2012 Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational

back to results

Sep. 29, 2012

2012 Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
Fish Creek Sportsman's Club
Carson City, MI
Provided by Playmakers


Overall Finish List - Girls Blue Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1875 Holly Bullough Traverse City St. Francis 19:10.6 6:11/M 9
2 2 1688 Lauren Jenkins Saugatuck 19:30.9 6:17/M 11
3 3 1382 Taylor Smith Montabella 19:34.4 6:19/M 11
4 4 55 Hannah Steffke Beal City 19:37.3 6:20/M 9
5 5 1589 Moriah Hill-Green Potterville 20:04.9 6:28/M 11
6 6 54 Emily Steffke Beal City 20:22.1 6:34/M 10
7 7 69 Keena Gilbert Bear Lake 20:24.1 6:35/M 10
8 8 1379 Kensington Garvey Montabella 20:34.8 6:38/M 9
9 9 1545 Betsy Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 20:41.9 6:40/M 11
10 10 1434 Meredith Predum Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:57.7 6:45/M 10
11 (< 5) 501 Kieren Becker Fowler 21:04.1 6:48/M 12
12 11 52 Hannah Neyer Beal City 21:09.9 6:49/M 11
13 12 1691 Dhara Patel Saugatuck 21:11.9 6:50/M 12
14 13 70 Mckaya Groenwald Bear Lake 21:14.2 6:51/M 10
15 14 66 Kelly Babcock Bear Lake 21:14.7 6:51/M 11
16 15 215 Victoria Killian Capital Homeschool 21:17.5 6:52/M 12
17 16 72 Faith Moerdyk Bear Lake 21:18.2 6:52/M 11
18 17 1874 Lauren Buckel Traverse City St. Francis 21:22.6 6:54/M 12
19 18 214 Mara Johnson Capital Homeschool 21:23.2 6:54/M 10
20 19 1028 Sydney Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett 21:30.6 6:56/M 11
21 20 1876 Maddy Danz Traverse City St. Francis 21:37.0 6:58/M 12
22 21 1557 Leanna Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 21:39.6 6:59/M 10
23 22 1877 Krissi Dressler Traverse City St. Francis 21:40.6 6:59/M 12
24 23 1591 Danielle Koepke Potterville 21:43.9 7:00/M 11
25 24 1902 Johannah McCarty Vestaburg 21:44.8 7:01/M 9
26 25 217 Kyria Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 21:45.7 7:01/M 10
27 26 1585 Lauren Coffman Potterville 21:50.9 7:03/M 12
28 27 1687 Cammy Garvelink Saugatuck 21:54.3 7:04/M 11
29 28 1692 Libby Springer Saugatuck 21:59.6 7:05/M 9
30 29 1555 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 22:01.6 7:06/M 9
31 30 1043 Kristen Schnelker Kalamazoo Hackett 22:09.2 7:09/M 11
32 31 1428 Lizzy Ervin Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 22:12.9 7:10/M 10
33 32 1883 Erin McDonnell Traverse City St. Francis 22:15.1 7:11/M 11
34 33 1032 Robin Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett 22:15.5 7:11/M 10
35 34 74 Alycia Peterson Bear Lake 22:22.5 7:13/M 10
36 35 1034 Anne Heidelberg Kalamazoo Hackett 22:23.8 7:13/M 10
37 36 1300 Kinzie Sikkema Marion 22:27.9 7:15/M 10
38 37 1558 Jenna Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 22:29.0 7:15/M 11
39 38 1881 Annie Lyman Traverse City St. Francis 22:34.0 7:17/M 9
40 39 1040 Rachel Niesen Kalamazoo Hackett 22:36.7 7:17/M 9
41 40 53 Hayley Neyer Beal City 22:40.2 7:19/M 10
42 41 1559 Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia 22:43.5 7:20/M 10
43 42 1431 Skylar Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 22:52.2 7:23/M 10
44 43 1690 Jade Murzyn Saugatuck 22:54.3 7:23/M 12
45 44 1433 Maggie Oblinger Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 22:56.5 7:24/M 12
46 45 1733 Tori Goodrich St Patrick 23:03.1 7:26/M 12
47 46 1039 Allison Moyer Kalamazoo Hackett 23:03.7 7:26/M 9
48 47 51 Maggie Kolb Beal City 23:05.9 7:27/M 12
49 48 71 Meredith Hengy Bear Lake 23:12.2 7:29/M 10
50 49 65 Taylor Anderson Bear Lake 23:12.5 7:29/M 12
51 50 1547 Brooke Bengel Pewamo-Westphalia 23:21.2 7:32/M 10
52 51 1429 Katharine Janes Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 23:24.1 7:33/M 11
53 52 1380 Alyvia Karcher Montabella 23:27.2 7:34/M 9
54 (< 5) 502 Savannah Boak Fowler 23:29.8 7:35/M 9
55 53 1435 Emma Sheffert Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 23:31.6 7:35/M 11
56 54 1303 Madeline Swiler Marion 23:38.3 7:37/M 12
57 55 1556 Jessica Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 23:44.2 7:39/M 9
58 56 213 Lydia Fedewa Capital Homeschool 23:53.4 7:42/M 10
59 57 1686 Melissa Francis Saugatuck 23:55.3 7:43/M 12
60 58 1588 Paige Groom Potterville 23:56.4 7:43/M 12
61 59 1873 Suzanne Britten Traverse City St. Francis 24:04.2 7:46/M 10
62 60 1590 Savanna Keasler Potterville 24:10.6 7:48/M 11
63 61 1898 Akisha Benavidez Vestaburg 24:11.6 7:48/M 10
64 (< 5) 128 Jade Hart Bellevue 24:12.1 7:48/M 9
65 (< 5) 503 Danielle Goerge Fowler 24:23.6 7:52/M 12
66 (< 5) 513 Taylor Bolinger Fulton 24:26.4 7:53/M 11
67 62 1586 Cecilia Corbin Potterville 24:32.1 7:55/M 11
68 63 1900 Jen Borton Vestaburg 24:32.7 7:55/M 12
69 64 1694 Rachel Wyngarden Saugatuck 24:48.1 8:00/M 9
70 65 1297 Alyssa Akin Marion 24:49.5 8:00/M 11
71 66 1298 Jenee Hall Marion 24:50.2 8:01/M 9
72 67 1299 Anissa Keeler Marion 24:52.1 8:01/M 10
73 (< 5) 1745 Abriana Burrill St Philip Catholic Central 24:53.4 8:02/M 11
74 68 1377 Kim Buskirk Montabella 24:58.2 8:03/M 9
75 69 1738 Brittni Wilcox St Patrick 25:11.0 8:07/M 10
76 (< 5) 129 Emily Rice Bellevue 25:12.8 8:08/M 11
77 70 1378 Mariah Davidson Montabella 25:22.2 8:11/M 11
78 71 1734 Shelby Miller St Patrick 25:29.2 8:13/M 10
79 72 1302 Lillian Swiler Marion 25:30.6 8:14/M 9
80 (< 5) 353 Emily Havens Coleman 25:43.0 8:18/M 12
81 (< 5) 1912 Melanie Drum Walkerville 26:05.7 8:25/M 10
82 (< 5) 932 Asia Rasch Holton 26:26.8 8:32/M 9
83 (< 5) 351 Katie Engelbert Coleman 26:29.3 8:33/M 12
84 (< 5) 933 Rayne Woirol Holton 26:32.9 8:34/M 9
85 (< 5) 931 April Derby Holton 26:38.9 8:35/M 10
86 73 1903 Erika Noe Vestaburg 27:18.9 8:48/M 10
87 (< 5) 196 Hanna Meads Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 27:19.3 8:49/M 11
88 74 1381 Sarah Miller Montabella 27:25.7 8:51/M 11
89 (< 5) 194 Tahlia Debreiul Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 27:28.8 8:52/M 11
90 75 1904 Cammi Williamson Vestaburg 27:31.1 8:53/M 9
91 (< 5) 197 Morgan Robinson Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 27:53.0 9:00/M 12
92 (< 5) 350 Hanna Barth Coleman 28:13.8 9:06/M 10
93 (< 5) 1746 Amanda Yacovoni St Philip Catholic Central 29:16.8 9:26/M 10
94 (< 5) 516 Morgan Jernstedt Fulton 29:21.2 9:28/M 11
95 76 1736 Morgan Schrauben St Patrick 29:22.4 9:28/M 12
96 (< 5) 352 Andrea Fausett Coleman 29:27.0 9:30/M 12
97 77 1735 Lily Pung St Patrick 31:46.3 10:15/M 11
98 78 1732 Katie Davis St Patrick 31:46.6 10:15/M 12
99 79 1901 Megan Hale Vestaburg 32:00.5 10:19/M 10
100 80 1899 Danielle Benavidez Vestaburg 33:04.3 10:40/M 10
101 81 216 Macy Potter Capital Homeschool 34:11.9 11:02/M 11



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls Gold Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 286 Amber Way Charlevoix 18:11.4 5:52/M 10
2 2 1804 Raquel Serna St. Louis 18:48.2 6:04/M 12
3 3 135 Alyssa Bennett Benzie Central 19:06.3 6:10/M 11
4 4 838 Megan Hubbard Hanover-Horton 19:18.5 6:14/M 12
5 5 1065 Ashley Russo Kent City 19:30.0 6:17/M 11
6 6 720 Elisabeth Soper Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 19:36.6 6:19/M 12
7 7 1011 Kurstin Kalisek Ithaca 19:39.7 6:20/M 9
8 8 742 Ashley Jourdan Grandville Calvin Christian 19:45.3 6:22/M 12
9 9 143 Bryce Cutler Benzie Central 19:46.9 6:23/M 11
10 10 842 Shannon Richardson Hanover-Horton 19:47.8 6:23/M 11
11 11 739 Emma Doorn Grandville Calvin Christian 19:48.2 6:23/M 10
12 12 277 Olivia Certa Charlevoix 19:48.7 6:23/M 12
13 13 225 Kaitlin Beyer Carson City-Crystal 20:01.0 6:27/M 10
14 14 29 Annie Fanta Bath 20:08.9 6:30/M 10
15 15 721 Lydia Soper Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 20:12.5 6:31/M 9
16 16 329 Victoria Harper Clare 20:13.3 6:31/M 11
17 17 339 Lindsay Winter Clare 20:17.2 6:33/M 11
18 18 736 Jennifer Bos Grandville Calvin Christian 20:21.4 6:34/M 10
19 19 1796 Hannah Davis St. Louis 20:25.1 6:35/M 11
20 20 22 Alyssa Abendroth Bath 20:28.7 6:36/M 12
21 21 150 Makayla Huddleston Benzie Central 20:32.6 6:37/M 11
22 22 1146 Devyn Powell Leroy-Pine River Area 20:33.8 6:38/M 11
23 23 733 Emma Augustyn Grandville Calvin Christian 20:37.9 6:39/M 11
24 24 738 Raechel Broek Grandville Calvin Christian 20:39.3 6:40/M 12
25 25 154 Rachael Peabody Benzie Central 20:41.8 6:40/M 11
26 26 276 Caroline Boss Charlevoix 20:50.1 6:43/M 11
27 27 33 Gabrielle Labioda Bath 20:51.0 6:44/M 12
28 28 1284 Jessica Rushford Maple Valley 20:57.3 6:45/M 12
29 29 1794 Sophia Bradley St. Louis 21:02.0 6:47/M 10
30 30 746 Jenna Meyers Grandville Calvin Christian 21:03.8 6:47/M 9
31 31 231 Elizabeth McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 21:06.4 6:48/M 11
32 32 151 Sarah Jones Benzie Central 21:10.7 6:50/M 11
33 33 835 Samatha Campbell Hanover-Horton 21:15.1 6:51/M 10
34 34 153 Ashley Nye Benzie Central 21:17.4 6:52/M 9
35 35 1016 Hannah Thayer Ithaca 21:21.3 6:53/M 10
36 36 716 Kelly Looman Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 21:23.7 6:54/M 9
37 37 1002 Kali Densmore Ithaca 21:32.0 6:57/M 12
38 38 1805 Michaela Smith St. Louis 21:34.3 6:57/M 11
39 39 24 Faith Brown Bath 21:37.7 6:58/M 9
40 40 1068 Ana Swanson Kent City 21:39.4 6:59/M 9
41 41 161 Mary Warsecke Benzie Central 21:42.5 7:00/M 12
42 42 1017 Vanessa Waldron Ithaca 21:45.0 7:01/M 11
43 43 28 Samantha Evans Bath 21:46.1 7:01/M 10
44 44 1335 Jennifer Coffell McBain 21:47.5 7:02/M 12
45 45 1001 Morgan Baublitz Ithaca 21:48.6 7:02/M 10
46 46 747 Camie Rietberg Grandville Calvin Christian 21:50.6 7:03/M 11
47 47 846 Jessica Stroede Hanover-Horton 21:51.0 7:03/M 10
48 48 333 Sadie Phillips Clare 21:55.9 7:04/M 10
49 49 25 Lindsey Brown Bath 21:56.6 7:05/M 9
50 50 1014 Blaire Showers Ithaca 22:01.9 7:06/M 9
51 51 839 Chaney Manarin Hanover-Horton 22:02.6 7:06/M 10
52 52 34 Melissa Schott Bath 22:04.6 7:07/M 9
53 53 1649 Ashley Antles Saranac 22:07.9 7:08/M 12
54 54 336 Robyn Stanley Clare 22:14.5 7:10/M 11
55 55 1004 Brooklyn Dolloff Ithaca 22:16.1 7:11/M 9
56 56 845 Tayah Schuette Hanover-Horton 22:16.8 7:11/M 9
57 57 1799 Brogan Holmes St. Louis 22:18.2 7:12/M 11
58 58 232 Taylor Ward Carson City-Crystal 22:19.3 7:12/M 9
59 59 1659 Madelyn Miller Saranac 22:30.4 7:15/M 9
60 (< 5) 1394 Kristen Cranney Morley-Stanwood 22:31.3 7:16/M 10
61 60 331 Madison McPhee Clare 22:35.0 7:17/M 9
62 61 715 Emily Dakoske Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 22:35.8 7:17/M 9
63 62 1339 Olivia Nelson McBain 22:42.7 7:19/M 11
64 63 1661 Miriam Price Saranac 22:50.0 7:22/M 10
65 64 840 Jade Melling Hanover-Horton 22:55.9 7:24/M 10
66 65 1795 Megan Brown St. Louis 22:58.2 7:25/M 9
67 66 327 Paige Gould Clare 23:06.1 7:27/M 9
68 67 1803 Mallory Munderloh St. Louis 23:07.9 7:27/M 10
69 68 1922 Jordan Lovett Wyoming Lee 23:09.1 7:28/M 10
70 69 1925 Michelle Shepardson Wyoming Lee 23:11.9 7:29/M 9
71 70 1145 Jasmine Blackrick Leroy-Pine River Area 23:21.3 7:32/M 11
72 71 285 Anna Voci Charlevoix 23:27.0 7:34/M 11
73 72 719 Kelli Smith Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 23:27.8 7:34/M 9
74 73 228 Gabrielle Hummel Carson City-Crystal 23:28.2 7:34/M 10
75 74 1340 Jessica Westmaas McBain 23:40.5 7:38/M 12
76 75 1142 Erica Loop Leroy-Pine River Area 23:42.8 7:39/M 12
77 76 1919 Chelsie Dusindang Wyoming Lee 23:48.1 7:41/M 12
78 77 1650 Aubrey Antles Saranac 23:53.9 7:42/M 12
79 78 1063 Kendra Coalter Kent City 23:58.3 7:44/M 10
80 79 1338 Carrie Long McBain 24:01.1 7:45/M 9
81 80 340 Amanda Yats Clare 24:18.7 7:50/M 11
82 81 1067 Rebecca Sizemore Kent City 24:19.6 7:51/M 9
83 82 230 Lindsay McClintic Carson City-Crystal 24:22.0 7:52/M 11
84 83 1648 Morgan Allen Saranac 24:40.1 7:57/M 12
85 84 1653 Karina Carle Saranac 24:41.3 7:58/M 9
86 85 1140 Rachel Hartline Leroy-Pine River Area 24:47.0 8:00/M 12
87 86 1658 Kristi Mileski Saranac 24:49.5 8:00/M 11
88 (< 5) 279 Alaska Dhaseleer Charlevoix B 24:53.3 8:02/M 12
89 (< 5) 278 Megan Clees Charlevoix B 24:56.6 8:03/M 12
90 87 284 Cora Taylor Charlevoix 24:59.7 8:04/M 11
91 (< 5) 282 Shelby Robinson Charlevoix B 25:23.7 8:11/M 11
92 88 1921 Emily Fishman Wyoming Lee 25:24.1 8:12/M 9
93 89 1283 Emma McGlocklin Maple Valley 25:37.7 8:16/M 10
94 90 1070 Kelsey Toporski Kent City 25:39.4 8:16/M 9
95 91 283 Pauline Sheets Charlevoix 25:40.4 8:17/M 11
96 92 1066 Diana Serrano Kent City 25:44.0 8:18/M 10
97 93 1278 Ivy Braden Maple Valley 25:49.8 8:20/M 11
98 94 1139 Alyssa Geer Leroy-Pine River Area 26:00.1 8:23/M 9
99 95 226 Claire Hubbell Carson City-Crystal 26:01.7 8:24/M 9
100 96 718 Alyssa Roels Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 26:42.1 8:37/M 10
101 97 1143 Julia Lucas Leroy-Pine River Area 26:49.0 8:39/M 10
102 98 1281 Mckayla Lamance Maple Valley 26:54.5 8:41/M 11
103 99 1141 Suzanna Johnson Leroy-Pine River Area 26:59.5 8:42/M 11
104 100 227 Adeline Hummel Carson City-Crystal 27:37.8 8:55/M 11
105 101 1920 Anna Fishman Wyoming Lee 27:55.4 9:00/M 10
106 102 1285 Lynzie Trumble Maple Valley 28:23.4 9:09/M 12
107 (< 5) 1396 Grace Sudinski Morley-Stanwood 28:41.5 9:15/M 12
108 103 1336 Emily Deruiter McBain 28:42.0 9:15/M 11
109 104 1060 Erica Austin Kent City 29:19.5 9:27/M 10
110 (< 5) 1395 Eliza McGowan-Stinski Morley-Stanwood 29:33.0 9:32/M 12
111 105 1337 Anna Forcelle McBain 32:49.6 10:35/M 12
112 106 1280 Alexis Lamance Maple Valley 32:54.6 10:37/M 12



Top
Overall Finish List - JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1093 Victoria Boehlert-SomoLansing Catholic 21:59.2 7:05/M 9
2 2 30 Savannah Halfmann Bath 22:24.9 7:14/M 9
3 3 23 Delaney Abendroth Bath 22:25.3 7:14/M 9
4 4 1116 Jordan Royster Lansing Catholic 22:34.6 7:17/M 11
5 5 735 Keerstyn Bonner Grandville Calvin Christian 22:35.5 7:17/M 10
6 6 158 Stephanie Schaub Benzie Central 22:37.5 7:18/M 9
7 7 731 Ashton Arens Grandville Calvin Christian 22:40.2 7:19/M 11
8 8 737 Jillian Bos Grandville Calvin Christian 22:52.6 7:23/M 9
9 9 136 Miranda Besey Benzie Central 22:55.5 7:24/M 12
10 10 35 Kwyn Trevino Bath 22:56.0 7:24/M 11
11 11 1100 Ann Marie Dunneback Lansing Catholic 23:07.6 7:27/M 11
12 (< 5) 68 Alyson Fink Bear Lake 23:10.2 7:28/M 10
13 12 138 Tessa Burch Benzie Central 23:18.2 7:31/M 11
14 13 745 Erin Meyer Grandville Calvin Christian 23:20.1 7:32/M 11
15 14 1118 Leslie Schlaack Lansing Catholic 23:23.7 7:33/M 12
16 15 970 Michaela Lewis Ionia 23:26.0 7:34/M 11
17 16 371 Shelby Luther Coopersville 23:26.5 7:34/M 12
18 17 109 Sara Wright Belding 23:33.5 7:36/M 9
19 18 325 Brooke Beatty Clare 23:35.6 7:36/M 9
20 19 1314 Colleen Hays Mason 23:36.9 7:37/M 11
21 20 139 Abbey Clasen Benzie Central 23:38.4 7:37/M 9
22 21 27 Jena Burley Bath 23:40.2 7:38/M 9
23 (< 5) 1798 Bethany Gurnee St. Louis 23:43.4 7:39/M 9
24 22 1936 Mackenzie Abrigo Zeeland West 23:44.2 7:39/M 9
25 23 32 Marisa Hilts Bath 23:45.1 7:40/M 11
26 24 741 Erin Haagsma Grandville Calvin Christian 23:52.6 7:42/M 11
27 25 1120 Alex Terzian Lansing Catholic 23:58.6 7:44/M 10
28 26 740 Audrey Gruppen Grandville Calvin Christian 23:59.8 7:44/M 11
29 (< 5) 1689 Jennifer Kelly Saugatuck 24:00.4 7:45/M 10
30 27 1119 Theis Sydney Lansing Catholic 24:03.8 7:45/M 9
31 28 137 Raquel Besey Benzie Central 24:06.2 7:46/M 11
32 29 26 Tayler Brown Bath 24:21.1 7:51/M 12
33 30 1015 Emilee Thayer Ithaca 24:23.3 7:52/M 10
34 31 1315 Libbey Jones Mason 24:24.5 7:52/M 11
35 32 732 Kaitlyn Arens Grandville Calvin Christian 24:29.9 7:54/M 9
36 33 365 Rachel Dodde Coopersville 24:35.2 7:56/M 10
37 34 1099 Jenny Dewitt Lansing Catholic 24:36.0 7:56/M 11
38 (< 5) 1029 Giuliana Bresnahan Kalamazoo Hackett 24:37.3 7:56/M 10
39 35 374 Elizabeth Russo Coopersville 24:38.3 7:57/M -
40 36 105 Carissa Stenquist Belding 24:38.7 7:57/M 9
41 (< 5) 407 Maddie Turner Corunna 24:40.2 7:57/M 11
42 37 368 Alexis Hill Coopersville 24:44.2 7:59/M 11
43 38 973 Lizzy Rowley Ionia 24:45.9 7:59/M 9
44 39 337 Olivia Walworth Clare 24:47.7 8:00/M 10
45 40 1009 Audriana Gruesbeck Ithaca 24:49.9 8:00/M 11
46 (< 5) 843 Tara Rule Hanover-Horton 24:53.0 8:02/M 11
47 41 1007 Kristy Godley Ithaca 24:54.2 8:02/M 10
48 (< 5) 847 Jellaca Wittman Hanover-Horton 24:56.0 8:03/M 10
49 42 370 Melissa Lieffers Coopersville 24:59.8 8:04/M 10
50 43 142 Megan Cota Benzie Central 25:00.8 8:04/M 9
51 44 152 Crystal Niewiadomski Benzie Central 25:02.6 8:05/M 11
52 45 1179 Rachelle Locke Leslie 25:03.6 8:05/M 10
53 (< 5) 1806 Marisa Thum St. Louis 25:04.6 8:05/M 10
54 46 1550 Tawni Klein Pewamo-Westphalia 25:06.0 8:06/M 12
55 47 1173 Savana Falls Leslie 25:09.1 8:07/M 9
56 48 378 Maddy Stamm Coopersville 25:10.9 8:07/M -
57 (< 5) 848 Savanna Wright Hanover-Horton 25:14.3 8:08/M 11
58 (< 5) 1046 Abbie Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett 25:15.3 8:09/M 9
59 (< 5) 844 Keelie Schmidt Hanover-Horton 25:19.0 8:10/M 10
60 49 1005 Brianne Draper Ithaca 25:21.1 8:11/M 11
61 50 1880 Kelsey Knuden Traverse City St. Francis 25:22.1 8:11/M 12
62 (> 7) 1104 Erin Fields Lansing Catholic 25:24.1 8:12/M 11
63 51 1946 Brittany Vandenberg Zeeland West 25:26.6 8:12/M 10
64 52 1312 Katie Geer Mason 25:28.1 8:13/M 10
65 (< 5) 397 Kim Forbush Corunna 25:33.4 8:15/M 11
66 53 1180 Katherine Maiville Leslie 25:34.7 8:15/M 9
67 54 785 Kayla Kooistra Grant 25:35.8 8:15/M 11
68 (> 7) 1108 Taylor Guyesky Lansing Catholic 25:36.3 8:15/M 9
69 (> 7) 1102 Erin English Lansing Catholic 25:37.8 8:16/M 9
70 55 1551 Ashley Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 25:39.3 8:16/M 11
71 56 1010 Kristyn Jerome Ithaca 25:42.2 8:17/M 11
72 (> 7) 743 Kristi Kortman Grandville Calvin Christian 25:44.4 8:18/M 10
73 57 1012 Larissa Leiter Ithaca 25:46.5 8:19/M 9
74 58 1882 Trica Martin Traverse City St. Francis 25:50.2 8:20/M 12
75 59 1878 Liza Erickson Traverse City St. Francis 25:51.5 8:20/M 12
76 60 780 Emily Christensen Grant 25:52.2 8:21/M 12
77 61 789 Alexis Swanson Grant 25:53.6 8:21/M 11
78 62 377 Elly St. John Coopersville 25:55.0 8:22/M 10
79 (> 7) 360 Isabelle Bischof Coopersville 25:55.7 8:22/M 10
80 (< 5) 1693 Isabelle Van Wieren Saugatuck 25:59.1 8:23/M 10
81 63 1462 Mackenzie Williams Newaygo 26:02.5 8:24/M 9
82 (> 7) 1106 Lexi Flint Lansing Catholic 26:05.0 8:25/M 10
83 64 92 Brooke Jenks Belding 26:05.6 8:25/M 9
84 65 1013 Bailey Scott Ithaca 26:11.5 8:27/M 11
85 66 335 Roccio Spicer-Torres Clare 26:12.5 8:27/M 12
86 67 338 Samantha Warner Clare 26:13.6 8:27/M 10
87 (> 7) 1113 Laurie Maudrie Lansing Catholic 26:18.1 8:29/M 10
88 68 1655 Kaci Granum Saranac 26:23.4 8:31/M 12
89 69 99 Alex Parker Belding 26:24.5 8:31/M 9
90 (> 7) 750 Aubrey Vaneerden Grandville Calvin Christian 26:30.7 8:33/M 11
91 70 1189 Clara Vonfrankenburg Leslie 26:31.7 8:33/M 11
92 71 1944 Kaitlin Tobak Zeeland West 26:34.1 8:34/M 11
93 (> 7) 744 Betsi Lamer Grandville Calvin Christian 26:35.5 8:35/M 11
94 72 1548 Kara Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia 26:35.8 8:35/M 9
95 73 774 Kirsten Bisson Grant 26:39.6 8:36/M 11
96 74 1553 Katie Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 26:40.4 8:36/M 11
97 75 1945 Magie Tolsma Zeeland West 26:41.0 8:36/M 10
98 (< 5) 1684 Mary Cappelletti Saugatuck 26:43.2 8:37/M 10
99 76 1190 Alexa Wiljanen Leslie 26:43.9 8:37/M 9
100 77 1449 Zoe Francis Newaygo 26:50.1 8:39/M 9
101 78 1181 Katie Oberg Leslie 26:52.7 8:40/M 12
102 79 1177 Abby Herman Leslie 26:56.8 8:41/M 12
103 80 1885 Cece Richardson Traverse City St. Francis 27:02.4 8:43/M 9
104 (< 5) 1030 Sadie Buday Kalamazoo Hackett 27:04.5 8:44/M 10
105 81 964 Bree Conley Ionia 27:05.0 8:44/M 9
106 (< 5) 1044 Maddie Smith Kalamazoo Hackett 27:05.4 8:44/M 12
107 82 969 Selena Leon Ionia 27:07.8 8:45/M 9
108 83 1879 Ainsley Gallagher Traverse City St. Francis 27:09.6 8:45/M 9
109 (> 7) 1109 Rachel Heberlein Lansing Catholic 27:14.1 8:47/M 11
110 84 107 Amy Warner Belding 27:14.9 8:47/M 9
111 85 1651 Ali Beckhorn Saranac 27:15.9 8:47/M 11
112 (> 7) 364 Karoline Czychon Coopersville 27:26.0 8:51/M 10
113 (< 5) 1305 Jamie Sylvester Marion 27:31.7 8:53/M 12
114 86 1652 Andrea Borup Saranac 27:32.3 8:53/M 12
115 (> 7) 1186 Sierra Simmons Leslie 27:35.3 8:54/M 9
116 87 330 Angelica Krueger Clare 27:37.1 8:55/M 9
117 88 1943 Maddie Smeyers Zeeland West 27:43.6 8:56/M 9
118 89 1319 Libby Schroder Mason 27:47.1 8:58/M 10
119 (> 7) 734 Rachel Bigelow Grandville Calvin Christian 27:49.2 8:58/M 9
120 (> 7) 1172 Lauren Doane Leslie 27:55.8 9:00/M 11
121 (> 7) 1097 Kate Day Lansing Catholic 27:56.4 9:01/M 9
122 90 1654 Cheyenne Dubois Saranac 28:06.0 9:04/M 10
123 91 1546 Emma Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 28:13.5 9:06/M 9
124 92 975 Christina Snyder Ionia 28:14.8 9:06/M 12
125 (< 5) 1807 Alexis Upshaw St. Louis 28:24.5 9:10/M 9
126 93 1459 Brooke Thayer Newaygo 28:29.0 9:11/M 11
127 (> 7) 1174 Kaylee Fedewa Leslie 28:29.6 9:11/M 9
128 (< 5) 1304 Makayla Swiler Marion 28:33.5 9:13/M 12
129 94 97 Bridget Myles Belding 28:33.8 9:13/M 9
130 (> 7) 155 Stephanie Priest Benzie Central 28:39.7 9:15/M 10
131 (> 7) 1167 Nicole Bliven Leslie 28:59.0 9:21/M 11
132 95 1452 Lulu Lulu Newaygo 29:04.0 9:23/M 12
133 96 1448 Katti Deam Newaygo 29:09.2 9:24/M 12
134 97 31 Tracy Hayes Bath 29:16.2 9:26/M 12
135 98 1663 Sarah Traill Saranac 29:18.3 9:27/M 12
136 99 1656 Sydney Klutman Saranac 29:19.2 9:27/M 11
137 100 784 Ariana Hernandez Grant 29:19.9 9:27/M 11
138 (< 5) 1801 Emily Jussila St. Louis 29:20.7 9:28/M 11
139 (< 5) 2 Kara Gager Alma 29:22.7 9:28/M 10
140 (> 7) 1191 Lindsey Willet Leslie 29:24.4 9:29/M 9
141 (> 7) 748 Kate Rylaarsdam Grandville Calvin Christian 29:45.4 9:36/M 9
142 (< 5) 73 Samantha Mullet Bear Lake 30:05.7 9:42/M 12
143 (< 5) 1062 Roxanne Bliss Kent City 30:12.1 9:45/M 11
144 101 1662 Tori Ruid Saranac 30:19.0 9:47/M 10
145 (> 7) 1188 Sammie Taylor Leslie 30:59.0 10:00/M 9
146 (> 7) 157 Kaylee Rosa Benzie Central 31:25.0 10:08/M 10
147 (< 5) 1685 Soutine Casasanto-ZimmSaugatuck 31:36.3 10:12/M 9
148 102 90 Kylee Chickering Belding 31:49.7 10:16/M 9
149 (> 7) 376 Brittney Schlatter Coopersville 31:54.3 10:17/M 12
150 (> 7) 1182 Maddie Omans Leslie 32:31.9 10:29/M 11
151 (> 7) 1176 Taylor Gibbs Leslie 32:45.3 10:34/M 10
152 103 1447 Chelsea Chipman Newaygo 32:50.0 10:35/M 11
153 (< 5) 1158 Mariah Curtis Leroy-Pine River Area 33:21.6 10:45/M 10
154 (< 5) 406 Bri Stehlik Corunna 33:24.6 10:46/M 11
155 (< 5) 1144 Erin Millen Leroy-Pine River Area 34:02.8 10:59/M 10
156 (< 5) 1148 Taya Treiber Leroy-Pine River Area 34:03.5 10:59/M 9
157 (> 7) 1166 Julianna Berry Leslie 34:37.7 11:10/M 9
158 (< 5) 9 Maddie Wert Alma 36:27.6 11:45/M 9
159 (< 5) 75 Silvia Ruggiero Bear Lake 36:47.7 11:52/M 11
160 104 1311 Charlene Every Mason 37:10.0 11:59/M 9
161 (> 7) 1185 Huei Sears Leslie 38:52.9 12:32/M 12



Top
Overall Finish List - JV Girls Race White


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 666 Janelle Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:03.4 6:47/M 10
2 2 561 Rachel Warners Grand Rapids Christian 21:07.2 6:49/M 10
3 3 537 Cassie Jager Grand Rapids Christian 21:10.0 6:50/M 11
4 4 548 Carolyn Muyskens Grand Rapids Christian 21:22.1 6:54/M 12
5 5 547 Maaike Mudde Grand Rapids Christian 21:33.6 6:57/M 12
6 6 544 Abby Long Grand Rapids Christian 21:43.7 7:00/M 11
7 7 530 Natalie Deboer Grand Rapids Christian 21:52.7 7:03/M 9
8 8 254 Allie Veltkamp Cedar Springs 22:33.0 7:16/M 12
9 9 522 Joanna Bascom Grand Rapids Christian 22:41.8 7:19/M 12
10 10 661 Noelle Knee Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:49.5 7:22/M 11
11 11 663 Grettie Mason Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:54.2 7:23/M 12
12 12 1355 Emily Chatterson Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 22:54.6 7:23/M 10
13 (> 7) 556 Caitlyn Toering Grand Rapids Christian 22:58.2 7:25/M 11
14 (> 7) 525 Gabby Bosworth Grand Rapids Christian 22:58.4 7:25/M 11
15 (> 7) 538 Abby Jeltema Grand Rapids Christian 23:00.3 7:25/M 9
16 (> 7) 559 Hannah Vanzanten Grand Rapids Christian 23:00.5 7:25/M 10
17 (> 7) 531 Elise Decker Grand Rapids Christian 23:01.8 7:25/M 11
18 13 650 Megan Dwarshuis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 23:03.5 7:26/M 9
19 14 656 Addison Healey Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 23:06.8 7:27/M 9
20 15 1360 Morgan McNutt Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 23:07.1 7:27/M 10
21 16 658 Lindsey Jenks Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 23:11.8 7:29/M 12
22 17 1769 Taylor Stewart St. Johns 23:16.3 7:30/M 10
23 18 249 Ellie Ovokaitys Cedar Springs 23:16.5 7:30/M 9
24 19 246 Allyson Marvel Cedar Springs 23:34.8 7:36/M 9
25 20 1222 Emily Judd Lowell 23:35.0 7:36/M 10
26 21 648 Anna Curcuru Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 23:52.5 7:42/M 9
27 22 1362 Fiona Shea Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 23:54.4 7:43/M 11
28 (> 7) 541 Michelle Koetje Grand Rapids Christian 23:55.1 7:43/M 9
29 23 609 Lauren Pelkey Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 24:01.0 7:45/M 11
30 24 251 Emily Shaft Cedar Springs 24:03.2 7:45/M 10
31 (> 7) 523 Leah Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 24:05.3 7:46/M 9
32 25 1223 Megan Khodl Lowell 24:08.1 7:47/M 9
33 26 1765 Alyssa Morrow St. Johns 24:16.2 7:50/M 12
34 (> 7) 557 Jaimie Vandeburg Grand Rapids Christian 24:23.4 7:52/M 9
35 27 614 Sara Stoner Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 24:25.8 7:53/M 10
36 (> 7) 655 Alice Hanlon Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 24:27.3 7:53/M 9
37 28 608 Emily O'Rourke Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 24:27.5 7:53/M 11
38 29 1357 Olivia Lajoye Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 24:31.0 7:55/M 12
39 (> 7) 654 Maggie Goebel Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 24:32.6 7:55/M 10
40 30 1221 Tori Hewitt Lowell 24:34.6 7:55/M 9
41 (> 7) 536 Ahmyere Hollingsworth Grand Rapids Christian 24:41.1 7:58/M 11
42 31 1767 Jenna Peterson St. Johns 24:45.3 7:59/M 12
43 32 471 Lauren Combs Forest Hills Eastern 24:49.5 8:00/M 12
44 (> 7) 550 Hannah Overbeek Grand Rapids Christian 24:52.8 8:01/M 10
45 (> 7) 532 Jenna Decker Grand Rapids Christian 24:57.3 8:03/M 11
46 (> 7) 671 Kara Smith Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 25:03.5 8:05/M 12
47 (> 7) 552 Margo Rasmussen Grand Rapids Christian 25:04.7 8:05/M 10
48 (> 7) 670 Madeline Sena Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 25:05.0 8:05/M 10
49 33 1504 Nikki Gewirtz Owosso 25:05.3 8:05/M 11
50 34 479 Kelsie Konaza Forest Hills Eastern 25:07.0 8:06/M 10
51 35 1212 Kristy Bobko Lowell 25:11.8 8:07/M 11
52 (> 7) 540 Lindsay Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 25:12.6 8:08/M 11
53 36 822 Autumn Strandberg Greenville 25:13.8 8:08/M 11
54 (> 7) 647 Kenzie Cox Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 25:14.4 8:08/M 10
55 (> 7) 660 Olivia Klees Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 25:15.1 8:09/M 10
56 (> 7) 555 Brooke Teitsma Grand Rapids Christian 25:20.3 8:10/M 9
57 (> 7) 545 Camelia Meindertsma Grand Rapids Christian 25:26.3 8:12/M 9
58 37 1214 Elle Coble Lowell 25:26.6 8:12/M 9
59 38 1364 Jillian Sterman Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 25:27.9 8:13/M 10
60 39 1506 Madison Glardon Owosso 25:28.2 8:13/M 9
61 (> 7) 533 Kate Evenhouse Grand Rapids Christian 25:39.3 8:16/M 10
62 40 484 Alex Richter Forest Hills Eastern 25:46.3 8:19/M 12
63 41 1354 Brittany Buehler Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 25:52.0 8:21/M 9
64 42 1217 Mekare Elliot Lowell 25:53.2 8:21/M 9
65 43 1759 Breeanna Gaffney St. Johns 25:54.4 8:21/M 11
66 (> 7) 659 Emily Joseph Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 25:55.6 8:22/M 10
67 44 818 Rachel Nanzer Greenville 25:56.4 8:22/M 11
68 45 1215 Abi Cummings Lowell 25:57.2 8:22/M 11
69 (> 7) 1224 Colleen Lally Lowell 26:04.6 8:25/M 11
70 46 477 Lauren Homolka Forest Hills Eastern 26:08.7 8:26/M 11
71 (> 7) 1210 Taylor Bierling Lowell 26:16.0 8:28/M 10
72 (> 7) 558 Julia Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 26:25.1 8:31/M 12
73 (> 7) 546 Aiyana Mennega Grand Rapids Christian 26:25.7 8:31/M 9
74 (> 7) 668 Lindsey Rich Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 26:28.2 8:32/M 12
75 47 1507 Andrea Knight Owosso 26:33.5 8:34/M 11
76 (> 7) 664 Maddie McCabe Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 26:48.5 8:39/M 11
77 48 478 Molly Koelzer Forest Hills Eastern 26:56.2 8:41/M 11
78 49 883 Ashley Weinbrecht Hastings 26:57.0 8:42/M 11
79 50 877 Saska Radulovic Hastings 26:57.4 8:42/M 11
80 (> 7) 1231 Sarah Vanderklok Lowell 27:04.5 8:44/M 11
81 (> 7) 1229 Mallory Paiz Lowell 27:06.6 8:45/M 11
82 51 483 Aleks Popovic Forest Hills Eastern 27:08.1 8:45/M 11
83 52 1514 Kayla Stambersky Owosso 27:09.7 8:45/M 9
84 (> 7) 672 Hannah Sorensen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 27:21.1 8:49/M 10
85 (> 7) 1216 Bethany Dean Lowell 27:23.4 8:50/M 11
86 53 869 Kelsi Harden Hastings 27:26.1 8:51/M 12
87 (> 7) 554 Zoe Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian 27:32.9 8:53/M 9
88 54 244 Megan Kilts Cedar Springs 27:34.6 8:54/M 9
89 55 475 Anna Gomez Forest Hills Eastern 27:42.3 8:56/M 12
90 (> 7) 1228 Jessica Montgomery Lowell 27:48.1 8:58/M 12
91 56 1497 Caitlin Bensinger Owosso 27:51.1 8:59/M 9
92 57 814 Taylor Holloway Greenville 28:03.5 9:03/M 9
93 58 1502 Marleigh Flagg Owosso 28:09.0 9:05/M 9
94 59 611 Christine Ringel Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 28:27.2 9:11/M 10
95 60 1762 Anna Krumm St. Johns 28:27.8 9:11/M 9
96 (> 7) 549 Abby Oostdyk Grand Rapids Christian 28:36.0 9:14/M 11
97 (> 7) 474 Bailey Ferris Forest Hills Eastern 28:42.1 9:15/M 12
98 61 1513 Erin Riley Owosso 28:43.5 9:16/M 9
99 62 812 Rachelle Hinken Greenville 28:49.2 9:18/M 11
100 63 813 Alexandria Holloway Greenville 28:49.4 9:18/M 11
101 (> 7) 528 Lauren Cole Grand Rapids Christian 28:54.2 9:19/M 9
102 (> 7) 677 Natalie Wagner Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 29:07.4 9:24/M 12
103 64 306 Friederike Engelking Charlotte 29:08.6 9:24/M 10
104 65 312 Erin O'Brian Charlotte 29:23.8 9:29/M 9
105 66 309 Brianna Knight Charlotte 29:29.6 9:31/M 11
106 (> 7) 1511 Olivia Personious Owosso 29:38.1 9:34/M 11
107 (> 7) 1227 Esme Misiak Lowell 30:23.8 9:48/M 10
108 (> 7) 476 Maria Heyboer Forest Hills Eastern 30:39.6 9:53/M 9
109 (> 7) 542 Astrid Leroy Grand Rapids Christian 30:40.6 9:54/M 9
110 67 314 Katie Royale Charlotte 30:45.6 9:55/M 11
111 68 870 Lindsey Kuhlman Hastings 31:14.9 10:05/M 9
112 (> 7) 481 Joscelyn Martin Forest Hills Eastern 31:18.6 10:06/M 11
113 69 605 Aubreigh Doran Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 31:22.9 10:07/M 9
114 70 808 Kaysie Cushman Greenville 31:24.8 10:08/M 12
115 (> 7) 468 Madison Ash Forest Hills Eastern 31:29.5 10:09/M 11
116 71 817 Alecia Moore Greenville 32:17.3 10:25/M 11
117 72 868 Brandi Ellwood Hastings 33:07.4 10:41/M 10
118 (> 7) 543 Hannah Leroy Grand Rapids Christian 34:17.7 11:04/M 12
119 (> 7) 816 Chelsea Metiva Greenville 35:38.1 11:30/M 11
120 (> 7) 823 Jacqueline Thomas Greenville 37:06.6 11:58/M 11
121 (> 7) 472 Michaela Cotton Forest Hills Eastern 38:13.3 12:20/M 12
122 73 304 Diana Cardenas Charlotte 39:53.7 12:52/M 12



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls Green Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1309 Meg Darmofal Mason 19:07.6 6:10/M 10
2 2 1263 Devon Sutton Ludington 19:32.8 6:18/M 12
3 3 1107 Emma Frost Lansing Catholic 19:41.2 6:21/M 12
4 4 1454 Kathy Middaugh Newaygo 19:42.5 6:21/M 12
5 5 1457 Hannah Rainey Newaygo 19:57.3 6:26/M 11
6 6 1262 Kayleigh Shillinger Ludington 20:03.9 6:28/M 11
7 7 1098 Mary Delaney Lansing Catholic 20:07.9 6:29/M 10
8 8 1171 Haley Dack Leslie 20:09.8 6:30/M 9
9 9 4 Sami Humphrey Alma 20:13.9 6:31/M 12
10 (< 5) 180 Chloe Kinnally Big Rapids 20:21.0 6:34/M 10
11 10 363 Catherine Croft Coopersville 20:22.8 6:34/M 11
12 11 88 Monica Baylis Belding 20:27.7 6:36/M 10
13 12 361 Emma Buist Coopersville 20:32.5 6:37/M 11
14 13 395 Brooke Bremer Corunna 20:33.8 6:38/M 12
15 14 369 Brynna Hilton Coopersville 20:50.2 6:43/M 11
16 15 1461 Brittany Williams Newaygo 20:51.8 6:44/M 12
17 16 1094 Josephine Brown Lansing Catholic 20:56.6 6:45/M 10
18 17 7 Rachel Kolb Alma 21:08.0 6:49/M 11
19 18 1321 Abbey Soule Mason 21:08.7 6:49/M 11
20 19 1317 Nadia Riggs Mason 21:10.4 6:50/M 11
21 20 1948 Autumn Vonk Zeeland West 21:11.4 6:50/M 12
22 21 1475 Jessica Frantz Ovid-Elsie 21:14.4 6:51/M 12
23 22 93 Joesi Krieger Belding 21:15.7 6:51/M 10
24 23 367 Samantha Glass Coopersville 21:16.1 6:52/M 10
25 24 403 Emily Mesh Corunna 21:17.9 6:52/M 10
26 25 373 Margaret Plank Coopersville 21:18.7 6:52/M 11
27 26 1313 Cassidy Hass Mason 21:19.5 6:53/M 12
28 27 1111 Emily Hoban Lansing Catholic 21:24.8 6:54/M 9
29 28 1476 Austeen Freeman Ovid-Elsie 21:36.7 6:58/M 12
30 29 366 Hanna Eckerd Coopersville 21:41.6 7:00/M -
31 30 408 Elizabeth Watling Corunna 21:42.1 7:00/M 12
32 (< 5) 943 Ivy Boden Howard City-Tri-County 21:45.8 7:01/M 11
33 31 1 Briana Devine Alma 21:47.2 7:02/M 12
34 32 1112 Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing Catholic 21:52.2 7:03/M 10
35 33 380 Erika Welch Coopersville 21:53.4 7:04/M 12
36 34 108 Rachael Warner Belding 21:56.0 7:05/M 11
37 35 1938 Taylor Elenbaas Zeeland West 21:56.4 7:05/M 10
38 36 1949 Sarah Wheeler Zeeland West 21:56.9 7:05/M 10
39 37 1175 Zoe Feighner Leslie 21:59.5 7:05/M 10
40 38 1103 Annie Fata Lansing Catholic 22:07.7 7:08/M 12
41 39 775 Rebecca Bisson Grant 22:11.1 7:09/M 12
42 40 98 Teresa Myles Belding 22:14.7 7:10/M 9
43 41 1571 Ariel Davids Portland 22:16.7 7:11/M 11
44 42 1715 Bailey Rooker South Haven 22:21.2 7:13/M 10
45 43 1479 Alex Love Ovid-Elsie 22:21.6 7:13/M 10
46 44 10 Alyx Wesley Alma 22:28.8 7:15/M 9
47 45 1569 Aubrey Alvesteffer Portland 22:32.1 7:16/M 9
48 46 1260 Zoe Paul-Shepard Ludington 22:32.3 7:16/M 10
49 47 1710 Kristian Johnson South Haven 22:34.1 7:17/M 12
50 48 91 Jasmine Harrison Belding 22:41.3 7:19/M 9
51 49 1187 Sarah Subject Leslie 22:41.6 7:19/M 12
52 50 1184 Caitlin Rathbun Leslie 22:42.3 7:19/M 10
53 51 1115 Calla Ramont Lansing Catholic 22:42.9 7:19/M 10
54 52 1320 Leaha Sinnaeve Mason 22:43.8 7:20/M 10
55 53 1458 Ashlee Santiago Newaygo 22:49.0 7:22/M 12
56 54 89 Mariah Carlson Belding 22:56.5 7:24/M 10
57 55 776 Alyssa Blain Grant 23:00.2 7:25/M 11
58 56 5 Tori Humphrey Alma 23:05.8 7:27/M 12
59 57 1318 Sophie Ryal Mason 23:06.4 7:27/M 12
60 58 1169 Meghan Butski Leslie 23:10.9 7:28/M 10
61 59 104 Kelsey Stahlin Belding 23:11.9 7:29/M 9
62 60 1478 Addison Hymer Ovid-Elsie 23:13.6 7:29/M 9
63 61 1460 Lauren Thayer Newaygo 23:15.2 7:30/M 11
64 62 410 Margaret Wracan Corunna 23:15.9 7:30/M 11
65 63 1937 Lydia Bekius Zeeland West 23:16.6 7:30/M 9
66 64 1316 Alexis Lyons Mason 23:17.3 7:31/M 10
67 65 1087 Natasna Sanders Lakeview 23:24.1 7:33/M 11
68 66 1573 Elysie Eldridge Portland 23:31.2 7:35/M 10
69 67 1085 Rylee Nielsen Lakeview 23:34.8 7:36/M 10
70 68 1480 Clarice Sheedlo Ovid-Elsie 23:36.1 7:37/M 9
71 69 1456 Kate Nelson Newaygo 23:41.7 7:38/M 12
72 70 1256 Emily Edel Ludington 23:43.9 7:39/M 10
73 71 404 Kelsey Quinn Corunna 23:44.7 7:39/M 11
74 72 1168 Abby Bowers Leslie 23:47.5 7:40/M 10
75 73 399 Chelsea Keith Corunna 23:48.0 7:41/M 11
76 74 1575 Payton Lowrey Portland 23:52.0 7:42/M 9
77 75 1941 Lindsay Ross Zeeland West 24:02.1 7:45/M 11
78 76 398 Natalie Keenan Corunna 24:05.6 7:46/M 9
79 77 1474 Gabbi Cleveland Ovid-Elsie 24:06.9 7:46/M 9
80 78 1451 Ashtyn Hooker Newaygo 24:09.9 7:47/M 12
81 (< 5) 178 Kayla Chamberlain Big Rapids 24:12.4 7:48/M 9
82 79 1578 Kelsey Spitzley Portland 24:20.5 7:51/M 12
83 80 1708 Abby Hendrix South Haven 24:33.4 7:55/M 9
84 81 777 Maria Bosker Grant 24:34.7 7:55/M 12
85 82 1939 Gabrielle Hart Zeeland West 24:35.7 7:56/M 9
86 83 1183 Maizie Orrick Leslie 24:36.5 7:56/M 11
87 84 788 Devin Rood Grant 24:42.6 7:58/M 9
88 (< 5) 179 Katie King Big Rapids 24:48.7 8:00/M 11
89 85 787 Katelyn Rodriguez Grant 24:51.8 8:01/M 9
90 86 1574 Heather Kellog Portland 25:11.7 8:07/M 12
91 87 779 Madison Chesebro Grant 25:22.0 8:11/M 9
92 88 1947 Kiannah Vandenberg Zeeland West 25:36.8 8:15/M 10
93 89 1086 Tori Nielsen Lakeview 25:57.4 8:22/M 12
94 90 1081 Lexi Bates Lakeview 26:02.3 8:24/M 12
95 91 1707 Elizabeth Hasted South Haven 26:03.8 8:24/M 9
96 92 781 Alicia Contreras Grant 26:08.3 8:26/M 10
97 93 1255 Breanna Collins Ludington 26:24.3 8:31/M 9
98 (< 5) 182 Maddie Zadvinskis Big Rapids 26:31.8 8:33/M 11
99 94 3 Sky Grossett Alma 26:40.7 8:36/M 10
100 95 8 Darian Moore Alma 26:49.3 8:39/M 10
101 96 1713 Olivia Nichols South Haven 27:14.1 8:47/M 11
102 97 1083 Hannah Ellison Lakeview 27:26.5 8:51/M 12
103 98 1253 Jordan Alberts Ludington 28:14.3 9:06/M 10
104 99 1261 Amanda Payne Ludington 28:32.0 9:12/M 10
105 100 1570 Mckenzie Benjamin Portland 28:49.0 9:18/M 10
106 101 1709 Heidi Johnson South Haven 30:46.9 9:55/M 9
107 102 1477 Emma Harrow Ovid-Elsie 32:45.8 10:34/M 11
108 103 1079 Colleen Allen Lakeview 36:55.8 11:55/M 11
109 104 1084 Becky Elvert Lakeview 37:01.0 11:56/M 11



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls White Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 524 Julia Bos Grand Rapids Christian 17:37.3 5:41/M 12
2 2 257 Kenzie Weiler Cedar Springs 18:12.7 5:52/M 10
3 3 256 Katie Weiler Cedar Springs 18:46.7 6:03/M 12
4 4 473 Clara Cullen Forest Hills Eastern 18:56.8 6:06/M 12
5 5 667 Morgan Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:16.7 6:13/M 10
6 6 968 Araceli Leon Ionia 19:19.4 6:14/M 11
7 7 449 Jordann McDermitt Davison 19:21.5 6:15/M 11
8 8 882 Trista Straube Hastings 19:27.0 6:16/M 11
9 9 1768 Karrigan Smith St. Johns 19:41.5 6:21/M 10
10 10 480 Mary Kostielney Forest Hills Eastern 19:47.2 6:23/M 11
11 11 1761 Kayla Kraft St. Johns 19:49.5 6:24/M 11
12 12 560 Katie Verhulst Grand Rapids Christian 19:53.7 6:25/M 10
13 13 467 Lauren Allard Forest Hills Eastern 19:54.0 6:25/M 9
14 14 1366 Melissa Winchester Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 19:54.4 6:25/M 10
15 15 253 Sommer Vandyke Cedar Springs 19:55.5 6:25/M 12
16 16 604 Ally Destefano Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 19:59.1 6:27/M 9
17 17 602 Sarah Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 20:01.0 6:27/M 10
18 18 1358 Olivia Lamberg Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 20:05.0 6:29/M 9
19 19 442 Amanda George Davison 20:06.2 6:29/M 10
20 20 482 Angela Ottenwess Forest Hills Eastern 20:07.5 6:29/M 12
21 21 534 Lindsey Fox Grand Rapids Christian 20:10.8 6:30/M 10
22 22 526 Claire Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 20:12.0 6:31/M 9
23 23 470 Abagail Bowman Forest Hills Eastern 20:12.3 6:31/M 10
24 24 676 Claudia Vredeveld Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:13.0 6:31/M 12
25 25 1508 Dillon McClintock Owosso 20:31.3 6:37/M 10
26 26 551 Carlie Penning Grand Rapids Christian 20:36.5 6:39/M 12
27 27 535 Melanie Fox Grand Rapids Christian 20:39.5 6:40/M 12
28 28 643 Katya Bohatch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:40.0 6:40/M 9
29 29 539 Kat Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 21:00.6 6:46/M 11
30 30 316 Kaitlin Stults Charlotte 21:03.6 6:47/M 11
31 31 1361 Janie Noah Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 21:07.3 6:49/M 10
32 32 966 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 21:07.8 6:49/M 11
33 33 250 Maddie Pekrul Cedar Springs 21:08.9 6:49/M 11
34 34 437 Elise Close Davison 21:10.2 6:50/M 10
35 35 665 Rachel McSween Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:11.7 6:50/M 11
36 36 469 Bethany Bartlett Forest Hills Eastern 21:17.7 6:52/M 11
37 37 307 Andrea Garza Charlotte 21:21.9 6:53/M 11
38 38 451 Torie Ostrander Davison 21:23.3 6:54/M 9
39 39 805 Sarah Austin Greenville 21:25.8 6:55/M 11
40 40 974 Kaylee Shattuck Ionia 21:27.0 6:55/M 9
41 41 640 Elise Argue Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:27.5 6:55/M 11
42 42 978 Brittany Wright Ionia 21:28.0 6:55/M 11
43 43 240 Michaela Burnett Cedar Springs 21:28.5 6:55/M 11
44 44 1363 Shelbi Shepherd Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 21:29.6 6:56/M 11
45 45 649 Christine Dood Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:30.5 6:56/M 10
46 46 241 Christina Dean Cedar Springs 21:30.8 6:56/M 12
47 47 679 Desiree Youngs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:40.9 6:59/M 12
48 48 603 Cecelia Batterbee Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 21:42.0 7:00/M 9
49 49 1352 Bryn Beyer Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 21:44.0 7:01/M 11
50 50 1233 Rachael Walters Lowell 21:45.2 7:01/M 11
51 51 1509 Aubrey Minarik Owosso 21:46.4 7:01/M 12
52 52 486 Taylor Sterenberg Forest Hills Eastern 21:48.2 7:02/M 10
53 53 977 Sarah Stigall Ionia 21:51.2 7:03/M 12
54 54 454 Casey Shafer Davison 21:55.2 7:04/M 12
55 55 1365 Taylor Ward Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 21:58.6 7:05/M 10
56 56 1757 Jen Eaton St. Johns 22:01.8 7:06/M 9
57 57 613 Ally Stepleton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 22:02.7 7:06/M 9
58 58 1499 Jessica Brown Owosso 22:03.0 7:07/M 10
59 59 612 Catherine Stapleton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 22:03.5 7:07/M 9
60 60 245 Shayne Mann Cedar Springs 22:09.9 7:09/M 10
61 61 1755 Kimberly Catlin St. Johns 22:19.2 7:12/M 11
62 62 606 Rachael Laage Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 22:19.8 7:12/M 12
63 63 1760 Emily Hartner St. Johns 22:21.6 7:13/M 10
64 64 452 Shelby Roesner Davison 22:23.5 7:13/M 10
65 65 1764 Milah Montle St. Johns 22:25.6 7:14/M 9
66 66 972 Kaitlyn Rademacher Ionia 22:27.7 7:15/M 10
67 67 1225 Mary Leasure Lowell 22:31.3 7:16/M 10
68 68 610 Anna Raisch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 22:32.2 7:16/M 10
69 69 310 Abby Manning Charlotte 22:38.4 7:18/M 12
70 70 1219 Haley Engles Lowell 22:42.0 7:19/M 9
71 71 1771 Bridget Voisin St. Johns 22:53.2 7:23/M 11
72 72 1496 Alice Beilfuss Owosso 22:57.2 7:24/M 11
73 73 821 Madison Sorsen Greenville 23:09.1 7:28/M 11
74 74 1232 Breanna Vanlaan Lowell 23:17.4 7:31/M 9
75 75 1353 Allison Brown Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 23:18.5 7:31/M 12
76 76 1213 Colleen Cater Lowell 23:19.9 7:31/M 10
77 77 815 Ali Loding Greenville 23:23.4 7:33/M 11
78 78 1498 Carly Blanchett Owosso 23:43.0 7:39/M 12
79 79 874 Maria Palacio Hastings 23:46.1 7:40/M 12
80 80 1226 Alyssa McCormick Lowell 23:52.1 7:42/M 11
81 81 1218 Kelsey Emmanuel Lowell 23:55.8 7:43/M 9
82 82 301 Kirstin Anderson Charlotte 24:06.7 7:46/M 10
83 83 875 Haley Perkins Hastings 24:11.6 7:48/M 12
84 84 866 Kaitlin Allan Hastings 24:13.2 7:49/M 12
85 85 313 Taylor Richey Charlotte 24:18.9 7:50/M 12
86 86 1501 Lilly Ebarra Owosso 24:20.3 7:51/M 10
87 87 302 Maisie Baker Charlotte 24:22.9 7:52/M 9
88 88 806 Clarice Callahan Greenville 24:51.0 8:01/M 10
89 89 976 Jordan Stephens Ionia 24:54.8 8:02/M 10
90 90 807 Hannah Crittenden Greenville 25:07.6 8:06/M 9
91 91 879 Olivia Rose Hastings 25:26.2 8:12/M 12
92 92 311 Emily Nuding Charlotte 25:37.6 8:16/M 10
93 93 810 Rebekah Hamman Greenville 26:15.4 8:28/M 11
94 94 880 Alex Shumway Hastings 26:24.3 8:31/M 10
95 95 867 Taylor Carter Hastings 26:43.5 8:37/M 12
96 96 819 Bethany Raven Greenville 28:25.0 9:10/M 9




Team Summary Report - Girls Blue Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Bear Lake 84 7 13 14 16 34 48 49
Top 5 Times: 1:46:33.9
Average Time: 21:18.8

2 Traverse City St. Francis 92 1 17 20 22 32 38 59
Top 5 Times: 1:46:06.1
Average Time: 21:13.2

3 Beal City 108 4 6 11 40 47
Top 5 Times: 1:46:55.5
Average Time: 21:23.1

4 Saugatuck 112 2 12 27 28 43 57 64
Top 5 Times: 1:47:31.3
Average Time: 21:30.2

5 Pewamo-Westphalia 137 9 21 29 37 41 50 55
Top 5 Times: 1:49:35.7
Average Time: 21:55.1

6 Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic 156 19 30 33 35 39 46
Top 5 Times: 1:50:56.0
Average Time: 22:11.2

7 Potterville 172 5 23 26 58 60 62
Top 5 Times: 1:51:46.8
Average Time: 22:21.3

8 Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 178 10 31 42 44 51 53
Top 5 Times: 1:52:23.6
Average Time: 22:28.7

9 Capital Homeschool 195 15 18 25 56 81
Top 5 Times: 2:02:31.9
Average Time: 24:30.3

10 Blanchard Montabella 201 3 8 52 68 70 74
Top 5 Times: 1:53:57.1
Average Time: 22:47.4

11 Marion 288 36 54 65 66 67 72
Top 5 Times: 2:00:38.1
Average Time: 24:07.6

12 Vestaburg 296 24 61 63 73 75 79 80
Top 5 Times: 2:05:19.1
Average Time: 25:03.8

13 Portland St. Patrick 338 45 69 71 76 77 78
Top 5 Times: 2:14:52.2
Average Time: 26:58.4

Inc. Bellevue 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Big Rapids Crossroads 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Coleman 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fowler 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fulton 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Holton 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Battle Cree St. Philip Catholic 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Walkerville 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls Gold Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Grandville Calvin Christian 84 8 11 18 23 24 30 46
Top 5 Times: 1:41:12.3
Average Time: 20:14.4

2 Benzonia Benzie Central 90 3 9 21 25 32 34 41
Top 5 Times: 1:41:18.5
Average Time: 20:15.7

3 Bath 143 14 20 27 39 43 49 52
Top 5 Times: 1:44:52.6
Average Time: 20:58.5

4 Hanover-Horton 145 4 10 33 47 51 56 64
Top 5 Times: 1:44:15.2
Average Time: 20:51.0

5 St. Louis 145 2 19 29 38 57 65 67
Top 5 Times: 1:44:08.1
Average Time: 20:49.6

6 Ithaca 166 7 35 37 42 45 50 55
Top 5 Times: 1:46:06.7
Average Time: 21:13.3

7 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 190 6 15 36 61 72 96
Top 5 Times: 1:47:16.5
Average Time: 21:27.3

8 Clare 195 16 17 48 54 60 66 80
Top 5 Times: 1:47:16.1
Average Time: 21:27.2

9 Charlevoix 197 1 12 26 71 87 91
Top 5 Times: 1:47:17.0
Average Time: 21:27.4

10 Carson City-Crystal 257 13 31 58 73 82 95 100
Top 5 Times: 1:51:17.2
Average Time: 22:15.4

11 Kent City 294 5 40 78 81 90 92 104
Top 5 Times: 1:55:06.9
Average Time: 23:01.3

12 Saranac 335 53 59 63 77 83 84 86
Top 5 Times: 1:56:02.5
Average Time: 23:12.5

13 Leroy Pine River 346 22 70 75 85 94 97 99
Top 5 Times: 1:58:25.1
Average Time: 23:41.0

14 McBain 362 44 62 74 79 103 105
Top 5 Times: 2:00:53.9
Average Time: 24:10.7

15 Wyoming Lee 402 68 69 76 88 101
Top 5 Times: 2:03:28.8
Average Time: 24:41.7

16 Vermontville Maple Valley 410 28 89 93 98 102 106
Top 5 Times: 2:07:42.8
Average Time: 25:32.5

Inc. Morley-Stanwood 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Charlevoix B 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Catholic 55 1 4 11 14 25 27 34
Top 5 Times: 1:55:03.9
Average Time: 23:00.8

2 Grandville Calvin Christian 57 5 7 8 13 24 26 32
Top 5 Times: 1:55:21.1
Average Time: 23:04.2

3 Bath 59 2 3 10 21 23 29 97
Top 5 Times: 1:55:11.6
Average Time: 23:02.3

4 Benzonia Benzie Central 75 6 9 12 20 28 43 44
Top 5 Times: 1:56:35.9
Average Time: 23:19.2

5 Coopersville 163 16 33 35 37 42 48 62
Top 5 Times: 2:02:24.2
Average Time: 24:28.8

6 Ithaca 216 30 40 41 49 56 57 65
Top 5 Times: 2:05:10.9
Average Time: 25:02.1

7 Belding 270 17 36 64 69 84 94 102
Top 5 Times: 2:07:57.4
Average Time: 25:35.4

8 Clare 277 18 39 66 67 87
Top 5 Times: 2:08:26.7
Average Time: 25:41.3

9 Leslie 291 45 47 53 70 76 78 79
Top 5 Times: 2:09:03.2
Average Time: 25:48.6

10 Mason 295 19 31 52 89 104
Top 5 Times: 2:18:26.8
Average Time: 27:41.3

11 Zeeland West 307 22 51 71 75 88
Top 5 Times: 2:10:09.8
Average Time: 26:01.9

12 Ionia 308 15 38 81 82 92
Top 5 Times: 2:10:39.5
Average Time: 26:07.9

13 Traverse City St. Francis 330 50 58 59 80 83
Top 5 Times: 2:11:16.0
Average Time: 26:15.2

14 Pewamo-Westphalia 338 46 55 72 74 91
Top 5 Times: 2:12:15.2
Average Time: 26:27.0

15 Grant 348 54 60 61 73 100
Top 5 Times: 2:13:21.2
Average Time: 26:40.2

16 Newaygo 424 63 77 93 95 96 103
Top 5 Times: 2:19:35.0
Average Time: 27:55.0

17 Saranac 427 68 85 86 90 98 99 101
Top 5 Times: 2:18:36.0
Average Time: 27:43.2

Inc. Alma 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Bear Lake 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Corunna 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Hanover-Horton 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Kent City 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Leroy Pine River 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Marion 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Saugatuck 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. St. Louis 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:


Team Summary Report - JV Girls Race White


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Grand Rapids Christian 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 9
Top 5 Times: 1:46:56.7
Average Time: 21:23.3

2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 49 1 10 11 13 14 16 21
Top 5 Times: 1:52:57.7
Average Time: 22:35.5

3 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 116 12 15 22 29 38 41
Top 5 Times: 1:59:55.2
Average Time: 23:59.0

4 Cedar Springs 123 8 18 19 24 54
Top 5 Times: 2:01:02.2
Average Time: 24:12.4

5 Lowell 147 20 25 30 35 37 42 45
Top 5 Times: 2:02:56.3
Average Time: 24:35.2

6 St. Johns 177 17 26 31 43 60
Top 5 Times: 2:06:40.1
Average Time: 25:20.0

7 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 200 32 34 40 46 48 51 55
Top 5 Times: 2:08:47.9
Average Time: 25:45.5

8 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 206 23 27 28 59 69
Top 5 Times: 2:12:44.6
Average Time: 26:32.9

9 Owosso 227 33 39 47 52 56 58 61
Top 5 Times: 2:12:08.0
Average Time: 26:25.6

10 Greenville 262 36 44 57 62 63 70 71
Top 5 Times: 2:16:52.6
Average Time: 27:22.5

11 Hastings 292 49 50 53 68 72
Top 5 Times: 2:25:43.0
Average Time: 29:08.6

12 Charlotte 335 64 65 66 67 73
Top 5 Times: 2:38:41.4
Average Time: 31:44.2

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls Green Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Coopersville 84 10 12 14 23 25 29 33
Top 5 Times: 1:44:20.5
Average Time: 20:52.1

2 Lansing Catholic 85 3 7 16 27 32 38 51
Top 5 Times: 1:44:02.9
Average Time: 20:48.5

3 Mason 116 1 18 19 26 52 57 64
Top 5 Times: 1:45:30.2
Average Time: 21:06.0

4 Newaygo 138 4 5 15 53 61 69 78
Top 5 Times: 1:46:35.9
Average Time: 21:19.1

5 Belding 155 11 22 34 40 48 54 59
Top 5 Times: 1:48:35.5
Average Time: 21:43.1

6 Alma 157 9 17 31 44 56 94 95
Top 5 Times: 1:48:44.0
Average Time: 21:44.8

7 Corunna 200 13 24 30 62 71 73 76
Top 5 Times: 1:50:34.6
Average Time: 22:06.9

8 Leslie 202 8 37 49 50 58 72 83
Top 5 Times: 1:50:44.4
Average Time: 22:08.8

9 Ludington 217 2 6 46 70 93 98 99
Top 5 Times: 1:52:17.4
Average Time: 22:27.4

10 Ovid-Elsie 220 21 28 43 60 68 77 102
Top 5 Times: 1:52:02.6
Average Time: 22:24.5

11 Zeeland West 229 20 35 36 63 75 82 88
Top 5 Times: 1:52:23.6
Average Time: 22:28.7

12 Portland 305 41 45 66 74 79 86 100
Top 5 Times: 1:56:32.7
Average Time: 23:18.5

13 Grant 344 39 55 81 84 85 87 92
Top 5 Times: 1:59:20.6
Average Time: 23:52.1

14 South Haven 356 42 47 80 91 96 101
Top 5 Times: 2:02:46.7
Average Time: 24:33.3

15 Lakeview 408 65 67 89 90 97 103 104
Top 5 Times: 2:06:25.3
Average Time: 25:17.0

Inc. Big Rapids 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Howard City Tri-County 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls White Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 70 4 10 13 20 23 36 52
Top 5 Times: 1:38:58.1
Average Time: 19:47.6

2 Grand Rapids Christian 82 1 12 21 22 26 27 29
Top 5 Times: 1:38:30.4
Average Time: 19:42.0

3 Cedar Springs 96 2 3 15 33 43 46 60
Top 5 Times: 1:39:32.6
Average Time: 19:54.5

4 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 133 5 24 28 35 41 45 47
Top 5 Times: 1:42:49.0
Average Time: 20:33.8

5 Davison 152 7 19 34 38 54 64
Top 5 Times: 1:43:56.6
Average Time: 20:47.3

6 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 156 14 18 31 44 49 55 75
Top 5 Times: 1:44:20.5
Average Time: 20:52.1

7 Ionia 173 6 32 40 42 53 66 89
Top 5 Times: 1:45:13.6
Average Time: 21:02.7

8 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 197 16 17 48 57 59 62 68
Top 5 Times: 1:45:48.4
Average Time: 21:09.6

9 St. Johns 200 9 11 56 61 63 65 71
Top 5 Times: 1:46:13.8
Average Time: 21:14.7

10 Owosso 284 25 51 58 72 78 86
Top 5 Times: 1:51:01.0
Average Time: 22:12.2

11 Charlotte 303 30 37 69 82 85 87 92
Top 5 Times: 1:53:29.7
Average Time: 22:41.9

12 Lowell 337 50 67 70 74 76 80 81
Top 5 Times: 1:53:35.9
Average Time: 22:43.1

13 Hastings 345 8 79 83 84 91 94 95
Top 5 Times: 1:57:04.2
Average Time: 23:24.8

14 Greenville 367 39 73 77 88 90 93 96
Top 5 Times: 1:57:57.0
Average Time: 23:35.4






Overall Finish List - Boys Blue Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1700 Zach Kerr Saugatuck 16:33.8 5:20/M 12
2 2 1444 Cooper Terry Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 16:35.5 5:21/M 11
3 3 506 Grant Feldpausch Fowler 16:44.3 5:24/M 12
4 4 1561 Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 16:44.9 5:24/M 11
5 5 1056 Michael Myers Kalamazoo Hackett 16:50.0 5:26/M 12
6 (< 5) 2804 Bohdan Hartman Fulton 17:02.0 5:30/M 10
7 6 1568 Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia 17:02.5 5:30/M 12
8 7 1594 Norman Emineth Potterville 17:03.3 5:30/M 12
9 8 1563 Joel Pennell Pewamo-Westphalia 17:10.7 5:32/M 12
10 9 1600 Sam Traver Potterville 17:18.8 5:35/M 10
11 10 1703 Clayton Springer Saugatuck 17:20.0 5:35/M 11
12 11 1437 Jim English Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:21.4 5:36/M 11
13 12 62 Nick Pung Beal City 17:25.1 5:37/M 10
14 13 80 John Girven Bear Lake 17:25.8 5:37/M 11
15 14 1567 Blake Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 17:26.9 5:37/M 12
16 15 1701 Jacob Pettinga Saugatuck 17:34.0 5:40/M 10
17 16 1564 Randy Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 17:42.2 5:43/M 11
18 17 58 Charlie Clark Beal City 17:44.0 5:43/M 12
19 18 204 Mark Brandly Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 17:46.3 5:44/M 11
20 19 1047 Connor Bresnahan Kalamazoo Hackett 17:46.8 5:44/M 12
21 20 1894 Mark Mol Traverse City St. Francis 17:47.7 5:44/M 12
22 21 1436 Shaun Collin Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:50.3 5:45/M 12
23 22 64 Ethan Schafer Beal City 18:00.0 5:48/M 9
24 23 1598 August Schmeidiknecht Potterville 18:00.4 5:48/M 11
25 24 511 Brice Thelen Fowler 18:01.6 5:49/M 11
26 25 1385 Parker Eldred Montabella 18:02.9 5:49/M 12
27 26 1051 Michael Elluru Kalamazoo Hackett 18:05.9 5:50/M 11
28 27 509 Adam Schafer Fowler 18:06.4 5:50/M 11
29 28 1696 Joe Brown Saugatuck 18:07.0 5:51/M 10
30 29 507 Zach Feldpausch Fowler 18:07.6 5:51/M 11
31 30 76 Jordan Anderson Bear Lake 18:08.9 5:51/M 9
32 31 1695 Galib Braschler Saugatuck 18:09.6 5:51/M 12
33 32 1750 Nicholas Newton St Philip Catholic Central 18:14.5 5:53/M 11
34 33 1697 Sam Freestone Saugatuck 18:15.6 5:53/M 12
35 34 59 Elton Clark Beal City 18:17.7 5:54/M 12
36 35 1560 Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 18:18.3 5:54/M 10
37 36 57 Brendan Carrick Beal City 18:20.2 5:55/M 10
38 37 84 John Michael Schoedel Bear Lake 18:20.9 5:55/M 11
39 38 1439 Logan Moyle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:21.5 5:55/M 9
40 39 1384 Kelton Eldred Montabella 18:22.1 5:55/M 9
41 40 1440 Sam Neyer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:27.6 5:57/M 9
42 41 1740 Jakob Koenig St Patrick 18:33.3 5:59/M 11
43 42 512 Joe Wolfert Fowler 18:36.7 6:00/M 11
44 43 1907 Timothy Gondek Vestaburg 18:37.5 6:00/M 9
45 44 1057 Dan Simonds Kalamazoo Hackett 18:38.2 6:01/M 12
46 45 1392 Christian Watson Montabella 18:40.7 6:01/M 11
47 46 1595 Andrew Karttunen Potterville 18:41.2 6:02/M 12
48 47 1888 Nick Fisher Traverse City St. Francis 18:41.6 6:02/M 12
49 48 1886 Connor Archer Traverse City St. Francis 18:42.0 6:02/M 12
50 49 940 Aaron Poling Holton 18:42.4 6:02/M 10
51 50 220 Harrison Dysart Capital Homeschool 18:42.7 6:02/M 12
52 51 77 Jared Bair Bear Lake 18:44.0 6:03/M 10
53 52 219 Ben Demass Capital Homeschool 18:46.4 6:03/M 9
54 53 1442 Tony Perez Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:47.4 6:04/M 9
55 54 82 Shane Peterson Bear Lake 18:49.5 6:04/M 11
56 55 60 James Kolb Beal City 18:50.1 6:05/M 10
57 56 504 Drew Bierstetel Fowler 18:51.4 6:05/M 10
58 57 222 Justin Hartges Capital Homeschool 18:56.7 6:06/M 12
59 58 87 Cole Verrett Bear Lake 19:07.7 6:10/M 9
60 59 1741 Jake Miller St Patrick 19:11.5 6:11/M 11
61 60 1565 Zach Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 19:12.0 6:12/M 10
62 61 1389 Nick Moulter Montabella 19:13.0 6:12/M 10
63 62 1893 Matt Mawby Traverse City St. Francis 19:18.2 6:14/M 11
64 63 205 Adam Curtis Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 19:18.5 6:14/M 9
65 64 218 Jonathan Alvaro Capital Homeschool 19:19.7 6:14/M 11
66 65 1592 Alec Badgley Potterville 19:26.2 6:16/M 10
67 66 78 Alex Barto Bear Lake 19:26.8 6:16/M 11
68 67 1908 Jacob Grover Vestaburg 19:33.1 6:18/M 12
69 68 1739 Isaac Brown St Patrick 19:33.4 6:18/M 9
70 69 1889 Andy Fitzpatrick Traverse City St. Francis 19:37.6 6:20/M 10
71 70 1443 George Ronan Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:38.4 6:20/M 10
72 71 1698 Michael Granzotto Saugatuck 19:42.8 6:21/M 11
73 72 935 Duane Baker Holton 19:52.6 6:25/M 10
74 73 1596 Matt Miller Potterville 19:53.4 6:25/M 11
75 (< 5) 518 Zach Bates Fulton 19:54.1 6:25/M 11
76 74 221 Jonathan Dysart Capital Homeschool 19:58.9 6:26/M 10
77 75 1887 Mike Connolly Traverse City St. Francis 20:02.7 6:28/M 10
78 76 1388 Dakoda Lobert Montabella 20:08.1 6:30/M 11
79 77 1386 Austin Garner Montabella 20:08.8 6:30/M 12
80 78 1052 Alex Filiputti Kalamazoo Hackett 20:09.9 6:30/M 12
81 (< 5) 354 Curtis Bell Coleman 20:11.1 6:31/M 11
82 79 1747 Andres Campos St Philip Catholic Central 20:11.5 6:31/M 9
83 80 203 Nate Botma Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 20:12.0 6:31/M 11
84 81 1909 Zachary Johnston Vestaburg 20:18.2 6:33/M 9
85 82 1049 Josh Carpenter Kalamazoo Hackett 20:18.7 6:33/M 10
86 83 938 Tanner Fowler Holton 20:21.3 6:34/M 10
87 84 510 Will Schafer Fowler 20:24.7 6:35/M 9
88 85 223 Elliott Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 20:25.3 6:35/M 11
89 86 1601 Andrew Wright Potterville 20:38.8 6:39/M 11
90 (< 5) 359 Sam Waltham Coleman 20:40.7 6:40/M 12
91 87 1059 Collin Widger Kalamazoo Hackett 20:41.0 6:40/M 10
92 (< 5) 130 Garrett Hall Bellevue 20:43.2 6:41/M 9
93 88 1751 Ethan Rutherford St Philip Catholic Central 20:57.5 6:45/M 12
94 89 1748 William Lantinga St Philip Catholic Central 21:08.7 6:49/M 10
95 (< 5) 131 Chase Maxson Bellevue 21:12.8 6:50/M 11
96 (< 5) 521 Ryan Womble Fulton 21:17.0 6:52/M 10
97 90 63 Apollo Schafer Beal City 21:22.1 6:54/M 9
98 91 206 Ethan Fuller Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 21:37.7 6:58/M 10
99 92 1895 Christian Tremp Traverse City St. Francis 22:10.5 7:09/M 12
100 93 1744 Noah Pung St Patrick 22:13.7 7:10/M 10
101 (< 5) 358 Steven Snear Coleman 22:18.7 7:12/M 12
102 (< 5) 1914 Calvin Chase Walkerville 22:23.6 7:13/M 9
103 94 1911 Keifer Richardson Vestaburg 22:29.4 7:15/M 12
104 95 937 Kyle Elliott Holton 22:45.7 7:20/M 10
105 96 941 Sam Schotts Holton 22:53.9 7:23/M 10
106 (< 5) 1915 Darren Flanary Walkerville 22:56.3 7:24/M 11
107 97 1754 Daniel Yates St Philip Catholic Central 23:01.8 7:25/M 11
108 (< 5) 519 Tom Browne Fulton 23:11.1 7:29/M 11
109 (< 5) 355 Zach Crowl Coleman 23:11.6 7:29/M 12
110 98 1749 Teddy McNeir St Philip Catholic Central 24:00.9 7:45/M 10
111 99 207 Nick Heilman Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 24:15.7 7:49/M 10
112 100 1742 Travis Moyer St Patrick 24:24.7 7:52/M 9
113 101 1905 Collin Dove Vestaburg 24:42.9 7:58/M 9
114 102 1910 Kyle Peasley Vestaburg 25:03.7 8:05/M 12
115 103 936 Michael Bruce Holton 25:07.8 8:06/M 10
116 104 1906 Kirklyn Edwards Vestaburg 25:41.1 8:17/M 10
117 105 1752 Luke Saye St Philip Catholic Central 25:41.6 8:17/M 10
118 106 224 George Squillace Capital Homeschool 26:37.5 8:35/M 10
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys Gold Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 861 Bryce Stroede Hanover-Horton 15:34.6 5:01/M 12
2 2 764 Zac Nowicki Grandville Calvin Christian 15:38.9 5:03/M 12
3 3 767 Andrew Rylaarsdam Grandville Calvin Christian 15:42.7 5:04/M 12
4 4 728 Nate Silvey Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 16:12.0 5:14/M 11
5 5 1078 Will Wilson Kent City 16:16.9 5:15/M 11
6 6 1683 Tim Young Saranac 16:19.5 5:16/M 12
7 7 345 Hunter Nivison Clare 16:29.1 5:19/M 11
8 8 1024 Stephen Merchant Ithaca 16:38.2 5:22/M 12
9 (< 5) 2803 Josh Wojan East Jordan 16:42.2 5:23/M 11
10 9 1019 Kaleb Coston Ithaca 16:57.4 5:28/M 12
11 10 1151 Trevor Holmes Leroy-Pine River Area 16:58.1 5:28/M 12
12 11 852 Lucas Cristanti Hanover-Horton 17:03.9 5:30/M 10
13 12 1680 Branden Smith Saranac 17:07.6 5:31/M 9
14 13 174 Justin Prange Benzie Central 17:09.7 5:32/M 11
15 14 169 Ismael Halaweh Benzie Central 17:12.1 5:33/M 11
16 15 50 Nick Thomas Bath 17:12.6 5:33/M 12
17 16 1670 Brendan Klynstra Saranac 17:13.8 5:33/M 10
18 17 341 Lucas Combs Clare 17:14.8 5:34/M 12
19 18 1022 Alik Helms Ithaca 17:17.2 5:35/M 12
20 19 235 Tyler Craig Carson City-Crystal 17:19.7 5:35/M 11
21 20 756 Abel Devries Grandville Calvin Christian 17:20.8 5:35/M 12
22 21 176 Noah Robotham Benzie Central 17:22.2 5:36/M 9
23 22 288 Jackson Buday Charlevoix 17:23.3 5:36/M 11
24 23 162 Kyle Bailey Benzie Central 17:25.6 5:37/M 10
25 24 460 Brandon Frank Farwell 17:26.3 5:37/M 12
26 25 1018 Kaleb Baublitz Ithaca 17:29.2 5:38/M 12
27 26 753 Alex Clark Grandville Calvin Christian 17:32.2 5:39/M 12
28 27 465 Luke Schultz Farwell 17:33.0 5:40/M 12
29 28 724 Dan Hausler Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 17:33.9 5:40/M 12
30 29 347 Kevin Spicer-Torres Clare 17:34.8 5:40/M 10
31 30 170 Andrew Hayden Benzie Central 17:35.2 5:40/M 11
32 31 164 Jared Bluhm Benzie Central 17:38.6 5:41/M 10
33 32 763 Marshall Morehead Grandville Calvin Christian 17:41.3 5:42/M 12
34 33 346 Kyler Phillips Clare 17:44.1 5:43/M 10
35 34 48 William Spagnuolo Bath 17:45.2 5:44/M 11
36 35 173 Derryl Poynor Benzie Central 17:49.1 5:45/M 12
37 36 297 Tristen Rudolph Charlevoix 17:49.4 5:45/M 11
38 37 758 Jacob Hop Grandville Calvin Christian 17:51.2 5:45/M 12
39 38 457 Joe Bowen Farwell 17:52.0 5:46/M 11
40 39 1817 Collin Shaw St. Louis 17:53.6 5:46/M 11
41 40 1023 John Lambrecht Ithaca 17:58.4 5:48/M 10
42 41 729 Peter Tierney Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 18:00.1 5:48/M 11
43 42 1679 Aaron Sluiter Saranac 18:01.9 5:49/M 10
44 43 1669 Steven Jorgensen Saranac 18:02.5 5:49/M 12
45 44 1816 Connor Pilmore St. Louis 18:04.8 5:50/M 11
46 45 1926 Alex Ball Wyoming Lee 18:08.1 5:51/M 12
47 46 1350 Tyler Sterk McBain 18:09.0 5:51/M 10
48 47 859 Isaac Pringle Hanover-Horton 18:11.3 5:52/M 12
49 48 1930 Derrell McCauley Wyoming Lee 18:12.6 5:52/M 11
50 49 237 Kolton Kavanagh Carson City-Crystal 18:13.3 5:53/M 10
51 50 1397 Zach Bergey Morley-Stanwood 18:14.0 5:53/M 11
52 51 1400 Ryan Morris Morley-Stanwood 18:16.1 5:54/M 11
53 52 300 Chris Young Charlevoix 18:19.8 5:55/M 12
54 53 851 Matt Childs Hanover-Horton 18:20.4 5:55/M 11
55 54 772 Abe Visser Grandville Calvin Christian 18:21.0 5:55/M 9
56 55 856 Aaron Heath Hanover-Horton 18:21.5 5:55/M 9
57 56 1074 Tom Schutter Kent City 18:25.2 5:56/M 11
58 57 1292 Kyle Brumm Maple Valley 18:25.9 5:56/M 11
59 58 862 Tristan Swartout Hanover-Horton 18:27.0 5:57/M 11
60 59 1157 Ben Rigling Leroy-Pine River Area 18:27.6 5:57/M 10
61 60 1162 Elliot Vandrummel Leroy-Pine River Area 18:28.0 5:57/M 11
62 61 1025 James O'Boyle Ithaca 18:30.4 5:58/M 9
63 62 1290 Andrew Brighton Maple Valley 18:35.2 6:00/M 10
64 63 1291 Micah Bromley Maple Valley 18:36.1 6:00/M 11
65 64 1161 Chris Terbergh Leroy-Pine River Area 18:36.8 6:00/M 11
66 65 344 Chase Field Clare 18:41.0 6:02/M 9
67 66 1348 Nathan Sabo McBain 18:48.0 6:04/M 10
68 67 296 C.j. Rice Charlevoix 18:48.3 6:04/M 11
69 68 1289 Sam Benedict Maple Valley 18:54.3 6:06/M 11
70 69 1675 Trever Overbeck Saranac 18:55.3 6:06/M 12
71 70 726 Ben Naimo Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 18:58.9 6:07/M 10
72 71 1026 Avery Smally Ithaca 19:00.0 6:08/M 12
73 72 464 Kurt Meister Farwell 19:05.8 6:09/M 11
74 73 1809 Shawn Bell St. Louis 19:09.7 6:11/M 12
75 74 1153 Tony Moore Leroy-Pine River Area 19:13.4 6:12/M 10
76 75 1402 Caydon Weeks Morley-Stanwood 19:15.2 6:13/M 11
77 76 342 Riley Crawford Clare 19:18.6 6:14/M 12
78 77 849 Zach Abbee Hanover-Horton 19:19.1 6:14/M 9
79 78 291 Noah Jeakle Charlevoix 19:19.6 6:14/M 10
80 79 298 Parker Skeel Charlevoix B 19:20.4 6:14/M 10
81 80 1155 Joshua Phillips Leroy-Pine River Area 19:23.0 6:15/M 12
82 81 1671 Jeremy Knop Saranac 19:23.6 6:15/M 10
83 82 1810 Bobby Church St. Louis 19:28.9 6:17/M 11
84 83 40 Elliott Lipe Bath 19:29.3 6:17/M 9
85 84 1296 Brandon Wilson Maple Valley 19:29.8 6:17/M 11
86 85 299 Lucas Von Lau Charlevoix 19:31.7 6:18/M 10
87 86 1818 Matt Starry St. Louis 19:32.5 6:18/M 10
88 87 236 Caleb Geselman Carson City-Crystal 19:33.4 6:18/M 12
89 88 43 Branley Mafuta Bath 19:34.0 6:19/M 10
90 89 47 Zach Seddon Bath 19:35.6 6:19/M 12
91 90 42 Russell Lipe Bath 19:36.7 6:19/M 12
92 91 233 Jeremy Bigford Carson City-Crystal 19:47.1 6:23/M 10
93 92 727 Nate Roels Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 19:50.8 6:24/M 12
94 93 295 Nicholas Plude Charlevoix 19:53.3 6:25/M 10
95 94 37 Brad Coulter Bath 19:54.5 6:25/M 11
96 95 1075 Jacob Sible Kent City 20:01.5 6:27/M 12
97 96 1932 Cameron Poisson Wyoming Lee 20:02.6 6:28/M 11
98 97 1343 Truman Gilde McBain 20:04.2 6:28/M 10
99 98 462 Glenn McDaniel Farwell 20:12.7 6:31/M 11
100 99 730 Brad Wynalda Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 20:13.7 6:31/M 9
101 100 239 Thomas Vargas Carson City-Crystal 20:16.3 6:32/M 12
102 101 725 Mike Maas Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 20:20.5 6:34/M 9
103 102 1076 Ben Swanson Kent City 20:25.3 6:35/M 10
104 103 1346 Jacob Mayle McBain 20:36.1 6:39/M 11
105 104 1928 Jorge Evans Wyoming Lee 20:42.7 6:41/M 9
106 105 290 Brenden Gregory Charlevoix B 20:43.6 6:41/M 10
107 106 287 Shae Bearrs Charlevoix B 20:49.4 6:43/M 10
108 107 1929 Ariel Hernandez Wyoming Lee 20:50.1 6:43/M 9
109 (> 7) 294 Jonathan Pischner Charlevoix 20:57.3 6:45/M 9
110 108 459 Cameron Disbrow Farwell 20:58.2 6:46/M 10
111 109 292 Jonathan Lindfors Charlevoix B 20:58.9 6:46/M 11
112 110 293 Miccah Peebles Charlevoix B 21:05.7 6:48/M 10
113 111 1154 Kyle Nixon Leroy-Pine River Area 21:07.8 6:49/M 11
114 112 1401 Dillon Peacock Morley-Stanwood 21:15.0 6:51/M 12
115 113 289 Aaron Duckworth Charlevoix B 21:15.7 6:51/M 12
116 114 343 Brock Demo Clare 21:17.6 6:52/M 11
117 115 1288 Troy Allen Maple Valley 21:19.8 6:53/M 10
118 116 1294 Felix Pena Maple Valley 21:20.1 6:53/M 10
119 117 1342 Dustin Eastway McBain 21:27.9 6:55/M 12
120 118 1344 Cory Kroes McBain 21:28.3 6:55/M 12
121 119 1345 Patrick Maloney McBain 21:49.2 7:02/M 11
122 120 234 Eric Campbell Carson City-Crystal 22:10.7 7:09/M 12
123 121 1934 Alex Reyes Wyoming Lee 22:29.5 7:15/M 11
124 122 1931 Cash McClintock Wyoming Lee 23:01.5 7:25/M 9
125 123 1398 Tristin Chaffee Morley-Stanwood 23:05.2 7:27/M 10
126 124 1819 Zach Watson St. Louis 23:25.5 7:33/M 11
127 125 1808 Jed Abbot St. Louis 23:28.6 7:34/M 11
128 126 1071 Nicholas Kridler Kent City 23:38.6 7:37/M 10
129 127 238 Brendan Silvernail Carson City-Crystal 24:03.7 7:45/M 10
Top
Overall Finish List - Freshman Boys Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1606 Matt Beaudin Saginaw Heritage 17:44.2 5:43/M 9
2 2 704 Jack Neeley Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:48.8 5:45/M 9
3 3 1628 Connor Lavigne Saginaw Heritage 18:25.9 5:56/M 9
4 4 697 Nathan Legault Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:28.6 5:57/M 9
5 (< 5) 804 Jesse Saxton Grant 18:32.3 5:59/M 9
6 5 682 Jack Callahan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:37.3 6:00/M 9
7 (< 5) 1132 Bobby Reid Lansing Catholic 18:40.7 6:01/M 9
8 6 984 Tony Cornejo Ionia 18:55.4 6:06/M 9
9 7 1647 Tom Yura Saginaw Heritage 19:05.5 6:09/M 9
10 (< 5) 1121 Nate Dugener Lansing Catholic 19:10.4 6:11/M 9
11 8 707 Johnathan Schaefer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:15.4 6:13/M 9
12 9 1626 Ryan Laorr Saginaw Heritage 19:17.1 6:13/M 9
13 10 1630 Taylor Lutz Saginaw Heritage 19:19.7 6:14/M 9
14 (< 5) 1369 Joe Gaikema Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 19:20.6 6:14/M 9
15 (< 5) 79 Michael Belinsky Bear Lake 19:21.6 6:15/M 9
16 11 259 Josh Bray Cedar Springs 19:23.2 6:15/M 9
17 (< 5) 11 Hayden Bailey Alma 19:23.6 6:15/M 9
18 12 1642 James Stewart Saginaw Heritage 19:24.0 6:15/M 9
19 (< 5) 1271 Jacob Lesinski Ludington 19:26.2 6:16/M 9
20 13 261 Brandon Harthorn Cedar Springs 19:29.3 6:17/M 9
21 (< 5) 769 Hunter Vanklompenberg Grandville Calvin Christian 19:33.3 6:18/M 9
22 (< 5) 1126 Gavin Jager Lansing Catholic 19:37.8 6:20/M 9
23 (< 5) 416 Duncan Gillett Corunna 19:39.0 6:20/M 9
24 (< 5) 1194 Troy Davis Leslie 19:40.4 6:21/M 9
25 14 997 Tristin Ward Ionia 19:45.5 6:22/M 9
26 (< 5) 393 Matt Suarez Coopersville 19:50.4 6:24/M 9
27 15 995 Jake Van Ess Ionia 19:50.9 6:24/M 9
28 16 988 Ty Luginbuhl Ionia 19:52.6 6:25/M 9
29 17 587 Alex Osterbaan Grand Rapids Christian 19:52.8 6:25/M 9
30 18 706 Owen Purdue Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:55.8 6:25/M 9
31 (< 5) 1665 Joe Conley Saranac 20:01.9 6:27/M 9
32 (< 5) 83 Randy Pienta Bear Lake 20:02.5 6:28/M 9
33 19 688 Ethan Grayeb Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:02.9 6:28/M 9
34 20 274 Zack Zenker Cedar Springs 20:03.2 6:28/M 9
35 21 1631 Brian Mahfoud Saginaw Heritage 20:05.9 6:29/M 9
36 (< 5) 1150 Derek Hartline Leroy-Pine River Area 20:19.2 6:33/M 9
37 22 269 Remmington Sawade Cedar Springs 20:25.1 6:35/M 9
38 (> 7) 1632 Cole McGregor Saginaw Heritage 20:26.5 6:35/M 9
39 (< 5) 1307 Rylee Philo Marion 20:36.3 6:39/M 9
40 (< 5) 761 Gabe Lamer Grandville Calvin Christian 20:37.2 6:39/M 9
41 23 985 Matt Felice Ionia 20:40.2 6:40/M 9
42 (< 5) 41 Marshall Lipe Bath 20:45.2 6:42/M 9
43 (> 7) 1646 Andrew Withrow Saginaw Heritage 20:45.7 6:42/M 9
44 (> 7) 1624 Max Ketelhut Saginaw Heritage 20:48.6 6:43/M 9
45 (< 5) 884 Alex Beauchamp Hastings 20:53.7 6:44/M 9
46 24 584 Dillon Luymes Grand Rapids Christian 20:55.4 6:45/M 9
47 (< 5) 489 Matt Bliss Forest Hills Eastern 21:32.5 6:57/M 9
48 (< 5) 1204 Justin Stanley Leslie 21:37.9 6:58/M 9
49 (< 5) 1469 Isaac Nausadis Newaygo 22:00.2 7:06/M 9
50 25 264 Ethan Lewis Cedar Springs 22:00.9 7:06/M 9
51 (< 5) 36 Jim Coffman Bath 22:01.6 7:06/M 9
52 26 994 John Vaarberg Ionia 22:06.6 7:08/M 9
53 (< 5) 1306 Parker Johnson Marion 22:14.8 7:10/M 9
54 (> 7) 1622 Wylie Joynt Saginaw Heritage 22:29.8 7:15/M 9
55 27 601 Jesse Zandee Grand Rapids Christian 22:33.7 7:16/M 9
56 28 992 Ryan Reisbig Ionia 22:38.9 7:18/M 9
57 (< 5) 498 Joseph Prusinski Forest Hills Eastern 22:39.1 7:18/M 9
58 (< 5) 163 Austin Bennett Benzie Central 22:51.6 7:22/M 9
59 29 581 Joel Karsten Grand Rapids Christian 22:52.9 7:23/M 9
60 (< 5) 383 Caleb Kahrs Coopersville 22:57.9 7:24/M 9
61 (< 5) 1203 Grant Schuen Leslie 22:58.5 7:25/M 9
62 (< 5) 166 Zach Cline Benzie Central 23:28.3 7:34/M 9
63 (< 5) 899 Nick Surratt Hastings 23:38.9 7:37/M 9
64 (< 5) 1441 John Obeid Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 24:04.5 7:46/M 9
65 (< 5) 388 Ben Patten Coopersville 24:14.1 7:49/M 9
66 (< 5) 1349 Dylan Schryer McBain 24:20.0 7:51/M 9
67 (< 5) 1055 Nicholas Mazerus Kalamazoo Hackett 24:20.6 7:51/M 9
68 (< 5) 1351 Timothy Thompson McBain 24:22.9 7:52/M 9
69 (< 5) 1465 Connor Mathis Newaygo 24:36.6 7:56/M 9
70 (< 5) 1753 Jack Wojcik St Philip Catholic Central 24:39.2 7:57/M 9
71 (> 7) 1621 Habib Jajawi Saginaw Heritage 24:42.5 7:58/M 9
72 (< 5) 1676 Andrew Priest Saranac 24:50.7 8:01/M 9
73 (< 5) 1199 Quintin Lee Leslie 25:17.2 8:09/M 9
74 30 273 Jonathon Wolfarth Cedar Springs 25:48.1 8:19/M 9
75 (< 5) 428 Julian Shomali Corunna 25:52.6 8:21/M 9
76 (< 5) 762 Troy Meekhof Grandville Calvin Christian 26:11.2 8:27/M 9
77 (< 5) 896 Robert Perry Hastings 27:24.7 8:50/M 9
78 31 585 Mike McKee Grand Rapids Christian 29:19.0 9:27/M 9



Top
Overall Finish List - JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 768 Taylor Terborg Grandville Calvin Christian 18:29.4 5:58/M 10
2 2 765 Nathan Piersma Grandville Calvin Christian 18:46.7 6:03/M 12
3 3 754 Mitchell Debruin Grandville Calvin Christian 18:54.9 6:06/M 11
4 (< 5) 165 Zane Brooks Benzie Central 19:08.4 6:10/M 10
5 4 1678 Greg Shaffer Saranac 19:19.2 6:14/M 11
6 5 850 Andrew Adkins Hanover-Horton 19:20.9 6:14/M 10
7 6 117 Matt Feuerstein Belding 19:24.5 6:15/M 10
8 7 858 Kim O'Connell Hanover-Horton 19:26.7 6:16/M 11
9 (< 5) 1562 Brandon Palmateer Pewamo-Westphalia 19:29.7 6:17/M 12
10 8 853 Allan Dowling Hanover-Horton 19:33.3 6:18/M 10
11 9 1953 Hunter Foco Zeeland West 19:34.6 6:19/M 11
12 10 760 Ben Kroeze Grandville Calvin Christian 19:36.0 6:19/M 11
13 11 766 Zach Rozeboom Grandville Calvin Christian 19:43.4 6:22/M 11
14 12 770 Josh Vanwyhe Grandville Calvin Christian 19:43.8 6:22/M 12
15 13 1668 Peter Hulett Saranac 19:44.5 6:22/M 10
16 (< 5) 177 Kyle Smith Benzie Central 19:45.7 6:22/M 9
17 14 864 Dakota Yeaster Hanover-Horton 19:46.9 6:23/M 10
18 15 755 Sam Dekryger Grandville Calvin Christian 19:50.0 6:24/M 11
19 (< 5) 21 Ben Tacia Alma 19:50.8 6:24/M 12
20 16 857 Austin Keiser Hanover-Horton 19:55.2 6:25/M 10
21 (> 7) 751 Graham Broek Grandville Calvin Christian 19:56.6 6:26/M 10
22 17 1200 Jere Maki Leslie 20:01.4 6:27/M 12
23 (> 7) 757 Seth Groenveld Grandville Calvin Christian 20:02.8 6:28/M 11
24 18 422 William Johnson Corunna 20:05.3 6:29/M 11
25 19 860 Spencer Silveus Hanover-Horton 20:07.4 6:29/M 10
26 (< 5) 1159 Jordan Stone Leroy-Pine River Area 20:12.5 6:31/M 10
27 (< 5) 1566 Tyler Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia 20:18.0 6:33/M 11
28 20 854 Payton Dunning Hanover-Horton 20:19.2 6:33/M 11
29 21 791 Tyler Copron Grant 20:23.5 6:35/M 10
30 (< 5) 1021 Caleb Freestone Ithaca 20:35.3 6:38/M 11
31 (< 5) 387 Ryan Meerman Coopersville 20:37.7 6:39/M 11
32 (< 5) 171 Travis Hillier Benzie Central 20:41.7 6:40/M 10
33 (< 5) 349 Nick Wertheimer Clare 20:42.6 6:41/M 9
34 22 127 Chris Wucher Belding 20:49.0 6:43/M 11
35 (< 5) 1491 Dakota Pfeiffer Ovid-Elsie 20:54.0 6:45/M 9
36 23 1962 Benjamin Smart Zeeland West 20:56.2 6:45/M 9
37 24 798 Alex McKinley Grant 21:02.7 6:47/M 11
38 25 1201 Zach Owen Leslie 21:04.9 6:48/M 10
39 (< 5) 1486 Gordon Johnson Ovid-Elsie 21:08.9 6:49/M 10
40 (< 5) 1597 Jacob Ronowski Potterville 21:09.6 6:49/M 12
41 26 122 Tyler Jones Belding 21:12.3 6:50/M 12
42 27 1681 Ryan Vance Saranac 21:12.8 6:50/M 11
43 (< 5) 1152 Brady Long Leroy-Pine River Area 21:13.5 6:51/M 9
44 28 1196 Kevin Gorman Leslie 21:14.4 6:51/M 12
45 (< 5) 381 Tatsumi Cline Coopersville 21:17.3 6:52/M 10
46 29 116 Tyler Daller Belding 21:18.0 6:52/M 12
47 (< 5) 187 Aiden Johanson Big Rapids 21:20.3 6:53/M 10
48 30 801 Chandler Morris Grant 21:20.8 6:53/M 12
49 (> 7) 865 Michael Zeiler Hanover-Horton 21:23.7 6:54/M 11
50 (> 7) 771 John Veldkamp Grandville Calvin Christian 21:24.7 6:54/M 11
51 (< 5) 1466 Alex Mercer Newaygo 21:25.2 6:55/M 10
52 31 1667 Wyatt Haner Saranac 21:25.6 6:55/M 10
53 (< 5) 348 Mike Wertheimer Clare 21:29.2 6:56/M 10
54 32 1195 Luke Gilliland Leslie 21:32.7 6:57/M 10
55 33 1672 Nathan Lawarre Saranac 21:34.9 6:57/M 10
56 (< 5) 1593 Nick Bellar Potterville 21:36.3 6:58/M 10
57 34 1956 Kyle Kalinowski Zeeland West 21:37.6 6:58/M 9
58 (< 5) 1058 Colin Tran Kalamazoo Hackett 21:46.9 7:01/M 11
59 (< 5) 1020 Jacob Ellsworth Ithaca 21:47.3 7:02/M 10
60 35 1192 Zack Boller Leslie 21:51.2 7:03/M 9
61 (< 5) 1265 Riley Brown Ludington 21:54.4 7:04/M 10
62 (< 5) 1264 Mikel Bogner Ludington 22:01.5 7:06/M 12
63 (< 5) 1156 Robert Ragatzki Leroy-Pine River Area 22:09.1 7:09/M 11
64 (< 5) 1160 Eugene Sturdavant Leroy-Pine River Area 22:14.3 7:10/M 12
65 36 799 Kendall Miller-Mather Grant 22:18.2 7:12/M 12
66 (< 5) 1383 Eli Albring Montabella 22:22.2 7:13/M 11
67 (< 5) 19 Austin Rector Alma 22:29.5 7:15/M 12
68 37 1666 Zack Greenmyer Saranac 22:34.3 7:17/M 11
69 38 427 Vegard Selnes Corunna 22:36.7 7:17/M 11
70 39 1964 Cody Vongprachan Zeeland West 22:38.4 7:18/M 10
71 (< 5) 1387 Nate Jankwosky Montabella 22:39.5 7:18/M 12
72 (< 5) 1308 Austin Swinehart Marion 22:42.8 7:19/M 10
73 (< 5) 39 Nathan Garfield Bath 22:49.3 7:22/M 12
74 (> 7) 773 Eric Weeda Grandville Calvin Christian 22:51.9 7:22/M 11
75 40 1960 Nick Lyon Zeeland West 22:52.5 7:23/M 11
76 (< 5) 81 Seth Harrington Bear Lake 22:53.4 7:23/M 11
77 (< 5) 85 Parker Sternberger Bear Lake 23:10.4 7:28/M 12
78 41 800 Sam Montney Grant 23:21.5 7:32/M 10
79 42 412 Kade Costello Corunna 23:24.3 7:33/M 10
80 (< 5) 1273 Sean Pollock Ludington 23:26.7 7:34/M 11
81 (< 5) 188 Brice Johanson Big Rapids 23:41.3 7:38/M 12
82 (< 5) 1488 Thomas Morgan Ovid-Elsie 23:44.2 7:39/M 9
83 43 423 Dallas Marshall Corunna 23:46.8 7:40/M 11
84 (< 5) 1814 Jon Mikek St. Louis 24:03.9 7:45/M 12
85 (< 5) 86 Devin Tolin Bear Lake 24:09.4 7:47/M 10
86 (> 7) 863 Cameron Vinton Hanover-Horton 24:15.4 7:49/M 9
87 44 431 Wesley Vore Corunna 24:19.4 7:51/M 11
88 45 114 Jake Chickering Belding 24:27.7 7:53/M 12
89 (< 5) 1463 Richard Dayson Newaygo 24:29.4 7:54/M 10
90 46 119 Austin Gilman Belding 24:30.5 7:54/M 11
91 (< 5) 1599 Marcus Traver Potterville 24:55.7 8:02/M 9
92 (< 5) 1820 Jared Wolven St. Louis 24:58.2 8:03/M 11
93 (< 5) 61 Kyle Loos Beal City 25:02.5 8:05/M 10
94 (< 5) 1391 Robert Sleesman Montabella 25:22.4 8:11/M 12
95 (< 5) 1482 Rob Garrett Ovid-Elsie 25:33.7 8:15/M 10
96 (< 5) 1072 Chris Russell Kent City 26:31.1 8:33/M 9
97 47 125 Patrick Stahlin Belding 27:51.7 8:59/M 12
98 48 1674 Tj Mitchell Saranac 28:58.8 9:21/M 11



Top
Overall Finish List - JV Boys Race White


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1607 Steven Bednarz Saginaw Heritage 17:46.6 5:44/M 11
2 2 1602 Gabe Acevedo Saginaw Heritage 17:50.5 5:45/M 12
3 3 596 William Vandyken Grand Rapids Christian 17:54.8 5:46/M 10
4 4 1610 Jordan Borchard Saginaw Heritage 17:56.1 5:47/M 10
5 5 1618 Alec Esparza Saginaw Heritage 17:58.1 5:48/M 11
6 6 1615 Nathan Derdowski Saginaw Heritage 18:02.2 5:49/M 11
7 7 592 Leland Robertson Grand Rapids Christian 18:03.3 5:49/M 10
8 8 1617 Andrew Ellsworth Saginaw Heritage 18:03.9 5:49/M 10
9 9 983 Drew Conley Ionia 18:11.9 5:52/M 10
10 10 627 Noah Hatley Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 18:22.8 5:55/M 10
11 11 989 Tim Mayer Ionia 18:23.7 5:56/M 10
12 12 567 Noah Buteyn Grand Rapids Christian 18:26.5 5:57/M 11
13 13 687 Josh Fontius Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:32.9 5:59/M 11
14 14 598 Nate Westenbroek Grand Rapids Christian 18:37.2 6:00/M 10
15 15 695 Paul Kurian Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:37.7 6:00/M 12
16 16 1640 Nathan Singer Saginaw Heritage 18:38.0 6:01/M 12
17 (< 5) 270 Alex Sias Cedar Springs 18:38.3 6:01/M 12
18 (> 7) 1637 Joey Rombach Saginaw Heritage 18:47.7 6:04/M 12
19 17 590 Jacob Rienstra Grand Rapids Christian 18:48.4 6:04/M 12
20 18 699 Alex Mevenne Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:49.5 6:04/M 12
21 19 1789 Josiah Quinn St. Johns 18:49.8 6:04/M 9
22 20 638 Trent Vanwagoner Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 18:50.4 6:05/M 11
23 21 703 Caleb Mounts Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:52.9 6:05/M 11
24 22 637 David Urich Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 18:54.2 6:06/M 11
25 (> 7) 1619 Brandon Freudenstein Saginaw Heritage 18:55.4 6:06/M 11
26 23 579 Marcus James Grand Rapids Christian 18:56.7 6:06/M 11
27 24 617 Josh Ball Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 18:57.9 6:07/M 9
28 (> 7) 1620 Alex Garza Saginaw Heritage 19:01.3 6:08/M 12
29 25 583 Hans Leisman Grand Rapids Christian 19:02.7 6:08/M 10
30 (> 7) 1605 Chris Baldwin Saginaw Heritage 19:07.5 6:10/M 11
31 26 1793 Duncan Wright St. Johns 19:10.1 6:11/M 10
32 (< 5) 1331 Derek Troxell Mason 19:12.1 6:12/M 10
33 (> 7) 1633 Mitch Mynatt Saginaw Heritage 19:13.4 6:12/M 10
34 27 1533 Dalton Mohlman Owosso 19:17.0 6:13/M 10
35 28 996 Luke Vaness Ionia 19:19.4 6:14/M 11
36 29 1122 Nate Eggleston Lansing Catholic 19:19.8 6:14/M 12
37 30 708 Brendan Schneider Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:21.5 6:15/M 10
38 (> 7) 568 Micah Carpenter Grand Rapids Christian 19:24.9 6:15/M 11
39 (< 5) 497 Elliot Miller Forest Hills Eastern 19:26.0 6:16/M 11
40 31 1544 Ryan Willis Owosso 19:32.2 6:18/M 12
41 32 998 Austin Winter Ionia 19:33.4 6:18/M 12
42 33 692 Bahen Hurst Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:38.9 6:20/M 12
43 34 705 Ian Olive Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:41.6 6:21/M 12
44 35 1416 Eric Pierson II Mt. Pleasant 19:41.9 6:21/M 11
45 (> 7) 1643 Connor Szukhent Saginaw Heritage 19:43.7 6:22/M 10
46 36 1123 Phillip Harrison Lansing Catholic 19:50.3 6:24/M 11
47 37 1419 Isiah Ruffino Mt. Pleasant 19:52.4 6:25/M 10
48 (> 7) 1645 Trevor Veselsky Saginaw Heritage 19:54.6 6:25/M 11
49 38 1134 Anthony Sevenski Lansing Catholic 19:54.9 6:25/M 12
50 (> 7) 576 Gordon Groenhout Grand Rapids Christian 19:56.4 6:26/M 11
51 (> 7) 681 Jackson Bennett Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:58.2 6:26/M 11
52 (> 7) 571 Sam Dewitt Grand Rapids Christian 19:59.1 6:27/M 11
53 39 1407 Yassin Gharib Mt. Pleasant 20:02.2 6:28/M 12
54 40 2801 Malte Leushner Mt. Pleasant 20:02.8 6:28/M 10
55 (> 7) 577 Jake Gunnoe Grand Rapids Christian 20:04.1 6:28/M 11
56 (> 7) 572 Adam Fethke Grand Rapids Christian 20:05.4 6:29/M 11
57 (> 7) 591 Charlie Robertson Grand Rapids Christian 20:06.4 6:29/M 12
58 41 987 Jeffrey Koelsch Ionia 20:07.1 6:29/M 12
59 42 1773 Rylan Bentley St. Johns 20:07.4 6:29/M 11
60 (< 5) 260 Dylan Finch Cedar Springs 20:08.5 6:30/M 11
61 43 1791 Wolfgang Stark St. Johns 20:11.0 6:31/M 10
62 44 993 Josh Salos Ionia 20:15.9 6:32/M 12
63 45 1521 Alec Czarnopys Owosso 20:18.0 6:33/M 10
64 46 1772 Andy Beagle St. Johns 20:18.8 6:33/M 9
65 (< 5) 824 Jacob Crittenden Greenville 20:19.1 6:33/M 12
66 (> 7) 709 Jack Tucker Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:19.4 6:33/M 11
67 47 633 Sam Oostendorp Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 20:31.9 6:37/M 12
68 48 1249 Ryan Timmers Lowell 20:35.5 6:38/M 12
69 49 623 John Emaus Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 20:36.8 6:39/M 12
70 (> 7) 575 Nate Griffioen Grand Rapids Christian 20:39.3 6:40/M 11
71 (> 7) 1611 Colin Clark Saginaw Heritage 20:41.6 6:40/M 11
72 (> 7) 696 Grant Lardieri Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:44.4 6:41/M 10
73 (> 7) 565 Bastian Bouman Grand Rapids Christian 20:46.6 6:42/M 11
74 50 1125 Kevin Isaac Lansing Catholic 20:48.3 6:43/M 11
75 51 1128 Jonah Kazmierski Lansing Catholic 20:49.1 6:43/M 10
76 (> 7) 586 Jon Mudde Grand Rapids Christian 20:50.0 6:43/M 12
77 (< 5) 494 Zach Derylo Forest Hills Eastern 20:50.7 6:43/M 12
78 (> 7) 714 Nick Young Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:51.0 6:44/M 10
79 52 630 Teague Lauer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 20:57.1 6:45/M 9
80 (> 7) 573 Logan Gaastra Grand Rapids Christian 20:59.7 6:46/M 11
81 53 1543 Eric Willis Owosso 21:03.0 6:47/M 9
82 54 1535 Eric Nosakowski Owosso 21:05.1 6:48/M 11
83 (> 7) 619 Morgan Burke Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 21:05.4 6:48/M 12
84 (> 7) 1627 Scott Laorr Saginaw Heritage 21:06.5 6:48/M 11
85 (> 7) 620 Mitch Butlevics Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 21:13.8 6:51/M 9
86 55 1245 Dan Onan Lowell 21:14.5 6:51/M 10
87 56 1520 Ryan Comrie Owosso 21:14.8 6:51/M 10
88 (< 5) 829 Jered Milner Greenville 21:22.8 6:54/M 11
89 (> 7) 582 Johan Lee Grand Rapids Christian 21:24.1 6:54/M 11
90 (> 7) 711 John Wade Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:25.2 6:55/M 10
91 (> 7) 599 Trevor Wisneski Grand Rapids Christian 21:27.2 6:55/M 11
92 (> 7) 683 Tyler Christensen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:27.6 6:55/M 11
93 (< 5) 1367 Ryan Bowerman Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 21:28.1 6:55/M 9
94 57 1410 Jake Kassuba Mt. Pleasant 21:28.5 6:55/M 9
95 (> 7) 694 Johnathan Killeen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:29.1 6:56/M 12
96 (< 5) 833 Gabriel Tower Greenville 21:29.5 6:56/M 9
97 (> 7) 1608 Joe Bentancur Saginaw Heritage 21:38.4 6:59/M 12
98 (< 5) 1323 Mitchel Brooks Mason 21:39.5 6:59/M 10
99 58 1787 Ivan Liekert St. Johns 21:42.2 7:00/M 9
100 59 1236 Travis Brubaker Lowell 21:42.6 7:00/M 11
101 (> 7) 1625 Gavin Knapp Saginaw Heritage 21:53.1 7:04/M 11
102 (< 5) 827 Griffen Lampman Greenville 22:02.9 7:06/M 11
103 (< 5) 1322 Liam Bohl Mason 22:06.7 7:08/M 9
104 60 1246 Nick Price Lowell 22:09.5 7:09/M 11
105 61 1250 Gavin Vandekopple Lowell 22:10.1 7:09/M 10
106 62 1241 Brayton Grant Lowell 22:14.4 7:10/M 10
107 (> 7) 1641 James Sitarski Saginaw Heritage 22:17.5 7:11/M 10
108 (> 7) 698 Nick Liquigli Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:25.6 7:14/M 12
109 63 1517 Derek Beard Owosso 22:29.6 7:15/M 9
110 64 1411 Collin Lambert Mt. Pleasant 22:34.8 7:17/M 10
111 65 1780 Trevor Feldpausch St. Johns 22:40.0 7:19/M 9
112 66 1237 Nick Cook Lowell 22:46.1 7:21/M 11
113 (> 7) 1519 Jason Clark Owosso 22:46.7 7:21/M 11
114 (> 7) 1788 Cain Moon St. Johns 22:47.9 7:21/M 9
115 (< 5) 499 Nathan Sands Forest Hills Eastern 22:52.7 7:23/M 10
116 (< 5) 1370 Patrick Lajoye Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 22:53.3 7:23/M 10
117 (> 7) 1247 Kaleb Smith Lowell 22:58.7 7:25/M 10
118 (> 7) 634 Austin Pratt Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 23:00.9 7:25/M 11
119 67 979 Collin Blundell Ionia 23:08.9 7:28/M 11
120 68 1408 Tommy Ingersoll Mt. Pleasant 23:11.1 7:29/M 10
121 (> 7) 1409 Ryan Johns Mt. Pleasant 23:12.1 7:29/M 9
122 (> 7) 1522 Eric Dorris Owosso 23:12.3 7:29/M 10
123 (> 7) 1540 Alex Sutter Owosso 23:29.3 7:35/M 12
124 (> 7) 593 Josh Stuyfzand Grand Rapids Christian 23:38.2 7:37/M 11
125 (> 7) 1240 Alex Dloughy Lowell 23:42.7 7:39/M 11
126 (< 5) 1374 Nick Myers Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 23:44.8 7:39/M 9
127 (> 7) 636 Pete Treiber Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 23:51.1 7:42/M 10
128 (> 7) 1528 Lance Law Owosso 23:59.3 7:44/M 11
129 (> 7) 680 Steven Bacon Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 24:08.4 7:47/M 10
130 (> 7) 639 Arey Vizzurraga Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 24:09.6 7:47/M 10
131 (> 7) 574 Nick Gill Grand Rapids Christian 24:26.4 7:53/M 11
132 (> 7) 1609 Danny Bernard Saginaw Heritage 24:29.9 7:54/M 10
133 (> 7) 1539 Guy Stuart Owosso 24:39.6 7:57/M 9
134 (> 7) 621 Neil Cunningham Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 24:58.5 8:03/M 12
135 (> 7) 1531 Dalton Messman Owosso 25:12.2 8:08/M 12
136 (< 5) 1324 Marshall Clark Mason 25:12.6 8:08/M 9
137 (< 5) 885 Nick Beauchamp Hastings 25:30.1 8:14/M 10
138 (> 7) 1774 Justin Brown St. Johns 26:07.2 8:25/M 9
139 (> 7) 1532 Lucas Messmer Owosso 26:33.1 8:34/M 10
140 (> 7) 1785 Nate Kramer St. Johns 26:47.4 8:38/M 10
141 (> 7) 600 Peter Ye Grand Rapids Christian 27:41.8 8:56/M -
142 (< 5) 890 Damon Cove Hastings 34:54.1 11:15/M 10



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys Green Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1131 Keenan Rebera Lansing Catholic 16:14.3 5:14/M 10
2 2 1270 Luke Johnson Ludington 16:22.8 5:17/M 12
3 3 392 Kapo Suarez Coopersville 16:31.2 5:20/M 10
4 4 1729 Nathan Vanderroest South Haven 16:39.6 5:22/M 11
5 5 14 Tim Dejong Alma 16:49.8 5:25/M 12
6 6 1275 Matthew Ritter Ludington 16:50.5 5:26/M 11
7 7 1485 Tyler Jensen Ovid-Elsie 16:52.9 5:26/M 12
8 8 1719 Ian Everitt South Haven 16:57.6 5:28/M 11
9 9 12 Broderic Bender Alma 17:07.2 5:31/M 12
10 10 1484 Luke Hurst Ovid-Elsie 17:08.6 5:32/M 12
11 11 1952 Ben Engelsman Zeeland West 17:19.9 5:35/M 12
12 12 1959 Ryan Lowing Zeeland West 17:24.2 5:37/M 10
13 13 1205 Matt Subject Leslie 17:26.9 5:37/M 11
14 14 1963 Aaron Strieff Zeeland West 17:27.2 5:38/M 10
15 15 18 Jake Morey Alma 17:28.2 5:38/M 11
16 16 112 Justin Belding Belding 17:29.6 5:38/M 12
17 17 115 Trevor Curtis Belding 17:30.3 5:39/M 11
18 18 430 Jacob Trowbridge Corunna 17:30.8 5:39/M 9
19 19 1129 Nick Kelsey Lansing Catholic 17:31.8 5:39/M 11
20 20 1489 Ty Pardee Ovid-Elsie 17:39.0 5:42/M 10
21 21 1471 Max Smith Newaygo 17:43.1 5:43/M 10
22 22 124 Eric Rasch Belding 17:43.5 5:43/M 12
23 23 394 Alex Wooning Coopersville 17:50.6 5:45/M 12
24 24 1957 Brandon Kohler Zeeland West 17:52.4 5:46/M 12
25 25 1277 Chris Snow Ludington 17:53.9 5:46/M 11
26 26 1725 Zachery Kenreich South Haven 17:54.5 5:46/M 11
27 27 126 Sam Syrjala Belding 18:00.3 5:48/M 11
28 28 417 Cody Haddrill Corunna 18:01.9 5:49/M 11
29 29 20 Aaron Stebelton Alma 18:02.3 5:49/M 12
30 30 1473 Darick Wilson Newaygo 18:03.1 5:49/M 11
31 31 1127 Teddy Jurkovic Lansing Catholic 18:05.0 5:50/M 10
32 32 1274 Luke Riley Ludington 18:05.5 5:50/M 11
33 33 1124 Max Hayden Lansing Catholic 18:09.4 5:51/M 11
34 34 1130 Jeffrey Lorencen Lansing Catholic 18:10.3 5:52/M 10
35 35 382 Alex Hunter Coopersville 18:10.9 5:52/M 12
36 (< 5) 1581 Alex Pung Portland 18:11.3 5:52/M 12
37 36 432 Blake Watson Corunna 18:13.2 5:53/M 9
38 37 962 Trent Slavens Howard City-Tri-County 18:14.1 5:53/M 12
39 38 424 Jakob Phillips Corunna 18:15.6 5:53/M 12
40 39 1198 Justin Keller Leslie 18:17.7 5:54/M 11
41 40 792 Nick Ellison Grant 18:22.8 5:55/M 12
42 41 17 Collin Lott Alma 18:23.3 5:56/M 10
43 42 1207 Garrett Tremaine Leslie 18:23.9 5:56/M 11
44 43 795 Dylan Jenerou Grant 18:24.4 5:56/M 11
45 44 13 Andrew Benn Alma 18:25.5 5:56/M 12
46 45 1208 Steven Wiltse Leslie 18:33.8 5:59/M 11
47 46 794 Chase Hicks Grant 18:34.6 5:59/M 10
48 47 118 Patton Finley Belding 18:35.9 6:00/M 12
49 48 121 Mitchell Jenks Belding 18:36.4 6:00/M 12
50 49 411 Dylan Cannon Corunna 18:38.1 6:01/M 11
51 50 797 Chad Jensen Grant 18:38.7 6:01/M 12
52 51 1470 Andrew Polasek Newaygo 18:39.0 6:01/M 10
53 52 1954 Mitch Hession Zeeland West 18:39.6 6:01/M 12
54 53 1958 Matt Lewis Zeeland West 18:39.9 6:01/M 10
55 54 386 Tj Leach Coopersville 18:42.0 6:02/M 10
56 55 1481 Gage Cleveland Ovid-Elsie 18:43.5 6:02/M 9
57 56 1726 Cameron Sleeper South Haven 18:44.1 6:03/M 11
58 57 15 Dominic Garcia Alma 18:46.0 6:03/M 11
59 58 1133 Nick Sampson Lansing Catholic 18:48.1 6:04/M 11
60 59 1464 Rivver Dunham Newaygo 18:49.7 6:04/M 9
61 60 1493 Christoph Walsleben Ovid-Elsie 18:50.2 6:05/M 12
62 61 1951 Conner Deweerd Zeeland West 18:50.8 6:05/M 11
63 62 389 Wayne Perrin Coopersville 18:51.3 6:05/M 12
64 63 384 Luke Kline Coopersville 18:51.9 6:05/M 10
65 64 1193 Koty Conaty Leslie 18:55.0 6:06/M 10
66 65 1136 Nate Warriner Lansing Catholic 18:56.7 6:06/M 12
67 66 1202 Levi Prater Leslie 19:01.9 6:08/M 10
68 67 793 Mitchell Harvey Grant 19:04.8 6:09/M 10
69 68 1490 Josh Peckens Ovid-Elsie 19:16.7 6:13/M 9
70 69 1467 Dallas Miller Newaygo 19:18.9 6:14/M 10
71 70 1269 Ben Jensen Ludington 19:19.6 6:14/M 10
72 (< 5) 1582 Nate Pung Portland 19:24.5 6:15/M 10
73 71 1472 Justin Threatt Newaygo 19:25.5 6:16/M 9
74 72 429 Casey Smith Corunna 19:28.1 6:17/M 11
75 73 803 Benancio Rodriguez-IrwGrant 19:28.7 6:17/M 10
76 74 1717 Will Cadwell South Haven 19:39.5 6:20/M 9
77 75 391 Alex Sheridan Coopersville 19:41.6 6:21/M 10
78 76 414 Scottie Feldpausch Corunna 19:49.1 6:24/M 10
79 77 961 James Ryan Howard City-Tri-County 20:04.3 6:28/M 11
80 78 1494 Dominik Willaford Ovid-Elsie 20:11.3 6:31/M 10
81 79 953 Willie Cook Howard City-Tri-County 20:30.5 6:37/M 12
82 80 1268 Brandon Edel Ludington 20:41.7 6:40/M 12
83 81 110 Michael Albert Belding 20:46.6 6:42/M 11
84 (< 5) 1092 Benett Tomandl Lakeview 20:58.7 6:46/M 10
85 82 1197 Shane Harrison Leslie 21:03.4 6:47/M 10
86 83 1468 Mike Mumper Newaygo 21:09.6 6:49/M 11
87 84 1272 Cheyene Norman Ludington 21:10.4 6:50/M 12
88 85 796 Logan Jennings Grant 23:04.1 7:26/M 10
89 86 957 Cameron Hysell Howard City-Tri-County 23:40.5 7:38/M 11
90 (< 5) 1584 Matt Shaltry Portland 24:58.3 8:03/M 10
91 87 952 Corey Bugh Howard City-Tri-County 26:59.7 8:42/M 9
92 (< 5) 1090 Austin Peterson Lakeview 28:22.6 9:09/M 10



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys White Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 267 Connor Mora Cedar Springs 15:31.4 5:00/M 12
2 2 1326 Tanner Hinkle Mason 15:41.3 5:04/M 12
3 3 1332 Mason VanDyke Mason 15:56.7 5:08/M 11
4 4 1333 Alex Whitmer Mason 16:10.1 5:13/M 12
5 5 1613 Nate Cruz Saginaw Heritage 16:12.5 5:14/M 12
6 6 492 Mowgli Crosby Forest Hills Eastern 16:16.6 5:15/M 12
7 7 981 Brice Brown Ionia 16:19.8 5:16/M 12
8 8 190 Clark Ruiz Big Rapids 16:26.6 5:18/M 12
9 9 268 Austin Sargent Cedar Springs 16:36.9 5:21/M 10
10 10 999 Brandon Winter Ionia 16:39.5 5:22/M 12
11 11 1376 David Walter Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 16:39.8 5:22/M 11
12 12 1612 Max Cobb Saginaw Heritage 16:44.3 5:24/M 11
13 13 1639 Brandon Scharich Saginaw Heritage 16:48.6 5:25/M 12
14 14 693 Colin Jack Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 16:51.6 5:26/M 12
15 15 1776 Codey Cook St. Johns 16:54.9 5:27/M 10
16 16 570 Mark Dejong Grand Rapids Christian 16:55.1 5:27/M 11
17 17 702 Cal Morgan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 16:55.5 5:27/M 11
18 18 1527 Eli Jenkinson Owosso 16:55.8 5:27/M 12
19 19 1629 Chris Lopez Saginaw Heritage 16:56.4 5:28/M 11
20 20 262 Justin Harthorn Cedar Springs 16:57.6 5:28/M 12
21 21 1783 Andrew Hyatt St. Johns 16:58.8 5:28/M 11
22 22 690 Craig Hedges Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:05.4 5:31/M 12
23 23 490 Ethan Carigon Forest Hills Eastern 17:06.0 5:31/M 12
24 24 1518 Dakota Brasseur Owosso 17:10.8 5:32/M 11
25 25 580 Patrick Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 17:12.3 5:33/M 10
26 26 589 Matt Plantinga Grand Rapids Christian 17:14.5 5:34/M 12
27 27 1616 Parker Eisengruber Saginaw Heritage 17:16.7 5:34/M 10
28 28 1524 Caleb Hess Owosso 17:18.6 5:35/M 12
29 29 184 Brent Heberling Big Rapids 17:19.2 5:35/M 12
30 30 258 Alex Bray Cedar Springs 17:20.9 5:35/M 12
31 31 588 Jeff Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 17:22.3 5:36/M 12
32 32 626 Evan Harrison Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 17:23.6 5:36/M 12
33 33 713 Andrew Wittland Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:24.7 5:37/M 10
34 34 980 Dillon Braun Ionia 17:26.4 5:37/M 11
35 35 595 Jim Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 17:26.8 5:37/M 10
36 36 594 Zach Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian 17:27.3 5:38/M 10
37 37 566 Benny Briseno Grand Rapids Christian 17:28.5 5:38/M 10
38 38 1614 Ethan Davenport Saginaw Heritage 17:28.8 5:38/M 11
39 39 990 Peter Pelon Ionia 17:34.0 5:40/M 10
40 40 1328 Greg Ingle Mason 17:35.9 5:40/M 11
41 41 191 Ben Shaffer Big Rapids 17:36.7 5:41/M 12
42 42 319 Miles Garn Charlotte 17:37.0 5:41/M 10
43 43 686 John Dood Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:41.8 5:42/M 12
44 44 625 Alex Girgis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 17:42.1 5:43/M 10
45 45 1786 Ryan Kramer St. Johns 17:43.1 5:43/M 9
46 46 1638 Adam Schaeding Saginaw Heritage 17:43.3 5:43/M 12
47 47 266 Ethan Menefee Cedar Springs 17:44.5 5:43/M 12
48 48 982 Jorge Cardenas Ionia 17:47.2 5:44/M 11
49 49 263 Justin Jones Cedar Springs 17:47.4 5:44/M 10
50 50 1330 Preston Tickner Mason 17:48.2 5:45/M 10
51 51 632 Colin McLaughlin Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 17:48.8 5:45/M 12
52 52 631 Bryce McBride Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 17:49.6 5:45/M 11
53 53 991 Marshal Rademacer Ionia 17:50.1 5:45/M 10
54 54 710 Mitchell Vredeveld Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:50.8 5:45/M 10
55 55 889 Ronnie Collins Hastings 17:51.7 5:45/M 10
56 56 317 Bruce Baker Charlotte 17:53.6 5:46/M 11
57 57 1000 Jordan Zamarron Ionia 17:56.1 5:47/M 10
58 58 1242 Nick MacDonald Lowell 17:56.8 5:47/M 10
59 59 684 Jonathan Coyne Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:02.4 5:49/M 12
60 60 271 Cameron Umphrey Cedar Springs 18:06.5 5:50/M 9
61 61 1372 Conor Leach Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 18:07.7 5:51/M 10
62 62 1779 Jarrod Eaton St. Johns 18:08.6 5:51/M 12
63 63 1243 John Mark Lowell 18:09.6 5:51/M 12
64 64 894 Chance Miller Hastings 18:10.2 5:52/M 10
65 65 495 Robbie Heyboer Forest Hills Eastern 18:12.1 5:52/M 11
66 66 622 John Dwyer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 18:12.5 5:52/M 12
67 67 831 Scott Scripter Greenville 18:12.8 5:52/M 12
68 68 628 Cameron Jackson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 18:19.4 5:55/M 11
69 69 895 Jake Miller Hastings 18:20.2 5:55/M 11
70 70 493 Joey Deboer Forest Hills Eastern 18:21.8 5:55/M 10
71 71 1420 Nick Schlosser Mt. Pleasant 18:22.2 5:55/M 12
72 72 1375 Daniel Vannette Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 18:26.6 5:57/M 12
73 73 1534 Jacob Mohlman Owosso 18:29.7 5:58/M 11
74 74 1239 Zac Diamond Lowell 18:32.6 5:59/M 10
75 75 1405 Taylor Felton Mt. Pleasant 18:40.4 6:01/M 12
76 76 1792 Kyler Vanwormer St. Johns 18:44.7 6:03/M 12
77 77 183 Ethan Goodman Big Rapids 18:45.3 6:03/M 12
78 78 1371 Austin Lavire Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 18:51.2 6:05/M 12
79 79 1781 Tyler Howard St. Johns 18:52.7 6:05/M 12
80 80 830 Kyle Reamer Greenville 18:53.6 6:05/M 12
81 81 496 Brendan Lendhardt Forest Hills Eastern 18:55.4 6:06/M 10
82 82 826 Chris Jacobsen Greenville 18:58.5 6:07/M 11
83 83 1404 Christian Driessnack Mt. Pleasant 18:58.9 6:07/M 10
84 84 1327 Jonah Horton Mason 19:01.4 6:08/M 11
85 85 834 Kenneth Wood Greenville 19:06.0 6:10/M 11
86 86 1525 Thomas Horak Owosso 19:09.2 6:11/M 10
87 87 1412 Colin MacGregor Mt. Pleasant 19:18.7 6:14/M 11
88 88 491 James Crosby Forest Hills Eastern 19:19.0 6:14/M 10
89 89 189 Alex MacLean Big Rapids 19:20.4 6:14/M 10
90 90 615 Jacob Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 19:22.9 6:15/M 11
91 91 1413 Kyle Montgomery Mt. Pleasant 19:31.4 6:18/M 9
92 92 500 Cooper Thieme Forest Hills Eastern 19:36.2 6:19/M 9
93 93 825 Jared Downing Greenville 19:37.6 6:20/M 11
94 94 1368 Wyatt Deleeuw Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 19:41.3 6:21/M 10
95 95 1235 Alex Bohr Lowell 19:43.7 6:22/M 10
96 96 832 Tyler Tester Greenville 19:44.6 6:22/M 12
97 97 828 Ryan Loiselle Greenville 19:54.0 6:25/M 11
98 98 318 Mike Florian Charlotte 19:58.0 6:26/M 11
99 99 1542 Ryan Weaver Owosso 20:00.3 6:27/M 11
100 100 1530 Austin Messman Owosso 20:06.5 6:29/M 11
101 101 1373 Kyle Makarewicz Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 20:09.2 6:30/M 9
102 102 1238 Zach Crawford Lowell 20:11.0 6:31/M 12
103 103 892 Brandon Gray Hastings 20:16.4 6:32/M 10
104 104 897 Jacob Pratt Hastings 20:19.4 6:33/M 10
105 105 1418 Connor Price Mt. Pleasant 20:20.1 6:34/M 11
106 106 1252 Jon Wyckoff Lowell 20:22.3 6:34/M 11
107 107 1251 Marc Vandenberg Lowell 20:24.1 6:35/M 11
108 108 323 Ethan Thuma Charlotte 20:29.8 6:36/M 10
109 109 1406 Jack Flemming Mt. Pleasant 20:38.3 6:39/M 10
110 110 1329 Chris Thorton Mason 20:45.0 6:42/M 11
111 111 321 Justin Holmer Charlotte 21:04.5 6:48/M 10
112 112 1777 Brady Cramer St. Johns 21:09.0 6:49/M 10
113 113 185 Hunter Jacobs Big Rapids 21:16.3 6:52/M -
114 114 888 Ryan Carlson Hastings 22:36.3 7:17/M 10
115 115 192 Noah Stauffer Big Rapids 22:38.1 7:18/M 9
116 116 320 Sam Hazel Charlotte 23:54.8 7:43/M 9




Team Summary Report - Boys Blue Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Pewamo-Westphalia 48 4 6 8 14 16 35 60
Top 5 Times: 1:26:07.3
Average Time: 17:13.4

2 Saugatuck 85 1 10 15 28 31 33 71
Top 5 Times: 1:27:44.6
Average Time: 17:32.9

3 Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 112 2 11 21 38 40 53 70
Top 5 Times: 1:28:36.5
Average Time: 17:43.3

4 Beal City 121 12 17 22 34 36 55 90
Top 5 Times: 1:29:47.1
Average Time: 17:57.4

5 Fowler 125 3 24 27 29 42 56 84
Top 5 Times: 1:29:36.8
Average Time: 17:55.3

6 Potterville 150 7 9 23 46 65 73 86
Top 5 Times: 1:30:30.0
Average Time: 18:06.0

7 Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic 172 5 19 26 44 78 82 87
Top 5 Times: 1:31:31.0
Average Time: 18:18.2

8 Bear Lake 185 13 30 37 51 54 58 66
Top 5 Times: 1:31:29.3
Average Time: 18:17.8

9 Traverse City St. Francis 246 20 47 48 62 69 75 92
Top 5 Times: 1:34:07.4
Average Time: 18:49.4

10 Blanchard Montabella 246 25 39 45 61 76 77
Top 5 Times: 1:34:27.0
Average Time: 18:53.4

11 Capital Homeschool 297 50 52 57 64 74 85 106
Top 5 Times: 1:35:44.6
Average Time: 19:08.9

12 Big Rapids Crossroads 351 18 63 80 91 99
Top 5 Times: 1:43:10.4
Average Time: 20:38.0

13 Portland St. Patrick 361 41 59 68 93 100
Top 5 Times: 1:43:56.8
Average Time: 20:47.3

14 Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic 385 32 79 88 89 97 98 105
Top 5 Times: 1:43:34.1
Average Time: 20:42.8

15 Vestaburg 386 43 67 81 94 101 102 104
Top 5 Times: 1:45:41.2
Average Time: 21:08.2

16 Holton 395 49 72 83 95 96 103
Top 5 Times: 1:44:36.1
Average Time: 20:55.2

Inc. Bellevue 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Coleman 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fulton 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Walkerville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys Gold Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Grandville Calvin Christian 83 2 3 20 26 32 37 54
Top 5 Times: 1:23:56.1
Average Time: 16:47.2

2 Ithaca 100 8 9 18 25 40 61 71
Top 5 Times: 1:26:20.5
Average Time: 17:16.1

3 Benzonia Benzie Central 101 13 14 21 23 30 31 35
Top 5 Times: 1:26:45.1
Average Time: 17:21.0

4 Saranac 119 6 12 16 42 43 69 81
Top 5 Times: 1:26:45.5
Average Time: 17:21.1

5 Clare 151 7 17 29 33 65 76 114
Top 5 Times: 1:27:43.9
Average Time: 17:32.8

6 Hanover-Horton 167 1 11 47 53 55 58 77
Top 5 Times: 1:27:32.0
Average Time: 17:30.4

7 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 235 4 28 41 70 92 99 101
Top 5 Times: 1:30:35.9
Average Time: 18:07.1

8 Charlevoix 255 22 36 52 67 78 85 93
Top 5 Times: 1:31:40.7
Average Time: 18:20.1

9 Farwell 259 24 27 38 72 98 108
Top 5 Times: 1:32:10.1
Average Time: 18:26.0

10 Leroy Pine River 267 10 59 60 64 74 80 111
Top 5 Times: 1:31:44.1
Average Time: 18:20.8

11 Bath 309 15 34 83 88 89 90 94
Top 5 Times: 1:33:36.8
Average Time: 18:43.3

12 St. Louis 324 39 44 73 82 86 124 125
Top 5 Times: 1:34:09.7
Average Time: 18:49.9

13 Vermontville Maple Valley 334 57 62 63 68 84 115 116
Top 5 Times: 1:34:01.4
Average Time: 18:48.2

14 Carson City-Crystal 346 19 49 87 91 100 120 127
Top 5 Times: 1:35:10.0
Average Time: 19:02.0

15 Kent City 384 5 56 95 102 126
Top 5 Times: 1:38:47.6
Average Time: 19:45.5

16 Wyoming Lee 400 45 48 96 104 107 121 122
Top 5 Times: 1:37:56.2
Average Time: 19:35.2

17 Morley-Stanwood 411 50 51 75 112 123
Top 5 Times: 1:40:05.7
Average Time: 20:01.1

18 McBain 429 46 66 97 103 117 118 119
Top 5 Times: 1:39:05.4
Average Time: 19:49.1

19 Charlevoix B 509 79 105 106 109 110 113
Top 5 Times: 1:42:58.1
Average Time: 20:35.6

Inc. East Jordan 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Freshman Boys Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saginaw Heritage 30 1 3 7 9 10 12 21
Top 5 Times: 1:33:52.6
Average Time: 18:46.5

2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 37 2 4 5 8 18 19
Top 5 Times: 1:34:06.0
Average Time: 18:49.2

3 Ionia 74 6 14 15 16 23 26 28
Top 5 Times: 1:39:04.7
Average Time: 19:48.9

4 Cedar Springs 91 11 13 20 22 25 30
Top 5 Times: 1:41:21.9
Average Time: 20:16.3

5 Grand Rapids Christian 128 17 24 27 29 31
Top 5 Times: 1:55:34.0
Average Time: 23:06.8

Inc. Alma 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Bath 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Bear Lake 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Benzonia Benzie Central 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Coopersville 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Corunna 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ada Forest Hills Eastern 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Grandville Calvin Christian 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Grant 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Hastings 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Lansing Catholic 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Leroy Pine River 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Leslie 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ludington 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Marion 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. McBain 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Newaygo 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Saranac 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Grandville Calvin Christian 27 1 2 3 10 11 12 15
Top 5 Times: 1:35:30.6
Average Time: 19:06.1

2 Hanover-Horton 50 5 7 8 14 16 19 20
Top 5 Times: 1:38:03.2
Average Time: 19:36.6

3 Saranac 108 4 13 27 31 33 37 48
Top 5 Times: 1:43:17.2
Average Time: 20:39.4

4 Belding 128 6 22 26 29 45 46 47
Top 5 Times: 1:47:11.6
Average Time: 21:26.3

5 Leslie 137 17 25 28 32 35
Top 5 Times: 1:45:44.8
Average Time: 21:08.9

6 Zeeland West 145 9 23 34 39 40
Top 5 Times: 1:47:39.6
Average Time: 21:31.9

7 Grant 152 21 24 30 36 41
Top 5 Times: 1:48:27.0
Average Time: 21:41.4

8 Corunna 185 18 38 42 43 44
Top 5 Times: 1:54:12.6
Average Time: 22:50.5

Inc. Alma 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Bath 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Beal City 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Bear Lake 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Benzonia Benzie Central 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Big Rapids 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Clare 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Coopersville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ithaca 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Kent City 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Leroy Pine River 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ludington 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Marion 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Blanchard Montabella 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Newaygo 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ovid-Elsie 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Potterville 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. St. Louis 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - JV Boys Race White


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saginaw Heritage 18 1 2 4 5 6 8 16
Top 5 Times: 1:29:33.6
Average Time: 17:54.7

2 Grand Rapids Christian 53 3 7 12 14 17 23 25
Top 5 Times: 1:31:50.4
Average Time: 18:22.0

3 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 97 13 15 18 21 30 33 34
Top 5 Times: 1:34:14.6
Average Time: 18:50.9

4 Ionia 121 9 11 28 32 41 44 67
Top 5 Times: 1:35:35.6
Average Time: 19:07.1

5 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 123 10 20 22 24 47 49 52
Top 5 Times: 1:35:37.3
Average Time: 19:07.4

6 St. Johns 176 19 26 42 43 46 58 65
Top 5 Times: 1:38:37.3
Average Time: 19:43.4

7 Lansing Catholic 204 29 36 38 50 51
Top 5 Times: 1:40:42.6
Average Time: 20:08.5

8 Mount Pleasant 208 35 37 39 40 57 64 68
Top 5 Times: 1:41:08.0
Average Time: 20:13.6

9 Owosso 210 27 31 45 53 54 56 63
Top 5 Times: 1:41:15.6
Average Time: 20:15.1

10 Lowell 283 48 55 59 60 61 62 66
Top 5 Times: 1:47:52.3
Average Time: 21:34.4

Inc. Cedar Springs 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ada Forest Hills Eastern 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Greenville 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Hastings 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Mason 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:





Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Blue/Gold Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 2371 Courtney Allen Ithaca 10:26.8 6:57/M 8
2 2 2108 Jasmine Harper Clare 10:28.5 6:59/M 8
3 3 2117 Holly Pummell Clare 10:47.7 7:11/M 8
4 (< 5) 2711 Emily Merten Walkerville 10:53.1 7:15/M 8
5 (< 5) 2040 Yuki Babinec Bear Lake 10:54.4 7:16/M 7
6 (< 5) 2700 Seairra Blackwell TS Nurnberger 11:00.9 7:20/M 8
7 4 2485 Rowan Fitzpatrick Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:04.1 7:23/M 7
8 (< 5) 2707 Andreya McCarty Vestaburg 11:08.4 7:25/M 8
9 5 2375 Amelia Freestone Ithaca 11:08.9 7:25/M 8
10 6 2489 Alexis McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:14.6 7:29/M 8
11 7 2313 Sydney Kleiner Hesperia 11:26.1 7:37/M 8
12 8 2106 Sarah Gray Clare 11:26.8 7:37/M 8
13 9 2107 Mackenzie Harmon Clare 11:28.9 7:39/M 8
14 10 2390 Caity Swanson Kent City 11:31.9 7:41/M 7
15 11 2439 Nichol Johnson Marion 11:33.0 7:42/M 8
16 12 2317 Claire Rumsey Hesperia 11:33.6 7:42/M 7
17 13 2268 Rachel Childs Hanover Horton 11:34.4 7:43/M 8
18 14 2490 Bailley McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:35.8 7:43/M 7
19 (< 5) 2606 Brenna Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 11:40.8 7:47/M 8
20 (< 5) 2703 Chloe Pestrue TS Nurnberger 11:41.3 7:47/M 7
21 15 2116 Ruth Mooketsi Clare 11:43.0 7:49/M 8
22 16 2377 Adriana Santana Ithaca 11:46.3 7:51/M 8
23 17 2112 Mabel Krause Clare 11:47.5 7:51/M 8
24 18 2652 Emily Walter Potterville 11:48.8 7:52/M 8
25 19 2384 Michelle Alt Kent City 11:51.9 7:54/M 8
26 20 2472 Shelby Whitt McBain 11:54.2 7:56/M 8
27 21 2102 Hannah Brown Clare 11:56.9 7:57/M 8
28 22 2387 Ryan Kik Kent City 11:58.6 7:59/M 7
29 (> 7) 2109 Ellie Kaechelle Clare 12:00.0 8:00/M 7
30 23 2030 Ariel Salter Beal City 12:00.9 8:00/M 8
31 24 2483 Linde Bolle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 12:02.2 8:01/M 8
32 25 2648 Heidi Christiansen Potterville 12:03.1 8:02/M 8
33 26 2650 Kylee Marcussen Potterville 12:04.7 8:03/M 8
34 (< 5) 2087 Annelise Hummel Carson City-Crystal 12:12.1 8:08/M 7
35 (> 7) 2104 Lauryn Fairchild Clare 12:12.6 8:08/M 8
36 27 2031 Madeline Steffke Beal City 12:13.1 8:09/M 7
37 (< 5) 2088 Felicia Hummel Carson City-Crystal 12:13.6 8:09/M 8
38 28 2084 Annika Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 12:14.1 8:09/M 7
39 29 2027 Brenda Faber Beal City 12:14.6 8:09/M 8
40 (> 7) 2114 Natalee Kunse Clare 12:19.8 8:13/M 7
41 30 2663 Andrea Graft Saranac 12:23.4 8:15/M 7
42 31 2274 Autumn Summers Hanover Horton 12:24.9 8:16/M 7
43 32 2685 Haydin Hutson St Philip Catholic Central 12:26.2 8:17/M 7
44 (> 7) 2123 Alea Thayer Clare 12:27.6 8:18/M 8
45 33 2370 Audi Adle Ithaca 12:32.2 8:21/M 8
46 34 2444 Tashawa Switalski Marion 12:36.7 8:24/M 6
47 35 2373 Kennedy Carman Ithaca 12:38.3 8:25/M 7
48 36 2273 Macy Schuette Hanover Horton 12:39.9 8:26/M 7
49 37 2690 Olivia Penagor St Philip Catholic Central 12:40.3 8:27/M 7
50 38 2471 Riley Vandenboss McBain 12:41.1 8:27/M 8
51 39 2269 Miranda Gilbert Hanover Horton 12:41.7 8:27/M 7
52 40 2080 Lorisa Demass Capital Homeschool 12:42.2 8:28/M 7
53 41 2443 Kylie Sikkema Marion 12:44.6 8:29/M 8
54 (> 7) 2098 Montana Blain Clare 12:48.5 8:32/M 7
55 42 2318 Emily Tinkham Hesperia 12:51.7 8:34/M 8
56 (> 7) 2100 Jordyn Bradley Clare 12:52.4 8:35/M 8
57 43 2467 Charity Ingleright McBain 12:53.7 8:35/M 7
58 (> 7) 2097 Emily Austin Clare 12:54.4 8:36/M 7
59 44 2687 Corinne McPherson St Philip Catholic Central 12:54.9 8:36/M 8
60 (< 5) 2576 Anna Orr Northpoint Christian 12:56.7 8:37/M 8
61 45 2436 Brooke Gillespie Marion 12:57.4 8:38/M 7
62 46 2465 Mollie Bronkema McBain 12:57.9 8:38/M 7
63 47 2662 Andrea Chipman Saranac 12:59.3 8:39/M 8
64 48 2319 Darby Van Avery Hesperia 12:59.9 8:39/M 7
65 49 2691 Lilly Schultz St Philip Catholic Central 13:00.4 8:40/M 7
66 50 2388 Kaitlin Rich Kent City 13:02.1 8:41/M 8
67 51 2442 Brittney Ryan Marion 13:04.6 8:43/M 8
68 (> 7) 2113 Katie Kronewitter Clare 13:07.3 8:45/M 8
69 52 2314 Lilah Majersky Hesperia 13:16.1 8:51/M 7
70 53 2028 Andie Loos Beal City 13:20.1 8:53/M 7
71 54 2310 Mariah Davila Hesperia 13:25.7 8:57/M 7
72 55 2683 Meagan Casterline St Philip Catholic Central 13:26.4 8:57/M 8
73 56 2389 Sarah Sizemore Kent City 13:28.7 8:59/M 7
74 57 2484 Wendy Erickson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 13:29.8 8:59/M 8
75 (< 5) 2152 Tatym Plath Fulton 13:31.8 9:01/M 7
76 58 2651 Chloe Smith Potterville 13:32.1 9:01/M 8
77 (> 7) 2099 Ashley Boulis Clare 13:37.3 9:05/M 8
78 59 2272 Kenzie Schmidt Hanover Horton 13:38.0 9:05/M 7
79 60 2275 Lindsay Vansumeren Hanover Horton 13:38.4 9:05/M 7
80 61 2376 Ashtyn Pendell Ithaca 13:39.7 9:06/M 8
81 (> 7) 2124 Olivia Witbeck Clare 13:40.2 9:07/M 8
82 62 2081 Rebekah Hartges Capital Homeschool 13:41.4 9:07/M 7
83 63 2466 Kari Eastway McBain 13:42.4 9:08/M 8
84 (< 5) 2041 Elizabeth Belinsky Bear Lake 13:45.0 9:10/M 7
85 (< 5) 2475 Mariana Maturen Morley Stanwood 13:47.5 9:11/M 7
86 (< 5) 2042 Emily Belinsky Bear Lake 13:49.5 9:13/M 7
87 64 2385 Brooklynn Elenbaas Kent City 13:51.4 9:14/M 8
88 65 2374 Andrea Crawford Ithaca 13:54.0 9:16/M 8
89 (> 7) 2378 Haylee Sigafoose Ithaca 14:00.7 9:20/M 8
90 66 2667 Jessica Sluiter Saranac 14:06.2 9:24/M 8
91 67 2664 Brittany Hardman Saranac 14:10.3 9:27/M 7
92 (< 5) 2701 Autumn Gurnee TS Nurnberger 14:10.8 9:27/M 8
93 (< 5) 2145 Katie Myers Crossroads 14:16.9 9:31/M 7
94 (> 7) 2372 Cici Brookshier Ithaca 14:18.0 9:32/M 8
95 (> 7) 2105 Kiara Glowniak Clare 14:21.1 9:34/M 7
96 68 2321 Jessika Wolfsen Hesperia 14:28.1 9:39/M 7
97 69 2692 Hannah Wilson St Philip Catholic Central 14:33.8 9:42/M 7
98 (< 5) 2151 Hannah Lutz Fulton 14:35.8 9:43/M 7
99 70 2689 Hannah Pearl St Philip Catholic Central 14:39.5 9:46/M 8
100 71 2488 Diana Lebeau Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 14:41.0 9:47/M 7

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 2118 Mackenzie Rahl Clare 14:54.4 9:56/M 8
102 72 2437 Skylaar Hall Marion 14:55.1 9:57/M 8
103 (> 7) 2122 Hannah Showers Clare 14:57.6 9:58/M 7
104 73 2649 Payton Geisenhaver Potterville 14:59.2 9:59/M 7
105 74 2083 Maddie Schaub Capital Homeschool 15:00.1 10:00/M 7
106 75 2079 Kami Butler Capital Homeschool 15:08.1 10:05/M 8
107 76 2446 Sarina Willis Marion 15:10.9 10:07/M 8
108 (> 7) 2111 Emma Kendall Clare 15:11.7 10:07/M 7
109 77 2468 Lucy Rees McBain 15:12.7 10:08/M 7
110 (> 7) 2441 Hayle Miller Marion 15:13.2 10:09/M 6
111 78 2666 Gabbi Lauer Saranac 15:14.7 10:09/M 7
112 (> 7) 2438 Augastina Hayes Marion 15:15.4 10:10/M 6
113 79 2469 Alexandra Snyder McBain 15:17.2 10:11/M 7
114 (< 5) 2043 Jaylen Bronson Bear Lake 15:18.4 10:12/M 7
115 (> 7) 2688 Emily Pearl St Philip Catholic Central 15:23.7 10:15/M 8
116 80 2082 Stephanie Mailand Capital Homeschool 15:30.4 10:20/M 7
117 81 2029 Heidie Neyer Beal City 15:45.4 10:30/M 8
118 82 2270 Kelsy Lopes Hanover Horton 15:51.3 10:34/M 8
119 83 2078 Hannah Bowman Capital Homeschool 15:59.9 10:39/M 7
120 (> 7) 2311 Shelby Follett Hesperia 16:25.2 10:57/M -
121 (> 7) 2435 Jessica Dean Marion 16:32.9 11:01/M 8
122 (> 7) 2440 Aitana Massey Marion 16:49.5 11:13/M 8
123 (> 7) 2686 Lauren McIntyre St Philip Catholic Central 16:53.8 11:15/M 7
124 (> 7) 2682 Kylee Brown St Philip Catholic Central 16:57.7 11:18/M 7
125 84 2492 Presli Schumacker Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 17:03.7 11:22/M 7
126 (< 5) 2150 Lauren Jernstadt Fulton 17:33.6 11:42/M 8
127 (> 7) 2445 Carley Williams Marion 17:39.0 11:46/M 7
128 (> 7) 2115 Heather Martin Clare 18:01.3 12:01/M 7
129 (> 7) 2121 Megan Richardson Clare 18:55.5 12:37/M 7
130 (> 7) 2315 Lana Nowlin Hesperia 20:31.0 13:41/M 7
131 (> 7) 2434 Lauren Brocht Marion 20:44.1 13:49/M 6



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Green/White Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 2591 Lauren Biggs OJ DeJonge 10:11.6 6:47/M 8
2 2 2566 Molly Weir North Rockford 10:33.4 7:02/M 8
3 3 2426 Olivia Theis Lansing Area Catholic 10:34.6 7:03/M 7
4 4 2291 Kayleigh Collins Hastings 10:36.6 7:04/M 8
5 5 2356 Kiersten Reeves Ionia 10:43.2 7:09/M 8
6 6 2763 Whitney Taylor West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 10:53.6 7:15/M 8
7 7 2210 Tori Verhulst Grand Rapids Christian 11:03.8 7:22/M 8
8 8 2191 Sarah Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 11:05.2 7:23/M 8
9 9 2800 Nicole Gilman Coopersville 11:08.1 7:25/M 8
10 10 2185 Kylee Abwavo Grand Rapids Christian 11:11.4 7:27/M 8
11 11 2423 Megan Nowak Lansing Area Catholic 11:13.8 7:29/M 7
12 12 2762 Carlie Taylor West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 11:14.7 7:29/M 7
13 13 2072 Emily Wucher Belding 11:15.7 7:30/M 8
14 14 2015 Morgan Johnson Alma 11:16.5 7:31/M 7
15 15 2620 Abby Grys Portland 11:17.7 7:31/M 7
16 16 2211 Hannah Warners Grand Rapids Christian 11:21.3 7:34/M 8
17 17 2797 Jordan Siler Coopersville 11:24.4 7:36/M 7
18 18 2301 Kat Weinbrecht Hastings 11:25.9 7:37/M 8
19 19 2545 Jinny Fankhuaser North Rockford 11:26.6 7:37/M 8
20 20 2417 Lidia Clarizio Lansing Area Catholic 11:26.9 7:37/M 7
21 21 2014 Sydney Hanson Alma 11:29.2 7:39/M 7
22 22 2565 Mckenzie Vandermolen North Rockford 11:31.6 7:41/M 7
23 23 2069 Alexa Syrjala Belding 11:31.9 7:41/M 8
24 24 2558 Peyton Rayburn North Rockford 11:32.2 7:41/M 7
25 25 2553 Brooklyn Neuman North Rockford 11:33.1 7:42/M 7
26 26 2365 Monica Velasco Ionia 11:34.7 7:43/M 7
27 27 2618 Kailen Brennan Portland 11:36.6 7:44/M 7
28 28 2555 Megan Parker North Rockford 11:37.3 7:45/M 7
29 29 2193 Michelle Ferdinands Grand Rapids Christian 11:38.5 7:45/M 7
30 30 2567 Roxanne Wellington North Rockford 11:39.4 7:46/M 8
31 31 2364 Sydni Tillottson Ionia 11:40.4 7:47/M 7
32 32 2360 Rebecca Rowley Ionia 11:48.5 7:52/M 7
33 33 2018 Alli Munger Alma 11:51.9 7:54/M 8
34 34 2258 Tessa Tobey Greenville 11:52.2 7:55/M 7
35 (< 5) 2139 Brook Fehrenbach Corunna 11:58.3 7:59/M 7
36 (> 7) 2542 Gabriel Camryn North Rockford 11:59.3 7:59/M 7
37 35 2595 Asia Patterson OJ DeJonge 12:03.8 8:02/M 8
38 (> 7) 2550 Ally Johnson North Rockford 12:03.9 8:02/M 7
39 (< 5) 2455 Callie Jones Mason 12:05.0 8:03/M 8
40 36 2253 Felicia Callahan Greenville 12:05.8 8:03/M 8
41 37 2421 Grace Frost Lansing Area Catholic 12:10.7 8:07/M 7
42 38 2207 Megan Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 12:13.6 8:09/M 8
43 39 2008 Alissa Adams Alma 12:13.8 8:09/M 8
44 40 2204 Annie Rauwerda Grand Rapids Christian 12:20.1 8:13/M 8
45 (> 7) 2568 Anna Zinken North Rockford 12:26.2 8:17/M 7
46 41 2022 Jessica Shiffer Alma 12:28.5 8:19/M 8
47 42 2294 Claire Harris Hastings 12:28.9 8:19/M 8
48 43 2257 Hadley Kerr Greenville 12:31.0 8:21/M 8
49 (> 7) 2198 Bonnie Kettlewell Grand Rapids Christian 12:31.5 8:21/M 8
50 44 2357 Grace Riccius Ionia 12:34.2 8:23/M 7
51 45 2354 Sarah Letts Ionia 12:35.4 8:23/M 7
52 (> 7) 2188 Meredith Borst Grand Rapids Christian 12:36.0 8:24/M 7
53 46 2745 Haley Fox West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 12:38.6 8:25/M 8
54 47 2019 Izzy Poquiz Alma 12:39.5 8:26/M 7
55 (> 7) 2556 Parker Parker North Rockford 12:42.7 8:28/M 7
56 48 2013 Elizzabeth Gotaas Alma 12:43.1 8:29/M 7
57 49 2593 Anlin Larson OJ DeJonge 12:44.2 8:29/M 7
58 (< 5) 2395 Ashton Cooper Lakeview 12:44.6 8:29/M 8
59 50 2597 Makenna Schwass OJ DeJonge 12:45.0 8:30/M 8
60 (> 7) 2197 Abby Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 12:46.7 8:31/M 8
61 51 2062 Madeline Lake Belding 12:47.3 8:31/M 7
62 (> 7) 2202 Grace Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 12:48.0 8:32/M 8
63 (> 7) 2559 Claire Reichenbach North Rockford 12:48.9 8:32/M 7
64 (> 7) 2024 Mykenzie Wing Alma 12:49.6 8:33/M 7
65 52 2352 Hannah Howard Ionia 12:50.5 8:33/M 8
66 (> 7) 2551 Sophia Leimgruber North Rockford 12:51.1 8:34/M 8
67 53 2765 Emmy Vanderveen West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 12:53.2 8:35/M 8
68 (> 7) 2192 Maddie Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 12:53.4 8:35/M 7
69 54 2748 Sophia Grossnickle West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 12:56.3 8:37/M 8
70 (> 7) 2366 Carson Yenchar Ionia 12:56.8 8:37/M 8
71 55 2742 Abby Darnell West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 12:57.2 8:38/M 8
72 (< 5) 2235 Taylor Wegener Grant 12:57.5 8:38/M 7
73 56 2619 Olivia Gardner Portland 12:58.4 8:39/M 7
74 (> 7) 2194 Claire Golder Grand Rapids Christian 12:59.0 8:39/M 7
75 57 2256 Brooke Helms Greenville 12:59.6 8:39/M 8
76 58 2755 Lindsay Moore West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 13:00.2 8:40/M 8
77 59 2298 Alex Perkins Hastings 13:01.9 8:41/M 8
78 60 2625 Allison Sandbrook Portland 13:04.6 8:43/M 7
79 (> 7) 2196 Alicia Jo Grand Rapids Christian 13:06.7 8:44/M 8
80 61 2063 Keria Link Belding 13:15.3 8:50/M 7
81 (< 5) 2398 Kenadee Roper Lakeview 13:16.0 8:51/M 8
82 62 2799 Ashley Stevens Coopersville 13:17.6 8:51/M 8
83 63 2071 Tori Wittenbach Belding 13:18.3 8:52/M 7
84 64 2064 August Medema Belding 13:19.9 8:53/M 8
85 65 2600 Samantha White OJ DeJonge 13:20.4 8:53/M 8
86 (> 7) 2563 Alexa Swift North Rockford 13:20.8 8:53/M 7
87 (> 7) 2552 Erin McDonald North Rockford 13:22.4 8:55/M 7
88 (> 7) 2199 Peyton Masselink Grand Rapids Christian 13:22.8 8:55/M 8
89 (> 7) 2562 Ashely Snow North Rockford 13:24.4 8:56/M 8
90 (> 7) 2547 Carrie Forest North Rockford 13:25.4 8:57/M 8
91 (> 7) 2359 Lexy Roundtree Ionia 13:26.4 8:57/M 8
92 (> 7) 2564 Hannah Tompkins North Rockford 13:26.7 8:57/M 7
93 66 2060 Hannah Kellogg Belding 13:26.9 8:57/M 8
94 67 2422 Alexandra Glozynski Lansing Area Catholic 13:28.7 8:59/M 7
95 68 2624 Olivia Sandborn Portland 13:31.9 9:01/M 7
96 (> 7) 2186 Jenna Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 13:32.6 9:01/M 7
97 69 2596 Savannah Pohl OJ DeJonge 13:34.9 9:03/M 8
98 (> 7) 2750 Faith Jurick West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 13:36.6 9:04/M 7
99 (> 7) 2351 Gabrielle Groom Ionia 13:37.1 9:05/M 8
100 (> 7) 2751 Natalie Kea West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 13:37.8 9:05/M 7

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 2554 Charlotte O'Keef North Rockford 13:38.5 9:05/M 8
102 (> 7) 2016 Anna Johnston Alma 13:40.7 9:07/M 8
103 70 2416 Christina Baker Lansing Area Catholic 13:41.1 9:07/M 7
104 (> 7) 2362 Emma Shattuck Ionia 13:41.5 9:07/M 8
105 (> 7) 2011 Abigail Evans Alma 13:44.4 9:09/M 7
106 (> 7) 2740 Kayla Campbell West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 13:45.3 9:10/M 7
107 (> 7) 2350 Sabria Cupps Ionia 13:46.3 9:11/M 8
108 (> 7) 2009 Madison Deangelis Alma 13:52.3 9:15/M 8
109 (> 7) 2561 Margo Skornia North Rockford 13:57.0 9:18/M 8
110 (> 7) 2349 Rachel Bestrom Ionia 13:57.6 9:18/M 7
111 71 2418 Autumn Cole Lansing Area Catholic 13:58.8 9:19/M 8
112 (> 7) 2759 Alana Spayd West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 13:59.3 9:19/M 8
113 (> 7) 2560 Jordan Robinson North Rockford 13:59.6 9:19/M 8
114 (> 7) 2353 Leticia Leon Ionia 14:01.3 9:21/M 7
115 72 2292 Kaitlyn Dixon Hastings 14:01.8 9:21/M 7
116 (> 7) 2548 Brynnen Gardner North Rockford 14:04.7 9:23/M 8
117 73 2629 Caroline Svanda Portland 14:05.2 9:23/M 7
118 (> 7) 2021 Megan Radaz Alma 14:05.4 9:23/M 7
119 74 2621 Rachel Kapcia Portland 14:06.8 9:24/M 7
120 (> 7) 2544 Sam Deboer North Rockford 14:10.0 9:27/M 8
121 (> 7) 2424 Clare Pike Lansing Area Catholic 14:12.4 9:28/M 7
122 (> 7) 2425 Grace Swords Lansing Area Catholic 14:12.9 9:28/M 7
123 (> 7) 2025 Sirra Wrisley Alma 14:13.5 9:29/M 8
124 (> 7) 2203 Natalie Quist Grand Rapids Christian 14:15.7 9:30/M 8
125 (> 7) 2206 Denise Roorda Grand Rapids Christian 14:20.3 9:33/M 8
126 (> 7) 2756 Rachel Moran West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 14:24.8 9:36/M 7
127 (> 7) 2187 Madeira Booydegraaff Grand Rapids Christian 14:28.9 9:39/M 7
128 (> 7) 2546 Gracie Filipiak North Rockford 14:30.7 9:40/M 7
129 75 2299 Katie Pohl Hastings 14:31.8 9:41/M 8
130 (> 7) 2195 Emma Ivory Grand Rapids Christian 14:38.2 9:45/M 8
131 76 2796 Dakota Briggs Coopersville 14:39.0 9:46/M 7
132 (> 7) 2361 Madelyn Schlossenberg Ionia 14:45.0 9:50/M 7
133 (> 7) 2367 Kayley Zamarron Ionia 14:49.6 9:53/M 8
134 (> 7) 2212 Grace Westenbroek Grand Rapids Christian 14:49.9 9:53/M 8
135 (> 7) 2058 Kassidi Gross Belding 14:50.3 9:53/M 7
136 (< 5) 2137 Sarah Briggs Corunna 14:52.1 9:55/M 7
137 (< 5) 2138 Emma Davis Corunna 14:57.4 9:58/M 8
138 (> 7) 2057 Larae Flynn Belding 14:57.8 9:58/M 7
139 (> 7) 2628 Faith Shimer Portland 14:59.5 9:59/M 7
140 (> 7) 2631 Taylor Trierweiler Portland 15:00.7 10:00/M 7
141 (> 7) 2627 Kayla Shaw Portland 15:00.9 10:00/M 7
142 (> 7) 2626 Sydney Schneider Portland 15:02.6 10:01/M 7
143 (> 7) 2623 Jolie Rish Portland 15:10.5 10:07/M 8
144 (< 5) 2232 Alysha McKinley Grant 15:15.6 10:10/M 7
145 77 2255 Lena Hansen Greenville 15:19.8 10:13/M 8
146 78 2254 Mya Feys Greenville 15:33.6 10:22/M 8
147 (< 5) 2234 Sarah St. Arnold Grant 15:37.5 10:25/M 8
148 (> 7) 2761 Ariel Stallcup West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 15:39.3 10:26/M 8
149 (> 7) 2741 Ashley Craven West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 15:46.4 10:31/M 8
150 (> 7) 2754 Katie McQueen West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 15:47.0 10:31/M 7
151 (> 7) 2200 Zinnia Olsson Grand Rapids Christian 16:04.1 10:43/M 8
152 (> 7) 2213 Nina Wolterstorff Grand Rapids Christian 16:04.8 10:43/M 8
153 (> 7) 2764 Anna Thering West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 16:23.1 10:55/M 7
154 (> 7) 2749 Ananda Guthrie West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 16:26.1 10:57/M 8
155 79 2598 Andrea Shoop OJ DeJonge 16:27.8 10:58/M 7
156 (> 7) 2599 Lauren Walls OJ DeJonge 16:29.7 10:59/M 7
157 (> 7) 2766 Taylor Wood West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 16:36.0 11:04/M 7
158 80 2798 Lucy Schulling Coopersville 16:40.4 11:07/M 7
159 81 2259 Kameron Walter Greenville 16:42.7 11:08/M 8
160 (> 7) 2190 Charlotte Bouwma Grand Rapids Christian 17:03.9 11:22/M 8
161 (> 7) 2760 Lilly Stadtfeld West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 17:04.2 11:23/M 7
162 (> 7) 2059 Kristen Hough Belding 17:10.9 11:27/M 7
163 (> 7) 2758 Morgan Sotzen West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 17:31.5 11:41/M 8
164 (> 7) 2747 Megan Griffes West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 17:35.0 11:43/M 7
165 (> 7) 2358 Tabitha Rose Ionia 18:35.2 12:23/M 7
166 (> 7) 2055 Abigail Braman Belding 19:10.7 12:47/M 7
167 82 2293 Stevie Fuhr Hastings 19:20.8 12:53/M 8
168 (> 7) 2290 Lauren Bloom Hastings 19:21.1 12:54/M 8
169 (> 7) 2020 Rebecca Prieur Alma 19:22.3 12:55/M 7
170 (> 7) 2061 Maddy Klein Belding 19:22.7 12:55/M 7
171 (> 7) 2066 Sharlyn Ornelas Belding 19:31.1 13:01/M 7
172 (> 7) 2010 Alex Escamilla Alma 19:39.6 13:06/M 7
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Blue/Gold Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Clare 37 2 3 8 9 15 17 21
Top 5 Times: 55:55.2
Average Time: 11:11.0

2 Ithaca 90 1 5 16 33 35 61 65
Top 5 Times: 58:32.7
Average Time: 11:42.5

3 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 105 4 6 14 24 57 71 84
Top 5 Times: 59:26.7
Average Time: 11:53.3

4 Kent City 157 10 19 22 50 56 64
Top 5 Times: 1:01:53.3
Average Time: 12:22.6

5 Hesperia 161 7 12 42 48 52 54 68
Top 5 Times: 1:02:07.7
Average Time: 12:25.5

6 Hanover Horton 178 13 31 36 39 59 60 82
Top 5 Times: 1:02:59.1
Average Time: 12:35.8

7 Marion 182 11 34 41 45 51 72 76
Top 5 Times: 1:02:56.5
Average Time: 12:35.3

8 Potterville 200 18 25 26 58 73
Top 5 Times: 1:04:28.1
Average Time: 12:53.6

9 McBain 210 20 38 43 46 63 77 79
Top 5 Times: 1:04:09.5
Average Time: 12:49.9

10 Beal City 213 23 27 29 53 81
Top 5 Times: 1:05:34.2
Average Time: 13:06.8

11 St Philip Catholic Central 217 32 37 44 49 55 69 70
Top 5 Times: 1:04:28.4
Average Time: 12:53.6

12 Capital Homeschool 279 28 40 62 74 75 80 83
Top 5 Times: 1:08:46.1
Average Time: 13:45.2

13 Saranac 288 30 47 66 67 78
Top 5 Times: 1:08:54.2
Average Time: 13:46.8

Inc. Bear Lake 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Carson City-Crystal 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fulton 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Vestaburg 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Walkerville 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Crossroads 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Morley Stanwood 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Northpoint Christian 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. TS Nurnberger 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Green/White Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Grand Rapids Christian 70 7 8 10 16 29 38 40
Top 5 Times: 56:20.3
Average Time: 11:16.0

2 North Rockford 92 2 19 22 24 25 28 30
Top 5 Times: 56:37.1
Average Time: 11:19.4

3 Ionia 138 5 26 31 32 44 45 52
Top 5 Times: 58:21.1
Average Time: 11:40.2

4 Lansing Area Catholic 138 3 11 20 37 67 70 71
Top 5 Times: 58:54.8
Average Time: 11:46.9

5 Alma 148 14 21 33 39 41 47 48
Top 5 Times: 59:20.1
Average Time: 11:52.0

6 West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 171 6 12 46 53 54 55 58
Top 5 Times: 1:00:36.6
Average Time: 12:07.3

7 Hastings 195 4 18 42 59 72 75 82
Top 5 Times: 1:01:35.3
Average Time: 12:19.0

8 OJ DeJonge 200 1 35 49 50 65 69 79
Top 5 Times: 1:01:05.1
Average Time: 12:13.0

9 Belding 211 13 23 51 61 63 64 66
Top 5 Times: 1:02:08.8
Average Time: 12:25.7

10 Portland 226 15 27 56 60 68 73 74
Top 5 Times: 1:02:29.4
Average Time: 12:29.8

11 Coopersville 244 9 17 62 76 80
Top 5 Times: 1:07:09.7
Average Time: 13:25.9

12 Greenville 247 34 36 43 57 77 78 81
Top 5 Times: 1:04:48.5
Average Time: 12:57.7

Inc. Corunna 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Grant 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Lakeview 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Mason 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:




Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Blue/Gold Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 2383 Fraser Wilson Kent City 9:36.4 6:24/M 7
2 2 2264 Landon Melling Hanover Horton 9:38.4 6:25/M 7
3 3 2266 Chase Swope Hanover Horton 9:46.2 6:31/M 8
4 (< 5) 2149 Caleb Walden Fulton 9:49.1 6:33/M 8
5 4 2033 Lane Lee Bear Lake 9:52.5 6:35/M 7
6 5 2034 Gary McBride Bear Lake 9:54.8 6:36/M 7
7 6 2032 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake 9:55.4 6:37/M 7
8 7 2074 Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool 9:56.8 6:37/M 8
9 8 2381 Aaron Ortiz Kent City 9:57.7 6:38/M 8
10 9 2309 Zack Young Hesperia 10:00.5 6:40/M 7
11 10 2605 Bryce Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 10:00.9 6:40/M 8
12 11 2647 Zach Yarger Potterville 10:01.2 6:41/M 8
13 12 2659 Patrick Miller Saranac 10:02.8 6:41/M 8
14 13 2307 Collin Neilsen Hesperia 10:03.4 6:42/M 8
15 14 2091 Gabe Denton Clare 10:06.5 6:44/M 8
16 15 2571 Ben Kole Northpoint Christian 10:09.5 6:46/M 8
17 16 2379 Joshua Lee Kent City 10:09.9 6:46/M 8
18 17 2308 Kyle Venne Hesperia 10:10.3 6:47/M 8
19 (< 5) 2026 David Reihl Beal City 10:10.9 6:47/M 8
20 18 2075 Grant Fedewa Capital Homeschool 10:11.4 6:47/M 8
21 19 2093 Ben Haupt Clare 10:14.0 6:49/M 8
22 20 2696 Evan Goodell TS Nurnberger 10:14.3 6:49/M 8
23 21 2428 Jared Deighton Marion 10:18.1 6:52/M 8
24 (< 5) 2710 Carl Tanner Walkerville 10:19.8 6:53/M 8
25 22 2699 Zach Wilson TS Nurnberger 10:22.3 6:55/M 8
26 23 2671 Jack Greenman St Philip Catholic Central 10:24.6 6:56/M 8
27 24 2645 Tyler Vermillion Potterville 10:36.4 7:04/M 8
28 25 2095 Jimmy Teall Clare 10:39.6 7:06/M 7
29 26 2037 Trevor Pargeon Bear Lake 10:41.5 7:07/M 8
30 27 2603 Zach Schmitz Pewamo-Westphalia 10:41.9 7:07/M 8
31 28 2094 Noah Nivison Clare 10:43.1 7:09/M 7
32 29 2569 Malcolm Cusack Northpoint Christian 10:44.1 7:09/M 8
33 30 2090 Scotty Baldwin Clare 10:44.6 7:09/M 8
34 (< 5) 2705 Tristin Hallock Vestaburg 10:50.4 7:13/M 7
35 31 2265 Bryce Stevens Hanover Horton 10:57.5 7:18/M 8
36 32 2604 Brock Simon Pewamo-Westphalia 11:00.6 7:20/M 8
37 (< 5) 2148 Triston Johnston Fulton 11:05.7 7:23/M 7
38 33 2035 Dyllon McLouth Bear Lake 11:06.7 7:24/M 8
39 34 2432 Daniel Moore Marion 11:07.5 7:25/M 8
40 (< 5) 2704 Tyler Gondek Vestaburg 11:08.3 7:25/M 8
41 35 2320 Charles Figueroa Hesperia 11:09.3 7:26/M 7
42 36 2773 Israel Hernandez Wyoming Lee 11:09.7 7:26/M 8
43 37 2478 Andrew Lambert Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:10.4 7:27/M 8
44 (< 5) 2462 Craig Sterk McBain 11:10.9 7:27/M 8
45 38 2644 Isaiah Stimer Potterville 11:11.5 7:27/M 7
46 (< 5) 2459 Ryan Boersma McBain 11:13.8 7:29/M 7
47 39 2676 Hermo Quispe St Philip Catholic Central 11:17.7 7:31/M 8
48 40 2601 Trent Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 11:19.3 7:33/M 7
49 41 2431 Garret Melvin Marion 11:23.6 7:35/M 8
50 42 2641 Ross Schmiedeknecht Potterville 11:27.7 7:38/M 7
51 43 2073 Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool 11:28.3 7:39/M 8
52 44 2646 Cameron Ward Potterville 11:29.0 7:39/M 8
53 45 2602 Kevin Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 11:30.8 7:40/M 8
54 (< 5) 2706 Ethan McCarty Vestaburg 11:32.3 7:41/M 8
55 46 2304 Trentyn Gleason Hesperia 11:34.7 7:43/M 7
56 47 2306 Brendan MacRee Hesperia 11:35.4 7:43/M 8
57 (< 5) 2708 Perrin Kirwin Walkerville 11:36.7 7:44/M 8
58 48 2639 Rickey Prudden Potterville 11:37.1 7:45/M 7
59 49 2670 Jack Gallagher St Philip Catholic Central 11:37.5 7:45/M 7
60 (< 5) 2144 Justin Guernsey Crossroads 11:41.6 7:47/M 8
61 50 2262 Bradley Guenther Hanover Horton 11:42.8 7:48/M 7
62 51 2572 Lars Lindgren Northpoint Christian 11:43.2 7:49/M 7
63 52 2038 Joeb Reed Bear Lake 11:43.6 7:49/M 8
64 53 2260 Joe Berry Hanover Horton 11:47.1 7:51/M 7
65 (< 5) 2143 Gabe Cowles Crossroads 11:47.6 7:51/M 7
66 54 2695 C.j. Blais TS Nurnberger 11:49.1 7:53/M 8
67 55 2574 Caleb Vandervelde Northpoint Christian 11:55.0 7:57/M 7
68 56 2481 Jordan Wybenga Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:56.1 7:57/M 7
69 57 2382 Cody Smith Kent City 11:56.6 7:57/M 8
70 (< 5) 2463 Gray Vandervelde McBain 11:56.9 7:57/M 7
71 58 2669 Tyler Fuller St Philip Catholic Central 11:58.7 7:59/M 7
72 (< 5) 2802 Tyler Schmitt Morley-Stanwood 12:03.1 8:02/M 7
73 59 2656 Lance Dubois Saranac 12:08.8 8:05/M 8
74 (< 5) 2085 Gabriel Geselman Carson City-Crystal 12:11.0 8:07/M 7
75 60 2680 Kenny Wojcik St Philip Catholic Central 12:15.0 8:10/M 7
76 61 2433 Treigh Switalski Marion 12:16.5 8:11/M 6
77 62 2479 Patrick Ronan Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 12:19.7 8:13/M 8
78 (< 5) 2464 Seager Wiltzer McBain 12:22.4 8:15/M 7
79 63 2092 Jj Gross Clare 12:23.6 8:15/M 7
80 64 2302 Connor Baird Hesperia 12:29.2 8:19/M 7
81 65 2476 Landon Fetzer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 12:30.5 8:20/M 7
82 66 2661 Connor Talcott Saranac 12:31.1 8:21/M 7
83 67 2674 Tim Minier St Philip Catholic Central 12:32.5 8:21/M 8
84 68 2642 Kody Smith Potterville 12:39.0 8:26/M 7
85 (> 7) 2305 Luke Kruppe Hesperia 12:41.3 8:27/M 7
86 69 2681 Alex Yacovoni St Philip Catholic Central 12:43.6 8:29/M 8
87 70 2768 Alberto Carrillo Wyoming Lee 12:44.7 8:29/M 7
88 71 2573 Ethan Stamm Northpoint Christian 12:52.3 8:35/M 7
89 (> 7) 2675 Ian Mullis St Philip Catholic Central 12:56.9 8:37/M 8
90 72 2429 Ryder Hall Marion 13:01.8 8:41/M 6
91 (> 7) 2635 Miguel Cortez Potterville 13:06.5 8:44/M 8
92 (> 7) 2637 James Harns Potterville 13:07.2 8:45/M 7
93 73 2076 Micah Potter Capital Homeschool 13:09.7 8:46/M 8
94 (> 7) 2677 Adam Ritsema St Philip Catholic Central 13:17.6 8:51/M 7
95 74 2654 Riley Bedard Saranac 13:23.8 8:55/M 7
96 75 2653 Ryan Antles Saranac 13:24.5 8:56/M 7
97 76 2477 Devin Humphreys Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 13:25.4 8:57/M 8
98 (< 5) 2473 Alex Nelson Morley Stanwood 13:27.7 8:58/M 8
99 77 2039 Richard Smith Bear Lake 13:28.6 8:59/M 8
100 78 2660 Geordie Ruid Saranac 13:30.1 9:00/M 7

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 79 2772 Danny Guzman Wyoming Lee 13:33.6 9:02/M 8
102 80 2698 Andrew Starry TS Nurnberger 13:40.6 9:07/M 8
103 81 2380 Vanoeffelen Mitchell Kent City 13:43.6 9:09/M 7
104 82 2769 Javier Gomez Wyoming Lee 14:03.2 9:22/M 8
105 (> 7) 2668 Trevor Fuller St Philip Catholic Central 14:05.5 9:23/M 7
106 83 2770 Josh Gomez Wyoming Lee 14:07.9 9:25/M 7
107 (> 7) 2672 Josh Harrington St Philip Catholic Central 14:13.3 9:29/M 7
108 84 2570 Aidan Graef Northpoint Christian 14:20.9 9:33/M 7
109 85 2482 Nicholas Zeien Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 14:29.7 9:39/M 7
110 (> 7) 2679 Matt Squire St Philip Catholic Central 14:51.2 9:54/M 7
111 86 2077 Caleb Wood Capital Homeschool 14:59.0 9:59/M 7
112 (> 7) 2636 Jack Earl Potterville 15:04.9 10:03/M 7
113 (> 7) 2303 Ashton Bieri Hesperia 15:27.9 10:18/M 7
114 87 2694 Cologio Alighire TS Nurnberger 15:32.8 10:21/M 7
115 88 2697 Chris Grupp TS Nurnberger 15:46.6 10:31/M 8
116 89 2430 Isaiah Keeler Marion 16:08.3 10:45/M 8
117 (> 7) 2036 Avery Mullet Bear Lake 16:24.1 10:56/M 8
118 90 2655 Derek Dawson Saranac 16:35.3 11:03/M 8
119 (< 5) 2369 Landon Strong Ithaca 16:42.1 11:08/M 7
120 (< 5) 2086 Collin Schafer Carson City-Crystal 16:42.5 11:08/M 7



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Green/White Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 2583 David Ritter OJ DeJonge 9:15.8 6:10/M 8
2 2 2515 Cole Johnson North Rockford 9:48.8 6:32/M 7
3 3 2159 Aaron Brink Grand Rapids Christian 9:50.6 6:33/M 8
4 4 2175 Tyler Poel Grand Rapids Christian 9:57.3 6:38/M 8
5 5 2184 Matthew Winkle Grand Rapids Christian 9:57.8 6:38/M 7
6 6 2406 Ethan Markey Lansing Area Catholic 9:58.2 6:39/M 8
7 7 2409 Charlie Mora Lansing Area Catholic 9:58.7 6:39/M 7
8 8 2128 Noah Jacobs Corunna 9:59.6 6:39/M 8
9 9 2323 Kyle Card Ionia 10:00.1 6:40/M 8
10 10 2181 Alec Vanderlugt Grand Rapids Christian 10:02.0 6:41/M 7
11 11 2518 Jacob Kelley North Rockford 10:03.9 6:42/M 8
12 12 2131 Kyle Mesh Corunna 10:04.6 6:43/M 8
13 13 2287 Charles Surratt Hastings 10:05.5 6:43/M 8
14 14 2519 Tim Kellner North Rockford 10:06.0 6:44/M 8
15 15 2529 Jacob Newberger North Rockford 10:06.6 6:44/M 7
16 16 2330 Cameron Mahlich Ionia 10:07.2 6:45/M 8
17 17 2582 Zac Peterson OJ DeJonge 10:09.2 6:46/M 7
18 18 2183 Justin Varineau Grand Rapids Christian 10:10.1 6:47/M 8
19 19 2126 Spencer Estephan Corunna 10:12.0 6:48/M 8
20 20 2325 Chris Carpentier Ionia 10:12.8 6:48/M 8
21 21 2004 Devon Harden Alma 10:13.3 6:49/M 7
22 22 2794 Trent Mathews Coopersville 10:13.8 6:49/M 8
23 23 2411 Ryan Schroeder Lansing Area Catholic 10:14.3 6:49/M 7
24 24 2133 Miles Petersen Corunna 10:15.4 6:50/M 7
25 25 2520 Julian Kipke North Rockford 10:15.9 6:50/M 8
26 26 2129 Gilby Lentz Corunna 10:16.8 6:51/M 7
27 27 2281 Jack Longstreet Hastings 10:17.2 6:51/M 8
28 28 2324 Yordi Cardenas Ionia 10:18.3 6:52/M 7
29 29 2279 Sam Johnson Hastings 10:18.7 6:52/M 8
30 30 2415 Nick Starr Lansing Area Catholic 10:20.8 6:53/M 7
31 31 2227 Chase Whitlow Grant 10:28.9 6:59/M 7
32 32 2587 Luke Snyder OJ DeJonge 10:30.7 7:00/M 8
33 33 2178 Sam Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian 10:31.3 7:01/M 7
34 34 2167 Jake Kuyper Grand Rapids Christian 10:32.9 7:01/M 8
35 35 2404 John Harrison Lansing Area Catholic 10:33.8 7:02/M 8
36 36 2327 Garrett Gould Ionia 10:34.5 7:03/M 7
37 37 2399 Thomas Burns Lansing Area Catholic 10:38.0 7:05/M 8
38 38 2723 Andrew Harrast West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 10:39.0 7:06/M 7
39 39 2735 Michael Shin West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 10:40.3 7:07/M 8
40 40 2728 Maclaen Labelle West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 10:42.0 7:08/M 8
41 41 2333 Jack Montgomery Ionia 10:49.8 7:13/M 8
42 42 2725 Quinn Humphrey West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 10:55.0 7:17/M 8
43 43 2335 Trevor Piggott Ionia 10:55.7 7:17/M 8
44 (> 7) 2342 Owen Sweeney Ionia 10:56.5 7:17/M 7
45 44 2793 Jake Bradley Coopersville 10:57.2 7:18/M 7
46 45 2216 Gannon Carr Grant 10:58.8 7:19/M 8
47 46 2714 Zach Colores West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 10:59.5 7:19/M 8
48 (> 7) 2157 Matt Blanker Grand Rapids Christian 11:00.3 7:20/M 8
49 47 2792 Jack Dausman Coopersville 11:03.4 7:22/M 7
50 48 2249 Hunter Sorsen Greenville 11:07.4 7:25/M 8
51 49 2000 Andrew Castillo Alma 11:08.1 7:25/M 8
52 50 2795 Carson Sprague Coopersville 11:08.7 7:25/M 8
53 51 2408 Sam Migaldi Lansing Area Catholic 11:09.8 7:26/M 7
54 52 2531 Brett Riebbscheleger North Rockford 11:11.1 7:27/M 8
55 (> 7) 2177 Sam Sajdak Grand Rapids Christian 11:13.4 7:29/M 8
56 53 2498 Isaac Carr North Rockford 11:14.1 7:29/M 8
57 54 2217 Hunter Ellison Grant 11:15.0 7:30/M 7
58 55 2240 Bryce Johnston Greenville 11:17.2 7:31/M 8
59 (> 7) 2526 Jack Merchum North Rockford 11:17.5 7:31/M 7
60 56 2250 Brian Stevens Greenville 11:17.9 7:31/M 8
61 (> 7) 2535 Alex Searl North Rockford 11:20.3 7:33/M 8
62 (> 7) 2341 Ryan Stephens Ionia 11:21.4 7:34/M 8
63 (> 7) 2179 Arden Toler Grand Rapids Christian 11:21.8 7:34/M 7
64 (> 7) 2155 Ire Ayoola Grand Rapids Christian 11:22.1 7:35/M 7
65 (> 7) 2160 Javon Brouwers Grand Rapids Christian 11:22.4 7:35/M 8
66 57 2586 John Siegert OJ DeJonge 11:23.1 7:35/M 7
67 (> 7) 2171 Joel Muyskens Grand Rapids Christian 11:23.8 7:35/M 7
68 (> 7) 2343 Jake Trierweiler Ionia 11:24.6 7:36/M 8
69 58 2054 Ryan Wucher Belding 11:27.1 7:38/M 7
70 (> 7) 2163 Dylan Devries Grand Rapids Christian 11:27.9 7:38/M 8
71 (> 7) 2497 Joseph Bogard North Rockford 11:28.3 7:39/M 8
72 (> 7) 2501 Patrick Day North Rockford 11:28.7 7:39/M 7
73 (> 7) 2180 Jacob Vandenheuval Grand Rapids Christian 11:30.2 7:40/M 7
74 59 2712 Brenden Cashen West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 11:31.7 7:41/M 8
75 60 2049 Tommy Myles Belding 11:32.7 7:41/M 7
76 (> 7) 2158 Henry Breems Grand Rapids Christian 11:33.9 7:42/M 8
77 (> 7) 2521 Carson Klima North Rockford 11:34.6 7:43/M 8
78 61 2046 Royce Braman Belding 11:35.6 7:43/M 8
79 62 2136 Charles Winemiller Corunna 11:36.5 7:44/M 7
80 (> 7) 2172 Timothy Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 11:37.1 7:45/M 7
81 (> 7) 2173 Jonathon Oostindie Grand Rapids Christian 11:37.5 7:45/M 8
82 (> 7) 2517 Kleefish Josh North Rockford 11:39.1 7:46/M 7
83 63 2581 Randy Johnson OJ DeJonge 11:39.9 7:46/M 8
84 (> 7) 2169 Emmanuel Luke Grand Rapids Christian 11:43.8 7:49/M 7
85 64 2610 Emerson Brown Portland 11:45.0 7:50/M 8
86 (> 7) 2332 Brandon Miller Ionia 11:45.4 7:50/M 8
87 (> 7) 2168 Daniel Lee Grand Rapids Christian 11:47.7 7:51/M 7
88 (> 7) 2339 Jon Sena Ionia 11:48.0 7:52/M 7
89 (> 7) 2513 Ryan Jansen North Rockford 11:50.8 7:53/M 8
90 (> 7) 2412 Austin Simon Lansing Area Catholic 11:51.9 7:54/M 7
91 (> 7) 2493 Brandon Arts North Rockford 11:54.7 7:56/M 8
92 65 2282 Noah Lumbert Hastings 11:56.1 7:57/M 8
93 (> 7) 2508 Danny Froumis North Rockford 11:56.6 7:57/M 7
94 66 2731 Eric Pololsky West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 11:57.7 7:58/M 8
95 (> 7) 2533 Kyle Robach North Rockford 11:58.8 7:59/M 8
96 (< 5) 2392 Tyler Keilholtz Lakeview 11:59.7 7:59/M 8
97 (> 7) 2340 Austin Smith Ionia 12:00.2 8:00/M 8
98 67 2611 Will Dancer Portland 12:00.7 8:00/M 7
99 (> 7) 2509 Sam Gauger North Rockford 12:03.0 8:02/M 8
100 (> 7) 2345 Rj Wilson Ionia 12:06.2 8:04/M 7

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 2525 Jendritz Matt North Rockford 12:06.9 8:04/M 8
102 (> 7) 2504 Phoenix Dodger North Rockford 12:07.5 8:05/M 8
103 68 2612 Eamon Duff Portland 12:10.0 8:07/M 8
104 (> 7) 2734 Gage Shellenbarger West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 12:10.8 8:07/M 7
105 (> 7) 2496 Daniel Barton North Rockford 12:17.9 8:11/M 7
106 (> 7) 2510 Cole Hammontree North Rockford 12:18.5 8:12/M 8
107 69 2223 Phillip Price Grant 12:19.1 8:13/M 7
108 (> 7) 2522 Collin Komm North Rockford 12:20.6 8:13/M 7
109 70 2244 Evan Martin Greenville 12:22.0 8:15/M 8
110 71 2224 Andrew Reed Grant 12:22.9 8:15/M 7
111 72 2284 Andrew Newberry Hastings 12:25.7 8:17/M 7
112 73 2790 Blake Kunish Coopersville 12:28.1 8:19/M 7
113 (> 7) 2328 Justin Helmer Ionia 12:30.8 8:20/M 7
114 74 2125 Scott Birchmiere Corunna 12:32.2 8:21/M 8
115 (> 7) 2514 Donavon Jewel North Rockford 12:32.7 8:21/M 7
116 (> 7) 2495 Blake Barnell North Rockford 12:34.6 8:23/M 8
117 (> 7) 2494 Brennen Aulbach North Rockford 12:35.1 8:23/M 7
118 (> 7) 2536 Dane Segard North Rockford 12:35.5 8:23/M 8
119 (> 7) 2401 Nick Dailey Lansing Area Catholic 12:35.9 8:23/M 7
120 75 2053 Sam Whitehead Belding 12:36.4 8:24/M 7
121 (> 7) 2130 Kevin McLaughlin Corunna 12:39.5 8:26/M 8
122 76 2003 Ezra Faust Alma 12:43.3 8:29/M 8
123 (> 7) 2164 Noah Hoodhood Grand Rapids Christian 12:47.7 8:31/M 7
124 (> 7) 2538 Darren Walker North Rockford 12:51.3 8:34/M 7
125 (> 7) 2512 Braeden Harmlink North Rockford 12:52.4 8:35/M 8
126 77 2243 Matthew Loper Greenville 12:53.1 8:35/M 7
127 (> 7) 2736 Reid Sladek West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 12:54.5 8:36/M 8
128 (> 7) 2344 Grant Wiles Ionia 12:55.0 8:37/M 7
129 (> 7) 2182 Ryan Vanorman Grand Rapids Christian 12:56.4 8:37/M 8
130 (> 7) 2134 Austin Schemenauer Corunna 12:57.2 8:38/M 7
131 (> 7) 2166 Jon Klaver Grand Rapids Christian 13:02.9 8:41/M 7
132 (> 7) 2500 Grant Crall North Rockford 13:04.8 8:43/M 7
133 (> 7) 2127 Dakota Fisher-StockingCorunna 13:06.4 8:44/M 7
134 (> 7) 2165 Robbie Jansen Grand Rapids Christian 13:09.8 8:46/M 7
135 (> 7) 2322 Dakota Anderson Ionia 13:10.9 8:47/M 7
136 (> 7) 2502 Hunter Denman North Rockford 13:20.8 8:53/M 7
137 (> 7) 2720 Sloan Felton West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 13:22.6 8:55/M 8
138 78 2218 Johnny Hepinstall Grant 13:23.3 8:55/M 7
139 (> 7) 2336 Gabe Platte Ionia 13:24.0 8:56/M 7
140 (> 7) 2407 Steven Maudrie Lansing Area Catholic 13:25.1 8:57/M 7
141 (> 7) 2738 Eric Wyman West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 13:26.2 8:57/M 7
142 79 2248 Jacob Schrader Greenville 13:27.4 8:58/M 8
143 (> 7) 2730 Drew Patton West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 13:28.0 8:59/M 8
144 80 2052 Kevin Warner Belding 13:29.8 8:59/M 7
145 81 2215 Jacob Breen Grant 13:30.3 9:00/M 7
146 82 2236 Tren Bartrum Greenville 13:31.2 9:01/M 7
147 (> 7) 2537 Ben Swayze North Rockford 13:33.6 9:02/M 7
148 83 2047 Zac Brown Belding 13:36.2 9:04/M 8
149 (> 7) 2174 Michael Patterson Grand Rapids Christian 13:37.2 9:05/M 7
150 (> 7) 2162 Eli Clayton Grand Rapids Christian 13:38.7 9:05/M 7
151 (> 7) 2329 Lukas Jackson Ionia 13:39.3 9:06/M 7
152 (> 7) 2242 Tyler Loiselle Greenville 13:39.6 9:06/M 7
153 84 2607 Sam Alvesteffer Portland 13:41.4 9:07/M 7
154 85 2286 Joel Shinavier Hastings 13:43.6 9:09/M 7
155 (> 7) 2176 Jason Pruim Grand Rapids Christian 13:45.6 9:10/M 8
156 (> 7) 2156 Bill Black Grand Rapids Christian 13:47.5 9:11/M 8
157 (> 7) 2716 Andrew Durfee West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 13:54.4 9:16/M 8
158 86 2615 Jacob Nowak Portland 13:55.0 9:17/M 7
159 (> 7) 2718 Aaric Fairchild West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 13:58.9 9:19/M 7
160 (> 7) 2726 John Kassuba West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 14:02.5 9:21/M 8
161 87 2288 Troy Yoder Hastings 14:06.7 9:24/M 8
162 (> 7) 2516 Trent Johnson North Rockford 14:08.9 9:25/M 7
163 (< 5) 2391 Aaron Bates Lakeview 14:12.0 9:28/M 7
164 (> 7) 2717 Baylee Evans West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 14:16.8 9:31/M 8
165 88 2006 Hunter Vanhorn Alma 14:18.2 9:32/M 7
166 (> 7) 2226 Tim Vangeest Grant 14:21.3 9:34/M 7
167 89 2609 Tyler Arthur Portland 14:23.8 9:35/M 8
168 (> 7) 2733 Albertino Schultz West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 14:24.0 9:36/M 8
169 (> 7) 2507 Nate Flick North Rockford 14:32.0 9:41/M 7
170 (> 7) 2222 Colin Magin Grant 14:33.2 9:42/M 7
171 (> 7) 2214 Driesen Aue Grant 14:34.5 9:43/M 7
172 (> 7) 2722 Alex Fuja West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 14:40.9 9:47/M 8
173 (> 7) 2219 Scott Hitts Grant 14:48.2 9:52/M 7
174 (> 7) 2528 Jack Middleton North Rockford 14:51.9 9:54/M 7
175 (< 5) 2394 Cameron Moore Lakeview 14:54.5 9:56/M 7
176 90 2789 Austin Owen Coopersville 14:59.0 9:59/M 7
177 (> 7) 2237 Matthew Bouman Greenville 14:59.3 9:59/M 7
178 (> 7) 2326 Peter Dykstra Ionia 15:02.3 10:01/M 7
179 (> 7) 2334 Cullen Odette Ionia 15:08.2 10:05/M 7
180 91 2608 Jacob Argue Portland 15:11.9 10:07/M 7
181 92 2048 Keegan Church Belding 15:33.5 10:22/M 7
182 (> 7) 2727 Quinn Klein West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 15:52.5 10:35/M 8
183 (> 7) 2715 Mike Courtney West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 16:09.9 10:46/M 7
184 (> 7) 2400 Brett Caporale Lansing Area Catholic 16:13.3 10:49/M 7
185 (> 7) 2737 Travis Spears West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 16:37.7 11:05/M 8
186 (> 7) 2732 Isaiah Schafer West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 16:38.1 11:05/M 7
187 (> 7) 2331 Joe Mayer Ionia 16:38.6 11:05/M 7
188 93 2589 Alex Wright OJ DeJonge 16:47.6 11:11/M 8
189 94 2580 David Hatch OJ DeJonge 16:48.0 11:12/M 7
190 95 2002 Atulya Dora-Laskey Alma 18:25.2 12:17/M 8
191 (> 7) 2283 Aaron Newberry Hastings 18:41.7 12:27/M 7
192 (> 7) 2713 Nick Castillo West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 19:35.3 13:03/M 7
193 96 2001 Ben Crimin Alma 20:02.8 13:21/M 7
194 (> 7) 2613 Alex Mansfield Portland 20:03.5 13:22/M 7
195 (> 7) 2614 Brandon Martin Portland 20:04.9 13:23/M 7
196 (> 7) 2170 Noah Meekhof Grand Rapids Christian 21:32.1 14:21/M 7
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Blue/Gold Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Bear Lake 74 4 5 6 26 33 52 77
Top 5 Times: 51:31.1
Average Time: 10:18.2

2 Clare 116 14 19 25 28 30 63
Top 5 Times: 52:28.0
Average Time: 10:29.6

3 Hesperia 120 9 13 17 35 46 47 64
Top 5 Times: 52:58.4
Average Time: 10:35.6

4 Hanover Horton 139 2 3 31 50 53
Top 5 Times: 53:52.1
Average Time: 10:46.4

5 Pewamo-Westphalia 154 10 27 32 40 45
Top 5 Times: 54:33.6
Average Time: 10:54.7

6 Potterville 159 11 24 38 42 44 48 68
Top 5 Times: 54:45.9
Average Time: 10:57.2

7 Kent City 163 1 8 16 57 81
Top 5 Times: 55:24.4
Average Time: 11:04.8

8 Northpoint Christian 221 15 29 51 55 71 84
Top 5 Times: 57:24.3
Average Time: 11:28.8

9 Capital Homeschool 227 7 18 43 73 86
Top 5 Times: 59:45.4
Average Time: 11:57.0

10 St Philip Catholic Central 229 23 39 49 58 60 67 69
Top 5 Times: 57:33.7
Average Time: 11:30.7

11 Marion 229 21 34 41 61 72 89
Top 5 Times: 58:07.6
Average Time: 11:37.5

12 TS Nurnberger 263 20 22 54 80 87 88
Top 5 Times: 1:01:39.2
Average Time: 12:19.8

13 Saranac 286 12 59 66 74 75 78 90
Top 5 Times: 1:01:31.2
Average Time: 12:18.2

14 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 296 37 56 62 65 76 85
Top 5 Times: 1:01:22.3
Average Time: 12:16.4

15 Wyoming Lee 350 36 70 79 82 83
Top 5 Times: 1:05:39.4
Average Time: 13:07.8

Inc. Beal City 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Carson City-Crystal 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fulton 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ithaca 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. McBain 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Morley-Stanwood 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Vestaburg 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Walkerville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Crossroads 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Morley Stanwood 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Green/White Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Grand Rapids Christian 40 3 4 5 10 18 33 34
Top 5 Times: 49:58.1
Average Time: 9:59.6

2 North Rockford 67 2 11 14 15 25 52 53
Top 5 Times: 50:21.3
Average Time: 10:04.2

3 Corunna 89 8 12 19 24 26 62 74
Top 5 Times: 50:48.4
Average Time: 10:09.7

4 Lansing Area Catholic 101 6 7 23 30 35 37 51
Top 5 Times: 51:06.0
Average Time: 10:13.2

5 Ionia 109 9 16 20 28 36 41 43
Top 5 Times: 51:13.0
Average Time: 10:14.6

6 OJ DeJonge 170 1 17 32 57 63 93 94
Top 5 Times: 52:58.9
Average Time: 10:35.7

7 West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant 205 38 39 40 42 46 59 66
Top 5 Times: 53:55.9
Average Time: 10:47.2

8 Hastings 206 13 27 29 65 72 85 87
Top 5 Times: 55:03.5
Average Time: 11:00.7

9 Coopersville 236 22 44 47 50 73 90
Top 5 Times: 55:51.5
Average Time: 11:10.3

10 Grant 270 31 45 54 69 71 78 81
Top 5 Times: 57:24.8
Average Time: 11:28.9

11 Greenville 306 48 55 56 70 77 79 82
Top 5 Times: 58:57.8
Average Time: 11:47.5

12 Alma 329 21 49 76 88 95 96
Top 5 Times: 1:06:48.3
Average Time: 13:21.6

13 Belding 334 58 60 61 75 80 83 92
Top 5 Times: 1:00:41.7
Average Time: 12:08.3

14 Portland 369 64 67 68 84 86 89 91
Top 5 Times: 1:03:32.3
Average Time: 12:42.4

Inc. Lakeview 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: