2012 Coaching Legends Invite

back to results

Sep. 29, 2012

2012 Coaching Legends Invite
Huron Meadows Metropark
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


Big School Varsity Boys
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Drew Woznick 12 Rockford 15:43.1 1
2 Trevor Sharnas 12 Romeo 15:48.2 2
3 Conrad Schultz 12 Woodhaven 15:55.2 3
4 Jason Saliga 12 Romeo 15:57.3 4
5 Kyle Lach 12 St Francis (OH) 15:58.5 5
6 Austin Benoit 12 Rockford 15:59.7 6
7 Paul Kosaian 12 Brighton 16:00.5 7
8 Alec Toreki 11 Romeo 16:02.1 8
9 Chris Coles 12 Rockford 16:04.6 9
10 Jim Birney 12 Brighton 16:08.5 10
11 David St. John 10 St Francis (OH) 16:10.2 11
12 Andrew Nelson 12 Romeo 16:12.2 12
13 Grant Aman 12 Rockford 16:16.0 13
14 Ross Cecil 10 Franklin 16:18.6 14
15 Daniel Siebenaller 11 St Francis (OH) 16:19.3 15
16 Keenan Jones 10 Franklin 16:23.3 16
17 Brandon Dalton 12 Plymouth 16:24.0 17
18 Nick Noles 10 Northville 16:25.7 18
19 Lynus Zullo 10 Ann Arbor Huron 16:26.4 19
20 Stephen Young 11 Seaholm 16:26.8 20
21 Jon Russell 10 Skyline 16:28.2 21
22 Daniel Lenart 12 St Francis (OH) 16:29.6 22
23 Jacob Domagalski 10 Romeo 16:29.9 23
24 Charles Warren 11 GP South 16:30.2 24
25 Dominic Davis 10 Wyandotte 16:30.8 25
26 Cameron Herron 11 Wyandotte 16:33.0 26
27 Billy Toth 10 Canton 16:33.3 27
28 Cameron Karagitz 11 Woodhaven 16:34.2 28
29 Isaac Harding 9 Rockford 16:37.4 29
30 Nate Frasier 10 Holly 16:38.1 30
31 Sean Brady 11 Monroe 16:41.1 31
32 Eric Jensen 12 Skyline 16:41.8 32
33 Roman Blackwell 10 Jackson 16:42.5 33
34 Liam Cardenas 11 Plymouth 16:42.8 34
35 Jason White 10 St Francis (OH) 16:43.2 35
36 Dilon Lemond 9 Holly 16:43.6 36
37 Spencer Miller 10 Seaholm 16:49.2 37
38 Chris Schenk 12 St Francis (OH) 16:51.3 38
39 Patrick Davis 12 St Francis (OH) 16:51.6 39
40 Jonny Dalton 10 Plymouth 16:52.9 40
41 Alex Skender 9 Seaholm 16:54.3 41
42 Michael Baugh 11 St Francis (OH) 16:54.5 --
43 Ryan Kruzel 12 Brighton 16:54.9 42
44 Jake Coulter 11 Wyandotte 16:55.7 43
45 Bradley Sanford 12 GP South 16:58.5 44
46 Vincent Cantu 11 Holly 16:59.7 45
47 Casey Aman 12 Rockford 17:00.2 46
48 Tyler Aman 12 Rockford 17:01.7 47
49 Caleb Cuneo 12 Rockford 17:03.3 --
50 Jordan Steiff 11 Ann Arbor Huron 17:06.6 48
51 Evan Dunklee 11 Canton 17:09.5 49
52 Matt Wilson 11 Saline 17:10.1 50
53 Mitch Switzer 10 Rockford 17:10.6 --
54 Nathan Tajer 12 Northville 17:11.7 51
55 Andrew Mitchell 10 Brighton 17:12.4 52
56 Brennan Corcoran 10 Saline 17:12.8 53
57 Trevor Lerner 11 Northville 17:14.2 54
58 Mark Cruickshank 12 Rockford 17:14.6 --
59 Zach Mayfield 12 Brighton 17:14.9 55
60 Blake Harrity 11 Brighton 17:15.3 56
61 Tom Walkinshaw 11 Canton 17:18.7 57
62 Zachary Montgomery 12 GP South 17:19.1 58
63 Adam Fraeyman 9 Romeo 17:19.9 59
64 Colin Burnett 10 Saline 17:20.4 60
65 Jacob Baugh 10 St Francis (OH) 17:20.8 --
66 Acer Xu 12 Ann Arbor Huron 17:21.3 61
67 John Giles 9 Ann Arbor Huron 17:21.7 62
68 Spencer Lassaline 11 Ann Arbor Huron 17:22.0 63
69 Michael Gates 10 GP South 17:22.6 64
70 Matthew Pahl 10 Plymouth 17:23.1 65
71 Sam Kremke 10 Northville 17:23.9 66
72 Jacob Knuth 11 GP South 17:24.3 67
73 Eric Halicek 10 St Francis (OH) 17:24.9 --
74 Ross Bernard 11 Seaholm 17:25.8 68
75 Brandt Hofman 12 Ann Arbor Huron 17:26.2 69
76 Evan Childs 10 Canton 17:27.2 70
77 Andrew Stephens 12 Canton 17:28.5 71
78 Matt Geist 12 GP South 17:29.3 72
79 Bryan Adamovicz 9 Saline 17:30.5 73
80 Adam Milley 12 Saline 17:30.8 74
81 Ryan Kusibab 12 Wyandotte 17:31.2 75
82 Josh Fenwick 11 Brighton 17:31.6 76
83 Kris Childers 11 Woodhaven 17:32.0 77
84 Thomas Dolce 12 Skyline 17:33.7 78
85 Nicholas Williamson 12 Plymouth 17:36.1 79
86 Conor Donnelly 9 Skyline 17:37.0 80
87 Blake Staffne 9 Holly 17:38.2 81
88 Connor Lepish 9 Northville 17:38.6 82
89 Mitch O'hair 11 Romeo 17:39.0 83
90 Chris Frazer 11 Romeo 17:39.5 --
91 Thomas Furey 11 Saline 17:42.3 84
92 Keenan Steele 9 Holly 17:43.5 85
93 Danny May 11 Wyandotte 17:44.4 86
94 Brian Blankenship 9 Saline 17:45.8 87
95 Christian Ramirez 12 Woodhaven 17:46.2 88
96 Michael Aro 12 GP South 17:46.6 89
97 Austin Rice 12 Wyandotte 17:47.1 90
98 Jack Williams 11 Seaholm 17:47.5 91
99 Sean Dew 11 Saline 17:47.9 --
100 Diego Morse 10 Saline 17:49.0 --
101 Abe Rycus 10 Skyline 17:49.8 92
102 Michael Fennell 12 GP South 17:50.7 --
103 Adam Gaboury 10 Skyline 17:51.0 93
104 Jack Walton 11 Seaholm 17:51.4 94
105 Zac Felix 10 Holly 17:52.0 95
106 Zane Berlanga 11 Plymouth 17:52.6 96
107 Mike Roberts 10 Canton 17:53.1 97
108 Owen Ash 12 Canton 17:54.1 98
109 Anthony Wohlfeil 9 Monroe 17:56.2 99
110 Steven Domagalski 11 Holly 17:56.9 100
111 Jonah Kest 11 Seaholm 18:00.0 101
112 Josh Joy 12 Canton 18:01.0 --
113 Alec Briggs 11 Jackson 18:02.0 102
114 Aaron Greb 11 Romeo 18:02.6 --
115 Calvin Hilt 9 Franklin 18:02.9 103
116 Caton Hacker 12 Plymouth 18:03.2 104
117 Brendan Arthur 12 Wyandotte 18:05.8 105
118 Russell Warila 11 Saline 18:06.5 --
119 Tony Floyd 9 Franklin 18:08.0 106
120 Joey Maciag 10 Plymouth 18:09.8 --
121 Tony Deagostino 12 Jackson 18:11.3 107
122 Jack Dulworth 9 Jackson 18:12.9 108
123 Matthew Dottavio 10 Plymouth 18:13.2 --
124 Harry Barrmorris 11 Ann Arbor Huron 18:13.9 109
125 Noah Domagalski 10 Romeo 18:14.5 --
126 Adam Russell 11 Monroe 18:14.9 110
127 Alex Perelli 11 Franklin 18:16.2 111
128 Jacob Forgacs 10 Franklin 18:18.8 112
129 Damian Yoxheimer 10 Jackson 18:19.1 113
130 Nicholas Angerman 10 Skyline 18:19.5 114
131 Andrew Barber 12 Ann Arbor Huron 18:20.1 --
132 Tom Deeds 12 Northville 18:21.0 115
133 Jay Drennan 12 Canton 18:22.5 --
134 Sean Colman 9 Northville 18:22.7 116
135 Gabe Gatzek 9 Canton 18:23.8 --
136 Nick Robertson 10 Franklin 18:24.3 117
137 John Vaughan 11 Ann Arbor Huron 18:25.9 --
138 Unknown Unknown 18:26.5 --
139 Anthony Anthony 10 Northville 18:26.8 --
140 Charlie May 12 Northville 18:34.5 --
141 Dean Strawsine 12 Woodhaven 18:37.7 118
142 Devan Yoxheimer 12 Jackson 18:43.5 119
143 Ben Stevens 10 Holly 18:44.7 --
144 Ryan Flanagan 12 Northville 18:48.1 --
145 Kory Johnson 9 Woodhaven 18:49.7 120
146 Andrew Garver 10 Jackson 18:50.0 121
147 Jonathon Kanzelmeyer 10 Ann Arbor Huron 19:02.3 --
148 Francis Ziemet 10 Skyline 19:13.3 --
149 Bailey Labadie 12 GP South 19:14.1 --
150 Christian DeBlois 10 Woodhaven 19:14.9 122
151 Jake Bullard 12 Monroe 19:33.1 123
152 Zack Binroth 10 Jackson 19:42.9 --
153 Brandon Doran 10 Woodhaven 19:47.9 --
154 Noah Oetting 11 Monroe 20:12.2 124
155 Tommy Brandys 10 Monroe 20:17.0 125
156 Jacob Nelson 11 Monroe 20:32.1 126
157 Lakota Nielsen 10 Monroe 20:48.0 --



Big School Varsity Boys Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Romeo 49 2 4 8 12 23 59 83
2 Trevor Sharnas 15:48.20
4 Jason Saliga 15:57.30
8 Alec Toreki 16:02.10
12 Andrew Nelson 16:12.20
23 Jacob Domagalski 16:29.90
59 Adam Fraeyman 17:19.90*
83 Mitch O'hair 17:39.00*
Total Time: 1:20:30 Average: 16:05.94 1-5 Split: 42
2 Rockford 58 1 6 9 13 29 46 47
1 Drew Woznick 15:43.10
6 Austin Benoit 15:59.70
9 Chris Coles 16:04.60
13 Grant Aman 16:16.00
29 Isaac Harding 16:37.40
46 Casey Aman 17:00.20*
47 Tyler Aman 17:01.70*
Total Time: 1:20:41 Average: 16:08.16 1-5 Split: 55
3 St Francis (OH) 88 5 11 15 22 35 38 39
5 Kyle Lach 15:58.50
11 David St. John 16:10.20
15 Daniel Siebenaller 16:19.30
22 Daniel Lenart 16:29.60
35 Jason White 16:43.20
38 Chris Schenk 16:51.30*
39 Patrick Davis 16:51.60*
Total Time: 1:21:41 Average: 16:20.16 1-5 Split: 45
4 Brighton 166 7 10 42 52 55 56 76
7 Paul Kosaian 16:00.50
10 Jim Birney 16:08.50
42 Ryan Kruzel 16:54.90
52 Andrew Mitchell 17:12.40
55 Zach Mayfield 17:14.90
56 Blake Harrity 17:15.30*
76 Josh Fenwick 17:31.60*
Total Time: 1:23:32 Average: 16:42.24 1-5 Split: 1:15
5 Plymouth 235 17 34 40 65 79 96 104
17 Brandon Dalton 16:24.00
34 Liam Cardenas 16:42.80
40 Jonny Dalton 16:52.90
65 Matthew Pahl 17:23.10
79 Nicholas Williamson 17:36.10
96 Zane Berlanga 17:52.60*
104 Caton Hacker 18:03.20*
Total Time: 1:24:59 Average: 16:59.78 1-5 Split: 1:13
6 Ann Arbor Huron 253 19 48 61 62 63 69 109
19 Lynus Zullo 16:26.40
48 Jordan Steiff 17:06.60
61 Acer Xu 17:21.30
62 John Giles 17:21.70
63 Spencer Lassaline 17:22.00
69 Brandt Hofman 17:26.20*
109 Harry Barrmorris 18:13.90*
Total Time: 1:25:38 Average: 17:07.60 1-5 Split: 56
7 Wyandotte 255 25 26 43 75 86 90 105
25 Dominic Davis 16:30.80
26 Cameron Herron 16:33.00
43 Jake Coulter 16:55.70
75 Ryan Kusibab 17:31.20
86 Danny May 17:44.40
90 Austin Rice 17:47.10*
105 Brendan Arthur 18:05.80*
Total Time: 1:25:16 Average: 17:03.02 1-5 Split: 1:14
8 GP South 257 24 44 58 64 67 72 89
24 Charles Warren 16:30.20
44 Bradley Sanford 16:58.50
58 Zachary Montgomery 17:19.10
64 Michael Gates 17:22.60
67 Jacob Knuth 17:24.30
72 Matt Geist 17:29.30*
89 Michael Aro 17:46.60*
Total Time: 1:25:35 Average: 17:06.94 1-5 Split: 55
9 Seaholm 257 20 37 41 68 91 94 101
20 Stephen Young 16:26.80
37 Spencer Miller 16:49.20
41 Alex Skender 16:54.30
68 Ross Bernard 17:25.80
91 Jack Williams 17:47.50
94 Jack Walton 17:51.40*
101 Jonah Kest 18:00.00*
Total Time: 1:25:24 Average: 17:04.72 1-5 Split: 1:21
10 Northville 271 18 51 54 66 82 115 116
18 Nick Noles 16:25.70
51 Nathan Tajer 17:11.70
54 Trevor Lerner 17:14.20
66 Sam Kremke 17:23.90
82 Connor Lepish 17:38.60
115 Tom Deeds 18:21.00*
116 Sean Colman 18:22.70*
Total Time: 1:25:55 Average: 17:10.82 1-5 Split: 1:13
11 Canton 274 27 49 57 70 71 97 98
27 Billy Toth 16:33.30
49 Evan Dunklee 17:09.50
57 Tom Walkinshaw 17:18.70
70 Evan Childs 17:27.20
71 Andrew Stephens 17:28.50
97 Mike Roberts 17:53.10*
98 Owen Ash 17:54.10*
Total Time: 1:25:58 Average: 17:11.44 1-5 Split: 56
12 Holly 277 30 36 45 81 85 95 100
30 Nate Frasier 16:38.10
36 Dilon Lemond 16:43.60
45 Vincent Cantu 16:59.70
81 Blake Staffne 17:38.20
85 Keenan Steele 17:43.50
95 Zac Felix 17:52.00*
100 Steven Domagalski 17:56.90*
Total Time: 1:25:44 Average: 17:08.62 1-5 Split: 1:06
13 Skyline 303 21 32 78 80 92 93 114
21 Jon Russell 16:28.20
32 Eric Jensen 16:41.80
78 Thomas Dolce 17:33.70
80 Conor Donnelly 17:37.00
92 Abe Rycus 17:49.80
93 Adam Gaboury 17:51.00*
114 Nicholas Angerman 18:19.50*
Total Time: 1:26:11 Average: 17:14.10 1-5 Split: 1:22
14 Saline 310 50 53 60 73 74 84 87
50 Matt Wilson 17:10.10
53 Brennan Corcoran 17:12.80
60 Colin Burnett 17:20.40
73 Bryan Adamovicz 17:30.50
74 Adam Milley 17:30.80
84 Thomas Furey 17:42.30*
87 Brian Blankenship 17:45.80*
Total Time: 1:26:45 Average: 17:20.92 1-5 Split: 21
15 Woodhaven 314 3 28 77 88 118 120 122
3 Conrad Schultz 15:55.20
28 Cameron Karagitz 16:34.20
77 Kris Childers 17:32.00
88 Christian Ramirez 17:46.20
118 Dean Strawsine 18:37.70
120 Kory Johnson 18:49.70*
122 Christian DeBlois 19:14.90*
Total Time: 1:26:26 Average: 17:17.06 1-5 Split: 2:43
16 Franklin 350 14 16 103 106 111 112 117
14 Ross Cecil 16:18.60
16 Keenan Jones 16:23.30
103 Calvin Hilt 18:02.90
106 Tony Floyd 18:08.00
111 Alex Perelli 18:16.20
112 Jacob Forgacs 18:18.80*
117 Nick Robertson 18:24.30*
Total Time: 1:27:09 Average: 17:25.80 1-5 Split: 1:58
17 Jackson 463 33 102 107 108 113 119 121
33 Roman Blackwell 16:42.50
102 Alec Briggs 18:02.00
107 Tony Deagostino 18:11.30
108 Jack Dulworth 18:12.90
113 Damian Yoxheimer 18:19.10
119 Devan Yoxheimer 18:43.50*
121 Andrew Garver 18:50.00*
Total Time: 1:29:28 Average: 17:53.56 1-5 Split: 1:37
18 Monroe 487 31 99 110 123 124 125 126
31 Sean Brady 16:41.10
99 Anthony Wohlfeil 17:56.20
110 Adam Russell 18:14.90
123 Jake Bullard 19:33.10
124 Noah Oetting 20:12.20
125 Tommy Brandys 20:17.00*
126 Jacob Nelson 20:32.10*
Total Time: 1:32:38 Average: 18:31.50 1-5 Split: 3:32


Big School Varsity Girls
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Benstead 12 Stockwell Academy 17:39.5 --
2 Ersula Farrow 10 GP South 17:50.6 1
3 Audrey Belf 10 Seaholm 17:54.2 2
4 Elianna Shwayder 11 Saline 18:17.7 3
5 Rachel Dadamio 10 Seaholm 18:19.5 4
6 Tess Wilberding 12 Seaholm 18:24.2 5
7 Aubrey Wilberding 12 Seaholm 18:25.9 6
8 Gillian Walter 9 Saline 18:27.5 7
9 Kelsie Schwartz 11 GP South 18:30.2 8
10 Marissa Dobry 9 Seaholm 18:33.1 9
11 Gloria Park 11 Saline 18:35.6 10
12 Allison Lunau 12 Brighton 18:36.6 11
13 Lauren Green 10 Saline 18:39.3 12
14 Morgan Harney 11 Rockford 18:41.1 13
15 Alyssa Cummings 12 Saline 18:43.0 14
16 Sarah Goble 10 East Lansing 18:44.0 15
17 Lauren Brasure 11 Rockford 18:44.8 16
18 Alexandria Cell 11 Ann Arbor Huron 18:46.3 17
19 Julia Demko 10 Seaholm 18:50.1 18
20 Danielle Bentzley 11 Seaholm 18:57.7 19
21 Hannah Cummings 9 Saline 19:00.9 20
22 Abby Rentschler 10 Saline 19:03.2 21
23 Mado Glew 11 East Lansing 19:03.7 22
24 Mary Galm 9 Canton 19:04.1 23
25 Morgan Benoit 9 Rockford 19:09.1 24
26 Patty Girardot 9 Seaholm 19:15.7 --
27 Jessica Johnson 11 Ann Arbor Huron 19:17.4 25
28 Natalie Monroe 11 Brighton 19:17.7 26
29 Allison Wegner 12 Seaholm 19:19.0 --
30 Jourdan Davis 10 Brighton 19:19.2 27
31 Hailey Harris 9 Northville 19:21.1 28
32 Allysen Eads 10 FH Mercy 19:21.9 29
33 Haleigh Cummings 9 Saline 19:22.2 --
34 Jenna Sica 9 Brighton 19:22.6 30
35 Kelly Hall 12 Saline 19:24.9 --
36 Natalie Napolillo 10 Rockford 19:27.3 31
37 Kerianne Schoff 10 Rockford 19:28.5 32
38 Alicia Arnold 11 Romeo 19:30.7 33
39 Natalie Douglas 9 Franklin 19:31.6 34
40 Mary Spencer 10 GP South 19:34.0 35
41 Kirsten McGahan 9 Brighton 19:35.8 36
42 Victoria Kelley 9 East Lansing 19:36.1 37
43 Stephanie Vanis 9 East Lansing 19:37.3 38
44 Maegan Roach 10 Rockford 19:42.8 39
45 Lauren Miller 11 Troy 19:45.5 40
46 Sarah Neumar 10 Ann Arbor Huron 19:47.0 41
47 Celeste White 12 FH Mercy 19:53.6 42
48 Anna Ellison 12 Brighton 19:53.9 43
49 Josie Granner 11 Ann Arbor Huron 19:55.2 44
50 Marissa McGahan 11 Brighton 19:58.4 45
51 Olivia Cell 9 Ann Arbor Huron 19:59.2 46
52 Lauren Halpern 12 Skyline 19:59.5 47
53 Kendall Weinert 12 Seaholm 20:00.9 --
54 Paige Parker 10 Rockford 20:02.2 48
55 Lexa Barrott 9 Northville 20:03.3 49
56 Breanne Yeskey 10 Troy 20:05.4 50
57 Kendra Cook 10 Woodhaven 20:05.7 51
58 Rachel Loken 11 Troy 20:06.9 52
59 Aly Trapp 10 Woodhaven 20:07.4 53
60 Megan Sklarski 10 GP South 20:08.3 54
61 Hannah Busch 11 East Lansing 20:10.3 55
62 Grace Doolittle 11 Northville 20:12.6 56
63 Jessica Siegler 11 Canton 20:14.0 57
64 Colleen Conroy 12 Rockford 20:14.3 --
65 Julia Kassem 12 Northville 20:14.6 58
66 Maral Toukhanian 12 Troy 20:16.5 59
67 Charlotte Ruffini 12 Holly 20:19.6 60
68 Maja Hill 10 Rockford 20:20.1 --
69 Katie Vandervoort 12 Northville 20:22.9 61
70 Maggie Schneider 9 Holly 20:24.1 62
71 Mirai Kobayashi 10 Northville 20:24.5 63
72 Emma Wilson 9 Romeo 20:24.8 64
73 Megan Smit 9 Ann Arbor Huron 20:26.0 65
74 Megan Greb 9 Romeo 20:26.4 66
75 Lillie Phelps 9 Saline 20:29.1 --
76 Maddy McMurtry 11 East Lansing 20:29.6 67
77 Megan Kerr 10 Northville 20:32.0 68
78 Carla Jones 12 East Lansing 20:33.2 69
79 Kira Burnett 12 Troy 20:33.6 70
80 Molly Korest 12 East Lansing 20:34.4 --
81 Natalie Martinez 9 Franklin 20:35.1 71
82 Claire Courtney 12 Northville 20:37.0 --
83 Gabby Steinl 12 Ann Arbor Huron 20:38.8 72
84 Olivia McIntee 11 Canton 20:41.5 73
85 Hannah Bartoshesky 9 Ann Arbor Huron 20:42.0 --
86 Haley Burns 12 Troy 20:42.6 74
87 Anita Vandermeulen 11 Skyline 20:46.9 75
88 Abby Brown 11 Holly 20:47.6 76
89 Nicole Keller 12 GP South 20:48.2 77
90 Laura Kanji 10 Ann Arbor Huron 20:49.5 --
91 Danielle Howard 11 Ann Arbor Huron 20:55.7 --
92 Anna Piccione 9 GP South 20:57.2 78
93 Julia Slatin 10 Northville 20:57.6 --
94 Annaliese Snider 12 Franklin 20:59.3 79
95 Shannon Boyce 12 Romeo 21:01.9 80
96 Alex Matvchuk 11 Holly 21:02.4 81
97 Tiana Colovos 9 Rockford 21:02.8 --
98 Emily Allison 9 Skyline 21:03.5 82
99 Christine Shoemaker 11 Franklin 21:06.7 83
100 Samantha McGrath 9 Canton 21:09.9 84
101 Shannon Westfall 12 Holly 21:11.0 85
102 Laura Murphy 12 Canton 21:12.3 86
103 Kallie Malone 12 Brighton 21:16.3 --
104 Courtney Maliszewski 12 Brighton 21:22.2 --
105 Hannah Holliday 10 Romeo 21:24.2 87
106 Aileen Smith 12 Michign Unattached 21:24.5 --
107 Katelyn Kovach 10 Franklin 21:26.5 88
108 Jessica Dueck 10 Jackson 21:28.1 89
109 Melinda Dietz 10 Woodhaven 21:47.5 90
110 Alexis Kearney 9 Romeo 21:48.3 91
111 Emily Pendred 9 East Lansing 21:48.6 --
112 Keara Sullivan 10 Canton 21:49.3 92
113 Emma Thomas 10 Troy 21:54.2 93
114 Angela Krokos 11 Troy 21:54.4 --
115 Gabrielle Peck 9 Skyline 22:00.6 94
116 Jessica Moore 11 Troy 22:00.9 --
117 Riley McAvoy 12 Troy 22:01.6 --
118 Kiaura Clark 12 Skyline 22:06.6 95
119 Sophie Steinberg 9 Skyline 22:11.2 96
120 Diana Fraser 12 Holly 22:11.5 97
121 Jennifer Jaynes 10 Franklin 22:12.4 98
122 Paige Bork 12 Monroe 22:12.8 99
123 Hannah Feree 12 Canton 22:14.8 100
124 Marissa Campbell 12 Canton 22:17.3 --
125 Alia Fuqua 9 FH Mercy 22:17.7 101
126 Hannah Henson 9 Woodhaven 22:18.9 102
127 Autumn Klein 10 Romeo 22:20.2 103
128 Tina Olter 12 Franklin 22:20.9 104
129 Sidney Towalski 9 Monroe 22:21.9 105
130 April Miltich 10 Jackson 22:29.1 106
131 Grace Grimes 9 Canton 22:38.6 --
132 Olivia Thorp 12 Skyline 22:40.1 107
133 Haley Henson 12 Woodhaven 22:47.6 108
134 Ellen Grimes 12 Canton 22:49.5 --
135 Airn Pero 9 Woodhaven 22:50.0 109
136 Courtney Patterson 12 Woodhaven 22:53.0 110
137 Kalie Grice 10 Holly 22:54.4 111
138 Natalie Desautel 12 Franklin 23:00.9 --
139 Jane Modes 12 Franklin 23:09.1 --
140 Olympia Poplin 9 Skyline 23:11.3 --
141 Julia Bonfiglio 9 FH Mercy 23:16.2 112
142 Kaylee Fields 10 Jackson 23:17.7 113
143 Alex Prittenhofer 11 Jackson 23:25.9 114
144 Sheila McKinley 11 Franklin 23:28.7 --
145 Samantha DeLisle 10 Novi 23:32.5 115
146 AJ Ennis 12 Jackson 23:42.0 116
147 Kelsie Boyer 10 Monroe 23:48.9 117
148 Madyson Farris 9 Monroe 23:55.6 118
149 Heather Cummings 10 Jackson 23:55.9 119
150 Melanie Wassmer 12 Monroe 24:00.8 120
151 Olivia Bonfiglio 9 FH Mercy 24:05.8 121
152 Cecile Baeza 9 Novi 25:09.5 122
153 Atlantis Johnson 9 FH Mercy 25:11.3 123
154 Megan Liu 11 Novi 25:37.4 124
155 Megan Patton 12 Novi 25:43.9 125
156 Cinthya Chavez-Huerta 10 Novi 25:47.0 126
157 Danya Ziazadeh 10 FH Mercy 26:05.2 127
158 Jacquelyn Gardner 12 Novi 26:12.9 128
159 Hannah Latham 10 Novi 26:18.1 129
160 Elyse Baron 11 FH Mercy 26:22.6 --
161 Kelly Eusebi 10 FH Mercy 26:42.5 --
162 Zora Pullen 9 FH Mercy 26:46.3 --
163 Mara Johnson 10 Monroe 27:23.8 130



Big School Varsity Girls Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Seaholm 26 2 4 5 6 9 18 19
2 Audrey Belf 17:54.20
4 Rachel Dadamio 18:19.50
5 Tess Wilberding 18:24.20
6 Aubrey Wilberding 18:25.90
9 Marissa Dobry 18:33.10
18 Julia Demko 18:50.10*
19 Danielle Bentzley 18:57.70*
Total Time: 1:31:37 Average: 18:19.38 1-5 Split: 39
2 Saline 46 3 7 10 12 14 20 21
3 Elianna Shwayder 18:17.70
7 Gillian Walter 18:27.50
10 Gloria Park 18:35.60
12 Lauren Green 18:39.30
14 Alyssa Cummings 18:43.00
20 Hannah Cummings 19:00.90*
21 Abby Rentschler 19:03.20*
Total Time: 1:32:44 Average: 18:32.62 1-5 Split: 26
3 Rockford 116 13 16 24 31 32 39 48
13 Morgan Harney 18:41.10
16 Lauren Brasure 18:44.80
24 Morgan Benoit 19:09.10
31 Natalie Napolillo 19:27.30
32 Kerianne Schoff 19:28.50
39 Maegan Roach 19:42.80*
48 Paige Parker 20:02.20*
Total Time: 1:35:31 Average: 19:06.16 1-5 Split: 48
4 Brighton 130 11 26 27 30 36 43 45
11 Allison Lunau 18:36.60
26 Natalie Monroe 19:17.70
27 Jourdan Davis 19:19.20
30 Jenna Sica 19:22.60
36 Kirsten McGahan 19:35.80
43 Anna Ellison 19:53.90*
45 Marissa McGahan 19:58.40*
Total Time: 1:36:12 Average: 19:14.38 1-5 Split: 60
5 East Lansing 167 15 22 37 38 55 67 69
15 Sarah Goble 18:44.00
22 Mado Glew 19:03.70
37 Victoria Kelley 19:36.10
38 Stephanie Vanis 19:37.30
55 Hannah Busch 20:10.30
67 Maddy McMurtry 20:29.60*
69 Carla Jones 20:33.20*
Total Time: 1:37:12 Average: 19:26.28 1-5 Split: 1:27
6 Ann Arbor Huron 173 17 25 41 44 46 65 72
17 Alexandria Cell 18:46.30
25 Jessica Johnson 19:17.40
41 Sarah Neumar 19:47.00
44 Josie Granner 19:55.20
46 Olivia Cell 19:59.20
65 Megan Smit 20:26.00*
72 Gabby Steinl 20:38.80*
Total Time: 1:37:46 Average: 19:33.02 1-5 Split: 1:13
7 GP South 175 1 8 35 54 77 78 -
1 Ersula Farrow 17:50.60
8 Kelsie Schwartz 18:30.20
35 Mary Spencer 19:34.00
54 Megan Sklarski 20:08.30
77 Nicole Keller 20:48.20
78 Anna Piccione 20:57.20*
Total Time: 1:36:52 Average: 19:22.26 1-5 Split: 2:58
8 Northville 252 28 49 56 58 61 63 68
28 Hailey Harris 19:21.10
49 Lexa Barrott 20:03.30
56 Grace Doolittle 20:12.60
58 Julia Kassem 20:14.60
61 Katie Vandervoort 20:22.90
63 Mirai Kobayashi 20:24.50*
68 Megan Kerr 20:32.00*
Total Time: 1:40:15 Average: 20:02.90 1-5 Split: 1:02
9 Troy 271 40 50 52 59 70 74 93
40 Lauren Miller 19:45.50
50 Breanne Yeskey 20:05.40
52 Rachel Loken 20:06.90
59 Maral Toukhanian 20:16.50
70 Kira Burnett 20:33.60
74 Haley Burns 20:42.60*
93 Emma Thomas 21:54.20*
Total Time: 1:40:48 Average: 20:09.58 1-5 Split: 49
10 Canton 323 23 57 73 84 86 92 100
23 Mary Galm 19:04.10
57 Jessica Siegler 20:14.00
73 Olivia McIntee 20:41.50
84 Samantha McGrath 21:09.90
86 Laura Murphy 21:12.30
92 Keara Sullivan 21:49.30*
100 Hannah Feree 22:14.80*
Total Time: 1:42:22 Average: 20:28.36 1-5 Split: 2:09
11 Romeo 330 33 64 66 80 87 91 103
33 Alicia Arnold 19:30.70
64 Emma Wilson 20:24.80
66 Megan Greb 20:26.40
80 Shannon Boyce 21:01.90
87 Hannah Holliday 21:24.20
91 Alexis Kearney 21:48.30*
103 Autumn Klein 22:20.20*
Total Time: 1:42:48 Average: 20:33.60 1-5 Split: 1:54
12 Franklin 355 34 71 79 83 88 98 104
34 Natalie Douglas 19:31.60
71 Natalie Martinez 20:35.10
79 Annaliese Snider 20:59.30
83 Christine Shoemaker 21:06.70
88 Katelyn Kovach 21:26.50
98 Jennifer Jaynes 22:12.40*
104 Tina Olter 22:20.90*
Total Time: 1:43:40 Average: 20:43.84 1-5 Split: 1:55
13 Holly 364 60 62 76 81 85 97 111
60 Charlotte Ruffini 20:19.60
62 Maggie Schneider 20:24.10
76 Abby Brown 20:47.60
81 Alex Matvchuk 21:02.40
85 Shannon Westfall 21:11.00
97 Diana Fraser 22:11.50*
111 Kalie Grice 22:54.40*
Total Time: 1:43:45 Average: 20:44.94 1-5 Split: 52
14 Skyline 393 47 75 82 94 95 96 107
47 Lauren Halpern 19:59.50
75 Anita Vandermeulen 20:46.90
82 Emily Allison 21:03.50
94 Gabrielle Peck 22:00.60
95 Kiaura Clark 22:06.60
96 Sophie Steinberg 22:11.20*
107 Olivia Thorp 22:40.10*
Total Time: 1:45:58 Average: 21:11.42 1-5 Split: 2:08
15 Woodhaven 404 51 53 90 102 108 109 110
51 Kendra Cook 20:05.70
53 Aly Trapp 20:07.40
90 Melinda Dietz 21:47.50
102 Hannah Henson 22:18.90
108 Haley Henson 22:47.60
109 Airn Pero 22:50.00*
110 Courtney Patterson 22:53.00*
Total Time: 1:47:08 Average: 21:25.42 1-5 Split: 2:42
16 FH Mercy 405 29 42 101 112 121 123 127
29 Allysen Eads 19:21.90
42 Celeste White 19:53.60
101 Alia Fuqua 22:17.70
112 Julia Bonfiglio 23:16.20
121 Olivia Bonfiglio 24:05.80
123 Atlantis Johnson 25:11.30*
127 Danya Ziazadeh 26:05.20*
Total Time: 1:48:56 Average: 21:47.04 1-5 Split: 4:44
17 Jackson 538 89 106 113 114 116 119 -
89 Jessica Dueck 21:28.10
106 April Miltich 22:29.10
113 Kaylee Fields 23:17.70
114 Alex Prittenhofer 23:25.90
116 AJ Ennis 23:42.00
119 Heather Cummings 23:55.90*
Total Time: 1:54:23 Average: 22:52.56 1-5 Split: 2:14
18 Monroe 559 99 105 117 118 120 130 -
99 Paige Bork 22:12.80
105 Sidney Towalski 22:21.90
117 Kelsie Boyer 23:48.90
118 Madyson Farris 23:55.60
120 Melanie Wassmer 24:00.80
130 Mara Johnson 27:23.80*
Total Time: 1:56:20 Average: 23:16.00 1-5 Split: 1:48
19 Novi 612 115 122 124 125 126 128 129
115 Samantha DeLisle 23:32.50
122 Cecile Baeza 25:09.50
124 Megan Liu 25:37.40
125 Megan Patton 25:43.90
126 Cinthya Chavez-Huerta 25:47.00
128 Jacquelyn Gardner 26:12.90*
129 Hannah Latham 26:18.10*
Total Time: 2:05:51 Average: 25:10.06 1-5 Split: 2:15



All Division Reserve Boys
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Best 10 St Francis (OH) 17:25.9
2 Tom Terns 10 Brighton 17:30.3
3 Colin Reichenbach 10 Rockford 17:31.2
4 Kaj Althaus 11 Saline 17:31.9
5 Aaron Natyshak 11 St Francis (OH) 17:37.5
6 Ethan Thomas 11 Brighton 17:38.2
7 Sean Crowley 9 Saline 17:38.4
8 Mitch Kaiser 9 St Francis (OH) 17:41.0
9 Nick Berry 10 Brighton 17:41.4
10 Charles Spratt 11 Ypsilanti 17:42.9
11 Ethan Bevington 10 St Francis (OH) 17:43.4
12 Isaac Castor 11 Saline 17:46.3
13 Josh Squires 12 Novi 17:46.5
14 Austin Newbury 10 St Francis (OH) 17:46.8
15 Mitchell Tolly 12 Saline 17:48.0
16 Tim Knittle 12 Brighton 17:50.0
17 Sean Pearce 12 Wyandotte 17:51.0
18 John Davis 11 Saline 17:52.2
19 Ryan Maraldo 11 St Francis (OH) 17:53.4
20 Andrew Mizerowski 9 Novi 17:55.5
21 Tom Groechel 11 Novi 17:55.7
22 Grayson Harding 9 Rockford 17:56.1
23 Palguna Thalla 11 Novi 17:56.4
24 Chris Snider 10 Brighton 17:57.0
25 Joseph Treece 11 St Francis (OH) 17:59.5
26 Unknown Unknown 18:00.9
27 Jacob Ehrman 9 Saline 18:01.2
28 John McGreal 10 Saline 18:01.5
29 Eduardo Gonzalez 10 Saline 18:01.9
30 Riley McCune 12 Saline 18:02.4
31 Joseph Shaver 11 Plymouth 18:02.7
32 Derek Jordan 9 Saline 18:03.4
33 Brett Bunton 12 Brighton 18:06.9
34 Jacob Beakas 11 St Francis (OH) 18:08.2
35 Alex Crump 10 Seaholm 18:11.7
36 Erik Bowhuis 12 Brighton 18:12.8
37 Andrew Juergens 12 GP South 18:13.9
38 Paul Li 10 Novi 18:14.3
39 Lee Luckhardt 11 Saline 18:15.5
40 Alexander Hunter 12 Saline 18:15.9
41 Caleb May 10 Plymouth 18:16.6
42 Russell Ladd 11 Seaholm 18:17.3
43 Jacob Kamm 9 Northville 18:18.0
44 Casey Board 11 Seaholm 18:18.4
45 Alec Greene 10 Saline 18:19.0
46 Michael Elrod 11 Franklin 18:19.4
47 Kyle Winter 12 Salem 18:19.8
48 Hunter Steed 11 Seaholm 18:21.6
49 Evan Stevenson 12 Salem 18:22.3
50 Alex Zoltowski 10 Plymouth 18:22.7
51 Tyler Green 12 Wyandotte 18:23.8
52 Craig Campbell 10 Ann Arbor Huron 18:24.5
53 Jerod Burkhart 11 St Francis (OH) 18:25.5
54 Jack Halpin 9 Seaholm 18:26.0
55 Steve MacPherson 10 Novi 18:27.5
56 Matt Albano 11 Rockford 18:27.9
57 Joey Russell 9 Seaholm 18:28.3
58 Theodore Lenk 10 Saline 18:28.7
59 Kevin Boran 11 Novi 18:30.1
60 Zachary Due 10 GP South 18:30.8
61 Aaron Kruzel 9 Brighton 18:31.1
62 Jason Basanese 11 Salem 18:31.5
63 Jack Kuchta 10 GP South 18:32.0
64 Jimmy Karban 9 St Francis (OH) 18:32.4
65 Spencer Keating 11 Rockford 18:32.9
66 Brendan Genaw 10 Salem 18:33.6
67 Jake Lowder 12 Plymouth 18:34.2
68 Kenny McManimon 12 Salem 18:34.5
69 Connor Hoffman 11 Saline 18:35.0
70 Casey Croad 10 Novi 18:35.6
71 Glen Luckhardt 9 Saline 18:36.0
72 Brayden Dana 12 Saline 18:36.4
73 Alec Paxton 9 Saline 18:38.4
74 Samuel Cayen 10 Saline 18:39.2
75 Bradley Wilkerson 11 Plymouth 18:39.8
76 Dylan Speer 9 Romeo 18:40.3
77 Erik Liubakka 10 Plymouth 18:41.0
78 Declan Winship 10 Novi 18:41.5
79 Stephen Aclipen 12 Plymouth 18:42.3
80 Josh Freeman 12 Salem 18:44.1
81 Zac Baugh 9 St Francis (OH) 18:44.5
82 Brett Dziedzic 11 GP South 18:45.7
83 Matthew Murray 10 GP South 18:46.1
84 Chad Wilson 9 Saline 18:46.7
85 Micah Dabbs 12 Seaholm 18:47.0
86 Joe Craig 11 Northville 18:48.0
87 David Michel 10 St Francis (OH) 18:48.4
88 David Gardner 11 Novi 18:48.7
89 Trevor Malarkey 11 Novi 18:49.0
90 Charlie Burg 11 Seaholm 18:49.4
91 Mark Castellano 10 Northville 18:49.7
92 Andrew Quattromani 10 St Francis (OH) 18:50.1
93 Jerry Gorski 11 Wyandotte 18:50.8
94 Kyle Ristow 10 Romeo 18:51.1
95 Matthew Almeranti 11 Seaholm 18:51.4
96 Jacob Sandy 11 Seaholm 18:52.0
97 Tyler Langenderfer 12 St Francis (OH) 18:52.7
98 David Conzelmann 10 Saline 18:53.1
99 James Hildreth 12 Canton 18:53.4
100 Jake Relich 12 GP South 18:55.0
101 Brendan Teodorescu 10 Salem 18:55.3
102 Jonathan Charles 11 Saline 18:55.5
103 Evan Shearman 11 St Francis (OH) 18:55.8
104 Andrew Withers 10 Plymouth 18:56.2
105 Zachary Reynolds 9 Skyline 18:56.6
106 Brendan Noble 11 Canton 18:56.9
107 Vikas Venugopal 12 Northville 18:59.8
108 Akash Patel 9 Ann Arbor Huron 19:02.0
109 Ethan Burnett 12 Saline 19:03.3
110 Daniel Ahearn 11 Plymouth 19:03.7
111 Josh Bostwick 9 Brighton 19:04.2
112 Garrik Slawski 10 Saline 19:05.5
113 Garrett Noechel 12 Romeo 19:06.5
114 Brennan Luttrell 9 Saline 19:06.9
115 Thomas McWilliams 11 Fenton 19:07.3
116 Abraham Frey 11 Saline 19:07.6
117 Henry Leto 10 GP South 19:08.2
118 Deniz Karabakal 12 Ann Arbor Huron 19:08.5
119 Estefano Lopez 10 GP South 19:09.1
120 Connor Loftus 11 Saline 19:09.5
121 Marshall Gardner 12 Saline 19:10.1
122 Andrew Wandyez 11 Seaholm 19:10.6
123 James Hendricks 12 St Francis (OH) 19:11.0
124 Zach Zerwick 9 Holly 19:13.2
125 Collin Shafer 12 Brighton 19:13.6
126 Evan Czechowicz 10 Saline 19:14.4
127 Jonas McWilliams 10 Wyandotte 19:15.8
128 Jay Ziolkowski 12 Brighton 19:16.5
129 Evan Litch 9 Brighton 19:16.7
130 Tim Osborne 9 Brighton 19:17.1
131 Andrew Shattuck 9 Plymouth 19:17.8
132 Robert Whaley 11 GP South 19:18.1
133 James Peregoy 10 Plymouth 19:18.7
134 Joseph Bedford 9 Saline 19:19.2
135 Alec Falkenberg 12 St Francis (OH) 19:19.7
136 Matt Schafer 10 Northville 19:20.4
137 Alexander Mepham 11 Saline 19:20.9
138 Stephen Boyd 12 BH Andover 19:21.4
139 Kevin Tocco 11 Woodhaven 19:21.7
140 Spencer Havern 11 Romeo 19:22.7
141 Doug Carruthers 11 Brighton 19:23.2
142 Joey Leptich 12 Saline 19:23.6
143 Martin Frey 11 Troy 19:24.2
144 Nikita Dyatlov 11 Seaholm 19:24.6
145 Billy Michels 10 GP South 19:25.6
146 Jonathon Haning 12 Romeo 19:26.0
147 Keith Olsen 12 Canton 19:26.4
148 Scott Beaton 9 Novi 19:26.7
149 Mitchell Dana 10 Saline 19:27.1
150 Young Lee 11 Ann Arbor Huron 19:27.5
151 Tiger Momoi 10 Northville 19:27.9
152 Sean Weyers 10 Plymouth 19:28.3
153 Matthew Rosati 9 Saline 19:29.3
154 Andrew Mason 11 Fenton 19:30.5
155 Brian Cong 9 Ann Arbor Huron 19:30.9
156 Calan Ferguson 10 Ann Arbor Huron 19:31.3
157 Bradley Christensen 10 Plymouth 19:32.0
158 Ezra Scwarzbaum 9 BH Andover 19:33.2
159 Nick Paris 9 Romeo 19:33.5
160 Mitchell Garrison 12 Saline 19:35.5
161 Sean Flanagan 10 Northville 19:36.8
162 Cole Rapp 9 Romeo 19:37.3
163 Parker Wrzesinski 9 Jackson 19:38.2
164 Jeremy Flammersfeld 12 Brighton 19:38.9
165 Samuel Beckius 11 GP South 19:39.5
166 Kevin Biglin 10 GP South 19:40.2
167 Sean McBride 10 Seaholm 19:40.5
168 Tyler Rogers 11 Seaholm 19:41.1
169 Anand Saripalli 12 Saline 19:41.6
170 Cameron Hibbard 11 Saline 19:41.9
171 James Schradle 10 Romeo 19:42.3
172 Paul Arnold 9 Romeo 19:43.0
173 Nicholas Peck-Dimit 9 Northville 19:43.4
174 Steven Will 11 St Francis (OH) 19:43.8
175 Ben Childs 12 Jackson 19:45.1
176 Ezra Chang 12 Northville 19:45.7
177 Michael Vizzini 12 Saline 19:46.1
178 Joe Seitz 12 Brighton 19:46.9
179 Jared Rieden 9 Allen Park 19:47.8
180 Alex Sekuloski 12 Novi 19:49.6
181 Will Sheehan 12 Seaholm 19:51.4
182 Peter Martin 9 Northville 19:51.7
183 Alexander Head 11 Saline 19:52.1
184 Lem Wang 9 Northville 19:52.4
185 John Girkin 9 Jackson 19:52.7
186 Keith Chinavare 9 Wyandotte 19:53.2
187 Benjamin Suddendorf 10 Saline 19:54.0
188 Owen Middleton 11 Troy 19:54.3
189 Gary Luo 9 Novi 19:54.8
190 Dan Dixon 11 Novi 19:55.1
191 Speros Panagos 12 GP South 19:55.5
192 Kevin Schuett 11 Brighton 19:56.1
193 Joe Mulvihill 10 Brighton 19:56.7
194 Austin Willey 10 Romeo 19:59.0
195 Dane Brennan 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 19:59.4
196 Nick Bolduc 9 Woodhaven 20:01.2
197 Mark Vuillemot 10 Fenton 20:02.5
198 Charlie Hermes 11 Seaholm 20:03.1
199 Andrew Saunders 10 Plymouth 20:03.5
200 Mitchell Loeffler 10 Seaholm 20:04.0
201 Travis Mattice 10 Brighton 20:05.7
202 Dylan Foss 9 Holly 20:06.5
203 Ethan Boyd 12 Saline 20:07.7
204 Brandon Sauppe 9 St Francis (OH) 20:09.8
205 Mark Whitton 10 Saline 20:10.6
206 Luke Chabot 9 Fenton 20:11.1
207 Jayson Wolf 9 Fenton 20:11.5
208 Hunter Krebs 12 Saline 20:11.9
209 Griffen Watt 9 Seaholm 20:12.5
210 Brendan Huehn 9 Ann Arbor Huron 20:13.0
211 Nolan Holland 11 Troy 20:13.5
212 Forest Ledrick 9 St Francis (OH) 20:13.7
213 Tong Liu 11 Skyline 20:14.1
214 Matt Militello 9 Saline 20:14.4
215 Matt Gross 9 GP South 20:14.8
216 Marco Salvatore 12 Seaholm 20:15.0
217 Joseph Rabaut 10 GP South 20:15.3
218 Ben Geldien 10 St Francis (OH) 20:15.6
219 Evan James 12 Troy 20:15.8
220 Philip Harrell 9 Romeo 20:16.1
221 Michael VanValkenburg 10 Romeo 20:16.5
222 Edward Allard III 9 GP South 20:16.8
223 John Robison 9 Saline 20:18.0
224 Ian McCracken 12 Franklin 20:18.5
225 Aaron Brooks 9 Seaholm 20:19.0
226 Bryan Fetner 12 Franklin 20:19.2
227 Raymond Kromer 10 Fenton 20:19.6
228 Will Singer 11 BH Andover 20:19.9
229 Adam Fons 12 Fenton 20:21.2
230 Anthony Becker 9 Saline 20:21.7
231 Ben Steingass 11 St Francis (OH) 20:22.6
232 Jimmy Sands 10 GP South 20:23.2
233 Allen Chang 10 Ann Arbor Huron 20:23.6
234 Jason Sharnas 10 Romeo 20:24.0
235 Alex Corey 11 Romeo 20:24.4
236 Phil Kamm 12 Northville 20:25.2
237 Gage Crosswhite 11 Holly 20:25.6
238 Austin Nicholson 10 Holly 20:26.4
239 Matthew Spegele 11 St Francis (OH) 20:27.7
240 Hunter Thane 12 Seaholm 20:29.5
241 Hayden Huff 10 St Francis (OH) 20:29.9
242 John Galvin 9 Fenton 20:30.3
243 Blake Praschan 9 Saline 20:31.0
244 Matt Gingerich 10 Ann Arbor Huron 20:32.0
245 Lawrence Sobson 11 GP South 20:34.4
246 Patrick O'Brien 10 Seaholm 20:37.4
247 Gregory Antonini 9 St Francis (OH) 20:38.3
248 Danny Roach 12 Northville 20:39.4
249 Steven Winther 12 Canton 20:40.6
250 Daheng Fei 12 Cranbrook 20:41.5
251 Jacob Pollock 11 Brighton 20:41.9
252 Ryan Polk 12 Cranbrook 20:42.8
253 Andrew Hiyama 10 Ann Arbor Huron 20:43.4
254 Ritusma Inaba 10 BH Andover 20:44.2
255 Gabriel Gach 10 Northville 20:44.8
256 Patrick Mayhew 10 Seaholm 20:47.2
257 Alex Rodriguez 11 Woodhaven 20:47.5
258 Brad Worman 11 Romeo 20:48.1
259 Neeraj Chopra 10 Northville 20:48.6
260 Samuel Strickhouser 9 Fenton 20:49.3
261 Colwyn Fischbach 10 Saline 20:49.7
262 Nick Doran 11 Woodhaven 20:50.3
263 Ricky Crowley 12 Woodhaven 20:50.7
264 Michael Kunz 9 BH Andover 20:51.4
265 Chris Prohaszka 9 Romeo 20:52.3
266 Dirk Greene 12 Seaholm 20:53.5
267 John Monge 9 Saline 20:54.2
268 Noah Marion 10 GP South 20:54.9
269 Anders Hindman 9 Woodhaven 20:55.7
270 Samuel Rentschler 10 Saline 20:56.2
271 John Maguire 9 BH Andover 20:57.3
272 Andrew Barnes 12 Franklin 20:57.7
273 Alex Binroth 10 Jackson 20:58.4
274 Mark Stefanyshyn 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 20:59.0
275 Carter Slunick 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 20:59.5
276 Alex Abfalter 12 Fenton 21:00.2
277 Xavier Reinders 9 Canton 21:00.6
278 Alex Rieden 9 Allen Park 21:02.9
279 Spencer Opie 11 Franklin 21:03.5
280 Jeff Blackman 9 Canton 21:04.1
281 Jordan Cummings 12 Jackson 21:04.5
282 Dominic Valentino 10 Skyline 21:05.0
283 Samad Ansari 11 Troy 21:05.9
284 Daniel Alvarez 10 St Francis (OH) 21:06.3
285 Jonathan Quecke 9 Franklin 21:07.0
286 Brendan Hogan 10 Saline 21:08.0
287 Zachary Soheim 12 GP South 21:08.5
288 James Jones 10 Novi 21:08.9
289 Jacob Savage 12 Troy 21:09.4
290 Nithin Vedamuthu 9 Novi 21:13.0
291 Jacob Thomas 9 Skyline 21:13.7
292 Himanshu Zambare 9 Northville 21:15.0
293 Griffin Morris 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:18.7
294 Nathan Engler 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:19.1
295 Parker Weaver 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:20.2
296 Matt Lucas 11 Brighton 21:20.9
297 Brandon Sulkey 10 Northville 21:21.7
298 Drew Czajka 10 GP South 21:22.5
299 Grayson Knapp 9 Saline 21:22.9
300 Dillon Gammo 10 Saline 21:25.8
301 Francis Mina 11 Franklin 21:26.4
302 Marlon Hengtgen 11 Franklin 21:27.2
303 Daniel Evans 9 Seaholm 21:28.2
304 Graham Peterson 11 Jackson 21:28.7
305 Aidan Clements 9 GP South 21:29.0
306 Arnold Zhou 11 Troy 21:30.4
307 Kevin Schnitzer 9 Saline 21:31.5
308 Thadeus Beekman 11 Saline 21:31.9
309 Joseph Simpson 9 Saline 21:32.2
310 Scott Cubr 9 Fenton 21:32.6
311 Brett Trombley 10 Jackson 21:32.9
312 Joe Soisson 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:33.3
313 Matt Gross 9 GP South 21:33.6
314 Dalton Boon 10 Fenton 21:34.7
315 Michael Scott 11 Troy 21:35.3
316 Connor Coyle 12 GP South 21:36.0
317 Cole Semanision 10 GP South 21:36.2
318 Trent Richardson 12 GP South 21:36.6
319 Matthew Barrett 10 GP South 21:36.9
320 Charlie Thompson 10 GP South 21:38.9
321 Caleb Dueck 9 Jackson 21:39.5
322 Ian Dillingham 11 Fenton 21:39.8
323 Sean Timbs 10 Ypsilanti 21:41.0
324 Robert Goldstein 10 BH Andover 21:45.3
325 Jason Wu 10 Troy 21:47.2
326 Syed Murtaza 12 Troy 21:49.4
327 Hunter Smith 10 Monroe 21:50.6
328 Riley Murdock 10 Romeo 21:51.5
329 Hunter Mortemore 9 St Francis (OH) 21:52.0
330 Kunal Kedar 11 Cranbrook 21:52.9
331 Michael Turski 10 Cranbrook 21:54.0
332 Bradley Schnitzer 11 Saline 21:54.4
333 Josh Robertson 12 Franklin 21:54.7
334 Zach Mork 11 Romeo 21:56.0
335 Sam Inloes 9 Cranbrook 21:56.8
336 Ben Dolin 9 Novi 21:57.5
337 Kevin Kerpet 11 Franklin 21:57.8
338 Peter McNelis 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:58.2
339 Matthew Wall 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:58.7
340 Zach Button 9 Brighton 21:59.2
341 Evan Dietz 11 Fenton 21:59.6
342 Steven Drinkwine 9 Jackson 22:01.1
343 Nikolai Meinecke 9 Saline 22:02.6
344 Steven Moore 10 Saline 22:02.9
345 Thomas Stanisci 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 22:03.2
346 Douglas Lesperance 10 Holly 22:05.0
347 Colin Stickel 11 Seaholm 22:05.3
348 Shota Tsuji 11 Skyline 22:06.7
349 Matt Donar 10 Fenton 22:07.5
350 Adam Lewit 11 Ann Arbor Huron 22:10.2
351 Nick Williamsen 9 Brighton 22:12.5
352 Ryan Yang 9 Ann Arbor Huron 22:13.0
353 Justin Przeslawski - Troy 22:13.7
354 Justin Wu - Troy 22:15.3
355 Jonathan Kunjummen 11 Troy 22:16.4
356 Gregory Aikens 10 Cranbrook 22:17.8
357 Spencer Gilbert 9 GP South 22:18.7
358 Jared Paras 11 Woodhaven 22:19.2
359 Matthew Pool 11 Saline 22:19.5
360 Richard Bone 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 22:20.0
361 Kohsuke Tashiro 10 Seaholm 22:20.5
362 Christopher Combs 9 Saline 22:20.7
363 Gil Guthrie 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 22:21.2
364 Paul Echelberry 11 St Francis (OH) 22:22.2
365 Jacob Groden 11 BH Andover 22:23.9
366 Sean Chrislip 11 Wyandotte 22:24.9
367 Tommy Anderson 11 Romeo 22:28.5
368 Steven Andrews 12 BH Andover 22:28.9
369 Will Erickson 10 Seaholm 22:30.2
370 Nik Lewis - Troy 22:30.5
371 Andrew Budziak 9 GP South 22:32.2
372 Anil Palepu 9 Novi 22:33.9
373 Matt Hansen 10 Romeo 22:35.8
374 Xavier Mattison 9 BH Andover 22:36.8
375 Jacob Price 12 St Francis (OH) 22:37.5
376 Kyle Laskowski 9 Fenton 22:38.3
377 Matthew Skonecki 9 Saline 22:39.9
378 Vikram Surendran 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 22:40.4
379 Chris Frazer 11 Romeo 22:41.4
380 Grayson Herrgott 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 22:42.1
381 Cheng Zhang 12 Cranbrook 22:43.0
382 Brandon Henry 9 St Francis (OH) 22:44.2
383 Matt Forgrave 9 Troy 22:44.9
384 Jake Siegal 10 BH Andover 22:46.3
385 Alec Davis 9 Woodhaven 22:48.0
386 Jacob Wyborski 9 Northville 22:49.7
387 Kyle McGibbeny 9 St Francis (OH) 22:51.7
388 Daniel Kosek 12 Saline 22:52.7
389 Spencer Purdy 11 Cranbrook 22:53.2
390 Ethan Hilzinger 9 Troy 22:54.2
391 Kevin Koberg 10 Wyandotte 22:55.1
392 Joshua Traylor 12 Allen Park 22:57.7
393 Gage Wenzel 9 Brighton 22:58.4
394 Connor Remski 11 Seaholm 22:59.9
395 James Alltop 9 GP South 23:02.4
396 Mason Kolmetz 10 Woodhaven 23:02.9
397 Andrew Yuan 9 Troy 23:03.8
398 Bradley Coster 10 Troy 23:05.1
399 Preetham Nulu 10 Novi 23:05.9
400 Bert Van Giesen 10 Troy 23:06.5
401 Tyler Kieft 12 BH Andover 23:06.8
402 Treyvon Smith 10 Ypsilanti 23:19.1
403 Fabian Sparbrodt 11 Ann Arbor Huron 23:21.5
404 Zach Rodriguez 9 Woodhaven 23:27.3
405 Stefan Klier 12 BH Andover 23:33.9
406 William Flanagan 10 GP South 23:39.7
407 Merrick Weingarten 9 BH Andover 23:40.2
408 Noah Cicurel 10 BH Andover 23:41.4
409 Taylor Lawrence 9 Fenton 23:44.2
410 Greg Vargo 9 Northville 23:47.7
411 Robert Cardwell 9 Ann Arbor Huron 23:50.4
412 Graham Ludvigson 9 GP South 23:52.6
413 Jackson Maggard 9 Ypsilanti 24:05.1
414 Zachary Hoeppner 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 24:06.8
415 Jacob Grossett 11 GP South 24:15.8
416 Jay Wideman 10 Troy 24:22.1
417 Jimmy McAuliffe - Troy 24:24.1
418 Jordan Joy 9 Canton 24:31.9
419 Anthony Piazza - Troy 24:33.5
420 Dean Kromer 9 Fenton 24:34.2
421 Hugh Whitney 10 GP South 24:41.8
422 Hemanth Musunur - Troy 24:43.0
423 Thomas Dawson 9 Fenton 24:45.6
424 Pavan Dave 9 Woodhaven 24:48.8
425 Gabe Brockway 10 Allen Park 24:49.2
426 Ian Snyder 9 St Francis (OH) 24:49.8
427 Brandon Doran 10 Woodhaven 24:51.8
428 Donnell Shreve 12 Ypsilanti 25:05.5
429 Jack Warren 9 GP South 25:06.5
430 Jordan Heinzerling 9 Monroe 25:17.4
431 Trevor Raczak 11 Romeo 25:25.2
432 Finn Newcomb 10 Franklin 25:26.0
433 Chance McDermott 10 Cranbrook 25:44.3
434 Alec Decker 9 GP South 25:46.6
435 Danny Ashcraft 11 Seaholm 25:54.9
436 Kurt Geishert 10 Monroe 26:01.9
437 Jacob Deardorff 10 Fenton 26:05.7
438 Josh Desmon - Troy 26:17.6
439 Matt Bagazinski 11 Franklin 26:19.6
440 Andy June 12 Wyandotte 26:26.5
441 Casey Koberg 10 Wyandotte 26:33.0
442 Nick Watroba 12 Woodhaven 26:36.7
443 Christian McCall 9 Ypsilanti 26:47.4
444 Sean Gu 10 Cranbrook 26:57.6
445 Dhruv Medarametla 9 Troy 26:58.2
446 Matt Kunjummen 9 Troy 26:59.5
447 Nicholas Sands 10 Fenton 27:09.9
448 Lixion He 10 Cranbrook 27:13.4
449 Alan Wu 9 Troy 27:14.8
450 Rashard Ingram 9 Fenton 27:33.8
451 Ziyi (Danny) Zhang 10 Cranbrook 27:38.5
452 Tyler Grenzicki 11 Fenton 28:33.9
453 August McCardell 9 Seaholm 29:04.5
454 Marcus Lee 10 Ann Arbor Huron 29:23.1
455 John Laidler 11 Redford Union 32:15.1
456 Travis St. Clair 12 Wayne Memorial 32:15.3



All Dvision Reserve-Girls
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mallory Wilberding 12 Seaholm 19:37.6
2 Lindsay Walter 12 Saline 19:53.4
3 Delaney O'Brien 10 Seaholm 19:54.1
4 Jenny Kise 11 Saline 20:21.2
5 Katie Fedoronko 9 Saline 20:38.1
6 Mary Sanders 9 Seaholm 20:43.4
7 Mara VanSickle 12 Saline 20:44.3
8 Selena Wallace 12 Seaholm 20:51.9
9 Jordan Vickery 12 Rockford 20:54.8
10 Danielle Fillmore 9 Saline 20:56.1
11 Emily Reyst 12 Saline 21:03.2
12 Emily Diehl 10 Saline 21:10.8
13 Alexa Reyst 9 Saline 21:11.5
14 Marie Zimmer 9 Northville 21:20.2
15 Sarah O'Neill 10 GP South 21:21.3
16 Hallie Tyburski 12 Northville 21:21.7
17 Hannah Emerling 12 Troy 21:22.5
18 Jackie Jernigan 9 Rockford 21:23.7
19 Holly Treber 9 Saline 21:30.4
20 Kate Knoth 11 Northville 21:35.7
21 Darby Molloy 12 Saline 21:39.9
22 MacKenzie Hyde 10 Seaholm 21:40.4
23 Chloe Smither 11 Northville 21:42.0
24 Alex Draybuck 12 Northville 21:44.8
25 Miki Ishikawa 12 Northville 21:45.2
26 Evana Makoul 11 Seaholm 21:46.8
27 Becca Wegner 10 Seaholm 21:49.0
28 Erin Fitch 12 Saline 21:50.1
29 Allison Loeffler 12 Seaholm 21:51.7
30 Heather Lee 10 Seaholm 21:52.6
31 Natasha Boelstler 9 GP South 21:53.7
32 Kyla Milberger 11 BH Andover 21:54.8
33 Megan McKenney 9 Brighton 21:55.2
34 Bridget Sabbagh 9 Seaholm 21:57.0
35 Alexis Ammon 11 Saline 22:00.4
36 Anna White 11 Woodhaven 22:01.0
37 Natalie Sullivan 10 GP South 22:02.0
38 Aubrey Loftus 10 Saline 22:02.3
39 Elizabeth Langenburg 10 GP South 22:03.9
40 Kate Denny 11 Saline 22:04.3
41 Kaileigh Keller 11 Saline 22:05.6
42 Vivian Hu 10 Saline 22:06.0
43 Natasha Meinecke 9 Saline 22:07.0
44 Anna Nollan 9 Brighton 22:08.9
45 Brooke Callaghan 11 Seaholm 22:09.9
46 Sam Kargilis 10 Northville 22:15.6
47 Jackie Kochan 9 Brighton 22:16.2
48 Natalie Toth 9 Brighton 22:16.9
49 Alexis Nowicki 12 Saline 22:19.0
50 Zoe Dittman 9 Brighton 22:19.5
51 Arzooyan Alexandra 11 Wayne Memorial 22:19.9
52 Sara Wideman 12 Troy 22:23.2
53 Maclane Paddock 9 Seaholm 22:23.7
54 Amanda Crecelius 11 Troy 22:24.4
55 Lauren Gilbert 12 Brighton 22:25.2
56 Danielle Rathfon 10 Saline 22:28.2
57 Paige Calvert 10 Canton 22:28.6
58 Jenna Militello 11 Saline 22:29.8
59 Caroline Manning 9 Seaholm 22:36.0
60 Mary Boyd 11 Northville 22:36.4
61 Allison Spitery 9 Holly 22:36.7
62 Taylor Freeburg 12 Seaholm 22:38.5
63 Evelyn Wheeler 11 GP South 22:39.4
64 Elizabeth Ausmus 12 Saline 22:40.0
65 Laurel Machiele 11 Ann Arbor Huron 22:41.7
66 Joanna Noga 12 Seaholm 22:42.1
67 Megan Scott 10 Saline 22:43.0
68 Elizabeth Sanderson 11 Saline 22:46.1
69 Samantha Lin 9 Ann Arbor Huron 22:47.2
70 Gabi Auchus 9 Ann Arbor Huron 22:50.7
71 Sydney Roslin 10 BH Andover 22:51.5
72 Ariana O'Neal 10 Canton 22:52.5
73 Bridget Hennessy 11 GP South 22:52.9
74 Tess McGuire 9 Saline 22:53.2
75 Megan Mulhinch 10 Seaholm 22:54.2
76 Christy Finkenstaedt 11 GP South 22:56.2
77 Schirin Rangnick 10 Cranbrook 22:58.5
78 Charlotte Chimbira 11 Skyline 22:59.0
79 Lauren MacKillop 12 Troy 22:59.6
80 Theresa Ross 10 Seaholm 23:01.3
81 Allison Cornell 11 GP South 23:01.8
82 Madison Oshefsky 11 Northville 23:03.8
83 Amanda Gardner 10 Romeo 23:04.9
84 Leanne DeVries 10 Ann Arbor Huron 23:07.0
85 Natalie Wysocki 12 Saline 23:11.3
86 Julie Wonch 9 Franklin 23:12.2
87 Shannon Kahl 11 Brighton 23:12.7
88 Annelie Herrmann 11 Northville 23:13.4
89 Kellie Halushka 12 Troy 23:14.2
90 Annemarie Wright 10 Brighton 23:15.2
91 Allie Carey 9 BH Andover 23:15.9
92 Gabrielle Cunningham 12 Brighton 23:19.7
93 Larissa Medich 9 Rockford 23:22.6
94 Christina Farella 12 Fenton 23:23.1
95 Monica Rufe 10 Canton 23:23.8
96 Allison Sharp 11 Brighton 23:27.3
97 Nyres McClaine 10 Franklin 23:31.8
98 Rosalia Lochirco 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 23:33.0
99 Paige Russell 12 Seaholm 23:33.8
100 Natalie Zummer 10 Cranbrook 23:34.6
101 Katie Peterson 11 Brighton 23:34.9
102 Maddie Falk 9 Troy 23:36.0
103 Bailey Pearce 12 Romeo 23:36.3
104 Lauren Antakli 12 Troy 23:36.5
105 Maria Pagnucco 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 23:36.9
106 Wendy Szuminski 11 Saline 23:37.1
107 Andrea Wickens 11 Franklin 23:37.5
108 Erin Stauder 11 Saline 23:37.7
109 Sara Sermet 9 BH Andover 23:38.5
110 Abbi Willey 12 Romeo 23:38.8
111 Alexa Orosz 10 Franklin 23:41.1
112 Alyssa Smith 11 Saline 23:42.6
113 Paola Vargas 10 Troy 23:43.8
114 Devan Wetzel 12 Saline 23:44.8
115 Madeline McDonnel 9 GP South 23:46.2
116 Kate Owens 10 Seaholm 23:48.2
117 Nicolette Granata 10 Seaholm 23:48.5
118 Alexa Calas 11 GP South 23:49.3
119 Sara Nelson 9 Saline 23:49.8
120 Johanna Becker 11 Brighton 23:51.2
121 Hannah Drinkert 10 Franklin 23:52.3
122 Claire Zimmeth 11 GP South 23:53.6
123 Jane Allen 12 Seaholm 23:53.9
124 Samantha Pawlowski 10 Saline 23:55.5
125 Olivia d'Aliberti 12 Cranbrook 23:56.3
126 Sarah Domka 11 Brighton 23:57.1
127 Tara van Nieuwstad 9 Ann Arbor Huron 24:00.5
128 Lauren Hunter 10 Saline 24:03.4
129 Sarah Becker 9 Brighton 24:04.2
130 Chloe Cross 10 Canton 24:04.4
131 Julia Ramaci 12 Romeo 24:06.7
132 Ellen High 11 GP South 24:07.6
133 Ellen Bartush 9 Brighton 24:08.7
134 Cynthia Wynn 9 Brighton 24:09.5
135 Quinn Foussianes 10 Seaholm 24:10.4
136 Caroline Kelly 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 24:11.7
137 Emma Prisby 10 Saline 24:13.9
138 Isabelle Michalik 11 Seaholm 24:14.8
139 Sarah Maynard 10 Seaholm 24:15.4
140 Anna Kilar 12 Northville 24:15.8
141 Janey Degnan 11 GP South 24:16.2
142 Sarah Miller 10 Saline 24:16.6
143 Kaitlyn Nobis 9 Saline 24:17.2
144 Leah Lavigne 11 Seaholm 24:17.6
145 Lydia Wandmacher 10 Fenton 24:18.0
146 Kim Pius 12 Troy 24:18.4
147 Julie Reiland 11 Troy 24:18.8
148 Samantha Klutchko 12 Northville 24:19.2
149 Sarah Chmielewski 12 Troy 24:19.7
150 Anne Boxeth 10 Saline 24:19.9
151 Christina Reinke 10 Troy 24:20.2
152 Erin VanDerHoevan 9 GP South 24:20.7
153 Amelia Wittig 11 Saline 24:21.5
154 Aleesha Bucciarelli 10 Ann Arbor Huron 24:22.7
155 Christina Khouri 10 Troy 24:23.6
156 Sara Foley 9 Saline 24:24.5
157 Savanna Deavan 10 Brighton 24:25.2
158 Michelle Gu 9 Troy 24:25.7
159 Rachel Turnbull 11 Canton 24:26.0
160 Rianna Castelow 9 Woodhaven 24:27.1
161 Lauren Lenz 9 Fenton 24:27.7
162 Paige Prentice 10 Brighton 24:28.5
163 Leah Rodriguez 11 Saline 24:29.1
164 Natalie Zimmerman 11 Saline 24:34.1
165 Micaela Keller 9 Skyline 24:35.3
166 Claire Goolsby 12 Northville 24:35.6
167 Sydney Marterella 11 Canton 24:36.3
168 Anna Czapski 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 24:38.7
169 Rachel Wallace 12 Seaholm 24:39.2
170 Katherine Swartz 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 24:39.7
171 Alanah Bratley 11 BH Andover 24:41.6
172 Anna Peterson 10 Brighton 24:42.4
173 Sarah Kight 11 Canton 24:44.0
174 Elsie Bush 11 Saline 24:45.1
175 Valerie Kowalski 11 Brighton 24:45.4
176 Amy Bhullar 12 Cranbrook 24:46.7
177 Margo Killey 9 Ann Arbor Huron 24:48.6
178 Ana Otero - Troy 24:50.2
179 Elizabeth Sprangel 12 Jackson 24:51.0
180 Hannah Gadola 12 Fenton 24:52.1
181 Sullivan Brow 9 Saline 24:53.0
182 Mariam Carson 12 Skyline 24:55.1
183 Chandani Wiersba 11 Saline 24:55.5
184 Kathleen Reuter 10 Saline 24:56.2
185 Erin Sharp 9 Brighton 24:56.6
186 Jamie Rudisill 12 Saline 24:57.1
187 Andrea Bonomo 12 Brighton 24:57.5
188 Shelby Fields 9 Jackson 24:58.0
189 Madeleine Fazio 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 24:58.3
190 Halle Dawson 11 Saline 25:01.4
191 Elly Stevenback 11 Troy 25:02.9
192 Jennifer Stencel 12 Troy 25:04.4
193 Rachelle Budop 12 Woodhaven 25:05.6
194 Nina Michielutti 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 25:06.4
195 Evalyn Stow 10 Saline 25:06.8
196 Petrina Talbot 12 Ann Arbor Huron 25:07.6
197 Reagan Kazyak 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 25:08.0
198 Lauren Sirios 11 Northville 25:12.5
199 Kaitlyn Weisdorfer 9 Holly 25:12.9
200 Merideth Straight 11 Ann Arbor Huron 25:13.4
201 Elaina Brown 12 Seaholm 25:13.9
202 Allison Putz 10 Canton 25:16.5
203 Maria Rousseva 9 BH Andover 25:17.2
204 Samantha Philips 10 Wyandotte 25:19.7
205 Margaret Herman 10 Franklin 25:20.0
206 Sophie Formanek 9 BH Andover 25:21.0
207 Leyla Yalman 11 Seaholm 25:22.8
208 Eliza Stepien 12 Troy 25:23.1
209 Libby Brightman 12 Saline 25:26.3
210 Sarah Hively 10 Brighton 25:29.7
211 Daisy Heppert 9 Seaholm 25:31.5
212 Madelyne Wright 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 25:32.0
213 Madeline Nowicki 11 Saline 25:33.0
214 Teresa Zhu 11 Canton 25:33.8
215 Christine Toth 12 Brighton 25:34.9
216 Maddie Morgan 10 Saline 25:36.2
217 Lindsay Nault 12 Brighton 25:37.2
218 Emmakate Conlin 12 Skyline 25:38.5
219 Sarah Shaya 9 Seaholm 25:38.8
220 Alyssa Proia 11 Romeo 25:39.4
221 Megan Kramer 10 GP South 25:39.8
222 Allyson Gillis 9 Brighton 25:40.2
223 Nina Michielutti 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 25:41.2
224 Georgia Madison 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 25:41.5
225 Haile Brown 11 Skyline 25:44.1
226 Kristen Randall 11 Canton 25:44.9
227 Janine Chouinard 9 Skyline 25:46.5
228 Paige Fordice 12 Saline 25:47.7
229 Alyssa Posthuma 9 Brighton 25:48.1
230 Tianna Hooks 11 Woodhaven 25:48.5
231 Lindsey Clark 9 GP South 25:49.4
232 Gen Hummer 11 GP South 25:49.7
233 Ariane Troschinetz 10 GP South 25:50.2
234 Lindsey Talcott 12 Saline 25:51.6
235 Hope Adams 9 GP South 25:52.5
236 Maeve Stargardt 9 Cranbrook 25:52.9
237 Thea Givens 10 Saline 25:53.3
238 Julia Smit 11 Ann Arbor Huron 25:54.2
239 Alex Martin 11 GP South 25:55.4
240 Emily Battaglia 9 Fenton 25:56.3
241 Nora Myers 11 Saline 25:59.6
242 Claire O'Neill 9 GP South 26:00.7
243 Arielle Rickman 9 Wyandotte 26:05.4
244 Hadley Diamond 9 GP South 26:05.9
245 Kayls Csapo 9 Fenton 26:08.4
246 Carly Walkowiak 11 GP South 26:08.8
247 Jane Toll 10 Jackson 26:09.2
248 Allison Learman 10 Saline 26:12.1
249 Michaela Fahnestock 10 Wyandotte 26:13.4
250 Jacqueline Savalle 12 Brighton 26:14.2
251 Elle Pohlod 11 Fenton 26:15.1
252 Sara Harmon 11 Troy 26:16.2
253 Rachel Walkowski 10 Jackson 26:16.6
254 Julia Young 11 Skyline 26:17.3
255 Emily Luckett 10 Saline 26:17.8
256 Audrey Baetz 11 Northville 26:20.8
257 Emma Ford 9 Holly 26:21.7
258 Lauren Keyes 9 Canton 26:22.5
259 Destiny McIntosh 10 Allen Park 26:22.8
260 Oliva Jepson 12 Saline 26:23.4
261 Natalie McQuade 9 Saline 26:24.5
262 Erin Flaherty 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 26:24.8
263 Natasha Sanchez 11 Allen Park 26:25.4
264 Maddy Amalfitano 12 Troy 26:26.0
265 Melanie Moeller 12 Saline 26:28.9
266 Shaina Sondakh 12 Saline 26:30.9
267 Annie Clark 10 GP South 26:31.9
268 Delaney Mackenzie 9 Franklin 26:34.7
269 Julia Garner 12 Saline 26:36.2
270 Samantha Engelmeier 10 Saline 26:42.8
271 Karley Walsh 10 Fenton 26:51.8
272 McKenna Valley 12 Fenton 26:52.2
273 Erin Clark 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 26:52.5
274 Julie Boniface 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 26:53.0
275 Katie Christ 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 26:53.3
276 Julia Pagnucco 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 26:56.1
277 Jamer Anderson 9 Ann Arbor Huron 26:57.2
278 Kara Posthuma 12 Brighton 26:59.0
279 Liliana Chirco 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 27:00.5
280 Ellie DeBrule 9 Brighton 27:02.3
281 Erin Herner 12 BH Andover 27:07.4
282 Sam Pierce 11 BH Andover 27:08.8
283 Kelsey Grim 11 Saline 27:09.4
284 Katherine Marx 11 Saline 27:11.7
285 Lauren Nichols 12 Saline 27:12.2
286 Mary Panagos 10 GP South 27:14.8
287 Regan Smith 9 Saline 27:15.1
288 Christina Bryant 11 Fenton 27:18.3
289 Inga Reyman 10 BH Andover 27:19.0
290 Melissa Rowley - Troy 27:19.2
291 Carina Dearing 10 GP South 27:26.1
292 Mariana Renke - Troy 27:33.7
293 Julana Dukes 11 Ypsilanti 27:36.2
294 Sabrina Frasie 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 27:37.4
295 Laura Nye 12 Saline 27:38.7
296 Destiny Gorski 10 Wyandotte 27:40.4
297 Anna Gingle 10 Seaholm 27:41.4
298 Sophie Sklar 10 Cranbrook 27:41.7
299 Sydney Wisniewski 11 Brighton 27:43.1
300 Kristen Brown 10 Saline 27:44.3
301 Christy Ford 10 GP South 27:50.6
302 Meghan Fitzgerald 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 27:51.6
303 Sydney Chandler 9 Saline 27:53.3
304 Amanda West 11 Fenton 27:54.2
305 Emily Ji 11 Ann Arbor Huron 27:59.0
306 Adina Jia 9 Troy 28:04.8
307 Julia Rock 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 28:07.2
308 Chen (Judy) Chen 10 Cranbrook 28:10.2
309 Alyssa Chen 11 Novi 28:10.6
310 Kelsey Leppert 9 Saline 28:14.1
311 Toni Lewis 11 Romeo 28:18.0
312 Lizzie Weeden 9 Saline 28:23.7
313 Julia Snider 11 Holly 28:24.0
314 Breana Noble 11 Canton 28:25.2
315 Corrine Badke 10 Romeo 28:25.9
316 Claire Drew 9 GP South 28:26.7
317 Hannah Rusgo - Troy 28:27.8
318 Mira Esser 12 Brighton 28:40.2
319 Ashley Miller 9 GP South 28:40.5
320 Allie Lahnala 12 Saline 28:41.0
321 Abby McQuade 11 Saline 28:44.6
322 Jenny Crayne 10 Saline 28:47.5
323 Chelsea Zerwick 11 Holly 28:49.6
324 Meha Patel - Troy 28:49.8
325 Alyssa Meister 11 Saline 28:55.5
326 Emilee Nazareth 10 Saline 28:57.4
327 Maddie Keith 10 Saline 29:16.0
328 Melanie Meredith 10 Cranbrook 29:18.4
329 Dorothy Tackett 12 Jackson 29:20.2
330 Marissa Ceccato - Troy 29:22.8
331 Carrie Theisen 10 Saline 29:32.4
332 Helena Robertson 10 Novi 29:40.9
333 Rachel Mullins 10 Novi 29:42.0
334 Carla Hendershot 10 Saline 29:45.7
335 Gretchen Cozad 11 GP South 29:46.1
336 Alex Miller 10 Saline 29:48.5
337 Andria Raetzel 9 Saline 29:50.2
338 Stephanie Boschma 9 Brighton 29:58.0
339 Cliffadrienne Staffor 10 Redford Union 30:01.0
340 Savannah Thomas 9 Allen Park 30:02.7
341 Brittany Dunnigan 10 Wyandotte 30:03.9
342 Sophie Masson 9 Ann Arbor Huron 30:06.0
343 Ashley Mathias 9 Jackson 30:11.5
344 Kaur Navneet 12 Wayne Memorial 30:14.0
345 Daphne Logan 10 BH Andover 30:23.7
346 Damla Sakar 10 BH Andover 30:37.5
347 Abby O'Leary 11 Novi 30:37.9
348 Mary Gorman 10 Novi 30:46.6
349 Katie Morisette 12 Novi 30:50.7
350 Michelle Sweigart 12 Saline 31:08.3
351 Sydney Boeberitz 11 Troy 31:08.9
352 Maya Rowland 11 Jackson 31:35.8
353 Jayme Ferreri 11 Franklin 31:46.4
354 Micaela Stevenson 10 Ann Arbor Huron 31:54.0
355 Madeline Jones 9 Brighton 31:56.2
356 Holly Mishina 12 Saline 32:55.8
357 Bri Kelly 12 Redford Union 33:12.8
358 Monica Shah 12 Saline 33:17.2
359 Payton Cooper 12 Saline 34:19.6
360 Ariel Rice 10 Jackson 34:25.1
361 Isabelle Daoud 10 Troy 34:32.1
362 Tori Arnold 10 Saline 34:36.7
363 Unknown Unknown 34:45.7
364 Unknown Unknown 34:49.3





Small School Varsity Boys
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Max Kryza 12 Fenton 16:10.5 1
2 Dietrich Hittner 11 East Lansing 16:23.5 2
3 Joey Kemeny 12 BH Andover 16:42.1 3
4 Daniel Malcolm 12 Wayne Memorial 16:47.3 4
5 Jeremy Rafter 12 Allen Park 16:49.5 5
6 Billy Millar 12 East Lansing 16:58.2 6
7 Devin Gibson 10 Wayne Memorial 17:06.6 7
8 Jacob Lee 9 Fenton 17:20.7 8
9 Andy Ashton 12 East Lansing 17:23.4 9
10 Charlie Ailsworth 12 BH Andover 17:23.7 10
11 Jason Obrycki-Smith 11 Allen Park 17:26.9 11
12 Jason Rogers 10 Salem 17:27.2 12
13 Isayha Davis 12 East Lansing 17:31.3 13
14 Nick Baldwin 12 Monroe Milers 17:34.7 14
15 Thomas Martin 12 Monroe Milers 17:43.7 15
16 Paul Vander 10 Salem 17:46.0 16
17 Sean Evans 12 BH Andover 17:50.6 17
18 Zach Winston 11 Allen Park 17:58.5 18
19 Wesley Tsou 11 Salem 17:58.7 19
20 Michael Gibson 10 Wayne Memorial 17:59.2 20
21 Jacob Stanton 9 East Lansing 18:00.0 21
22 Lucas Salinas 12 Salem 18:00.8 22
23 Tim Flores 11 Wayne Memorial 18:04.0 23
24 Jed Kogler 11 Cranbrook 18:04.5 24
25 Alec Keaton 10 Allen Park 18:06.9 25
26 Michael Kemeny 10 BH Andover 18:07.6 26
27 Kyle Leonard 11 Troy 18:11.1 27
28 Joshua Fullerton 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 18:12.2 28
29 Matt McDaniel 12 East Lansing 18:13.0 29
30 Kameron Toonder 12 Fenton 18:14.9 30
31 Bryce Sinclair 9 BH Andover 18:15.2 31
32 Adam Hoef 11 Troy 18:17.9 32
33 Zack Williams 11 Wayne Memorial 18:19.1 33
34 James Tizedes 11 Monroe Milers 18:19.9 34
35 Luke Brennan 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 18:21.0 35
36 Austin Goulasarian 10 Allen Park 18:24.4 36
37 Brendan McCann 11 Salem 18:28.2 37
38 Russell Sharpe 11 Salem 18:29.3 38
39 JJ Podsiadlik 11 Troy 18:36.2 39
40 Stone Zhang 9 BH Andover 18:39.3 40
41 Aiden Schurig 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 18:42.0 41
42 Jeremy Bond 9 Stockwell Academy 18:42.6 42
43 Sha'Quan Smith 11 Redford Union 18:46.1 --
44 Steve Oh 11 Troy 18:46.4 43
45 Austin Glover 12 Cranbrook 18:46.8 44
46 Benjamin Ebaugh 11 Kensington Woods 18:47.2 45
47 Grant Krause 12 Fenton 18:49.3 46
48 Ryan Gray 12 Troy 18:50.5 47
49 Kyle Lack 11 Fenton 18:54.7 48
50 Connor Hall 12 Salem 18:58.2 49
51 Zach Wolfe 12 East Lansing 18:58.6 50
52 John DeBono 12 Allen Park 18:59.2 51
53 Suk Ro 10 Troy 19:03.0 52
54 John Adelman 10 East Lansing 19:04.1 --
55 Connor Welborn 10 Troy 19:06.1 53
56 Jonathan Pang 12 Cranbrook 19:09.0 54
57 Kodi Alvord 12 Cranbrook 19:09.4 55
58 James Hartunian 10 Cranbrook 19:13.2 56
59 Alex Laba 10 Troy 19:15.6 --
60 Jack MacKillop 10 Troy 19:18.9 --
61 Sean Bleicher 10 Fenton 19:19.3 57
62 Alan Park 12 BH Andover 19:19.6 58
63 Ryan Obear 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 19:23.3 59
64 Danny Hogan 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 19:24.4 60
65 Bennett Faliski 10 Cranbrook 19:28.2 61
66 Brock Appleby 10 BH Andover 19:28.7 --
67 Uriel Figueroa 10 Wayne Memorial 19:34.5 62
68 Yoshki Yamamoto 10 Cranbrook 19:35.2 63
69 Chase Pitcher 10 Stockwell Academy 19:37.9 64
70 Andrew Pearigen 11 Monroe Milers 19:45.2 65
71 Eli Tukel 10 Cranbrook 19:46.6 --
72 Henry Wiswall 11 Cranbrook 19:47.4 --
73 Dan Xiong 11 Fenton 19:47.7 66
74 Brendan O'Neil 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 19:54.9 67
75 Marc Crew 9 Cranbrook 19:56.7 --
76 Michael Soisson 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 19:57.9 68
77 Sean McNelis 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 19:58.2 --
78 Joshua Richter 10 BH Andover 20:00.2 --
79 Clayton Schubring 11 Troy 20:06.1 --
80 Curtiss Johnson 11 Allen Park 20:10.0 69
81 Anthony Martino 10 Stockwell Academy 20:16.8 70
82 Colton Lieske 9 Kensington Woods 20:19.7 71
83 Avery Morgenstein 12 BH Andover 20:29.2 --
84 Alec Below 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 20:32.7 --
85 Emmanuel Chatman 12 Redford Union 20:41.0 --
86 Skylar Mulvihill 12 Redford Union 20:45.3 --
87 Nathan Morgan 9 Stockwell Academy 20:45.9 72
88 Benjamin Siebert 11 Stockwell Academy 20:51.9 73
89 Cale Gray 9 Stockwell Academy 20:53.9 74
90 Travis Smith 9 Arbor Prep 20:57.1 75
91 John Guest 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:03.8 --
92 Jordan Whitehouse 10 Wayne Memorial 21:23.3 76
93 Isaiah Stone-Wheatley 11 Ann Arbor TC 21:39.0 --
94 Mark Siminski 11 Kensington Woods 21:48.4 77
95 Christopher Calmes 9 Arbor Prep 21:54.5 78
96 Tyrell Hicks 10 Wayne Memorial 21:59.7 --
97 Kyle Saavedra 12 Wayne Memorial 22:05.3 --
98 Johnny Gibson 10 Monroe Milers 22:48.6 79
99 Marcos Franck 11 Kensington Woods 22:59.6 80
100 Devon Vail 9 Arbor Prep 23:39.7 81
101 Aidan Snell 9 Stockwell Academy 24:05.7 82
102 Luke Herdman 12 Stockwell Academy 24:56.8 --
103 Ethan Monte 9 Stockwell Academy 24:57.1 --
104 Roy Muldrow 11 Redford Union 26:29.6 --
105 Patrice Scott 9 Arbor Prep 26:53.6 83
106 Skyler Pifer 9 Kensington Woods 26:57.9 84
107 Basil Ritho 9 Arbor Prep 30:19.2 85
108 Rickey Portis 9 Arbor Prep 32:37.3 86



Small School Varsity Boys Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 East Lansing 51 2 6 9 13 21 29 50
2 Dietrich Hittner 16:23.50
6 Billy Millar 16:58.20
9 Andy Ashton 17:23.40
13 Isayha Davis 17:31.30
21 Jacob Stanton 18:00.00
29 Matt McDaniel 18:13.00*
50 Zach Wolfe 18:58.60*
Total Time: 1:26:17 Average: 17:15.28 1-5 Split: 1:37
2 BH Andover 87 3 10 17 26 31 40 58
3 Joey Kemeny 16:42.10
10 Charlie Ailsworth 17:23.70
17 Sean Evans 17:50.60
26 Michael Kemeny 18:07.60
31 Bryce Sinclair 18:15.20
40 Stone Zhang 18:39.30*
58 Alan Park 19:19.60*
Total Time: 1:28:20 Average: 17:39.84 1-5 Split: 1:34
3 Wayne Memorial 87 4 7 20 23 33 62 76
4 Daniel Malcolm 16:47.30
7 Devin Gibson 17:06.60
20 Michael Gibson 17:59.20
23 Tim Flores 18:04.00
33 Zack Williams 18:19.10
62 Uriel Figueroa 19:34.50*
76 Jordan Whitehouse 21:23.30*
Total Time: 1:28:17 Average: 17:39.24 1-5 Split: 1:32
4 Allen Park 95 5 11 18 25 36 51 69
5 Jeremy Rafter 16:49.50
11 Jason Obrycki-Smith 17:26.90
18 Zach Winston 17:58.50
25 Alec Keaton 18:06.90
36 Austin Goulasarian 18:24.40
51 John DeBono 18:59.20*
69 Curtiss Johnson 20:10.00*
Total Time: 1:28:47 Average: 17:45.24 1-5 Split: 1:35
5 Salem 106 12 16 19 22 37 38 49
12 Jason Rogers 17:27.20
16 Paul Vander 17:46.00
19 Wesley Tsou 17:58.70
22 Lucas Salinas 18:00.80
37 Brendan McCann 18:28.20
38 Russell Sharpe 18:29.30*
49 Connor Hall 18:58.20*
Total Time: 1:29:41 Average: 17:56.18 1-5 Split: 1:01
6 Fenton 133 1 8 30 46 48 57 66
1 Max Kryza 16:10.50
8 Jacob Lee 17:20.70
30 Kameron Toonder 18:14.90
46 Grant Krause 18:49.30
48 Kyle Lack 18:54.70
57 Sean Bleicher 19:19.30*
66 Dan Xiong 19:47.70*
Total Time: 1:29:31 Average: 17:54.02 1-5 Split: 2:45
7 Troy 188 27 32 39 43 47 52 53
27 Kyle Leonard 18:11.10
32 Adam Hoef 18:17.90
39 JJ Podsiadlik 18:36.20
43 Steve Oh 18:46.40
47 Ryan Gray 18:50.50
52 Suk Ro 19:03.00*
53 Connor Welborn 19:06.10*
Total Time: 1:32:43 Average: 18:32.42 1-5 Split: 40
8 Monroe Milers 207 14 15 34 65 79 - -
14 Nick Baldwin 17:34.70
15 Thomas Martin 17:43.70
34 James Tizedes 18:19.90
65 Andrew Pearigen 19:45.20
79 Johnny Gibson 22:48.60
Total Time: 1:36:13 Average: 19:14.42 1-5 Split: 5:14
9 Pontiac Notre Dame 223 28 35 41 59 60 67 68
28 Joshua Fullerton 18:12.20
35 Luke Brennan 18:21.00
41 Aiden Schurig 18:42.00
59 Ryan Obear 19:23.30
60 Danny Hogan 19:24.40
67 Brendan O'Neil 19:54.90*
68 Michael Soisson 19:57.90*
Total Time: 1:34:03 Average: 18:48.58 1-5 Split: 1:13
10 Cranbrook 233 24 44 54 55 56 61 63
24 Jed Kogler 18:04.50
44 Austin Glover 18:46.80
54 Jonathan Pang 19:09.00
55 Kodi Alvord 19:09.40
56 James Hartunian 19:13.20
61 Bennett Faliski 19:28.20*
63 Yoshki Yamamoto 19:35.20*
Total Time: 1:34:23 Average: 18:52.58 1-5 Split: 1:09
11 Stockwell Academy 321 42 64 70 72 73 74 82
42 Jeremy Bond 18:42.60
64 Chase Pitcher 19:37.90
70 Anthony Martino 20:16.80
72 Nathan Morgan 20:45.90
73 Benjamin Siebert 20:51.90
74 Cale Gray 20:53.90*
82 Aidan Snell 24:05.70*
Total Time: 1:40:16 Average: 20:03.02 1-5 Split: 2:10
12 Kensington Woods 357 45 71 77 80 84 - -
45 Benjamin Ebaugh 18:47.20
71 Colton Lieske 20:19.70
77 Mark Siminski 21:48.40
80 Marcos Franck 22:59.60
84 Skyler Pifer 26:57.90
Total Time: 1:50:53 Average: 22:10.56 1-5 Split: 8:11
13 Arbor Prep 402 75 78 81 83 85 86 -
75 Travis Smith 20:57.10
78 Christopher Calmes 21:54.50
81 Devon Vail 23:39.70
83 Patrice Scott 26:53.60
85 Basil Ritho 30:19.20
86 Rickey Portis 32:37.30*
Total Time: 2:03:45 Average: 24:44.82 1-5 Split: 9:23


Small School Varsity Girls
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sabrina Williams 11 Allen Park 18:53.6 1
2 Mackenzie Gammons 11 BH Andover 19:19.9 2
3 Emily Barish 12 Cranbrook 20:01.0 3
4 Claire Ford 10 Cranbrook 20:21.6 4
5 Erika Wiest 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 20:25.4 5
6 Jamie Hanson 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 20:31.6 6
7 Samantha Babineau 10 BH Andover 20:37.2 7
8 Lauren McGrath 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:03.2 8
9 Amber Castoreno 9 Allen Park 21:09.2 9
10 Emily Bemis 11 Fenton 21:17.3 10
11 Ellie Wallace 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:22.6 11
12 Emily Kinser 9 Fenton 21:25.6 12
13 Carly Joseph 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:27.6 13
14 Natalie Baxter 10 Cranbrook 21:31.9 14
15 Allie Cayo 9 Allen Park 21:35.5 15
16 Rebecca Sorgenfrei 11 BH Andover 21:37.5 16
17 Haley Hershey 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:38.1 17
18 Mae Martin 10 Monroe Milers 21:41.2 --
19 Emily Lynch 10 Cranbrook 21:43.3 18
20 Giovanna Leonne 9 BH Andover 21:44.0 19
21 Erin Miley 10 Redford Union 21:51.3 20
22 Jesse Tundo 9 Cranbrook 22:01.6 21
23 Elle Cowger 11 Fenton 22:06.6 22
24 Jillian Toaso 12 Fenton 22:07.5 23
25 Brittany Cini 10 Wyandotte 22:07.9 24
26 Emily Eccleton 11 Allen Park 22:11.6 25
27 Emily Battaglia 9 Fenton 22:17.0 26
28 Maria Malinowski 11 Cranbrook 22:18.3 27
29 Christine Scheer 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 22:21.1 28
30 Mallory McCormick 12 Wyandotte 22:22.2 29
31 Eve Sherbin 12 BH Andover 22:24.2 30
32 Karen Blake 12 Cranbrook 22:27.8 31
33 Julianna Docking 11 Cranbrook 22:30.0 --
34 Katelyn Bailey 9 Arbor Prep 22:31.2 32
35 Miri Hoshino 9 BH Andover 22:33.3 33
36 Rachel Sabin 10 BH Andover 22:37.4 34
37 Ammy Rosales 10 Allen Park 22:41.1 35
38 Ashley White 11 Fenton 22:43.2 36
39 Sara Hastings 11 BH Andover 22:44.0 --
40 Wade Kogler 9 Cranbrook 22:50.3 --
41 Kit Toenniges 10 Cranbrook 22:52.7 --
42 Sarah Dalian 10 BH Andover 23:01.6 --
43 Ashley Ouellette 9 Wyandotte 23:08.1 37
44 Abby Strimpel 10 Wyandotte 23:10.6 38
45 Mary Margaret Payne 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 23:11.4 --
46 Laura Perry 11 BH Andover 23:14.0 --
47 Maddie Simpson 9 Wyandotte 23:14.4 39
48 Erin Herrgott 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 23:16.1 --
49 Courtney Murray 9 Allen Park 23:23.7 40
50 Savannah Pfeffer 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 23:41.2 --
51 Micali Gadola 10 Fenton 24:01.2 41
52 Cliffangela Stafford 9 Redford Union 24:03.1 42
53 Kristen Ball 12 Wyandotte 24:07.3 43
54 Emily Lovasz 10 Allen Park 24:13.5 44
55 Shyla Johnson 11 Redford Union 24:25.1 45
56 Megan Macek 11 Wayne Memorial 24:44.1 --
57 Alyssa Harlow 9 Wyandotte 25:33.6 46
58 Diara Croxton 11 Redford Union 26:04.4 47
59 Emma Miko 9 Stockwell Academy 26:14.3 --
60 Maria Tizedes 9 Monroe Milers 26:45.1 --
61 Kara Philipi 9 Arbor Prep 27:11.7 48
62 Peyton Marston 9 Arbor Prep 27:42.0 49
63 Cliffasia Stafford 12 Redford Union 28:00.3 50
64 Magdalene Elwell 11 Arbor Prep 28:02.4 51
65 Kaiserin Macairan 11 Wayne Memorial 28:35.0 --
66 Jadelin Calmes 9 Arbor Prep 28:54.1 52
67 Victoria Boss 9 Arbor Prep 29:04.8 53
68 Bethany Hoover 9 Arbor Prep 29:33.4 54
69 Victoria Boyd 11 Wayne Memorial 33:06.5 --
70 Amanda Vogel 9 Troy 35:37.2 --
71 Lexi Emens 9 Stockwell Academy 39:26.2 --
72 Jennifer Duncan 10 Kensington Woods 41:24.8 --



Small School Varsity Girls Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Pontiac Notre Dame 43 5 6 8 11 13 17 28
5 Erika Wiest 20:25.40
6 Jamie Hanson 20:31.60
8 Lauren McGrath 21:03.20
11 Ellie Wallace 21:22.60
13 Carly Joseph 21:27.60
17 Haley Hershey 21:38.10*
28 Christine Scheer 22:21.10*
Total Time: 1:44:51 Average: 20:58.08 1-5 Split: 1:03
2 Cranbrook 60 3 4 14 18 21 27 31
3 Emily Barish 20:01.00
4 Claire Ford 20:21.60
14 Natalie Baxter 21:31.90
18 Emily Lynch 21:43.30
21 Jesse Tundo 22:01.60
27 Maria Malinowski 22:18.30*
31 Karen Blake 22:27.80*
Total Time: 1:45:40 Average: 21:07.88 1-5 Split: 2:01
3 BH Andover 74 2 7 16 19 30 33 34
2 Mackenzie Gammons 19:19.90
7 Samantha Babineau 20:37.20
16 Rebecca Sorgenfrei 21:37.50
19 Giovanna Leonne 21:44.00
30 Eve Sherbin 22:24.20
33 Miri Hoshino 22:33.30*
34 Rachel Sabin 22:37.40*
Total Time: 1:45:43 Average: 21:08.56 1-5 Split: 3:05
4 Allen Park 85 1 9 15 25 35 40 44
1 Sabrina Williams 18:53.60
9 Amber Castoreno 21:09.20
15 Allie Cayo 21:35.50
25 Emily Eccleton 22:11.60
35 Ammy Rosales 22:41.10
40 Courtney Murray 23:23.70*
44 Emily Lovasz 24:13.50*
Total Time: 1:46:31 Average: 21:18.20 1-5 Split: 3:48
5 Fenton 93 10 12 22 23 26 36 41
10 Emily Bemis 21:17.30
12 Emily Kinser 21:25.60
22 Elle Cowger 22:06.60
23 Jillian Toaso 22:07.50
26 Emily Battaglia 22:17.00
36 Ashley White 22:43.20*
41 Micali Gadola 24:01.20*
Total Time: 1:49:14 Average: 21:50.80 1-5 Split: 60
6 Wyandotte 167 24 29 37 38 39 43 46
24 Brittany Cini 22:07.90
29 Mallory McCormick 22:22.20
37 Ashley Ouellette 23:08.10
38 Abby Strimpel 23:10.60
39 Maddie Simpson 23:14.40
43 Kristen Ball 24:07.30*
46 Alyssa Harlow 25:33.60*
Total Time: 1:54:04 Average: 22:48.64 1-5 Split: 1:07
7 Redford Union 204 20 42 45 47 50 - -
20 Erin Miley 21:51.30
42 Cliffangela Stafford 24:03.10
45 Shyla Johnson 24:25.10
47 Diara Croxton 26:04.40
50 Cliffasia Stafford 28:00.30
Total Time: 2:04:25 Average: 24:52.84 1-5 Split: 6:09
8 Arbor Prep 232 32 48 49 51 52 53 54
32 Katelyn Bailey 22:31.20
48 Kara Philipi 27:11.70
49 Peyton Marston 27:42.00
51 Magdalene Elwell 28:02.40
52 Jadelin Calmes 28:54.10
53 Victoria Boss 29:04.80*
54 Bethany Hoover 29:33.40*
Total Time: 2:14:22 Average: 26:52.28 1-5 Split: 6:23




RaceTab 3 by MileSplit www.a2racemanagement.com

Coaching Legends Invite (MS) - 9/28/2012 9:22:05 PM
Huron Meadows Metropark, Brighton, MI

Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Talbott 8 Pathfinder 11:15.98 1
2 Ben Racine 8 Scranton 11:22.13 2
3 Evan Koerschner 8 Saline 11:35.35 3
4 Alex Snow 8 Mill Creek 11:41.27 4
5 Maurice Letourneau 8 Ore Creek 11:42.71 5
6 Dominic Paoletti 8 Monroe Milers 11:53.56 6
7 Samuel Bedford 8 Ore Creek 12:01.48 7
8 Brendan Byrns 8 Woodhaven 12:05.20 8
9 Grant Santos 8 Saline 12:09.62 9
10 Lemuel Spratt 8 Ypsilanti 12:13.97 --
11 Skyler Virden 8 Ore Creek 12:14.72 10
12 Collin Pajot 7 Ore Creek 12:16.17 11
13 Luke Humphrey 8 Saline 12:17.58 12
14 Trevor Bishop 8 Saline 12:18.27 13
15 Connor Meehan 8 Saline 12:18.82 14
16 Nicholas Ghareeb 8 Monroe Milers 12:19.49 15
17 Justin Sanders 7 Pathfinder 12:20.56 16
18 Aaron Jarema 8 Pathfinder 12:20.90 17
19 James Wickman 8 Ore Creek 12:22.40 18
20 Leland Spratt 8 Ypsilanti 12:23.46 --
21 Grant Peters 8 Saline 12:24.86 19
22 Matthew Parran 7 Monroe Milers 12:28.30 20
23 Connor West 7 Ore Creek 12:29.06 21
24 Andy Bennett 8 Pathfinder 12:30.96 22
25 Gabriel Walder 8 Saline 12:33.46 23
26 Neil Garg 7 Saline 12:35.08 --
27 David Conley 8 Woodhaven 12:38.54 24
28 Tyler Kudlak 7 Saline 12:39.21 --
29 Rocco Jelsomeno 7 Wilson MS 12:40.61 25
30 Anthony Dekraker 7 Saline 12:40.95 --
31 Michael Lundwall 8 Ore Creek 12:41.96 26
32 Zachary Sexton 8 Ore Creek 12:43.85 --
33 Jonathon Gietek 8 Ore Creek 12:44.20 --
34 Ian Sosenko 7 Scranton 12:45.48 27
35 Jack Shelley 8 Mill Creek 12:46.21 28
36 Matthew Hense 8 Ore Creek 12:50.96 --
37 Jordan Johnson 8 Scranton 12:53.68 29
38 Christopher Mayer 8 Ore Creek 12:54.05 --
39 Blake Sabbaugh 8 Mill Creek 12:54.67 30
40 Dominick Wainwright 8 Ore Creek 12:54.94 --
41 Nathan Girao 7 Woodhaven 12:56.33 31
42 Logan McLean 7 Woodhaven 12:56.57 32
43 James Pierce 7 Pathfinder 12:59.42 33
44 Roman Ruddy 7 Woodhaven 12:59.90 34
45 Craig Schneider 8 Ore Creek 13:00.93 --
46 Espen Blondeel 7 Ore Creek 13:02.00 --
47 Andrew Reese 8 Scranton 13:02.46 35
48 Collin Pajot 7 Ore Creek 13:02.86 --
49 Miles Kanipe 8 Mill Creek 13:03.23 36
50 Luke LaPrad 5 Monroe Milers 13:03.60 37
51 Daniel Higgins 7 Mill Creek 13:03.98 38
52 Harrison Roberts 7 Ore Creek 13:04.38 --
53 Sheldon Clark 8 Wilson MS 13:05.14 39
54 Keegan Hoose 7 Ore Creek 13:05.38 --
55 Maxwell Waters 8 Ore Creek 13:07.22 --
56 Max Kleinhenz 8 Mill Creek 13:11.48 40
57 Josh Perrine 8 Scranton 13:12.97 41
58 Jacob Schaedler 8 Tecumseh 13:15.05 42
59 Michael Fiebig 8 Wilson MS 13:16.05 43
60 Josh Smyczynski 8 Pathfinder 13:16.56 44
61 Cole Harreld 7 Mill Creek 13:17.08 45
62 Drew Marten 8 Tecumseh 13:18.30 46
63 Andrew Auvenshine 8 Ore Creek 13:18.75 --
64 Joseph Ellison 7 Ore Creek 13:19.29 --
65 Andre Johnson 7 Scranton 13:19.61 47
66 Jack Morgan 8 Saline 13:19.84 --
67 Tevon Hastings 8 Tecumseh 13:21.06 48
68 Spencer Gomez 8 St John's 13:22.08 --
69 Dominick VanEss 7 Ore Creek 13:22.96 --
70 Justin Doute 8 Wilson MS 13:24.11 49
71 Gavin Wink 7 Pathfinder 13:24.46 50
72 Toby Mepham 8 Saline 13:24.80 --
73 Dylan Portuesi 7 Ore Creek 13:25.26 --
74 Brennan Hochrein 8 Mill Creek 13:27.14 --
75 Clark Stetten 8 Mill Creek 13:27.37 --
76 Tyrus Wood 8 Mill Creek 13:29.73 --
77 Sam Krahn 7 Mill Creek 13:30.03 --
78 Ty Buckley 8 Scranton 13:30.31 51
79 Kahler Doyle 7 Pathfinder 13:30.86 --
80 Braden Thomas 8 Scranton 13:31.12 --
81 Matthew Lagerquist 8 Saline 13:34.30 --
82 Ian Robertson 8 Wilson MS 13:39.57 52
83 Chace Green 8 Ore Creek 13:40.28 --
84 Jack Powers 7 Pathfinder 13:48.15 --
85 Nolan Gutenschwager 8 Wilson MS 13:49.16 53
86 Vincent Matuszak 7 Scranton 13:49.88 --
87 Lance Wood 8 Tecumseh 13:50.10 54
88 Josh Cook 7 Saline 13:51.71 --
89 Nick Kekich 7 Woodhaven 13:52.05 55
90 Carson Gaden 7 Pathfinder 13:52.24 --
91 Seth Greenfield 8 Mill Creek 13:52.44 --
92 Paul Crowley 7 Saline 13:52.80 --
93 Aidan Delfuoco 7 Saline 13:53.54 --
94 Nate Wegert 8 Scranton 13:54.16 --
95 Kieran Young 8 Mill Creek 13:54.44 --
96 Ricky Sadlowski 7 Woodhaven 13:55.88 56
97 Stuart Gazda 7 Ore Creek 13:58.33 --
98 Drew Matthews 7 Mill Creek 13:58.80 --
99 Neil Makin 8 Mill Creek 13:59.00 --
100 Dustin Varcoe 7 Ore Creek 14:01.73 --
101 Sean Mercier 7 Scranton 14:02.48 --
102 Ryan Yaklin 8 Saline 14:03.50 --
103 Ian Thomsen 7 Tecumseh 14:05.51 57
104 Ian Staby 8 Scranton 14:07.66 --
105 Christopher Eakin 8 Mill Creek 14:09.15 --
106 Braydon Walker 7 Ore Creek 14:09.45 --
107 Alex Hickey 7 Wilson MS 14:09.67 58
108 Manny Shammami 7 Scranton 14:16.48 --
109 Derek Liehmon 7 Saline 14:19.81 --
110 Turner Mann 7 Wilson MS 14:22.59 --
111 Kyle Przysiecki 8 Pathfinder 14:22.82 --
112 Kenneth Redner 8 Ore Creek 14:24.93 --
113 Devin Wessel 7 Scranton 14:25.69 --
114 Alex Lammers 7 Tecumseh 14:26.78 59
115 Owain Kert 8 Ore Creek 14:31.52 --
116 Owen Schang 8 Scranton 14:32.16 --
117 Patrick Tucker 8 Scranton 14:32.51 --
118 Gavin Conedera 7 Scranton 14:32.72 --
119 Caleb Killinger 8 Stockwell Academy 14:32.99 --
120 Alex Mcdowell 8 Tecumseh 14:33.99 60
121 Grant Stehley 7 Mill Creek 14:34.50 --
122 Lukas Brockway 8 Pathfinder 14:35.06 --
123 Russell Milliner 8 Mill Creek 14:35.58 --
124 Alex Braid 7 Ore Creek 14:35.79 --
125 Ethan Stover 7 Ore Creek 14:36.11 --
126 Andrew Chen 7 Saline 14:36.55 --
127 Brian Shuryan 8 Wilson MS 14:36.79 --
128 Kyle Hall 7 Saline 14:37.07 --
129 Colin Wood 8 Scranton 14:37.30 --
130 Spencer Crompton 7 Scranton 14:40.51 --
131 Jaron Stacey 7 Saline 14:41.15 --
132 Nathaniel Harding 7 Scranton 14:42.32 --
133 Adam Kolakowski 8 Wilson MS 14:44.03 --
134 Gavin Leschack 7 Mill Creek 14:44.83 --
135 Matt Harris 8 Wilson MS 14:45.14 --
136 Andy Ferguson 7 Pathfinder 14:46.98 --
137 Luis Sanchez 7 Wilson MS 14:48.31 --
138 Trevor King 7 Ore Creek 14:48.58 --
139 Kyle Burton 8 Mill Creek 14:48.91 --
140 Zeke Bass 8 Mill Creek 14:49.13 --
141 Patrick Hickey 8 Wilson MS 14:49.33 --
142 Samuel Chen 7 Saline 14:49.57 --
143 Nicholas Anderson 7 Ore Creek 14:51.22 --
144 Julio Wagner 7 Saline 14:51.43 --
145 Jimmy Lancaster 7 Saline 14:51.83 --
146 Jared Bylski 7 Pathfinder 14:52.03 --
147 Paden Castle 8 Pathfinder 14:56.07 --
148 Sully Rembert 7 Pathfinder 14:56.82 --
149 Nathan Dempster 5 Ann Arbor TC 14:57.06 --
150 Edward Lewis 7 Mill Creek 14:58.92 --
151 Jaret Burton 8 Pathfinder 14:59.37 --
152 Caleb Krueger 8 Ore Creek 15:03.18 --
153 Kyle Myers 7 Scranton 15:04.59 --
154 Thomas Cornell 7 Ore Creek 15:04.82 --
155 Sam Vaden 8 Scranton 15:05.21 --
156 Hunter Boik 7 Ore Creek 15:07.42 --
157 Connor Showich 8 Pathfinder 15:07.69 --
158 Adam Sadler 7 Scranton 15:09.12 --
159 Jacob Wallace 8 Pathfinder 15:09.55 --
160 Trevor Staby 8 Scranton 15:10.03 --
161 Kyle Tilli 7 Pathfinder 15:11.06 --
162 Max Beardon 7 Wilson MS 15:11.91 --
163 Chandler Conedera 8 Scranton 15:14.66 --
164 Jake Leslie 8 Saline 15:15.36 --
165 Corey Pearigen 8 Monroe Milers 15:18.69 61
166 Samuel Tracht 7 Ore Creek 15:20.02 --
167 Cameron Hall 7 Scranton 15:25.18 --
168 Andrew Kussmaul 7 Ore Creek 15:25.64 --
169 Spencer Mullins 8 Pathfinder 15:25.87 --
170 Branham Hammond 7 Scranton 15:26.14 --
171 Hunter Ellis 7 Tecumseh 15:30.55 --
172 Nicholas Greene 7 Ore Creek 15:35.43 --
173 Chance Ameel 8 St John's 15:38.02 --
174 Caleb Turck 8 Mill Creek 15:40.09 --
175 Sam Latshaw 8 Mill Creek 15:40.95 --
176 Andrew Smith 7 Mill Creek 15:42.01 --
177 Collin Ford 7 Ore Creek 15:43.30 --
178 Skyler Root 8 Tecumseh 15:44.60 --
179 Earl Schramm 2 Monroe Milers 15:50.75 62
180 Alec Gillis 8 Scranton 15:51.91 --
181 Collin Payne 8 Ore Creek 15:54.54 --
182 Tyler Hebel 7 Ore Creek 15:56.26 --
183 Graham Fordice 7 Saline 15:57.36 --
184 Alex Shehab 7 Mill Creek 16:01.71 --
185 Cody Kalota 7 Ore Creek 16:02.61 --
186 Robert Currie 8 Scranton 16:03.04 --
187 Garrett Makkonen 8 Stockwell Academy 16:03.43 --
188 Cole Spence 7 Scranton 16:03.83 --
189 Alex Brant 8 Woodhaven 16:08.09 --
190 Ben Holmes 8 Mill Creek 16:12.45 --
191 Elijah Newsome 8 Wilson MS 16:20.43 --
192 Christopher Randall 7 Pathfinder 16:22.35 --
193 Jack Schneider 8 Mill Creek 16:27.75 --
194 Cameron Danyo 7 Woodhaven 16:32.05 --
195 Noah Race 7 Ore Creek 16:36.09 --
196 Luke Gray 7 Stockwell Academy 16:40.23 --
197 Brett Furge 8 Ore Creek 16:40.58 --
198 Kevin Kimmel 8 Mill Creek 16:41.36 --
199 Beck Johnson 7 Mill Creek 16:47.05 --
200 Dominic Bertoia 8 Saline 16:51.22 --
201 Nicklas Holme 7 Ore Creek 16:52.48 --
202 Andrew Greene 7 Tecumseh 16:55.38 --
203 Collin Smar 7 Pathfinder 16:55.77 --
204 Zachary Little 7 Pathfinder 17:02.29 --
205 Nathan Alger 7 Scranton 17:04.40 --
206 Dominick Ciaravino 7 Pathfinder 17:08.72 --
207 James Staszel 7 Scranton 17:10.50 --
208 Jack Ireton 7 Scranton 17:11.28 --
209 Fouad Diry 7 Woodhaven 17:12.51 --
210 Cole Robbins 7 Woodhaven 17:13.68 --
211 Brandon Thompson 7 Woodhaven 17:14.44 --
212 Kevin Corrigan 8 Pathfinder 17:15.25 --
213 Owen Aslin 8 Mill Creek 17:15.77 --
214 Tanner Tam 7 Wilson MS 17:16.57 --
215 Jason Gorski 7 Wilson MS 17:20.97 --
216 Kevin Carmichael 7 Scranton 17:23.89 --
217 Noah Brady 7 Pathfinder 17:31.01 --
218 Ryan Booth 7 Pathfinder 17:31.31 --
219 Quentin Wade 8 Mill Creek 17:35.81 --
220 Carson Arcuri 7 Scranton 17:42.13 --
221 Nathan Gould 7 Ore Creek 17:42.87 --
222 Darren Walton 7 Ore Creek 17:43.77 --
223 Luke Bilby 8 Saline 17:45.38 --
224 Marshall Isaacs 8 Saline 17:47.80 --
225 Jacob Salanta 8 Saline 18:04.16 --
226 Davis Bruneau 7 Saline 18:13.92 --
227 Evan Mazurek 7 Wilson MS 18:18.47 --
228 Nathaniel Harding 7 Scranton 18:20.32 --
229 Jacob Lucas 7 Scranton 18:21.56 --
230 Patrick Horal 7 Scranton 18:21.78 --
231 Chandler Conedera 8 Scranton 18:24.39 --
232 Griffin Roisen 7 Pathfinder 18:33.08 --
233 Edward Szura 8 Ore Creek 18:41.77 --
234 Robert Wolff 7 Pathfinder 18:54.44 --
235 Noah Neff 7 Mill Creek 18:54.93 --
236 Kyle Kiss 8 Saline 18:55.66 --
237 Caleb Jarema - Pathfinder 18:56.26 --
238 Josh Raupp 8 Wilson MS 19:00.75 --
239 Matthew Knop 7 Scranton 19:10.81 --
240 Jarrett Mulligan 7 Scranton 19:11.12 --
241 Bailey Montressor 7 Scranton 19:19.49 --
242 Dylan Ball 7 Scranton 19:21.06 --
243 Ethan Rohaff 7 Wilson MS 19:24.63 --
244 Zachary Mehlberg 8 Ore Creek 19:25.06 --
245 Dylan Benson 7 Mill Creek 19:31.27 --
246 John Milkovich 7 Wilson MS 19:32.87 --
247 Corey Deane 7 Mill Creek 19:35.96 --
248 Devon Moore 7 Pathfinder 20:12.57 --
249 Zach Turner 7 Mill Creek 20:12.98 --
250 Jeremy Frazee 8 Mill Creek 20:13.20 --
251 Jeremy Wolfe 7 Pathfinder 20:22.90 --
252 Cade Wagner 7 Mill Creek 20:48.46 --
253 Brendan Cavasin 7 Scranton 20:56.02 --
254 Kyle Davidson 7 Scranton 21:47.43 --
255 Kirk Stow 8 Saline 22:03.51 --
256 Charles Meyer 7 Scranton 23:22.97 --
257 Luke Buzzy 7 Scranton 25:40.44 --
258 Marcus Vianueva 8 Woodhaven 25:50.66 --
259 Nicholas O'Leary 8 Ore Creek 31:39.18 --



Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Saline 51 3 9 12 13 14 19 23
Total Time: 1:00:40 Average: 12:07.93 1-5 Split: 44
2 Ore Creek 51 5 7 10 11 18 21 26
Total Time: 1:00:38 Average: 12:07.50 1-5 Split: 40
3 Pathfinder 89 1 16 17 22 33 44 50
Total Time: 1:01:28 Average: 12:17.57 1-5 Split: 1:44
4 Woodhaven 129 8 24 31 32 34 55 56
Total Time: 1:03:37 Average: 12:43.31 1-5 Split: 55
5 Scranton 134 2 27 29 35 41 47 51
Total Time: 1:03:17 Average: 12:39.35 1-5 Split: 1:51
6 Mill Creek 136 4 28 30 36 38 40 45
Total Time: 1:03:30 Average: 12:41.88 1-5 Split: 1:23
7 Monroe Milers 139 6 15 20 37 61 62 -
Total Time: 1:05:04 Average: 13:00.73 1-5 Split: 3:26
8 Wilson MS 208 25 39 43 49 52 53 58
Total Time: 1:06:06 Average: 13:13.10 1-5 Split: 59
9 Tecumseh 247 42 46 48 54 57 59 60
Total Time: 1:07:51 Average: 13:34.01 1-5 Split: 51


Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexa Spaanstra 7 Scranton 12:11.43 1
2 Cayla Eckenroth 8 Hillside 12:13.63 --
3 Andrea Crowe 8 Scranton 12:20.07 2
4 Sheila Magnan 8 Scranton 12:25.79 3
5 Jordan McGinnis 8 Mill Creek 12:47.13 4
6 Robyn Loselle 8 Wilson MS 12:47.41 5
7 Ellie Saladin 7 Scranton 12:47.71 6
8 Lauren Parrell 7 Scranton 12:48.02 7
9 Bella VanBuren 7 Scranton 12:54.03 8
10 Lindsey Machcinski 8 Woodhaven 12:58.27 9
11 Samantha Kleedtke 8 Ore Creek 13:02.46 10
12 Natalia Milanowski 7 Woodhaven 13:06.82 11
13 Elisabeth LaPrad 7 Monroe Milers 13:12.70 --
14 Catherine Stone 8 Pathfinder 13:13.45 12
15 Michelle Moraitis 8 Ore Creek 13:14.47 13
16 Maggie Pawelczyk 8 Wilson MS 13:14.72 14
17 Clarissa Hoye 7 Woodhaven 13:15.23 15
18 Mackenzie Carano 8 Pathfinder 13:21.51 16
19 Mallory Castor 7 Saline 13:24.12 17
20 Chloe Hoye 8 Woodhaven 13:30.70 18
21 Athena Slawski 8 Saline 13:30.97 19
22 Peyton Ratusznik 8 Woodhaven 13:31.79 20
23 Juliana Romero 7 Saline 13:32.98 21
24 Julianna Pietila 8 Scranton 13:33.38 22
25 Isabella Garcia 8 Pathfinder 13:33.70 23
26 Maggie Finn 7 Saline 13:34.03 24
27 Emma Smith 7 Ore Creek 13:36.54 25
28 Sophia Dubiel 8 St John's 13:39.48 26
29 Arielle Bliznik 7 Ore Creek 13:40.69 27
30 Arianna Wegienka 7 Woodhaven 13:43.23 28
31 Grace Obeda 7 Scranton 13:43.45 --
32 Rachel Rosati 7 Saline 13:48.47 29
33 Abigail Wilson 7 Saline 13:48.82 30
34 Sydney Hughes 7 Ore Creek 13:49.06 31
35 olivia Garbacik 7 Scranton 13:50.60 --
36 Margy Hunter 7 Saline 14:02.54 32
37 Amanda Fox 7 Saline 14:03.13 --
38 Bailey Brown 8 Scranton 14:04.53 --
39 Lexi Vandermergel 7 Scranton 14:05.97 --
40 Cerys Rogers 7 Saline 14:06.83 --
41 Lindsey Hayter 8 Mill Creek 14:10.94 33
42 Chloe Watters 8 Woodhaven 14:13.29 34
43 Juliana Boyd 8 Saline 14:14.16 --
44 Rachel Lazzari 7 Scranton 14:15.40 --
45 Becky Cantrell 7 Saline 14:19.18 --
46 Kimberly Jason 8 Ore Creek 14:19.54 35
47 Isabella DiMilia 7 Woodhaven 14:28.30 --
48 LeNedra Sails 7 Woodhaven 14:28.73 --
49 Allison Parker 8 Ore Creek 14:29.11 36
50 Sarah He 8 Scranton 14:29.48 --
51 Olivia Chandler 7 Scranton 14:30.40 --
52 Emily Brown 8 Ore Creek 14:33.58 --
53 Shay Herbert 8 Pathfinder 14:35.00 37
54 Hannah Wickman 7 Ore Creek 14:35.66 --
55 Melanie Farley 8 Wilson MS 14:37.42 38
56 Allison Beavers 8 Scranton 14:40.35 --
57 Joaynna Cook 8 Stockwell Academy 14:40.69 --
58 Brittany Bates 8 Scranton 14:41.23 --
59 Mary Curry 8 Saline 14:41.50 --
60 Katie Wallace 7 Mill Creek 14:42.40 39
61 Andrea Everett 7 Ore Creek 14:42.69 --
62 Alanna Schiavone 7 Ore Creek 14:43.11 --
63 Lauren Charney 7 Saline 14:44.03 --
64 Sarah Bradbear 8 Scranton 14:44.64 --
65 Kaia Johnson 8 Scranton 14:45.00 --
66 Emily Castillo 8 Scranton 14:45.57 --
67 Sarah Day 7 Ore Creek 14:47.81 --
68 Verenna Gonzalez 8 Woodhaven 14:48.42 --
69 Hailey Lenz 8 Pathfinder 14:51.99 40
70 Jenna Holden 7 Ore Creek 14:54.03 --
71 Danielle Waidley 7 Mill Creek 14:56.22 41
72 Olivia Early 7 Ore Creek 15:01.01 --
73 Bernadette Turchi 8 Ore Creek 15:02.27 --
74 Lauren Kelly 7 Pathfinder 15:02.70 42
75 Samantha Payne 7 Tecumseh 15:03.10 43
76 Kristina Ziemer 8 Tecumseh 15:04.21 44
77 McKenna Green 7 Ore Creek 15:05.83 --
78 Ivy Purkiss 7 Ore Creek 15:11.52 --
79 Morgan Perry 7 Scranton 15:12.26 --
80 Lydia Savatsky 8 Mill Creek 15:13.60 45
81 Bailey Steele 8 Woodhaven 15:17.66 --
82 Alexis Fraser 8 Scranton 15:21.67 --
83 Danielle Moran 8 Scranton 15:22.59 --
84 Maeve Donevan 7 Mill Creek 15:26.59 46
85 Alyssa Kowalski 8 Pathfinder 15:26.96 47
86 Tessa Peabody 8 St John's 15:27.64 48
87 Nadya Woodson 8 Woodhaven 15:28.37 --
88 Sierra Pulice 8 Scranton 15:29.33 --
89 Allie Hartstang 7 Pathfinder 15:30.36 --
90 Danielle Moran 8 Scranton 15:30.74 --
91 Hannah Kelley 7 Scranton 15:33.49 --
92 Olivia Greene 7 Wilson MS 15:33.77 49
93 Marin Waddington 7 Mill Creek 15:34.79 50
94 Tamalynn O'Grady 8 Mill Creek 15:36.20 --
95 Alexandria Curtis 8 Pathfinder 15:40.67 --
96 Moria Hall 8 Wilson MS 15:42.72 51
97 Ashley Wilson 7 Pathfinder 15:47.01 --
98 Julia Khan 7 Mill Creek 15:47.68 --
99 Bao Phan 8 Saline 15:47.93 --
100 Jerica Parker 7 Woodhaven 15:51.14 --
101 Moriah Pearigan 7 Monroe Milers 15:51.44 --
102 Katie Jacobsen 8 Saline 15:51.87 --
103 Alex Keene 7 Pathfinder 15:52.54 --
104 Riley O'Keefe 8 Pathfinder 15:52.91 --
105 Kylie Pimer 7 Woodhaven 15:53.68 --
106 Celia Hardimon 8 St John's 15:54.09 52
107 Macy Goller 7 Scranton 15:54.70 --
108 Meagan Mowbray 8 Ore Creek 15:55.61 --
109 Natalie Hauswirth 8 Ore Creek 15:56.93 --
110 Brenna Bleicher 8 St John's 15:58.49 53
111 Alanna Sanchez 7 Pathfinder 16:03.57 --
112 Adriana Anderson 7 Scranton 16:03.99 --
113 Becky Mitchell 7 Saline 16:05.75 --
114 Ashley Mattice 7 Scranton 16:07.29 --
115 Alyssa Schaller 8 Scranton 16:09.56 --
116 Alaina Makowski 8 Scranton 16:11.11 --
117 Natalie Walsh 7 Wilson MS 16:20.31 54
118 Grainne Caughey 7 St John's 16:26.08 55
119 Faith Korte 7 Mill Creek 16:26.45 --
120 Morgan Mydloski 7 Monroe Milers 16:26.87 --
121 Kate Pawlowski 7 Mill Creek 16:27.30 --
122 Chelsey Fritz 7 Wilson MS 16:27.75 56
123 Heather Brouwer 7 Mill Creek 16:28.28 --
124 Gillian Jones 7 Pathfinder 16:30.28 --
125 Cassidy Chambers 7 Pathfinder 16:30.75 --
126 Rebecca Sutherland 8 Pathfinder 16:31.92 --
127 Anna Spidel 7 Mill Creek 16:33.21 --
128 Macee Wilson 7 Woodhaven 16:33.53 --
129 Sarah Cojocneau 7 Scranton 16:36.41 --
130 Emily Craig 7 Scranton 16:40.65 --
131 Shea Howe 8 Saline 16:41.58 --
132 Veronica Coke 7 Pathfinder 16:43.50 --
133 Jenna Holden 7 Ore Creek 16:46.93 --
134 Emily Alderman 8 Tecumseh 16:47.25 57
135 Hannah Graham 7 Pathfinder 16:58.66 --
136 Madeleine Bindus 8 Ore Creek 17:01.37 --
137 Rachel Mincy 7 Scranton 17:07.02 --
138 Isabella Troncalli 7 Mill Creek 17:08.44 --
139 Katherine Niska 8 Pathfinder 17:12.46 --
140 Ellen See 7 Mill Creek 17:17.20 --
141 Olivia Menosky 7 Pathfinder 17:18.08 --
142 Miranda Tomlins 7 Ore Creek 17:20.40 --
143 Athena Flaishans 7 Wilson MS 17:33.00 --
144 Rachel Learman 7 St John's 17:33.39 58
145 Caitlin Berry 8 Scranton 17:34.53 --
146 Katie Ellis 7 Scranton 17:49.14 --
147 Greta Burton 7 Pathfinder 17:51.51 --
148 Cassidy Medrano 7 Wilson MS 17:55.27 --
149 Chelsea Davis 7 Tecumseh 17:57.92 59
150 Rachel Ceresa 7 Ore Creek 17:58.96 --
151 Madeline Gillis 7 Scranton 18:00.15 --
152 Jessica Rickard 8 Saline 18:15.84 --
153 Brianna Vincent 7 Ore Creek 18:34.76 --
154 Jennifer Green 8 Saline 18:47.96 --
155 Elise Santiz 7 Saline 18:49.53 --
156 Emma Schramm 8 Monroe Milers 18:49.89 --
157 Abbey Frank-O'Sulliva 7 Pathfinder 18:55.58 --
158 Sarh Nisenbaum 8 Scranton 19:06.86 --
159 Sophie Kolasinski 8 Saline 19:23.14 --
160 Lydia Niemi 7 Scranton 19:30.38 --
161 Miriam Siegel 8 Saline 19:30.66 --
162 Jessica Starnes 7 Scranton 19:49.42 --
163 Tessa Kipke 7 Mill Creek 19:54.51 --
164 Ryleigh Bavineau 7 Mill Creek 19:59.04 --
165 Addie Czartoski 7 Tecumseh 20:14.29 60
166 Sabina Carty 7 Mill Creek 20:20.78 --
167 Zoe Meyers 7 Tecumseh 20:40.01 61
168 Kendall Brown 7 Tecumseh 20:40.27 62
169 Madison Gradowski 7 Ore Creek 22:12.04 --
170 Megan Jackson 7 Wilson MS 22:18.60 --
171 Isabel Hauk 8 Pathfinder 22:27.92 --



Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Scranton 19 1 2 3 6 7 8 22
Total Time: 1:02:34 Average: 12:30.61 1-5 Split: 37
2 Woodhaven 73 9 11 15 18 20 28 34
Total Time: 1:06:23 Average: 13:16.57 1-5 Split: 34
3 Ore Creek 106 10 13 25 27 31 35 36
Total Time: 1:07:24 Average: 13:28.65 1-5 Split: 47
4 Saline 110 17 19 21 24 29 30 32
Total Time: 1:07:51 Average: 13:34.12 1-5 Split: 25
5 Pathfinder 128 12 16 23 37 40 42 47
Total Time: 1:09:36 Average: 13:55.13 1-5 Split: 1:39
6 Wilson MS 157 5 14 38 49 51 54 56
Total Time: 1:11:57 Average: 14:23.21 1-5 Split: 2:56
7 Mill Creek 162 4 33 39 41 45 46 50
Total Time: 1:11:51 Average: 14:22.06 1-5 Split: 2:27
8 St John's 234 26 48 52 53 55 58 -
Total Time: 1:17:26 Average: 15:29.16 1-5 Split: 2:47
9 Tecumseh 263 43 44 57 59 60 61 62
Total Time: 1:25:07 Average: 17:01.36 1-5 Split: 5:12



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit www.a2racemangement.com

Coaching Legends Invite (MS) - 9/28/2012 9:22:05 PM
Huron Meadows Metropark, Brighton, MI

K-6 Boys One Mile Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christopher Chuparkof 5 Saline 5:51.5 1
2 William Downey 6 Saline 5:52.9 2
3 Owen Rennich 5 Ann Arbor TC 5:53.6 3
4 Nick Stone 6 Pathfinder 5:59.4 4
5 Trevor Malik 5 Monroe Milers 6:06.0 5
6 Daniel Evans 5 Ann Arbor TC 6:09.8 6
7 David Evans 5 Ann Arbor TC 6:14.8 7
8 Bryce Brophy 6 Saline 6:23.0 8
9 Austin Marshall 6 Pathfinder 6:25.7 9
10 Benjamin Schmidt 6 Saline 6:26.7 10
11 Win Walker 6 Saline 6:28.1 11
12 Luke LaPrad 5 Monroe Milers 6:29.2 12
13 Josef Seidel 6 Tecumseh 6:30.1 13
14 Kade Koerner 6 Saline 6:30.5 14
15 Derek Caldwell 5 Saline 6:30.8 15
16 Jacob Muscato 6 Pathfinder 6:32.0 16
17 Adrian Routt 6 Saline 6:32.3 --
18 Matthew Eitzman 6 Saline 6:33.6 --
19 Brock Boze 6 Saline 6:34.0 --
20 Lucas Rumberger 6 Pathfinder 6:35.1 17
21 Nick Hayes 6 Pathfinder 6:37.6 18
22 Shane Rieger 6 Pathfinder 6:40.1 19
23 Tylor Morgan 4 Pathfinder 6:40.8 20
24 Vincent Perez 6 Tecumseh 6:43.6 21
25 Ben Van Valkenburg 6 Pathfinder 6:45.8 --
26 Isaiah Schramm 6 Monroe Milers 6:46.1 22
27 Ethan Blondeel 5 Ore Creek 6:46.4 --
28 Earl Schramm 2 Monroe Milers 6:46.7 23
29 Keegan Bunting 4 Saline 6:51.7 --
30 Joe Wallace 6 Pathfinder 6:52.0 --
31 Noah Merkel 5 Monroe Milers 6:53.5 24
32 Zach Koone 6 Pathfinder 6:54.5 --
33 Gabriel Walder 8 Saline 6:55.1 --
34 Kendall Cherry 4 Saline 6:55.5 --
35 Triston Stone 6 Pathfinder 6:56.0 --
36 Ted Bowman 5 Saline 6:56.9 --
37 Noah Manuszak 5 Tecumseh 7:00.0 25
38 Owen Johnson 3 Ann Arbor TC 7:00.3 26
39 Brady Jones 5 Pathfinder 7:01.9 --
40 Ian Rick 5 Tecumseh 7:02.1 27
41 Shay Milley 6 Saline 7:03.6 --
42 Joseph Yaklin 6 Saline 7:04.8 --
43 Joseph Fedoronko 4 Saline 7:07.4 --
44 Austin Lyon 6 Pathfinder 7:08.0 --
45 Conner Rutan 6 Monroe Milers 7:10.6 28
46 Eli Schramm 4 Monroe Milers 7:11.9 29
47 Julian Ledesma 6 Wilson MS 7:13.9 30
48 John Barnett 5 Saline 7:20.7 --
49 Peter Jacobsen 6 Saline 7:22.9 --
50 Christopher Ghareeb 4 Monroe Milers 7:24.0 --
51 Reed Powers 5 Pathfinder 7:24.5 --
52 Nicholas Huetteman 5 Saline 7:28.2 --
53 Max Kull 6 Monroe Milers 7:28.7 --
54 Brady Pitcher 5 Monroe Milers 7:29.4 --
55 Spencer Staples 5 Saline 7:31.7 --
56 Ben Richards 2 Pathfinder 7:35.0 --
57 Ammon Stacey 4 Saline 7:38.1 --
58 Adam Wolff 77 Pathfinder 7:38.8 --
59 Lance Reynolds 6 Pathfinder 7:39.1 --
60 Andrew Wallace 6 St John's 7:39.4 --
61 Sam Tuscher 6 Pathfinder 7:39.8 --
62 Isaac Merkel 3 Monroe Milers 7:43.5 --
63 Clayton Deal 6 Saline 7:44.3 --
64 Evan Marten 5 Tecumseh 7:45.9 31
65 Gus Johnson 2 Ann Arbor TC 7:47.3 32
66 Logan Loveland 1 Monroe Milers 7:48.5 --
67 Christian Koszka 2 Monroe Milers 7:51.1 --
68 Travis Wilson 6 Pathfinder 7:52.0 --
69 Nathan Nobis 5 Saline 7:52.6 --
70 Logan Bush 4 Saline 7:53.3 --
71 Alec Brovont 4 Wilson MS 7:53.6 33
72 Nicholas Parran 3 Monroe Milers 8:00.3 --
73 Michael Elms 6 Saline 8:00.6 --
74 Nathan Hill 5 Saline 8:01.5 --
75 Brandon Vandermeer 3 Monroe Milers 8:03.1 --
76 Jack Killian 6 St John's 8:05.5 --
77 Ben Lipski 6 Pathfinder 8:05.9 --
78 Andrew Belliston 6 Stockwell Academy 8:09.2 --
79 Grant Mcchesney 5 Saline 8:13.3 --
80 Joshua Hanks 5 Saline 8:14.5 --
81 Andrew Ghareeb 2 Monroe Milers 8:16.4 --
82 Brendan Brophy 5 Saline 8:19.9 --
83 Jared Webb 5 Saline 8:20.5 --
84 Ben Foor 3 Ann Arbor TC 8:22.0 34
85 Luke Miller 5 Saline 8:24.3 --
86 Ryan Moore 6 Saline 8:24.7 --
87 Logan York 4 Saline 8:25.7 --
88 Noah Pelletier 4 Saline 8:26.3 --
89 Austin Peczynski 6 Pathfinder 8:33.7 --
90 Jay Samuel Peters 4 Monroe Milers 8:35.0 --
91 Christopher Peterson 4 Saline 8:35.3 --
92 Joshua Marimpietri 2 Monroe Milers 8:35.7 --
93 Tyler Lauzon 6 Pathfinder 8:39.3 --
94 Dylan Whitney 7 Pathfinder 8:44.5 --
95 Zack Czartoski 2 Tecumseh 8:45.4 35
96 Nathan Dempster 5 Ann Arbor TC 8:45.9 36
97 Adam Morgan 6 Tecumseh 8:52.2 37
98 Owen Brovont 2 Wilson MS 8:57.2 38
99 Harrison Orwig 6 Saline 8:57.7 --
100 Nicholas Stockenauer 5 Saline 8:58.3 --
101 Liam Castle 5 Pathfinder 9:25.8 --
102 Ben Merkel 1 Monroe Milers 9:28.8 --
103 Kyle Schnitzer 5 Saline 9:29.1 --
104 Conor Waterman 6 Saline 9:30.5 --
105 Dylan Moore 5 Pathfinder 9:31.9 --
106 Mitchell Peterson 5 Saline 9:36.0 --
107 Jonah Goins 1 Monroe Milers 9:38.5 --
108 Solomon Schramm 1 Monroe Milers 9:40.2 --
109 Jason Denny 5 Saline 9:50.3 --
110 Caden Sauve 2 Wilson MS 9:55.4 39
111 Travis Goins 3 Monroe Milers 10:18.0 --
112 Kyle Podezwic 6 St John's 10:25.1 --
113 Sam Bovee 2 Wilson MS 10:51.8 40
114 Dawson Sanders - Pathfinder 11:01.6 --
115 Matthew Montroy 6 Wilson MS 11:03.6 41
116 NIck Pell 1 Monroe Milers 11:13.7 --
117 John Mann 2 Wilson MS 12:31.3 42
118 Zachary Goins 6 Monroe Milers 13:55.8 --



K-6 Boys One Mile Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Saline 32 1 2 8 10 11 14 15
Total Time: 31:03 Average: 6:12.44 1-5 Split: 37
2 Pathfinder 64 4 9 16 17 18 19 20
Total Time: 32:10 Average: 6:25.96 1-5 Split: 39
3 Ann Arbor TC 74 3 6 7 26 32 34 36
Total Time: 33:06 Average: 6:37.16 1-5 Split: 1:54
4 Monroe Milers 86 5 12 22 23 24 28 29
Total Time: 33:02 Average: 6:36.30 1-5 Split: 48
5 Tecumseh 117 13 21 25 27 31 35 37
Total Time: 35:02 Average: 7:00.34 1-5 Split: 1:16
6 Wilson MS 180 30 33 38 39 40 41 42
Total Time: 44:52 Average: 8:58.38 1-5 Split: 3:38


K-6 Girls One Mile Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noelle Adriaens 6 Pathfinder 6:19.5 1
2 Katelyn Norman 6 Saline 6:30.9 2
3 Mariah Cornelius 6 Pathfinder 6:38.4 3
4 Emily Eitzman 5 Saline 6:40.9 4
5 Kayla Fortino 6 Saline 6:45.0 5
6 Katie Miller 6 Saline 6:45.2 6
7 Devin Reilly 6 Saline 6:45.5 7
8 Maggie Rapp 6 Pathfinder 6:54.2 8
9 Erin Polich 6 Pathfinder 6:56.5 9
10 Kedzie Rutan 6 Monroe Milers 6:58.7 10
11 Suzanne Chuparkoff 5 Saline 7:03.4 11
12 Jessica Lagerquist 5 Saline 7:03.8 12
13 Katherine Weeden 6 Saline 7:06.0 --
14 Lexy Wentworth 6 Pathfinder 7:07.2 13
15 Chandler Bloom 6 St John's 7:07.7 --
16 Erin Reilly 5 Saline 7:08.0 --
17 Kristina Kowalchik 6 Saline 7:08.9 --
18 Olivia Vance 6 Saline 7:09.2 --
19 Katie Scoles 6 Monroe Milers 7:12.6 14
20 Abby Graham 6 Pathfinder 7:12.9 15
21 Mikayla Gyde 6 Pathfinder 7:13.3 16
22 Emily Taylor 6 Pathfinder 7:13.9 --
23 Ella Woehlke 5 Saline 7:16.5 --
24 Emma King 6 Saline 7:19.2 --
25 Sydney Poore 5 Tecumseh 7:20.4 17
26 Jennifer Booth 6 Pathfinder 7:22.3 --
27 Madison Ausmus 6 Saline 7:25.5 --
28 Sarah Harkness 5 Tecumseh 7:26.4 18
29 Emma Conry 6 Pathfinder 7:26.8 --
30 Kylie Clock 6 Pathfinder 7:27.5 --
31 Jill Talbot 6 Pathfinder 7:35.8 --
32 Rosemary Kendall 6 Saline 7:38.5 --
33 Alexa Stern 6 Saline 7:38.9 --
34 Elise Renberg 6 Saline 7:41.7 --
35 Hope Baeckelandt 6 Pathfinder 7:42.4 --
36 Mollie Phelps 5 Saline 7:42.7 --
37 Jennifer Kosek 6 Saline 7:44.4 --
38 Caroline Krause 6 Saline 7:48.5 --
39 Mya Morse 5 Saline 7:50.1 --
40 Katrina Lomas 6 Monroe Milers 7:50.4 19
41 Grace LaPrad 2 Monroe Milers 7:52.2 20
42 Abigail McDowell 6 Tecumseh 7:53.3 21
43 Payton Sarandrea 6 Pathfinder 7:53.5 --
44 Gabby Sheldrake 6 Wilson MS 7:53.9 22
45 Faith Hosler 6 Monroe Milers 7:54.9 23
46 Hailee Lycan 5 Monroe Milers 7:57.7 24
47 Christina Raupp 6 Wilson MS 8:04.1 25
48 Ava Richmond 5 Saline 8:06.6 --
49 Elizabeth Ghareeb 6 Monroe Milers 8:07.3 26
50 Frances Hickey 5 Wilson MS 8:09.6 27
51 Sarah Conley 5 Saline 8:11.0 --
52 Allie O'Keefe 6 Pathfinder 8:11.5 --
53 Carly Allen 6 Wilson MS 8:12.7 28
54 Raegan Palkowski 6 Pathfinder 8:14.5 --
55 Elizabeth Maxwell 6 St John's 8:17.3 --
56 Anastasia Frederick 5 Saline 8:18.4 --
57 Christina Scanlon 6 Wilson MS 8:19.2 29
58 Charlotte Smith 2 Monroe Milers 8:22.9 --
59 Sam Smith 6 Pathfinder 8:26.0 --
60 Karissa Lomas 5 Monroe Milers 8:33.6 --
61 Keara Joy McLaughlin 6 Pathfinder 8:45.3 --
62 Rachel Welter 5 Tecumseh 8:45.6 30
63 Alex Daniels 6 Pathfinder 8:47.4 --
64 Elizabeth Johnson 5 Saline 8:48.4 --
65 Abigail Kleinschmidt 4 Saline 8:50.3 --
66 Janna Jacobson 5 Saline 8:51.1 --
67 Samantha Hambleton 6 Saline 8:51.4 --
68 Karishma Batra 6 Tecumseh 9:00.6 31
69 Montana Smith 6 Monroe Milers 9:04.2 --
70 Theresa Hickey 3 Wilson MS 9:06.2 32
71 Avery McClelland 4 Saline 9:07.4 --
72 Lilly Parra 5 Saline 9:14.4 --
73 Allyson Heinzerling 4 Monroe Milers 9:21.4 --
74 Savannah Simpson 4 Saline 9:21.7 --
75 Kristina Simpson 5 Saline 9:22.8 --
76 Sylvia Eakett 5 Saline 9:26.2 --
77 Ashlyn Mydloski 1 Monroe Milers 9:58.9 --
78 Siennah DuChateau 4 Saline 10:23.4 --
79 Grace Gutierrez 6 Wilson MS 10:45.9 33
80 Anna Bovee 6 Wilson MS 11:00.4 --
81 Hailey Roberts 6 Pathfinder 11:03.0 --
82 Meagan Raupp 4 Wilson MS 11:05.4 --
83 Grace Smith 6 Wilson MS 11:17.2 --



K-6 Girls One Mile Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Saline 24 2 4 5 6 7 11 12
Total Time: 33:28 Average: 6:41.50 1-5 Split: 15
2 Pathfinder 34 1 3 8 9 13 15 16
Total Time: 33:56 Average: 6:47.16 1-5 Split: 48
3 Monroe Milers 86 10 14 19 20 23 24 26
Total Time: 37:49 Average: 7:33.76 1-5 Split: 57
4 Tecumseh 117 17 18 21 30 31 - -
Total Time: 40:27 Average: 8:05.26 1-5 Split: 1:41
5 Wilson MS 131 22 25 27 28 29 32 33
Total Time: 40:40 Average: 8:07.90 1-5 Split: 26