2012 Southeastern Conference Red & White Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 27, 2012

2012 Southeastern Conference Red & White Jamboree #2
Munson Park
Monroe, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: , www.a2racemangement.com

Southeastern Conference Jamboree #2 (Red) - 9/27/2012 7:33:59 PM
Munson Park, Monroe, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Costa Willets 11 Pioneer 15:58.0 1
2 Galen Burrell 12 Pioneer 15:59.5 2
3 Anthony Lamus 12 Saline 16:20.9 3
4 Dylan Jennings 12 Saline 16:21.9 4
5 Grant Praschan 12 Saline 16:23.6 5
6 Jon Russell 10 Skyline 16:41.9 6
7 Nick Aukerman 12 Pioneer 16:45.8 7
8 Kevin Hall 10 Saline 16:47.0 8
9 Sean Brady 11 Monroe 16:51.7 9
10 Matthew Elms 12 Saline 17:03.3 10
11 Lynus Zullo 10 Huron 17:03.6 11
12 John Dolsen 11 Saline 17:04.6 12
13 Lucas Arrivo 10 Pioneer 17:10.1 13
14 Patrick Dunn 12 Saline 17:10.8 14
15 Adam Blaida 11 Bedford 17:11.5 15
16 Eric Jensen 12 Skyline 17:15.8 16
17 Ben Wexler 12 Bedford 17:21.3 17
18 Dan Fonte 12 Pioneer 17:28.1 18
19 Colin Burnett 10 Saline 17:28.6 --
20 Max Lezon 11 Bedford 17:36.0 19
21 Boris Burman 12 Pioneer 17:37.7 20
22 Sean Dew 11 Saline 17:38.2 --
23 Michael Barton 11 Huron 17:46.3 21
24 Logan Smith 12 Bedford 17:49.8 22
25 Tyler Benore 11 Bedford 17:52.4 23
26 Adam Milley 12 Saline 17:53.5 --
27 Jacob Johnson 10 Pioneer 17:54.5 24
28 John Giles 9 Huron 17:55.9 25
29 Spencer Lassaline 11 Huron 17:56.4 26
30 Brandt Hofman 12 Huron 18:00.8 27
31 Anthony Wohlfeil 9 Monroe 18:03.9 28
32 Adam Gaboury 10 Skyline 18:15.8 29
33 Abe Rycus 10 Skyline 18:28.5 30
34 Matthew Lezon 10 Bedford 18:37.8 31
35 Andrew Barber 12 Huron 18:38.6 32
36 Chase DuVall 11 Bedford 18:42.5 33
37 Harry Barrmorris 11 Huron 18:46.4 34
38 Adam Russell 11 Monroe 18:51.9 35
39 Gregory Lingle 9 Bedford 19:15.3 --
40 Nicholas Angerman 10 Skyline 19:18.4 36
41 Zachary Reynolds 9 Skyline 19:20.9 37
42 Francis Ziemet 10 Skyline 19:21.9 38
43 Josef Molnar 10 Bedford 19:29.5 --
44 Jake Bullard 12 Monroe 20:16.9 39
45 Tommy Brandys 10 Monroe 20:20.1 40
46 Aaron Hilsenbeck 12 Bedford 20:21.8 --
47 Noah Oetting 11 Monroe 20:57.5 41
48 Jacob Nelson 11 Monroe 20:58.6 42



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Saline 30 3 4 5 8 10 12 14
3 Anthony Lamus 16:20.90
4 Dylan Jennings 16:21.90
5 Grant Praschan 16:23.60
8 Kevin Hall 16:47.00
10 Matthew Elms 17:03.30
12 John Dolsen 17:04.60*
14 Patrick Dunn 17:10.80*
Total Time: 1:22:57 Average: 16:35.34 1-5 Split: 43
2 Pioneer 41 1 2 7 13 18 20 24
1 Costa Willets 15:58.00
2 Galen Burrell 15:59.50
7 Nick Aukerman 16:45.80
13 Lucas Arrivo 17:10.10
18 Dan Fonte 17:28.10
20 Boris Burman 17:37.70*
24 Jacob Johnson 17:54.50*
Total Time: 1:23:22 Average: 16:40.30 1-5 Split: 1:31
3 Bedford 96 15 17 19 22 23 31 33
15 Adam Blaida 17:11.50
17 Ben Wexler 17:21.30
19 Max Lezon 17:36.00
22 Logan Smith 17:49.80
23 Tyler Benore 17:52.40
31 Matthew Lezon 18:37.80*
33 Chase DuVall 18:42.50*
Total Time: 1:27:51 Average: 17:34.20 1-5 Split: 41
4 Huron 110 11 21 25 26 27 32 34
11 Lynus Zullo 17:03.60
21 Michael Barton 17:46.30
25 John Giles 17:55.90
26 Spencer Lassaline 17:56.40
27 Brandt Hofman 18:00.80
32 Andrew Barber 18:38.60*
34 Harry Barrmorris 18:46.40*
Total Time: 1:28:43 Average: 17:44.60 1-5 Split: 58
5 Skyline 117 6 16 29 30 36 37 38
6 Jon Russell 16:41.90
16 Eric Jensen 17:15.80
29 Adam Gaboury 18:15.80
30 Abe Rycus 18:28.50
36 Nicholas Angerman 19:18.40
37 Zachary Reynolds 19:20.90*
38 Francis Ziemet 19:21.90*
Total Time: 1:30:01 Average: 18:00.08 1-5 Split: 2:37
6 Monroe 151 9 28 35 39 40 41 42
9 Sean Brady 16:51.70
28 Anthony Wohlfeil 18:03.90
35 Adam Russell 18:51.90
39 Jake Bullard 20:16.90
40 Tommy Brandys 20:20.10
41 Noah Oetting 20:57.50*
42 Jacob Nelson 20:58.60*
Total Time: 1:34:25 Average: 18:52.90 1-5 Split: 3:29


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexandria Cell 11 Huron 19:21.1 1
2 Alyssa Cummings 12 Saline 19:41.5 2
3 Hannah Cummings 9 Saline 19:41.6 3
4 Gloria Park 11 Saline 19:41.9 4
5 Lauren Green 10 Saline 19:42.2 5
6 Gillian Walter 9 Saline 19:42.5 6
7 Elianna Shwayder 11 Saline 19:42.8 7
8 Abby Rentschler 10 Saline 19:43.0 8
9 Lillie Phelps 9 Saline 19:53.5 --
10 Jessica Johnson 11 Huron 19:56.2 9
11 Kelly Hall 12 Saline 19:57.3 --
12 Haleigh Cummings 9 Saline 20:11.2 --
13 Olivia Cell 9 Huron 20:15.5 10
14 Sarah Neumar 10 Huron 20:30.8 11
15 Riley Delben 11 Monroe 20:35.8 12
16 Kaitlyn Leist 11 Bedford 20:40.5 13
17 Lauren Halpern 12 Skyline 20:43.4 14
18 Audie Tzalel 12 Pioneer 20:53.8 15
19 Gabby Steinl 12 Huron 20:56.6 16
20 Megan Smit 9 Huron 20:58.1 17
21 Mira Lupu 11 Pioneer 20:58.8 18
22 Emily Woods 11 Bedford 21:00.3 19
23 Anita Vandermeulen 11 Skyline 21:05.8 20
24 Emily Altwies 9 Bedford 21:06.7 21
25 Hannah Bartoshesky 9 Huron 21:10.8 22
26 Josie Granner 11 Huron 21:18.8 --
27 Sam Greeley 10 Bedford 21:23.4 23
28 Elena Boudreau 12 Pioneer 21:37.8 24
29 Sam Kassmakis 11 Bedford 21:40.1 25
30 Jenny Perry 12 Bedford 21:47.3 26
31 Laura Kanji 10 Huron 21:48.1 --
32 Naomi Wilkin 11 Pioneer 21:57.2 27
33 Danielle Howard 11 Huron 22:06.3 --
34 Mackenzie Dalton 9 Pioneer 22:13.3 28
35 Telena Kabisch 11 Pioneer 22:14.2 29
36 Lindsey Velich 12 Bedford 22:15.4 30
37 Courtney Fornwald 10 Bedford 22:17.3 --
38 Emily Allison 9 Skyline 22:18.3 31
39 Kayla Chmiel 10 Bedford 22:20.8 --
40 Alyssa Lowe 9 Bedford 22:26.4 --
41 Paige Bork 12 Monroe 22:40.1 32
42 Sloane Lynch 9 Monroe 22:41.0 33
43 Kiaura Clark 12 Skyline 22:43.2 34
44 Sanelma Heinonen 9 Pioneer 23:06.8 35
45 Gabrielle Peck 9 Skyline 23:07.8 36
46 Sandy Zilka 12 Monroe 23:15.0 37
47 Sophie Steinberg 9 Skyline 23:24.9 38
48 Olivia Thorp 12 Skyline 23:27.1 39
49 Julia Poernbacher 12 Monroe 23:45.9 40
50 Kelsie Boyer - Monroe 24:45.7 41
51 Madyson Farris 9 Monroe 25:15.0 42



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Saline 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
2 Alyssa Cummings 19:41.50
3 Hannah Cummings 19:41.60
4 Gloria Park 19:41.90
5 Lauren Green 19:42.20
6 Gillian Walter 19:42.50
7 Elianna Shwayder 19:42.80*
8 Abby Rentschler 19:43.00*
Total Time: 1:38:30 Average: 19:41.94 1-5 Split: 1
2 Huron 47 1 9 10 11 16 17 22
1 Alexandria Cell 19:21.10
9 Jessica Johnson 19:56.20
10 Olivia Cell 20:15.50
11 Sarah Neumar 20:30.80
16 Gabby Steinl 20:56.60
17 Megan Smit 20:58.10*
22 Hannah Bartoshesky 21:10.80*
Total Time: 1:41:01 Average: 20:12.04 1-5 Split: 1:36
3 Bedford 101 13 19 21 23 25 26 30
13 Kaitlyn Leist 20:40.50
19 Emily Woods 21:00.30
21 Emily Altwies 21:06.70
23 Sam Greeley 21:23.40
25 Sam Kassmakis 21:40.10
26 Jenny Perry 21:47.30*
30 Lindsey Velich 22:15.40*
Total Time: 1:45:51 Average: 21:10.20 1-5 Split: 60
4 Pioneer 112 15 18 24 27 28 29 35
15 Audie Tzalel 20:53.80
18 Mira Lupu 20:58.80
24 Elena Boudreau 21:37.80
27 Naomi Wilkin 21:57.20
28 Mackenzie Dalton 22:13.30
29 Telena Kabisch 22:14.20*
35 Sanelma Heinonen 23:06.80*
Total Time: 1:47:41 Average: 21:32.18 1-5 Split: 1:20
5 Skyline 135 14 20 31 34 36 38 39
14 Lauren Halpern 20:43.40
20 Anita Vandermeulen 21:05.80
31 Emily Allison 22:18.30
34 Kiaura Clark 22:43.20
36 Gabrielle Peck 23:07.80
38 Sophie Steinberg 23:24.90*
39 Olivia Thorp 23:27.10*
Total Time: 1:49:59 Average: 21:59.70 1-5 Split: 2:25
6 Monroe 154 12 32 33 37 40 41 42
12 Riley Delben 20:35.80
32 Paige Bork 22:40.10
33 Sloane Lynch 22:41.00
37 Sandy Zilka 23:15.00
40 Julia Poernbacher 23:45.90
41 Kelsie Boyer 24:45.70*
42 Madyson Farris 25:15.00*
Total Time: 1:52:58 Average: 22:35.56 1-5 Split: 3:11


Reserve Boys 5000 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matt Wilson 11 Saline 17:27.6
2 Brennan Corcoran 10 Saline 17:33.5
3 Thomas Furey 11 Saline 17:36.5
4 Diego Morse 10 Saline 17:37.1
5 Brian Blankenship 9 Saline 17:37.5
6 Bryan Adamovicz 9 Saline 17:45.9
7 Dario Potter 10 Pioneer 17:53.5
8 Russell Warila 11 Saline 17:55.8
9 Mitchell Tolly 12 Saline 18:00.1
10 Samuel Cayen 10 Saline 18:07.5
11 Lee Luckhardt 11 Saline 18:08.5
12 John Davis 11 Saline 18:09.1
13 Robby Frakes 12 Pioneer 18:09.5
14 Kaj Althaus 11 Saline 18:14.2
15 William Yang 10 Pioneer 18:17.2
16 Riley McCune 12 Saline 18:19.1
17 Stone Mathers 10 Pioneer 18:19.5
18 Sean Crowley 9 Saline 18:20.2
19 Will Jibson 10 Pioneer 18:20.4
20 Eduardo Gonzalez 10 Saline 18:24.1
21 John McGreal 10 Saline 18:24.7
22 Alex Hunter 12 Saline 18:25.0
23 Derek Jordan 9 Saline 18:28.0
24 John Nocella 11 Bedford 18:31.2
25 Theodore Lenk 10 Saline 18:34.0
26 Jacob Ehrman 9 Saline 18:36.9
27 Abraham Frey 11 Saline 18:37.9
28 Luc LePorttier 9 Pioneer 18:38.4
29 John Vaughan 11 Huron 18:41.7
30 Glen Luckhardt 9 Saline 18:45.2
31 Jonathon Kanzelmeyer 10 Huron 18:46.0
32 Brayden Dana 12 Saline 18:46.4
33 Ancel Kalakailo 11 Pioneer 18:47.6
34 Connor Hoffman 11 Saline 18:53.4
35 Dominick DeFazio 11 Pioneer 19:01.0
36 Jack Johnson 11 Bedford 19:01.5
37 Garrik Slawski 10 Saline 19:01.9
38 Tristan Edwards 10 Pioneer 19:02.7
39 Marshall Gardner 12 Saline 19:05.9
40 David Conzelmann 10 Saline 19:06.3
41 Alec Greene 10 Saline 19:07.1
42 Evan Czechowicz 10 Saline 19:08.2
43 Alec Paxton 9 Saline 19:08.5
44 Jonathan Charles 11 Saline 19:09.5
45 Chad Wilson 9 Saline 19:12.8
46 Joey Leptich 12 Saline 19:19.3
47 Ethan Burnett 12 Saline 19:19.8
48 Devin Valliant 10 Pioneer 19:22.1
49 Brian Cong 9 Huron 19:23.2
50 Matthew Rosati 9 Saline 19:27.5
51 Joe Riggs 9 Pioneer 19:29.6
52 Benjamin Suddendorf 10 Saline 19:34.7
53 James Oh 11 Pioneer 19:36.1
54 Matt Militello 9 Saline 19:37.3
55 Brendan Huehn 9 Huron 19:38.7
56 Jake Quire 10 Bedford 19:39.0
57 Andrew Hiyama 10 Huron 19:41.3
58 Tommy Erdmann 12 Bedford 19:45.9
59 Brenden Smith 9 Bedford 19:46.2
60 Michael Vizzini 12 Saline 19:49.2
61 Mitchell Dana 10 Saline 19:51.5
62 Connor Loftus 11 Saline 19:52.3
63 Anand Saripalli 12 Saline 19:53.1
64 Mitchell Garrison 12 Saline 19:56.4
65 Ethan Boyd 12 Saline 19:58.6
66 Zach Fogel 12 Pioneer 19:59.3
67 Spencer Sullivan 10 Bedford 20:00.7
68 Alexander Mepham 11 Saline 20:03.7
69 Joseph Bedford 9 Saline 20:11.9
70 Blake Praschan 9 Saline 20:13.2
71 Alexander Head 11 Saline 20:15.8
72 Nicholas Liu 10 Pioneer 20:17.1
73 Justin Evans 10 Saline 20:18.1
74 Avery Farmer 9 Pioneer 20:18.6
75 Deniz Karabakal 12 Huron 20:21.2
76 Benjamin Bentner 11 Saline 20:30.5
77 Patrick Canavan 10 Saline 20:31.5
78 Tony Bomia 9 Bedford 20:31.9
79 Joseph Peterson 9 Saline 20:38.5
80 Thadeus Beekman 11 Saline 20:41.8
81 Anthony Soster 10 Bedford 20:44.0
82 Jack Nissen 12 Saline 20:45.5
83 Anthony Becker 9 Saline 20:45.9
84 Lakota Nielsen 10 Monroe 20:47.1
85 Ethan Van Sickle 11 Saline 20:49.7
86 Jackson Hall 10 Pioneer 20:51.6
87 Noe Barrell 9 Pioneer 20:52.2
88 Kenji Burch 10 Huron 20:53.8
89 Samuel Rentschler 10 Saline 20:57.2
90 John Robison 9 Saline 20:59.3
91 Mehul Kulkarni 11 Saline 21:00.0
92 Tong Liu 11 Skyline 21:00.8
93 John Monge 9 Saline 21:02.6
94 Colwyn Fischbach 10 Saline 21:04.7
95 Grayson Knapp 9 Saline 21:05.6
96 Cameron Hibbard 11 Saline 21:07.8
97 Calan Ferguson 10 Huron 21:15.2
98 Jerry Chen 10 Pioneer 21:17.6
99 Kevin Schnitzer 9 Saline 21:22.7
100 Allen Chang 10 Huron 21:24.0
101 Matt Gingerich 10 Huron 21:24.8
102 Dominic Valentino 10 Skyline 21:26.1
103 Isaac Castor 11 Saline 21:31.1
104 Joseph Enos 11 Saline 21:37.2
105 Bradley Schnitzer 11 Saline 21:40.6
106 Brandon Gore 9 Bedford 21:48.4
107 Jacob Thomas 9 Skyline 21:48.7
108 Martel Isaac 10 Monroe 21:57.0
109 Nikolai Meinecke 9 Saline 22:00.6
110 Brendan Hogan 10 Saline 22:05.7
111 Brandon Laird 9 Huron 22:08.9
112 Steven Moore 10 Saline 22:25.2
113 Joseph Simpson 9 Saline 22:29.6
114 Richard Wan 11 Huron 22:37.7
115 Zachary Worcheck 10 Saline 22:38.1
116 Caleb Cheng 9 Huron 22:41.5
117 Matthew Skonecki 9 Saline 22:48.0
118 Matthew Pool 11 Saline 22:48.4
119 Sam Henke 10 Pioneer 22:49.8
120 Hunter Smith 10 Monroe 23:00.7
121 Adam Lewit 11 Huron 23:01.0
122 Shota Tsuji 11 Skyline 23:06.3
123 Ryan Yang 9 Huron 23:19.7
124 Christopher Combs 9 Saline 23:38.0
125 Jordan Heinzerling 9 Monroe 23:42.1
126 Robert Cardwell 9 Huron 24:11.5
127 Kurt Geishert 10 Monroe 24:57.1



Reserve Girls 5000 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jenny Kise 11 Saline 20:19.7
2 Mara VanSickle 12 Saline 20:21.7
3 Lindsay Walter 12 Saline 20:34.7
4 Katie Fedoronko 9 Saline 20:47.2
5 Emily Reyst 12 Saline 21:00.6
6 Alexa Reyst 9 Saline 21:07.1
7 Kristin Green 12 Saline 21:12.3
8 Danielle Fillmore 9 Saline 21:14.3
9 Emily Diehl 10 Saline 21:22.7
10 Brittany Nagel 9 Saline 21:39.8
11 Kristen Brown 10 Saline 21:44.4
12 Alexis Ammon 11 Saline 21:55.2
13 Kaileigh Keller 11 Saline 21:59.2
14 Natasha Meinecke 9 Saline 22:00.2
15 Madalyn Spohler 9 Bedford 22:02.1
16 Erin Fitch 12 Saline 22:02.4
17 Aubrey Loftus 10 Saline 22:08.7
18 Kate Denny 11 Saline 22:09.3
19 Alexis Nowicki 12 Saline 22:09.9
20 Holly Treber 9 Saline 22:10.5
21 Vivian Hu 10 Saline 22:10.9
22 Madeline Halpert 10 Pioneer 22:13.3
23 Marquerite Erkkinen 12 Pioneer 22:23.4
24 Brittany Gralak 12 Bedford 22:32.4
25 Ellie Hodges 11 Saline 22:36.8
26 Olympia Poplin 9 Skyline 22:38.0
27 Samantha Lin 9 Huron 22:38.6
28 Laurel Machiele 11 Huron 22:38.9
29 Megan Scott 10 Saline 22:43.0
30 Amanda Kujawa 10 Bedford 22:44.5
31 Jessica Benore 9 Bedford 22:44.8
32 Julie Myers 9 Bedford 22:45.9
33 Emma Kern 11 Pioneer 22:47.3
34 Jenna Militello 11 Saline 22:50.0
35 Gabi Auchus 9 Huron 22:59.0
36 Elizabeth Ausmus 12 Saline 23:00.4
37 Lauren Weinberg 10 Pioneer 23:03.5
38 Elizabeth Sanderson 11 Saline 23:05.7
39 Kristen Hayden 9 Huron 23:06.6
40 Lauren Hunter 10 Saline 23:06.9
41 Natalie Wysocki 12 Saline 23:12.8
42 Taylor Balcerzak 9 Bedford 23:17.8
43 Susanne Sheng 9 Huron 23:21.4
44 Lauren Hogikyan 11 Saline 23:22.6
45 Romina Potter 12 Pioneer 23:24.8
46 Leanne DeVries 10 Huron 23:25.6
47 Allie Pete 10 Bedford 23:26.2
48 Courtney Fulcher 9 Pioneer 23:27.6
49 Tess McGuire 9 Saline 23:29.1
50 Devan Wetzel 12 Saline 23:32.9
51 Mckayla Hubbard 9 Bedford 23:40.1
52 Samantha Pawlowski 10 Saline 23:49.0
53 Erin Stauder 11 Saline 23:54.0
54 Emma Prisby 10 Saline 23:55.3
55 Elsie Bush 11 Saline 24:01.4
56 Amelia Wittig 11 Saline 24:03.7
57 Charlotte Chimbira 11 Skyline 24:05.1
58 Anne Boxeth 10 Saline 24:07.0
59 Tara van Nieuwstad 9 Huron 24:07.6
60 Susan Valensky 10 Huron 24:10.5
61 Sarah Miller 10 Saline 24:15.8
62 Melanie Wassmer 12 Monroe 24:16.3
63 Paige Smith 11 Saline 24:17.3
64 Kaitlyn Nobis 9 Saline 24:17.6
65 Sara Foley 9 Saline 24:17.9
66 Elizabeth Young 10 Huron 24:27.1
67 Ali Baker 11 Bedford 24:31.1
68 Wendy Szuminski 11 Saline 24:33.2
69 Torri Cox 12 Pioneer 24:34.2
70 Mariam Carson 12 Skyline 24:34.6
71 Natalie Zimmerman 11 Saline 24:36.2
72 Maggie McCarren 10 Saline 24:37.4
73 Leah Rodriguez 11 Saline 24:37.8
74 Chandani Wiersba 11 Saline 24:38.5
75 Lorri Rasmussen 12 Pioneer 24:39.3
76 Emmakate Conlin 12 Skyline 24:46.6
77 Jamie Rudisill 12 Saline 24:46.9
78 Alyssa Smith 11 Saline 24:48.5
79 Annie Valade 12 Bedford 24:53.4
80 Sullivan Brow 9 Saline 24:53.8
81 Micaela Keller 9 Skyline 24:54.2
82 Kathleen Reuter 10 Saline 24:54.6
83 Olivia Przeniczny 9 Bedford 24:55.0
84 Aaliyah Jihad 11 Pioneer 24:55.8
85 Claire Meingast 10 Pioneer 24:59.2
86 Evalyn Stow 10 Saline 25:01.5
87 Petrina Talbot 12 Huron 25:04.2
88 Maddie Morgan 10 Saline 25:05.5
89 Joanna McKelvey 12 Saline 25:06.6
90 Paige Fordice 12 Saline 25:07.5
91 Leah Shear 12 Bedford 25:08.1
92 Margo Killey 9 Huron 25:08.7
93 Marly Fortin 11 Pioneer 25:09.4
94 Lindsey Talcott 12 Saline 25:13.7
95 Merideth Straight 11 Huron 25:14.9
96 Halle Dawson 11 Saline 25:20.3
97 Sooyeon Lee 11 Huron 25:23.7
98 Julia Garner 12 Saline 25:27.9
99 Janine Chouinard 9 Skyline 25:31.4
100 Nora Myers 11 Saline 25:40.5
101 Darby Molloy 12 Saline 25:43.2
102 Amalie Farah 12 Bedford 25:44.0
103 Oliva Jepson 12 Saline 25:45.8
104 Julia Smit 11 Huron 25:46.5
105 Samantha Engelmeier 10 Saline 25:46.9
106 Rebecca Crane 9 Bedford 25:52.8
107 Aleesha Bucciarelli 10 Huron 25:57.6
108 Haile Brown 11 Skyline 25:59.0
109 Emily Luckett 10 Saline 26:01.0
110 Jenna Cook 9 Saline 26:02.1
111 Taylor Day 11 Saline 26:14.0
112 Madeline Nowicki 11 Saline 26:19.7
113 Allison Learman 10 Saline 26:25.9
114 Shaina Sondakh 12 Saline 26:30.1
115 Melanie Moeller 12 Saline 26:30.4
116 Allison Horwood 12 Saline 26:35.3
117 Thea Givens 10 Saline 26:47.4
118 Natalie McQuade 9 Saline 26:51.6
119 Abby Jenks 12 Saline 27:07.2
120 Laura Nye 12 Saline 27:08.8
121 Lexi Steve 9 Monroe 27:09.4
122 Kelsey Grim 11 Saline 27:11.5
123 Katherine Marx 11 Saline 27:14.8
124 Jamer Anderson 9 Huron 27:20.9
125 Lauren Nichols 12 Saline 27:27.0
126 Lizzie Weeden 9 Saline 27:28.6
127 Mara Johnson 10 Monroe 27:34.5
128 Megan Jaske 12 Saline 27:35.7
129 Sydney Chandler 9 Saline 27:38.8
130 Sarah Kalenkiewicz 9 Monroe 27:52.8
131 Regan Smith 9 Saline 28:07.6
132 Jenny Crayne 10 Saline 28:12.0
133 Rebecca Cho 10 Huron 28:16.3
134 Abby Nichols 10 Saline 28:47.0
135 Kelsey Leppert 9 Saline 28:53.4
136 Abby McQuade 11 Saline 29:02.0
137 Alex Miller 10 Saline 29:02.9
138 Maddie Keith 10 Saline 29:05.6
139 Emilee Nazareth 10 Saline 29:21.0
140 Alyssa Meister 11 Saline 29:23.2
141 Carla Hendershot 10 Saline 29:25.9
142 Allie Lahnala 12 Saline 29:27.7
143 Rebecca Jung 10 Saline 29:34.3
144 Sophie Masson 9 Huron 30:40.9
145 Andria Raetzel 9 Saline 31:11.5
146 Michelle Sweigart 12 Saline 31:36.3
147 Micaela Stevenson 10 Huron 32:29.8
148 Nicole Proehl 9 Huron 32:44.2
149 Holly Mishina 12 Saline 34:20.0
150 Payton Cooper 12 Saline 35:39.9
151 Tori Arnold 10 Saline 36:43.3
152 Dilann Yasin 12 Saline 38:09.5
153 Maddy Krebs 12 Saline 38:50.4






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: , www.a2racemangement.com

Southeastern Conference Jamboree #2 (White) - 9/27/2012 7:35:18 PM
Willow Metropark, New Boston, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joe Wendorf 12 Dexter 16:33.00 1
2 Matt Greve 12 Dexter 16:34.60 2
3 Collin Kemner 10 Adrian 16:50.20 3
4 Austin Horn 12 Chelsea 16:53.60 4
5 Mike Hauke 12 Dexter 16:56.00 5
6 Jacob Stubbs 11 Chelsea 17:02.30 6
7 Blake Loudermilk 12 Dexter 17:05.20 7
8 Bram Parkinson 11 Chelsea 17:08.50 8
9 David Trimas 10 Chelsea 17:19.80 9
10 Tony Vermilye 12 Chelsea 17:24.80 10
11 Jack Abernethy 11 Chelsea 17:27.40 11
12 Gabe Gaspar 12 Adrian 17:29.10 12
13 Brendan Pfeiffer 11 Lincoln 17:32.80 13
14 Casey Hanson 10 Dexter 17:36.50 14
15 Brad Carruthers 12 Dexter 17:38.70 15
16 Joe Vermilye 10 Chelsea 17:45.40 16
17 Luke Bottomley 10 Dexter 17:49.20 17
18 Anthony Lesko 12 Tecumseh 17:50.40 18
19 Max Miller 12 Tecumseh 17:52.60 19
20 Charlie Miller 12 Chelsea 17:53.20 --
21 David Adamovicz 12 Lincoln 18:03.70 20
22 Kavi Kulkarni 10 Dexter 18:09.80 --
23 Avery Osentoski 12 Chelsea 18:12.60 --
24 Drake Vandenberg 11 Tecumseh 18:14.30 21
25 Zach McKenzie 10 Dexter 18:15.60 --
26 Charles Spratt 11 Ypsilanti 18:22.80 22
27 Al Shoopman 10 Dexter 18:36.50 --
28 Alex Nevin 9 Dexter 18:40.60 --
29 Matt Maki 12 Tecumseh 18:41.20 23
30 Ben Nicholas 10 Dexter 18:42.80 --
31 Carlito Hamden 11 Adrian 18:45.30 24
32 Gabe Lopez 10 Tecumseh 18:45.70 25
33 Rem Vermeulen 10 Dexter 18:51.70 --
34 Cruz Martinez 11 Adrian 18:55.90 26
35 Cameron Kemner 12 Adrian 18:57.60 27
36 Adam Bowersox 11 Chelsea 18:58.10 --
37 Miles Fischer 10 Chelsea 19:02.30 --
38 Johnny Youngs 10 Adrian 19:03.60 28
39 Drake Rusk 10 Dexter 19:05.00 --
40 Matt Proegler 10 Chelsea 19:05.20 --
41 Michael Myles 12 Lincoln 19:06.00 29
42 Will Collings 12 Tecumseh 19:09.20 30
43 Alex Janeczek 12 Tecumseh 19:11.70 31
44 Stephen Robards 10 Dexter 19:22.00 --
45 Nick Sarrault 11 Adrian 19:26.00 32
46 Peyton Stimac 10 Dexter 19:26.60 --
47 Matt Mueller 12 Adrian 19:32.30 --
48 Mitchell Henschel 10 Chelsea 19:32.80 --
49 Mark Kanipe 10 Dexter 19:33.00 --
50 Brad Horn 11 Adrian 19:38.00 --
51 Austin Laskowsky 10 Adrian 19:50.20 --
52 Justin Skiver 11 Dexter 19:55.80 --
53 Sam Wilson 12 Tecumseh 19:57.70 --
54 Luke Vandenberg 9 Tecumseh 19:58.30 --
55 Collin Thompson 9 Tecumseh 19:58.80 --
56 Clinton Olberg 9 Tecumseh 19:59.20 --
57 James Suydam 11 Adrian 20:08.40 --
58 Jacob Sterlitz 10 Dexter 20:12.80 --
59 Ryan McGinnis 9 Dexter 20:14.70 --
60 Garit Birchmeier 9 Dexter 20:15.80 --
61 Chris Brower 9 Lincoln 20:17.40 33
62 Kyle Doyle 9 Dexter 20:17.80 --
63 Lucas Bell 9 Dexter 20:20.10 --
64 Ben Brown 11 Adrian 20:21.10 --
65 Drew Morgan 10 Tecumseh 20:22.10 --
66 Dane Grimmes 9 Adrian 20:26.10 --
67 Zach Eichenberg 10 Adrian 20:26.50 --
68 Andrew Waite 10 Tecumseh 20:27.10 --
69 Roy Schmidt 10 Chelsea 20:35.50 --
70 Sebastian Suntheimer 10 Chelsea 20:47.40 --
71 Reed Yalisove 9 Dexter 20:47.70 --
72 Lucas Johns 12 Lincoln 20:51.20 34
73 Evan Mongrie 11 Chelsea 20:52.90 --
74 Kyle McGregor 11 Chelsea 21:03.40 --
75 Jarred Waite 10 Tecumseh 21:06.10 --
76 Trevor Moore 11 Tecumseh 21:08.30 --
77 Lawrence Parsons 11 Dexter 21:10.50 --
78 Zach Barnes 9 Dexter 21:16.40 --
79 Aidan Boterenbrood 9 Lincoln 21:20.40 35
80 Jayden Bennett 9 Dexter 21:23.90 --
81 Jamin Glover 9 Tecumseh 21:45.70 --
82 Noah Lane 9 Tecumseh 21:46.40 --
83 Nicholas Carp 10 Ypsilanti 22:06.40 36
84 Alex Brehmer 12 Tecumseh 22:08.20 --
85 Sean Timbs 10 Ypsilanti 22:10.80 37
86 Luke Blough 9 Chelsea 22:11.30 --
87 Rick Wegryn 11 Lincoln 22:19.30 38
88 Conner Raines 9 Lincoln 22:20.00 --
89 Chase Piach 9 Lincoln 22:21.20 --
90 Jacob Higman 11 Dexter 22:23.90 --
91 Tyler Welter 9 Tecumseh 22:52.10 --
92 Alex Swindle 12 Tecumseh 23:01.50 --
93 Bennett Waymann 9 Dexter 23:01.90 --
94 Josh Cole 9 Chelsea 23:04.20 --
95 Collin Trainer 9 Tecumseh 23:08.50 --
96 Austin Reardon 11 Chelsea 23:11.00 --
97 Blaine Cytlak 10 Tecumseh 23:12.10 --
98 Matt O'Leary 12 Tecumseh 23:21.50 --
99 Michael Macher 10 Adrian 23:22.10 --
100 Grant Lewis 9 Adrian 23:23.60 --
101 Sean Lyons 10 Chelsea 23:32.10 --
102 Kheldon Thompson 10 Ypsilanti 23:44.40 39
103 Drew Sujek 10 Chelsea 23:52.20 --
104 Zach Robertson 11 Tecumseh 24:00.90 --
105 Nate Melnik 10 Adrian 24:38.80 --
106 Treyvon Smith 10 Ypsilanti 24:59.80 40
107 Jackson Maggard 9 Ypsilanti 25:05.90 41
108 Donnell Shreve 12 Ypsilanti 25:46.90 42
109 Max Pohe 12 Adrian 25:52.40 --
110 Alec Smerage 10 Dexter 25:59.40 --
111 Sean Seidleck 9 Dexter 31:36.80 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Dexter 29 1 2 5 7 14 15 17
1 Joe Wendorf 16:33.00
2 Matt Greve 16:34.60
5 Mike Hauke 16:56.00
7 Blake Loudermilk 17:05.20
14 Casey Hanson 17:36.50
15 Brad Carruthers 17:38.70*
17 Luke Bottomley 17:49.20*
Total Time: 1:24:46 Average: 16:57.06 1-5 Split: 1:04
2 Chelsea 37 4 6 8 9 10 11 16
4 Austin Horn 16:53.60
6 Jacob Stubbs 17:02.30
8 Bram Parkinson 17:08.50
9 David Trimas 17:19.80
10 Tony Vermilye 17:24.80
11 Jack Abernethy 17:27.40*
16 Joe Vermilye 17:45.40*
Total Time: 1:25:49 Average: 17:09.80 1-5 Split: 32
3 Adrian 92 3 12 24 26 27 28 32
3 Collin Kemner 16:50.20
12 Gabe Gaspar 17:29.10
24 Carlito Hamden 18:45.30
26 Cruz Martinez 18:55.90
27 Cameron Kemner 18:57.60
28 Johnny Youngs 19:03.60*
32 Nick Sarrault 19:26.00*
Total Time: 1:30:59 Average: 18:11.62 1-5 Split: 2:08
4 Tecumseh 106 18 19 21 23 25 30 31
18 Anthony Lesko 17:50.40
19 Max Miller 17:52.60
21 Drake Vandenberg 18:14.30
23 Matt Maki 18:41.20
25 Gabe Lopez 18:45.70
30 Will Collings 19:09.20*
31 Alex Janeczek 19:11.70*
Total Time: 1:31:25 Average: 18:16.84 1-5 Split: 56
5 Lincoln 129 13 20 29 33 34 35 38
13 Brendan Pfeiffer 17:32.80
20 David Adamovicz 18:03.70
29 Michael Myles 19:06.00
33 Chris Brower 20:17.40
34 Lucas Johns 20:51.20
35 Aidan Boterenbrood 21:20.40*
38 Rick Wegryn 22:19.30*
Total Time: 1:35:52 Average: 19:10.22 1-5 Split: 3:19
6 Ypsilanti 174 22 36 37 39 40 41 42
22 Charles Spratt 18:22.80
36 Nicholas Carp 22:06.40
37 Sean Timbs 22:10.80
39 Kheldon Thompson 23:44.40
40 Treyvon Smith 24:59.80
41 Jackson Maggard 25:05.90*
42 Donnell Shreve 25:46.90*
Total Time: 1:51:25 Average: 22:16.84 1-5 Split: 6:37


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alison McLean 9 Dexter 19:38.80 1
2 Artemis Eyster 10 Chelsea 19:40.90 2
3 Adela Myles 11 Lincoln 20:00.80 3
4 Rylee Hanson 12 Dexter 20:03.80 4
5 Robin Jackson 11 Dexter 20:04.40 5
6 Elizabeth Greve 10 Dexter 20:06.30 6
7 Maegen Hopkins 10 Chelsea 20:21.80 7
8 Alexandra Ammann 10 Dexter 20:27.40 8
9 Elise Dombkowski 11 Dexter 20:28.00 9
10 Paige O'Piela 10 Dexter 20:31.70 10
11 Cailin McLean 11 Dexter 20:40.60 --
12 Katie Kasper 11 Tecumseh 20:48.90 11
13 Marina Geider 11 Lincoln 20:51.00 12
14 Charlotte Read 10 Dexter 20:52.80 --
15 Madeleine Nicholas 10 Dexter 20:53.00 --
16 Karana Wickens 9 Chelsea 20:54.40 13
17 Kendra Randolph 12 Tecumseh 20:58.90 14
18 Maria Osentoski 10 Chelsea 21:06.40 15
19 Jessica Tebbetts 10 Tecumseh 21:22.80 16
20 Marissa Butler 11 Dexter 21:23.10 --
21 Mara Bottomley 12 Dexter 21:39.80 --
22 Caroline Darr 9 Dexter 21:45.40 --
23 Kennedy Aldrich 12 Chelsea 21:46.40 17
24 Madison Nelson 11 Chelsea 21:51.50 18
25 Lindsey Hopkins 12 Chelsea 21:56.00 19
26 Emma Dempsey 9 Adrian 22:00.80 20
27 Ella Fritzemeier 12 Chelsea 22:07.30 --
28 Aleah Kramarczyk 11 Lincoln 22:24.80 21
29 Abbie Betzolt 11 Dexter 22:25.10 --
30 Lauren O'Toole 11 Chelsea 22:27.10 --
31 Grace Latshaw 12 Dexter 22:28.00 --
32 Sandra Gofton 9 Chelsea 22:36.30 --
33 Hannah Weatherford 11 Tecumseh 22:37.90 22
34 Zoe Melnyk 11 Tecumseh 22:38.80 23
35 Tara Stetler 12 Dexter 22:52.40 --
36 Emily Bishop 12 Dexter 22:54.20 --
37 Krista Schaefer 10 Dexter 22:57.90 --
38 Clare Kucera 11 Adrian 22:58.50 24
39 Nicole Lipnichan 11 Tecumseh 23:07.00 25
40 Gwen Hubbard 12 Chelsea 23:07.40 --
41 Maddie Kurcz 10 Dexter 23:21.10 --
42 Fatou Conde 12 Ypsilanti 23:21.40 --
43 Kiara Hicks 12 Adrian 23:23.50 26
44 Shelby McKenzie 12 Dexter 23:31.30 --
45 Bailie Posten 9 Tecumseh 23:34.20 27
46 Madison Moss 10 Dexter 23:34.90 --
47 Allyson Nicholson 9 Dexter 23:36.80 --
48 Emma Mathis 12 Chelsea 23:45.60 --
49 Alexis Guziel 11 Lincoln 23:46.00 28
50 Jordon Langley 11 Adrian 23:50.90 29
51 Makayla Bradley 10 Chelsea 23:54.30 --
52 Dana Porter 9 Chelsea 23:55.70 --
53 Nora Dobos 9 Chelsea 23:56.30 --
54 Anna Fabrii 11 Tecumseh 24:03.10 --
55 Kassidy Connors 9 Tecumseh 24:07.40 --
56 Isabel Kipke 10 Dexter 24:29.90 --
57 Kelsey Hammer 10 Tecumseh 24:50.10 --
58 Hannah Lopez 9 Adrian 24:57.80 30
59 Allison Murphy 11 Dexter 25:04.10 --
60 Aime McKenzie 12 Dexter 25:18.60 --
61 Elyssa Hedrick 9 Tecumseh 25:34.50 --
62 Nicole Cote 11 Tecumseh 25:54.60 --
63 Alexis Aldrich 9 Adrian 26:04.90 31
64 Grace Swanson 9 Lincoln 26:07.50 32
65 Abby Janeczek 11 Tecumseh 26:08.10 --
66 Alaina Whidby 9 Dexter 26:13.20 --
67 Emily Pinckney 11 Adrian 26:16.80 33
68 Zoe Satteria 9 Adrian 26:18.60 --
69 Cali Curlee 10 Lincoln 27:41.70 34
70 Holly Tumbarello 9 Lincoln 28:20.70 35
71 Leila Smith 10 Lincoln 28:21.00 --
72 Alexi Schnur 12 Tecumseh 28:30.30 --
73 Kayla Miller 11 Adrian 28:48.40 --
74 Unknown Unknown 29:25.10 --
75 Morgan Mossing 11 Adrian 30:42.80 --
76 Summer Stoner 10 Adrian 30:43.20 --
77 Liz Boyce 12 Chelsea 30:59.90 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Dexter 24 1 4 5 6 8 9 10
1 Alison McLean 19:38.80
4 Rylee Hanson 20:03.80
5 Robin Jackson 20:04.40
6 Elizabeth Greve 20:06.30
8 Alexandra Ammann 20:27.40
9 Elise Dombkowski 20:28.00*
10 Paige O'Piela 20:31.70*
Total Time: 1:40:21 Average: 20:04.14 1-5 Split: 49
2 Chelsea 54 2 7 13 15 17 18 19
2 Artemis Eyster 19:40.90
7 Maegen Hopkins 20:21.80
13 Karana Wickens 20:54.40
15 Maria Osentoski 21:06.40
17 Kennedy Aldrich 21:46.40
18 Madison Nelson 21:51.50*
19 Lindsey Hopkins 21:56.00*
Total Time: 1:43:50 Average: 20:45.98 1-5 Split: 2:06
3 Tecumseh 86 11 14 16 22 23 25 27
11 Katie Kasper 20:48.90
14 Kendra Randolph 20:58.90
16 Jessica Tebbetts 21:22.80
22 Hannah Weatherford 22:37.90
23 Zoe Melnyk 22:38.80
25 Nicole Lipnichan 23:07.00*
27 Bailie Posten 23:34.20*
Total Time: 1:48:28 Average: 21:41.46 1-5 Split: 1:50
4 Lincoln 96 3 12 21 28 32 34 35
3 Adela Myles 20:00.80
12 Marina Geider 20:51.00
21 Aleah Kramarczyk 22:24.80
28 Alexis Guziel 23:46.00
32 Grace Swanson 26:07.50
34 Cali Curlee 27:41.70*
35 Holly Tumbarello 28:20.70*
Total Time: 1:53:11 Average: 22:38.02 1-5 Split: 6:07
5 Adrian 129 20 24 26 29 30 31 33
20 Emma Dempsey 22:00.80
24 Clare Kucera 22:58.50
26 Kiara Hicks 23:23.50
29 Jordon Langley 23:50.90
30 Hannah Lopez 24:57.80
31 Alexis Aldrich 26:04.90*
33 Emily Pinckney 26:16.80*
Total Time: 1:57:12 Average: 23:26.30 1-5 Split: 2:57