2012 Haslett Invitational

back to results

Sep. 29, 2012

2012 Haslett Invitational
Haslett, MI
Provided by Race Timing Services/Gary Olsen


Haslett Invitational
September 29, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls D1/D2 Varsity

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 594 Kayla Kavulich Canton Salem 18:33 5:59/M 11
2 2 648 Shelby Waterson DeWitt 18:34 5:59/M 10
3 3 558 Lauren Arquette Canton Salem 19:00 6:08/M 10
4 4 1583 Jessica Delaney Jackson Northwest 19:13 6:12/M 12
5 5 583 Anya Cho Canton Salem 19:21 6:15/M 10
6 6 1701 Sydney Elmer Linden 19:25 6:16/M 11
7 7 1581 Kaitlyn Arnold Jackson Northwest 19:26 6:16/M 12
8 8 1703 Mckayla Guy Linden 19:27 6:16/M 9
9 9 647 Emily Murdoch DeWitt 19:27 6:16/M 11
10 10 724 Kaela Theut East Grand Rapids 19:28 6:17/M 10
11 11 1973 Alyse Dietz Walled Lake Northern 19:38 6:20/M 10
12 12 718 Katherine Golladay East Grand Rapids 19:50 6:24/M 10
13 13 1750 Lindsey Gallagher Livonia Stevenson 19:51 6:24/M 10
14 14 645 Jordan Lee DeWitt 19:55 6:25/M 10
15 15 561 Alejandra Beltran Canton Salem 19:56 6:26/M 12
16 16 596 Natasha Stevenson Canton Salem 19:56 6:26/M 11
17 17 723 Shelby Smith East Grand Rapids 19:56 6:26/M 9
18 18 11439 Jenny Ponkowski Warren Regina 19:56 6:26/M 11
19 19 719 Mckayley Gourley East Grand Rapids 19:59 6:27/M 11
20 20 720 Susan Hoffman East Grand Rapids 20:00 6:27/M 12
21 21 1749 Karlie Gallagher Livonia Stevenson 20:01 6:27/M 12
22 22 937 Megan Kline Holt 20:10 6:30/M 9
23 23 643 Ashley Brzozowski DeWitt 20:10 6:30/M 9
24 24 1976 Holly Mattson Walled Lake Northern 20:14 6:32/M 9
25 25 722 Mackenzie Micho East Grand Rapids 20:18 6:33/M 11
26 26 11435 Cassie Bloch Warren Regina 20:20 6:34/M 11
27 27 721 Kate Krug East Grand Rapids 20:20 6:34/M 10
28 28 593 Shannon Flynn Canton Salem 20:20 6:34/M 12
29 29 11436 Elizabeth Bloch Warren Regina 20:25 6:35/M 11
30 30 11438 Stephanie Latos Warren Regina 20:25 6:35/M 10
31 31 1892 Lillian Hill Riverview Community 20:28 6:36/M 11
32 32 1753 Barbara Scupholm Livonia Stevenson 20:29 6:36/M 11
33 33 11440 Christina Ridella Warren Regina 20:30 6:37/M 11
34 34 936 Abbey Houser Holt 20:31 6:37/M 9
35 35 368 Brianna Lax Canton Plymouth 20:37 6:39/M 11
36 36 1977 Jennifer McKenna Walled Lake Northern 20:37 6:39/M 12
37 37 1587 Taylor Roberts Jackson Northwest 20:38 6:39/M 11
38 38 793 Natalya Ferri Eaton Rapids 20:41 6:40/M 11
39 39 1975 Darcy Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 20:42 6:41/M 10
40 40 11405 Erika Allen Walled Lake Western 20:44 6:41/M 11
41 41 595 Rebecca Lopez Canton Salem 20:45 6:42/M 10
42 42 1665 Kelli Broessel Lansing Waverly 20:46 6:42/M 11
43 43 939 Courtney Masseau Holt 20:47 6:42/M 11
44 44 1979 Jackie Woods Walled Lake Northern 20:52 6:44/M 10
45 45 1700 Courtney Davis Linden 20:53 6:44/M 10
46 46 982 Christine Cieslak Howell 20:55 6:45/M 11
47 47 987 Bridget Wilkin Howell 20:58 6:46/M 9
48 48 934 Mariah Borrego Holt 21:03 6:47/M 10
49 49 641 Shelby Allen DeWitt 21:04 6:48/M 11
50 50 1751 Emily Kwasnik Livonia Stevenson 21:08 6:49/M 11
51 51 11409 Hannah Kirila Walled Lake Western 21:10 6:50/M 12
52 52 642 Kaila Black DeWitt 21:12 6:50/M 12
53 53 1978 Kennedy Wood Walled Lake Northern 21:13 6:51/M 11
54 54 1586 Haley Nugent Jackson Northwest 21:20 6:53/M 9
55 55 1752 Natalie Moore Livonia Stevenson 21:21 6:53/M 10
56 56 11437 Teresa Diehl Warren Regina 21:23 6:54/M 9
57 57 1747 Emily Chapski Livonia Stevenson 21:29 6:56/M 10
58 58 984 Grace Henderson Howell 21:30 6:56/M 9
59 59 983 Taylor Grace Howell 21:30 6:56/M 11
60 60 1891 Marina Goocher Riverview Community 21:31 6:56/M 10
61 61 860 Kenzie O'Brien Haslett 21:32 6:57/M 10
62 62 802 Erika Spagnuolo Eaton Rapids 21:33 6:57/M 10
63 63 1974 Brittney Kettinger Walled Lake Northern 21:36 6:58/M 11
64 64 981 Morgan Wolfe Howell 21:36 6:58/M 11
65 65 367 Marianne Debrito Canton Plymouth 21:37 6:58/M 9
66 66 1739 Maggie Law Livonia Stevenson 21:37 6:58/M 10
67 67 11430 Megan Manczyk Warren Regina 21:39 6:59/M 11
68 68 1702 Aleighsha Engisch Linden 21:43 7:00/M 12
69 69 938 Emily Krueger Holt 21:43 7:00/M 11
70 70 11410 Lindsey Young Walled Lake Western 21:45 7:01/M 12
71 71 857 Shea Donahue Haslett 21:47 7:02/M 11
72 72 988 Rebecca Wilkin Howell 21:48 7:02/M 12
73 73 985 Samantha Rineman Howell 21:48 7:02/M 12
74 74 321 Alexa Chicon Canton Plymouth 21:50 7:03/M 11
75 75 1705 Karrah Varner Linden 21:51 7:03/M 12
76 76 940 Brittany Swejkoski Holt 21:55 7:04/M 12
77 77 791 Molly Dassance Eaton Rapids 21:55 7:04/M 11
78 78 11407 Megan Forgacs Walled Lake Western 22:02 7:06/M 11
79 79 836 Bridget Parker Fowlerville 22:03 7:07/M 9
80 80 804 Pjay Togunde Eaton Rapids 22:05 7:07/M 10
81 81 1585 Kailyn Madery Jackson Northwest 22:05 7:07/M 10
82 82 1699 Kailee Corcoran Linden 22:07 7:08/M 10
83 83 634 Claire Pabst DeWitt 22:10 7:09/M 12
84 84 136 Hailey Foster Canton Plymouth 22:11 7:09/M 10
85 85 1704 Dominique Scripter Linden 22:13 7:10/M 10
86 86 1669 Kelly Patterson Lansing Waverly 22:14 7:10/M 11
87 87 331 Charlotte Clark Canton Plymouth 22:14 7:10/M 9
88 88 371 Shannon Shaver Canton Plymouth 22:15 7:11/M 12
89 89 933 Amanda Becker Holt 22:20 7:12/M 12
90 90 1667 Samantha Long Lansing Waverly 22:23 7:13/M 9
91 91 1622 Kirsten Smith Lansing Eastern 22:29 7:15/M 10
92 92 855 Marissa Bradley Haslett 22:42 7:19/M 10
93 93 208 Allison Morren Canton Plymouth 22:45 7:20/M 9
94 94 1584 Amela Ljaljic Jackson Northwest 22:53 7:23/M 10
95 95 887 Lauren Schonfeld Hemlock 22:54 7:23/M 10
96 96 1621 Katie Murdoch Lansing Eastern 22:54 7:23/M 11
97 97 11406 Aiya Almufti Walled Lake Western 23:06 7:27/M 9
98 98 835 Alex Fritz Fowlerville 23:16 7:30/M 11
99 99 1885 Mackenzie Hand Riverview Community 23:23 7:33/M 9
100 100 861 Emma Wood Haslett 23:25 7:33/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 101 1670 Erin Pete Lansing Waverly 23:29 7:35/M 10
102 102 858 Haley Estrada Haslett 23:30 7:35/M 10
103 103 1894 Margaret Rausch Riverview Community 23:31 7:35/M 11
104 104 838 Haley Yaremych Fowlerville 23:41 7:38/M 12
105 105 859 Megan Jacobs Haslett 23:41 7:38/M 11
106 106 1889 Alexis Czajka Riverview Community 23:41 7:38/M 12
107 107 800 Samantha Morrison Eaton Rapids 23:45 7:40/M 10
108 108 1890 Miranda Fraley Riverview Community 23:45 7:40/M 10
109 109 885 Tamara Mitchell Hemlock 23:48 7:41/M 11
110 110 833 Molly Bishop Fowlerville 24:05 7:46/M 11
111 111 882 Anna Beck Hemlock 24:09 7:47/M 11
112 112 799 Stephanie Mason Eaton Rapids 24:20 7:51/M 12
113 113 1666 Myranda Castanon Lansing Waverly 24:21 7:51/M 12
114 114 11404 Sarah Rafalko Walled Lake Western 24:22 7:52/M 12
115 115 803 Allison St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 24:30 7:54/M 11
116 116 1659 Lindsay Bock Lansing Waverly 25:01 8:04/M 12
117 117 1668 Kelly Mosher Lansing Waverly 25:21 8:11/M 12
118 118 886 Annie Nikolai Hemlock 25:30 8:14/M 11
119 119 1582 Faith Boulter Jackson Northwest 25:49 8:20/M 9
120 120 831 Haven Taylor Fowlerville 26:10 8:26/M 12
121 121 883 Eryn Lee Hemlock 26:32 8:34/M 11
122 122 1644 Minna Jensen Lansing Everett 26:50 8:39/M 11
123 123 881 Rebecca Tessin Hemlock 26:53 8:40/M 9
124 124 1620 Kristyn Lynch Lansing Eastern 27:12 8:46/M 12
125 125 1619 Morgan Knauss Lansing Eastern 27:30 8:52/M 9
126 126 1618 Katie Castilla Lansing Eastern 28:24 9:10/M 12
127 127 1647 Emmalee Seeger Lansing Everett 29:33 9:32/M 11
128 128 1641 Sandra Alward Lansing Everett 30:24 9:48/M 9
129 129 1642 Kayla Elkins Lansing Everett 31:03 10:01/M 11
130 130 1645 Elvedina Kalem Lansing Everett 31:52 10:17/M 11
131 131 1646 Yessenya Santamaria Lansing Everett 32:03 10:20/M 11




Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls D3/D4 Varsity

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1552 Aubrey Penn Jackson Lumen Christi 19:44 6:22/M 10
2 2 907 Madeline Richards Hillsdale 19:49 6:24/M 11
3 3 1547 Caitlin Clark Jackson Lumen Christi 20:00 6:27/M 10
4 4 1871 Ruth Letherer Pittsford 20:01 6:27/M 10
5 5 1550 Jensen McEldowney Jackson Lumen Christi 20:26 6:35/M 9
6 6 906 Courtney Hinkley Hillsdale 20:36 6:39/M 12
7 7 1792 Mariah Gillen Morenci 20:46 6:42/M 11
8 8 1796 Tatyana Pless Morenci 20:48 6:43/M 11
9 9 1923 Lindsay Poll Stockbridge 20:52 6:44/M 12
10 10 1548 Leanne Leuthard Jackson Lumen Christi 21:00 6:46/M 12
11 (< 5) 725 Keyonia Gonzales East Jackson 21:06 6:48/M 10
12 (< 5) 1943 Alicia Roney Waldron 21:10 6:50/M -
13 11 1546 Anna Berkemeier Jackson Lumen Christi 21:17 6:52/M 12
14 12 1926 Micah Ward Stockbridge 21:22 6:54/M 12
15 13 1511 Tea Romanowski Hudson 21:23 6:54/M 9
16 14 1606 Courtney Myers Lansing Christian 21:27 6:55/M 12
17 15 1554 Emily Yoxheimer Jackson Lumen Christi 21:27 6:55/M 10
18 16 904 Kasey Caulkins Hillsdale 21:33 6:57/M 12
19 17 1870 Elyssa Kafer Pittsford 21:37 6:58/M 10
20 18 600 Carly Bunce Concord 21:54 7:04/M 10
21 19 1913 Jenna Chapman Stockbridge 22:02 7:06/M 11
22 20 1874 Emily Poling Pittsford 22:03 7:07/M 10
23 21 1911 Ashley Bertl Stockbridge 22:04 7:07/M 10
24 22 602 Sydnee Hubbard Concord 22:05 7:07/M 12
25 23 1551 Jacquline Miller Jackson Lumen Christi 22:06 7:08/M 12
26 24 1793 Madi Gleckler Morenci 22:10 7:09/M 10
27 25 1916 Alex Eibler Stockbridge 22:15 7:11/M 9
28 (< 5) 621 Michaella Stone Dansville 22:24 7:14/M 12
29 26 605 Jessica Saldana Concord 22:32 7:16/M 11
30 27 910 Karri Shalosky Hillsdale 22:39 7:18/M 10
31 28 1868 Katlyn Belcher Pittsford 22:45 7:20/M 9
32 29 905 Madison Eves Hillsdale 22:53 7:23/M 12
33 30 603 Shayla Neelis Concord 23:01 7:25/M 11
34 31 1795 Sammy Mikuski Morenci 23:16 7:30/M 10
35 32 909 Carli Shalosky Hillsdale 23:23 7:33/M 10
36 33 1872 Amber Osborn Pittsford 23:27 7:34/M 12
37 34 601 Rachel Clark Concord 23:57 7:44/M 11
38 35 1605 Callie Mounsey Lansing Christian 24:25 7:53/M 10
39 36 908 Jessica Ryan Hillsdale 24:27 7:53/M 12
40 37 1602 Claire Garner Lansing Christian 24:34 7:55/M 9
41 (< 5) 1942 Ruth Baldwin Waldron 24:49 8:00/M -
42 38 1790 Taylor Baugh Morenci 24:59 8:04/M 12
43 39 1912 Mckenzie Carpenter Stockbridge 25:04 8:05/M 9
44 40 1600 Isabel Bustamante Lansing Christian 25:11 8:07/M 10
45 (< 5) 617 Hannah Douglas Dansville 25:40 8:17/M 10
46 41 1791 Maelle Delhaise Morenci 26:01 8:24/M 12
47 42 20 Teddi Stovall Albion 26:32 8:34/M 12
48 43 597 Sandra Cesco Concord 26:39 8:36/M 9
49 44 1509 Lauren Lake Hudson 26:47 8:38/M 9
50 45 1513 Brie Wilenius Hudson 26:57 8:42/M 10
51 (< 5) 727 Sarena Moore East Jackson 27:10 8:46/M 9
52 46 1603 Katie Helder Lansing Christian 27:15 8:47/M 10
53 47 11 Mercedes Pace Albion 27:31 8:53/M 10
54 48 10 Sarah Ashley Albion 28:02 9:03/M 11
55 (< 5) 726 Amy Loik East Jackson 28:35 9:13/M 12
56 49 1512 Nerissa Roney Hudson 28:41 9:15/M 12
57 50 1794 Andy Mikuski Morenci 28:42 9:15/M 9
58 51 598 Britani Wilson Concord 29:25 9:29/M 10
59 52 23 Cortazia Wilson Albion 30:45 9:55/M 10
60 53 1508 Naheliz Gutierrez-LopeHudson 30:56 9:59/M 9
61 54 22 Mallory Wilder Albion 34:00 10:58/M 12




Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 424 Alexis Foley Canton Salem 20:22 6:34/M 12
2 2 497 Katy Robeson Canton Salem 20:37 6:39/M 10
3 3 432 Kayla Hughes Canton Salem 20:38 6:39/M 9
4 4 397 Kati Binsfeld Canton Salem 20:46 6:42/M 11
5 5 468 Emily Marcero Canton Salem 20:58 6:46/M 11
6 6 701 Margo McLain East Grand Rapids 21:03 6:47/M 10
7 7 1966 Olivia Oldham Walled Lake Northern 21:03 6:47/M 12
8 8 699 Sarah Lime East Grand Rapids 21:10 6:50/M 10
9 9 705 Elle O'Connell East Grand Rapids 21:12 6:50/M 10
10 10 1968 Anna Ranger Walled Lake Northern 21:13 6:51/M 11
11 11 688 Charlotte Etienne East Grand Rapids 21:15 6:51/M 9
12 12 763 Audrey Henry East Lansing 21:17 6:52/M 10
13 13 700 Kelley Malewitz East Grand Rapids 21:20 6:53/M 9
14 14 986 Hayley Sowell Howell 21:22 6:54/M 11
15 15 1955 Marly Gingras Walled Lake Northern 21:23 6:54/M 9
16 16 710 Claire Schneider East Grand Rapids 21:26 6:55/M 10
17 17 1748 Colleen Fitzgerald Livonia Stevenson 21:28 6:55/M 9
18 18 707 Katie Regan East Grand Rapids 21:30 6:56/M 12
19 19 398 Emily Bizon Canton Salem 21:31 6:56/M 12
20 20 11441 Samantha West Warren Regina 21:36 6:58/M 12
21 (> 7) 689 Anna Fabrizio East Grand Rapids 21:37 6:58/M 10
22 (> 7) 678 Sophie Blanchard East Grand Rapids 21:37 6:58/M 10
23 21 1965 Leah Oldham Walled Lake Northern 21:40 6:59/M 10
24 (> 7) 706 Dana Rector East Grand Rapids 21:41 7:00/M 11
25 22 1549 Shannon McDonnell Jackson Lumen Christi 21:45 7:01/M 9
26 23 1967 Brenna Powers Walled Lake Northern 21:45 7:01/M 11
27 24 519 Elizabeth Tripp Canton Salem 21:45 7:01/M 10
28 25 11427 Ashleigh Czewski Warren Regina 21:47 7:02/M 10
29 26 1950 Madison Collins Walled Lake Northern 21:49 7:02/M 12
30 27 128 Renae Debrito Canton Plymouth 21:51 7:03/M 11
31 28 1743 Rachel Smith Livonia Stevenson 21:51 7:03/M 9
32 (> 7) 716 Stevie Triesenberg East Grand Rapids 21:51 7:03/M 9
33 (> 7) 682 Mary Kate Davis East Grand Rapids 21:52 7:03/M 12
34 (> 7) 698 Anna Laffrey East Grand Rapids 21:55 7:04/M 9
35 29 968 Heather Buja Howell 21:55 7:04/M 12
36 (> 7) 421 Brianna Essien Canton Salem 21:56 7:05/M 9
37 (> 7) 708 Mary Jane Risch East Grand Rapids 21:57 7:05/M 9
38 30 369 Jessica Scarpello Canton Plymouth 22:00 7:06/M 12
39 31 967 Kaytlen Bruck Howell 22:01 7:06/M 9
40 (> 7) 470 Kelly McEvilly Canton Salem 22:04 7:07/M 9
41 32 972 Stephanie Kearns Howell 22:09 7:09/M 11
42 (> 7) 430 Madison Goodpasture Canton Salem 22:12 7:10/M 12
43 (> 7) 683 Hannah Dear East Grand Rapids 22:15 7:11/M 12
44 33 628 Katie Brannan DeWitt 22:17 7:11/M 11
45 34 1553 Riley Rayburn Jackson Lumen Christi 22:19 7:12/M 9
46 35 11429 Bridgette Louwers Warren Regina 22:19 7:12/M 11
47 36 1970 Kelly Smith Walled Lake Northern 22:20 7:12/M 9
48 (> 7) 403 Gretchen Clemans Canton Salem 22:22 7:13/M 12
49 (> 7) 692 Liza Goodspeed East Grand Rapids 22:23 7:13/M 12
50 (> 7) 693 Molly Griffin East Grand Rapids 22:23 7:13/M 10
51 37 1684 Kelsey Dietrich Linden 22:24 7:14/M 11
52 38 1691 Maya Nelson Linden 22:24 7:14/M 9
53 39 1741 Madalyn Maraldo Livonia Stevenson 22:30 7:15/M 11
54 40 935 Stacie Dexter Holt 22:30 7:15/M 12
55 41 965 Emily Allison Howell 22:31 7:16/M 11
56 42 156 Julie Hahn Canton Plymouth 22:32 7:16/M 12
57 43 762 Jillian Gillespie East Lansing 22:33 7:16/M 10
58 44 974 Karli Kutsch Howell 22:34 7:17/M 12
59 45 239 Stephanie Porcari Canton Plymouth 22:34 7:17/M 12
60 46 973 Jennifer Keranen Howell 22:35 7:17/M 11
61 47 932 Leanna Wehrle Holt 22:39 7:18/M 9
62 48 764 Libby Hoffman East Lansing 22:40 7:19/M 12
63 (> 7) 976 Hailey Lamb Howell 22:41 7:19/M 12
64 (> 7) 975 Niki Kutsch Howell 22:42 7:19/M 12
65 (> 7) 694 Sophie Jones East Grand Rapids 22:42 7:19/M 11
66 (> 7) 518 Marlo Sharpe Canton Salem 22:43 7:20/M 10
67 49 734 Maddi Booth East Lansing 22:46 7:21/M 12
68 (> 7) 717 Cydney Vanhoven East Grand Rapids 22:46 7:21/M 10
69 (> 7) 1971 Mackenzie Smith Walled Lake Northern 22:47 7:21/M 11
70 (> 7) 1951 Melina Dickmeyer Walled Lake Northern 22:47 7:21/M 10
71 50 1537 Blake Newman Jackson Lumen Christi 22:48 7:21/M 9
72 51 11434 Maria Van Berkum Warren Regina 22:52 7:23/M 11
73 52 1536 Anna Mydosh Jackson Lumen Christi 22:56 7:24/M 12
74 53 167 Mariah Lax Canton Plymouth 22:56 7:24/M 12
75 (> 7) 1952 Tori Ewald Walled Lake Northern 22:58 7:25/M 12
76 (> 7) 680 Annika Damstra East Grand Rapids 22:58 7:25/M 10
77 (> 7) 696 Katie Keane East Grand Rapids 22:59 7:25/M 11
78 (> 7) 1949 Valerie Coldren Walled Lake Northern 23:02 7:26/M 12
79 54 750 Hannah Pettibone East Lansing 23:06 7:27/M 11
80 55 761 Ariana Chuang East Lansing 23:08 7:28/M 10
81 56 758 Mary Weber East Lansing 23:08 7:28/M 12
82 (> 7) 760 Priya Bhupalam East Lansing 23:08 7:28/M 12
83 57 1541 Kelsey Rochester Jackson Lumen Christi 23:08 7:28/M 12
84 (> 7) 979 Ella Spencer Howell 23:09 7:28/M 9
85 58 1688 Mariah Lengyel Linden 23:10 7:28/M 12
86 (> 7) 978 Mackenzie Moore Howell 23:10 7:28/M 10
87 (> 7) 980 Holly Van Gordon Howell 23:10 7:28/M 9
88 (> 7) 1957 Natalie Jones Walled Lake Northern 23:11 7:29/M 9
89 59 1539 Katie Prevost Jackson Lumen Christi 23:11 7:29/M 12
90 (> 7) 686 Chloe Early East Grand Rapids 23:12 7:29/M 12
91 (> 7) 703 Caroline Mundell East Grand Rapids 23:14 7:30/M 10
92 60 1693 Haley Prout Linden 23:16 7:30/M 11
93 61 1531 Emily Hawkins Jackson Lumen Christi 23:17 7:31/M 10
94 62 11431 Emily Patterson Warren Regina 23:17 7:31/M 12
95 63 180 Molly McSween Canton Plymouth 23:19 7:31/M 10
96 (> 7) 695 Maddy Karsten East Grand Rapids 23:21 7:32/M 11
97 (> 7) 757 Abby Wallace East Lansing 23:27 7:34/M 9
98 64 919 Emily Hadick Holt 23:32 7:35/M 11
99 (> 7) 1533 Sarah Lefere Jackson Lumen Christi 23:33 7:36/M 9
100 65 1737 Brooke Hitchcock Livonia Stevenson 23:35 7:36/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 1526 Catherine Daly Jackson Lumen Christi 23:36 7:37/M 11
102 66 246 Emma Swales Canton Plymouth 23:38 7:37/M 10
103 (< 5) 1887 Brooke Maher Riverview Community 23:41 7:38/M 9
104 (> 7) 557 Kristen Willmer Canton Salem 23:42 7:39/M 10
105 (> 7) 679 Martha Bogo East Grand Rapids 23:43 7:39/M 12
106 (> 7) 438 Bridget Kerwin Canton Salem 23:43 7:39/M 11
107 67 1740 Brooke Kuchka Livonia Stevenson 23:44 7:39/M 12
108 68 11425 Kelsey Capoferri Warren Regina 23:45 7:40/M 9
109 69 918 Abriel Cousineau Holt 23:47 7:40/M 11
110 70 928 Sierra Schreier Holt 23:48 7:41/M 10
111 71 798 Kiya Hetzer Eaton Rapids 23:50 7:41/M 11
112 (> 7) 747 Helen Murphy East Lansing 23:50 7:41/M 11
113 72 927 Melissa Ostrowski Holt 23:52 7:42/M 11
114 73 1738 Haley Jurczysyn Livonia Stevenson 23:54 7:43/M 9
115 (> 7) 494 Amanda Morrison Canton Salem 23:55 7:43/M 10
116 (> 7) 743 Courtney Irwin East Lansing 23:55 7:43/M 12
117 74 1687 Amara Jones Linden 23:59 7:44/M 10
118 75 640 Amanda Walsh DeWitt 24:01 7:45/M 12
119 76 1742 Taressa Schultz Livonia Stevenson 24:01 7:45/M 9
120 (> 7) 422 Shannon Fitzpatrick Canton Salem 24:05 7:46/M 12
121 77 920 Emily Harkness Holt 24:07 7:47/M 10
122 (> 7) 684 Lauren Ditmar East Grand Rapids 24:08 7:47/M 11
123 (> 7) 1746 Renee Zolynsky Livonia Stevenson 24:11 7:48/M 10
124 (> 7) 178 Mandy McSween Canton Plymouth 24:16 7:50/M 12
125 (> 7) 1734 Samantha Cyrus Livonia Stevenson 24:17 7:50/M 9
126 (> 7) 674 Anna Bair East Grand Rapids 24:18 7:50/M 11
127 (> 7) 966 Paige Berry Howell 24:20 7:51/M 11
128 (> 7) 1528 Keely Dunigan Jackson Lumen Christi 24:24 7:52/M 12
129 (> 7) 1953 Melissa Frasca Walled Lake Northern 24:25 7:53/M 11
130 (> 7) 1733 Allison Cale Livonia Stevenson 24:31 7:55/M 9
131 (> 7) 296 Megan Wilkerson Canton Plymouth 24:31 7:55/M 10
132 (> 7) 516 Haleemah Shajira Canton Salem 24:35 7:56/M 10
133 (> 7) 484 Emily Morningstar Canton Salem 24:40 7:57/M 10
134 (> 7) 704 Elijah Netjes East Grand Rapids 24:43 7:58/M 12
135 (> 7) 1542 Melany Rochester Jackson Lumen Christi 24:44 7:59/M 9
136 78 1662 Rachel South Lansing Waverly 24:45 7:59/M 11
137 (> 7) 690 Claire Farrington East Grand Rapids 24:45 7:59/M 10
138 (> 7) 697 Caroline Kremers East Grand Rapids 24:46 7:59/M 11
139 (> 7) 1972 Shelby Watton Walled Lake Northern 24:49 8:00/M 11
140 (> 7) 177 Ashley MacBrien Canton Plymouth 24:51 8:01/M 11
141 (> 7) 1530 Beth Hartley Jackson Lumen Christi 24:51 8:01/M 11
142 (> 7) 155 Lindsey Gryniewicz Canton Plymouth 24:53 8:02/M 12
143 79 639 Wojciechowski Sarah DeWitt 24:53 8:02/M 9
144 (> 7) 500 Katie Schweikhart Canton Salem 24:54 8:02/M 11
145 (> 7) 1736 Kelly Glynn Livonia Stevenson 24:56 8:03/M 12
146 (< 5) 1886 Andrea MacKnacki Riverview Community 24:57 8:03/M 10
147 (> 7) 969 Ashley Carignan Howell 24:58 8:03/M 12
148 (> 7) 742 Caitlin Hegg East Lansing 24:59 8:04/M 11
149 (> 7) 433 Jessica Karizat Canton Salem 25:01 8:04/M 9
150 (> 7) 970 Olivia Clark Howell 25:03 8:05/M 9
151 (> 7) 755 Sarah Subhi East Lansing 25:04 8:05/M 10
152 (> 7) 1540 Sarah Richards Jackson Lumen Christi 25:04 8:05/M 10
153 80 792 Lucy Davis Eaton Rapids 25:04 8:05/M 9
154 (> 7) 289 Emily White Canton Plymouth 25:05 8:05/M 12
155 81 646 Bailee Morgan DeWitt 25:06 8:06/M 11
156 82 1694 Rachael Starrs Linden 25:07 8:06/M 11
157 83 633 Chandler Kirinovic DeWitt 25:07 8:06/M 10
158 (> 7) 1527 Hannah Desmet Jackson Lumen Christi 25:11 8:07/M 12
159 (> 7) 1745 Nicole Zolynski Livonia Stevenson 25:11 8:07/M 10
160 (> 7) 206 Morgan Milliard Canton Plymouth 25:11 8:07/M 11
161 (< 5) 1888 Alyssa Uselton Riverview Community 25:15 8:09/M 9
162 (> 7) 1947 Elise Brustugun Walled Lake Northern 25:15 8:09/M 10
163 (> 7) 132 Jamie Dottavio Canton Plymouth 25:16 8:09/M 12
164 (> 7) 1961 Sydney Miller Walled Lake Northern 25:17 8:09/M 11
165 (> 7) 752 Megan Reeves East Lansing 25:17 8:09/M 12
166 (> 7) 233 Margaret Phillips Canton Plymouth 25:26 8:12/M 12
167 (> 7) 753 Andi Regalbuto East Lansing 25:27 8:13/M 12
168 (> 7) 1946 Hayley Brooks Walled Lake Northern 25:28 8:13/M 11
169 (> 7) 1545 Anna Soltis Jackson Lumen Christi 25:28 8:13/M 9
170 (> 7) 243 Emma Radke Canton Plymouth 25:29 8:13/M 9
171 84 1686 Haley Green Linden 25:32 8:14/M 12
172 85 636 Alexa Phillips DeWitt 25:33 8:15/M 10
173 (< 5) 11402 Florencia Herradon Walled Lake Western 25:37 8:16/M 9
174 (> 7) 1524 Brenna Coffman Jackson Lumen Christi 25:38 8:16/M 9
175 (> 7) 1960 Carly May Walled Lake Northern 25:40 8:17/M 9
176 (> 7) 1689 Allison Lubahn Linden 25:40 8:17/M 9
177 86 627 Frankie Bosanic DeWitt 25:41 8:17/M 10
178 (> 7) 1543 Hannah Sauter Jackson Lumen Christi 25:42 8:17/M 11
179 (> 7) 1969 Brianne Recker Walled Lake Northern 25:43 8:18/M 12
180 (> 7) 165 Maria Klotts Canton Plymouth 25:49 8:20/M 11
181 (> 7) 735 Caitlin Chuang East Lansing 25:56 8:22/M 11
182 (> 7) 277 Meredith Whitaker Canton Plymouth 25:59 8:23/M 11
183 (> 7) 1962 Rachel Morehouse Walled Lake Northern 26:00 8:23/M 12
184 (> 7) 923 Jacklyn Johnson Holt 26:04 8:25/M 10
185 (> 7) 1523 Michelle Chaney Jackson Lumen Christi 26:09 8:26/M 10
186 87 854 Macy Lydigsen Haslett 26:14 8:28/M 9
187 (> 7) 748 Jina Park East Lansing 26:14 8:28/M 11
188 (< 5) 11403 Christine Kovacs Walled Lake Western 26:20 8:30/M 11
189 (> 7) 1683 Carley Boisclair Linden 26:21 8:30/M 11
190 (> 7) 714 Isabel Steers East Grand Rapids 26:24 8:31/M 9
191 (> 7) 702 Reina Morgan East Grand Rapids 26:25 8:31/M 12
192 (> 7) 637 Danielle Raynor DeWitt 26:28 8:32/M 12
193 (< 5) 1579 Tessa Gauither Jackson Northwest 26:33 8:34/M 9
194 88 805 Courtney Vankoevering Eaton Rapids 26:33 8:34/M 11
195 (> 7) 924 Caitlin Lentz Holt 26:34 8:34/M 11
196 89 796 Jamie Hawkins Eaton Rapids 26:41 8:36/M 12
197 (> 7) 738 Sarah Faverman East Lansing 26:42 8:37/M 9
198 90 806 Marguerite Walker Eaton Rapids 26:44 8:37/M 9
199 91 849 Savanna Bain Haslett 26:46 8:38/M 9
200 (> 7) 916 Mikaela Carrick Holt 26:49 8:39/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 92 1663 Camy Trinh Lansing Waverly 26:49 8:39/M 9
202 93 850 Amy Baumgartner Haslett 26:51 8:40/M 12
203 (> 7) 1690 Allison Maten Linden 26:51 8:40/M 10
204 94 852 Ashly Corr Haslett 26:53 8:40/M 9
205 95 790 Alecia Dassance Eaton Rapids 26:58 8:42/M 12
206 (> 7) 922 Claire Herlache Holt 27:00 8:43/M 9
207 96 795 Carrie Hare Eaton Rapids 27:07 8:45/M 11
208 (> 7) 921 Sera Heft Holt 27:10 8:46/M 10
209 (> 7) 801 Libby Prieskorn Eaton Rapids 27:12 8:46/M 11
210 (> 7) 466 Elena Luedy Canton Salem 27:13 8:47/M 10
211 97 1917 Courtney Fisher Stockbridge 27:22 8:50/M 11
212 (> 7) 917 Kendall Collins Holt 27:27 8:51/M 11
213 (< 5) 1604 Hannah Meyers Lansing Christian 27:31 8:53/M 9
214 (> 7) 631 Aleah Hall DeWitt 27:40 8:55/M 10
215 98 1664 Merri Wright Lansing Waverly 27:41 8:56/M 12
216 99 1924 Melody Theut Stockbridge 27:45 8:57/M 12
217 (< 5) 1601 Deborah Cordill Lansing Christian 27:58 9:01/M 9
218 (> 7) 1532 Emma Hrebec Jackson Lumen Christi 28:05 9:04/M 10
219 (> 7) 632 Madison Hawkey DeWitt 28:08 9:05/M 11
220 (> 7) 416 Renae Dougherty Canton Salem 28:10 9:05/M 10
221 100 1922 Alyson Muscato Stockbridge 28:13 9:06/M 11
222 (> 7) 1698 Emily Williams Linden 28:16 9:07/M 9
223 (> 7) 794 Bethany Haddad Eaton Rapids 28:18 9:08/M 12
224 101 851 Nicole Brennan Haslett 28:18 9:08/M 12
225 (> 7) 1695 Courtney Susalla Linden 28:22 9:09/M 10
226 (> 7) 1538 Ellen Osterhous Jackson Lumen Christi 28:25 9:10/M 10
227 (> 7) 741 Hannah Hamilton East Lansing 28:31 9:12/M 12
228 (> 7) 759 Sydney Winchell East Lansing 28:40 9:15/M 9
229 (> 7) 739 Ashley Garcia East Lansing 28:40 9:15/M 9
230 (> 7) 926 Mallory O'Brien Holt 28:42 9:15/M 9
231 (> 7) 1685 Shaelin Gifford Linden 28:49 9:18/M 12
232 (> 7) 749 Abby Pendred East Lansing 28:53 9:19/M 11
233 (> 7) 1697 Hannah Whitted Linden 28:56 9:20/M 9
234 102 1921 Emma Morris Stockbridge 29:00 9:21/M 10
235 (> 7) 929 Emily Sherman Holt 29:02 9:22/M 11
236 (> 7) 151 Surmeet Gill Canton Plymouth 29:10 9:25/M 10
237 (> 7) 744 Eliana Kaplowitz East Lansing 29:49 9:37/M 9
238 (> 7) 1544 Annamaria Sicilano Jackson Lumen Christi 29:54 9:39/M 10
239 (> 7) 1522 Caitlin Brys Jackson Lumen Christi 29:57 9:40/M 10
240 (> 7) 931 Shelby Verlinde Holt 30:00 9:41/M 11
241 (> 7) 1696 Emily Varacalli Linden 30:27 9:49/M 9
242 (> 7) 736 Maria Cotter East Lansing 30:35 9:52/M 12
243 (> 7) 256 Gizem Tiglioglu Canton Plymouth 30:36 9:52/M 12
244 103 1925 Audrey Twining Stockbridge 31:19 10:06/M 10
245 (> 7) 1525 Rachel Crance Jackson Lumen Christi 31:24 10:08/M 10
246 104 1658 Skylar Baker Lansing Waverly 31:31 10:10/M 12
247 (> 7) 1692 Sydney Prince Linden 31:32 10:10/M 9
248 (< 5) 903 Kelly Shalosky Hillsdale 31:36 10:12/M 10
249 (> 7) 1956 Morgan Greenberg Walled Lake Northern 32:17 10:25/M 12
250 (> 7) 751 Eileen Reeves East Lansing 33:59 10:58/M 10
251 105 1661 Audrey Fisher Lansing Waverly 34:57 11:16/M 9
252 (< 5) 1639 Kayla Richardson Lansing Everett 35:08 11:20/M 11
253 (< 5) 1636 Sydney Cowles Lansing Everett 35:19 11:24/M 11
254 106 1660 Alisha Drehle Lansing Waverly 36:20 11:43/M 9
255 (< 5) 1640 Shyanna Walker Lansing Everett 39:37 12:47/M 9
256 (> 7) 297 Maha Zahid Canton Plymouth 40:13 12:58/M 9
257 (< 5) 1638 Krause Rebecca Lansing Everett 41:37 13:25/M 9




Haslett Invitational
September 29, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys D1/D2 Varsity

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 607 Jesse Hersha Concord 15:57 5:09/M 10
2 2 828 Kenny Wherry Eaton Rapids 15:58 5:09/M 12
3 3 867 Alex McCormick Haslett 16:24 5:17/M 11
4 4 1984 Devin Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 16:25 5:18/M 11
5 5 863 Luke Corder Haslett 16:27 5:18/M 11
6 6 865 Kenna Gebissa Haslett 16:30 5:19/M 12
7 7 11413 Dennis Mitchell Walled Lake Western 16:32 5:20/M 11
8 8 1982 Alex Glasson Walled Lake Northern 16:33 5:20/M 12
9 9 1755 Stephen Fenech Livonia Stevenson 16:35 5:21/M 11
10 10 610 Parker Saenz Concord 16:41 5:23/M 12
11 11 1981 Tyler Brinks Walled Lake Northern 16:42 5:23/M 12
12 12 1901 Jonathon Houdek Riverview Community 16:47 5:25/M 12
13 13 609 Josiah Ottolini Concord 16:48 5:25/M 9
14 14 650 Nate Kimble DeWitt 16:49 5:25/M 12
15 15 1754 Jacob Colley Livonia Stevenson 16:55 5:27/M 12
16 16 995 Phillip Zauel Howell 16:55 5:27/M 12
17 17 608 Tyler Neu Concord 16:56 5:28/M 12
18 18 942 Grant Colligan Holt 16:56 5:28/M 11
19 19 827 Jake Spencer Eaton Rapids 16:57 5:28/M 10
20 20 1983 Troy Jones Walled Lake Northern 17:04 5:30/M 11
21 21 606 Sam Comden Concord 17:04 5:30/M 12
22 22 994 Patrick Wagner Howell 17:07 5:31/M 11
23 23 1985 Mitch Lafaive Walled Lake Northern 17:07 5:31/M 11
24 24 1903 Ryan Pickell Riverview Community 17:08 5:32/M 12
25 25 1898 Erik Davis Riverview Community 17:13 5:33/M 12
26 26 1760 Peter Walkuski Livonia Stevenson 17:14 5:34/M 12
27 27 1756 Luke Green Livonia Stevenson 17:15 5:34/M 10
28 28 1803 Matt Carney Novi Detroit Catholic Central 17:17 5:35/M
29 29 1986 Ryan Mattson Walled Lake Northern 17:20 5:35/M 11
30 30 1707 Jeremiah Gossett Linden 17:21 5:36/M 11
31 31 1759 Andrew Stratton Livonia Stevenson 17:21 5:36/M 11
32 32 990 Justin Lizotte Howell 17:22 5:36/M 11
33 33 946 Andrew Middleton Holt 17:22 5:36/M 12
34 34 945 Zach Hulliberger Holt 17:25 5:37/M 11
35 35 11414 Austin Murray Walled Lake Western 17:27 5:38/M 11
36 36 651 Mitch Kolito DeWitt 17:29 5:38/M 10
37 37 1673 Greg Johnson Lansing Waverly 17:29 5:38/M 11
38 38 1980 Seth Bartell Walled Lake Northern 17:30 5:39/M 12
39 39 1897 Riley Bohr Riverview Community 17:31 5:39/M 12
40 40 1758 Michael Sopko Livonia Stevenson 17:33 5:40/M 12
41 41 943 Austin Ford Holt 17:33 5:40/M 10
42 42 818 Shea MacKenzie Eaton Rapids 17:36 5:41/M 11
43 43 989 T.j. Deyarmond Howell 17:37 5:41/M 11
44 44 866 Ian James Haslett 17:40 5:42/M 12
45 45 840 Tyler Burkhardt Fowlerville 17:40 5:42/M 10
46 46 1864 Nathan Wilson Novi Detroit Catholic Central 17:43 5:43/M 12
47 47 11417 Alec Stasinski Walled Lake Western 17:45 5:44/M 12
48 48 1757 Tyler Reamer Livonia Stevenson 17:46 5:44/M 11
49 49 1711 Scott Schultz Linden 17:47 5:44/M 11
50 50 1859 Matt Solarz Novi Detroit Catholic Central 17:48 5:45/M 12
51 51 815 Alan Griffith Eaton Rapids 17:49 5:45/M 11
52 52 811 Brody Benward Eaton Rapids 17:51 5:45/M 9
53 53 993 Jake Tholen Howell 17:51 5:45/M 12
54 54 1710 Dustin Sack Linden 17:59 5:48/M 11
55 55 11411 Jack Bleibtrey Walled Lake Western 18:04 5:50/M 9
56 56 654 Aaron Scheffler DeWitt 18:05 5:50/M 11
57 57 826 Collin Spagnuolo Eaton Rapids 18:06 5:50/M 11
58 58 655 Joe Wojciechowski DeWitt 18:07 5:51/M 12
59 59 1899 Jerry Hand Riverview Community 18:07 5:51/M 11
60 60 864 Nick Garnett Haslett 18:11 5:52/M 10
61 61 991 Sean O'Connor Howell 18:13 5:53/M 10
62 62 11416 Mitch Schnaible Walled Lake Western 18:14 5:53/M 12
63 63 944 Chris Gillespie Holt 18:14 5:53/M 12
64 64 1826 Joseph Hudson Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:17 5:54/M 12
65 65 1629 Shawn Sparks Lansing Eastern 18:18 5:54/M 12
66 66 1594 Ben Woodruff Jackson Northwest 18:23 5:56/M 11
67 67 1817 Cole Forfinski Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:28 5:57/M 12
68 68 649 Jordyn Helmic DeWitt 18:31 5:58/M 11
69 69 947 Ian Velasquez Holt 18:31 5:58/M 11
70 70 1709 Austin Hall Linden 18:33 5:59/M 12
71 71 1712 Mikey Varacalli Linden 18:35 6:00/M 10
72 72 1854 Dominic Russel Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:40 6:01/M 12
73 73 1649 Nic Hiner Lansing Everett 18:43 6:02/M 12
74 74 992 Christopher Pryslak Howell 18:45 6:03/M 11
75 75 11412 Ryan Malburg Walled Lake Western 18:53 6:05/M 9
76 76 11415 Chris Poiner Walled Lake Western 18:55 6:06/M 11
77 77 669 Balion Powell DeWitt 19:04 6:09/M 9
78 78 1593 Jeremy Savicke Jackson Northwest 19:10 6:11/M 10
79 79 1675 Jason Maldonado Lansing Waverly 19:14 6:12/M 12
80 80 1706 Austin Golden Linden 19:16 6:13/M 12
81 81 1623 Ben Alvarado Lansing Eastern 19:18 6:14/M 12
82 82 809 Sean Archey Eaton Rapids 19:18 6:14/M 9
83 83 652 Jacob Lentz DeWitt 19:19 6:14/M 11
84 84 862 Ian Campa Haslett 19:22 6:15/M 11
85 85 1708 Kagen Griffith Linden 19:25 6:16/M 9
86 86 1677 Mike Young Lansing Waverly 19:26 6:16/M 12
87 87 1676 Jordan Potter Lansing Waverly 19:27 6:16/M 10
88 88 1628 Amari Roper Lansing Eastern 19:29 6:17/M 11
89 89 1590 Kory Iott Jackson Northwest 19:30 6:17/M 11
90 90 1672 Mckee Hibbs Lansing Waverly 19:33 6:18/M 10
91 91 941 Kevin Caron Holt 19:35 6:19/M 12
92 92 1599 Devon Walsh Jackson Northwest 19:35 6:19/M 9
93 93 1902 Dennis Kain Riverview Community 19:36 6:19/M 12
94 94 868 Martti Weaver Haslett 19:36 6:19/M 10
95 95 1904 Kahlif Robinson Riverview Community 19:38 6:20/M 11
96 96 1806 Brian Carlson Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:45 6:22/M 12
97 97 1625 Nick Kilpatrick Lansing Eastern 19:48 6:23/M 11
98 98 1674 Caleb Liggett Lansing Waverly 19:50 6:24/M 12
99 99 1589 Alex Gwinn Jackson Northwest 20:28 6:36/M 9
100 100 1627 Hai Nguyen Lansing Eastern 20:34 6:38/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 101 1592 Tyler Ryan Jackson Northwest 20:37 6:39/M 12
102 102 1626 Brian King Lansing Eastern 20:48 6:43/M 11
103 103 1653 Therman Wills Lansing Everett 20:59 6:46/M 12
104 104 841 Jacob Hubert Fowlerville 21:37 6:58/M 11
105 105 1671 Christian Crenshaw Lansing Waverly 21:48 7:02/M 12
106 106 839 Wesley Broadbent Fowlerville 21:53 7:04/M 9
107 107 1654 Khalil Young Lansing Everett 21:58 7:05/M 12
108 108 1624 Tom Hundt Lansing Eastern 21:59 7:05/M 9
109 109 1651 Kemond Turner Lansing Everett 22:04 7:07/M 12
110 110 1650 Ryan Locke Lansing Everett 22:05 7:07/M 12
111 111 846 Jacob Dix Fowlerville 22:49 7:22/M 11
112 112 848 Mitchell Newstead Fowlerville 22:51 7:22/M 11
113 113 1648 Mason Croley Lansing Everett 25:03 8:05/M 11
114 114 1656 Connor Fay Lansing Everett 26:58 8:42/M 11




Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys D3/D4Varsity

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 912 Zach Hardway Hillsdale 16:26 5:18/M 11
2 2 1927 Alec Armstrong Stockbridge 16:39 5:22/M 12
3 3 1559 Charlie Ludlow Jackson Lumen Christi 16:48 5:25/M 12
4 4 891 Mitchell Hoffman Hemlock 17:05 5:31/M 12
5 5 1928 Nathaniel Baird Stockbridge 17:12 5:33/M 9
6 6 1932 Austin Shepherd Stockbridge 17:13 5:33/M 9
7 7 911 Brock Eves Hillsdale 17:14 5:34/M 9
8 (< 5) 1944 Shane Baldwin Waldron 17:18 5:35/M 11
9 8 1557 Ryan Gibson Jackson Lumen Christi 17:20 5:35/M 10
10 9 1929 Austin Fillmore Stockbridge 17:23 5:36/M 10
11 10 892 Landon Honsinger Hemlock 17:23 5:36/M 9
12 11 1875 Wade Ballmann Pittsford 17:27 5:38/M 11
13 12 99 Bryan Peoples Albion 17:30 5:39/M 12
14 13 1555 Karl Berkemeier Jackson Lumen Christi 17:32 5:39/M 11
15 14 1561 Patrick Soltis Jackson Lumen Christi 17:33 5:40/M 11
16 15 82 Zach Hudson Albion 17:46 5:44/M 11
17 16 1800 Luke Spaulding Morenci 17:48 5:45/M 12
18 17 1931 Kaleb Losey Stockbridge 17:51 5:45/M 10
19 18 1560 Canyon Raburn Jackson Lumen Christi 18:08 5:51/M 11
20 19 890 Ryan Hilbrandt Hemlock 18:17 5:54/M 9
21 20 730 Zachery Schramm East Jackson 18:17 5:54/M 12
22 21 1520 Bubba Williams Hudson 18:25 5:56/M 12
23 22 1558 Alex Hoop Jackson Lumen Christi 18:26 5:57/M 10
24 23 895 Kurt Sollner Hemlock 18:33 5:59/M 9
25 24 31 Chris Bell Albion 18:36 6:00/M 9
26 25 1799 Jake Spaulding Morenci 18:38 6:01/M 12
27 26 1930 Mitchell Lilley Stockbridge 18:40 6:01/M 10
28 27 1611 Trace Henderson Lansing Christian 18:41 6:02/M 10
29 28 1608 Hunter Block Lansing Christian 19:08 6:10/M 10
30 29 1515 Ben Sunderman Hudson 19:16 6:13/M 10
31 30 893 Noah Oldenburg Hemlock 19:20 6:14/M 11
32 31 894 Mike Passal Hemlock 19:21 6:15/M 11
33 32 1556 Robert Chaney Jackson Lumen Christi 19:22 6:15/M 12
34 33 1801 Reagan Stowell Morenci 19:23 6:15/M 11
35 34 1514 Thomas Atkin Hudson 19:26 6:16/M 10
36 35 913 Morgan March Hillsdale 19:29 6:17/M 11
37 36 1612 A.j. Rakestraw Lansing Christian 19:30 6:17/M 12
38 37 1881 Jd Rosenbrock Pittsford 19:34 6:19/M 11
39 38 898 Chandler Ludlum Hemlock 19:35 6:19/M 10
40 39 1516 Taylor Sunderman Hudson 19:35 6:19/M 9
41 40 1519 Cole Weaver Hudson 19:36 6:19/M 11
42 41 105 Jamil Short Albion 19:42 6:21/M 11
43 42 1876 Andy Houser Pittsford 19:43 6:22/M 12
44 (< 5) 624 Cody Laurenty Dansville 19:46 6:23/M 9
45 43 1934 Nic Cooper Stockbridge 19:47 6:23/M 11
46 (< 5) 626 Ethan Myer Dansville 20:15 6:32/M 10
47 44 914 Isaac Roth Hillsdale 20:17 6:33/M 12
48 45 1880 Kyle McLouth Pittsford 20:27 6:36/M 12
49 46 1610 Carter Davis Lansing Christian 20:30 6:37/M 11
50 47 915 Owen Webb Hillsdale 20:35 6:38/M 9
51 48 732 Blaine Stowe East Jackson 20:42 6:41/M 10
52 49 108 Rj Stone Albion 20:44 6:41/M 11
53 50 26 Matt Skinner Albion 20:52 6:44/M 12
54 51 1798 Adam Roseman Morenci 20:56 6:45/M 9
55 52 1879 Zak Koester Pittsford 21:00 6:46/M 9
56 53 1877 Sam Houser Pittsford 21:04 6:48/M 10
57 54 1609 Luke Block Lansing Christian 21:07 6:49/M 12
58 55 731 Isaac Scott East Jackson 21:19 6:53/M 9
59 56 1517 Ethan Sword Hudson 21:19 6:53/M 9
60 57 114 Demarcus Robinson Albion 21:32 6:57/M 10
61 (< 5) 625 Casey Murphy Dansville 21:36 6:58/M 9
62 58 1518 Joe Weatherwax Hudson 21:40 6:59/M 11
63 59 1884 Travis Pina Pittsford 21:59 7:05/M 9
64 60 1797 Brandt Kelley Morenci 22:24 7:14/M 12
65 (< 5) 623 Ethan Launstein Dansville 22:39 7:18/M 9
66 61 1607 Jason Bergeron Lansing Christian 23:45 7:40/M 10
67 62 729 Alex Day East Jackson 24:01 7:45/M 9
68 (< 5) 1945 Nathan Knepper Waldron 24:50 8:01/M 12
69 63 728 Tyler Adams East Jackson 25:07 8:06/M 10
70 64 1613 Jake Woodland Lansing Christian 25:13 8:08/M 10



Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1770 Erik Grisa Livonia Stevenson 17:17 5:35/M 10
2 2 1860 Sean Stanners Novi Detroit Catholic Central 17:45 5:44/M 11
3 3 998 Sam Donnelly Howell 17:58 5:48/M 9
4 4 1769 Drew Graham Livonia Stevenson 18:00 5:48/M 12
5 5 1995 Kevin O'Brien Walled Lake Northern 18:00 5:48/M 11
6 6 1992 Evan Lee Walled Lake Northern 18:04 5:50/M 12
7 7 1809 Steven Katofiase Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:07 5:51/M
8 8 1819 Blake Games Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:07 5:51/M 11
9 9 1783 Craig Rizzolo Livonia Stevenson 18:11 5:52/M 12
10 10 1784 Zaid Shareef Livonia Stevenson 18:11 5:52/M 12
11 11 1782 Ryan Paulus Livonia Stevenson 18:13 5:53/M 12
12 12 1997 Trevor Rees Walled Lake Northern 18:22 5:55/M 11
13 13 1822 Evan Hicks Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:22 5:55/M 12
14 (< 5) 612 Joey Hutchins Concord 18:23 5:56/M 10
15 14 1844 Jeremy Moniz Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:24 5:56/M 12
16 15 1861 Collin Thompson Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:26 5:57/M 11
17 16 1766 Kevin Callow Livonia Stevenson 18:28 5:57/M 11
18 17 2000 Billy Thomas Walled Lake Northern 18:29 5:58/M 12
19 18 1805 Mark Buzzy Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:30 5:58/M 12
20 (> 7) 1827 Ryan Hurley Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:34 5:59/M 12
21 (> 7) 1832 Sean Kelly Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:37 6:00/M 10
22 19 1781 Tommy Moening Livonia Stevenson 18:38 6:01/M 11
23 (> 7) 1767 Ryan Cole Livonia Stevenson 18:38 6:01/M 11
24 (> 7) 1858 Eric Solarz Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:40 6:01/M 10
25 20 657 Kyle Evans DeWitt 18:43 6:02/M 9
26 (> 7) 1812 Spencer Doyle Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:45 6:03/M 10
27 (> 7) 1825 Zach Racine Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:47 6:04/M
28 (> 7) 1821 Brenden Hein Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:48 6:04/M 9
29 (> 7) 1839 Sean McGowan Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:50 6:05/M 11
30 (> 7) 1777 Danny MacIas Livonia Stevenson 18:51 6:05/M 12
31 21 1998 Mike Solcicciolli Walled Lake Northern 18:51 6:05/M 9
32 (> 7) 1780 Alex Mikonczyk Livonia Stevenson 18:52 6:05/M 9
33 (> 7) 1824 Michael Higgins Novi Detroit Catholic Central 18:54 6:06/M 11
34 (> 7) 1776 Alex Lee Livonia Stevenson 18:57 6:07/M 10
35 22 11421 Matthieu Nordstrom Walled Lake Western 18:59 6:07/M 9
36 (> 7) 1834 Christian Kuzdak Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:02 6:08/M 12
37 23 661 Dalton Hamilton DeWitt 19:06 6:10/M 11
38 24 1718 Jack Eck Linden 19:06 6:10/M 9
39 25 1564 Kristopher Cavender Jackson Lumen Christi 19:07 6:10/M 10
40 26 769 Jack Stout East Lansing 19:08 6:10/M 10
41 (> 7) 1786 Adam Turbin Livonia Stevenson 19:09 6:11/M 10
42 27 1505 Eric Mettetal Howell 19:09 6:11/M 9
43 28 1713 Andy Bennett Linden 19:10 6:11/M 10
44 29 952 Justin Buck Holt 19:10 6:11/M 9
45 30 1933 Nick Snider Stockbridge 19:11 6:11/M 9
46 31 663 Henry Lee DeWitt 19:11 6:11/M 11
47 (> 7) 1779 Zachary Miastkowski Livonia Stevenson 19:12 6:12/M 9
48 32 999 Mike Durand Howell 19:13 6:12/M 11
49 33 11422 David Sokal Walled Lake Western 19:14 6:12/M 11
50 (> 7) 1804 Zach Bowling Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:15 6:13/M 11
51 (< 5) 616 Tucker Ward Concord 19:18 6:14/M 9
52 (> 7) 1840 Alex McLaren Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:18 6:14/M 9
53 (> 7) 1775 David Lectka Livonia Stevenson 19:20 6:14/M 12
54 34 958 David Hefty Holt 19:20 6:14/M 9
55 (> 7) 1846 Brian Nordstrom Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:22 6:15/M 12
56 (> 7) 1764 Andrew Bambach Livonia Stevenson 19:22 6:15/M 10
57 (> 7) 1816 Patrick Folk Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:24 6:15/M 12
58 35 819 Tyler Meyers Eaton Rapids 19:24 6:15/M 11
59 36 964 Nathan Wehrle Holt 19:26 6:16/M 9
60 37 782 Jake Pruitt East Lansing 19:31 6:18/M 10
61 (> 7) 1835 Ean Maloney Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:32 6:18/M 9
62 38 1572 Trevor Norkey Jackson Lumen Christi 19:38 6:20/M 11
63 39 1987 Nick Bourlier Walled Lake Northern 19:39 6:20/M 9
64 40 1000 Adam Hudson Howell 19:39 6:20/M 10
65 (> 7) 1843 Sebastian Miner Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:41 6:21/M 9
66 (> 7) 1848 Ryan O'Connor Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:41 6:21/M 11
67 41 957 Kyle Harkema Holt 19:41 6:21/M 11
68 (> 7) 1866 Ben Worth Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:41 6:21/M 10
69 42 1721 John Gossett Linden 19:42 6:21/M 12
70 (> 7) 1785 Alex Stratton Livonia Stevenson 19:42 6:21/M 9
71 43 671 Zach Schultz DeWitt 19:43 6:22/M 11
72 44 877 Anthony Sciarini Haslett 19:46 6:23/M 10
73 45 962 Levi Petersen Holt 19:48 6:23/M 9
74 (> 7) 1762 Evan Andridge Livonia Stevenson 19:49 6:24/M 11
75 46 1569 Ian McVey Jackson Lumen Christi 19:50 6:24/M 12
76 (< 5) 896 Jonathon Follebout Hemlock 19:51 6:24/M 11
77 47 1502 Christian Kozarian Howell 19:52 6:25/M 10
78 (> 7) 1808 Nick Cobb Novi Detroit Catholic Central 19:53 6:25/M 10
79 48 1501 Sawyer Hughes Howell 19:54 6:25/M 9
80 49 1726 Alex Lay Linden 19:54 6:25/M 9
81 (> 7) 1862 Adam Wednt Novi Detroit Catholic Central 20:00 6:27/M 12
82 50 1729 Chase Morse Linden 20:01 6:27/M 9
83 51 770 Jake Baird East Lansing 20:03 6:28/M 12
84 52 1990 Liam Higgins Walled Lake Northern 20:04 6:28/M 10
85 (> 7) 1818 Luke Fox Novi Detroit Catholic Central 20:04 6:28/M 10
86 53 1730 Jack Needham Linden 20:05 6:29/M 10
87 54 1578 Ryan Warriner Jackson Lumen Christi 20:06 6:29/M 12
88 55 662 Andrew Hanna DeWitt 20:08 6:30/M 9
89 56 1720 Jack Elliott Linden 20:08 6:30/M 10
90 (> 7) 1722 Jacob Graham Linden 20:09 6:30/M 11
91 57 959 Ethan Hodgman Holt 20:09 6:30/M 12
92 58 784 Sean Riley East Lansing 20:10 6:30/M 9
93 (> 7) 1847 Joe Obarzanek Novi Detroit Catholic Central 20:10 6:30/M 12
94 59 11420 Eric Matecan Walled Lake Western 20:10 6:30/M 10
95 60 816 Tim Letarte Eaton Rapids 20:11 6:31/M 11
96 (> 7) 1855 Brennan Schilling Novi Detroit Catholic Central 20:11 6:31/M 10
97 61 1503 Michael Kramer Howell 20:15 6:32/M 12
98 (> 7) 1506 Luke Slagell Howell 20:16 6:32/M 12
99 (> 7) 1728 Nick Melville Linden 20:19 6:33/M 9
100 62 951 Jordan Buck Holt 20:24 6:35/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 63 820 Michael Morgan Eaton Rapids 20:25 6:35/M 10
102 64 660 Ryan Gill DeWitt 20:25 6:35/M 9
103 65 880 Jacob Zimmerman Haslett 20:26 6:35/M 12
104 (> 7) 1731 Josh Smith Linden 20:26 6:35/M 10
105 (> 7) 1996 Austin Peer Walled Lake Northern 20:27 6:36/M 12
106 (< 5) 899 Jared Murphy Hemlock 20:30 6:37/M 10
107 (> 7) 1787 Nick Wanbaugh Livonia Stevenson 20:30 6:37/M 11
108 66 812 Brian Delamarter Eaton Rapids 20:31 6:37/M 10
109 (> 7) 1771 Spencer Harris Livonia Stevenson 20:31 6:37/M 9
110 (> 7) 948 Tyler Bigelow Holt 20:32 6:37/M 10
111 67 786 Adam Rosa East Lansing 20:38 6:39/M 10
112 (> 7) 961 Patrick Johnson Holt 20:39 6:40/M 10
113 68 788 Aj Wilk East Lansing 20:39 6:40/M 9
114 69 780 Steve Maier East Lansing 20:40 6:40/M 10
115 70 658 Riley Figueroa DeWitt 20:40 6:40/M 9
116 (> 7) 1850 Matthew Pochowicz Novi Detroit Catholic Central 20:42 6:41/M 11
117 (> 7) 1991 John Konicki Walled Lake Northern 20:45 6:42/M 10
118 (> 7) 670 Brett Robbins DeWitt 20:45 6:42/M 11
119 71 813 Jacob Disbro Eaton Rapids 20:48 6:43/M 10
120 72 878 Dan Vigor Haslett 20:48 6:43/M 11
121 (> 7) 1772 Ahmed Jaafar Livonia Stevenson 20:52 6:44/M 10
122 73 1936 Evan Meade Stockbridge 20:56 6:45/M 10
123 74 873 Peter Miklavcic Haslett 20:58 6:46/M 11
124 (> 7) 1761 Collin Albrecht Livonia Stevenson 20:58 6:46/M 12
125 (> 7) 1841 Matthew Michuta Novi Detroit Catholic Central 21:02 6:47/M 9
126 (> 7) 1768 Kyle Danner Livonia Stevenson 21:05 6:48/M 12
127 75 1563 Nadji Butris Jackson Lumen Christi 21:09 6:49/M 9
128 (< 5) 1633 Josh Cole Lansing Eastern 21:12 6:50/M 9
129 (> 7) 1810 Davis Day Novi Detroit Catholic Central 21:13 6:51/M 11
130 (< 5) 11442 Shaun Rosenberg Lansing Everett 21:17 6:52/M 11
131 (> 7) 787 Jacob Stewart East Lansing 21:18 6:52/M 11
132 (> 7) 1814 Jack Evans Novi Detroit Catholic Central 21:19 6:53/M 10
133 (> 7) 953 Aaron Centofanti Holt 21:21 6:53/M 10
134 76 1681 Sean Fisher Lansing Waverly 21:24 6:54/M 9
135 (> 7) 667 Jeffery McLaughlin DeWitt 21:25 6:55/M 11
136 (> 7) 1851 Daniel Rahill Novi Detroit Catholic Central 21:26 6:55/M 9
137 (> 7) 1765 Mitchell Brindley Livonia Stevenson 21:27 6:55/M 11
138 (> 7) 1828 Sean Hyaduck Novi Detroit Catholic Central 21:30 6:56/M 9
139 77 11419 Jarod Look Walled Lake Western 21:31 6:56/M 9
140 78 829 Andrew Wright Eaton Rapids 21:32 6:57/M 11
141 (> 7) 668 Zach Norris DeWitt 21:32 6:57/M 11
142 (> 7) 771 Jason Bian East Lansing 21:32 6:57/M 10
143 79 1941 Walker Utley Stockbridge 21:34 6:57/M 9
144 80 1576 John Slough Jackson Lumen Christi 21:35 6:58/M 9
145 81 1938 Zach Snyder Stockbridge 21:35 6:58/M 9
146 (< 5) 1635 Ryan Trantham Lansing Eastern 21:37 6:58/M 11
147 82 1900 Zach Holdwick Riverview Community 21:38 6:59/M 11
148 (> 7) 1715 Connor Brooks Linden 21:38 6:59/M 9
149 83 821 Matt Olson Eaton Rapids 21:41 7:00/M 11
150 84 1682 Daniel Wagner Lansing Waverly 21:42 7:00/M 9
151 (> 7) 996 Cole Anderson Howell 21:43 7:00/M 9
152 85 1905 Cody Beasejour Riverview Community 21:43 7:00/M 9
153 (> 7) 949 Nathan Bondi Holt 21:50 7:03/M 9
154 (> 7) 1829 Alex Iaquinto Novi Detroit Catholic Central 21:55 7:04/M 9
155 (> 7) 666 Connor McKinnon DeWitt 21:58 7:05/M 11
156 (> 7) 1723 Trevor Hall Linden 22:00 7:06/M 9
157 86 1575 Ben Sexton Jackson Lumen Christi 22:00 7:06/M 11
158 (> 7) 1573 Daniel Nowinski Jackson Lumen Christi 22:01 7:06/M 11
159 (> 7) 1565 Nick Chames Jackson Lumen Christi 22:07 7:08/M 11
160 (> 7) 659 James French DeWitt 22:09 7:09/M 10
161 (> 7) 1724 Matt Hitt Linden 22:11 7:09/M 9
162 (> 7) 963 Darnell Taylor Holt 22:14 7:10/M 11
163 (> 7) 665 Nick Lentz DeWitt 22:15 7:11/M 12
164 (> 7) 11401 Alex Woods Walled Lake Northern 22:17 7:11/M 10
165 87 1939 Jeremy Spink Stockbridge 22:19 7:12/M 10
166 (> 7) 777 Evan Hoopingarner East Lansing 22:19 7:12/M 10
167 (> 7) 775 Ian Frawley East Lansing 22:19 7:12/M 9
168 (> 7) 1719 Seth Edwards Linden 22:22 7:13/M 9
169 (> 7) 997 Rory Blair Howell 22:22 7:13/M 10
170 (< 5) 113 Damirius Ridley Albion 22:23 7:13/M 10
171 (> 7) 825 Wyatt Satterelli Eaton Rapids 22:24 7:14/M 10
172 88 1935 Elijah Huebner Stockbridge 22:29 7:15/M 9
173 (< 5) 613 David Mikovits Concord 22:31 7:16/M 9
174 (> 7) 955 James Fulghum Holt 22:32 7:16/M 11
175 (> 7) 1988 Connor Dawber Walled Lake Northern 22:38 7:18/M 11
176 89 875 Austin Salisbury Haslett 22:38 7:18/M 10
177 (> 7) 814 Trevor Good Eaton Rapids 22:42 7:19/M 9
178 (> 7) 1566 Scott Fitzgerald Jackson Lumen Christi 22:43 7:20/M 9
179 (> 7) 1507 John Wilson Howell 22:46 7:21/M 10
180 (> 7) 1574 Nick Seffernick Jackson Lumen Christi 22:47 7:21/M 10
181 (> 7) 772 Mitchell Caldwell East Lansing 22:48 7:21/M 9
182 90 1679 Micheal Do Lansing Waverly 22:50 7:22/M 12
183 (< 5) 115 O'Shea Swinton Albion 22:58 7:25/M 9
184 91 872 Jacob Macy Haslett 23:01 7:25/M 9
185 (> 7) 1732 Brandon Sproule Linden 23:03 7:26/M 9
186 92 11418 Nathan Lemus Walled Lake Western 23:05 7:27/M 9
187 (< 5) 1521 Alex Williams Hudson 23:05 7:27/M 10
188 (> 7) 1778 Caleb Melnychenko Livonia Stevenson 23:10 7:28/M 9
189 (> 7) 1788 Logan Wells Livonia Stevenson 23:13 7:29/M 12
190 93 871 Perry Fiero Haslett 23:14 7:30/M 9
191 94 1908 Dakota Nuttell Riverview Community 23:15 7:30/M 10
192 (> 7) 960 Cameron Johnson Holt 23:16 7:30/M 9
193 (> 7) 1833 Andrew Kennedy Novi Detroit Catholic Central 23:17 7:31/M 9
194 (> 7) 781 Jeremiah Maurer East Lansing 23:19 7:31/M 10
195 (> 7) 822 Andrew Paul Eaton Rapids 23:25 7:33/M 10
196 (> 7) 1716 Matt Cottrill Linden 23:25 7:33/M 10
197 (< 5) 615 Jakob Roberts Concord 23:25 7:33/M 10
198 (> 7) 1837 Patrick McAdams Novi Detroit Catholic Central 23:28 7:34/M 11
199 (> 7) 1714 Caleb Boisclair Linden 23:29 7:35/M 11
200 (> 7) 950 Zach Brundage Holt 23:32 7:35/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 1725 Alex Kissel Linden 23:38 7:37/M 11
202 95 1678 Taylor Coe Lansing Waverly 23:40 7:38/M 10
203 (< 5) 1632 Josh Churchill Lansing Eastern 23:45 7:40/M 11
204 (> 7) 1853 Patrick Ray Novi Detroit Catholic Central 23:46 7:40/M 11
205 (> 7) 774 Augie Evered East Lansing 23:52 7:42/M 9
206 96 1909 Zachary Phillips-BeiseRiverview Community 24:00 7:45/M 9
207 (> 7) 1852 Anthony Rastigue Novi Detroit Catholic Central 24:00 7:45/M 9
208 (> 7) 1857 Chris Skarnulis Novi Detroit Catholic Central 24:04 7:46/M 10
209 (> 7) 879 Zach Wisinski Haslett 24:12 7:48/M 11
210 (< 5) 1631 Paul Chaney Lansing Eastern 24:14 7:49/M 11
211 (> 7) 783 Varun Ramadhyani East Lansing 24:15 7:49/M 11
212 (< 5) 897 Michael Hoffman Hemlock 24:18 7:50/M 9
213 (> 7) 1823 Matthew Higgins Novi Detroit Catholic Central 24:18 7:50/M 9
214 (> 7) 1842 Matthew Mills Novi Detroit Catholic Central 24:18 7:50/M 9
215 (> 7) 1802 Matthew Alex Novi Detroit Catholic Central 25:29 8:13/M 9
216 (> 7) 1789 Nick Zilincik Livonia Stevenson 25:36 8:15/M 10
217 (< 5) 1883 Brett Immel Pittsford 25:43 8:18/M 9
218 97 1907 Chico Jordan Riverview Community 25:47 8:19/M 9
219 (> 7) 817 Aiden Lynch Eaton Rapids 25:49 8:20/M 10
220 (> 7) 876 Jack Schlueter Haslett 25:56 8:22/M 9
221 (< 5) 847 Nick Keller Fowlerville 26:22 8:30/M 11
222 (> 7) 874 Joel Reynolds Haslett 26:26 8:32/M 12
223 (< 5) 1657 Phu Ho Lansing Everett 26:38 8:35/M 12
224 (< 5) 1652 Dylan Tweedy Lansing Everett 26:41 8:36/M 12
225 (> 7) 1568 Ryan Mathews Jackson Lumen Christi 26:41 8:36/M 11
226 (> 7) 870 Jake Borucki Haslett 26:56 8:41/M 10
227 (< 5) 1614 Garrett Strpko Lansing Christian 27:05 8:44/M 9
228 (< 5) 1597 Jared Copeland Jackson Northwest 27:30 8:52/M 12
229 (> 7) 956 Kyle Granger Holt 28:02 9:03/M 11
230 (< 5) 845 Jacob Boarder Fowlerville 28:14 9:06/M 12
231 (< 5) 1882 Nick Davis Pittsford 29:37 9:33/M 9
232 98 1680 Mark Dymond Lansing Waverly 31:50 10:16/M 9







Haslett Invitational
September 29, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys D1/D2 Varsity

Concord Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:23:28 Average Time: 16:41

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 607 Jesse Hersha 10 1 1 15:57 15:57 0:00
2 610 Parker Saenz 12 10 11 16:41 32:38 0:43
3 609 Josiah Ottolini 9 13 24 16:48 49:27 0:51
4 608 Tyler Neu 12 17 41 16:56 1:06:23 0:58
5 606 Sam Comden 12 21 62 17:04 1:23:28 1:07

Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:23:54 Average Time: 16:46

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1984 Devin Kimberlin 11 4 4 16:25 16:25 0:00
2 1982 Alex Glasson 12 8 12 16:33 32:59 0:08
3 1981 Tyler Brinks 12 11 23 16:42 49:42 0:17
4 1983 Troy Jones 11 20 43 17:04 1:06:46 0:38
5 1985 Mitch Lafaive 11 23 66 17:07 1:23:54 0:42
6 1986 Ryan Mattson 11 29 95 17:20 1:41:14 0:54
7 1980 Seth Bartell 12 38 133 17:30 1:58:44 1:04

Livonia Stevenson Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:25:21 Average Time: 17:04

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1755 Stephen Fenech 11 9 9 16:35 16:35 0:00
2 1754 Jacob Colley 12 15 24 16:55 33:30 0:19
3 1760 Peter Walkuski 12 26 50 17:14 50:44 0:38
4 1756 Luke Green 10 27 77 17:15 1:07:59 0:39
5 1759 Andrew Stratton 11 31 108 17:21 1:25:21 0:46
6 1758 Michael Sopko 12 40 148 17:33 1:42:54 0:57
7 1757 Tyler Reamer 11 48 196 17:46 2:00:40 1:11

Haslett Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:25:13 Average Time: 17:02

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 867 Alex McCormick 11 3 3 16:24 16:24 0:00
2 863 Luke Corder 11 5 8 16:27 32:51 0:03
3 865 Kenna Gebissa 12 6 14 16:30 49:22 0:06
4 866 Ian James 12 44 58 17:40 1:07:02 1:16
5 864 Nick Garnett 10 60 118 18:11 1:25:13 1:46
6 862 Ian Campa 11 84 202 19:22 1:44:35 2:58
7 868 Martti Weaver 10 94 296 19:36 2:04:12 3:12

Riverview Community Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:26:47 Average Time: 17:21

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1901 Jonathon Houdek 12 12 12 16:47 16:47 0:00
2 1903 Ryan Pickell 12 24 36 17:08 33:55 0:21
3 1898 Erik Davis 12 25 61 17:13 51:08 0:25
4 1897 Riley Bohr 12 39 100 17:31 1:08:39 0:44
5 1899 Jerry Hand 11 59 159 18:07 1:26:47 1:20
6 1902 Dennis Kain 12 93 252 19:36 1:46:24 2:49
7 1904 Kahlif Robinson 11 95 347 19:38 2:06:03 2:51

Eaton Rapids Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:26:12 Average Time: 17:14

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 828 Kenny Wherry 12 2 2 15:58 15:58 0:00
2 827 Jake Spencer 10 19 21 16:57 32:55 0:58
3 818 Shea MacKenzie 11 42 63 17:36 50:32 1:37
4 815 Alan Griffith 11 51 114 17:49 1:08:21 1:50
5 811 Brody Benward 9 52 166 17:51 1:26:12 1:52
6 826 Collin Spagnuolo 11 57 223 18:06 1:44:19 2:08
7 809 Sean Archey 9 82 305 19:18 2:03:38 3:20

Howell Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:26:54 Average Time: 17:22

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 995 Phillip Zauel 12 16 16 16:55 16:55 0:00
2 994 Patrick Wagner 11 22 38 17:07 34:03 0:11
3 990 Justin Lizotte 11 32 70 17:22 51:25 0:26
4 989 T.j. Deyarmond 11 43 113 17:37 1:09:02 0:41
5 993 Jake Tholen 12 53 166 17:51 1:26:54 0:56
6 991 Sean O'Connor 10 61 227 18:13 1:45:08 1:17
7 992 Christopher Pryslak 11 74 301 18:45 2:03:54 1:50

Holt Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:27:33 Average Time: 17:30

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 942 Grant Colligan 11 18 18 16:56 16:56 0:00
2 946 Andrew Middleton 12 33 51 17:22 34:19 0:25
3 945 Zach Hulliberger 11 34 85 17:25 51:45 0:28
4 943 Austin Ford 10 41 126 17:33 1:09:18 0:36
5 944 Chris Gillespie 12 63 189 18:14 1:27:33 1:17
6 947 Ian Velasquez 11 69 258 18:31 1:46:05 1:35
7 941 Kevin Caron 12 91 349 19:35 2:05:40 2:38

Walled Lake Western Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:28:03 Average Time: 17:36

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 11413 Dennis Mitchell 11 7 7 16:32 16:32 0:00
2 11414 Austin Murray 11 35 42 17:27 33:59 0:55
3 11417 Alec Stasinski 12 47 89 17:45 51:44 1:12
4 11411 Jack Bleibtrey 9 55 144 18:04 1:09:49 1:32
5 11416 Mitch Schnaible 12 62 206 18:14 1:28:03 1:41
6 11412 Ryan Malburg 9 75 281 18:53 1:46:56 2:21
7 11415 Chris Poiner 11 76 357 18:55 2:05:52 2:23

DeWitt Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:29:02 Average Time: 17:48

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 650 Nate Kimble 12 14 14 16:49 16:49 0:00
2 651 Mitch Kolito 10 36 50 17:29 34:18 0:40
3 654 Aaron Scheffler 11 56 106 18:05 52:23 1:16
4 655 Joe Wojciechowski 12 58 164 18:07 1:10:31 1:18
5 649 Jordyn Helmic 11 68 232 18:31 1:29:02 1:42
6 669 Balion Powell 9 77 309 19:04 1:48:07 2:15
7 652 Jacob Lentz 11 83 392 19:19 2:07:27 2:30

Novi Detroit Catholic Central Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 1:29:35 Average Time: 17:55

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1803 Matt Carney 28 28 17:17 17:17 0:00
2 1864 Nathan Wilson 12 46 74 17:43 35:01 0:25
3 1859 Matt Solarz 12 50 124 17:48 52:49 0:30
4 1826 Joseph Hudson 12 64 188 18:17 1:11:06 0:59
5 1817 Cole Forfinski 12 67 255 18:28 1:29:35 1:10
6 1854 Dominic Russel 12 72 327 18:40 1:48:15 1:22
7 1806 Brian Carlson 12 96 423 19:45 2:08:01 2:28

Linden Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:30:17 Average Time: 18:03

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1707 Jeremiah Gossett 11 30 30 17:21 17:21 0:00
2 1711 Scott Schultz 11 49 79 17:47 35:08 0:25
3 1710 Dustin Sack 11 54 133 17:59 53:08 0:38
4 1709 Austin Hall 12 70 203 18:33 1:11:41 1:12
5 1712 Mikey Varacalli 10 71 274 18:35 1:30:17 1:14
6 1706 Austin Golden 12 80 354 19:16 1:49:34 1:55
7 1708 Kagen Griffith 9 85 439 19:25 2:08:59 2:03

Lansing Waverly Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 379 Team Score (times): 1:35:11 Average Time: 19:02

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1673 Greg Johnson 11 37 37 17:29 17:29 0:00
2 1675 Jason Maldonado 12 79 116 19:14 36:44 1:44
3 1677 Mike Young 12 86 202 19:26 56:10 1:56
4 1676 Jordan Potter 10 87 289 19:27 1:15:38 1:57
5 1672 Mckee Hibbs 10 90 379 19:33 1:35:11 2:03
6 1674 Caleb Liggett 12 98 477 19:50 1:55:02 2:20
7 1671 Christian Crenshaw 12 105 582 21:48 2:16:50 4:18

Jackson Northwest Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 424 Team Score (times): 1:37:08 Average Time: 19:25

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1594 Ben Woodruff 11 66 66 18:23 18:23 0:00
2 1593 Jeremy Savicke 10 78 144 19:10 37:33 0:47
3 1590 Kory Iott 11 89 233 19:30 57:03 1:07
4 1599 Devon Walsh 9 92 325 19:35 1:16:39 1:12
5 1589 Alex Gwinn 9 99 424 20:28 1:37:08 2:05
6 1592 Tyler Ryan 12 101 525 20:37 1:57:45 2:13

Lansing Eastern Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 1:37:29 Average Time: 19:29

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1629 Shawn Sparks 12 65 65 18:18 18:18 0:00
2 1623 Ben Alvarado 12 81 146 19:18 37:37 0:59
3 1628 Amari Roper 11 88 234 19:29 57:06 1:10
4 1625 Nick Kilpatrick 11 97 331 19:48 1:16:55 1:30
5 1627 Hai Nguyen 12 100 431 20:34 1:37:29 2:15
6 1626 Brian King 11 102 533 20:48 1:58:18 2:29
7 1624 Tom Hundt 9 108 641 21:59 2:20:17 3:40

Fowlerville Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:46:52 Average Time: 21:22

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 840 Tyler Burkhardt 10 45 45 17:40 17:40 0:00
2 841 Jacob Hubert 11 104 149 21:37 39:18 3:56
3 839 Wesley Broadbent 9 106 255 21:53 1:01:11 4:12
4 846 Jacob Dix 11 111 366 22:49 1:24:00 5:08
5 848 Mitchell Newstead 11 112 478 22:51 1:46:52 5:11

Lansing Everett Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 1:45:52 Average Time: 21:10

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1649 Nic Hiner 12 73 73 18:43 18:43 0:00
2 1653 Therman Wills 12 103 176 20:59 39:43 2:15
3 1654 Khalil Young 12 107 283 21:58 1:01:42 3:15
4 1651 Kemond Turner 12 109 392 22:04 1:23:47 3:21
5 1650 Ryan Locke 12 110 502 22:05 1:45:52 3:21
6 1648 Mason Croley 11 113 615 25:03 2:10:56 6:19
7 1656 Connor Fay 11 114 729 26:58 2:37:54 8:14




Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys D3/D4Varsity

Stockbridge Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:26:20 Average Time: 17:16

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1927 Alec Armstrong 12 2 2 16:39 16:39 0:00
2 1928 Nathaniel Baird 9 5 7 17:12 33:51 0:33
3 1932 Austin Shepherd 9 6 13 17:13 51:05 0:34
4 1929 Austin Fillmore 10 9 22 17:23 1:08:28 0:44
5 1931 Kaleb Losey 10 17 39 17:51 1:26:20 1:12
6 1930 Mitchell Lilley 10 26 65 18:40 1:45:01 2:01
7 1934 Nic Cooper 11 43 108 19:47 2:04:48 3:08

Jackson Lumen Christi Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:27:24 Average Time: 17:28

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1559 Charlie Ludlow 12 3 3 16:48 16:48 0:00
2 1557 Ryan Gibson 10 8 11 17:20 34:09 0:31
3 1555 Karl Berkemeier 11 13 24 17:32 51:41 0:43
4 1561 Patrick Soltis 11 14 38 17:33 1:09:15 0:45
5 1560 Canyon Raburn 11 18 56 18:08 1:27:24 1:19
6 1558 Alex Hoop 10 22 78 18:26 1:45:50 1:37
7 1556 Robert Chaney 12 32 110 19:22 2:05:13 2:33

Hemlock Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:30:40 Average Time: 18:08

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 891 Mitchell Hoffman 12 4 4 17:05 17:05 0:00
2 892 Landon Honsinger 9 10 14 17:23 34:29 0:18
3 890 Ryan Hilbrandt 9 19 33 18:17 52:46 1:11
4 895 Kurt Sollner 9 23 56 18:33 1:11:19 1:28
5 893 Noah Oldenburg 11 30 86 19:20 1:30:40 2:15
6 894 Mike Passal 11 31 117 19:21 1:50:01 2:16
7 898 Chandler Ludlum 10 38 155 19:35 2:09:37 2:29

Hillsdale Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:34:03 Average Time: 18:48

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 912 Zach Hardway 11 1 1 16:26 16:26 0:00
2 911 Brock Eves 9 7 8 17:14 33:40 0:47
3 913 Morgan March 11 35 43 19:29 53:10 3:02
4 914 Isaac Roth 12 44 87 20:17 1:13:27 3:50
5 915 Owen Webb 9 47 134 20:35 1:34:03 4:08

Albion Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:34:20 Average Time: 18:52

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 99 Bryan Peoples 12 12 12 17:30 17:30 0:00
2 82 Zach Hudson 11 15 27 17:46 35:17 0:15
3 31 Chris Bell 9 24 51 18:36 53:53 1:05
4 105 Jamil Short 11 41 92 19:42 1:13:36 2:11
5 108 Rj Stone 11 49 141 20:44 1:34:20 3:14
6 26 Matt Skinner 12 50 191 20:52 1:55:13 3:21
7 114 Demarcus Robinson 10 57 248 21:32 2:16:45 4:01

Hudson Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:36:20 Average Time: 19:16

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1520 Bubba Williams 12 21 21 18:25 18:25 0:00
2 1515 Ben Sunderman 10 29 50 19:16 37:42 0:51
3 1514 Thomas Atkin 10 34 84 19:26 57:08 1:00
4 1516 Taylor Sunderman 9 39 123 19:35 1:16:43 1:10
5 1519 Cole Weaver 11 40 163 19:36 1:36:20 1:11
6 1517 Ethan Sword 9 56 219 21:19 1:57:39 2:53
7 1518 Joe Weatherwax 11 58 277 21:40 2:19:19 3:14

Morenci Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:39:12 Average Time: 19:50

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1800 Luke Spaulding 12 16 16 17:48 17:48 0:00
2 1799 Jake Spaulding 12 25 41 18:38 36:27 0:49
3 1801 Reagan Stowell 11 33 74 19:23 55:50 1:34
4 1798 Adam Roseman 9 51 125 20:56 1:16:47 3:08
5 1797 Brandt Kelley 12 60 185 22:24 1:39:12 4:35

Pittsford Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:38:13 Average Time: 19:38

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1875 Wade Ballmann 11 11 11 17:27 17:27 0:00
2 1881 Jd Rosenbrock 11 37 48 19:34 37:01 2:06
3 1876 Andy Houser 12 42 90 19:43 56:45 2:15
4 1880 Kyle McLouth 12 45 135 20:27 1:17:13 3:00
5 1879 Zak Koester 9 52 187 21:00 1:38:13 3:33
6 1877 Sam Houser 10 53 240 21:04 1:59:18 3:37
7 1884 Travis Pina 9 59 299 21:59 2:21:18 4:32

Lansing Christian Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:38:58 Average Time: 19:47

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1611 Trace Henderson 10 27 27 18:41 18:41 0:00
2 1608 Hunter Block 10 28 55 19:08 37:49 0:26
3 1612 A.j. Rakestraw 12 36 91 19:30 57:19 0:48
4 1610 Carter Davis 11 46 137 20:30 1:17:50 1:49
5 1609 Luke Block 12 54 191 21:07 1:38:58 2:25
6 1607 Jason Bergeron 10 61 252 23:45 2:02:43 5:04
7 1613 Jake Woodland 10 64 316 25:13 2:27:57 6:31

East Jackson Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:49:28 Average Time: 21:53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 730 Zachery Schramm 12 20 20 18:17 18:17 0:00
2 732 Blaine Stowe 10 48 68 20:42 39:00 2:24
3 731 Isaac Scott 9 55 123 21:19 1:00:19 3:01
4 729 Alex Day 9 62 185 24:01 1:24:20 5:43
5 728 Tyler Adams 10 63 248 25:07 1:49:28 6:49

Dansville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 624 Cody Laurenty 9 Less Than 5 19:46 19:46 0:00
2 626 Ethan Myer 10 Less Than 5 20:15 40:01 0:28
3 625 Casey Murphy 9 Less Than 5 21:36 1:01:38 1:49
4 623 Ethan Launstein 9 Less Than 5 22:39 1:24:17 2:52

Waldron Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1944 Shane Baldwin 11 Less Than 5 17:18 17:18 0:00
2 1945 Nathan Knepper 12 Less Than 5 24:50 42:08 7:31



Boys JV
Livonia Stevenson Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:29:53 Average Time: 17:58

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1770 Erik Grisa 10 1 1 17:17 17:17 0:00
2 1769 Drew Graham 12 4 5 18:00 35:17 0:42
3 1783 Craig Rizzolo 12 9 14 18:11 53:28 0:53
4 1784 Zaid Shareef 12 10 24 18:11 1:11:39 0:54
5 1782 Ryan Paulus 12 11 35 18:13 1:29:53 0:55
6 1766 Kevin Callow 11 16 51 18:28 1:48:21 1:11
7 1781 Tommy Moening 11 19 70 18:38 2:06:59 1:20
8 1767 Ryan Cole 11 More Than 7 18:38 2:25:38 1:21
9 1777 Danny MacIas 12 More Than 7 18:51 2:44:30 1:34
10 1780 Alex Mikonczyk 9 More Than 7 18:52 3:03:22 1:35
11 1776 Alex Lee 10 More Than 7 18:57 3:22:20 1:40
12 1786 Adam Turbin 10 More Than 7 19:09 3:41:29 1:52
13 1779 Zachary Miastkowski 9 More Than 7 19:12 4:00:42 1:55
14 1775 David Lectka 12 More Than 7 19:20 4:20:02 2:03
15 1764 Andrew Bambach 10 More Than 7 19:22 4:39:25 2:05
16 1785 Alex Stratton 9 More Than 7 19:42 4:59:08 2:25
17 1762 Evan Andridge 11 More Than 7 19:49 5:18:57 2:31
18 1787 Nick Wanbaugh 11 More Than 7 20:30 5:39:28 3:13
19 1771 Spencer Harris 9 More Than 7 20:31 6:00:00 3:14
20 1772 Ahmed Jaafar 10 More Than 7 20:52 6:20:52 3:34
21 1761 Collin Albrecht 12 More Than 7 20:58 6:41:50 3:41
22 1768 Kyle Danner 12 More Than 7 21:05 7:02:55 3:47
23 1765 Mitchell Brindley 11 More Than 7 21:27 7:24:23 4:10
24 1778 Caleb Melnychenko 9 More Than 7 23:10 7:47:34 5:53
25 1788 Logan Wells 12 More Than 7 23:13 8:10:47 5:56
26 1789 Nick Zilincik 10 More Than 7 25:36 8:36:24 8:19

Novi Detroit Catholic Central Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:30:47 Average Time: 18:09

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1860 Sean Stanners 11 2 2 17:45 17:45 0:00
2 1809 Steven Katofiase 7 9 18:07 35:52 0:21
3 1819 Blake Games 11 8 17 18:07 53:59 0:22
4 1822 Evan Hicks 12 13 30 18:22 1:12:22 0:37
5 1844 Jeremy Moniz 12 14 44 18:24 1:30:47 0:39
6 1861 Collin Thompson 11 15 59 18:26 1:49:14 0:41
7 1805 Mark Buzzy 12 18 77 18:30 2:07:45 0:45
8 1827 Ryan Hurley 12 More Than 7 18:34 2:26:19 0:49
9 1832 Sean Kelly 10 More Than 7 18:37 2:44:57 0:52
10 1858 Eric Solarz 10 More Than 7 18:40 3:03:37 0:55
11 1812 Spencer Doyle 10 More Than 7 18:45 3:22:23 1:00
12 1825 Zach Racine More Than 7 18:47 3:41:11 1:02
13 1821 Brenden Hein 9 More Than 7 18:48 3:59:59 1:03
14 1839 Sean McGowan 11 More Than 7 18:50 4:18:49 1:05
15 1824 Michael Higgins 11 More Than 7 18:54 4:37:44 1:09
16 1834 Christian Kuzdak 12 More Than 7 19:02 4:56:47 1:17
17 1804 Zach Bowling 11 More Than 7 19:15 5:16:02 1:30
18 1840 Alex McLaren 9 More Than 7 19:18 5:35:21 1:33
19 1846 Brian Nordstrom 12 More Than 7 19:22 5:54:43 1:37
20 1816 Patrick Folk 12 More Than 7 19:24 6:14:08 1:39
21 1835 Ean Maloney 9 More Than 7 19:32 6:33:41 1:47
22 1843 Sebastian Miner 9 More Than 7 19:41 6:53:22 1:56
23 1848 Ryan O'Connor 11 More Than 7 19:41 7:13:04 1:56
24 1866 Ben Worth 10 More Than 7 19:41 7:32:45 1:56
25 1808 Nick Cobb 10 More Than 7 19:53 7:52:39 2:08
26 1862 Adam Wednt 12 More Than 7 20:00 8:12:40 2:15
27 1818 Luke Fox 10 More Than 7 20:04 8:32:45 2:19
28 1847 Joe Obarzanek 12 More Than 7 20:10 8:52:55 2:25
29 1855 Brennan Schilling 10 More Than 7 20:11 9:13:07 2:26
30 1850 Matthew Pochowicz 11 More Than 7 20:42 9:33:49 2:57
31 1841 Matthew Michuta 9 More Than 7 21:02 9:54:51 3:17
32 1810 Davis Day 11 More Than 7 21:13 10:16:05 3:28
33 1814 Jack Evans 10 More Than 7 21:19 10:37:25 3:34
34 1851 Daniel Rahill 9 More Than 7 21:26 10:58:51 3:40
35 1828 Sean Hyaduck 9 More Than 7 21:30 11:20:21 3:45
36 1829 Alex Iaquinto 9 More Than 7 21:55 11:42:17 4:10
37 1833 Andrew Kennedy 9 More Than 7 23:17 12:05:34 5:32
38 1837 Patrick McAdams 11 More Than 7 23:28 12:29:03 5:43
39 1853 Patrick Ray 11 More Than 7 23:46 12:52:49 6:01
40 1852 Anthony Rastigue 9 More Than 7 24:00 13:16:50 6:15
41 1857 Chris Skarnulis 10 More Than 7 24:04 13:40:55 6:19
42 1823 Matthew Higgins 9 More Than 7 24:18 14:05:13 6:33
43 1842 Matthew Mills 9 More Than 7 24:18 14:29:32 6:33
44 1802 Matthew Alex 9 More Than 7 25:29 14:55:01 7:43

Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:31:49 Average Time: 18:21

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1995 Kevin O'Brien 11 5 5 18:00 18:00 0:00
2 1992 Evan Lee 12 6 11 18:04 36:05 0:03
3 1997 Trevor Rees 11 12 23 18:22 54:27 0:21
4 2000 Billy Thomas 12 17 40 18:29 1:12:57 0:29
5 1998 Mike Solcicciolli 9 21 61 18:51 1:31:49 0:51
6 1987 Nick Bourlier 9 39 100 19:39 1:51:28 1:38
7 1990 Liam Higgins 10 52 152 20:04 2:11:32 2:03
8 1996 Austin Peer 12 More Than 7 20:27 2:31:59 2:26
9 1991 John Konicki 10 More Than 7 20:45 2:52:45 2:44
10 11401 Alex Woods 10 More Than 7 22:17 3:15:02 4:16
11 1988 Connor Dawber 11 More Than 7 22:38 3:37:40 4:37

Howell Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:35:54 Average Time: 19:10

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 998 Sam Donnelly 9 3 3 17:58 17:58 0:00
2 1505 Eric Mettetal 9 27 30 19:09 37:08 1:11
3 999 Mike Durand 11 32 62 19:13 56:21 1:15
4 1000 Adam Hudson 10 40 102 19:39 1:16:01 1:41
5 1502 Christian Kozarian 10 47 149 19:52 1:35:54 1:54
6 1501 Sawyer Hughes 9 48 197 19:54 1:55:48 1:56
7 1503 Michael Kramer 12 61 258 20:15 2:16:04 2:16
8 1506 Luke Slagell 12 More Than 7 20:16 2:36:20 2:18
9 996 Cole Anderson 9 More Than 7 21:43 2:58:04 3:45
10 997 Rory Blair 10 More Than 7 22:22 3:20:26 4:24
11 1507 John Wilson 10 More Than 7 22:46 3:43:12 4:47

DeWitt Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:36:52 Average Time: 19:22

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 657 Kyle Evans 9 20 20 18:43 18:43 0:00
2 661 Dalton Hamilton 11 23 43 19:06 37:49 0:22
3 663 Henry Lee 11 31 74 19:11 57:00 0:28
4 671 Zach Schultz 11 43 117 19:43 1:16:44 1:00
5 662 Andrew Hanna 9 55 172 20:08 1:36:52 1:25
6 660 Ryan Gill 9 64 236 20:25 1:57:17 1:41
7 658 Riley Figueroa 9 70 306 20:40 2:17:58 1:57
8 670 Brett Robbins 11 More Than 7 20:45 2:38:43 2:02
9 667 Jeffery McLaughlin 11 More Than 7 21:25 3:00:09 2:42
10 668 Zach Norris 11 More Than 7 21:32 3:21:41 2:49
11 666 Connor McKinnon 11 More Than 7 21:58 3:43:39 3:14
12 659 James French 10 More Than 7 22:09 4:05:49 3:26
13 665 Nick Lentz 12 More Than 7 22:15 4:28:04 3:32

Holt Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:37:28 Average Time: 19:29

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 952 Justin Buck 9 29 29 19:10 19:10 0:00
2 958 David Hefty 9 34 63 19:20 38:31 0:09
3 964 Nathan Wehrle 9 36 99 19:26 57:57 0:15
4 957 Kyle Harkema 11 41 140 19:41 1:17:39 0:30
5 962 Levi Petersen 9 45 185 19:48 1:37:28 0:37
6 959 Ethan Hodgman 12 57 242 20:09 1:57:38 0:58
7 951 Jordan Buck 9 62 304 20:24 2:18:03 1:14
8 948 Tyler Bigelow 10 More Than 7 20:32 2:38:35 1:21
9 961 Patrick Johnson 10 More Than 7 20:39 2:59:15 1:28
10 953 Aaron Centofanti 10 More Than 7 21:21 3:20:37 2:10
11 949 Nathan Bondi 9 More Than 7 21:50 3:42:27 2:39
12 963 Darnell Taylor 11 More Than 7 22:14 4:04:41 3:03
13 955 James Fulghum 11 More Than 7 22:32 4:27:13 3:21
14 960 Cameron Johnson 9 More Than 7 23:16 4:50:30 4:05
15 950 Zach Brundage 9 More Than 7 23:32 5:14:02 4:21
16 956 Kyle Granger 11 More Than 7 28:02 5:42:05 8:51

Linden Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:37:56 Average Time: 19:35

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1718 Jack Eck 9 24 24 19:06 19:06 0:00
2 1713 Andy Bennett 10 28 52 19:10 38:17 0:04
3 1721 John Gossett 12 42 94 19:42 58:00 0:35
4 1726 Alex Lay 9 49 143 19:54 1:17:55 0:48
5 1729 Chase Morse 9 50 193 20:01 1:37:56 0:54
6 1730 Jack Needham 10 53 246 20:05 1:58:01 0:59
7 1720 Jack Elliott 10 56 302 20:08 2:18:10 1:01
8 1722 Jacob Graham 11 More Than 7 20:09 2:38:19 1:02
9 1728 Nick Melville 9 More Than 7 20:19 2:58:39 1:12
10 1731 Josh Smith 10 More Than 7 20:26 3:19:05 1:19
11 1715 Connor Brooks 9 More Than 7 21:38 3:40:44 2:31
12 1723 Trevor Hall 9 More Than 7 22:00 4:02:44 2:53
13 1724 Matt Hitt 9 More Than 7 22:11 4:24:55 3:04
14 1719 Seth Edwards 9 More Than 7 22:22 4:47:17 3:15
15 1732 Brandon Sproule 9 More Than 7 23:03 5:10:21 3:57
16 1716 Matt Cottrill 10 More Than 7 23:25 5:33:46 4:18
17 1714 Caleb Boisclair 11 More Than 7 23:29 5:57:16 4:22
18 1725 Alex Kissel 11 More Than 7 23:38 6:20:54 4:32

Jackson Lumen Christi Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:39:51 Average Time: 19:58

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1564 Kristopher Cavender 10 25 25 19:07 19:07 0:00
2 1572 Trevor Norkey 11 38 63 19:38 38:45 0:31
3 1569 Ian McVey 12 46 109 19:50 58:35 0:43
4 1578 Ryan Warriner 12 54 163 20:06 1:18:42 0:59
5 1563 Nadji Butris 9 75 238 21:09 1:39:51 2:02
6 1576 John Slough 9 80 318 21:35 2:01:27 2:28
7 1575 Ben Sexton 11 86 404 22:00 2:23:28 2:53
8 1573 Daniel Nowinski 11 More Than 7 22:01 2:45:30 2:54
9 1565 Nick Chames 11 More Than 7 22:07 3:07:37 3:00
10 1566 Scott Fitzgerald 9 More Than 7 22:43 3:30:21 3:36
11 1574 Nick Seffernick 10 More Than 7 22:47 3:53:09 3:40
12 1568 Ryan Mathews 11 More Than 7 26:41 4:19:51 7:34

East Lansing Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times): 1:39:31 Average Time: 19:54

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 769 Jack Stout 10 26 26 19:08 19:08 0:00
2 782 Jake Pruitt 10 37 63 19:31 38:39 0:23
3 770 Jake Baird 12 51 114 20:03 58:42 0:54
4 784 Sean Riley 9 58 172 20:10 1:18:53 1:02
5 786 Adam Rosa 10 67 239 20:38 1:39:31 1:29
6 788 Aj Wilk 9 68 307 20:39 2:00:10 1:31
7 780 Steve Maier 10 69 376 20:40 2:20:50 1:32
8 787 Jacob Stewart 11 More Than 7 21:18 2:42:08 2:10
9 771 Jason Bian 10 More Than 7 21:32 3:03:41 2:24
10 777 Evan Hoopingarner 10 More Than 7 22:19 3:26:00 3:11
11 775 Ian Frawley 9 More Than 7 22:19 3:48:20 3:11
12 772 Mitchell Caldwell 9 More Than 7 22:48 4:11:08 3:40
13 781 Jeremiah Maurer 10 More Than 7 23:19 4:34:27 4:11
14 774 Augie Evered 9 More Than 7 23:52 4:58:19 4:43
15 783 Varun Ramadhyani 11 More Than 7 24:15 5:22:35 5:07

Walled Lake Western Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:43:01 Average Time: 20:36

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 11421 Matthieu Nordstrom 9 22 22 18:59 18:59 0:00
2 11422 David Sokal 11 33 55 19:14 38:13 0:15
3 11420 Eric Matecan 10 59 114 20:10 58:24 1:11
4 11419 Jarod Look 9 77 191 21:31 1:19:56 2:32
5 11418 Nathan Lemus 9 92 283 23:05 1:43:01 4:05

Eaton Rapids Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:41:20 Average Time: 20:16

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 819 Tyler Meyers 11 35 35 19:24 19:24 0:00
2 816 Tim Letarte 11 60 95 20:11 39:36 0:46
3 820 Michael Morgan 10 63 158 20:25 1:00:01 1:00
4 812 Brian Delamarter 10 66 224 20:31 1:20:32 1:06
5 813 Jacob Disbro 10 71 295 20:48 1:41:20 1:23
6 829 Andrew Wright 11 78 373 21:32 2:02:53 2:07
7 821 Matt Olson 11 83 456 21:41 2:24:34 2:16
8 825 Wyatt Satterelli 10 More Than 7 22:24 2:46:58 2:59
9 814 Trevor Good 9 More Than 7 22:42 3:09:40 3:17
10 822 Andrew Paul 10 More Than 7 23:25 3:33:05 4:00
11 817 Aiden Lynch 10 More Than 7 25:49 3:58:55 6:24

Haslett Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 1:44:38 Average Time: 20:55

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 877 Anthony Sciarini 10 44 44 19:46 19:46 0:00
2 880 Jacob Zimmerman 12 65 109 20:26 40:12 0:39
3 878 Dan Vigor 11 72 181 20:48 1:01:01 1:02
4 873 Peter Miklavcic 11 74 255 20:58 1:21:59 1:11
5 875 Austin Salisbury 10 89 344 22:38 1:44:38 2:52
6 872 Jacob Macy 9 91 435 23:01 2:07:39 3:14
7 871 Perry Fiero 9 93 528 23:14 2:30:54 3:27
8 879 Zach Wisinski 11 More Than 7 24:12 2:55:06 4:26
9 876 Jack Schlueter 9 More Than 7 25:56 3:21:03 6:09
10 874 Joel Reynolds 12 More Than 7 26:26 3:47:30 6:40
11 870 Jake Borucki 10 More Than 7 26:56 4:14:26 7:09

Stockbridge Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 1:45:37 Average Time: 21:07

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1933 Nick Snider 9 30 30 19:11 19:11 0:00
2 1936 Evan Meade 10 73 103 20:56 40:08 1:45
3 1941 Walker Utley 9 79 182 21:34 1:01:42 2:22
4 1938 Zach Snyder 9 81 263 21:35 1:23:17 2:24
5 1939 Jeremy Spink 10 87 350 22:19 1:45:37 3:07
6 1935 Elijah Huebner 9 88 438 22:29 2:08:06 3:18

Lansing Waverly Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 443 Team Score (times): 2:01:29 Average Time: 24:17

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1681 Sean Fisher 9 76 76 21:24 21:24 0:00
2 1682 Daniel Wagner 9 84 160 21:42 43:07 0:18
3 1679 Micheal Do 12 90 250 22:50 1:05:58 1:26
4 1678 Taylor Coe 10 95 345 23:40 1:29:39 2:16
5 1680 Mark Dymond 9 98 443 31:50 2:01:29 10:26

Riverview Community Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 1:56:25 Average Time: 23:17

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1900 Zach Holdwick 11 82 82 21:38 21:38 0:00
2 1905 Cody Beasejour 9 85 167 21:43 43:22 0:05
3 1908 Dakota Nuttell 10 94 261 23:15 1:06:37 1:36
4 1909 Zachary Phillips-Beiser9 96 357 24:00 1:30:38 2:22
5 1907 Chico Jordan 9 97 454 25:47 1:56:25 4:09

Albion Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 Damirius Ridley 10 Less Than 5 22:23 22:23 0:00
2 115 O'Shea Swinton 9 Less Than 5 22:58 45:21 0:35

Concord Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 612 Joey Hutchins 10 Less Than 5 18:23 18:23 0:00
2 616 Tucker Ward 9 Less Than 5 19:18 37:41 0:54
3 613 David Mikovits 9 Less Than 5 22:31 1:00:12 4:08
4 615 Jakob Roberts 10 Less Than 5 23:25 1:23:38 5:02

Fowlerville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 847 Nick Keller 11 Less Than 5 26:22 26:22 0:00
2 845 Jacob Boarder 12 Less Than 5 28:14 54:37 1:51

Hemlock Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 896 Jonathon Follebout 11 Less Than 5 19:51 19:51 0:00
2 899 Jared Murphy 10 Less Than 5 20:30 40:21 0:39
3 897 Michael Hoffman 9 Less Than 5 24:18 1:04:40 4:26

Hudson Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1521 Alex Williams 10 Less Than 5 23:05 23:05 0:00

Jackson Northwest Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1597 Jared Copeland 12 Less Than 5 27:30 27:30 0:00

Lansing Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1614 Garrett Strpko 9 Less Than 5 27:05 27:05 0:00

Lansing Eastern Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1633 Josh Cole 9 Less Than 5 21:12 21:12 0:00
2 1635 Ryan Trantham 11 Less Than 5 21:37 42:50 0:25
3 1632 Josh Churchill 11 Less Than 5 23:45 1:06:35 2:32
4 1631 Paul Chaney 11 Less Than 5 24:14 1:30:49 3:01

Lansing Everett Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 11442 Shaun Rosenberg 11 Less Than 5 21:17 21:17 0:00
2 1657 Phu Ho 12 Less Than 5 26:38 47:56 5:21
3 1652 Dylan Tweedy 12 Less Than 5 26:41 1:14:37 5:23

Pittsford Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1883 Brett Immel 9 Less Than 5 25:43 25:43 0:00
2 1882 Nick Davis 9 Less Than 5 29:37 55:20 3:54




Haslett Invitational
September 29, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls D1/D2 Varsity
Canton Salem Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:36:47 Average Time: 19:21

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 594 Kayla Kavulich 11 1 1 18:33 18:33 0:00
2 558 Lauren Arquette 10 3 4 19:00 37:33 0:27
3 583 Anya Cho 10 5 9 19:21 56:55 0:48
4 561 Alejandra Beltran 12 15 24 19:56 1:16:51 1:23
5 596 Natasha Stevenson 11 16 40 19:56 1:36:47 1:23
6 593 Shannon Flynn 12 28 68 20:20 1:57:08 1:47
7 595 Rebecca Lopez 10 41 109 20:45 2:17:54 2:12

East Grand Rapids Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:39:16 Average Time: 19:51

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 724 Kaela Theut 10 10 10 19:28 19:28 0:00
2 718 Katherine Golladay 10 12 22 19:50 39:18 0:21
3 723 Shelby Smith 9 17 39 19:56 59:15 0:28
4 719 Mckayley Gourley 11 19 58 19:59 1:19:15 0:31
5 720 Susan Hoffman 12 20 78 20:00 1:39:16 0:32
6 722 Mackenzie Micho 11 25 103 20:18 1:59:34 0:49
7 721 Kate Krug 10 27 130 20:20 2:19:54 0:51

DeWitt Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:39:11 Average Time: 19:50

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 648 Shelby Waterson 10 2 2 18:34 18:34 0:00
2 647 Emily Murdoch 11 9 11 19:27 38:01 0:53
3 645 Jordan Lee 10 14 25 19:55 57:56 1:20
4 643 Ashley Brzozowski 9 23 48 20:10 1:18:07 1:35
5 641 Shelby Allen 11 49 97 21:04 1:39:11 2:30
6 642 Kaila Black 12 52 149 21:12 2:00:24 2:38
7 634 Claire Pabst 12 83 232 22:10 2:22:34 3:36

Warren Regina Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:41:38 Average Time: 20:19

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 11439 Jenny Ponkowski 11 18 18 19:56 19:56 0:00
2 11435 Cassie Bloch 11 26 44 20:20 40:16 0:23
3 11436 Elizabeth Bloch 11 29 73 20:25 1:00:42 0:28
4 11438 Stephanie Latos 10 30 103 20:25 1:21:07 0:29
5 11440 Christina Ridella 11 33 136 20:30 1:41:38 0:33
6 11437 Teresa Diehl 9 56 192 21:23 2:03:01 1:26
7 11430 Megan Manczyk 11 67 259 21:39 2:24:41 1:43

Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:42:05 Average Time: 20:25

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1973 Alyse Dietz 10 11 11 19:38 19:38 0:00
2 1976 Holly Mattson 9 24 35 20:14 39:52 0:36
3 1977 Jennifer McKenna 12 36 71 20:37 1:00:30 0:59
4 1975 Darcy Kimberlin 10 39 110 20:42 1:21:13 1:04
5 1979 Jackie Woods 10 44 154 20:52 1:42:05 1:14
6 1978 Kennedy Wood 11 53 207 21:13 2:03:18 1:35
7 1974 Brittney Kettinger 11 63 270 21:36 2:24:54 1:57

Livonia Stevenson Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:42:51 Average Time: 20:34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1750 Lindsey Gallagher 10 13 13 19:51 19:51 0:00
2 1749 Karlie Gallagher 12 21 34 20:01 39:52 0:09
3 1753 Barbara Scupholm 11 32 66 20:29 1:00:21 0:37
4 1751 Emily Kwasnik 11 50 116 21:08 1:21:30 1:17
5 1752 Natalie Moore 10 55 171 21:21 1:42:51 1:29
6 1747 Emily Chapski 10 57 228 21:29 2:04:21 1:37
7 1739 Maggie Law 10 66 294 21:37 2:25:58 1:45

Jackson Northwest Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:42:46 Average Time: 20:33

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1583 Jessica Delaney 12 4 4 19:13 19:13 0:00
2 1581 Kaitlyn Arnold 12 7 11 19:26 38:40 0:13
3 1587 Taylor Roberts 11 37 48 20:38 59:19 1:25
4 1586 Haley Nugent 9 54 102 21:20 1:20:40 2:07
5 1585 Kailyn Madery 10 81 183 22:05 1:42:46 2:52
6 1584 Amela Ljaljic 10 94 277 22:53 2:05:39 3:39
7 1582 Faith Boulter 9 119 396 25:49 2:31:28 6:35

Linden Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:43:21 Average Time: 20:40

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1701 Sydney Elmer 11 6 6 19:25 19:25 0:00
2 1703 Mckayla Guy 9 8 14 19:27 38:52 0:01
3 1700 Courtney Davis 10 45 59 20:53 59:46 1:27
4 1702 Aleighsha Engisch 12 68 127 21:43 1:21:29 2:17
5 1705 Karrah Varner 12 75 202 21:51 1:43:21 2:26
6 1699 Kailee Corcoran 10 82 284 22:07 2:05:28 2:41
7 1704 Dominique Scripter 10 85 369 22:13 2:27:42 2:47

Holt Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:44:16 Average Time: 20:51

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 937 Megan Kline 9 22 22 20:10 20:10 0:00
2 936 Abbey Houser 9 34 56 20:31 40:41 0:20
3 939 Courtney Masseau 11 43 99 20:47 1:01:29 0:37
4 934 Mariah Borrego 10 48 147 21:03 1:22:32 0:53
5 938 Emily Krueger 11 69 216 21:43 1:44:16 1:33
6 940 Brittany Swejkoski 12 76 292 21:55 2:06:11 1:45
7 933 Amanda Becker 12 89 381 22:20 2:28:31 2:10

Howell Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:46:31 Average Time: 21:18

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 982 Christine Cieslak 11 46 46 20:55 20:55 0:00
2 987 Bridget Wilkin 9 47 93 20:58 41:53 0:03
3 984 Grace Henderson 9 58 151 21:30 1:03:23 0:35
4 983 Taylor Grace 11 59 210 21:30 1:24:54 0:35
5 981 Morgan Wolfe 11 64 274 21:36 1:46:31 0:41
6 988 Rebecca Wilkin 12 72 346 21:48 2:08:19 0:53
7 985 Samantha Rineman 12 73 419 21:48 2:30:07 0:53

Walled Lake Western Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 336 Team Score (times): 1:48:49 Average Time: 21:45

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 11405 Erika Allen 11 40 40 20:44 20:44 0:00
2 11409 Hannah Kirila 12 51 91 21:10 41:54 0:25
3 11410 Lindsey Young 12 70 161 21:45 1:03:40 1:01
4 11407 Megan Forgacs 11 78 239 22:02 1:25:43 1:18
5 11406 Aiya Almufti 9 97 336 23:06 1:48:49 2:22
6 11404 Sarah Rafalko 12 114 450 24:22 2:13:12 3:37

Canton Plymouth Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 1:48:31 Average Time: 21:42

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 368 Brianna Lax 11 35 35 20:37 20:37 0:00
2 367 Marianne Debrito 9 65 100 21:37 42:14 0:59
3 321 Alexa Chicon 11 74 174 21:50 1:04:05 1:13
4 136 Hailey Foster 10 84 258 22:11 1:26:16 1:34
5 331 Charlotte Clark 9 87 345 22:14 1:48:31 1:37
6 371 Shannon Shaver 12 88 433 22:15 2:10:46 1:38
7 208 Allison Morren 9 93 526 22:45 2:33:31 2:08

Eaton Rapids Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times): 1:50:01 Average Time: 22:00

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 793 Natalya Ferri 11 38 38 20:41 20:41 0:00
2 802 Erika Spagnuolo 10 62 100 21:33 42:14 0:52
3 791 Molly Dassance 11 77 177 21:55 1:04:10 1:14
4 804 Pjay Togunde 10 80 257 22:05 1:26:16 1:24
5 800 Samantha Morrison 10 107 364 23:45 1:50:01 3:04
6 799 Stephanie Mason 12 112 476 24:20 2:14:21 3:39
7 803 Allison St. Aubin 11 115 591 24:30 2:38:51 3:49

Riverview Community Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 1:52:36 Average Time: 22:31

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1892 Lillian Hill 11 31 31 20:28 20:28 0:00
2 1891 Marina Goocher 10 60 91 21:31 41:59 1:03
3 1885 Mackenzie Hand 9 99 190 23:23 1:05:23 2:54
4 1894 Margaret Rausch 11 103 293 23:31 1:28:54 3:02
5 1889 Alexis Czajka 12 106 399 23:41 1:52:36 3:13
6 1890 Miranda Fraley 10 108 507 23:45 2:16:21 3:16

Haslett Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 426 Team Score (times): 1:52:57 Average Time: 22:35

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 860 Kenzie O'Brien 10 61 61 21:32 21:32 0:00
2 857 Shea Donahue 11 71 132 21:47 43:19 0:15
3 855 Marissa Bradley 10 92 224 22:42 1:06:02 1:10
4 861 Emma Wood 11 100 324 23:25 1:29:27 1:53
5 858 Haley Estrada 10 102 426 23:30 1:52:57 1:58
6 859 Megan Jacobs 11 105 531 23:41 2:16:38 2:09

Lansing Waverly Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 432 Team Score (times): 1:53:14 Average Time: 22:38

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1665 Kelli Broessel 11 42 42 20:46 20:46 0:00
2 1669 Kelly Patterson 11 86 128 22:14 43:00 1:27
3 1667 Samantha Long 9 90 218 22:23 1:05:23 1:37
4 1670 Erin Pete 10 101 319 23:29 1:28:53 2:43
5 1666 Myranda Castanon 12 113 432 24:21 1:53:14 3:35
6 1659 Lindsay Bock 12 116 548 25:01 2:18:16 4:15
7 1668 Kelly Mosher 12 117 665 25:21 2:43:37 4:35

Fowlerville Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 511 Team Score (times): 1:59:18 Average Time: 23:51

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 836 Bridget Parker 9 79 79 22:03 22:03 0:00
2 835 Alex Fritz 11 98 177 23:16 45:20 1:13
3 838 Haley Yaremych 12 104 281 23:41 1:09:01 1:37
4 833 Molly Bishop 11 110 391 24:05 1:33:07 2:01
5 831 Haven Taylor 12 120 511 26:10 1:59:18 4:06

Hemlock Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 554 Team Score (times): 2:02:54 Average Time: 24:34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 887 Lauren Schonfeld 10 95 95 22:54 22:54 0:00
2 885 Tamara Mitchell 11 109 204 23:48 46:42 0:53
3 882 Anna Beck 11 111 315 24:09 1:10:51 1:15
4 886 Annie Nikolai 11 118 433 25:30 1:36:21 2:36
5 883 Eryn Lee 11 121 554 26:32 2:02:54 3:38
6 881 Rebecca Tessin 9 123 677 26:53 2:29:48 3:59

Lansing Eastern Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 562 Team Score (times): 2:08:31 Average Time: 25:42

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1622 Kirsten Smith 10 91 91 22:29 22:29 0:00
2 1621 Katie Murdoch 11 96 187 22:54 45:24 0:25
3 1620 Kristyn Lynch 12 124 311 27:12 1:12:37 4:43
4 1619 Morgan Knauss 9 125 436 27:30 1:40:07 5:01
5 1618 Katie Castilla 12 126 562 28:24 2:08:31 5:54

Lansing Everett Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 636 Team Score (times): 2:29:44 Average Time: 29:56

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1644 Minna Jensen 11 122 122 26:50 26:50 0:00
2 1647 Emmalee Seeger 11 127 249 29:33 56:23 2:43
3 1641 Sandra Alward 9 128 377 30:24 1:26:48 3:34
4 1642 Kayla Elkins 11 129 506 31:03 1:57:52 4:13
5 1645 Elvedina Kalem 11 130 636 31:52 2:29:44 5:02
6 1646 Yessenya Santamaria 11 131 767 32:03 3:01:48 5:12




Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls D3/D4 Varsity

Jackson Lumen Christi Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:42:29 Average Time: 20:29

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1552 Aubrey Penn 10 1 1 19:44 19:44 0:00
2 1547 Caitlin Clark 10 3 4 20:00 39:45 0:15
3 1550 Jensen McEldowney 9 5 9 20:26 1:00:11 0:41
4 1548 Leanne Leuthard 12 10 19 21:00 1:21:11 1:15
5 1546 Anna Berkemeier 12 11 30 21:17 1:42:29 1:33
6 1554 Emily Yoxheimer 10 15 45 21:27 2:03:57 1:43
7 1551 Jacquline Miller 12 23 68 22:06 2:26:04 2:22

Hillsdale Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:47:31 Average Time: 21:30

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 907 Madeline Richards 11 2 2 19:49 19:49 0:00
2 906 Courtney Hinkley 12 6 8 20:36 40:25 0:47
3 904 Kasey Caulkins 12 16 24 21:33 1:01:59 1:44
4 910 Karri Shalosky 10 27 51 22:39 1:24:38 2:49
5 905 Madison Eves 12 29 80 22:53 1:47:31 3:03
6 909 Carli Shalosky 10 32 112 23:23 2:10:55 3:34
7 908 Jessica Ryan 12 36 148 24:27 2:35:23 4:38

Stockbridge Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:48:37 Average Time: 21:43

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1923 Lindsay Poll 12 9 9 20:52 20:52 0:00
2 1926 Micah Ward 12 12 21 21:22 42:15 0:29
3 1913 Jenna Chapman 11 19 40 22:02 1:04:18 1:09
4 1911 Ashley Bertl 10 21 61 22:04 1:26:22 1:11
5 1916 Alex Eibler 9 25 86 22:15 1:48:37 1:22
6 1912 Mckenzie Carpenter 9 39 125 25:04 2:13:41 4:11

Pittsford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:49:54 Average Time: 21:58

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1871 Ruth Letherer 10 4 4 20:01 20:01 0:00
2 1870 Elyssa Kafer 10 17 21 21:37 41:38 1:35
3 1874 Emily Poling 10 20 41 22:03 1:03:42 2:01
4 1868 Katlyn Belcher 9 28 69 22:45 1:26:27 2:43
5 1872 Amber Osborn 12 33 102 23:27 1:49:54 3:25

Morenci Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:52:01 Average Time: 22:24

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1792 Mariah Gillen 11 7 7 20:46 20:46 0:00
2 1796 Tatyana Pless 11 8 15 20:48 41:35 0:01
3 1793 Madi Gleckler 10 24 39 22:10 1:03:45 1:24
4 1795 Sammy Mikuski 10 31 70 23:16 1:27:02 2:29
5 1790 Taylor Baugh 12 38 108 24:59 1:52:01 4:12
6 1791 Maelle Delhaise 12 41 149 26:01 2:18:03 5:15
7 1794 Andy Mikuski 9 50 199 28:42 2:46:45 7:55

Concord Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:53:30 Average Time: 22:42

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 600 Carly Bunce 10 18 18 21:54 21:54 0:00
2 602 Sydnee Hubbard 12 22 40 22:05 43:59 0:11
3 605 Jessica Saldana 11 26 66 22:32 1:06:31 0:38
4 603 Shayla Neelis 11 30 96 23:01 1:29:33 1:07
5 601 Rachel Clark 11 34 130 23:57 1:53:30 2:03
6 597 Sandra Cesco 9 43 173 26:39 2:20:09 4:44
7 598 Britani Wilson 10 51 224 29:25 2:49:34 7:31

Lansing Christian Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 2:02:55 Average Time: 24:35

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1606 Courtney Myers 12 14 14 21:27 21:27 0:00
2 1605 Callie Mounsey 10 35 49 24:25 45:53 2:58
3 1602 Claire Garner 9 37 86 24:34 1:10:27 3:06
4 1600 Isabel Bustamante 10 40 126 25:11 1:35:39 3:44
5 1603 Katie Helder 10 46 172 27:15 2:02:55 5:48

Hudson Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 2:14:46 Average Time: 26:57

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1511 Tea Romanowski 9 13 13 21:23 21:23 0:00
2 1509 Lauren Lake 9 44 57 26:47 48:11 5:24
3 1513 Brie Wilenius 10 45 102 26:57 1:15:09 5:33
4 1512 Nerissa Roney 12 49 151 28:41 1:43:50 7:17
5 1508 Naheliz Gutierrez-Lopez9 53 204 30:56 2:14:46 9:33

Albion Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 2:26:51 Average Time: 29:22

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 20 Teddi Stovall 12 42 42 26:32 26:32 0:00
2 11 Mercedes Pace 10 47 89 27:31 54:03 0:59
3 10 Sarah Ashley 11 48 137 28:02 1:22:05 1:29
4 23 Cortazia Wilson 10 52 189 30:45 1:52:51 4:13
5 22 Mallory Wilder 12 54 243 34:00 2:26:51 7:28

Dansville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 621 Michaella Stone 12 Less Than 5 22:24 22:24 0:00
2 617 Hannah Douglas 10 Less Than 5 25:40 48:05 3:16

East Jackson Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 725 Keyonia Gonzales 10 Less Than 5 21:06 21:06 0:00
2 727 Sarena Moore 9 Less Than 5 27:10 48:16 6:03
3 726 Amy Loik 12 Less Than 5 28:35 1:16:52 7:28

Waldron Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1943 Alicia Roney - Less Than 5 21:10 21:10 0:00
2 1942 Ruth Baldwin - Less Than 5 24:49 46:00 3:39




Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls JV

Canton Salem Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:43:23 Average Time: 20:40

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 424 Alexis Foley 12 1 1 20:22 20:22 0:00
2 497 Katy Robeson 10 2 3 20:37 41:00 0:15
3 432 Kayla Hughes 9 3 6 20:38 1:01:38 0:15
4 397 Kati Binsfeld 11 4 10 20:46 1:22:25 0:24
5 468 Emily Marcero 11 5 15 20:58 1:43:23 0:35
6 398 Emily Bizon 12 19 34 21:31 2:04:55 1:08
7 519 Elizabeth Tripp 10 24 58 21:45 2:26:40 1:23
8 421 Brianna Essien 9 More Than 7 21:56 2:48:37 1:33
9 470 Kelly McEvilly 9 More Than 7 22:04 3:10:42 1:42
10 430 Madison Goodpasture 12 More Than 7 22:12 3:32:54 1:49
11 403 Gretchen Clemans 12 More Than 7 22:22 3:55:16 1:59
12 518 Marlo Sharpe 10 More Than 7 22:43 4:17:59 2:20
13 557 Kristen Willmer 10 More Than 7 23:42 4:41:41 3:19
14 438 Bridget Kerwin 11 More Than 7 23:43 5:05:25 3:21
15 494 Amanda Morrison 10 More Than 7 23:55 5:29:20 3:32
16 422 Shannon Fitzpatrick 12 More Than 7 24:05 5:53:25 3:42
17 516 Haleemah Shajira 10 More Than 7 24:35 6:18:01 4:13
18 484 Emily Morningstar 10 More Than 7 24:40 6:42:41 4:17
19 500 Katie Schweikhart 11 More Than 7 24:54 7:07:36 4:32
20 433 Jessica Karizat 9 More Than 7 25:01 7:32:38 4:38
21 466 Elena Luedy 10 More Than 7 27:13 7:59:51 6:51
22 416 Renae Dougherty 10 More Than 7 28:10 8:28:02 7:47

East Grand Rapids Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:46:03 Average Time: 21:12

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 701 Margo McLain 10 6 6 21:03 21:03 0:00
2 699 Sarah Lime 10 8 14 21:10 42:14 0:07
3 705 Elle O'Connell 10 9 23 21:12 1:03:27 0:09
4 688 Charlotte Etienne 9 11 34 21:15 1:24:42 0:12
5 700 Kelley Malewitz 9 13 47 21:20 1:46:03 0:17
6 710 Claire Schneider 10 16 63 21:26 2:07:29 0:23
7 707 Katie Regan 12 18 81 21:30 2:28:59 0:26
8 689 Anna Fabrizio 10 More Than 7 21:37 2:50:37 0:34
9 678 Sophie Blanchard 10 More Than 7 21:37 3:12:15 0:34
10 706 Dana Rector 11 More Than 7 21:41 3:33:57 0:38
11 716 Stevie Triesenberg 9 More Than 7 21:51 3:55:48 0:48
12 682 Mary Kate Davis 12 More Than 7 21:52 4:17:41 0:49
13 698 Anna Laffrey 9 More Than 7 21:55 4:39:37 0:52
14 708 Mary Jane Risch 9 More Than 7 21:57 5:01:34 0:54
15 683 Hannah Dear 12 More Than 7 22:15 5:23:50 1:12
16 692 Liza Goodspeed 12 More Than 7 22:23 5:46:13 1:19
17 693 Molly Griffin 10 More Than 7 22:23 6:08:36 1:19
18 694 Sophie Jones 11 More Than 7 22:42 6:31:19 1:39
19 717 Cydney Vanhoven 10 More Than 7 22:46 6:54:05 1:43
20 680 Annika Damstra 10 More Than 7 22:58 7:17:04 1:55
21 696 Katie Keane 11 More Than 7 22:59 7:40:03 1:55
22 686 Chloe Early 12 More Than 7 23:12 8:03:16 2:09
23 703 Caroline Mundell 10 More Than 7 23:14 8:26:31 2:11
24 695 Maddy Karsten 11 More Than 7 23:21 8:49:53 2:18
25 679 Martha Bogo 12 More Than 7 23:43 9:13:36 2:39
26 684 Lauren Ditmar 11 More Than 7 24:08 9:37:45 3:05
27 674 Anna Bair 11 More Than 7 24:18 10:02:04 3:15
28 704 Elijah Netjes 12 More Than 7 24:43 10:26:47 3:40
29 690 Claire Farrington 10 More Than 7 24:45 10:51:32 3:41
30 697 Caroline Kremers 11 More Than 7 24:46 11:16:19 3:43
31 714 Isabel Steers 9 More Than 7 26:24 11:42:43 5:20
32 702 Reina Morgan 12 More Than 7 26:25 12:09:09 5:22

Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:47:06 Average Time: 21:25

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1966 Olivia Oldham 12 7 7 21:03 21:03 0:00
2 1968 Anna Ranger 11 10 17 21:13 42:17 0:10
3 1955 Marly Gingras 9 15 32 21:23 1:03:40 0:20
4 1965 Leah Oldham 10 21 53 21:40 1:25:20 0:36
5 1967 Brenna Powers 11 23 76 21:45 1:47:06 0:42
6 1950 Madison Collins 12 26 102 21:49 2:08:56 0:46
7 1970 Kelly Smith 9 36 138 22:20 2:31:16 1:16
8 1971 Mackenzie Smith 11 More Than 7 22:47 2:54:03 1:43
9 1951 Melina Dickmeyer 10 More Than 7 22:47 3:16:50 1:43
10 1952 Tori Ewald 12 More Than 7 22:58 3:39:48 1:54
11 1949 Valerie Coldren 12 More Than 7 23:02 4:02:51 1:59
12 1957 Natalie Jones 9 More Than 7 23:11 4:26:02 2:07
13 1953 Melissa Frasca 11 More Than 7 24:25 4:50:27 3:21
14 1972 Shelby Watton 11 More Than 7 24:49 5:15:17 3:46
15 1947 Elise Brustugun 10 More Than 7 25:15 5:40:32 4:11
16 1961 Sydney Miller 11 More Than 7 25:17 6:05:49 4:13
17 1946 Hayley Brooks 11 More Than 7 25:28 6:31:17 4:24
18 1960 Carly May 9 More Than 7 25:40 6:56:58 4:36
19 1969 Brianne Recker 12 More Than 7 25:43 7:22:41 4:39
20 1962 Rachel Morehouse 12 More Than 7 26:00 7:48:42 4:57
21 1956 Morgan Greenberg 12 More Than 7 32:17 8:20:59 11:14

Howell Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:50:00 Average Time: 22:00

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 986 Hayley Sowell 11 14 14 21:22 21:22 0:00
2 968 Heather Buja 12 29 43 21:55 43:18 0:32
3 967 Kaytlen Bruck 9 31 74 22:01 1:05:19 0:38
4 972 Stephanie Kearns 11 32 106 22:09 1:27:29 0:47
5 965 Emily Allison 11 41 147 22:31 1:50:00 1:09
6 974 Karli Kutsch 12 44 191 22:34 2:12:35 1:12
7 973 Jennifer Keranen 11 46 237 22:35 2:35:11 1:12
8 976 Hailey Lamb 12 More Than 7 22:41 2:57:52 1:18
9 975 Niki Kutsch 12 More Than 7 22:42 3:20:34 1:19
10 979 Ella Spencer 9 More Than 7 23:09 3:43:44 1:46
11 978 Mackenzie Moore 10 More Than 7 23:10 4:06:55 1:48
12 980 Holly Van Gordon 9 More Than 7 23:10 4:30:06 1:48
13 966 Paige Berry 11 More Than 7 24:20 4:54:26 2:58
14 969 Ashley Carignan 12 More Than 7 24:58 5:19:25 3:35
15 970 Olivia Clark 9 More Than 7 25:03 5:44:29 3:41

Warren Regina Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:51:53 Average Time: 22:22

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 11441 Samantha West 12 20 20 21:36 21:36 0:00
2 11427 Ashleigh Czewski 10 25 45 21:47 43:23 0:11
3 11429 Bridgette Louwers 11 35 80 22:19 1:05:43 0:43
4 11434 Maria Van Berkum 11 51 131 22:52 1:28:35 1:15
5 11431 Emily Patterson 12 62 193 23:17 1:51:53 1:41
6 11425 Kelsey Capoferri 9 68 261 23:45 2:15:39 2:09

Canton Plymouth Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:51:55 Average Time: 22:23

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 128 Renae Debrito 11 27 27 21:51 21:51 0:00
2 369 Jessica Scarpello 12 30 57 22:00 43:51 0:09
3 156 Julie Hahn 12 42 99 22:32 1:06:23 0:41
4 239 Stephanie Porcari 12 45 144 22:34 1:28:58 0:43
5 167 Mariah Lax 12 53 197 22:56 1:51:55 1:05
6 180 Molly McSween 10 63 260 23:19 2:15:14 1:28
7 246 Emma Swales 10 66 326 23:38 2:38:53 1:47
8 178 Mandy McSween 12 More Than 7 24:16 3:03:10 2:25
9 296 Megan Wilkerson 10 More Than 7 24:31 3:27:41 2:40
10 177 Ashley MacBrien 11 More Than 7 24:51 3:52:33 3:00
11 155 Lindsey Gryniewicz 12 More Than 7 24:53 4:17:26 3:02
12 289 Emily White 12 More Than 7 25:05 4:42:32 3:14
13 206 Morgan Milliard 11 More Than 7 25:11 5:07:44 3:20
14 132 Jamie Dottavio 12 More Than 7 25:16 5:33:00 3:25
15 233 Margaret Phillips 12 More Than 7 25:26 5:58:27 3:35
16 243 Emma Radke 9 More Than 7 25:29 6:23:56 3:38
17 165 Maria Klotts 11 More Than 7 25:49 6:49:45 3:58
18 277 Meredith Whitaker 11 More Than 7 25:59 7:15:45 4:08
19 151 Surmeet Gill 10 More Than 7 29:10 7:44:55 7:19
20 256 Gizem Tiglioglu 12 More Than 7 30:36 8:15:32 8:45
21 297 Maha Zahid 9 More Than 7 40:13 8:55:46 18:22

East Lansing Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:52:24 Average Time: 22:28

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 763 Audrey Henry 10 12 12 21:17 21:17 0:00
2 762 Jillian Gillespie 10 43 55 22:33 43:51 1:15
3 764 Libby Hoffman 12 48 103 22:40 1:06:32 1:22
4 734 Maddi Booth 12 49 152 22:46 1:29:18 1:28
5 750 Hannah Pettibone 11 54 206 23:06 1:52:24 1:48
6 761 Ariana Chuang 10 55 261 23:08 2:15:33 1:50
7 758 Mary Weber 12 56 317 23:08 2:38:41 1:50
8 760 Priya Bhupalam 12 More Than 7 23:08 3:01:50 1:50
9 757 Abby Wallace 9 More Than 7 23:27 3:25:17 2:09
10 747 Helen Murphy 11 More Than 7 23:50 3:49:07 2:32
11 743 Courtney Irwin 12 More Than 7 23:55 4:13:03 2:37
12 742 Caitlin Hegg 11 More Than 7 24:59 4:38:02 3:41
13 755 Sarah Subhi 10 More Than 7 25:04 5:03:06 3:46
14 752 Megan Reeves 12 More Than 7 25:17 5:28:24 3:59
15 753 Andi Regalbuto 12 More Than 7 25:27 5:53:51 4:09
16 735 Caitlin Chuang 11 More Than 7 25:56 6:19:48 4:38
17 748 Jina Park 11 More Than 7 26:14 6:46:02 4:56
18 738 Sarah Faverman 9 More Than 7 26:42 7:12:45 5:24
19 741 Hannah Hamilton 12 More Than 7 28:31 7:41:16 7:13
20 759 Sydney Winchell 9 More Than 7 28:40 8:09:57 7:22
21 739 Ashley Garcia 9 More Than 7 28:40 8:38:37 7:22
22 749 Abby Pendred 11 More Than 7 28:53 9:07:31 7:35
23 744 Eliana Kaplowitz 9 More Than 7 29:49 9:37:20 8:31
24 736 Maria Cotter 12 More Than 7 30:35 10:07:55 9:17
25 751 Eileen Reeves 10 More Than 7 33:59 10:41:55 12:42

Jackson Lumen Christi Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:52:57 Average Time: 22:35

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1549 Shannon McDonnell 9 22 22 21:45 21:45 0:00
2 1553 Riley Rayburn 9 34 56 22:19 44:04 0:34
3 1537 Blake Newman 9 50 106 22:48 1:06:52 1:02
4 1536 Anna Mydosh 12 52 158 22:56 1:29:48 1:10
5 1541 Kelsey Rochester 12 57 215 23:08 1:52:57 1:23
6 1539 Katie Prevost 12 59 274 23:11 2:16:09 1:26
7 1531 Emily Hawkins 10 61 335 23:17 2:39:26 1:32
8 1533 Sarah Lefere 9 More Than 7 23:33 3:03:00 1:48
9 1526 Catherine Daly 11 More Than 7 23:36 3:26:37 1:51
10 1528 Keely Dunigan 12 More Than 7 24:24 3:51:01 2:38
11 1542 Melany Rochester 9 More Than 7 24:44 4:15:45 2:58
12 1530 Beth Hartley 11 More Than 7 24:51 4:40:37 3:06
13 1540 Sarah Richards 10 More Than 7 25:04 5:05:41 3:19
14 1527 Hannah Desmet 12 More Than 7 25:11 5:30:53 3:26
15 1545 Anna Soltis 9 More Than 7 25:28 5:56:22 3:43
16 1524 Brenna Coffman 9 More Than 7 25:38 6:22:00 3:52
17 1543 Hannah Sauter 11 More Than 7 25:42 6:47:42 3:57
18 1523 Michelle Chaney 10 More Than 7 26:09 7:13:51 4:23
19 1532 Emma Hrebec 10 More Than 7 28:05 7:41:57 6:20
20 1538 Ellen Osterhous 10 More Than 7 28:25 8:10:22 6:40
21 1544 Annamaria Sicilano 10 More Than 7 29:54 8:40:16 8:09
22 1522 Caitlin Brys 10 More Than 7 29:57 9:10:13 8:11
23 1525 Rachel Crance 10 More Than 7 31:24 9:41:38 9:39

Livonia Stevenson Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:53:10 Average Time: 22:38

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1748 Colleen Fitzgerald 9 17 17 21:28 21:28 0:00
2 1743 Rachel Smith 9 28 45 21:51 43:19 0:23
3 1741 Madalyn Maraldo 11 39 84 22:30 1:05:49 1:02
4 1737 Brooke Hitchcock 12 65 149 23:35 1:29:25 2:07
5 1740 Brooke Kuchka 12 67 216 23:44 1:53:10 2:16
6 1738 Haley Jurczysyn 9 73 289 23:54 2:17:04 2:26
7 1742 Taressa Schultz 9 76 365 24:01 2:41:06 2:33
8 1746 Renee Zolynsky 10 More Than 7 24:11 3:05:17 2:42
9 1734 Samantha Cyrus 9 More Than 7 24:17 3:29:35 2:49
10 1733 Allison Cale 9 More Than 7 24:31 3:54:07 3:03
11 1736 Kelly Glynn 12 More Than 7 24:56 4:19:03 3:28
12 1745 Nicole Zolynski 10 More Than 7 25:11 4:44:15 3:43

Linden Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 1:55:15 Average Time: 23:03

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1684 Kelsey Dietrich 11 37 37 22:24 22:24 0:00
2 1691 Maya Nelson 9 38 75 22:24 44:48 0:00
3 1688 Mariah Lengyel 12 58 133 23:10 1:07:59 0:46
4 1693 Haley Prout 11 60 193 23:16 1:31:16 0:52
5 1687 Amara Jones 10 74 267 23:59 1:55:15 1:35
6 1694 Rachael Starrs 11 82 349 25:07 2:20:23 2:43
7 1686 Haley Green 12 84 433 25:32 2:45:55 3:08
8 1689 Allison Lubahn 9 More Than 7 25:40 3:11:36 3:16
9 1683 Carley Boisclair 11 More Than 7 26:21 3:37:57 3:57
10 1690 Allison Maten 10 More Than 7 26:51 4:04:48 4:27
11 1698 Emily Williams 9 More Than 7 28:16 4:33:05 5:52
12 1695 Courtney Susalla 10 More Than 7 28:22 5:01:28 5:58
13 1685 Shaelin Gifford 12 More Than 7 28:49 5:30:17 6:25
14 1697 Hannah Whitted 9 More Than 7 28:56 5:59:13 6:32
15 1696 Emily Varacalli 9 More Than 7 30:27 6:29:40 8:03
16 1692 Sydney Prince 9 More Than 7 31:32 7:01:13 9:08

Holt Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:56:18 Average Time: 23:15

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 935 Stacie Dexter 12 40 40 22:30 22:30 0:00
2 932 Leanna Wehrle 9 47 87 22:39 45:09 0:08
3 919 Emily Hadick 11 64 151 23:32 1:08:42 1:02
4 918 Abriel Cousineau 11 69 220 23:47 1:32:29 1:16
5 928 Sierra Schreier 10 70 290 23:48 1:56:18 1:18
6 927 Melissa Ostrowski 11 72 362 23:52 2:20:11 1:21
7 920 Emily Harkness 10 77 439 24:07 2:44:18 1:36
8 923 Jacklyn Johnson 10 More Than 7 26:04 3:10:22 3:33
9 924 Caitlin Lentz 11 More Than 7 26:34 3:36:57 4:03
10 916 Mikaela Carrick 10 More Than 7 26:49 4:03:46 4:18
11 922 Claire Herlache 9 More Than 7 27:00 4:30:46 4:29
12 921 Sera Heft 10 More Than 7 27:10 4:57:56 4:39
13 917 Kendall Collins 11 More Than 7 27:27 5:25:24 4:57
14 926 Mallory O'Brien 9 More Than 7 28:42 5:54:07 6:12
15 929 Emily Sherman 11 More Than 7 29:02 6:23:10 6:32
16 931 Shelby Verlinde 11 More Than 7 30:00 6:53:10 7:29

DeWitt Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 2:01:27 Average Time: 24:17

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 628 Katie Brannan 11 33 33 22:17 22:17 0:00
2 640 Amanda Walsh 12 75 108 24:01 46:19 1:43
3 639 Wojciechowski Sarah 9 79 187 24:53 1:11:13 2:36
4 646 Bailee Morgan 11 81 268 25:06 1:36:19 2:48
5 633 Chandler Kirinovic 10 83 351 25:07 2:01:27 2:50
6 636 Alexa Phillips 10 85 436 25:33 2:27:00 3:15
7 627 Frankie Bosanic 10 86 522 25:41 2:52:42 3:23
8 637 Danielle Raynor 12 More Than 7 26:28 3:19:10 4:10
9 631 Aleah Hall 10 More Than 7 27:40 3:46:50 5:22
10 632 Madison Hawkey 11 More Than 7 28:08 4:14:59 5:51

Eaton Rapids Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 2:08:54 Average Time: 25:46

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 798 Kiya Hetzer 11 71 71 23:50 23:50 0:00
2 792 Lucy Davis 9 80 151 25:04 48:55 1:14
3 805 Courtney Vankoevering 11 88 239 26:33 1:15:29 2:43
4 796 Jamie Hawkins 12 89 328 26:41 1:42:10 2:50
5 806 Marguerite Walker 9 90 418 26:44 2:08:54 2:53
6 790 Alecia Dassance 12 95 513 26:58 2:35:53 3:08
7 795 Carrie Hare 11 96 609 27:07 3:03:00 3:17
8 801 Libby Prieskorn 11 More Than 7 27:12 3:30:12 3:22
9 794 Bethany Haddad 12 More Than 7 28:18 3:58:31 4:28

Haslett Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 466 Team Score (times): 2:15:03 Average Time: 27:00

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 854 Macy Lydigsen 9 87 87 26:14 26:14 0:00
2 849 Savanna Bain 9 91 178 26:46 53:01 0:32
3 850 Amy Baumgartner 12 93 271 26:51 1:19:52 0:36
4 852 Ashly Corr 9 94 365 26:53 1:46:45 0:38
5 851 Nicole Brennan 12 101 466 28:18 2:15:03 2:04

Lansing Waverly Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 477 Team Score (times): 2:25:45 Average Time: 29:09

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1662 Rachel South 11 78 78 24:45 24:45 0:00
2 1663 Camy Trinh 9 92 170 26:49 51:34 2:04
3 1664 Merri Wright 12 98 268 27:41 1:19:16 2:56
4 1658 Skylar Baker 12 104 372 31:31 1:50:47 6:46
5 1661 Audrey Fisher 9 105 477 34:57 2:25:45 10:12
6 1660 Alisha Drehle 9 106 583 36:20 3:02:06 11:35

Stockbridge Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 501 Team Score (times): 2:23:41 Average Time: 28:44

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1917 Courtney Fisher 11 97 97 27:22 27:22 0:00
2 1924 Melody Theut 12 99 196 27:45 55:08 0:22
3 1922 Alyson Muscato 11 100 296 28:13 1:23:21 0:50
4 1921 Emma Morris 10 102 398 29:00 1:52:21 1:37
5 1925 Audrey Twining 10 103 501 31:19 2:23:41 3:56

Hillsdale Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 903 Kelly Shalosky 10 Less Than 5 31:36 31:36 0:00

Jackson Northwest Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1579 Tessa Gauither 9 Less Than 5 26:33 26:33 0:00

Lansing Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1604 Hannah Meyers 9 Less Than 5 27:31 27:31 0:00
2 1601 Deborah Cordill 9 Less Than 5 27:58 55:29 0:27

Lansing Everett Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1639 Kayla Richardson 11 Less Than 5 35:08 35:08 0:00
2 1636 Sydney Cowles 11 Less Than 5 35:19 1:10:27 0:10
3 1640 Shyanna Walker 9 Less Than 5 39:37 1:50:05 4:29
4 1638 Krause Rebecca 9 Less Than 5 41:37 2:31:42 6:29

Riverview Community Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1887 Brooke Maher 9 Less Than 5 23:41 23:41 0:00
2 1886 Andrea MacKnacki 10 Less Than 5 24:57 48:39 1:15
3 1888 Alyssa Uselton 9 Less Than 5 25:15 1:13:54 1:33

Walled Lake Western Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 11402 Florencia Herradon 9 Less Than 5 25:37 25:37 0:00
2 11403 Christine Kovacs 11 Less Than 5 26:20 51:58 0:43