2012 Otsego Bulldog Invitational

back to results

Sep. 29, 2012

2012 Otsego Bulldog Invitational
Otsego, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip


******************** MS BOYS TEAM SCORE ********************


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.


1. 45 Legg (10:11 50:53 1:14)
=====================================
1 1 Zackary Murphy Legg M 8 9:28
2 6 Jacob Fair Legg M 8 10:10
3 8 Ben Fagen Legg M 7 10:12
4 11 Jordan Parkinson Legg M 8 10:21
5 19 Shuiab Ajabaly Legg M 7 10:42
6 ( 24) Mitchell Duda Legg M 8 10:55
7 ( 27) Shane O'Grady Legg M 8 11:06

2. 84 Otsego (10:28 52:19 1:36)
=====================================
1 2 William Finch Otsego M 7 9:33
2 3 Sammy Moran Otsego M 8 9:40
3 21 Jacob Goodrich Otsego M 8 10:50
4 28 Trenton Wolthuis Otsego M 8 11:07
5 30 Christopher Layton Otsego M 7 11:09
6 ( 36) Matt Wieber Otsego M 8 11:34
7 ( 47) Adam Coe Otsego M 8 11:56

3. 88 Lakeview (10:33 52:42 1:23)
=====================================
1 4 Will Kaspari Lakeview M 8 9:50
2 5 Chris McGlynn Lakeview M 8 9:50
3 22 George Almeida Lakeview M 8 10:51
4 25 Tyler Schanzenbaker Lakeview M 7 10:58
5 32 Joe Glubke Lakeview M 7 11:13
6 ( 35) Remmy Robertson Lakeview M 8 11:26
7 ( 42) Nathan Wiley Lakeview M 8 11:47

4. 120 L. E. White (10:57 54:44 1:25)
=====================================
1 10 Jess Burchfield L. E. White M 8 10:21
2 13 Sy Teravest L. E. White M 8 10:26
3 17 Jacob Sturman L. E. White M 8 10:31
4 39 Brody Barns L. E. White M 8 11:40
5 41 Nathan Passorelli L. E. White M 8 11:46
6 ( 46) Colton Borst L. E. White M 8 11:55
7 ( 48) Trevor Jaster L. E. White M 7 12:25

5. 137 Three Rivers (11:05 55:24 1:30)
=====================================
1 9 Alec Robinson Three Rivers M 8 10:20
2 18 Johnathan Scare Three Rivers M 8 10:41
3 33 Davis Dickerson Three Rivers M 8 11:15
4 34 Evan Griffioen Three Rivers M 8 11:18
5 43 Charlie Miholer Three Rivers M 8 11:50
6 ( 56) Micah Hamilton Three Rivers M 7 14:11
7 ( 62) Rushi Patel Three Rivers M 7 18:56

6. 145 Comstock Northeast (11:14 56:09 2:02)
=====================================
1 15 Jadyn Love Comstock Northeast M 8 10:29
2 16 Casey Nolan Comstock Northeast M 8 10:31
3 20 Garrett Green Comstock Northeast M 8 10:46
4 45 Connor Nolan Comstock Northeast M 7 11:52
5 49 Bernardino Sivley Comstock Northeast M 7 12:31
6 ( 50) Zac Taube Comstock Northeast M 7 12:43
7 ( 58) Dylan Barrus Comstock Northeast M 7 15:26

7. 146 Hamilton (11:17 56:24 2:24)
=====================================
1 12 Justin Kreuger Hamilton M 8 10:23
2 14 Luke Koopman Hamilton M 7 10:27
3 31 Austin Edsall Hamilton M 7 11:09
4 38 Austin Peters Hamilton M 7 11:38
5 51 Mitchell Dozeman Hamilton M 7 12:47
6 ( 54) Ben Vanhuis Hamilton M 7 13:27
7 ( 57) Nathanial Kos Hamilton M 7 15:06

8. 153 Decatur (12:13 61:05 7:07)
=====================================
1 7 Axton Gerhold Decatur M 7 10:11
2 23 Max Glynn Decatur M 8 10:54
3 26 Ryan Phillips Decatur M 8 11:05
4 37 Hayden Grissom Decatur M 8 11:37
5 60 Nathan Mortimore Decatur M 7 17:18
6 ( 61) Max McQueary Decatur M 8 17:26

9. 218 Delton-Kellogg (12:17 61:22 2:13)
=====================================
1 29 Andrew Jackson Delton-Kellogg M 8 11:08
2 40 Lane Homister Delton-Kellogg M 8 11:45
3 44 Joey Zito Delton-Kellogg M 8 11:51
4 52 Henry Morgan Delton-Kellogg M 7 13:17
5 53 Jacob Howard Delton-Kellogg M 7 13:21
6 ( 55) Luke Cooper Delton-Kellogg M 7 13:50
7 ( 59) Bram Donahue Delton-Kellogg M 7 15:38




Page 1
************************** MS BOYS RESULTS ***************************
MIDDLE SCHOOL


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 1071 Zackary Murphy Legg M 8 9:28 5:35
2 1186 Gannon Foley Portage Central M 8 9:30 5:36
3 1112 William Finch Otsego M 7 9:33 5:37
4 946 Quinn Stutzman Kalamazoo Home School M 8 9:37 5:40
5 1117 Sammy Moran Otsego M 8 9:40 5:41
6 1259 Will Kaspari Lakeview M 8 9:50 5:47
7 1263 Chris McGlynn Lakeview M 8 9:50 5:47
8 927 Logan Mays Harper Creek M 8 9:56 5:51
9 827 Judah Lake Bloomingdale M 8 9:58 5:52
10 1066 Jacob Fair Legg M 8 10:10 5:59
11 850 Axton Gerhold Decatur M 7 10:11 6:00
12 1065 Ben Fagen Legg M 7 10:12 6:00
13 1314 Alec Robinson Three Rivers M 8 10:20 6:05
14 960 Jess Burchfield L. E. White M 8 10:21 6:05
15 1073 Jordan Parkinson Legg M 8 10:21 6:06
16 904 Justin Kreuger Hamilton M 8 10:23 6:07
17 965 Sy Teravest L. E. White M 8 10:26 6:09
18 902 Luke Koopman Hamilton M 7 10:27 6:09
19 839 Jadyn Love Comstock Northeast M 8 10:29 6:10
20 841 Casey Nolan Comstock Northeast M 8 10:31 6:11
21 862 Diamante Echavarria Fennville M 7 10:31 6:11
22 964 Jacob Sturman L. E. White M 8 10:31 6:11
23 1315 Johnathan Scare Three Rivers M 8 10:41 6:17
24 1057 Shuiab Ajabaly Legg M 7 10:42 6:18
25 1143 Jack Widman Plainwell M 8 10:46 6:20
26 837 Garrett Green Comstock Northeast M 8 10:46 6:20
27 1114 Jacob Goodrich Otsego M 8 10:50 6:22
28 992 George Almeida Lakeview M 8 10:51 6:23
29 930 Isaac Wallace Heritage Christian Aca M 7 10:52 6:24
30 851 Max Glynn Decatur M 8 10:54 6:25
31 1063 Mitchell Duda Legg M 8 10:55 6:26
32 1010 Tyler Schanzenbaker Lakeview M 7 10:58 6:27
33 945 Austin Atkinson Kalamazoo Home School M 8 11:03 6:30
34 855 Ryan Phillips Decatur M 8 11:05 6:32
35 1072 Shane O'Grady Legg M 8 11:06 6:32
36 1067 Cameron Fitzgerald Legg M 7 11:06 6:32
37 1121 Trenton Wolthuis Otsego M 8 11:07 6:32
38 1288 Andrew Jackson Delton-Kellogg M 8 11:08 6:33
39 1116 Christopher Layton Otsego M 7 11:09 6:34
40 900 Austin Edsall Hamilton M 7 11:09 6:34
41 994 Joe Glubke Lakeview M 7 11:13 6:36
42 1307 Davis Dickerson Three Rivers M 8 11:15 6:37
43 1308 Evan Griffioen Three Rivers M 8 11:18 6:39
44 1008 Remmy Robertson Lakeview M 8 11:26 6:44
45 1247 Joshua Applegren Parchment M 7 11:27 6:44
46 1120 Matt Wieber Otsego M 8 11:34 6:48
47 1139 Chase Cushman Plainwell M 8 11:34 6:48
48 852 Hayden Grissom Decatur M 8 11:37 6:50
49 905 Austin Peters Hamilton M 7 11:38 6:51
50 956 Brody Barns L. E. White M 8 11:40 6:52
51 1286 Lane Homister Delton-Kellogg M 8 11:45 6:55
52 963 Nathan Passorelli L. E. White M 8 11:46 6:56
53 1015 Nathan Wiley Lakeview M 8 11:47 6:56
54 1312 Charlie Miholer Three Rivers M 8 11:50 6:58
55 1293 Joey Zito Delton-Kellogg M 8 11:51 6:59
56 842 Connor Nolan Comstock Northeast M 7 11:52 6:59
57 1012 Austin Schiller Lakeview M 8 11:53 6:59
58 957 Colton Borst L. E. White M 8 11:55 7:01
59 1111 Adam Coe Otsego M 8 11:56 7:01
60 1009 Chase Roebuck Lakeview M 7 11:58 7:03
61 1000 Andrew Joslyn Lakeview M 8 11:58 7:03
62 1070 Bryon Jones Legg M 8 12:05 7:07
63 1011 J'Vonte Schazenbaker Lakeview M 8 12:06 7:07
64 1115 Dylan Ingold Otsego M 8 12:07 7:08
65 998 Duncan Holmes Lakeview M 8 12:08 7:09
66 1261 Conor Lohman Lakeview M 8 12:11 7:10
67 1256 Andrew Slager Parchment M 7 12:16 7:13
68 996 Blake Hermsen Lakeview M 8 12:24 7:18
69 962 Trevor Jaster L. E. White M 7 12:25 7:18
70 1113 Alex Firnstahl Otsego M 7 12:25 7:18
71 863 Braden Griffin Fennville M 7 12:25 7:19
72 1262 Quintin Lohman Lakeview M 8 12:26 7:19
73 843 Bernardino Sivley Comstock Northeast M 7 12:31 7:22
74 959 Zachary Bunn L. E. White M 8 12:32 7:22
75 1119 David Weal Otsego M 8 12:32 7:22
76 1007 Alec Parr Lakeview M 7 12:34 7:23
77 961 Jared Jaster L. E. White M 7 12:34 7:24
78 1250 Jax Heil Parchment M 7 12:42 7:28
79 844 Zac Taube Comstock Northeast M 7 12:43 7:29
80 958 Corbin Brann L. E. White M 7 12:45 7:30
81 1074 Benjamin Porter Legg M 7 12:47 7:31
82 899 Mitchell Dozeman Hamilton M 7 12:47 7:32
83 1059 Lance Back Legg M 8 12:51 7:34
84 1058 Jacob Armstrong Legg M 8 12:55 7:36
85 999 Sam Jayakar Lakeview M 7 12:55 7:36
86 1140 Brendan Edgington Plainwell M 8 12:56 7:37
87 995 Christian Gould Lakeview M 7 13:03 7:41
88 1126 Micheal Gliatti Paw Paw M 7 13:05 7:42
89 924 Jaden Costa Harper Creek M 8 13:10 7:45
90 991 Cyle Adams Lakeview M 8 13:16 7:49
91 1291 Henry Morgan Delton-Kellogg M 7 13:17 7:49
92 1287 Jacob Howard Delton-Kellogg M 7 13:21 7:52
93 993 Scott Bridges Lakeview M 8 13:23 7:53
94 929 Dante Watts Harper Creek M 7 13:26 7:55
95 906 Ben Vanhuis Hamilton M 7 13:27 7:55
96 1014 Zach White Lakeview M 8 13:42 8:04
97 1283 Luke Cooper Delton-Kellogg M 7 13:50 8:08
98 1310 Micah Hamilton Three Rivers M 7 14:11 8:21
99 826 Braden Bertuca Bloomingdale M 8 14:28 8:31
100 1127 Dakota Swaim Paw Paw M 8 14:38 8:37
101 1260 Luke Kelley Lakeview M 7 14:50 8:44
102 1264 Austin Mitchell Lakeview M 8 14:51 8:44
103 1142 Aiden Howard Plainwell M 7 14:52 8:45
104 1064 Segovia Eric Legg M 7 14:56 8:47
105 903 Nathanial Kos Hamilton M 7 15:06 8:53
106 901 Nicholas Edsall Hamilton M 7 15:14 8:58
107 835 Dylan Barrus Comstock Northeast M 7 15:26 9:05
108 1258 Evan Weessies Parchment M 7 15:33 9:09
109 1284 Bram Donahue Delton-Kellogg M 7 15:38 9:12
110 836 Cody Burgell Comstock Northeast M 8 16:51 9:55
111 854 Nathan Mortimore Decatur M 7 17:18 10:11
112 928 Bailey Miller Harper Creek M 7 17:21 10:12
113 853 Max McQueary Decatur M 8 17:26 10:16
114 1110 Mateo Castaneda Otsego M 8 17:36 10:21
115 1285 Patrick Grubias Delton-Kellogg M 7 18:15 10:44
116 1313 Rushi Patel Three Rivers M 7 18:56 11:09




******************** MS GIRLS TEAM SCORE ********************


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.


1. 25 Otsego (10:50 54:09 0:40)
=====================================
1 1 Erica Drobny Otsego F 8 10:38
2 2 Sophia Hirzel Otsego F 8 10:40
3 4 Megan Alberts Otsego F 8 10:43
4 5 Taryn Verhage Otsego F 8 10:50
5 13 Gracie Verhage Otsego F 7 11:18
6 ( 19) Maria Soule Otsego F 7 11:52
7 ( 24) Jessica Powers Otsego F 8 12:07

2. 67 Lakeview (11:26 57:06 1:06)
=====================================
1 6 Maggie Farrell Lakeview F 8 10:52
2 7 Taylar Coyler Lakeview F 8 11:07
3 16 Allison Shennefield Lakeview F 7 11:34
4 17 Marti Floyd Lakeview F 8 11:35
5 21 Taylor Bishop Lakeview F 8 11:58
6 ( 23) Taylor Watson Lakeview F 7 11:59
7 ( 42) Raquel Wilson Lakeview F 7 12:49

3. 77 Hamilton (11:31 57:34 2:01)
=====================================
1 3 Erika Freyhof Hamilton F 8 10:41
2 9 Jennica Schaffer Hamilton F 8 11:10
3 14 Audrey Freyhof Hamilton F 7 11:29
4 15 Sheryl-Lyn Zahl Hamilton F 7 11:32
5 36 Becca Goodman Hamilton F 7 12:42
6 ( 44) Kim Sikkema Hamilton F 7 12:52
7 ( 47) Paige Kuhn Hamilton F 7 12:55

4. 118 Kalamazoo Home School (11:57 59:41 1:37)
=====================================
1 10 Katherine Theis Kalamazoo Home School F 8 11:10
2 11 Olivia Alward Kalamazoo Home School F 8 11:12
3 27 Kate Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School F 8 12:13
4 30 Brittany Spitzner Kalamazoo Home School F 8 12:19
5 40 Evalyn Pelfrey Kalamazoo Home School F 8 12:47
6 ( 52) Hannah Olson Kalamazoo Home School F 7 13:14
7 ( 53) Bethany Bult Kalamazoo Home School F 7 13:17

5. 132 Harper Creek (12:08 60:38 1:39)
=====================================
1 8 Allegra Baird Harper Creek F 8 11:09
2 22 Rachel Bammer Harper Creek F 7 11:58
3 28 Olivia Alexander Harper Creek F 7 12:15
4 33 Megan Hicks Harper Creek F 7 12:28
5 41 Emma Berning Harper Creek F 7 12:48
6 ( 43) Savannah Shifflett Harper Creek F 7 12:51
7 ( 48) Hannah Berning Harper Creek F 8 12:57

6. 141 L. E. White (12:19 61:32 0:55)
=====================================
1 18 Julia Patmos L. E. White F 8 11:47
2 25 Nicole Kutscher L. E. White F 8 12:09
3 26 Caitlynn Thomson L. E. White F 8 12:12
4 35 Olivia Duron L. E. White F 7 12:42
5 37 Rachel Pokornowski L. E. White F 8 12:42
6 ( 46) Jana Patmos L. E. White F 7 12:55
7 ( 56) Sarah Perrigo L. E. White F 8 13:26

7. 170 Plainwell (12:31 62:34 1:04)
=====================================
1 20 Jade Mergen-Henry Plainwell F 7 11:57
2 29 Ella Kaufman Plainwell F 7 12:16
3 34 Lauren Devisser Plainwell F 7 12:37
4 38 Rebecca Ruimveld Plainwell F 7 12:43
5 49 Emma Westerhouse Plainwell F 8 13:01
6 ( 54) Colleen Loftus Plainwell F 8 13:20
7 ( 55) Anna Deaton Plainwell F 7 13:22

8. 193 Three Rivers (12:42 63:28 2:41)
=====================================
1 12 Carissa Kelley Three Rivers F 7 11:16
2 32 Alyssa Speelman Three Rivers F 8 12:24
3 39 Stephanie McLochin Three Rivers F 7 12:46
4 51 Samantha Sigman Three Rivers F 8 13:05
5 59 Kaitlin Ritchie Three Rivers F 7 13:57
6 ( 61) Hillary Keene Three Rivers F 7 14:17
7 ( 62) Cassandra Benthin Three Rivers F 8 14:54

9. 274 Legg (15:20 76:38 7:50)
=====================================
1 31 Josilyn Quimby Legg F 8 12:21
2 45 Kenydee Otto Legg F 7 12:53
3 64 Jesse Gay Legg F 7 15:24
4 66 Johnson Michaela Legg F 8 15:49
5 68 Katie Petch Legg F 8 20:11

10. 288 Delton-Kellogg (14:02 70:06 2:19)
=====================================
1 50 Maranda Donahue Delton-Kellogg F 7 13:03
2 57 Gabrielle Mueller Delton-Kellogg F 8 13:40
3 58 Aspen Hewitt Delton-Kellogg F 7 13:48
4 60 Claire Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg F 7 14:13
5 63 Ashley Barstow Delton-Kellogg F 7 15:22
6 ( 65) Ana Elliott Delton-Kellogg F 7 15:41
7 ( 67) Harrington Kassie Delton-Kellogg F 7 16:29



Page 1
************************** MS GIRLS RESULTS ***************************
MIDDLE SCHOOL


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 1093 Erica Drobny Otsego F 8 10:38 6:16
2 1097 Sophia Hirzel Otsego F 8 10:40 6:17
3 882 Erika Freyhof Hamilton F 8 10:41 6:17
4 1089 Megan Alberts Otsego F 8 10:43 6:18
5 846 Veronica Bell Decatur F 7 10:46 6:20
6 1108 Taryn Verhage Otsego F 8 10:50 6:22
7 977 Maggie Farrell Lakeview F 8 10:52 6:24
8 975 Taylar Coyler Lakeview F 8 11:07 6:32
9 908 Allegra Baird Harper Creek F 8 11:09 6:33
10 893 Jennica Schaffer Hamilton F 8 11:10 6:34
11 944 Katherine Theis Kalamazoo Home School F 8 11:10 6:34
12 931 Olivia Alward Kalamazoo Home School F 8 11:12 6:36
13 1298 Carissa Kelley Three Rivers F 7 11:16 6:38
14 1107 Gracie Verhage Otsego F 7 11:18 6:39
15 881 Audrey Freyhof Hamilton F 7 11:29 6:46
16 898 Sheryl-Lyn Zahl Hamilton F 7 11:32 6:47
17 986 Allison Shennefield Lakeview F 7 11:34 6:49
18 978 Marti Floyd Lakeview F 8 11:35 6:49
19 830 Kendall Green Comstock Northeast F 8 11:38 6:51
20 874 Logan Litchfield Gobles F 8 11:38 6:51
21 952 Julia Patmos L. E. White F 8 11:47 6:56
22 1104 Maria Soule Otsego F 7 11:52 6:59
23 848 Emily Ritchie Decatur F 8 11:56 7:01
24 1136 Jade Mergen-Henry Plainwell F 7 11:57 7:02
25 970 Taylor Bishop Lakeview F 8 11:58 7:02
26 910 Rachel Bammer Harper Creek F 7 11:58 7:03
27 989 Taylor Watson Lakeview F 7 11:59 7:03
28 1102 Jessica Powers Otsego F 8 12:07 7:08
29 950 Nicole Kutscher L. E. White F 8 12:09 7:09
30 955 Caitlynn Thomson L. E. White F 8 12:12 7:11
31 937 Kate Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School F 8 12:13 7:11
32 1091 Jaycie Callaway Otsego F 7 12:13 7:12
33 1096 Hannah Gagnuer Otsego F 7 12:15 7:12
34 907 Olivia Alexander Harper Creek F 7 12:15 7:13
35 1133 Ella Kaufman Plainwell F 7 12:16 7:13
36 1103 Veronica Powers Otsego F 8 12:17 7:14
37 943 Brittany Spitzner Kalamazoo Home School F 8 12:19 7:15
38 1090 Chayse Brown Otsego F 7 12:20 7:16
39 1050 Josilyn Quimby Legg F 8 12:21 7:16
40 1306 Alyssa Speelman Three Rivers F 8 12:24 7:18
41 1099 Ashley Lewis Otsego F 8 12:24 7:18
42 831 Sam Huffstutter Comstock Northeast F 8 12:26 7:19
43 1317 Heather Davis Bloomingdale F 8 12:27 7:20
44 915 Megan Hicks Harper Creek F 7 12:28 7:20
45 1092 Alexandria Cole Otsego F 7 12:28 7:20
46 1105 Brenna Stratton Otsego F 7 12:28 7:20
47 1094 Gina Farrell Otsego F 7 12:33 7:23
48 1095 Molly Farrell Otsego F 7 12:36 7:25
49 1131 Lauren Devisser Plainwell F 7 12:37 7:26
50 947 Olivia Duron L. E. White F 7 12:42 7:28
51 883 Becca Goodman Hamilton F 7 12:42 7:28
52 954 Rachel Pokornowski L. E. White F 8 12:42 7:29
53 1137 Rebecca Ruimveld Plainwell F 7 12:43 7:29
54 1299 Stephanie McLochin Three Rivers F 7 12:46 7:31
55 1098 Brenna Larkey Otsego F 7 12:47 7:31
56 941 Evalyn Pelfrey Kalamazoo Home School F 8 12:47 7:31
57 911 Emma Berning Harper Creek F 7 12:48 7:32
58 990 Raquel Wilson Lakeview F 7 12:49 7:32
59 1109 Payden Williams Otsego F 8 12:49 7:33
60 921 Savannah Shifflett Harper Creek F 7 12:51 7:34
61 895 Kim Sikkema Hamilton F 7 12:52 7:34
62 1106 Karissa Vea Otsego F 8 12:52 7:34
63 1047 Kenydee Otto Legg F 7 12:53 7:35
64 969 Nichole Bentley Lakeview F 8 12:54 7:35
65 951 Jana Patmos L. E. White F 7 12:55 7:36
66 887 Paige Kuhn Hamilton F 7 12:55 7:36
67 912 Hannah Berning Harper Creek F 8 12:57 7:37
68 880 Alexandria Edsall Hamilton F 7 12:57 7:37
69 983 Yana Kennedy Lakeview F 7 13:00 7:39
70 1138 Emma Westerhouse Plainwell F 8 13:01 7:40
71 1268 Maranda Donahue Delton-Kellogg F 7 13:03 7:41
72 1304 Samantha Sigman Three Rivers F 8 13:05 7:42
73 985 Kaitlyn Rose Lakeview F 7 13:09 7:44
74 833 Sierra Prouty Comstock Northeast F 8 13:10 7:45
75 973 Justice Collins Lakeview F 8 13:13 7:46
76 940 Hannah Olson Kalamazoo Home School F 7 13:14 7:47
77 935 Bethany Bult Kalamazoo Home School F 7 13:17 7:49
78 1134 Colleen Loftus Plainwell F 8 13:20 7:51
79 967 Brianna Becerra Lakeview F 8 13:21 7:51
80 1130 Anna Deaton Plainwell F 7 13:22 7:52
81 953 Sarah Perrigo L. E. White F 8 13:26 7:55
82 886 Eding Katlyn Hamilton F 8 13:27 7:55
83 968 Mirissa Becerra Lakeview F 8 13:28 7:56
84 987 Liz Torres-Martine Lakeview F 8 13:31 7:57
85 1132 Cate Jewell Plainwell F 7 13:38 8:01
86 884 Gracie Grady Hamilton F 8 13:40 8:02
87 1277 Gabrielle Mueller Delton-Kellogg F 8 13:40 8:03
88 1101 Abby Owens Otsego F 8 13:43 8:04
89 974 Brittany Costa Lakeview F 7 13:44 8:05
90 1273 Aspen Hewitt Delton-Kellogg F 7 13:48 8:07
91 894 Mikayla Schrotenboer Hamilton F 8 13:52 8:10
92 876 Rachel Baas Hamilton F 8 13:53 8:10
93 1302 Kaitlin Ritchie Three Rivers F 7 13:57 8:12
94 982 Jessica Hughes Lakeview F 8 13:59 8:14
95 896 Daria Wedeven Hamilton F 8 14:03 8:16
96 847 Alie Copeland Decatur F 7 14:04 8:17
97 917 Haley Kilgore Harper Creek F 7 14:05 8:17
98 885 Marissa Jiral Hamilton F 8 14:10 8:20
99 1129 Carly Colyer Plainwell F 7 14:13 8:22
100 1274 Claire Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg F 7 14:13 8:22
101 1123 Hannah Powless Paw Paw F 8 14:16 8:24
102 1297 Hillary Keene Three Rivers F 7 14:17 8:24
103 891 Grace Pate Hamilton F 7 14:18 8:25
104 972 Rose Bridges Lakeview F 8 14:28 8:31
105 829 Daryn Dratt Comstock Northeast F 7 14:29 8:32
106 981 Lauren Helner Lakeview F 7 14:31 8:33
107 849 Courtney Stambeck Decatur F 7 14:40 8:38
108 875 Alyssa Watkin Gobles F 7 14:53 8:45
109 1294 Cassandra Benthin Three Rivers F 8 14:54 8:46
110 1124 Chole Vanderbor Paw Paw F 7 14:55 8:47
111 1305 Lily Solis Three Rivers F 7 15:04 8:52
112 889 Taylor Mulder Hamilton F 7 15:07 8:54
113 916 Sarah Hubbard Harper Creek F 7 15:10 8:56
114 878 Samantha Crismon Hamilton F 8 15:17 8:59
115 1122 Bella Gibson Paw Paw F 7 15:21 9:02
116 1265 Ashley Barstow Delton-Kellogg F 7 15:22 9:03
117 1040 Jesse Gay Legg F 7 15:24 9:04
118 949 Kaylie Higgins L. E. White F 8 15:27 9:06
119 948 Makenna Emery L. E. White F 8 15:30 9:07
120 1269 Ana Elliott Delton-Kellogg F 7 15:41 9:14
121 1046 Johnson Michaela Legg F 8 15:49 9:18
122 938 Arianna Laforce Kalamazoo Home School F 8 15:52 9:20
123 933 Carolena Brockway Kalamazoo Home School F 7 15:54 9:22
124 976 Lydia Davenport Lakeview F 7 15:57 9:23
125 877 Madi Copeland Hamilton F 8 16:23 9:39
126 890 Alyssa Olsen Hamilton F 8 16:25 9:40
127 914 Alyssia Hazel Harper Creek F 7 16:28 9:41
128 1276 Harrington Kassie Delton-Kellogg F 7 16:29 9:42
129 942 McKenzie Reitler Kalamazoo Home School F 8 16:47 9:53
130 980 Jasmine Harvey Lakeview F 7 16:50 9:54
131 897 Linsey Wilkins Hamilton F 7 17:00 10:00
132 1281 Noelle Vroegop Delton-Kellogg F 7 18:38 10:58
133 919 Elizabeth Norvay Harper Creek F 7 19:16 11:20
134 1128 Alexis Bovee Plainwell F 7 20:07 11:50
135 1049 Katie Petch Legg F 8 20:11 11:52
136 1303 Aislynn Sayer Three Rivers F 7 25:54 15:14
137 966 Desiree Allred Lakeview F 8 29:31 17:22




OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.


********************** MENS VARSITY TEAM SCORE **********************
BLUE DIVISION

1. 60 Van Wert (16:27 82:15 1:24)
=====================================
1 1 Jared Fleming Van Wert M 12 15:42
2 3 Kase Schalois Van Wert M 11 16:03
3 7 Conner Holliday Van Wert M 10 16:20
4 23 Conner Shaffer Van Wert M 10 17:04
5 26 Cade Fleming Van Wert M 9 17:06
6 ( 28) Jordan Butler Van Wert M 10 17:09
7 ( 29) Nick Keber Van Wert M 10 17:10

2. 77 Hudsonville (16:46 83:48 0:59)
=====================================
1 5 Taylor Tafelsky Hudsonville M 12 16:12
2 9 Jake Holwerda Hudsonville M 12 16:35
3 12 Jack Lindsay Hudsonville M 11 16:48
4 20 Devon Main Hudsonville M 10 17:02
5 31 Kyle Chamberlain Hudsonville M 9 17:11
6 ( 37) Calvin Athy Hudsonville M 12 17:35
7 ( 47) Nate Knoth Hudsonville M 12 17:53

3. 78 Portage Central (16:44 83:38 1:17)
=====================================
1 2 Connor Wuori Portage Central M 10 15:50
2 11 Zach Dunnavent Portage Central M 12 16:41
3 16 Kevin Phelps Portage Central M 12 16:57
4 22 Brian Stubelt Portage Central M 10 17:03
5 27 Ben Greaves Portage Central M 12 17:07
6 ( 33) Richard Phillips Portage Central M 12 17:23
7 ( 38) Adam Taggett Portage Central M 12 17:38

4. 91 Otsego (16:51 84:11 1:44)
=====================================
1 4 Justin Starr Otsego M 11 16:04
2 6 Tyler Starr Otsego M 11 16:18
3 17 Jacob Starr Otsego M 9 16:58
4 21 Jeremy Cole Otsego M 12 17:03
5 43 Brandon Watson Otsego M 10 17:48
6 ( 54) John Finch Otsego M 10 18:04
7 ( 56) Thomas Finch Otsego M 12 18:15

5. 141 Caledonia (17:13 86:04 0:50)
=====================================
1 10 Jensen Miller Caledonia M 11 16:41
2 30 Flynn Darby Caledonia M 10 17:11
3 32 Austin Vanlaar Caledonia M 12 17:12
4 34 Trent Feyen Caledonia M 12 17:29
5 35 Cody Jakiel Caledonia M 9 17:31
6 ( 36) Josh Risner Caledonia M 11 17:33
7 ( 49) Eric Farhadi Caledonia M 9 17:54

6. 152 Mattawan (17:27 87:14 1:44)
=====================================
1 13 Benny Richardson Mattawan M 11 16:52
2 15 Joe Houle Mattawan M 11 16:55
3 18 Jacob Ford Mattawan M 11 16:59
4 46 Erick Orlando Mattawan M 11 17:52
5 60 Ryan Hulbert Mattawan M 11 18:36
6 ( 62) Douglas Weathers Mattawan M 11 18:45
7 ( 75) Michael Vandevusse Mattawan M 9 19:39

7. 173 Sparta (17:30 87:30 1:21)
=====================================
1 14 Jonathan Delodder Sparta M 12 16:53
2 25 Carter Versluys Sparta M 10 17:06
3 39 Jorge Hernandez Sparta M 12 17:38
4 40 Andrew Thome Sparta M 9 17:39
5 55 Carter Shupe Sparta M 10 18:14
6 ( 64) Jared Huested Sparta M 12 18:50
7 ( 72) Luke Bradford Sparta M 12 19:23

8. 216 Hamilton (17:49 89:01 1:22)
=====================================
1 19 Brett Slayton Hamilton M 12 17:02
2 42 Brian Sheridan Hamilton M 12 17:43
3 44 Noah Sall Hamilton M 12 17:49
4 53 Kray Freestone Hamilton M 11 18:03
5 58 Andrew Fathman Hamilton M 10 18:24
6 ( 61) Mark Freyhof Hamilton M 9 18:42
7 ( 79) Victor Santos Hamilton M 12 21:14

9. 235 Jenison (17:57 89:45 1:46)
=====================================
1 24 Jason Zellers Jenison M 9 17:04
2 45 Matt Devree Jenison M 12 17:51
3 51 Josh Hill Jenison M 12 17:59
4 52 Ryan McIntyre Jenison M 9 18:01
5 63 Brian Connelly Jenison M 10 18:50
6 ( 65) Doug Nguyn Jenison M 11 18:54
7 ( 69) David Flessner Jenison M 10 19:15

10. 281 Coldwater (18:24 91:57 1:27)
=====================================
1 41 Josh Evers Coldwater M 10 17:39
2 50 Josh Norton Coldwater M 11 17:56
3 57 Adam Clemens Coldwater M 10 18:21
4 66 Shane Dunn Coldwater M 10 18:55
5 67 Ethan Aerts Coldwater M 10 19:06
6 ( 68) Trent Licht Coldwater M 10 19:12
7 ( 77) Scott Lowry Coldwater M 12 19:43

11. 281 Plainwell (18:38 93:08 2:51)
=====================================
1 8 Luke Boulter Plainwell M 12 16:32
2 59 Grayson Betts Plainwell M 11 18:33
3 70 Alex Beals Plainwell M 10 19:18
4 71 Michael Yarzebinski Plainwell M 12 19:22
5 73 Adam Licavoli Plainwell M 12 19:23
6 ( 74) Luke Vanslambrouck Plainwell M 9 19:25
7 ( 76) Ian Larabel Plainwell M 12 19:39

12. 369 Paw Paw (21:16 106:17 5:17)
=====================================
1 48 Tony Westerhoff Paw Paw M 11 17:54
2 78 Patrick McCaw Paw Paw M 11 20:59
3 80 Rex Siskaninetz Paw Paw M 11 21:34
4 81 Garrett Boyer Paw Paw M 10 22:39
5 82 Bailey Rose Paw Paw M 9 23:11



Page 1


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************
BLUE DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 1 796 Jared Fleming Van Wert M 12 15:42 5:03
2 2 737 Connor Wuori Portage Central M 10 15:50 5:06
3 3 802 Kase Schalois Van Wert M 11 16:03 5:10
4 4 602 Justin Starr Otsego M 11 16:04 5:11
5 5 344 Taylor Tafelsky Hudsonville M 12 16:12 5:13
6 6 603 Tyler Starr Otsego M 11 16:18 5:15
7 7 797 Conner Holliday Van Wert M 10 16:20 5:16
8 8 656 Luke Boulter Plainwell M 12 16:32 5:20
9 9 325 Jake Holwerda Hudsonville M 12 16:35 5:21
10 10 118 Jensen Miller Caledonia M 11 16:41 5:23
11 11 713 Zach Dunnavent Portage Central M 12 16:41 5:23
12 12 331 Jack Lindsay Hudsonville M 11 16:48 5:25
13 13 550 Benny Richardson Mattawan M 11 16:52 5:26
14 14 768 Jonathan Delodder Sparta M 12 16:53 5:26
15 15 541 Joe Houle Mattawan M 11 16:55 5:27
16 16 723 Kevin Phelps Portage Central M 12 16:57 5:28
17 17 601 Jacob Starr Otsego M 9 16:58 5:28
18 18 539 Jacob Ford Mattawan M 11 16:59 5:28
19 19 300 Brett Slayton Hamilton M 12 17:02 5:29
20 20 333 Devon Main Hudsonville M 10 17:02 5:29
21 21 596 Jeremy Cole Otsego M 12 17:03 5:30
22 22 732 Brian Stubelt Portage Central M 10 17:03 5:30
23 23 803 Conner Shaffer Van Wert M 10 17:04 5:30
24 24 411 Jason Zellers Jenison M 9 17:04 5:30
25 25 781 Carter Versluys Sparta M 10 17:06 5:30
26 26 795 Cade Fleming Van Wert M 9 17:06 5:31
27 27 715 Ben Greaves Portage Central M 12 17:07 5:31
28 28 793 Jordan Butler Van Wert M 10 17:09 5:31
29 29 798 Nick Keber Van Wert M 10 17:10 5:32
30 30 101 Flynn Darby Caledonia M 10 17:11 5:32
31 31 313 Kyle Chamberlain Hudsonville M 9 17:11 5:32
32 32 130 Austin Vanlaar Caledonia M 12 17:12 5:32
33 33 724 Richard Phillips Portage Central M 12 17:23 5:36
34 34 106 Trent Feyen Caledonia M 12 17:29 5:38
35 35 114 Cody Jakiel Caledonia M 9 17:31 5:39
36 36 121 Josh Risner Caledonia M 11 17:33 5:39
37 37 312 Calvin Athy Hudsonville M 12 17:35 5:40
38 38 733 Adam Taggett Portage Central M 12 17:38 5:41
39 39 769 Jorge Hernandez Sparta M 12 17:38 5:41
40 40 779 Andrew Thome Sparta M 9 17:39 5:41
41 41 148 Josh Evers Coldwater M 10 17:39 5:41
42 42 299 Brian Sheridan Hamilton M 12 17:43 5:43
43 43 604 Brandon Watson Otsego M 10 17:48 5:44
44 44 297 Noah Sall Hamilton M 12 17:49 5:44
45 45 388 Matt Devree Jenison M 12 17:51 5:45
46 46 546 Erick Orlando Mattawan M 11 17:52 5:45
47 47 327 Nate Knoth Hudsonville M 12 17:53 5:46
48 48 636 Tony Westerhoff Paw Paw M 11 17:54 5:46
49 49 105 Eric Farhadi Caledonia M 9 17:54 5:46
50 50 152 Josh Norton Coldwater M 11 17:56 5:47




Page 2


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************
BLUE DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
51 51 394 Josh Hill Jenison M 12 17:59 5:48
52 52 403 Ryan McIntyre Jenison M 9 18:01 5:48
53 53 295 Kray Freestone Hamilton M 11 18:03 5:49
54 54 597 John Finch Otsego M 10 18:04 5:49
55 55 777 Carter Shupe Sparta M 10 18:14 5:53
56 56 598 Thomas Finch Otsego M 12 18:15 5:53
57 57 146 Adam Clemens Coldwater M 10 18:21 5:55
58 58 294 Andrew Fathman Hamilton M 10 18:24 5:56
59 59 655 Grayson Betts Plainwell M 11 18:33 5:59
60 60 542 Ryan Hulbert Mattawan M 11 18:36 6:00
61 61 296 Mark Freyhof Hamilton M 9 18:42 6:01
62 62 555 Douglas Weathers Mattawan M 11 18:45 6:02
63 63 387 Brian Connelly Jenison M 10 18:50 6:04
64 64 770 Jared Huested Sparta M 12 18:50 6:04
65 65 404 Doug Nguyn Jenison M 11 18:54 6:05
66 66 147 Shane Dunn Coldwater M 10 18:55 6:06
67 67 143 Ethan Aerts Coldwater M 10 19:06 6:09
68 68 150 Trent Licht Coldwater M 10 19:12 6:11
69 69 392 David Flessner Jenison M 10 19:15 6:12
70 70 654 Alex Beals Plainwell M 10 19:18 6:13
71 71 671 Michael Yarzebinski Plainwell M 12 19:22 6:14
72 72 764 Luke Bradford Sparta M 12 19:23 6:15
73 73 666 Adam Licavoli Plainwell M 12 19:23 6:15
74 74 670 Luke Vanslambrouck Plainwell M 9 19:25 6:15
75 75 554 Michael Vandevusse Mattawan M 9 19:39 6:20
76 76 664 Ian Larabel Plainwell M 12 19:39 6:20
77 77 151 Scott Lowry Coldwater M 12 19:43 6:21
78 78 632 Patrick McCaw Paw Paw M 11 20:59 6:46
79 79 298 Victor Santos Hamilton M 12 21:14 6:50
80 80 635 Rex Siskaninetz Paw Paw M 11 21:34 6:57
81 81 631 Garrett Boyer Paw Paw M 10 22:39 7:18
82 82 634 Bailey Rose Paw Paw M 9 23:11 7:28



OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.


******************** WOMENS VARSITY TEAM SCORE ********************
BLUE DIVISION


1. 53 Grandville (19:03 95:11 1:29)
=====================================
1 4 Valerie Wierenga Grandville F 9 18:30
2 8 Sammy Mondry Grandville F 12 18:49
3 9 Nicole Vacaguzman Grandville F 10 18:52
4 11 Rachael Webb Grandville F 11 19:01
5 21 Ally Nyboer Grandville F 9 19:59
6 ( 23) Allison Utting Grandville F 10 20:11
7 ( 26) Carlie Snoap Grandville F 12 20:26

2. 88 Caledonia (19:39 98:11 1:58)
=====================================
1 5 Hannah Schroder Caledonia F 12 18:34
2 12 Olivia Bordewyk Caledonia F 10 19:02
3 19 Allie Donalson Caledonia F 11 19:55
4 22 Hannah Hazelbach Caledonia F 10 20:08
5 30 Amanda Sorokin Caledonia F 9 20:32
6 ( 39) Holly Rave Caledonia F 11 21:02
7 ( 53) Shelby Dear Caledonia F 11 21:37

3. 100 Jenison (19:42 98:27 3:12)
=====================================
1 2 Ellie Leonard Jenison F 11 18:17
2 3 Bailey Johnson Jenison F 10 18:26
3 16 Chelse Vanspronsen Jenison F 11 19:47
4 27 Kelsey Vanderhoef Jenison F 11 20:28
5 52 Inez Samuels Jenison F 10 21:29
6 ( 65) Lynden Hamstra Jenison F 9 22:04
7 ( 74) Olivia Thatcher Jenison F 9 23:06

4. 142 Sparta (20:29 102:21 1:13)
=====================================
1 14 Alesha Reed Sparta F 12 19:43
2 24 Alexis Heimbaugh Sparta F 9 20:12
3 31 Casey Wright Sparta F 12 20:34
4 36 Brooklyn Ward Sparta F 10 20:56
5 37 Jessica Hoover Sparta F 10 20:56
6 ( 45) Sarah Monterusso Sparta F 9 21:10
7 ( 49) Alycia Wright Sparta F 11 21:18

5. 143 Van Wert (20:21 101:43 2:06)
=====================================
1 13 Andi Foster Van Wert F 11 19:03
2 18 Chloee Gamble Van Wert F 9 19:54
3 28 Schelissa Williams Van Wert F 10 20:30
4 41 Meghan Barnhart Van Wert F 9 21:07
5 43 Jacey Eikenbary Van Wert F 12 21:09
6 ( 48) Allisha Danylchchuck Van Wert F 9 21:14
7 ( 58) Kelsey Wagner Van Wert F 12 21:47

6. 169 Plainwell (20:33 102:41 3:09)
=====================================
1 7 Makenzie Evers Plainwell F 11 18:41
2 17 Haley Betts Plainwell F 10 19:50
3 35 Cara Minto Plainwell F 12 20:55
4 50 Oriana Benincasa Plainwell F 11 21:25
5 60 Madison Spratt Plainwell F 11 21:50
6 ( 63) Olivia Harlow Plainwell F 9 21:52
7 ( 72) Rachel Buck Plainwell F 12 22:40

7. 181 Portage Central (20:48 103:57 1:14)
=====================================
1 20 Megan Kordupel Portage Central F 9 19:57
2 29 Ally Peirce Portage Central F 11 20:31
3 42 Kyra Braasch Portage Central F 11 21:08
4 44 Sarah Benedict Portage Central F 12 21:10
5 46 Sylvia Knight Portage Central F 10 21:11
6 ( 54) Madison Geib Portage Central F 12 21:38
7 ( 59) Amanda Boelman Portage Central F 9 21:48

8. 190 Vicksburg (20:44 103:36 3:04)
=====================================
1 6 Gabrielle Perrin Vicksburg F 10 18:38
2 25 Cara Hoover Vicksburg F 11 20:24
3 47 Anna Roodbergen Vicksburg F 11 21:13
4 55 Lillian Venema Vicksburg F 9 21:39
5 57 Hollie Lewis Vicksburg F 12 21:42
6 ( 64) Emily Barnum Vicksburg F 11 21:52

9. 204 Mattawan (21:01 105:03 2:07)
=====================================
1 15 Alaina Smith Mattawan F 10 19:44
2 32 Genny Soltesz Mattawan F 9 20:46
3 34 Kelsey Dorgan Mattawan F 12 20:52
4 61 Emily Davis Mattawan F 10 21:50
5 62 Claire Hinkel Mattawan F 11 21:51
6 ( 67) Jennifer Johnson Mattawan F 12 22:11
7 ( 69) Hannah Bornaman Mattawan F 9 22:19

10. 250 Hamilton (22:44 113:38 8:30)
=====================================
1 1 Molly Oren Hamilton F 12 18:11
2 33 Anna Spotts Hamilton F 12 20:46
3 56 Rebecca Koopman Hamilton F 11 21:40
4 79 Megan Aardema Hamilton F 11 26:20
5 81 Cameron Everse Hamilton F 10 26:41

11. 274 Paw Paw (22:12 110:59 6:14)
=====================================
1 10 Kayla Depierre Paw Paw F 12 18:53
2 40 Kayla Grotelueschen Paw Paw F 11 21:04
3 71 Emily Stearns Paw Paw F 12 22:29
4 76 Kyla Townsend Paw Paw F 9 23:26
5 77 Grace Richmond Paw Paw F 9 25:07
6 ( 78) Courtney Wilton Paw Paw F 12 25:55
7 ( 80) Megan McCaw Paw Paw F 9 26:25

12. 293 Otsego (21:52 109:18 1:30)
=====================================
1 38 Grace Nord Otsego F 11 20:57
2 51 Carly Drobny Otsego F 11 21:28
3 66 Paige Koshar Otsego F 12 22:10
4 68 Renee Schwartz Otsego F 12 22:16
5 70 Allie Thiel Otsego F 10 22:27
6 ( 73) Carly Anderson Otsego F 12 22:51
7 ( 75) Delaney Bush Otsego F 9 23:19



Page 1


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

****************** WOMENS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ******************
BLUE DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 1 290 Molly Oren Hamilton F 12 18:11 5:52
2 2 362 Ellie Leonard Jenison F 11 18:17 5:53
3 3 360 Bailey Johnson Jenison F 10 18:26 5:56
4 4 282 Valerie Wierenga Grandville F 9 18:30 5:58
5 5 84 Hannah Schroder Caledonia F 12 18:34 5:59
6 6 815 Gabrielle Perrin Vicksburg F 10 18:38 6:00
7 7 641 Makenzie Evers Plainwell F 11 18:41 6:01
8 142 Becca Schott Coldwater F 12 18:46 6:03
9 8 268 Sammy Mondry Grandville F 12 18:49 6:04
10 9 280 Nicole Vacaguzman Grandville F 10 18:52 6:05
11 10 624 Kayla Depierre Paw Paw F 12 18:53 6:05
12 11 281 Rachael Webb Grandville F 11 19:01 6:08
13 12 60 Olivia Bordewyk Caledonia F 10 19:02 6:08
14 13 786 Andi Foster Van Wert F 11 19:03 6:08
15 14 753 Alesha Reed Sparta F 12 19:43 6:21
16 15 532 Alaina Smith Mattawan F 10 19:44 6:21
17 16 381 Chelse Vanspronsen Jenison F 11 19:47 6:22
18 17 639 Haley Betts Plainwell F 10 19:50 6:23
19 18 787 Chloee Gamble Van Wert F 9 19:54 6:25
20 19 66 Allie Donalson Caledonia F 11 19:55 6:25
21 20 693 Megan Kordupel Portage Central F 9 19:57 6:26
22 21 271 Ally Nyboer Grandville F 9 19:59 6:26
23 22 70 Hannah Hazelbach Caledonia F 10 20:08 6:29
24 23 279 Allison Utting Grandville F 10 20:11 6:30
25 24 745 Alexis Heimbaugh Sparta F 9 20:12 6:30
26 25 809 Cara Hoover Vicksburg F 11 20:24 6:34
27 26 277 Carlie Snoap Grandville F 12 20:26 6:35
28 27 379 Kelsey Vanderhoef Jenison F 11 20:28 6:36
29 28 791 Schelissa Williams Van Wert F 10 20:30 6:36
30 29 699 Ally Peirce Portage Central F 11 20:31 6:37
31 30 87 Amanda Sorokin Caledonia F 9 20:32 6:37
32 31 762 Casey Wright Sparta F 12 20:34 6:38
33 32 533 Genny Soltesz Mattawan F 9 20:46 6:41
34 33 293 Anna Spotts Hamilton F 12 20:46 6:42
35 34 526 Kelsey Dorgan Mattawan F 12 20:52 6:43
36 136 Natalee Dally Coldwater F 11 20:55 6:44
37 35 647 Cara Minto Plainwell F 12 20:55 6:44
38 36 759 Brooklyn Ward Sparta F 10 20:56 6:45
39 37 746 Jessica Hoover Sparta F 10 20:56 6:45
40 38 591 Grace Nord Otsego F 11 20:57 6:45
41 39 81 Holly Rave Caledonia F 11 21:02 6:47
42 40 625 Kayla Grotelueschen Paw Paw F 11 21:04 6:47
43 41 782 Meghan Barnhart Van Wert F 9 21:07 6:48
44 42 679 Kyra Braasch Portage Central F 11 21:08 6:49
45 43 785 Jacey Eikenbary Van Wert F 12 21:09 6:49
46 44 674 Sarah Benedict Portage Central F 12 21:10 6:49
47 45 752 Sarah Monterusso Sparta F 9 21:10 6:49
48 46 691 Sylvia Knight Portage Central F 10 21:11 6:49
49 47 818 Anna Roodbergen Vicksburg F 11 21:13 6:50
50 48 784 Allisha Danylchchuck Van Wert F 9 21:14 6:50




Page 2


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

****************** WOMENS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ******************
BLUE DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
51 49 761 Alycia Wright Sparta F 11 21:18 6:52
52 50 637 Oriana Benincasa Plainwell F 11 21:25 6:54
53 51 588 Carly Drobny Otsego F 11 21:28 6:55
54 52 371 Inez Samuels Jenison F 10 21:29 6:55
55 53 64 Shelby Dear Caledonia F 11 21:37 6:58
56 54 685 Madison Geib Portage Central F 12 21:38 6:58
57 55 822 Lillian Venema Vicksburg F 9 21:39 6:58
58 56 289 Rebecca Koopman Hamilton F 11 21:40 6:59
59 57 813 Hollie Lewis Vicksburg F 12 21:42 6:59
60 58 790 Kelsey Wagner Van Wert F 12 21:47 7:01
61 59 678 Amanda Boelman Portage Central F 9 21:48 7:01
62 60 651 Madison Spratt Plainwell F 11 21:50 7:02
63 61 524 Emily Davis Mattawan F 10 21:50 7:02
64 62 527 Claire Hinkel Mattawan F 11 21:51 7:02
65 63 644 Olivia Harlow Plainwell F 9 21:52 7:03
66 64 804 Emily Barnum Vicksburg F 11 21:52 7:03
67 65 357 Lynden Hamstra Jenison F 9 22:04 7:07
68 66 590 Paige Koshar Otsego F 12 22:10 7:08
69 67 528 Jennifer Johnson Mattawan F 12 22:11 7:09
70 68 592 Renee Schwartz Otsego F 12 22:16 7:11
71 69 522 Hannah Bornaman Mattawan F 9 22:19 7:11
72 70 593 Allie Thiel Otsego F 10 22:27 7:14
73 71 628 Emily Stearns Paw Paw F 12 22:29 7:14
74 72 640 Rachel Buck Plainwell F 12 22:40 7:18
75 73 584 Carly Anderson Otsego F 12 22:51 7:22
76 74 377 Olivia Thatcher Jenison F 9 23:06 7:26
77 75 587 Delaney Bush Otsego F 9 23:19 7:31
78 76 629 Kyla Townsend Paw Paw F 9 23:26 7:33
79 77 627 Grace Richmond Paw Paw F 9 25:07 8:05
80 137 Kelly Haskins Coldwater F 10 25:40 8:16
81 78 630 Courtney Wilton Paw Paw F 12 25:55 8:21
82 79 284 Megan Aardema Hamilton F 11 26:20 8:29
83 80 626 Megan McCaw Paw Paw F 9 26:25 8:30
84 81 286 Cameron Everse Hamilton F 10 26:41 8:36



OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.


********************** MENS VARSITY TEAM SCORE **********************
GOLD DIVISION

1. 89 Bangor (17:56 89:40 0:54)
=====================================
1 11 David Watkins Bangor M 11 17:33
2 12 Ishmael Hodge Bangor M 10 17:36
3 17 Levi Cole Bangor M 10 17:52
4 23 Daniel Munoz Bangor M 12 18:12
5 26 Marco Carrillo Bangor M 10 18:27
6 ( 27) David Saucedo Bangor M 11 18:28
7 ( 46) Austin Ford Bangor M 12 19:25

2. 93 Allegan (17:58 89:47 1:45)
=====================================
1 3 Mason Swartz Allegan M 12 16:55
2 10 Kyle Sousley Allegan M 11 17:33
3 22 Aiden Knoll Allegan M 10 18:11
4 28 Juan Mendez Allegan M 12 18:28
5 30 Travis Lynch Allegan M 12 18:40
6 ( 65) Suede Mobley Allegan M 12 20:21
7 ( 77) Blade Porterfield Allegan M 9 21:07

3. 109 Kalamazoo Christian (18:05 90:25 2:40)
=====================================
1 1 Doug Hollett Kalamazoo Christian M 10 16:35
2 14 Kevin Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian M 9 17:46
3 16 Hunter Perrin Kalamazoo Christian M 10 17:47
4 37 Daniel Baljeu Kalamazoo Christian M 11 19:02
5 41 Joel Stehouwer Kalamazoo Christian M 12 19:15
6 ( 44) Geoffrey Mallet Kalamazoo Christian M 11 19:22
7 ( 48) Ryan Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian M 9 19:29

4. 115 Marshall (18:12 90:59 1:38)
=====================================
1 6 Kurt Swaton Marshall M 10 17:14
2 13 Weston Herman Marshall M 10 17:40
3 29 Dakoda Laupp Marshall M 10 18:30
4 32 Quinn Hovarter Marshall M 11 18:43
5 35 Cam Ragan Marshall M 11 18:52
6 ( 38) Josh Turner Marshall M 10 19:05
7 ( 47) August Tierney Marshall M 11 19:27

5. 125 Mendon (18:19 91:33 2:09)
=====================================
1 8 Zach Hufstedler Mendon M 12 17:22
2 9 Mike Campbell Mendon M 11 17:31
3 15 Zach Darmofal Mendon M 11 17:47
4 43 Joe Gales Mendon M 11 19:22
5 50 Tyler Frisbie Mendon M 10 19:31
6 ( 51) Alex Poff Mendon M 11 19:33
7 ( 62) Austin Yonker Mendon M 9 20:08

6. 189 Gobles (19:00 94:56 3:53)
=====================================
1 5 Josiah Dickerson Gobles M 11 17:12
2 21 Andrew Grossmann Gobles M 12 18:07
3 24 Chase Gardiner Gobles M 11 18:23
4 63 Micaiah Grossman Gobles M 11 20:09
5 76 Shuler Ben Gobles M 12 21:05
6 ( 81) Walker Mitch Gobles M 12 21:42

7. 194 Kalamazoo Comstock (18:59 94:53 2:49)
=====================================
1 7 Zack Richards Kalamazoo Comstock M 10 17:15
2 33 Doug Keto Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 18:45
3 39 Devin Johnson Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 19:09
4 54 Austin Salome Kalamazoo Comstock M 9 19:40
5 61 Josh Musche Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 20:04
6 ( 69) Dylan Wright Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 20:33
7 ( 85) Cody Bavin Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 21:49

8. 199 Kalamazoo Home School (19:04 95:19 4:47)
=====================================
1 2 Caleb Ohland Kalamazoo Home School M 11 16:37
2 18 Brett Howland Kalamazoo Home School M 11 17:55
3 25 Nathan Gibes Kalamazoo Home School M 11 18:24
4 74 Adam Shultz Kalamazoo Home School M 12 20:59
5 80 Tim Warford Kalamazoo Home School M 11 21:24
6 ( 82) Sam Sohlden Kalamazoo Home School M 12 21:42
7 ( 84) John Martin Brockway Kalamazoo Home School M 10 21:46

9. 223 Parchment (19:19 96:35 1:18)
=====================================
1 31 Garret Seals Parchment M 12 18:41
2 36 Jake Spitsbergen Parchment M 10 18:57
3 45 Sean Rantz Parchment M 11 19:24
4 52 Steven Rantz Parchment M 11 19:34
5 59 Linden Waling Parchment M 11 19:59
6 ( 71) Andrew Chapa Parchment M 12 20:46
7 ( 88) Cole Brandon Parchment M 10 22:06

10. 256 Decatur (19:42 98:26 2:59)
=====================================
1 20 Nick Gerhold Decatur M 10 17:59
2 42 Jacob Hainer Decatur M 12 19:19
3 55 Vaughn Copeland Decatur M 10 19:44
4 66 Justin Wade Decatur M 10 20:26
5 73 Austin Ogrin Decatur M 10 20:58
6 ( 96) Wesley Hemenway Decatur M 10 23:35

11. 289 Lawton (20:16 101:17 4:39)
=====================================
1 19 Cole Menck Lawton M 10 17:56
2 40 Julian Torres Lawton M 10 19:10
3 53 Charles Goole Lawton M 9 19:38
4 87 Dylan Ozanich Lawton M 12 21:58
5 90 Cody Baugh Lawton M 9 22:35
6 ( 93) Tyler Berg Lawton M 9 22:54
7 ( 94) Patrick Wokeck Lawton M 10 22:55

12. 316 Dowagiac Union (20:26 102:10 3:51)
=====================================
1 34 Ben Thompson Dowagiac Union M 12 18:46
2 57 Dean Klann Dowagiac Union M 11 19:49
3 64 Sean Thompson Dowagiac Union M 12 20:20
4 70 Deyonte Sullivan Dowagiac Union M 9 20:38
5 91 Jacob Peters Dowagiac Union M 9 22:37
6 ( 95) Tony Kidman Dowagiac Union M 10 23:05

13. 319 Delton-Kellogg (20:28 102:20 4:58)
=====================================
1 4 Jarryd Calhoun Delton-Kellogg M 12 16:55
2 72 Alex Stevens Delton-Kellogg M 12 20:55
3 78 Brock Mueller Delton-Kellogg M 10 21:15
4 79 Dylan Kelley Delton-Kellogg M 11 21:22
5 86 Austin Tamez Delton-Kellogg M 10 21:53
6 ( 89) Mathew Elliot Delton-Kellogg M 10 22:33
7 ( 92) Eric Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg M 9 22:49

14. 330 Fennville (20:44 103:38 4:20)
=====================================
1 49 Jon Andrade Fennville M 10 19:30
2 56 Cliff Morse Fennville M 9 19:48
3 60 Brad Bale Fennville M 11 20:04
4 67 Carlos Mendoza Fennville M 11 20:26
5 98 Dylan Aalderink Fennville M 9 23:50
6 ( 99) Jacob Morse Fennville M 9 24:25
7 (100) Benjamin Sanchez Fennville M 10 25:25





OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.


********************** MENS VARSITY TEAM SCORE **********************
GOLD DIVISION

15. 381 Bloomingdale (21:23 106:54 3:57)
=====================================
1 58 Kevin Bautista Bloomingdale M 11 19:51
2 68 Austin Bertuca Bloomingdale M 9 20:30
3 75 Jonathan Gracia Bloomingdale M 11 21:01
4 83 Corey Donovon Bloomingdale M 9 21:44
5 97 Daniel Ayvar Bloomingdale M 11 23:48



Page 1


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************
GOLD DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 1 426 Doug Hollett Kalamazoo Christian M 10 16:35 5:21
2 2 462 Caleb Ohland Kalamazoo Home School M 11 16:37 5:21
3 3 22 Mason Swartz Allegan M 12 16:55 5:27
4 4 180 Jarryd Calhoun Delton-Kellogg M 12 16:55 5:27
5 5 251 Josiah Dickerson Gobles M 11 17:12 5:33
6 6 519 Kurt Swaton Marshall M 10 17:14 5:33
7 7 445 Zack Richards Kalamazoo Comstock M 10 17:15 5:34
8 8 576 Zach Hufstedler Mendon M 12 17:22 5:36
9 9 570 Mike Campbell Mendon M 11 17:31 5:38
10 10 21 Kyle Sousley Allegan M 11 17:33 5:39
11 11 45 David Watkins Bangor M 11 17:33 5:39
12 12 38 Ishmael Hodge Bangor M 10 17:36 5:40
13 13 507 Weston Herman Marshall M 10 17:40 5:42
14 14 432 Kevin Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian M 9 17:46 5:43
15 15 571 Zach Darmofal Mendon M 11 17:47 5:44
16 16 429 Hunter Perrin Kalamazoo Christian M 10 17:47 5:44
17 311 Collin O'Day Heritage Christian Aca M 12 17:50 5:45
18 17 35 Levi Cole Bangor M 10 17:52 5:45
19 18 461 Brett Howland Kalamazoo Home School M 11 17:55 5:46
20 19 483 Cole Menck Lawton M 10 17:56 5:47
21 20 157 Nick Gerhold Decatur M 10 17:59 5:48
22 21 254 Andrew Grossmann Gobles M 12 18:07 5:50
23 22 15 Aiden Knoll Allegan M 10 18:11 5:51
24 23 43 Daniel Munoz Bangor M 12 18:12 5:52
25 24 252 Chase Gardiner Gobles M 11 18:23 5:55
26 25 460 Nathan Gibes Kalamazoo Home School M 11 18:24 5:56
27 26 33 Marco Carrillo Bangor M 10 18:27 5:57
28 27 44 David Saucedo Bangor M 11 18:28 5:57
29 28 18 Juan Mendez Allegan M 12 18:28 5:57
30 29 512 Dakoda Laupp Marshall M 10 18:30 5:58
31 30 16 Travis Lynch Allegan M 12 18:40 6:01
32 31 621 Garret Seals Parchment M 12 18:41 6:01
33 32 509 Quinn Hovarter Marshall M 11 18:43 6:02
34 33 443 Doug Keto Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 18:45 6:02
35 34 221 Ben Thompson Dowagiac Union M 12 18:46 6:03
36 35 517 Cam Ragan Marshall M 11 18:52 6:05
37 36 622 Jake Spitsbergen Parchment M 10 18:57 6:06
38 37 421 Daniel Baljeu Kalamazoo Christian M 11 19:02 6:08
39 38 521 Josh Turner Marshall M 10 19:05 6:09
40 39 442 Devin Johnson Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 19:09 6:10
41 40 485 Julian Torres Lawton M 10 19:10 6:11
42 41 431 Joel Stehouwer Kalamazoo Christian M 12 19:15 6:12
43 42 158 Jacob Hainer Decatur M 12 19:19 6:13
44 43 575 Joe Gales Mendon M 11 19:22 6:14
45 44 428 Geoffrey Mallet Kalamazoo Christian M 11 19:22 6:14
46 45 619 Sean Rantz Parchment M 11 19:24 6:15
47 46 36 Austin Ford Bangor M 12 19:25 6:15
48 47 520 August Tierney Marshall M 11 19:27 6:16
49 48 433 Ryan Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian M 9 19:29 6:16
50 49 233 Jon Andrade Fennville M 10 19:30 6:17




Page 2


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************
GOLD DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
51 50 574 Tyler Frisbie Mendon M 10 19:31 6:17
52 51 580 Alex Poff Mendon M 11 19:33 6:18
53 52 620 Steven Rantz Parchment M 11 19:34 6:18
54 53 480 Charles Goole Lawton M 9 19:38 6:19
55 54 447 Austin Salome Kalamazoo Comstock M 9 19:40 6:20
56 55 155 Vaughn Copeland Decatur M 10 19:44 6:21
57 56 241 Cliff Morse Fennville M 9 19:48 6:23
58 57 218 Dean Klann Dowagiac Union M 11 19:49 6:23
59 58 52 Kevin Bautista Bloomingdale M 11 19:51 6:24
60 59 623 Linden Waling Parchment M 11 19:59 6:26
61 60 234 Brad Bale Fennville M 11 20:04 6:28
62 61 444 Josh Musche Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 20:04 6:28
63 62 583 Austin Yonker Mendon M 9 20:08 6:29
64 63 253 Micaiah Grossman Gobles M 11 20:09 6:29
65 64 222 Sean Thompson Dowagiac Union M 12 20:20 6:33
66 65 19 Suede Mobley Allegan M 12 20:21 6:33
67 66 161 Justin Wade Decatur M 10 20:26 6:35
68 67 239 Carlos Mendoza Fennville M 11 20:26 6:35
69 68 53 Austin Bertuca Bloomingdale M 9 20:30 6:36
70 69 448 Dylan Wright Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 20:33 6:37
71 309 Blake Born Heritage Christian Aca M 11 20:35 6:38
72 70 220 Deyonte Sullivan Dowagiac Union M 9 20:38 6:39
73 71 617 Andrew Chapa Parchment M 12 20:46 6:41
74 72 195 Alex Stevens Delton-Kellogg M 12 20:55 6:44
75 73 160 Austin Ogrin Decatur M 10 20:58 6:45
76 74 463 Adam Shultz Kalamazoo Home School M 12 20:59 6:46
77 75 55 Jonathan Gracia Bloomingdale M 11 21:01 6:46
78 76 250 Shuler Ben Gobles M 12 21:05 6:47
79 77 20 Blade Porterfield Allegan M 9 21:07 6:48
80 78 192 Brock Mueller Delton-Kellogg M 10 21:15 6:51
81 79 189 Dylan Kelley Delton-Kellogg M 11 21:22 6:53
82 80 465 Tim Warford Kalamazoo Home School M 11 21:24 6:54
83 81 255 Walker Mitch Gobles M 12 21:42 6:59
84 82 464 Sam Sohlden Kalamazoo Home School M 12 21:42 6:59
85 83 54 Corey Donovon Bloomingdale M 9 21:44 7:00
86 84 458 John Martin Brockway Kalamazoo Home School M 10 21:46 7:01
87 85 440 Cody Bavin Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 21:49 7:02
88 86 196 Austin Tamez Delton-Kellogg M 10 21:53 7:03
89 87 484 Dylan Ozanich Lawton M 12 21:58 7:05
90 310 Jon Hutchens Heritage Christian Aca M 11 22:00 7:05
91 88 616 Cole Brandon Parchment M 10 22:06 7:07
92 89 184 Mathew Elliot Delton-Kellogg M 10 22:33 7:16
93 90 478 Cody Baugh Lawton M 9 22:35 7:17
94 91 219 Jacob Peters Dowagiac Union M 9 22:37 7:17
95 618 Michael Pamplin Parchment M 10 22:37 7:17
96 92 187 Eric Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg M 9 22:49 7:21
97 93 479 Tyler Berg Lawton M 9 22:54 7:23
98 94 486 Patrick Wokeck Lawton M 10 22:55 7:23
99 95 217 Tony Kidman Dowagiac Union M 10 23:05 7:26
100 96 159 Wesley Hemenway Decatur M 10 23:35 7:36




Page 3


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************
GOLD DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
101 97 1316 Daniel Ayvar Bloomingdale M 11 23:48 7:40
102 98 232 Dylan Aalderink Fennville M 9 23:50 7:41
103 99 242 Jacob Morse Fennville M 9 24:25 7:52
104 100 243 Benjamin Sanchez Fennville M 10 25:25 8:11



OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.


******************** WOMENS VARSITY TEAM SCORE ********************
GOLD DIVISION


1. 47 Marshall (21:27 107:13 2:21)
=====================================
1 3 Brianna Kalisz Marshall F 12 19:58
2 8 Lauren Feasel Marshall F 11 21:26
3 9 Abbey Ufkes Marshall F 9 21:27
4 11 Kilee Debrabander Marshall F 12 22:03
5 16 Breanna Morgan Marshall F 12 22:19
6 ( 17) Tiffany Gross Marshall F 9 22:19
7 ( 34) Tristan Tobias Marshall F 10 23:48

2. 110 Allegan (22:24 112:00 4:44)
=====================================
1 1 Jessica Shaw Allegan F 12 19:25
2 7 Rachel Bartz Allegan F 12 20:56
3 32 Dicia Wahl Allegan F 12 23:44
4 33 Helen Hunley Allegan F 10 23:46
5 37 Anna Stedman Allegan F 9 24:09
6 ( 65) Brooke Sousley Allegan F 9 26:02

3. 121 Kalamazoo Home School (22:53 114:25 3:39)
=====================================
1 5 Maria Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School F 11 20:37
2 13 Hannah Atkinson Kalamazoo Home School F 10 22:11
3 28 Ashley Zimmer Kalamazoo Home School F 11 23:23
4 35 Jillian Howland Kalamazoo Home School F 11 23:58
5 40 Genevieve Brockway Kalamazoo Home School F 11 24:16
6 ( 54) Stacy Bowman Kalamazoo Home School F 12 25:15
7 ( 68) Alyssa Burns Kalamazoo Home School F 9 26:22

4. 134 Delton-Kellogg (23:03 115:14 4:53)
=====================================
1 6 Christi Boze Delton-Kellogg F 12 20:46
2 19 Marcie Stevens Delton-Kellogg F 11 22:36
3 23 Sarah Rendon Delton-Kellogg F 11 22:57
4 27 Megan Grimes Delton-Kellogg F 9 23:16
5 59 Molly Egelkraut Delton-Kellogg F 12 25:39
6 ( 63) Liz Jackson Delton-Kellogg F 12 26:00
7 ( 70) Harley Daniel Delton-Kellogg F 11 27:59

5. 145 Bloomingdale (23:21 116:45 3:15)
=====================================
1 10 Brianna Martinez Bloomingdale F 10 21:52
2 15 Kayla Dominguez Bloomingdale F 11 22:15
3 24 Hailey McNees Bloomingdale F 11 23:00
4 44 Heather Irish Bloomingdale F 11 24:31
5 52 Tayler Martin Bloomingdale F 12 25:07
6 ( 64) Paulina Villalon Bloomingdale F 11 26:00

6. 155 Kalamazoo Christian (23:20 116:36 4:23)
=====================================
1 4 Kate McLain Kalamazoo Christian F 11 20:33
2 18 Jodi Stoffer Kalamazoo Christian F 10 22:25
3 38 Alison Dunlap Kalamazoo Christian F 9 24:10
4 45 Timber Sides Kalamazoo Christian F 9 24:32
5 50 Samantha Beebe Kalamazoo Christian F 10 24:56
6 ( 67) Kirsten Welborn Kalamazoo Christian F 11 26:13

7. 160 Lawton (23:41 118:25 2:35)
=====================================
1 21 Lindsey Dopheide Lawton F 12 22:50
2 25 Carley Lott Lawton F 10 23:13
3 26 Katelyn Keister Lawton F 12 23:15
4 30 Kristen Cody Lawton F 10 23:42
5 58 Mallory Keene Lawton F 12 25:25
6 ( 66) Megan Dietz Lawton F 12 26:13

8. 166 Dowagiac Union (23:44 118:38 2:51)
=====================================
1 12 Holly Luth Dowagiac Union F 11 22:11
2 14 Christina Preston Dowagiac Union F 11 22:12
3 41 Sarah Long Dowagiac Union F 11 24:23
4 48 Cali Rank Dowagiac Union F 9 24:50
5 51 Katie Murphy Dowagiac Union F 9 25:02
6 ( 55) Jennifer Schaus Dowagiac Union F 11 25:16
7 ( 56) Paige Schaus Dowagiac Union F 12 25:21

9. 206 Mendon (24:19 121:35 2:58)
=====================================
1 20 Jenna Griffith Mendon F 11 22:43
2 36 Lauren Samson Mendon F 11 23:59
3 43 Grace Leighton Mendon F 11 24:30
4 47 Sarah Grimm Mendon F 11 24:42
5 60 Emily Spence Mendon F 11 25:41
6 ( 76) Angela Foghino Mendon F 10 41:45

10. 207 Fennville (24:09 120:42 7:03)
=====================================
1 2 Mary Mendoza Fennville F 9 19:51
2 29 Lexi Wilson Fennville F 11 23:35
3 46 Angela Mendoza Fennville F 10 24:41
4 61 Olivia Howard Fennville F 12 25:41
5 69 Grace Shields Fennville F 11 26:54
6 ( 75) Emily Hamel Fennville F 12 32:43

11. 232 Bangor (24:44 123:38 1:39)
=====================================
1 31 Joanna Tenoiro-Leyva Bangor F 12 23:43
2 42 Mariah Foster Bangor F 10 24:25
3 49 Emma Thorbjornsen Bangor F 12 24:54
4 53 Yadira Rodriguez Bangor F 9 25:14
5 57 Kaleigh Trainor Bangor F 10 25:22
6 ( 72) Elvira Saucedo Bangor F 12 28:16
7 ( 73) Emily Ford Bangor F 9 28:22

12. 268 Heritage Christian Aca (26:08 130:37 6:33)
=====================================
1 22 Gabrielle Wallace Heritage Christian Aca F 9 22:56
2 39 Mikayla Schanz Heritage Christian Aca F 10 24:15
3 62 Samantha Seelig Heritage Christian Aca F 11 25:52
4 71 Hope Kitzman Heritage Christian Aca F 9 28:05
5 74 Emma Partin Heritage Christian Aca F 9 29:29



Page 1


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

****************** WOMENS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ******************
GOLD DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 1 9 Jessica Shaw Allegan F 12 19:25 6:15
2 2 228 Mary Mendoza Fennville F 9 19:51 6:24
3 3 493 Brianna Kalisz Marshall F 12 19:58 6:26
4 614 Katherine Thayer Parchment F 11 19:59 6:26
5 4 416 Kate McLain Kalamazoo Christian F 11 20:33 6:37
6 5 456 Maria Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School F 11 20:37 6:38
7 6 163 Christi Boze Delton-Kellogg F 12 20:46 6:41
8 153 Gabi May Decatur F 11 20:47 6:42
9 7 2 Rachel Bartz Allegan F 12 20:56 6:45
10 8 489 Lauren Feasel Marshall F 11 21:26 6:54
11 9 500 Abbey Ufkes Marshall F 9 21:27 6:55
12 10 49 Brianna Martinez Bloomingdale F 10 21:52 7:02
13 11 488 Kilee Debrabander Marshall F 12 22:03 7:06
14 12 201 Holly Luth Dowagiac Union F 11 22:11 7:09
15 13 449 Hannah Atkinson Kalamazoo Home School F 10 22:11 7:09
16 14 205 Christina Preston Dowagiac Union F 11 22:12 7:09
17 15 46 Kayla Dominguez Bloomingdale F 11 22:15 7:10
18 154 Elizabeth Ritchie Decatur F 12 22:17 7:11
19 16 495 Breanna Morgan Marshall F 12 22:19 7:11
20 17 490 Tiffany Gross Marshall F 9 22:19 7:11
21 18 419 Jodi Stoffer Kalamazoo Christian F 10 22:25 7:13
22 19 179 Marcie Stevens Delton-Kellogg F 11 22:36 7:17
23 613 Victoria Rupe Parchment F 10 22:38 7:17
24 249 Nicole Lauhon Gobles F 12 22:43 7:19
25 20 563 Jenna Griffith Mendon F 11 22:43 7:19
26 21 470 Lindsey Dopheide Lawton F 12 22:50 7:21
27 22 308 Gabrielle Wallace Heritage Christian Aca F 9 22:56 7:23
28 23 174 Sarah Rendon Delton-Kellogg F 11 22:57 7:24
29 24 50 Hailey McNees Bloomingdale F 11 23:00 7:25
30 25 476 Carley Lott Lawton F 10 23:13 7:29
31 26 475 Katelyn Keister Lawton F 12 23:15 7:29
32 27 168 Megan Grimes Delton-Kellogg F 9 23:16 7:30
33 28 457 Ashley Zimmer Kalamazoo Home School F 11 23:23 7:32
34 29 231 Lexi Wilson Fennville F 11 23:35 7:36
35 30 468 Kristen Cody Lawton F 10 23:42 7:38
36 31 29 Joanna Tenoiro-Leyva Bangor F 12 23:43 7:38
37 32 12 Dicia Wahl Allegan F 12 23:44 7:39
38 33 6 Helen Hunley Allegan F 10 23:46 7:39
39 34 499 Tristan Tobias Marshall F 10 23:48 7:40
40 434 Sydnee Baker Kalamazoo Comstock F 12 23:53 7:42
41 35 455 Jillian Howland Kalamazoo Home School F 11 23:58 7:43
42 36 567 Lauren Samson Mendon F 11 23:59 7:43
43 608 Hanna Moellebakken Parchment F 12 24:05 7:45
44 37 11 Anna Stedman Allegan F 9 24:09 7:47
45 38 414 Alison Dunlap Kalamazoo Christian F 9 24:10 7:47
46 39 306 Mikayla Schanz Heritage Christian Aca F 10 24:15 7:49
47 40 452 Genevieve Brockway Kalamazoo Home School F 11 24:16 7:49
48 41 200 Sarah Long Dowagiac Union F 11 24:23 7:51
49 42 24 Mariah Foster Bangor F 10 24:25 7:52
50 43 566 Grace Leighton Mendon F 11 24:30 7:53




Page 2


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

****************** WOMENS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ******************
GOLD DIVISION

Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
51 44 47 Heather Irish Bloomingdale F 11 24:31 7:54
52 45 418 Timber Sides Kalamazoo Christian F 9 24:32 7:54
53 46 227 Angela Mendoza Fennville F 10 24:41 7:57
54 47 564 Sarah Grimm Mendon F 11 24:42 7:57
55 48 206 Cali Rank Dowagiac Union F 9 24:50 8:00
56 49 30 Emma Thorbjornsen Bangor F 12 24:54 8:01
57 50 413 Samantha Beebe Kalamazoo Christian F 10 24:56 8:02
58 51 204 Katie Murphy Dowagiac Union F 9 25:02 8:04
59 52 48 Tayler Martin Bloomingdale F 12 25:07 8:05
60 53 27 Yadira Rodriguez Bangor F 9 25:14 8:08
61 54 451 Stacy Bowman Kalamazoo Home School F 12 25:15 8:08
62 55 209 Jennifer Schaus Dowagiac Union F 11 25:16 8:08
63 56 210 Paige Schaus Dowagiac Union F 12 25:21 8:10
64 57 31 Kaleigh Trainor Bangor F 10 25:22 8:10
65 58 474 Mallory Keene Lawton F 12 25:25 8:11
66 59 167 Molly Egelkraut Delton-Kellogg F 12 25:39 8:16
67 60 568 Emily Spence Mendon F 11 25:41 8:16
68 61 226 Olivia Howard Fennville F 12 25:41 8:16
69 62 307 Samantha Seelig Heritage Christian Aca F 11 25:52 8:20
70 63 170 Liz Jackson Delton-Kellogg F 12 26:00 8:22
71 64 51 Paulina Villalon Bloomingdale F 11 26:00 8:23
72 65 10 Brooke Sousley Allegan F 9 26:02 8:23
73 66 469 Megan Dietz Lawton F 12 26:13 8:27
74 67 420 Kirsten Welborn Kalamazoo Christian F 11 26:13 8:27
75 68 453 Alyssa Burns Kalamazoo Home School F 9 26:22 8:30
76 69 229 Grace Shields Fennville F 11 26:54 8:40
77 439 Maggie Sikkema Kalamazoo Comstock F 12 27:20 8:48
78 248 Michelle Kridler Gobles F 12 27:30 8:51
79 609 Megan Oliver Parchment F 11 27:54 8:59
80 70 165 Harley Daniel Delton-Kellogg F 11 27:59 9:01
81 71 303 Hope Kitzman Heritage Christian Aca F 9 28:05 9:03
82 72 28 Elvira Saucedo Bangor F 12 28:16 9:06
83 73 23 Emily Ford Bangor F 9 28:22 9:08
84 436 Abby Johnson Kalamazoo Comstock F 11 28:28 9:10
85 74 305 Emma Partin Heritage Christian Aca F 9 29:29 9:30
86 247 Lizzy Ketchum Gobles F 12 29:50 9:37
87 75 225 Emily Hamel Fennville F 12 32:43 10:32
88 76 561 Angela Foghino Mendon F 10 41:45 13:27



Page 1
************************** JV MENS RESULTS ***************************
BLUE DIVISION


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 735 Mac Westra Portage Central M 11 17:28 5:38
2 340 Nate Schipper Hudsonville M 10 17:35 5:40
3 728 Vidhay Reddy Portage Central M 12 17:44 5:43
4 725 Harrison Pluta Portage Central M 11 17:51 5:45
5 736 Brad Worthington Portage Central M 11 17:58 5:47
6 731 Zach Stoner Portage Central M 12 18:05 5:50
7 722 Matthew Pavlovic Portage Central M 12 18:14 5:52
8 128 Bryce Tufts Caledonia M 10 18:15 5:53
9 107 Zach Feyen Caledonia M 9 18:22 5:55
10 738 Dane Wuori Portage Central M 10 18:26 5:56
11 774 Dakota Schafer Sparta M 11 18:30 5:58
12 729 Jim Reder Portage Central M 11 18:31 5:58
13 315 Sam Deyoung Hudsonville M 12 18:32 5:58
14 714 Ian Epkey Portage Central M 10 18:53 6:05
15 342 Garett Smith Hudsonville M 10 18:57 6:06
16 103 Shane Doane Caledonia M 11 18:59 6:07
17 594 Cam Brylowski Otsego M 9 19:00 6:07
18 1318 Jaylen Graves Caledonia M 9 19:03 6:08
19 341 Ethan Schutter Hudsonville M 10 19:07 6:09
20 605 Mark Williams Otsego M 12 19:07 6:10
21 780 Chris Thome Sparta M 9 19:08 6:10
22 116 Matt Kikkert Caledonia M 9 19:09 6:10
23 710 Ben Alburtus Portage Central M 11 19:13 6:11
24 711 Quinton Broach Portage Central M 10 19:15 6:12
25 386 Zach Capulong Jenison M 10 19:16 6:12
26 100 Spencer Churchill Caledonia M 11 19:17 6:13
27 96 Eric Balut Caledonia M 12 19:20 6:14
28 324 Austin Hall Hudsonville M 10 19:21 6:14
29 402 Angus Markus Jenison M 11 19:27 6:16
30 669 Nick Swain Plainwell M 11 19:29 6:17
31 775 Nolan Schlotter Sparta M 10 19:30 6:17
32 766 Erik Christafferson Sparta M 9 19:30 6:17
33 326 Max Knoth Hudsonville M 9 19:32 6:18
34 720 Till Longjohn Portage Central M 9 19:37 6:19
35 350 Jonah Zimmerman Hudsonville M 11 19:38 6:19
36 132 Jake Vaughn Caledonia M 12 19:39 6:20
37 108 Luke Ganzevoort Caledonia M 12 19:40 6:20
38 115 Quinton Jeschke Caledonia M 10 19:41 6:20
39 109 Andrew Greenland Caledonia M 9 19:48 6:23
40 338 Cameron Rozema Hudsonville M 11 19:49 6:23
41 734 Brian Taggett Portage Central M 10 19:50 6:23
42 767 Wyatt Cornett Sparta M 10 19:54 6:25
43 329 Jake Koopman Hudsonville M 12 19:55 6:25
44 328 Ben Koopman Hudsonville M 12 19:59 6:26
45 323 Zach Gilliam Hudsonville M 11 20:03 6:27
46 538 Tim Dozier Mattawan M 12 20:04 6:28
47 391 Austin Falbe Jenison M 9 20:06 6:28
48 549 Alex Quardokus Mattawan M 9 20:08 6:29
49 716 Zack Junger Portage Central M 12 20:09 6:30
50 548 Jared Pendowski Mattawan M 9 20:14 6:31





Page 2
************************** JV MENS RESULTS ***************************
BLUE DIVISION


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
51 406 Colin Raab Jenison M 9 20:15 6:31
52 330 Andrew Laroche Hudsonville M 12 20:18 6:32
53 665 Tyler Leroy Plainwell M 9 20:18 6:32
54 145 George Beeman Coldwater M 10 20:22 6:34
55 771 Isaac Kane Sparta M 11 20:24 6:34
56 112 Jake Homan Caledonia M 12 20:24 6:34
57 110 Ben Hamp Caledonia M 10 20:25 6:35
58 119 Austin Monson Caledonia M 12 20:26 6:35
59 400 Jeremy Krueger Jenison M 10 20:28 6:35
60 122 Colin Rogers Caledonia M 11 20:31 6:37
61 409 Adam Voorhorst Jenison M 11 20:32 6:37
62 398 Trevor Kohley Jenison M 10 20:36 6:38
63 719 Vivek Krishnan Portage Central M 12 20:36 6:38
64 712 Andrew Burch Portage Central M 10 20:40 6:40
65 659 Nick Fisher Plainwell M 12 20:43 6:40
66 336 Nate Neuman Hudsonville M 10 20:43 6:41
67 113 Brandon Hovinga Caledonia M 9 20:49 6:42
68 540 Justin Hodges Mattawan M 10 20:52 6:43
69 536 Collin Bates Mattawan M 10 20:52 6:43
70 544 James Kelly Mattawan M 10 20:53 6:44
71 545 Scott Lenkart Mattawan M 10 20:54 6:44
72 600 Skylar Harrington Otsego M 10 20:54 6:44
73 537 John Bradtke Mattawan M 11 20:55 6:44
74 345 Lucas Topie Hudsonville M 9 20:56 6:44
75 410 Travis Westra Jenison M 9 20:56 6:45
76 399 Tyler Kohley Jenison M 11 20:57 6:45
77 343 Brad Stubblefield Hudsonville M 11 21:04 6:47
78 144 Konnor Back Coldwater M 10 21:08 6:48
79 599 Dustin Goodrich Otsego M 10 21:16 6:51
80 125 Ted Smith Caledonia M 11 21:22 6:53
81 730 Brandon Schwandt Portage Central M 11 21:25 6:54
82 552 Jared Smith Mattawan M 10 21:29 6:55
83 776 Jerry Scott Sparta M 9 21:36 6:58
84 773 Jake Murdock Sparta M 9 21:41 6:59
85 667 Alex Scholten Plainwell M 11 21:43 7:00
86 393 Mike Gehan Jenison M 11 21:45 7:00
87 547 Kyle Paran Mattawan M 9 21:45 7:00
88 348 Roger Veldman Hudsonville M 10 21:50 7:02
89 407 Jon Raemisch Jenison M 10 21:52 7:03
90 408 Mason Tiemann Jenison M 9 21:59 7:05
91 739 Tyler Zhang Portage Central M 12 22:06 7:07
92 117 John Leark Caledonia M 11 22:13 7:10
93 657 James Cyr Plainwell M 11 22:18 7:11
94 385 Nathaniel Bills Jenison M 9 22:20 7:11
95 668 Aaron Shaw Plainwell M 11 22:20 7:12
96 726 Jacob Premer Portage Central M 11 22:22 7:12
97 322 Mitch Garcia Hudsonville M 12 22:25 7:13
98 349 Kyle Warren Hudsonville M 10 22:26 7:14
99 405 Brad Plesner Jenison M 10 22:30 7:15
100 335 Sam Morris Hudsonville M 10 22:30 7:15





Page 3
************************** JV MENS RESULTS ***************************
BLUE DIVISION


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
101 98 Dan Beers Caledonia M 10 22:31 7:15
102 553 Kuda Tshililiwa Mattawan M 10 22:32 7:16
103 301 Austin Sloan Hamilton M 11 22:43 7:19
104 347 Nathan Vankley Hudsonville M 10 22:51 7:22
105 337 Cole Persch Hudsonville M 9 22:51 7:22
106 124 Nick Scholl Caledonia M 10 22:55 7:23
107 129 Ken Vandenbout Caledonia M 12 22:56 7:23
108 126 Brandon Sorokin Caledonia M 10 22:59 7:24
109 389 Elijah Drake Jenison M 9 23:08 7:27
110 334 Brent McMillan Hudsonville M 11 23:16 7:30
111 662 Andrew Hopson Plainwell M 9 23:17 7:30
112 595 Kevin Chui Otsego M 10 23:25 7:32
113 317 Rj Doornbos Hudsonville M 9 23:31 7:34
114 661 Josh Guilford Plainwell M 12 23:32 7:35
115 102 Josh Dillon Caledonia M 10 23:39 7:37
116 658 Joesph Dolley Plainwell M 11 23:56 7:43
117 397 Isaac Knol Jenison M 9 24:16 7:49
118 134 Ethan Young Caledonia M 12 24:25 7:52
119 319 Caleb Eggers Hudsonville M 9 24:40 7:57
120 332 Tj Lubbers Hudsonville M 11 24:42 7:57
121 95 Brandon Allard Caledonia M 10 24:49 8:00
122 717 Caleb Koss Portage Central M 11 24:53 8:01
123 384 Nate Altena Jenison M 9 24:57 8:02
124 663 Isaac Langeland Plainwell M 11 27:39 8:54
125 321 Nick Fridsma Hudsonville M 9 28:52 9:18



Page 1
************************** JV WOMENS RESULTS ***************************
BLUE DIVISION


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 276 Bekki Reneker Grandville F 11 20:49 6:42
2 262 Kelli Eddie Grandville F 12 20:57 6:45
3 676 Ellie Best Portage Central F 10 21:05 6:48
4 263 Madie Fisher Grandville F 12 21:09 6:49
5 682 Kristen Ellis Portage Central F 12 21:12 6:50
6 273 Kelsey Peterson Grandville F 12 21:24 6:54
7 755 Jody Sellers Sparta F 11 21:26 6:54
8 80 Bianca Postema Caledonia F 11 21:29 6:55
9 812 Haliey Klingele Vicksburg F 10 21:44 7:00
10 56 Caitlin Ackermann Caledonia F 9 21:45 7:00
11 372 Stormi Samuels Jenison F 10 21:48 7:01
12 272 Chloe Perham Grandville F 9 21:52 7:03
13 82 Abbie Rossman Caledonia F 11 21:53 7:03
14 760 Erin Wooten Sparta F 9 21:56 7:04
15 71 Ember Hilton Caledonia F 9 21:58 7:05
16 359 Shaylin Hollis Jenison F 10 22:03 7:06
17 652 Cassidy Steele Plainwell F 10 22:12 7:09
18 687 Aubrey Hemstreet Portage Central F 9 22:14 7:10
19 90 Paige Vansickle Caledonia F 10 22:24 7:13
20 648 Miranda Monroe Plainwell F 11 22:25 7:13
21 742 Caitlin Cowdrey Sparta F 9 22:27 7:14
22 258 Delanie Bosworth Grandville F 12 22:28 7:14
23 684 Lexi Flanders Portage Central F 9 22:37 7:17
24 697 Jenison O'Connor Portage Central F 12 22:40 7:18
25 686 Frances Greathouse Portage Central F 12 22:41 7:19
26 683 Taylor Fillar Portage Central F 12 22:43 7:19
27 821 Victoria Thamann Vicksburg F 9 22:48 7:21
28 62 Sophie Christie Caledonia F 11 22:49 7:21
29 353 Alyssa Dobrzynski Jenison F 11 22:52 7:22
30 747 Olivia Kane Sparta F 9 22:53 7:22
31 642 Anna Giffels Plainwell F 10 22:57 7:24
32 83 Maddy Rowley Caledonia F 10 22:58 7:24
33 356 Camryn Hamstra Jenison F 11 23:05 7:26
34 525 Natalie Deperno Mattawan F 9 23:10 7:28
35 260 Mackenzie Brower Grandville F 9 23:13 7:29
36 256 Jessica Abraham Grandville F 9 23:14 7:29
37 700 Kelsey Praeger Portage Central F 11 23:25 7:32
38 74 Hannah King Caledonia F 10 23:27 7:33
39 675 Riley Bergman Portage Central F 12 23:33 7:35
40 257 Susannah Boersma Grandville F 9 23:37 7:37
41 523 Bailey Brogan Mattawan F 12 23:40 7:37
42 529 Lindsey Kinderdine Mattawan F 12 23:40 7:38
43 677 Katie Beukema Portage Central F 10 23:41 7:38
44 365 Emily Muscat Jenison F 12 23:52 7:41
45 59 Lauren Blunt Caledonia F 9 24:01 7:44
46 817 Katie Reed Vicksburg F 9 24:05 7:45
47 646 Becca Leroy Plainwell F 9 24:06 7:46
48 88 Ana Stephenson Caledonia F 10 24:08 7:46
49 638 Tori Bergman Plainwell F 12 24:08 7:46
50 269 Kelly Myers Grandville F 10 24:15 7:49





Page 2
************************** JV WOMENS RESULTS ***************************
BLUE DIVISION


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
51 757 Andrea Taylor Sparta F 10 24:17 7:49
52 530 Morgan King Mattawan F 12 24:17 7:49
53 373 Katelyn Slagh Jenison F 12 24:18 7:50
54 383 Courtney Wood Jenison F 10 24:18 7:50
55 701 Kaitlin Premer Portage Central F 9 24:20 7:50
56 819 Sydney Taylor Vicksburg F 11 24:21 7:51
57 274 Paulina Podsiadlik Grandville F 10 24:21 7:51
58 57 Amanda Bender Caledonia F 12 24:23 7:51
59 534 Kaylie Vangalder Mattawan F 11 24:24 7:51
60 94 Maddie Winters Caledonia F 9 24:29 7:53
61 694 Najwa Kouja Portage Central F 12 24:30 7:54
62 703 Baily Statler Portage Central F 9 24:32 7:54
63 820 Kathryn Thamann Vicksburg F 11 24:35 7:55
64 267 Klara Mateju Grandville F 9 24:36 7:56
65 531 Briana Meeker Mattawan F 10 24:41 7:57
66 283 Kelsey York Grandville F 11 24:42 7:57
67 750 Mary McHugh Sparta F 10 24:44 7:58
68 763 Megan Wudkewych Sparta F 11 24:44 7:58
69 358 Lauren Haney Jenison F 11 24:47 7:59
70 696 Chelsie Morgan Portage Central F 9 24:52 8:01
71 748 Tori Klenk Sparta F 10 24:55 8:01
72 382 Monique Viau Jenison F 10 24:58 8:03
73 73 Kendall Kempker Caledonia F 9 25:00 8:03
74 741 Noey Chavez Sparta F 10 25:01 8:04
75 706 Sandra Waldforst Portage Central F 12 25:02 8:04
76 85 Darcy Shank Caledonia F 10 25:06 8:05
77 643 Jenna Gower Plainwell F 12 25:07 8:05
78 89 Natalie Storrer Caledonia F 12 25:08 8:06
79 370 Rebecca Ringquist Jenison F 11 25:10 8:07
80 351 Makenna Bolthouse Jenison F 10 25:23 8:10
81 805 Jenni Blough Vicksburg F 9 25:27 8:12
82 367 Diana Peters Jenison F 9 25:36 8:15
83 650 Katie Reed Plainwell F 11 25:38 8:15
84 707 Nicole Waldvogel Portage Central F 11 25:43 8:17
85 58 Sam Black Caledonia F 11 25:57 8:21
86 369 Taylor Richards Jenison F 10 25:59 8:22
87 645 Katheryn Irwin Plainwell F 9 26:03 8:23
88 688 Meeghan Hoose Portage Central F 10 26:17 8:28
89 363 Katie Leonard Jenison F 9 26:21 8:29
90 61 Noel Cho Caledonia F 10 26:28 8:31
91 76 Joyus Miller Caledonia F 9 26:42 8:36
92 653 Macayla Wright Plainwell F 10 26:56 8:40
93 673 Olivia Barkholz Portage Central F 12 27:02 8:42
94 824 Courtney Zielinski Vicksburg F 12 27:04 8:43
95 68 Chelsea Dykstra Caledonia F 9 27:07 8:44
96 86 Olivia Simon Caledonia F 11 27:09 8:45
97 744 Ana Grettenberger Sparta F 12 27:13 8:46
98 806 Madison Burns Vicksburg F 11 27:16 8:47
99 266 Katie Landon Grandville F 12 27:17 8:47
100 92 Mallory Waayenberg Caledonia F 9 27:25 8:50





Page 3
************************** JV WOMENS RESULTS ***************************
BLUE DIVISION


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
101 93 Sarah Weinstein Caledonia F 11 27:41 8:55
102 698 Carolyn Pavlovic Portage Central F 11 27:42 8:55
103 368 Lydia Peters Jenison F 9 27:59 9:01
104 355 Rebecca Evans Jenison F 9 28:05 9:03
105 692 Emily Konkel Portage Central F 11 28:19 9:07
106 354 Molly Eddington Jenison F 11 28:46 9:16
107 704 Rachel Stockwell Portage Central F 9 29:16 9:26
108 91 Emma Vigna Caledonia F 10 29:23 9:28
109 681 Cassie Cook Portage Central F 12 29:39 9:33
110 814 Hailey Moss Vicksburg F 9 30:25 9:48
111 380 Savannah Vandrerjagt Jenison F 9 32:13 10:23
112 672 Leah Alburtus Portage Central F 9 32:33 10:29
113 79 Taylor Patterson Caledonia F 10 33:39 10:50
114 705 Caroline Turek-Hruska Portage Central F 11 39:00 12:34



Page 1
************************** JV MENS RESULTS ***************************
GOLD DIVISION


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 42 David McNealy Bangor M 12 18:42 6:01
2 515 Devin Price Marshall M 11 19:44 6:21
3 425 Thomas Dykstra Kalamazoo Christian M 12 19:47 6:22
4 511 Alex Klingel Marshall M 11 19:48 6:23
5 518 Phillip Staab Marshall M 10 19:52 6:24
6 508 Matt Holbrook Marshall M 12 19:53 6:24
7 514 Mike Pachan Marshall M 12 19:55 6:25
8 34 Caleb Cole Bangor M 12 20:00 6:26
9 506 Kenneth Fry Marshall M 11 20:18 6:33
10 582 Chance Vroman Mendon M 10 20:24 6:34
11 516 Mihai Radulescu Marshall M 12 20:36 6:38
12 423 Samuel Brouwer Kalamazoo Christian M 10 20:38 6:39
13 14 Tom Garlock Allegan M 11 20:39 6:39
14 501 Joey Blanchard Marshall M 9 20:42 6:40
15 39 Joshua Kelly Bangor M 12 20:43 6:41
16 430 Justin Richardson Kalamazoo Christian M 11 21:00 6:46
17 581 John Rice Mendon M 11 21:37 6:58
18 502 Matthew Cole Marshall M 9 21:48 7:01
19 193 Carson Mursch Delton-Kellogg M 9 22:19 7:11
20 17 Joe McClelland Allegan M 9 22:24 7:13
21 40 Thomas Kerber Bangor M 12 22:35 7:16
22 573 Lucas Farmer Mendon M 11 22:36 7:17
23 13 Cole Evans Allegan M 10 22:44 7:19
24 422 Joseph Brouwer Kalamazoo Christian M 10 22:45 7:20
25 510 Christian Kalisz Marshall M 9 23:26 7:33
26 504 Ben Elyea Marshall M 10 23:31 7:34
27 182 David Elliot Delton-Kellogg M 10 25:02 8:04
28 244 Ryan Schmuck Fennville M 11 25:15 8:08
29 459 Joshua Burns Kalamazoo Home School M 9 25:19 8:09
30 194 Tucker Scoville Delton-Kellogg M 9 25:40 8:16
31 446 Mike Richardson Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 26:33 8:33
32 245 Bobby Tillery Fennville M 9 27:06 8:44
33 183 Jonathan Elliot Delton-Kellogg M 10 27:58 9:00
34 188 Devin Hook Delton-Kellogg M 9 31:32 10:09



Page 1
************************** JV WOMENS RESULTS ***************************
GOLD DIVISION


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI SEPTEMBER 29, 2012 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 487 Molly Blanchard Marshall F 11 22:55 7:23
2 497 Caitlin Schalow Marshall F 12 22:56 7:23
3 498 Eva Thompson Marshall F 12 23:33 7:35
4 492 Samantha Jeffery Marshall F 11 24:40 7:57
5 494 Amanda Mason Marshall F 10 25:25 8:11
6 176 Riley Scoville Delton-Kellogg F 9 25:33 8:14
7 214 Kendra Wilson Dowagiac Union F 11 26:37 8:34
8 162 Camille Bihain Delton-Kellogg F 12 27:07 8:44
9 171 Caseyjo McManus Delton-Kellogg F 10 27:21 8:48
10 4 Alyssa Dehn Allegan F 12 27:39 8:54
11 491 Chelsea Hancock Marshall F 11 28:08 9:04
12 202 Rebecca Luth Dowagiac Union F 12 28:20 9:07
13 5 Brittany Green Allegan F 9 28:57 9:19
14 450 Kelly Bowman Kalamazoo Home School F 10 28:59 9:20
15 8 Breanna Merritts Allegan F 12 29:00 9:20
16 477 Kelly Sabo Lawton F 12 29:03 9:21
17 199 Corinne Kasper Dowagiac Union F 12 29:05 9:22
18 467 Thalia Carrizales Lawton F 12 29:11 9:24
19 197 Morgan Bonomo Dowagiac Union F 10 29:51 9:37
20 177 Courtney Sheffer Delton-Kellogg F 11 30:04 9:41
21 7 Natasha Madison Allegan F 11 30:43 9:54
22 211 Brittany Smith Dowagiac Union F 12 30:59 9:59
23 473 Alicia Jewell Lawton F 12 31:07 10:01
24 166 Hannah Dybalski Delton-Kellogg F 10 31:10 10:02
25 213 Madeline White Dowagiac Union F 10 34:05 10:59
26 207 Nijah Russell Dowagiac Union F 9 34:21 11:04
27 208 Amy Schaus Dowagiac Union F 9 37:13 11:59