10
59 5641 Chris Hamady 47 Sylvania OH 31:52 10:16
60 7288 M. Mubashir Ahmel 47 Sylvania 32:49 10:34
61 5644 Jerel Hess 46 Sylvania OH 32:56 10:36
62 6640 Barry Scheuermann 46 Perrysburg OH 33:00 10:38
63 4074 David Riffer 48 Perrysburg OH 33:38 10:50
64 6327 Timothy Gangway 48 Sylvania OH 33:42 10:51
65 4042 Royce Houghton 46 Monroe MI 35:51 11:33
66 5797 Jim Matuszak 48 Perrysburg OH 38:56 12:32
67 4528 Mugashir Ahmed 47 Sylvania OH 40:36 13:04
68 7024 Don Emmons 47 Toledo OH 44:32 14:20
69 6338 Allen Kraus 49 Maumee OH 45:13 14:34
70 4913 Martin Saenz 49 Oregon OH 1:04:59 20:55
71 5155 Anthony Rasczyk 48 Toledo OH 1:14:16 23:54
72 4806 Jeff Ryan 47 Monclova OH 1:15:14 24:13
73 4599 Douglas Brimmer 49 Rossford OH 1:31:28 29:27



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 6656 Michelle Brooks 45 Sylvania OH 22:14 7:10
2 5922 Susie Huffman 45 Perrysburg OH 24:12 7:48
3 6838 Robin Pilcher 48 Maumee OH 24:24 7:51
4 5123 Paula Bartlett 48 Sylvania OH 24:39 7:56
5 5046 Pamala Sullivan 47 Whitehouse OH 25:15 8:08
6 7022 Sheri Caldwell 46 Oregon OH 25:46 8:18
7 5733 Jodi Hess 47 Sylvania OH 25:59 8:22
8 4152 Lynne Forsythe 48 Toledo OH 26:02 8:23
9 6117 Patricia Halbert-Raich 49 Blissfield MI 26:16 8:28
10 7255 Patricia Clark 45 Carleton MI 26:16 8:28
11 4548 Wendy Clark 45 Perrysburg OH 26:48 8:38
12 4293 Linda Jacobs 49 Elmore OH 26:51 8:39
13 229 Patti Burke 45 Temperance MI 27:00 8:42
14 5770 Carolyn Vogtsberger 47 Maumee OH 27:10 8:45
15 6806 Laurie Osmena 45 Toledo OH 27:20 8:48
16 4211 Colleen Schlea 46 Helena OH 27:32 8:52
17 5025 Holly Rehner 47 Delta OH 27:39 8:54
18 6242 Brenda Belcher 46 Temperance MI 27:43 8:56
19 7494 Barbara Meyers 48 Toledo OH 27:50 8:58
20 4935 Terri Herrmann 48 Sylvania OH 27:59 9:01
21 4071 Sherri Reed 47 Kalamazoo MI 28:07 9:03
22 4546 Kerri Brimmer 48 Rossford OH 28:17 9:07
23 4207 Gwen Rome 45 Toledo OH 28:20 9:08
24 5931 Lisa McMurray 46 Toledo OH 28:28 9:10
25 5563 Shelli Beck 45 Fremont OH 28:51 9:17
26 224 Paula Prediger 47 Holland OH 28:59 9:20
27 5102 Maureen Metzger 47 Sylvania OH 29:09 9:23
28 5935 Kelly Pieh 48 Waterville OH 29:14 9:25
29 6072 Cindy Bachler 49 Newport MI 29:20 9:27
30 5843 Elena Pappas 46 Sylvania OH 29:21 9:27
31 4265 Susan De Nies 46 Lima OH 29:21 9:27
32 5972 Jenny Luna 49 Findlay OH 29:22 9:28
33 4306 Jennifer Penn-Jackson 46 Toledo OH 29:26 9:29
34 6479 Rose Gunner 48 Maumee OH 29:34 9:31
35 5695 Jennie Lambert 45 Perrysburg OH 29:37 9:32
36 5493 Cindy Russeau 46 Toledo OH 29:51 9:37
37 6270 Leann Rose 46 Riga MI 29:51 9:37
38 4470 Michelle Ruelke 45 Maumee OH 29:56 9:38
39 5488 Andrea Petrie 45 Perrysburg OH 29:59 9:39
40 5428 Cathy Yeager 46 Toledo OH 29:59 9:39
41 5670 Jaimie Krobath 49 Perrysburg OH 30:02 9:40
42 5937 Julie Rightnowar 48 Oregon OH 30:22 9:47
43 5945 Cynthia Steele 49 Ottawa Hills OH 30:22 9:47
44 5075 Seree Offet 45 Golden CO 30:23 9:47
45 4015 Elizabeth Book 45 Upper Sandusky OH 30:26 9:48
46 6089 Dana Metzger 47 Sylvania OH 30:43 9:54
47 4683 Sandy Dipofi 49 Maumee OH 30:48 9:55
48 5952 Marcia Wolford 47 Portage OH 30:53 9:57
49 4272 Juliann Flage 48 Wayne OH 30:53 9:57
50 4291 Elisa Huss-Hage 49 Sylvania OH 30:57 9:58
51 248 Lisa Thebes 46 Sylvania OH 30:57 9:58
52 5411 Diane Reymann 45 Perrysburg OH 31:01 9:59
53 6833 Linda Waters 47 Sandusky OH 31:02 10:00
54 5677 Eileen Seegert 49 Jasper MI 31:02 10:00
55 4225 Jill Swaisgood 45 Fremont OH 31:08 10:02
56 4916 Kelli Zacharias 45 Parma Heights OH 31:16 10:04
57 6078 Shannon Clarke 47 Perrysburg OH 31:18 10:05
58 4564 Suzie Sidell 47 Wakeman OH 31:20 10:05
59 5909 Belia Deleon 48 Port Clinton OH 31:26 10:07
60 4429 Maryann Joy 48 Toledo OH 31:28 10:08
61 4845 Amy Farrar 45 Perrysburg OH 31:33 10:10
62 5916 Karen Gruber 49 Martin OH 31:34 10:10
63 6233 Kim Turco 48 Sylvania OH 32:09 10:21
64 4722 Lynn Cark 45 Toledo OH 32:10 10:21
65 4490 Renee Mason 47 Sylvania OH 32:11 10:22
66 243 Linda Myrice 49 Oregon OH 32:14 10:23
67 5121 Amy Ashner 49 Waterville OH 32:21 10:25
68 7018 Theresa Kapelski 48 Waterville OH 32:28 10:27
69 4185 Julie McGurk 46 Maumee OH 32:37 10:30
70 4297 Amy Keller 47 Perrysburg OH 32:38 10:31
71 5985 Lucia Sharp 49 Perrysburg OH 32:40 10:31
72 4633 Colleen Williams 46 Toledo OH 32:49 10:34
73 5050 Lisa Urrutia 47 Toledo OH 33:31 10:48
74 4088 Sally St. Clair 45 Oak Harbor OH 33:33 10:48
75 4942 Amy Marshalko 46 Perrysburg OH 33:51 10:54
76 7243 Shannon Gwozdz 47 Holland oh 34:29 11:06
77 6537 Tara Bloom 49 Tiffin OH 35:12 11:20
78 6044 Rose Chamberlain 47 Vickery OH 36:10 11:39
79 4677 Julie Boston 49 Grand Rapids OH 36:34 11:47
80 6668 Eleanor Hutton 49 Toledo OH 36:45 11:50
81 210 Lori Koechley 48 Bellevue OH 36:48 11:51
82 6092 Char Newmister 48 Genoa OH 36:59 11:55
83 209 Kathleen Walsh 46 Rossford OH 37:01 11:55
84 4784 Laurie Dombi 47 Oregon OH 37:09 11:58
85 5874 Ethel Hill-Perry 45 Toledo OH 37:24 12:03
86 5262 Maris Herold 46 Cincinnati OH 37:39 12:08
87 6190 Nicolette Warr 49 Cincinnati OH 37:40 12:08
88 5674 Alice Parisi 47 Toledo OH 37:46 12:10
89 4167 Claire Hutchison 47 Toledo OH 37:59 12:14
90 5176 Marla Oden 47 Toledo OH 38:58 12:33
91 4910 Judy Robbins 46 Millbury OH 39:07 12:36
92 5297 Laurie Sullivan 48 Toledo OH 39:32 12:44
93 6824 Lisa Marine 46 North Baltimore OH 40:04 12:54
94 5508 Karen Eggenschwiler 47 Sylvania OH 40:13 12:57
95 5919 Brenda Hartley 47 Sylvania OH 40:29 13:02
96 6394 Gina Gangway 48 Sylvania OH 40:54 13:10
97 6227 Martha Shearman 46 Bowling Green OH 41:23 13:19
98 6292 Penny Hedrick 46 Cincinnati OH 41:24 13:20
99 4209 Kimberly Scherer 48 Bowling Green OH 41:58 13:31
100 4543 Mindy Yap 48 Rossford OH 42:10 13:35
101 5814 Kimberly Bacon 46 Oregon OH 42:50 13:47
102 6043 Jody Buehrer 47 Wauseon OH 43:06 13:53
103 4687 Holly Gates 48 Tiffin OH 44:36 14:22
104 5781 Anna Martins 47 Sylvania OH 45:08 14:32
105 7284 Julie Bachelder 49 Morenci MI 45:53 14:46
106 4466 Jayne Peseckis 48 Ottawa Hills OH 46:57 15:07
107 5946 Diana Vasquez 45 Wauseon OH 50:49 16:22
108 6015 Bonnie Nicely 49 Toledo OH 58:38 18:53
109 4350 Lou Anna Ervin 47 Millbury OH 1:03:26 20:25
110 220 Anita Dagg 48 Lindsey OH 1:08:32 22:04
111 5710 Ramona Lauback 45 Beavercreek OH 1:21:04 26:06
112 4572 Jean Weiss 49 Perrysburg OH 1:22:19 26:30
113 6077 Tamara Cerilli 48 Ottawa Hills OH 1:25:02 27:22



MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 4840 Jay Utendorf 52 Woodville OH 20:21 6:33
2 4790 Tom Hart 54 Ottawa Hills OH 20:31 6:37
3 5227 Christopher Olivarez 50 Oregon OH 20:33 6:37
4 4447 William Woolridge 51 Toledo OH 22:35 7:16
5 6226 Doug Schmucker 53 Toledo OH 22:38 7:17
6 5142 Dan Stark 54 Toledo OH 22:54 7:22
7 6832 John Mattimoe 50 Toledo OH 23:34 7:35
8 4940 Tom Kolena 54 Toledo OH 23:37 7:36
9 5511 Mark Foster 50 Saint Charles IL 23:54 7:42
10 5171 Gary Staebell 54 Toledo OH 24:09 7:47
11 6002 Brett Decker 54 Waterville OH 24:09 7:47
12 6583 Michael Diment 52 Sylvania OH 24:13 7:48
13 5302 Stephen Ball 51 Temperance MI 24:18 7:50
14 4379 Bill Tapper 54 Toledo OH 24:32 7:54
15 4024 Brian Cromie 52 Maumee OH 24:34 7:55
16 4883 Maurice Vallejo 50 Sylvania OH 24:43 7:58
17 5573 Phil Hoffman 52 Helena OH 25:02 8:04
18 4370 Donald Schlea 53 Helena OH 25:07 8:05
19 6004 Patrick Desmond 51 Brooklyn MI 25:14 8:08
20 6683 Luis Romero 52 Sylvania OH 25:29 8:12
21 7217 Mark Cacciatore 50 Perrysburg OH 25:34 8:14
22 7250 Tracy Stanford 50 Toledo 25:36 8:15
23 5739 David Saffell 51 Wauseon OH 25:46 8:18
24 5226 David Biel 52 Rossford OH 26:02 8:23
25 4065 Gary O'Connor 50 Maumee OH 26:14 8:27
26 5852 Brett Gallatin 54 Northwood OH 26:19 8:29
27 5863 Mark Beattie 53 Toledo OH 26:28 8:31
28 5379 Dean Graham 50 Perrysburg OH 26:28 8:31
29 4598 Charles Boyk 54 Toledo OH 26:37 8:35
30 5528 Phil Wenig 51 Bowling Green OH 26:39 8:35
31 5618 David Pakulski 52 Toledo OH 26:46 8:37
32 6597 James Williams 50 Wauseon OH 26:48 8:38
33 4353 Randy Jacobs 50 Elmore OH 26:51 8:39
34 4590 Ernest Seeman 54 Holland OH 26:51 8:39
35 6181 David Roach 51 Holland OH 27:19 8:48
36 4637 Domingo Valadez 53 Temperance MI 27:26 8:50
37 5617 Brad Mefferd 52 Perrysburg OH 27:28 8:51
38 7499 Richard Kersey 51 Toledo OH 27:41 8:55
39 4665 Donald Sullivan 50 Toledo OH 28:18 9:07
40 5040 John Sopko 50 Toledo OH 28:27 9:10
41 4808 Robert Sheahan 52 Curtice OH 28:29 9:10
42 4994 Scott Smith 54 Fremont OH 28:49 9:17
43 5612 Mark Feldstein 52 Toledo OH 29:22 9:28
44 5712 Ken Miller 50 Maumee OH 29:24 9:28
45 4989 Bryan Hecker 51 Genoa OH 29:35 9:32
46 7210 Clifford Warstler 51 Toledo 29:36 9:32
47 6635 Mick Raich 52 Palmyra MI 29:45 9:35
48 5078 Mark Webner 51 Oregon OH 29:56 9:38
49 5086 Jesse Cooper 50 Toledo OH 30:00 9:40
50 5857 David Dick 53 Whitehouse OH 30:06 9:42
51 4651 Vincent Dipofi 51 Maumee OH 30:16 9:45
52 4636 John Thebes 50 Sylvania OH 30:56 9:58
53 4907 James Oneail 50 Toledo OH 31:00 9:59
54 4027 William Defalco 52 Toledo OH 31:28 10:08
55 4514 Fred Williams 52 Toledo OH 31:39 10:12
56 7204 Doug Sweeney 50 Oregon oh 32:01 10:19
57 5174 Lindsey Whitehead 54 Holland OH 32:01 10:19
58 6042 Tim Brown 52 Sylvania OH 32:17 10:24
59 4436 Chris McGowan 53 Holland OH 32:57 10:37
60 4066 Steven Overholser 50 Whitehouse OH 33:04 10:39
61 4605 Steven Vermeulen 52 Sylvania OH 33:04 10:39
62 6144 Brian Murphy 52 Huron OH 33:13 10:42
63 4474 Gary Tolles 53 Maumee OH 33:55 10:55
64 5622 Leon Smith 53 Maumee OH 34:02 10:58
65 5027 Andy Rehner 53 Delta OH 34:59 11:16
66 5800 William Sholl 54 Toledo OH 35:44 11:30
67 5558 Nick Smith 52 Toledo OH 35:48 11:32
68 5613 Rodolfo Garcia 50 Toledo OH 35:57 11:34
69 4356 James Koechley 54 Bellevue OH 36:49 11:51
70 4715 Gary Tolles 52 Maumee OH 37:20 12:01
71 5717 Kevin Murnen 51 Toledo OH 41:53 13:29
72 7283 David Bachelder 51 Morenci MI 42:36 13:43
73 7229 Cherie Gerwin 53 Toledo OH 46:20 14:55
74 5224 Timothy Brown 54 Rossford OH 54:28 17:32
75 4392 Frederick Funk 52 Toledo OH 56:10 18:05
76 4364 Bob Nowacki 52 Oregon OH 1:11:40 23:04



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 7487 Kelly Jewell 53 Lambertville MI 24:15 7:49
2 4223 Tina Steinhauser 50 Maumee OH 24:40 7:57
3 5774 Donna Fox 50 Maumee OH 25:24 8:11
4 5773 Diane Dunbar 51 Toledo OH 25:24 8:11
5 4725 Kelly Dean 50 Waterville OH 26:06 8:25
6 7491 Robin Whitney 50 Temperance MI 26:10 8:26
7 6271 Joanne Rush 51 Ottawa Hills OH 26:11 8:26
8 5097 Darlene Kline 51 Toledo OH 26:17 8:28
9 5062 Mary Witfoth 53 Swanton OH 26:19 8:29
10 6128 Cindy Rerucha 53 Ottawa Hills OH 26:28 8:32
11 5449 Frances Guadarrama 50 Northwood OH 26:30 8:32
12 5537 MacKenzie Wenig 50 Bowling Green OH 27:02 8:42
13 4327 Karil Vose 54 Toledo OH 27:29 8:51
14 4497 Robyn Schuller 50 Toledo OH 27:46 8:57
15 4852 Audrey Krebs 51 Carey OH 28:12 9:05
16 4461 Beth Kaufman 50 Perrysburg OH 28:46 9:16
17 4657 Barb Kesselmayer 52 Toledo OH 28:54 9:18
18 4972 Ann Mangas 51 Sylvania OH 28:56 9:19
19 5858 Deborah Greisiger 54 Perrysburg OH 29:02 9:21
20 5178 Lori Traver 51 Genoa OH 29:02 9:21
21 5901 Kyle Armstrong 53 Toledo OH 29:06 9:22
22 4500 Darcel Shankle 54 Adrian MI 29:08 9:23
23 4971 Judy Indorf 52 Oregon OH 29:13 9:25
24 4227 Annette Tietje 50 Deshler OH 29:14 9:25
25 4573 Joann Boyk 53 Toledo OH 29:19 9:27
26 5940 Kristi Rogers 52 Sylvania OH 29:33 9:31
27 4141 Wilma Dimanna 50 Sylvania OH 29:48 9:36
28 226 Lori Madison 51 Port Clinton OH 30:00 9:40
29 4544 Karen Bakies 51 Perrysburg OH 30:14 9:44
30 5285 Sharen Dippman 53 Waterville OH 30:31 9:50
31 6245 Susan Brangham 51 Temperance MI 30:34 9:51
32 6091 Karen Mitchell 52 Toledo OH 30:35 9:51
33 6105 Michelle Zunk 51 Wauseon OH 30:39 9:52
34 5620 Susan Recker 50 Perrysburg OH 30:51 9:56
35 4172 Katherine Kimble 50 Maumee OH 30:53 9:57
36 7267 Diane Scaife 54 Holland OH 31:03 10:00
37 4468 Jennifer Renshaw 51 Lambertville MI 31:04 10:00
38 244 Laura Chesebro 50 Clyde OH 31:27 10:08
39 4758 Holly Adkins 53 Walbridge OH 31:46 10:14
40 6498 Laurie Liebich 51 Perrysburg OH 31:58 10:18
41 5685 Amy Cawrse 54 Sylvania OH 31:58 10:18
42 6486 Lynne Huffman 50 Maumee OH 32:01 10:19
43 5173 Amy Whitehead 52 Holland OH 32:01 10:19
44 5551 Linda MacRitchie 54 Oak Harbor OH 32:10 10:21
45 5412 Cheryl Riffner 51 Bowling Green OH 32:23 10:26
46 4337 Mary Wolff 51 Toledo OH 32:49 10:34
47 4826 Catherine Lewis 54 Oak Harbor OH 32:50 10:34
48 4089 Karyl Stoner 53 Oak Harbor OH 32:51 10:35
49 4793 Sue Kittle 50 Rossford OH 33:15 10:42
50 5793 Jill Sholl 54 Toledo OH 33:40 10:51
51 218 Theresa Wise 52 Tiffin OH 33:41 10:51
52 4035 Laura Fletcher 52 Carey OH 34:00 10:57
53 5746 Beth Duda 51 Toledo OH 34:17 11:02
54 6101 Pam Toth 50 Oregon OH 34:25 11:05
55 5306 Donna Bly 52 Toledo OH 34:27 11:06
56 6848 Jenny Barlos 51 Maumee OH 34:35 11:08
57 4119 Selene Bostdorff 50 Bowling Green OH 34:52 11:14
58 4483 Connie Croak 50 Toledo OH 34:58 11:16
59 5519 Kathy Mefferd 54 Perrysburg OH 35:01 11:17
60 5651 Rosemary Richardson 53 Toledo OH 35:08 11:19
61 4145 Felicia Duran 50 Maumee OH 35:13 11:20
62 4375 Elizabeth Steele 52 Grand Rapids OH 35:39 11:29
63 6386 Mary Dusseau 51 Luna Pier MI 35:48 11:32
64 6159 Sherry Balog 53 Toledo OH 35:53 11:33
65 4437 Debbie Osentoski 50 Monroe MI 35:56 11:34
66 4151 Carol Forbes 54 Wauseon OH 35:58 11:35
67 6804 Robin Duffin 52 Erie MI 36:48 11:51
68 5326 Dawn Hillary 50 Waterville OH 36:58 11:54
69 4744 Deb Rasmusson 53 Toledo OH 37:27 12:03
70 5807 Mary Kate Hafemann 53 Toledo OH 37:31 12:05
71 214 Teresa Sutter 51 Toledo OH 37:41 12:08
72 5313 Dell Daniels 51 Toledo OH 38:48 12:30
73 6436 Jane Spurgeon 52 Sylvania OH 39:03 12:35
74 207 Brenda Forche 51 Toledo OH 39:33 12:44
75 6352 Debbie Powers 51 Toledo OH 39:34 12:44
76 6084 Sue Futey 51 Toledo OH 39:38 12:46
77 5225 Laura Biel 51 Rossford OH 40:46 13:07
78 5028 Debbie Ronda 54 Toledo OH 41:14 13:17
79 5180 Pamela Clark 50 Toledo OH 41:14 13:17
80 5590 Kim Wagener 52 Maumee OH 41:39 13:25
81 6803 Deborah Anderson 50 Norcross GA 42:48 13:47
82 5294 Peggy Partin 51 Delta OH 42:58 13:50
83 6507 Beth Monroe 51 Toledo OH 43:36 14:02
84 4096 Maricarol Torsok 54 Oregon OH 44:29 14:19
85 5762 Diana Smith 50 Toledo OH 45:11 14:33
86 5571 Karen Graham 52 Toledo OH 46:04 14:50
87 6811 Karen Weck 54 Findlay OH 50:24 16:14
88 4102 Cheryl Wendt 54 Elmore OH 55:02 17:43
89 5830 Stephanie Schunemann 54 Sylvania OH 1:01:47 19:53
90 203 Susan Botek 54 Maumee OH 1:03:27 20:26
91 4743 Diane Piatz 51 Delta OH 1:05:51 21:12
92 202 Julie Nowacki 51 Oregon OH 1:07:39 21:47
93 6687 Diane Donnell 53 Utica MI 1:37:17 31:19



MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5151 John Longthorne 58 Toledo OH 20:23 6:34
2 7485 Joseph Caruso 59 Perrysburg OH 20:34 6:37
3 5867 Harold Conner 56 Liberty Center OH 21:08 6:48
4 6240 Martin Almester 56 Rossford OH 21:50 7:02
5 4685 David Eicher 55 Archbold OH 21:59 7:05
6 4200 Michael Podracky 59 Toledo OH 22:14 7:10
7 5817 Gregory Dahlin 57 Livonia MI 22:52 7:22
8 4057 Jim Meinert 55 Sylvania OH 23:20 7:31
9 5730 George Gibson 56 Holland OH 23:25 7:33
10 7488 Larry Dilabbio 55 Toledo OH 24:01 7:44
11 6232 Bob Turco 55 Sylvania OH 24:20 7:50
12 4394 Armando Hernandez 57 Findlay OH 24:32 7:54
13 5669 William James 57 Perrysburg OH 24:49 8:00
14 7201 Peter Jacobs 56 25:26 8:11
15 4666 James Szakovits 56 Toledo OH 25:29 8:12
16 5167 Mark Jennings 59 Toledo OH 25:31 8:13
17 4053 Keith Lawn 55 Temperance MI 25:52 8:20
18 5862 Daniel Barnett 57 Toledo OH 25:54 8:21
19 6662 Michael Rogers 59 Temperance MI 26:13 8:26
20 6050 Larry Friedbrg 57 Toledo OH 26:22 8:30
21 6049 Joe Franckhauser 59 Holland OH 26:35 8:34
22 4509 David Klopping 55 Toledo OH 27:39 8:54
23 5339 Pete Mortensen 59 Maumee OH 27:42 8:55
24 7216 Craig Newberg 55 Monclova OH 27:56 9:00
25 4422 Steven Bires 57 Toledo OH 27:57 9:00
26 4522 Alan Albert 56 Ottawa Hills OH 28:09 9:04
27 5875 Mark Janosky 59 Perrysburg OH 28:23 9:09
28 6855 Dale Theis 57 Sylvania OH 28:44 9:15
29 5553 Bob Michalak 58 Petersburg MI 28:45 9:16
30 6551 Jeffrey Lingo 55 Waterville OH 29:02 9:21
31 4668 Eric Tolles 55 Maumee OH 29:04 9:22
32 6342 Steve Leblanc 57 Toledo OH 29:17 9:26
33 5305 Donald Biel 57 Toledo OH 29:19 9:27
34 5897 Paul Zychowicz 58 Temperance MI 29:49 9:36
35 5400 Marc Levin 57 Ottawa Hills OH 29:54 9:38
36 4135 Alfred Dannhauser 59 Perrysburg OH 30:02 9:40
37 4629 Richard Burgin 55 Swanton OH 30:26 9:48
38 7003 Michael Omori 57 Toledo OH 30:29 9:49
39 5304 Ron Bick 56 Maumee OH 30:38 9:52
40 4358 Mike Lacey 55 Perrysburg OH 31:03 10:00
41 4550 Rick Frame 59 Toledo OH 31:30 10:09
42 5616 Michael McCarty 56 Toledo OH 32:22 10:25
43 5283 Paul Lewandowski 56 Holland OH 33:35 10:49
44 5215 Frank Armstead 55 Toledo OH 33:58 10:56
45 6022 Larry Wasserman 56 Martin OH 34:01 10:57
46 5546 Bob Ehret 57 Clyde OH 34:02 10:57
47 5624 Dennis Walton 56 Perrysburg OH 34:25 11:05
48 6637 Richard Smith 59 Fremont OH 34:44 11:11
49 4874 Jim Gilbert 55 Sylvania OH 35:35 11:28
50 6149 Timothy Sutter 56 Toledo OH 35:37 11:28
51 5238 Terry Couts 55 Celina OH 35:54 11:34
52 4884 Roger Bell 58 Toledo OH 36:34 11:47
53 5197 Dave Hehl 58 Perrysburg OH 37:37 12:07
54 5165 Charlie Stoner 55 Maumee OH 38:06 12:16
55 5507 Melvin Daniels 56 Toledo OH 38:47 12:29
56 6850 Scott Snyder 55 Sylvania OH 39:22 12:41
57 5619 Ronald Prater 55 Grand Rapids OH 41:34 13:23
58 4361 Donald Long 58 Gardner KS 42:36 13:43
59 4801 Ray Myers 56 Oregon OH 47:41 15:21
60 4402 John Widman 59 Delta OH 48:25 15:35
61 6634 Michael Queen 55 Grand Rapids OH 49:14 15:51
62 4511 Steven Peseckis 56 Ottawa Hills OH 52:30 16:54



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 4321 Mira Slimko 56 Lakeside Marble OH 24:41 7:57
2 5419 Kathy Stewart 55 Temperance MI 25:09 8:06
3 4420 Bridget Holt 58 Maumee OH 26:12 8:26
4 4163 Melissa Hill 57 Maumee OH 26:58 8:41
5 5602 Deborah Karl 56 Maumee OH 26:59 8:41
6 4626 Claudia Jones 58 Monclova OH 28:06 9:03
7 6257 Laura Leventhal 55 Bowling Green OH 28:19 9:07
8 5660 Jan Boles 58 Sylvania OH 28:19 9:07
9 5959 Louise Brescol 57 Toledo OH 28:30 9:11
10 5430 Terrell Allen 56 Ottawa Hills OH 28:48 9:17
11 6665 Hilary White 56 Holland OH 28:49 9:17
12 5898 Marilyn Agee 56 Sylvania OH 28:58 9:20
13 5847 Dawn Wearing 56 Sylvania OH 29:07 9:23
14 5481 Laura Nolan 55 Whitehouse OH 29:43 9:34
15 4862 Lisa Salsburey 55 Ottawa OH 30:28 9:49
16 5592 Linda Wilson 57 Lambertville MI 30:36 9:51
17 4526 Mary Jo Frame 56 Toledo OH 30:44 9:54
18 7002 Laura Omori 55 Toledo OH 30:46 9:54
19 4308 Camille Pristash 58 Sylvania OH 30:47 9:55
20 5439 Adele Dahlin 59 Toledo OH 31:31 10:09
21 4081 Beverly Schrickel 56 Clyde OH 31:49 10:15
22 242 Shawnee Denbow 55 Walbridge OH 32:19 10:24
23 4320 Linda Shaw 59 Sylvania OH 32:39 10:31
24 4058 Venetia Meyer 58 Curtice OH 32:39 10:31
25 4957 Vicki Bertka 55 Holland OH 32:56 10:36
26 5406 Kim Mossing 57 Swanton OH 32:57 10:37
27 4415 Cheryl Trace 56 Toledo OH 33:12 10:41
28 6439 Linda Stoller 59 Perrysburg OH 33:28 10:47
29 4108 Cookie Wisniewski 55 Adrian MI 33:37 10:49
30 211 Eileen Riffer 56 Perrysburg OH 33:38 10:50
31 4462 Mary Jo Klopping 57 Toledo OH 33:44 10:52
32 5609 Marie Sukalo 58 Toledo OH 34:06 10:59
33 4726 Paula Ehret 58 Clyde OH 34:12 11:01
34 6565 Louann Weis 56 Perrysburg OH 34:26 11:05
35 4765 Mary Gorman 56 Toledo OH 35:06 11:18
36 5821 Elizabeth Fowler 55 Whitehouse OH 37:48 12:10
37 247 Ginny Hiltner 58 Sylvania OH 37:57 12:13
38 5104 Kay Stoner 59 Maumee OH 38:06 12:16
39 5070 Carolyn McCreedy 55 Okeechobee fl 38:46 12:29
40 5561 Dian Teschke 56 Bryan OH 39:59 12:53
41 5354 Teri Tolland-Lavey 55 Toledo OH 40:13 12:57
42 4084 Kathleen Siegel 59 Monclova OH 40:14 12:57
43 5557 Marjorie Seeman 56 Lansing MI 41:31 13:22
44 4376 Corrine Sullivan 59 Groveport OH 41:39 13:25
45 4377 Maureen Sullivan 59 Oregon OH 41:42 13:26
46 233 Jeanne Prater 55 Grand Rapids OH 42:00 13:31
47 6636 Candace Sandera 56 Adrian MI 42:06 13:33
48 299 Kathy Nagypaul 59 Sylvania OH 45:49 14:45
49 4354 Susan Jaros 58 Rossford OH 49:20 15:53
50 4121 Melanie Boyd 56 Vickery OH 50:28 16:15
51 5987 Cindy Shields 55 Millbury OH 55:14 17:47
52 5653 Barbara Totedo 59 Sylvania OH 56:14 18:06
53 4887 Kristin Moline 56 Toledo OH 1:00:06 19:21
54 4960 Naomi Cullenen 56 Millbury OH 1:03:34 20:28
55 5479 Luz Elena Mortensen 57 Maumee OH 1:13:23 23:38
56 5103 Kathy Hoffman 59 Waterville OH 1:16:25 24:36


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 4987 John Flahie 63 Monclova OH 23:27 7:33
2 4094 Alan Thompson 62 Toledo OH 23:43 7:38
3 4877 Daniel Marchal 61 Northwood OH 24:13 7:48
4 6599 Gary Boos 64 Republic OH 24:18 7:50
5 6316 Charles Bollinger 60 Berkey OH 25:14 8:08
6 5769 Gary Valentine 64 Delta OH 25:55 8:21
7 5222 Terry Konz 61 Sylvania OH 26:29 8:32
8 5096 Kerry Bruce 60 Toledo OH 26:51 8:39
9 5812 Paul Stark 61 Toledo OH 26:53 8:39
10 4571 Hermann Von Grafenstei 61 Ottawa Hills OH 27:50 8:58
11 4365 Tom Obermyer 60 Petersburg MI 27:52 8:58
12 4049 Frank Knakiewicz 62 Toledo OH 28:15 9:06
13 5256 Kelly Frey 60 Port Clinton OH 28:29 9:11
14 4905 Scott McGarity 63 Toledo OH 28:39 9:14
15 5716 Ralph Snyder 62 Stryker OH 30:07 9:42
16 6146 William Parks 60 Temperance MI 30:16 9:45
17 4286 George Ho 61 Oregon OH 30:26 9:48
18 4915 Gilbert Wilson 62 Toledo OH 30:43 9:53
19 6677 Jim Jones 64 Sylvania OH 30:57 9:58
20 4879 Erlin Mortiz 61 Pemberville OH 30:57 9:58
21 5000 Douglas Larrow 62 Temperance MI 31:05 10:01
22 4044 David Jankowski 60 Maumee OH 31:44 10:13
23 249 Michael Pienta 64 Temperance MI 32:39 10:31
24 5154 Bob Trumbly 64 Toledo OH 33:12 10:42
25 6030 Greg Radzinski 60 Toledo OH 33:13 10:42
26 7012 Phil Donaldson 60 Pemberville OH 33:29 10:47
27 4439 Carol Rorick 61 Wauseon OH 36:39 11:48
28 4693 Herb Hoskins 61 Toledo OH 36:58 11:54
29 6336 Donald Kincade 62 Toledo OH 38:22 12:21
30 4357 Kris Kostrzewski 61 Sylvania OH 38:51 12:31
31 5212 Jim Hiltner 62 Sylvania OH 40:18 12:59
32 4031 Paul Erhardt 64 Sylvania OH 43:22 13:58
33 5856 Paul Schunemann 62 Sylvania OH 1:01:46 19:53
34 4343 Michael Beach 63 Monclova OH 1:06:18 21:21



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 4823 Sandy Gardam 61 Toledo OH 21:25 6:54
2 4438 Joy Price 62 Toledo OH 29:54 9:38
3 5902 Ruby Baccus-William 64 Toledo OH 31:58 10:18
4 5986 Coleen Shaw 60 Maumee OH 35:02 11:17
5 208 Linda Regelin 62 Monroe MI 35:49 11:32
6 6669 Kathleen Gerber 60 Temperance MI 35:52 11:33
7 5832 Beverly St.Clair 63 Sylvania OH 36:30 11:45
8 6402 Joann Hoppenjans 64 Sylvania OH 39:15 12:38
9 5845 Susan Stark 62 Toledo OH 39:23 12:41
10 4871 Susan Burns 64 Montpelier OH 39:59 12:53
11 5737 Grace Peterson 63 Toledo OH 43:10 13:54
12 351 Sandi Konz 61 Sylvania OH 52:21 16:51
13 6090 Deborah Miller 60 Sandusky OH 52:31 16:55
14 4048 Marilyn Kihm 63 Bluffton OH 57:09 18:24
15 5611 Lyn Benavides 61 Findlay OH 1:05:17 21:01
16 228 Beverly Ash 63 Toledo OH 1:07:31 21:44
17 5203 Yvonne T. Johnson 62 Holland OH 1:15:16 24:14


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5878 David Koelsch 65 Toledo OH 23:02 7:25
2 5633 Gary Boles 65 Sylvania OH 25:55 8:21
3 4628 Dick Bentle 67 Maumee OH 26:25 8:31
4 6802 Terry Myers 65 Maumee OH 26:40 8:35
5 4432 David Koester 65 Temperance MI 26:49 8:38
6 5923 John Juvinall 66 Ottawa Lake MI 28:49 9:17
7 6630 Gary Haas 65 Perrysburg OH 29:03 9:21
8 5577 John Klonowski 68 Temperance MI 32:00 10:18
9 4603 Stanley Sieler 66 Monroe MI 35:24 11:24
10 4374 Wallace Snyder 66 Holgate OH 35:49 11:32
11 4627 Cornell Grant 69 Toledo OH 36:22 11:43
12 5714 Larry Oberdorf 66 Rossford OH 37:25 12:03
13 5509 Donald Eggenschwiler 65 Sylvania OH 45:15 14:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5598 Kay Heinrichs 65 Toledo OH 24:55 8:02
2 5672 Rosie Moreno 65 Fremont OH 28:22 9:08
3 5742 Sharon Berkoben 65 Perrysburg OH 31:00 9:59
4 5918 Nella Harnishfeger 69 Perrysburg OH 33:59 10:57
5 5455 Katharine Hurst 68 Perrysburg OH 36:07 11:38
6 4858 Kay Nickelsen 65 Woodville OH 36:12 11:39
7 4405 Ramona Jenkins 65 Toledo OH 48:17 15:33
8 4656 Judy Jones 66 Clyde OH 50:30 16:16



MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5549 Bill Lindeman 71 Oregon OH 31:10 10:02
2 5895 Jerome Tomc 70 Toledo OH 32:19 10:25
3 5311 Bernard Cherry 80 Oregon OH 33:11 10:41
4 5629 Carl Anderson 70 Monclova OH 35:50 11:32
5 5666 Paul Hotmer 81 Toledo OH 45:38 14:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 5604 Barbara Lindeman 70 Oregon OH 28:34 9:12
2 5766 Lynda Stern 74 Sylvania OH 35:52 11:33
3 4937 Margaret Jacobs 85 Whitehouse OH 49:08 15:49
4 5824 Doris Langel 81 Toledo OH 49:12 15:51
5 4762 Faye Double 73 Toledo OH 50:12 16:10
6 217 Judy Nagy 73 Flat Rock MI 1:10:53 22:49

Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.


Toledo, OH
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.