2012 Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic

back to results

Sep. 28, 2012

2012 Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic
Waterford, Mi
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.



Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic
Final Team Results
September 28, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Girls
High School Girls Varsity
Team - NorthvilleFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:38:35.2 Ave Time: 19:43.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 927 Taleen Shahrigian 11 4 4 19:09.3 19:09.3 0:00.0
2 921 Rachel Coleman 11 5 9 19:19.8 38:29.1 0:10.4
3 922 Erin Dunne 12 8 17 19:46.8 58:16.0 0:37.5
4 926 Alison Robinson 11 10 27 20:04.9 1:18:21.0 0:55.6
5 928 Erin Zimmer 11 11 38 20:14.2 1:38:35.2 1:04.8
6 924 Emma Herrmann 9 12 50 20:22.9 1:58:58.1 1:13.5
7 925 Nicole Mosteller 11 21 71 20:49.5 2:19:47.7 1:40.2

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:40:45.5 Ave Time: 20:09.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1143 Daya Wagh 12 3 3 18:57.0 18:57.0 0:00.0
2 1133 Sarah Hale 11 9 12 19:59.5 38:56.6 1:02.5
3 1136 Courtney Munley 12 13 25 20:26.3 59:22.9 1:29.3
4 1140 Savannah Schaeffer 11 16 41 20:38.9 1:20:01.8 1:41.8
5 1142 Bailie Strong 10 20 61 20:43.7 1:40:45.5 1:46.6
6 1131 Lauren Dybowski 10 35 96 22:06.5 2:02:52.1 3:09.5
7 1137 Brooke Murray 10 64 160 24:33.1 2:27:25.2 5:36.0

Team - OxfordFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:43:21.2 Ave Time: 20:40.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 989 Brooke Kovacic 12 2 2 18:35.2 18:35.2 0:00.0
2 975 Jenna Feeney 10 14 16 20:28.2 39:03.5 1:53.0
3 991 Hannah Long 9 15 31 20:33.4 59:37.0 1:58.2
4 1008 Reilly Squarcia 9 30 61 21:44.2 1:21:21.2 3:08.9
5 1006 Sabrina Smith 10 34 95 22:00.0 1:43:21.2 3:24.7
6 968 Cristiana Bruce 9 40 135 22:19.5 2:05:40.7 3:44.2
7 1015 Abby Wrobel 12 52 187 23:22.1 2:29:02.9 4:46.9

Team - Beverly Hills Wylie E GrovesFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:48:02.5 Ave Time: 21:36.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 822 Jackie Feist 11 6 6 19:23.5 19:23.5 0:00.0
2 823 Erica Gardner 11 22 28 21:14.7 40:38.2 1:51.1
3 821 Shannon Everly 12 37 65 22:09.4 1:02:47.7 2:45.9
4 846 Claire Westerlund 9 43 108 22:33.7 1:25:21.5 3:10.2
5 817 Cheyenne Boinais 11 45 153 22:41.0 1:48:02.5 3:17.4
6 838 Maria Roma 10 51 204 23:13.2 2:11:15.7 3:49.6
7 833 Susie Mostofizadeh 12 56 260 23:43.5 2:34:59.2 4:19.9

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:49:09.9 Ave Time: 21:49.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1179 Nicole Clover 11 23 23 21:21.8 21:21.8 0:00.0
2 1182 Reighan Fisher 12 24 47 21:22.5 42:44.3 0:00.6
3 1180 Kara Cotter 10 28 75 21:33.3 1:04:17.7 0:11.5
4 1181 Audrey Drallos 9 39 114 22:18.6 1:26:36.3 0:56.8
5 1184 Kelsey Griffin 12 42 156 22:33.5 1:49:09.9 1:11.7
6 1188 Chrissie McElwee 12 55 211 23:36.3 2:12:46.3 2:14.5
7 1176 Makena Alvira 11 67 278 24:47.4 2:37:33.8 3:25.6

Team - Lake OrionFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:49:17.4 Ave Time: 21:51.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 902 Danielle Carr 10 18 18 20:40.5 20:40.5 0:00.0
2 904 Emily Fluent 9 25 43 21:27.7 42:08.2 0:47.2
3 906 Erin Womack 10 26 69 21:29.7 1:03:37.9 0:49.2
4 903 Molly Emerick 12 31 100 21:53.2 1:25:31.2 1:12.7
5 901 Kylie Barber 10 58 158 23:46.2 1:49:17.4 3:05.7

Team - NoviFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:50:13.3 Ave Time: 22:02.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 933 Jackie Mullins 12 7 7 19:38.9 19:38.9 0:00.0
2 931 Hannah Lonergan 10 17 24 20:40.4 40:19.3 1:01.5
3 930 Karissa Koomen 11 33 57 21:59.7 1:02:19.1 2:20.8
4 929 Victoria Giese 10 57 114 23:44.3 1:26:03.4 4:05.4
5 932 Summer Mitchell 9 61 175 24:09.8 1:50:13.3 4:30.9
6 935 Carrie Subject 12 63 238 24:15.6 2:14:28.9 4:36.7
7 934 Melanie Murphy 11 65 303 24:34.5 2:39:03.4 4:55.6

Team - Beverly Hills Detroit Country DayFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:52:14.6 Ave Time: 22:26.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 798 Monica Babcock 12 19 19 20:42.8 20:42.8 0:00.0
2 807 Alexis Lazarczyk 10 29 48 21:43.6 42:26.4 1:00.7
3 804 Emily Herard 11 36 84 22:07.9 1:04:34.4 1:25.1
4 814 Hedy Yang 11 48 132 22:57.6 1:27:32.1 2:14.8
5 811 Maithri Reddy 12 66 198 24:42.5 1:52:14.6 3:59.7
6 800 Jenna Dinka 10 69 267 25:17.4 2:17:32.1 4:34.6
7 801 Julia Dutkiewicz 10 73 340 25:43.2 2:43:15.3 5:00.3

Team - FarmingtonFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:52:54.1 Ave Time: 22:34.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 899 Jennifer Rogers 11 27 27 21:33.0 21:33.0 0:00.0
2 891 Celia Haueter 11 38 65 22:14.6 43:47.6 0:41.5
3 897 Hannah Pierce 9 47 112 22:42.2 1:06:29.9 1:09.2
4 894 Rebecca Lindow 10 50 162 23:01.4 1:29:31.3 1:28.3
5 890 Kara Gurney 12 53 215 23:22.8 1:52:54.1 1:49.7
6 892 Aaron Howell 12 54 269 23:31.4 2:16:25.5 1:58.3

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:53:20.8 Ave Time: 22:40.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1158 Erin Finn 12 1 1 18:10.7 18:10.7 0:00.0
2 1156 Megan Eiswerth 12 41 42 22:28.4 40:39.2 4:17.6
3 1168 Zoe Kaufman 11 49 91 22:57.7 1:03:37.0 4:47.0
4 1159 Corey Flynn 9 62 153 24:13.3 1:27:50.3 6:02.5
5 1165 Maki Kamiya 9 71 224 25:30.4 1:53:20.8 7:19.7
6 1167 Rebecca Kaufman 11 72 296 25:39.7 2:19:00.5 7:28.9
7 1166 Miki Kamiya 9 74 370 25:59.8 2:45:00.3 7:49.0

Team - Auburn Hills AvondaleFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 1:55:16.4 Ave Time: 23:03.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 774 Anna Haritos 11 32 32 21:55.7 21:55.7 0:00.0
2 769 Navica Colonna 12 44 76 22:38.8 44:34.6 0:43.1
3 785 Suzanne Wdowik 11 46 122 22:41.2 1:07:15.9 0:45.5
4 784 Ginny Vincent 12 59 181 23:55.6 1:31:11.5 1:59.8
5 770 Jessie Creech 12 60 241 24:04.9 1:55:16.4 2:09.1
6 782 Allison Silverman 10 68 309 25:10.2 2:20:26.7 3:14.4
7 777 Tailor Mathes 11 70 379 25:24.5 2:45:51.2 3:28.7

Team - Birmingham RoeperFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 851 Chloe Rybicki-Kler 12 Less Than 5 24:00.8 24:00.8 0:00.0
2 848 Courtney Fox 10 Less Than 5 26:58.1 50:58.9 2:57.2
3 849 Mara Jaffe 12 Less Than 5 30:06.5 1:21:05.5 6:05.6
4 853 Danielle Young 9 Less Than 5 42:39.7 2:03:45.2 18:38.9

Team - Our Lady Of The LakesFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 961 Tessa Fornari 9 Less Than 5 19:19.1 19:19.1 0:00.0
2 962 Abbigayle Kline 12 Less Than 5 25:53.2 45:12.4 6:34.1
3 963 Kimberly Suran 11 Less Than 5 25:54.0 1:11:06.4 6:34.9
4 960 Angela Dilaura 12 Less Than 5 26:55.9 1:38:02.4 7:36.8




Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic
Final Team Results
September 28, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Boys
High School Boys Varsity
Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:24:20.6 Ave Time: 16:52.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1724 Nathan Burnand 12 1 1 15:44.9 15:44.9 0:00.0
2 1729 Dane Falberg 12 6 7 16:46.1 32:31.1 1:01.2
3 1720 Sam Albaugh 10 7 14 16:58.0 49:29.2 1:13.1
4 1725 Kyler Bush 10 13 27 17:16.9 1:06:46.1 1:32.0
5 1737 Luke Peterson 10 24 51 17:34.5 1:24:20.6 1:49.5
6 1733 Brennan Munley 11 33 84 17:51.2 1:42:11.9 2:06.3
7 1736 Tommy Osika 11 36 120 17:53.3 2:00:05.3 2:08.3

Team - NorthvilleFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:25:40.6 Ave Time: 17:08.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1473 Dan Sims 11 2 2 16:14.3 16:14.3 0:00.0
2 1468 Drew Kanya 12 10 12 17:12.1 33:26.4 0:57.7
3 1469 Sean McCullough 10 17 29 17:21.2 50:47.7 1:06.9
4 1470 Rick Momoi 12 18 47 17:24.5 1:08:12.2 1:10.1
5 1465 Jimmy Castellano 12 20 67 17:28.3 1:25:40.6 1:14.0
6 1471 Conor Naughton 9 34 101 17:53.0 1:43:33.6 1:38.6
7 1467 Jason Ferrante 10 42 143 18:06.6 2:01:40.2 1:52.2

Team - Lake OrionFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:27:10.5 Ave Time: 17:26.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1438 Zac Seilkop 11 11 11 17:14.5 17:14.5 0:00.0
2 1417 Andrew Lorant 9 14 25 17:17.8 34:32.4 0:03.2
3 1409 Kirk Hansen 10 15 40 17:19.1 51:51.5 0:04.5
4 1431 Niko Roukounakis 12 22 62 17:30.6 1:09:22.2 0:16.1
5 1385 Matt Arenz 9 29 91 17:48.2 1:27:10.5 0:33.7
6 1432 Ted Rydquist 11 30 121 17:48.7 1:44:59.2 0:34.1
7 1404 Jonah Forystek 11 38 159 17:55.2 2:02:54.5 0:40.6

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:26:56.0 Ave Time: 17:23.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1786 Blake McComas 10 4 4 16:31.5 16:31.5 0:00.0
2 1795 Grayson Thomas 12 5 9 16:36.1 33:07.7 0:04.5
3 1780 Billy Comstock 12 32 41 17:50.4 50:58.1 1:18.8
4 1785 Jackson Grzymkowski 9 37 78 17:54.7 1:08:52.9 1:23.2
5 1782 Connor Dudas 11 40 118 18:03.1 1:26:56.0 1:31.6
6 1792 Joshua Smith 11 44 162 18:10.6 1:45:06.6 1:39.0
7 1784 Kyle Garbovits 9 48 210 18:21.3 2:03:28.0 1:49.7

Team - Bloomfield Hills Brother RiceFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:27:28.4 Ave Time: 17:29.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1346 John Penington 10 3 3 16:20.6 16:20.6 0:00.0
2 1353 Torin Wile 12 16 19 17:21.0 33:41.7 1:00.3
3 1338 Alfred Girardot 11 19 38 17:27.3 51:09.0 1:06.6
4 1344 Chris Nodland 10 39 77 17:56.4 1:09:05.4 1:35.7
5 1352 Gianni Wile 9 49 126 18:22.9 1:27:28.4 2:02.2
6 1336 Jake Dougherty 12 58 184 19:03.5 1:46:31.9 2:42.9
7 1335 Dan Christ 12 61 245 19:14.8 2:05:46.8 2:54.2

Team - NoviFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:29:22.5 Ave Time: 17:52.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1475 Brian Barnes 11 12 12 17:15.7 17:15.7 0:00.0
2 1478 Nathan Hall 10 23 35 17:33.7 34:49.5 0:17.9
3 1480 Tim MacPherson 12 43 78 18:07.1 52:56.7 0:51.4
4 1476 Michael Dickmann 11 45 123 18:11.2 1:11:07.9 0:55.4
5 1479 Ben Jenkins 12 46 169 18:14.5 1:29:22.5 0:58.7
6 1481 Sahisnu Malapati 10 47 216 18:16.4 1:47:39.0 1:00.6
7 1486 Collin Thomas 10 65 281 19:33.4 2:07:12.4 2:17.6

Team - OxfordFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:29:37.0 Ave Time: 17:55.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1571 Ryan Gillespie 12 9 9 17:04.4 17:04.4 0:00.0
2 1576 Gabriel Hogan 9 28 37 17:45.7 34:50.2 0:41.2
3 1580 Noah Jenkins 11 35 72 17:53.1 52:43.3 0:48.6
4 1610 Bradley Vandecar 9 50 122 18:26.7 1:11:10.1 1:22.2
5 1555 Ross Chapman 12 51 173 18:26.9 1:29:37.0 1:22.4
6 1594 Jonathan Pletta 12 54 227 18:47.0 1:48:24.1 1:42.5
7 1566 Ricky Dvorak 11 57 284 19:01.8 2:07:25.9 1:57.3

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:31:06.0 Ave Time: 18:13.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1718 Chris McDonald 12 8 8 16:59.1 16:59.1 0:00.0
2 1719 Dillon Ross 12 25 33 17:37.7 34:36.9 0:38.5
3 1716 Austin Katona 12 41 74 18:05.6 52:42.5 1:06.4
4 1715 Kyle Hellner 12 59 133 19:07.4 1:11:50.0 2:08.3
5 1712 Lucas Bowman 12 62 195 19:15.9 1:31:06.0 2:16.7
6 1713 Josh Chekal 9 76 271 20:21.5 1:51:27.5 3:22.3

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:36:43.1 Ave Time: 19:20.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1748 Brandon Burton 11 21 21 17:28.4 17:28.4 0:00.0
2 1750 Nic Clark 11 53 74 18:45.1 36:13.6 1:16.7
3 1762 Robby Niehof 10 67 141 19:38.1 55:51.7 2:09.7
4 1772 Ryan Simmons 12 70 211 19:53.9 1:15:45.7 2:25.4
5 1754 Sankeerth Garapati 12 84 295 20:57.4 1:36:43.1 3:29.0

Team - Beverly Hills Wylie E GrovesFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:36:11.2 Ave Time: 19:14.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1323 Zachary Turner 11 31 31 17:50.1 17:50.1 0:00.0
2 1315 Benjamin Sadler 12 63 94 19:16.6 37:06.8 1:26.5
3 1310 Alexandre Rochaix 12 64 158 19:26.8 56:33.7 1:36.7
4 1320 Louis Sullivan 10 68 226 19:39.0 1:16:12.7 1:48.8
5 1326 Dennis Walsh 12 71 297 19:58.5 1:36:11.2 2:08.3
6 1308 Jay Moak 9 80 377 20:41.8 1:56:53.0 2:51.6
7 1317 James Searle 10 88 465 22:02.1 2:18:55.1 4:11.9

Team - Beverly Hills Detroit Country DayFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times): 1:37:37.8 Ave Time: 19:31.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1288 Nick Ott 12 27 27 17:42.5 17:42.5 0:00.0
2 1295 Johnny Yang 9 60 87 19:13.0 36:55.5 1:30.4
3 1285 Phillip Kovalev 11 73 160 20:10.2 57:05.7 2:27.7
4 1275 Zachary Abu-Akeel 11 74 234 20:13.7 1:17:19.5 2:31.1
5 1284 Neil Khandwala 10 75 309 20:18.3 1:37:37.8 2:35.8
6 1277 Nick Baran 12 79 388 20:31.3 1:58:09.2 2:48.8
7 1276 Michael Azzopardi 12 81 469 20:42.5 2:18:51.7 3:00.0

Team - Our Lady Of The LakesFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 329 Team Score (times): 1:39:04.8 Ave Time: 19:48.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1538 Ryan Sullivan 12 26 26 17:40.6 17:40.6 0:00.0
2 1537 Ian New 12 66 92 19:38.0 37:18.6 1:57.3
3 1533 Gabe Fenske 12 69 161 19:44.8 57:03.5 2:04.2
4 1535 Justin Grenn 12 82 243 20:46.8 1:17:50.3 3:06.1
5 1534 Nick Greene 12 86 329 21:14.4 1:39:04.8 3:33.8
6 1532 Chris Clark 12 91 420 24:09.0 2:03:13.8 6:28.3
7 1536 Nick Grenn 9 93 513 27:36.2 2:30:50.1 9:55.6

Team - Auburn Hills AvondaleFinish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:39:39.1 Ave Time: 19:55.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1231 Reed Heaton 11 55 55 18:50.4 18:50.4 0:00.0
2 1244 Geoffrey Williston 12 56 111 18:57.9 37:48.3 0:07.5
3 1232 Ben Hoffmann 10 72 183 19:59.1 57:47.4 1:08.7
4 1240 Nik Pinjarkar 10 83 266 20:53.0 1:18:40.5 2:02.6
5 1230 George Fonville 10 85 351 20:58.5 1:39:39.1 2:08.1
6 1233 Alex Larson 9 87 438 22:00.3 2:01:39.4 3:09.9
7 1229 Brendan Foley 10 89 527 22:15.9 2:23:55.4 3:25.5

Team - Birmingham RoeperFinish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times): 1:49:24.0 Ave Time: 21:52.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1330 Justin Finkel 12 52 52 18:44.2 18:44.2 0:00.0
2 1333 Liam Rybicki-Kler 9 77 129 20:22.1 39:06.4 1:37.8
3 1329 Austin Farrow 12 78 207 20:27.3 59:33.7 1:43.0
4 1332 Alexander Raveane 10 90 297 23:56.0 1:23:29.7 5:11.7
5 1328 Kyle Booth 10 92 389 25:54.2 1:49:24.0 7:10.0
6 1331 Ben Katzman 9 94 483 29:45.8 2:19:09.9 11:01.6




Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic
Team Summary Report - Girls
September 28, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

High School Girls Varsity
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Northville 38 4 5 8 10 11 12 21
Top 5 Times: 1:38:35.2

2 Waterford Mott 61 3 9 13 16 20 35 64
Top 5 Times: 1:40:45.5

3 Oxford 95 2 14 15 30 34 40 52
Top 5 Times: 1:43:21.2

4 Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 153 6 22 37 43 45 51 56
Top 5 Times: 1:48:02.5

5 White Lake Lakeland 156 23 24 28 39 42 55 67
Top 5 Times: 1:49:09.9

6 Lake Orion 158 18 25 26 31 58
Top 5 Times: 1:49:17.4

7 Novi 175 7 17 33 57 61 63 65
Top 5 Times: 1:50:13.3

8 Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 198 19 29 36 48 66 69 73
Top 5 Times: 1:52:14.6

9 Farmington 215 27 38 47 50 53 54
Top 5 Times: 1:52:54.1

10 West Bloomfield 224 1 41 49 62 71 72 74
Top 5 Times: 1:53:20.8

11 Auburn Hills Avondale 241 32 44 46 59 60 68 70
Top 5 Times: 1:55:16.4

Inc. Birmingham Roeper 4 finishers

Inc. Our Lady Of The Lakes 4 finishers


6th Grade Girls
1 Sashabaw 32 1 2 3 12 14 17 19
Top 5 Times: 49:51.1

2 Oxford 36 4 6 7 9 10 13 16
Top 5 Times: 50:49.7

3 Avondale 57 5 8 11 15 18 20 21
Top 5 Times: 52:59.1

Inc. runnin gear racing 1 finishers

Inc. Mason (Waterford) 1 finishers

Inc. Pierce (Waterford) 1 finishers

Inc. Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 3 finishers

Inc. Waldon 2 finishers

Inc. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 3 finishers


Middle School Girls
1 Pierce (Waterford) 21 1 3 4 5 8 18 22
Top 5 Times: 1:17:27.4

2 Mason (Waterford) 103 6 9 11 35 42 55 56
Top 5 Times: 1:25:30.9

3 Sashabaw 105 7 13 23 29 33 34 40
Top 5 Times: 1:25:25.2

4 Oakview 124 10 15 30 31 38 39 54
Top 5 Times: 1:27:31.1

5 Oxford 133 16 17 27 36 37 41 43
Top 5 Times: 1:28:18.9

6 Abbott 156 14 24 28 44 46 57 58
Top 5 Times: 1:30:06.9

7 Orchard Lake 157 19 20 26 45 47 59 60
Top 5 Times: 1:30:06.2

8 Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 171 2 21 48 49 51 52
Top 5 Times: 1:30:27.0

9 Clarkston 172 12 25 32 50 53 61
Top 5 Times: 1:31:22.1

Inc. runnin gear racing 1 finishers

Inc. Avondale 2 finishers

Inc. Waldon 4 finishers

Inc. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 2 finishers





Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic
Team Summary Report - Boys
September 28, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

High School Boys Varsity
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Waterford Mott 51 1 6 7 13 24 33 36
Top 5 Times: 1:24:20.6

2 Northville 67 2 10 17 18 20 34 42
Top 5 Times: 1:25:40.6

3 Lake Orion 91 11 14 15 22 29 30 38
Top 5 Times: 1:27:10.5

4 White Lake Lakeland 118 4 5 32 37 40 44 48
Top 5 Times: 1:26:56.0

5 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 126 3 16 19 39 49 58 61
Top 5 Times: 1:27:28.4

6 Novi 169 12 23 43 45 46 47 65
Top 5 Times: 1:29:22.5

7 Oxford 173 9 28 35 50 51 54 57
Top 5 Times: 1:29:37.0

8 Waterford Kettering 195 8 25 41 59 62 76
Top 5 Times: 1:31:06.0

9 West Bloomfield 295 21 53 67 70 84
Top 5 Times: 1:36:43.1

10 Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 297 31 63 64 68 71 80 88
Top 5 Times: 1:36:11.2

11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 309 27 60 73 74 75 79 81
Top 5 Times: 1:37:37.8

12 Our Lady Of The Lakes 329 26 66 69 82 86 91 93
Top 5 Times: 1:39:04.8

13 Auburn Hills Avondale 351 55 56 72 83 85 87 89
Top 5 Times: 1:39:39.1

14 Birmingham Roeper 389 52 77 78 90 92 94
Top 5 Times: 1:49:24.0


6th Grade Boys
1 Sashabaw 35 1 3 9 10 12 14 16
Top 5 Times: 46:10.1

2 Avondale 56 2 8 11 13 22 24 26
Top 5 Times: 47:55.8

3 Oxford 59 4 5 15 17 18 20 21
Top 5 Times: 49:04.4

4 Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 80 6 7 19 23 25
Top 5 Times: 51:41.4

Inc. Mason (Waterford) 1 finishers

Inc. Waldon 1 finishers


Middle School Boys
1 Oakview 50 4 8 10 11 17 27 33
Top 5 Times: 1:10:48.0

2 Sashabaw 95 5 12 16 24 38 55 57
Top 5 Times: 1:13:10.6

3 Oxford 102 6 15 22 29 30 46 48
Top 5 Times: 1:13:58.4

4 Avondale 108 9 19 20 25 35 36 54
Top 5 Times: 1:14:22.4

5 Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 129 1 2 3 52 71 72 74
Top 5 Times: 1:14:10.6

6 Clarkston 156 13 23 34 42 44 49 50
Top 5 Times: 1:16:20.3

7 Abbott 160 18 26 28 41 47 62 63
Top 5 Times: 1:16:43.4

8 Mason (Waterford) 178 14 37 39 43 45 51 61
Top 5 Times: 1:17:26.7

9 Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 216 21 31 40 60 64
Top 5 Times: 1:20:17.4

10 Pierce (Waterford) 241 7 53 56 59 66 73 75
Top 5 Times: 1:21:09.9

11 Orchard Lake 290 32 58 65 67 68 69 70
Top 5 Times: 1:25:35.0

Inc. Waldon 1 finishers





Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Girls
High School Girls Reserve
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 973 Sommer Desotell Oxford 22:39.6 7:17/M 10
2 1 1190 Angela Probstfeld White Lake Lakeland 22:40.6 7:17/M 9
3 2 1129 Kristal Denina Waterford Mott 23:09.1 7:27/M 12
4 3 1177 Tiffany Azzo White Lake Lakeland 23:20.4 7:30/M 10
5 4 1193 Lauren Stull White Lake Lakeland 23:23.0 7:31/M 12
6 5 1187 Elaine Kozma White Lake Lakeland 23:27.9 7:32/M 12
7 6 1185 Jamie Guckian White Lake Lakeland 23:40.9 7:37/M 11
8 7 839 Kristina Satullo Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:54.7 7:41/M 11
9 8 830 Anne Kozak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:59.0 7:43/M 10
10 9 1178 Haley Bateman White Lake Lakeland 23:59.7 7:43/M 11
11 10 1120 Rachel Collins Waterford Kettering 24:03.4 7:44/M 9
12 11 816 Alex Bastian Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:05.9 7:45/M 9
13 (< 5) 996 Lauren Moloney Oxford 24:21.3 7:50/M 12
14 12 835 Kelsey Nowak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:22.8 7:50/M 10
15 13 783 Takiyah Smith Auburn Hills Avondale 24:43.1 7:57/M 12
16 14 843 Marlee Sullivan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:44.8 7:57/M 9
17 (< 5) 895 Jessica Moilanen Farmington 24:44.8 7:57/M 10
18 15 1174 Anna Wilhelm West Bloomfield 24:52.6 8:00/M 12
19 16 1135 Natalie Moesta Waterford Mott 24:57.4 8:01/M 11
20 17 845 Therese Udby Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:00.5 8:02/M 12
21 18 1130 Lindsey Dieck Waterford Mott 25:00.8 8:02/M 10
22 19 1145 Corinn Yoder Waterford Mott 25:01.7 8:03/M 10
23 20 819 Emma Dolan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:10.1 8:06/M 11
24 (> 7) 834 Sarah Mostofizadeh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:26.1 8:11/M 9
25 21 1122 Madison Koster Waterford Kettering 25:32.2 8:13/M 10
26 (> 7) 837 Charlotte Reader Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:33.2 8:13/M 10
27 22 772 Carly Gomez Auburn Hills Avondale 25:36.0 8:14/M 10
28 (> 7) 842 Emily Stillman Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:37.1 8:14/M 9
29 23 1119 Megan Bertapelle Waterford Kettering 25:37.5 8:14/M 11
30 24 1183 Rachel Goldman White Lake Lakeland 25:40.5 8:15/M 11
31 25 1139 Taylor Richards Waterford Mott 25:53.3 8:19/M 11
32 26 771 Angie Delacruz Auburn Hills Avondale 25:53.8 8:19/M 11
33 (< 5) 898 Karen Rogenkamp Farmington 25:54.4 8:20/M 9
34 27 1126 Kasia Wroby Waterford Kettering 26:19.8 8:28/M 10
35 (> 7) 1175 Ally Adams White Lake Lakeland 26:21.8 8:28/M 9
36 28 810 Lauren Neibauer Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 26:25.0 8:30/M 11
37 29 1144 Ericka Yeiter Waterford Mott 26:25.4 8:30/M 10
38 (< 5) 896 Haley Nelson Farmington 26:34.7 8:33/M 10
39 (> 7) 844 Ellen Thies Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:36.1 8:33/M 12
40 30 1171 Sarah Poronto West Bloomfield 26:40.4 8:34/M 12
41 (> 7) 818 Caitlyn Dolan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:44.4 8:36/M 11
42 31 1132 Sabrina Gappy Waterford Mott 26:44.7 8:36/M 10
43 32 1155 Leah Desposato West Bloomfield 26:53.2 8:39/M 12
44 33 1163 Jade Hatcher West Bloomfield 26:55.5 8:39/M 9
45 34 768 Alyssa Chapman Auburn Hills Avondale 26:58.0 8:40/M 11
46 35 812 Arlyn Reed Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 26:58.6 8:40/M 11
47 (> 7) 825 Alexia Ip Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:14.5 8:45/M 10
48 36 779 Allie Piro Auburn Hills Avondale 27:17.4 8:46/M 10
49 37 802 Christa Felton Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 27:19.9 8:47/M 11
50 (> 7) 829 Zoe Kolender Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:27.4 8:50/M 9
51 38 1154 Brooke Desposato West Bloomfield 27:30.8 8:51/M 10
52 39 1118 Kate Bartholomew Waterford Kettering 27:31.9 8:51/M -
53 40 1152 Amira Anis West Bloomfield 28:08.9 9:03/M 9
54 (> 7) 1196 Lexi Weber White Lake Lakeland 28:14.8 9:05/M 11
55 41 1160 Rebecca Fong West Bloomfield 28:22.6 9:07/M 11
56 (> 7) 1186 Tricia Jacobs White Lake Lakeland 28:24.4 9:08/M 9
57 (> 7) 1153 Alexis Ball West Bloomfield 28:27.2 9:09/M 9
58 42 1125 Tanessa Wilkens Waterford Kettering 28:28.5 9:09/M 9
59 (< 5) 1014 Hannah Wilson Oxford 28:31.1 9:10/M 10
60 (> 7) 1169 Madison Orow West Bloomfield 28:43.5 9:14/M 9
61 43 775 Alexandra Loyd Auburn Hills Avondale 28:44.1 9:14/M 10
62 44 780 Rachel Schaper Auburn Hills Avondale 29:10.0 9:23/M 11
63 (> 7) 831 Grace Lee Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 29:26.6 9:28/M 11
64 45 803 Maya Hachem Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 29:42.0 9:33/M 10
65 (> 7) 828 Reanna Kathawa Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 29:45.2 9:34/M 12
66 (> 7) 1162 Kelsey Gasso West Bloomfield 29:49.1 9:35/M 10
67 46 806 Anaya Johnson Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 29:50.4 9:36/M 9
68 (> 7) 1195 Shannon Trantham White Lake Lakeland 29:50.7 9:36/M 11
69 47 799 Makala Connor Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 29:52.0 9:36/M 10
70 (> 7) 1128 Alison Crosley Waterford Mott 30:06.1 9:41/M 11
71 (< 5) 893 Isabella Kalakailo Farmington 30:13.2 9:43/M 9
72 48 1121 Allie Gonzales Waterford Kettering 30:13.5 9:43/M 12
73 (> 7) 1161 Kailyn Gasso West Bloomfield 30:49.2 9:55/M 11
74 (> 7) 781 Lauren See Auburn Hills Avondale 31:05.0 10:00/M 12
75 (> 7) 1172 Katelyn Sheena West Bloomfield 31:06.4 10:00/M 9
76 (> 7) 1173 Suha Syed West Bloomfield 31:56.5 10:16/M 12
77 (> 7) 826 Fayth Kakos Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 32:39.1 10:30/M 9
78 (> 7) 1157 Samantha Fincannon West Bloomfield 32:57.3 10:36/M 9

High School Girls Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1158 Erin Finn West Bloomfield 18:10.7 5:50/M 12
2 2 989 Brooke Kovacic Oxford 18:35.2 5:59/M 12
3 3 1143 Daya Wagh Waterford Mott 18:57.0 6:06/M 12
4 4 927 Taleen Shahrigian Northville 19:09.3 6:09/M 11
5 (< 5) 961 Tessa Fornari Our Lady Of The Lakes 19:19.1 6:13/M 9
6 5 921 Rachel Coleman Northville 19:19.8 6:13/M 11
7 6 822 Jackie Feist Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:23.5 6:14/M 11
8 7 933 Jackie Mullins Novi 19:38.9 6:19/M 12
9 8 922 Erin Dunne Northville 19:46.8 6:21/M 12
10 9 1133 Sarah Hale Waterford Mott 19:59.5 6:26/M 11
11 10 926 Alison Robinson Northville 20:04.9 6:27/M 11
12 11 928 Erin Zimmer Northville 20:14.2 6:30/M 11
13 12 924 Emma Herrmann Northville 20:22.9 6:33/M 9
14 13 1136 Courtney Munley Waterford Mott 20:26.3 6:34/M 12
15 14 975 Jenna Feeney Oxford 20:28.2 6:35/M 10
16 15 991 Hannah Long Oxford 20:33.4 6:36/M 9
17 16 1140 Savannah Schaeffer Waterford Mott 20:38.9 6:38/M 11
18 17 931 Hannah Lonergan Novi 20:40.4 6:39/M 10
19 18 902 Danielle Carr Lake Orion 20:40.5 6:39/M 10
20 19 798 Monica Babcock Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 20:42.8 6:39/M 12
21 20 1142 Bailie Strong Waterford Mott 20:43.7 6:40/M 10
22 21 925 Nicole Mosteller Northville 20:49.5 6:42/M 11
23 22 823 Erica Gardner Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:14.7 6:50/M 11
24 23 1179 Nicole Clover White Lake Lakeland 21:21.8 6:52/M 11
25 24 1182 Reighan Fisher White Lake Lakeland 21:22.5 6:52/M 12
26 25 904 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 21:27.7 6:54/M 9
27 26 906 Erin Womack Lake Orion 21:29.7 6:54/M 10
28 27 899 Jennifer Rogers Farmington 21:33.0 6:56/M 11
29 28 1180 Kara Cotter White Lake Lakeland 21:33.3 6:56/M 10
30 29 807 Alexis Lazarczyk Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 21:43.6 6:59/M 10
31 30 1008 Reilly Squarcia Oxford 21:44.2 6:59/M 9
32 31 903 Molly Emerick Lake Orion 21:53.2 7:02/M 12
33 32 774 Anna Haritos Auburn Hills Avondale 21:55.7 7:03/M 11
34 33 930 Karissa Koomen Novi 21:59.7 7:04/M 11
35 34 1006 Sabrina Smith Oxford 22:00.0 7:04/M 10
36 35 1131 Lauren Dybowski Waterford Mott 22:06.5 7:06/M 10
37 36 804 Emily Herard Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 22:07.9 7:07/M 11
38 37 821 Shannon Everly Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:09.4 7:07/M 12
39 38 891 Celia Haueter Farmington 22:14.6 7:09/M 11
40 39 1181 Audrey Drallos White Lake Lakeland 22:18.6 7:10/M 9
41 40 968 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 22:19.5 7:11/M 9
42 41 1156 Megan Eiswerth West Bloomfield 22:28.4 7:13/M 12
43 42 1184 Kelsey Griffin White Lake Lakeland 22:33.5 7:15/M 12
44 43 846 Claire Westerlund Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:33.7 7:15/M 9
45 44 769 Navica Colonna Auburn Hills Avondale 22:38.8 7:17/M 12
46 45 817 Cheyenne Boinais Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:41.0 7:18/M 11
47 46 785 Suzanne Wdowik Auburn Hills Avondale 22:41.2 7:18/M 11
48 47 897 Hannah Pierce Farmington 22:42.2 7:18/M 9
49 48 814 Hedy Yang Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 22:57.6 7:23/M 11
50 49 1168 Zoe Kaufman West Bloomfield 22:57.7 7:23/M 11
51 50 894 Rebecca Lindow Farmington 23:01.4 7:24/M 10
52 51 838 Maria Roma Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:13.2 7:28/M 10
53 52 1015 Abby Wrobel Oxford 23:22.1 7:31/M 12
54 53 890 Kara Gurney Farmington 23:22.8 7:31/M 12
55 54 892 Aaron Howell Farmington 23:31.4 7:34/M 12
56 55 1188 Chrissie McElwee White Lake Lakeland 23:36.3 7:35/M 12
57 56 833 Susie Mostofizadeh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:43.5 7:38/M 12
58 57 929 Victoria Giese Novi 23:44.3 7:38/M 10
59 58 901 Kylie Barber Lake Orion 23:46.2 7:39/M 10
60 59 784 Ginny Vincent Auburn Hills Avondale 23:55.6 7:41/M 12
61 (< 5) 851 Chloe Rybicki-Kler Birmingham Roeper 24:00.8 7:43/M 12
62 60 770 Jessie Creech Auburn Hills Avondale 24:04.9 7:44/M 12
63 61 932 Summer Mitchell Novi 24:09.8 7:46/M 9
64 62 1159 Corey Flynn West Bloomfield 24:13.3 7:47/M 9
65 63 935 Carrie Subject Novi 24:15.6 7:48/M 12
66 64 1137 Brooke Murray Waterford Mott 24:33.1 7:54/M 10
67 65 934 Melanie Murphy Novi 24:34.5 7:54/M 11
68 66 811 Maithri Reddy Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 24:42.5 7:57/M 12
69 67 1176 Makena Alvira White Lake Lakeland 24:47.4 7:58/M 11
70 68 782 Allison Silverman Auburn Hills Avondale 25:10.2 8:06/M 10
71 69 800 Jenna Dinka Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 25:17.4 8:08/M 10
72 70 777 Tailor Mathes Auburn Hills Avondale 25:24.5 8:10/M 11
73 71 1165 Maki Kamiya West Bloomfield 25:30.4 8:12/M 9
74 72 1167 Rebecca Kaufman West Bloomfield 25:39.7 8:15/M 11
75 73 801 Julia Dutkiewicz Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 25:43.2 8:16/M 10
76 (< 5) 962 Abbigayle Kline Our Lady Of The Lakes 25:53.2 8:19/M 12
77 (< 5) 963 Kimberly Suran Our Lady Of The Lakes 25:54.0 8:20/M 11
78 74 1166 Miki Kamiya West Bloomfield 25:59.8 8:21/M 9
79 (< 5) 960 Angela Dilaura Our Lady Of The Lakes 26:55.9 8:39/M 12
80 (< 5) 848 Courtney Fox Birmingham Roeper 26:58.1 8:40/M 10
81 (< 5) 849 Mara Jaffe Birmingham Roeper 30:06.5 9:41/M 12
82 (< 5) 853 Danielle Young Birmingham Roeper 42:39.7 13:43/M 9

6th Grade Girls
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1066 Elizabeth Dalrymple Sashabaw 9:09.8 4:35/K 6
2 2 1071 Mallory Ferguson Sashabaw 9:24.5 4:42/K 6
3 3 1070 Emily Ferguson Sashabaw 9:41.6 4:51/K 6
4 4 1003 Micah Rolling Oxford 9:42.6 4:51/K 6
5 5 795 Katie Silverman Avondale 9:50.4 4:55/K 6
6 6 1004 Alexa Schramm Oxford 10:03.9 5:02/K 6
7 (< 5) 1052 Julia Jacklin Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 10:06.1 5:03/K 5
8 (< 5) 750 Rylee Robinson runnin gear racing 10:15.3 5:08/K 7
9 7 982 Josie Hoffman Oxford 10:16.3 5:08/K 6
10 8 789 Allison Drabek Avondale 10:18.5 5:09/K 6
11 9 977 Leah Freiberg Oxford 10:19.4 5:10/K 6
12 (< 5) 1116 Savannah Papp Waldon 10:26.1 5:13/K 6
13 10 987 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 10:27.2 5:14/K 6
14 (< 5) 1151 Teresa Suran Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10:28.0 5:14/K 7
15 11 794 Jenna Pershern Avondale 10:28.3 5:14/K 6
16 (< 5) 701 Ever Liedel Pierce (Waterford) 10:29.3 5:15/K 6
17 (< 5) 1150 Shannon Romkema Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10:35.8 5:18/K 5
18 12 1088 Elizabeth Oda Sashabaw 10:37.9 5:19/K 6
19 (< 5) 1047 Anastasia Charnesky Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 10:43.0 5:22/K 5
20 13 1000 Anna Peruski Oxford 10:47.6 5:24/K 6
21 (< 5) 910 Ashley Carver Mason (Waterford) 10:53.6 5:27/K 6
22 14 1074 Alexis Guerrieri Sashabaw 10:57.2 5:29/K 6
23 (< 5) 1112 Olivia Boullin Waldon 11:03.6 5:32/K 6
24 15 788 Alexis Christoff Avondale 11:05.2 5:33/K 6
25 16 990 Molly Long Oxford 11:06.9 5:33/K 6
26 17 1094 Nadia Smith Sashabaw 11:14.9 5:37/K 6
27 18 787 Emily Bowery Avondale 11:16.5 5:38/K 6
28 19 1086 Grace Nolan Sashabaw 11:18.1 5:39/K 6
29 (> 7) 1089 Paige Oliverio Sashabaw 11:43.0 5:52/K 6
30 (> 7) 978 Skylar Goik Oxford 11:43.0 5:52/K 6
31 20 790 Lauren Gregorio Avondale 11:47.7 5:54/K 6
32 (> 7) 1067 Ashley Dunlap Sashabaw 11:55.6 5:58/K 6
33 (> 7) 1090 Allie Purves Sashabaw 11:58.5 5:59/K 6
34 (> 7) 1072 Anna Forshey Sashabaw 11:59.1 6:00/K 6
35 (> 7) 983 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 12:07.0 6:04/K 6
36 (> 7) 985 Jordan Jarrett Oxford 12:19.9 6:10/K 6
37 (> 7) 970 Cassidy Coupanger Oxford 12:23.2 6:12/K 6
38 (> 7) 976 Miranda Fields Oxford 12:36.4 6:18/K 6
39 (> 7) 995 Audrey Miller Oxford 12:36.8 6:18/K 6
40 21 793 Annika Mann Avondale 12:46.3 6:23/K 6
41 (> 7) 1009 Lara Steib Oxford 13:14.3 6:37/K 6
42 (> 7) 1073 Madeline Forshey Sashabaw 13:22.5 6:41/K 6
43 (< 5) 1050 Gabriella Fleming Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 13:36.2 6:48/K 4
44 (< 5) 1147 Olivia Erwin Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 13:52.7 6:56/K 5
45 (> 7) 1096 Olivia Thomas Sashabaw 14:07.5 7:04/K 6
46 (> 7) 1093 Caitlin Sivak Sashabaw 16:36.9 8:18/K 6

Middle School Girls
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 1146 Olivia Bennett Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 14:49.5 7:25/M 8
2 1 1033 Osika Katie Pierce (Waterford) 14:51.0 7:26/M 7
3 2 1055 Amanda Lewis Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 14:57.5 7:29/M 8
4 (< 5) 1113 Bellina Gaskey Waldon 15:21.1 7:41/M 8
5 3 1028 Liedel Jaden Pierce (Waterford) 15:30.2 7:45/M 8
6 4 1024 Jenish Gabrielle Pierce (Waterford) 15:37.1 7:49/M 8
7 5 1034 Flynn Kelli Pierce (Waterford) 15:39.0 7:50/M 7
8 6 912 Mackenzie Cortese Mason (Waterford) 15:40.3 7:50/M 7
9 7 1065 Michelle Bollini Sashabaw 15:41.4 7:51/M 7
10 8 1018 Collins Alyssa Pierce (Waterford) 15:50.0 7:55/M 8
11 (< 5) 1117 Nora Teagan Waldon 16:37.4 8:19/M 8
12 9 917 Maggie Miller Mason (Waterford) 16:38.4 8:19/M 8
13 10 938 Grace Karrip Oakview 16:40.8 8:20/M 8
14 11 1449 Riley Stampfer Mason (Waterford) 16:42.5 8:21/M 8
15 12 855 Alex Gladding Clarkston 16:46.2 8:23/M 8
16 13 1075 Emily Gustafson Sashabaw 16:49.5 8:25/M 7
17 (< 5) 786 Elizabeth Beckas Avondale 17:04.7 8:32/M 7
18 14 762 Paige Lawrey Abbott 17:12.2 8:36/M 7
19 15 941 Samantha Mulcahy Oakview 17:14.8 8:37/M 8
20 16 974 Micah Dymond Oxford 17:18.8 8:39/M 7
21 17 1011 Ashley Vican Oxford 17:20.2 8:40/M 7
22 18 1032 Petch Kate Pierce (Waterford) 17:20.3 8:40/M 7
23 19 956 Rachel Simoes Orchard Lake 17:21.5 8:41/M 8
24 20 957 Marissa Stone Orchard Lake 17:22.8 8:41/M 7
25 21 1059 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 17:24.0 8:42/M 8
26 22 1037 Katona Morgan Pierce (Waterford) 17:24.7 8:42/M 7
27 23 1092 Isabelle Scane Sashabaw 17:27.5 8:44/M 7
28 (< 5) 1149 Kari Romkema Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 17:31.9 8:46/M 7
29 24 757 Celine Foster Abbott 17:34.2 8:47/M 8
30 25 856 Abby Horning Clarkston 17:34.4 8:47/M 8
31 26 954 Nicole Schwerin Orchard Lake 17:36.3 8:48/M 8
32 27 992 Gabbie Lopez Oxford 17:38.9 8:49/M 8
33 28 759 Roopa Gorur Abbott 17:39.9 8:50/M 8
34 29 1097 Ellie Vondette Sashabaw 17:41.0 8:51/M 7
35 (> 7) 1035 Carter Madison Pierce (Waterford) 17:42.2 8:51/M 7
36 30 936 Shannon Cunningham Oakview 17:43.6 8:52/M 7
37 31 945 Sydney Wilson Oakview 17:43.7 8:52/M 8
38 32 859 Sarah Snyder Clarkston 17:44.3 8:52/M 8
39 33 1076 Isabella Haag Sashabaw 17:45.6 8:53/M 7
40 34 1081 Catherine Laube Sashabaw 17:47.8 8:54/M 7
41 35 914 Alina Gillette Mason (Waterford) 17:48.7 8:54/M 7
42 (< 5) 797 Gabby Tyrell Avondale 17:50.3 8:55/M 8
43 36 994 Victoria McClenaghan Oxford 17:56.6 8:58/M 7
44 37 997 Kayleigh Moore Oxford 18:04.1 9:02/M 7
45 (> 7) 1021 Yoder Anna Pierce (Waterford) 18:07.4 9:04/M 8
46 38 937 Maria Fluent Oakview 18:08.0 9:04/M 7
47 39 940 Maggie McBride Oakview 18:10.0 9:05/M 7
48 40 1091 Jordyn Rumbold Sashabaw 18:32.5 9:16/M 7
49 41 1010 Kendall Todd Oxford 18:40.7 9:20/M 8
50 42 907 Tabitha Bonkowski Mason (Waterford) 18:40.8 9:20/M 7
51 43 971 Heather Czarnecki Oxford 18:42.3 9:21/M 8
52 44 755 Alexa Dulmage Abbott 18:45.7 9:23/M 8
53 45 946 Drew Anderson Orchard Lake 18:46.8 9:23/M 8
54 (> 7) 1042 Jenish Sydney Pierce (Waterford) 18:46.9 9:23/M 7
55 (> 7) 993 Elizabeth Lulgjuraj Oxford 18:50.5 9:25/M 8
56 46 752 Alex Beaty Abbott 18:54.8 9:27/M 8
57 (> 7) 1039 Griffith Samantha Pierce (Waterford) 18:55.9 9:28/M 7
58 47 948 Alexa Cohen Orchard Lake 18:58.6 9:29/M 7
59 48 1048 Adalyn Clark Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 19:14.3 9:37/M 7
60 49 1043 Jennifer Blakely Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 19:16.1 9:38/M 7
61 50 854 Kate Campbell Clarkston 19:28.4 9:44/M 8
62 51 1054 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 19:35.0 9:48/M 7
63 52 1057 Elisa Meyer Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 19:47.4 9:54/M 7
64 53 857 Abbey Howell Clarkston 19:48.6 9:54/M 8
65 54 942 Julie O'Boyle Oakview 19:49.4 9:55/M 8
66 (> 7) 967 Allison Boris Oxford 19:57.0 9:59/M 7
67 (> 7) 1013 Katelyn Whitlatch Oxford 19:57.8 9:59/M 7
68 55 911 Taylor Coopersmith- Kolp Mason (Waterford) 19:59.4 10:00/M 7
69 (> 7) 986 Danielle Kemp Oxford 20:11.2 10:06/M 8
70 (< 5) 751 Sarah Hanley runnin gear racing 20:13.5 10:07/M 7
71 56 909 Tara Campbell Mason (Waterford) 20:16.9 10:08/M 8
72 57 763 Natasha Roberts Abbott 20:19.9 10:10/M 8
73 (> 7) 918 Leticia Salaiz Mason (Waterford) 20:43.6 10:22/M 8
74 (> 7) 969 Rachel Commons Oxford 20:57.3 10:29/M 7
75 58 758 Abby Glad Abbott 20:59.0 10:30/M 8
76 (> 7) 1007 Katie Sovis Oxford 21:04.5 10:32/M 7
77 (> 7) 908 Caitlyn Butcher Mason (Waterford) 21:40.4 10:50/M 8
78 (> 7) 1002 Elsa Rodriguez Oxford 21:51.3 10:56/M 7
79 59 952 Jaskiran Randhawa Orchard Lake 21:59.8 11:00/M 8
80 (> 7) 1023 Dieck Christine Pierce (Waterford) 22:04.4 11:02/M 8
81 60 947 Danielle Beisecker Orchard Lake 22:04.6 11:02/M 8
82 (< 5) 1114 Brieanna Hurley Waldon 22:05.0 11:03/M 8
83 (> 7) 1038 Huff Nikol Pierce (Waterford) 22:08.5 11:04/M 7
84 (> 7) 915 Haven Jennings Mason (Waterford) 22:09.1 11:05/M 7
85 (> 7) 1077 Clara Howe Sashabaw 22:24.1 11:12/M 7
86 (> 7) 1012 Hope Watson Oxford 22:24.7 11:12/M 7
87 (< 5) 1111 Emmaline Boullin Waldon 22:32.4 11:16/M 8
88 (> 7) 913 Dallas Ealy Mason (Waterford) 22:53.6 11:27/M 8
89 (> 7) 949 Maha Kahn Orchard Lake 23:03.9 11:32/M 8
90 (> 7) 764 Avani Samandur Abbott 23:14.0 11:37/M 8
91 (> 7) 753 Alisha Belsare Abbott 24:07.8 12:04/M 8
92 (> 7) 988 Amber Kovach Oxford 24:11.1 12:06/M 8
93 (> 7) 984 Joelle Ivory Oxford 24:12.1 12:06/M 7
94 (> 7) 761 Chesney Lambert Abbott 24:22.4 12:11/M 7
95 (> 7) 766 Mariam Tariq Abbott 24:27.2 12:14/M 8
96 61 858 Alaina Norrito Clarkston 24:29.3 12:15/M 8
97 (> 7) 953 Madelyn Ruiter Orchard Lake 24:45.2 12:23/M 8
98 (> 7) 959 Nicole Tranca Orchard Lake 24:52.8 12:26/M 7
99 (> 7) 916 Reese Lemarbe Mason (Waterford) 25:20.2 12:40/M 7
100 (> 7) 1005 Francesca Schulz Oxford 25:52.8 12:56/M 7
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 919 Mackenzie Schwedt Mason (Waterford) 25:58.0 12:59/M 8
102 (> 7) 979 Elizabeth Gonczar Oxford 25:59.1 13:00/M 7
103 (> 7) 950 Kelsey Olson Orchard Lake 26:57.5 13:29/M 8
104 (> 7) 1026 Gates Isabella Pierce (Waterford) 27:23.0 13:42/M 7
105 (> 7) 943 Amanda Randall Oakview 27:32.4 13:46/M 8
106 (> 7) 998 Vanessa Pariso Oxford 27:59.4 14:00/M 7
107 (> 7) 765 Noelle Sellars Abbott 28:05.4 14:03/M 7
108 (> 7) 999 Emily Penzien Oxford 28:30.4 14:15/M 7
109 (> 7) 1001 Megan Richter Oxford 28:43.2 14:22/M 7
110 (> 7) 1022 Maloney Caitlin Pierce (Waterford) 29:11.1 14:36/M 7

Boys

High School Boys Reserve
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1731 David Jackson Waterford Mott 18:02.2 5:48/M 12
2 2 1482 Cameron Misko Novi 18:04.6 5:49/M 10
3 3 1474 Phil Baeza Novi 18:05.7 5:49/M 12
4 4 1447 Michael Zielinsky Lake Orion 18:28.5 5:56/M 11
5 5 1797 Zachary Wright White Lake Lakeland 18:33.7 5:58/M 10
6 6 1487 Andrew Turek Novi 18:34.9 5:58/M 11
7 7 1403 Chad Fields Lake Orion 18:37.9 5:59/M 12
8 8 1408 Mikey Hanke Lake Orion 18:39.7 6:00/M 11
9 9 1400 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 18:43.9 6:01/M 9
10 10 1426 Matt Moreman Lake Orion 18:44.7 6:01/M 12
11 11 1791 Josh Sackleh White Lake Lakeland 18:44.8 6:01/M 11
12 12 1602 Jacob Schenten Oxford 18:45.9 6:02/M 11
13 13 1485 Cameron Richman Novi 18:46.3 6:02/M 11
14 14 1343 Will Markley Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:47.3 6:02/M 11
15 15 1789 Collin Rehm White Lake Lakeland 18:48.7 6:03/M 11
16 16 1483 Joost Plaetinck Novi 18:49.1 6:03/M 9
17 17 1593 Aaron Pletta Oxford 19:00.7 6:07/M 12
18 18 1738 Matt Thayer Waterford Mott 19:02.8 6:07/M 11
19 19 1584 Adam Kemp Oxford 19:07.2 6:09/M 11
20 20 1477 Mitchell Hall Novi 19:07.3 6:09/M 12
21 21 1402 Alex Ferguson Lake Orion 19:08.3 6:09/M 12
22 22 1345 Colin North Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:20.4 6:13/M 11
23 23 1739 Logan Ward Waterford Mott 19:21.7 6:13/M 10
24 24 1342 Zack Lapinski Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:27.2 6:15/M 12
25 25 1740 Brad Wojcik Waterford Mott 19:32.7 6:17/M 12
26 26 1337 Owen Peters Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:34.1 6:17/M 11
27 27 1340 Dan Goralczyk Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:34.2 6:17/M 10
28 28 1777 David Amburn White Lake Lakeland 19:35.8 6:18/M 11
29 29 1794 Brendon Stout White Lake Lakeland 19:39.2 6:19/M 11
30 30 1446 Nick Wylin Lake Orion 19:40.0 6:19/M 10
31 (> 7) 1416 Nick Lorant Lake Orion 19:41.2 6:20/M 11
32 31 1779 Jacob Broman White Lake Lakeland 19:41.2 6:20/M 9
33 32 1728 Max Falberg Waterford Mott 19:41.6 6:20/M 10
34 (> 7) 1445 Billy Woods Lake Orion 19:41.6 6:20/M 10
35 33 1348 Trevor Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:53.1 6:24/M 9
36 34 1798 Ben Zalupski White Lake Lakeland 19:58.6 6:25/M 9
37 (> 7) 1781 Austin Dudas White Lake Lakeland 20:04.9 6:27/M 10
38 (> 7) 1441 Camren Tatseos Lake Orion 20:13.8 6:30/M 11
39 35 1741 Kyle Wojcik Waterford Mott 20:16.3 6:31/M 10
40 (> 7) 1443 Nick Vandenheuvel Lake Orion 20:16.7 6:31/M 10
41 (> 7) 1787 Christian Morell White Lake Lakeland 20:23.0 6:33/M 12
42 36 1726 Seth Byle Waterford Mott 20:25.3 6:34/M 11
43 (> 7) 1436 Tim Seeds Lake Orion 20:27.6 6:35/M 9
44 37 1561 Jacob Cutler Oxford 20:28.5 6:35/M 10
45 (> 7) 1391 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 20:28.6 6:35/M 9
46 (> 7) 1419 Alex Maki Lake Orion 20:29.1 6:35/M 12
47 (> 7) 1411 Justin Klaus Lake Orion 20:33.1 6:36/M 11
48 (> 7) 1790 Josh Sachleh White Lake Lakeland 20:34.2 6:37/M -
49 38 1309 Christophe Robbe Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:39.4 6:38/M 12
50 (> 7) 1428 Austin Peash Lake Orion 20:43.4 6:40/M 11
51 (> 7) 1783 Ian Fulton White Lake Lakeland 20:44.7 6:40/M 10
52 39 1334 Cole Kantgias Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:48.2 6:41/M 11
53 (> 7) 1723 Nick Arnold Waterford Mott 20:51.1 6:42/M 10
54 (> 7) 1425 David Moore Lake Orion 20:53.9 6:43/M 11
55 40 1759 Vamsidhar Kurakula West Bloomfield 20:54.8 6:43/M 11
56 (> 7) 1435 Ben Schueren Lake Orion 20:55.2 6:44/M 10
57 (> 7) 1429 Dan Pentis Lake Orion 20:55.7 6:44/M 12
58 (> 7) 1735 Bradley Oconnor Waterford Mott 20:56.1 6:44/M -
59 41 1311 Graham Ross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:56.6 6:44/M 10
60 42 1760 Jason Lin West Bloomfield 21:00.0 6:45/M 9
61 (> 7) 1387 John Arnold Lake Orion 21:02.1 6:46/M 9
62 43 1546 Linus Balicki Oxford 21:07.9 6:47/M 10
63 44 1377 Ben Heckathorn Farmington 21:08.1 6:48/M 12
64 45 1318 Peter Shimshock Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:09.2 6:48/M 12
65 (> 7) 1437 Jakop Seilkop Lake Orion 21:11.6 6:49/M 9
66 (> 7) 1410 Zachary Hensel Lake Orion 21:12.9 6:49/M 12
67 (> 7) 1347 Graham Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:14.8 6:50/M 11
68 46 1237 Keri Moorehead Auburn Hills Avondale 21:21.0 6:52/M 12
69 (< 5) 1714 Ethan Gonzales Waterford Kettering 21:22.0 6:52/M 12
70 47 1297 Lucas Almeter Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:22.6 6:52/M 11
71 (> 7) 1407 Adam Ghareeb Lake Orion 21:28.8 6:54/M 9
72 48 1306 Benjamin Kassab Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:29.4 6:54/M 10
73 (> 7) 1388 Adam Augustyniak Lake Orion 21:31.3 6:55/M 11
74 49 1242 Zarrick Sturgis Auburn Hills Avondale 21:32.1 6:55/M 11
75 (> 7) 1722 Devon Amesse Waterford Mott 21:32.5 6:55/M 10
76 50 1299 Liam Carter Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:32.7 6:55/M 12
77 51 1227 Jacob Crabtree Auburn Hills Avondale 21:37.5 6:57/M 11
78 (> 7) 1418 Jon Lorts Lake Orion 21:39.6 6:58/M 11
79 52 1776 Albert Yerman West Bloomfield 21:41.1 6:58/M 12
80 53 1234 Jeremy Logar Auburn Hills Avondale 21:50.6 7:01/M 11
81 54 1773 Ben Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 21:50.7 7:01/M 11
82 55 1286 Prady Modukuru Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 21:53.9 7:02/M 11
83 (> 7) 1434 Sam Schlenner Lake Orion 21:54.7 7:03/M 12
84 56 1749 Alexander Chau West Bloomfield 21:59.5 7:04/M 9
85 57 1324 Shounak Vale Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:04.6 7:06/M 11
86 58 1380 Mark Rasak Farmington 22:07.5 7:07/M 10
87 (> 7) 1730 Chase Furton Waterford Mott 22:09.6 7:07/M 10
88 (> 7) 1301 Benjamin Cooper Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:10.3 7:08/M 12
89 59 1585 Tyler Kwapis Oxford 22:10.6 7:08/M 10
90 60 1281 Ali Hakim Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 22:13.1 7:09/M 11
91 61 1383 Kosuke Tanimoto Farmington 22:17.1 7:10/M 11
92 (> 7) 1427 Nick Nunn Lake Orion 22:18.2 7:10/M 10
93 (> 7) 1396 Devon Depauw Lake Orion 22:18.9 7:10/M 10
94 62 1587 Harrison Lavins Oxford 22:19.3 7:11/M 10
95 (> 7) 1607 Alex Sutherland Oxford 22:22.3 7:12/M 10
96 (> 7) 1349 Nick Serra Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:22.3 7:12/M 11
97 (> 7) 1778 Frankie Blanzy White Lake Lakeland 22:28.7 7:13/M 9
98 (> 7) 1413 Alex Lelli Lake Orion 22:34.3 7:15/M 12
99 (> 7) 1327 Aaron Walt Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:38.2 7:17/M 10
100 (> 7) 1341 Andy Haudan Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:39.4 7:17/M 12
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 1351 Brendan Welper Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:42.4 7:18/M 12
102 (> 7) 1727 Kou Chang Waterford Mott 22:50.5 7:21/M 12
103 (< 5) 1717 Cody Lange Waterford Kettering 22:50.6 7:21/M 12
104 63 1283 Mark Hudson Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 22:55.9 7:22/M 9
105 64 1775 Charlie Vincent West Bloomfield 22:57.5 7:23/M -
106 65 1279 Siddhant Dogra Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 22:59.0 7:23/M 12
107 (> 7) 1559 Casey Conley Oxford 23:08.2 7:26/M 9
108 (> 7) 1424 Josh Moats Lake Orion 23:11.3 7:27/M 10
109 (> 7) 1350 Nick Tolksdorf Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:13.3 7:28/M 11
110 (> 7) 1422 Brenden McLean Lake Orion 23:18.1 7:30/M 10
111 66 1771 Jacob Schmitt West Bloomfield 23:19.7 7:30/M 9
112 (> 7) 1439 Tyler Singles Lake Orion 23:20.9 7:30/M 10
113 (> 7) 1544 Leo Baldiga Oxford 23:30.2 7:33/M 9
114 (> 7) 1442 Trevor Tress Lake Orion 23:30.7 7:33/M 10
115 (> 7) 1406 Devin Geiger Lake Orion 23:36.1 7:35/M 12
116 (> 7) 1314 Jonah Rzeppa Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:45.8 7:38/M 9
117 67 1294 Brian Xu Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 23:52.3 7:40/M 11
118 (> 7) 1747 Alexander Ball West Bloomfield 23:52.3 7:40/M 9
119 (> 7) 1774 Nolan Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 23:54.5 7:41/M 9
120 68 1278 David Bernabei Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 24:00.1 7:43/M 10
121 (> 7) 1440 Griffin Stroin Lake Orion 24:04.0 7:44/M 9
122 69 1280 Albert Gang Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 24:04.5 7:44/M 12
123 (> 7) 1752 Morgan Flynn West Bloomfield 24:05.7 7:45/M 11
124 (> 7) 1395 Kyle Brian Lake Orion 24:09.1 7:46/M 9
125 (> 7) 1764 Kush Pandya West Bloomfield 24:22.5 7:50/M 10
126 (> 7) 1769 Anoop Ravella West Bloomfield 24:23.8 7:50/M 9
127 (> 7) 1290 Alan Sun Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 24:38.0 7:55/M 9
128 (> 7) 1304 Khalil Hall Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:41.9 7:56/M 11
129 (> 7) 1313 Jacob Rzeppa Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:45.4 7:57/M 12
130 (> 7) 1287 James Obermaier Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 24:46.0 7:58/M 10
131 (> 7) 1282 Elbert Han Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 24:59.1 8:02/M 11
132 (> 7) 1394 Ha Brandon Lake Orion 25:05.4 8:04/M 10
133 (> 7) 1319 Darnell Small Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:06.8 8:04/M 10
134 (> 7) 1765 Nolen Peek West Bloomfield 25:08.6 8:05/M 9
135 (> 7) 1756 Andrew Jacob West Bloomfield 25:20.4 8:09/M 12
136 70 1382 Ryan Stanek Farmington 25:27.9 8:11/M 9
137 (> 7) 1763 Sreekant Oak West Bloomfield 25:30.3 8:12/M 11
138 (> 7) 1766 Cole Phillabaum West Bloomfield 25:40.3 8:15/M 9
139 (> 7) 1316 Eric Scott Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:31.8 8:32/M 11
140 (> 7) 1300 Kevin Chien Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:34.7 8:33/M 11
141 (> 7) 1796 Jonathon Weier White Lake Lakeland 26:38.3 8:34/M 10
142 (> 7) 1354 Mike Woods Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 26:53.6 8:39/M 10
143 (> 7) 1291 Andrew Tian Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 26:54.1 8:39/M 10
144 (> 7) 1770 Andrew Ruby West Bloomfield 27:08.0 8:43/M 11
145 71 1243 Shane Waite Auburn Hills Avondale 27:40.4 8:54/M 11
146 (> 7) 1292 Robert Wei Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 28:56.6 9:18/M 10
147 (> 7) 1389 Brenden Bailey Lake Orion 29:22.8 9:27/M 10
148 (> 7) 1397 Sunny Dhanjal Lake Orion 29:23.4 9:27/M 10
149 (> 7) 1414 Carson Lile Lake Orion 29:24.0 9:27/M 9
150 72 1379 John Randle Farmington 29:25.3 9:28/M 9
151 (> 7) 1293 Hunter Wiand Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 29:32.4 9:30/M 12
152 73 1376 Jacob Bartus Farmington 29:48.0 9:35/M 9
153 74 1381 Kai Schiefer Farmington 30:23.1 9:46/M 9
154 (> 7) 1768 Divan Putrus West Bloomfield 32:37.2 10:29/M 9
155 (> 7) 1384 Michael Zimmer Farmington 33:39.8 10:49/M 12
156 (> 7) 1302 Anthony Fabbri Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 36:21.9 11:41/M 9

High School Boys Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1724 Nathan Burnand Waterford Mott 15:44.9 5:04/M 12
2 2 1473 Dan Sims Northville 16:14.3 5:13/M 11
3 3 1346 John Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 16:20.6 5:15/M 10
4 4 1786 Blake McComas White Lake Lakeland 16:31.5 5:19/M 10
5 5 1795 Grayson Thomas White Lake Lakeland 16:36.1 5:20/M 12
6 6 1729 Dane Falberg Waterford Mott 16:46.1 5:23/M 12
7 7 1720 Sam Albaugh Waterford Mott 16:58.0 5:27/M 10
8 8 1718 Chris McDonald Waterford Kettering 16:59.1 5:28/M 12
9 9 1571 Ryan Gillespie Oxford 17:04.4 5:29/M 12
10 10 1468 Drew Kanya Northville 17:12.1 5:32/M 12
11 11 1438 Zac Seilkop Lake Orion 17:14.5 5:32/M 11
12 12 1475 Brian Barnes Novi 17:15.7 5:33/M 11
13 13 1725 Kyler Bush Waterford Mott 17:16.9 5:33/M 10
14 14 1417 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 17:17.8 5:33/M 9
15 15 1409 Kirk Hansen Lake Orion 17:19.1 5:34/M 10
16 16 1353 Torin Wile Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:21.0 5:35/M 12
17 17 1469 Sean McCullough Northville 17:21.2 5:35/M 10
18 18 1470 Rick Momoi Northville 17:24.5 5:36/M 12
19 19 1338 Alfred Girardot Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:27.3 5:37/M 11
20 20 1465 Jimmy Castellano Northville 17:28.3 5:37/M 12
21 21 1748 Brandon Burton West Bloomfield 17:28.4 5:37/M 11
22 22 1431 Niko Roukounakis Lake Orion 17:30.6 5:38/M 12
23 23 1478 Nathan Hall Novi 17:33.7 5:39/M 10
24 24 1737 Luke Peterson Waterford Mott 17:34.5 5:39/M 10
25 25 1719 Dillon Ross Waterford Kettering 17:37.7 5:40/M 12
26 26 1538 Ryan Sullivan Our Lady Of The Lakes 17:40.6 5:41/M 12
27 27 1288 Nick Ott Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 17:42.5 5:41/M 12
28 28 1576 Gabriel Hogan Oxford 17:45.7 5:42/M 9
29 29 1385 Matt Arenz Lake Orion 17:48.2 5:43/M 9
30 30 1432 Ted Rydquist Lake Orion 17:48.7 5:43/M 11
31 31 1323 Zachary Turner Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 17:50.1 5:44/M 11
32 32 1780 Billy Comstock White Lake Lakeland 17:50.4 5:44/M 12
33 33 1733 Brennan Munley Waterford Mott 17:51.2 5:44/M 11
34 34 1471 Conor Naughton Northville 17:53.0 5:45/M 9
35 35 1580 Noah Jenkins Oxford 17:53.1 5:45/M 11
36 36 1736 Tommy Osika Waterford Mott 17:53.3 5:45/M 11
37 37 1785 Jackson Grzymkowski White Lake Lakeland 17:54.7 5:45/M 9
38 38 1404 Jonah Forystek Lake Orion 17:55.2 5:46/M 11
39 39 1344 Chris Nodland Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:56.4 5:46/M 10
40 40 1782 Connor Dudas White Lake Lakeland 18:03.1 5:48/M 11
41 41 1716 Austin Katona Waterford Kettering 18:05.6 5:49/M 12
42 42 1467 Jason Ferrante Northville 18:06.6 5:49/M 10
43 43 1480 Tim MacPherson Novi 18:07.1 5:50/M 12
44 44 1792 Joshua Smith White Lake Lakeland 18:10.6 5:50/M 11
45 45 1476 Michael Dickmann Novi 18:11.2 5:51/M 11
46 46 1479 Ben Jenkins Novi 18:14.5 5:52/M 12
47 47 1481 Sahisnu Malapati Novi 18:16.4 5:52/M 10
48 48 1784 Kyle Garbovits White Lake Lakeland 18:21.3 5:54/M 9
49 49 1352 Gianni Wile Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:22.9 5:54/M 9
50 50 1610 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 18:26.7 5:56/M 9
51 51 1555 Ross Chapman Oxford 18:26.9 5:56/M 12
52 52 1330 Justin Finkel Birmingham Roeper 18:44.2 6:01/M 12
53 53 1750 Nic Clark West Bloomfield 18:45.1 6:02/M 11
54 54 1594 Jonathan Pletta Oxford 18:47.0 6:02/M 12
55 55 1231 Reed Heaton Auburn Hills Avondale 18:50.4 6:03/M 11
56 56 1244 Geoffrey Williston Auburn Hills Avondale 18:57.9 6:06/M 12
57 57 1566 Ricky Dvorak Oxford 19:01.8 6:07/M 11
58 58 1336 Jake Dougherty Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:03.5 6:08/M 12
59 59 1715 Kyle Hellner Waterford Kettering 19:07.4 6:09/M 12
60 60 1295 Johnny Yang Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 19:13.0 6:11/M 9
61 61 1335 Dan Christ Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:14.8 6:11/M 12
62 62 1712 Lucas Bowman Waterford Kettering 19:15.9 6:11/M 12
63 63 1315 Benjamin Sadler Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:16.6 6:12/M 12
64 64 1310 Alexandre Rochaix Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:26.8 6:15/M 12
65 65 1486 Collin Thomas Novi 19:33.4 6:17/M 10
66 66 1537 Ian New Our Lady Of The Lakes 19:38.0 6:19/M 12
67 67 1762 Robby Niehof West Bloomfield 19:38.1 6:19/M 10
68 68 1320 Louis Sullivan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:39.0 6:19/M 10
69 69 1533 Gabe Fenske Our Lady Of The Lakes 19:44.8 6:21/M 12
70 70 1772 Ryan Simmons West Bloomfield 19:53.9 6:24/M 12
71 71 1326 Dennis Walsh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:58.5 6:25/M 12
72 72 1232 Ben Hoffmann Auburn Hills Avondale 19:59.1 6:26/M 10
73 73 1285 Phillip Kovalev Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 20:10.2 6:29/M 11
74 74 1275 Zachary Abu-Akeel Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 20:13.7 6:30/M 11
75 75 1284 Neil Khandwala Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 20:18.3 6:32/M 10
76 76 1713 Josh Chekal Waterford Kettering 20:21.5 6:33/M 9
77 77 1333 Liam Rybicki-Kler Birmingham Roeper 20:22.1 6:33/M 9
78 78 1329 Austin Farrow Birmingham Roeper 20:27.3 6:35/M 12
79 79 1277 Nick Baran Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 20:31.3 6:36/M 12
80 80 1308 Jay Moak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:41.8 6:39/M 9
81 81 1276 Michael Azzopardi Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day 20:42.5 6:39/M 12
82 82 1535 Justin Grenn Our Lady Of The Lakes 20:46.8 6:41/M 12
83 83 1240 Nik Pinjarkar Auburn Hills Avondale 20:53.0 6:43/M 10
84 84 1754 Sankeerth Garapati West Bloomfield 20:57.4 6:44/M 12
85 85 1230 George Fonville Auburn Hills Avondale 20:58.5 6:45/M 10
86 86 1534 Nick Greene Our Lady Of The Lakes 21:14.4 6:50/M 12
87 87 1233 Alex Larson Auburn Hills Avondale 22:00.3 7:04/M 9
88 88 1317 James Searle Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:02.1 7:05/M 10
89 89 1229 Brendan Foley Auburn Hills Avondale 22:15.9 7:09/M 10
90 90 1332 Alexander Raveane Birmingham Roeper 23:56.0 7:42/M 10
91 91 1532 Chris Clark Our Lady Of The Lakes 24:09.0 7:46/M 12
92 92 1328 Kyle Booth Birmingham Roeper 25:54.2 8:20/M 10
93 93 1536 Nick Grenn Our Lady Of The Lakes 27:36.2 8:52/M 9
94 94 1331 Ben Katzman Birmingham Roeper 29:45.8 9:34/M 9

6th Grade Boys
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1667 Nathan Murray Sashabaw 8:21.5 4:11/K 6
2 2 1258 Nic Kubert Avondale 8:35.8 4:18/K 6
3 3 1673 Kyle Roland Sashabaw 9:06.6 4:33/K 6
4 4 1590 Shane Moore Oxford 9:18.2 4:39/K 6
5 5 1551 Anthony Bruce Oxford 9:18.9 4:39/K 11
6 (< 5) 1454 Kyle O'Connor Mason (Waterford) 9:25.7 4:43/K 6
7 6 1637 Cameron Tsivitse Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 9:26.0 4:43/K 6
8 7 1632 Jeremy Marciniak Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 9:26.2 4:43/K 6
9 8 1263 Max Mulka Avondale 9:26.5 4:43/K 6
10 9 1676 Grant Schreiber Sashabaw 9:30.8 4:45/K 6
11 10 1680 Justin Spehar Sashabaw 9:32.8 4:46/K 6
12 11 1247 Ethan Bierer Avondale 9:33.4 4:47/K 6
13 (< 5) 1711 Gaven Womack Waldon 9:34.3 4:47/K 8
14 12 1685 Ryan Wycoff Sashabaw 9:38.2 4:49/K 6
15 13 1252 Brendan Down Avondale 9:39.6 4:50/K 6
16 14 1644 Jacob Burkett Sashabaw 9:43.8 4:52/K 6
17 15 1547 Brent Bayley Oxford 9:48.0 4:54/K 6
18 16 1651 Brian Glowski Sashabaw 9:57.0 4:59/K 6
19 (> 7) 1675 Casper Schichtle Sashabaw 9:57.4 4:59/K 6
20 17 1597 Andrew Romano Oxford 10:07.4 5:04/K 6
21 (> 7) 1648 Drew Erskine Sashabaw 10:11.1 5:06/K 6
22 (> 7) 1649 Dominic Farella Sashabaw 10:15.2 5:08/K 6
23 (> 7) 1678 Shawn Slater Sashabaw 10:15.9 5:08/K 6
24 (> 7) 1646 Jeremy Cavallo Sashabaw 10:20.3 5:10/K 6
25 18 1589 Zachary McDermott Oxford 10:31.8 5:16/K 6
26 19 1636 Brandon Tsivitse Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 10:33.7 5:17/K 6
27 (> 7) 1655 Noah Juuhl Sashabaw 10:35.8 5:18/K 6
28 20 1574 Quinn Gordon Oxford 10:36.9 5:18/K 6
29 21 1601 Zachary Sauve Oxford 10:38.0 5:19/K 6
30 22 1245 Majd Alfayez Avondale 10:40.2 5:20/K 6
31 (> 7) 1586 Justin Larson Oxford 10:42.0 5:21/K 6
32 (> 7) 1683 Yale Winans Sashabaw 10:44.6 5:22/K 6
33 23 1626 Spencer Dork Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 10:44.7 5:22/K 4
34 (> 7) 1645 Beckett Cantwell Sashabaw 10:58.2 5:29/K 6
35 (> 7) 1653 Alexander Hunt Sashabaw 10:58.9 5:29/K 6
36 (> 7) 1677 Nicholas Skorupski Sashabaw 11:00.1 5:30/K 6
37 24 1248 Cole Budde Avondale 11:01.7 5:31/K 6
38 (> 7) 1599 Alex Russell Oxford 11:04.1 5:32/K 6
39 (> 7) 1606 Austin Simat Oxford 11:24.6 5:42/K 12
40 25 1630 Grant Haley Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 11:30.6 5:45/K 5
41 (> 7) 1658 Garrett Lanker Sashabaw 11:31.4 5:46/K 6
42 (> 7) 1598 Andrew Romzick Oxford 11:34.8 5:47/K 6
43 26 1250 John Dingle Avondale 11:35.9 5:48/K 6
44 (> 7) 1681 Mark Sprague Sashabaw 11:48.7 5:54/K 6
45 (> 7) 1669 Jackson Puffer Sashabaw 11:50.3 5:55/K 6
46 (> 7) 1682 Nicholas Verhelle Sashabaw 11:58.6 5:59/K 6
47 (> 7) 1562 Paul Deangelis Oxford 12:44.4 6:22/K 6
48 (> 7) 1609 Karson Ulatowski Oxford 12:45.1 6:23/K 6
49 (> 7) 1639 Brent Bachusz Sashabaw 13:09.7 6:35/K 7
50 (> 7) 1600 Skylar Ryskamp Oxford 13:12.3 6:36/K 6
51 (> 7) 1259 Chris Larson Avondale 13:33.7 6:47/K 7
52 (> 7) 1256 Luke Kern Avondale 13:34.7 6:47/K 6
53 (> 7) 1643 Jacob Brueck Sashabaw 13:57.1 6:59/K 6
54 (> 7) 1265 Adam Passalacqua Avondale 14:09.9 7:05/K 6
55 (> 7) 1668 Hunter Otto Sashabaw 14:36.7 7:18/K 6
56 (> 7) 1564 Jacob Defrayne Oxford 16:36.5 8:18/K 6
57 (> 7) 1556 Pierce Christi Oxford 17:55.9 8:58/K 6
58 (> 7) 1591 Carter Nelson Oxford 19:22.8 9:41/K 6

Middle School Boys
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1628 Peter Freeman Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 13:08.2 6:34/M 8
2 2 1631 Kyle Johnson Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 13:11.8 6:36/M 8
3 3 1638 Evan Ziehl Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 13:20.9 6:40/M 7
4 4 1491 Jack Everts Oakview 13:25.5 6:43/M 8
5 5 1661 Foster Loyer Sashabaw 13:37.3 6:49/M 7
6 6 1552 Dominic Bruce Oxford 13:55.5 6:58/M 7
7 7 1614 Coe Bennet Pierce (Waterford) 14:07.8 7:04/M 8
8 8 1511 Cameron Walechli Oakview 14:07.8 7:04/M 8
9 9 1257 Owen Killewald Avondale 14:09.3 7:05/M 8
10 10 1495 Greg Maki Oakview 14:10.7 7:05/M 8
11 11 1492 Drew Giem Oakview 14:18.2 7:09/M 7
12 12 1664 Cole Manilla Sashabaw 14:19.1 7:10/M 7
13 13 1361 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 14:20.0 7:10/M 8
14 14 1462 Lj Stahowski Mason (Waterford) 14:23.4 7:12/M 7
15 15 1567 Riley Feeney Oxford 14:31.1 7:16/M 8
16 16 1679 Zachariah Smith Sashabaw 14:32.6 7:16/M 7
17 17 1505 Andrew Nepjuk Oakview 14:45.6 7:23/M 7
18 18 1207 Collin Goan Abbott 14:47.5 7:24/M 7
19 19 1251 Ashton Donaghy Avondale 14:47.9 7:24/M 7
20 20 1274 Ben Zaremba Avondale 14:50.9 7:25/M 8
21 21 1745 Kurt Romkema Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 14:51.1 7:26/M 8
22 22 1583 Rory Kaer Oxford 14:55.0 7:28/M 8
23 23 1368 Luke Oldford Clarkston 14:58.2 7:29/M 8
24 24 1660 John Loch Sashabaw 14:59.2 7:30/M 7
25 (< 5) 1710 Sam Parillo Waldon 15:00.0 7:30/M 6
26 25 1254 Jack Gallup Avondale 15:00.6 7:30/M 8
27 26 1206 Grant Gloceri Abbott 15:07.1 7:34/M 8
28 27 1499 Jack McBride Oakview 15:09.8 7:35/M 7
29 28 1204 Dylan Edelman Abbott 15:10.8 7:35/M 8
30 29 1578 Bobby Hudson Oxford 15:15.5 7:38/M 8
31 30 1592 Spencer Petoskey Oxford 15:21.1 7:41/M 8
32 31 1746 Chris Shankin Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 15:23.5 7:42/M 8
33 32 1516 Peyton Coleman Orchard Lake 15:23.8 7:42/M 8
34 33 1498 Chase McBride Oakview 15:26.5 7:43/M 7
35 34 1362 Jack Kennedy Clarkston 15:27.1 7:44/M 8
36 (> 7) 1504 Mitch Munro Oakview 15:30.3 7:45/M 8
37 (> 7) 1497 Matt McAuliffe Oakview 15:31.9 7:46/M 7
38 35 1262 Max Marzolf Avondale 15:33.6 7:47/M 8
39 (> 7) 1489 Eric Dietz Oakview 15:38.7 7:49/M 8
40 36 1261 Zach Loyld Avondale 15:41.8 7:51/M 7
41 37 1450 David Decker Mason (Waterford) 15:41.8 7:51/M 8
42 38 1666 Chad Morris Sashabaw 15:42.2 7:51/M 7
43 (> 7) 1496 Jack Marcus Oakview 15:42.5 7:51/M 8
44 39 1452 Matt Heilman Mason (Waterford) 15:43.7 7:52/M 7
45 40 1742 Ghena Bennett Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 15:44.6 7:52/M 5
46 (> 7) 1506 Noah Nuss Oakview 15:44.6 7:52/M 8
47 41 1220 Justin Moody Abbott 15:45.9 7:53/M 8
48 42 1369 Gino Pacifico Clarkston 15:46.1 7:53/M 8
49 43 1458 Joe Renas Mason (Waterford) 15:48.0 7:54/M 8
50 44 1371 Andrew Ross Clarkston 15:48.7 7:54/M 8
51 45 1457 Demmon Pena Bell Mason (Waterford) 15:49.7 7:55/M 8
52 46 1563 Daniel Defrain Oxford 15:51.3 7:56/M 8
53 47 1219 Umair Lodhi Abbott 15:52.0 7:56/M 8
54 48 1543 Luke Auchter Oxford 15:54.2 7:57/M 8
55 49 1372 Jacob Ryan Clarkston 15:55.7 7:58/M 8
56 50 1358 Derek Childs Clarkston 15:58.6 7:59/M 8
57 51 1448 Carter Allen Mason (Waterford) 16:01.3 8:01/M 8
58 52 1634 Phoenix Moussiaux Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 16:01.4 8:01/M 7
59 (> 7) 1503 Matt Mulligan Oakview 16:10.4 8:05/M 7
60 53 1615 Harrison Brenden Pierce (Waterford) 16:15.6 8:08/M 7
61 54 1273 Nick Tran Avondale 16:16.9 8:08/M 7
62 (> 7) 1249 Kevin Cornwall Avondale 16:22.1 8:11/M 7
63 55 1670 Luke Quilliams Sashabaw 16:22.8 8:11/M 7
64 56 1613 Slagle Austin Pierce (Waterford) 16:23.2 8:12/M 8
65 57 1665 Kyle McDonald Sashabaw 16:24.1 8:12/M 7
66 58 702 Shuji Endo Orchard Lake 16:29.9 8:15/M 7
67 (> 7) 1553 Brennan Burrows Oxford 16:32.6 8:16/M 7
68 (> 7) 1512 Reece Waluch Oakview 16:35.5 8:18/M 8
69 (> 7) 1569 Alec Gerstenberger Oxford 16:37.2 8:19/M 8
70 (> 7) 1672 Jason Richards Sashabaw 16:38.0 8:19/M 7
71 59 703 Rick Smith Pierce (Waterford) 16:39.8 8:20/M 8
72 (> 7) 1509 Jack Stressman Oakview 16:43.9 8:22/M 8
73 (> 7) 1572 Kevin Godwin Oxford 16:43.9 8:22/M 8
74 60 1743 Sasha Bennett Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 16:50.5 8:25/M 6
75 (> 7) 1554 Dryden Calcatera Oxford 16:53.6 8:27/M 8
76 (> 7) 1548 Bradley Bayley Oxford 17:00.2 8:30/M 8
77 (> 7) 1577 Bradley Horst Oxford 17:04.9 8:32/M 8
78 (> 7) 1493 Drew Guidotti Oakview 17:10.4 8:35/M 8
79 (> 7) 1255 Adam Good Avondale 17:12.3 8:36/M 7
80 61 1461 Austin Sloan Mason (Waterford) 17:14.1 8:37/M 7
81 (> 7) 1270 Colin Rownd Avondale 17:15.5 8:38/M 7
82 62 1200 Carlos Calhoun Abbott 17:17.5 8:39/M 8
83 63 1203 Tyler Dunbar Abbott 17:18.5 8:39/M 8
84 (> 7) 1253 Tom Fox Avondale 17:19.2 8:40/M 8
85 (> 7) 1453 Trevor Moffatt Mason (Waterford) 17:20.5 8:40/M 8
86 (> 7) 1271 Gabriel Savelly Avondale 17:20.8 8:40/M 7
87 (> 7) 1356 Joey Beattie Clarkston 17:24.1 8:42/M 8
88 (> 7) 1674 Sebastian Salcedo Sashabaw 17:24.6 8:42/M 7
89 (> 7) 1581 Kohli Johnson Oxford 17:25.2 8:43/M 8
90 64 1744 Igor Mattise Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 17:27.6 8:44/M 8
91 (> 7) 1214 Kameron Jackson Abbott 17:32.8 8:46/M 8
92 65 1530 Kenny Tobin Orchard Lake 17:35.0 8:48/M 8
93 (> 7) 1459 Eamon Salfi Mason (Waterford) 17:39.4 8:50/M 7
94 (> 7) 1198 Aidan Brice Abbott 17:42.8 8:51/M 8
95 66 1619 Jarrell Jack Pierce (Waterford) 17:43.3 8:52/M 7
96 (> 7) 1267 Jacob Pershern Avondale 17:46.3 8:53/M 8
97 (> 7) 1360 Khalil Humphrey Clarkston 17:48.8 8:54/M 8
98 (> 7) 1549 Cade Bell Oxford 17:50.4 8:55/M 7
99 (> 7) 1455 Tom Owensby Mason (Waterford) 17:51.8 8:56/M 8
100 (> 7) 1510 Drew Tyrrell Oakview 17:57.2 8:59/M 7
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 1226 Kasper Zemajtis Abbott 17:58.9 8:59/M 8
102 67 1514 Zachary Antwan Orchard Lake 18:00.0 9:00/M 8
103 (> 7) 1375 Seth Stump Clarkston 18:03.5 9:02/M 8
104 68 1515 Eriq Carey Orchard Lake 18:06.1 9:03/M 8
105 69 1529 Blake Rubenstein Orchard Lake 18:07.7 9:04/M 7
106 (> 7) 1662 Charlie Lussenhop Sashabaw 18:09.3 9:05/M 7
107 (> 7) 1357 Michael Bruderick Clarkston 18:10.6 9:05/M 8
108 70 1526 Rishabh Parekh Orchard Lake 18:16.7 9:08/M 7
109 (> 7) 1518 Stephen Fong Orchard Lake 18:17.3 9:09/M 8
110 (> 7) 1268 Matt Reichenbach Avondale 18:20.0 9:10/M 8
111 (> 7) 1519 Husain Hakim Orchard Lake 18:21.6 9:11/M 7
112 (> 7) 1521 Julian Johnson Orchard Lake 18:21.7 9:11/M 8
113 (> 7) 1588 Ben McBride Oxford 18:22.3 9:11/M 8
114 (> 7) 1513 Jake Allen Orchard Lake 18:24.4 9:12/M 8
115 (> 7) 1605 Brendan Shea Oxford 18:26.7 9:13/M 8
116 (> 7) 1463 Colton Tye Mason (Waterford) 18:27.6 9:14/M 7
117 71 1627 Cameron Dork Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 18:28.1 9:14/M 7
118 (> 7) 1528 Jordan Robinson Orchard Lake 18:30.6 9:15/M 7
119 (> 7) 1464 Ryan Wojcik Mason (Waterford) 18:32.6 9:16/M 7
120 (> 7) 1523 Joshua Klein Orchard Lake 18:38.2 9:19/M 8
121 (> 7) 1272 Gavin Stewart Avondale 18:39.0 9:20/M 7
122 (> 7) 1373 Michael Sanker Clarkston 18:40.9 9:20/M 8
123 (> 7) 1359 Issac Harrison Clarkston 18:42.2 9:21/M 8
124 (> 7) 1218 Adam Lesniak Abbott 18:48.6 9:24/M 8
125 (> 7) 1367 Aidan Nolan Clarkston 18:49.0 9:25/M 8
126 (> 7) 1582 Noah Johnson Oxford 19:10.3 9:35/M 7
127 (> 7) 1654 Nathan Johnson Sashabaw 19:11.4 9:36/M 7
128 (> 7) 1524 David Morton Orchard Lake 19:28.4 9:44/M 7
129 (> 7) 1217 Matthew Leonard Abbott 19:29.6 9:45/M 7
130 72 1625 Donald Clark Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 19:34.1 9:47/M 8
131 (> 7) 1264 Joao Oliveira Avondale 19:38.0 9:49/M 8
132 (> 7) 1374 Devin Spaulding Clarkston 19:38.0 9:49/M 8
133 (> 7) 1197 Nathan Bertin Abbott 19:39.7 9:50/M 8
134 (> 7) 1558 Ronnie Commons Oxford 19:49.5 9:55/M 7
135 73 1622 Marshall Nathan Pierce (Waterford) 19:52.3 9:56/M 7
136 (> 7) 1205 Torrey Fleming Abbott 19:56.2 9:58/M 8
137 (> 7) 1215 Cody Kline Abbott 19:57.0 9:59/M 7
138 (> 7) 1210 Brendan Hardey Abbott 20:00.7 10:00/M 8
139 (> 7) 1603 Kyle Schenten Oxford 20:01.4 10:01/M 8
140 74 1624 Zach Charnesky Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 20:02.9 10:01/M 7
141 (> 7) 1370 Mitchell Page Clarkston 20:03.2 10:02/M 8
142 75 1618 Mulsoff Gregory Pierce (Waterford) 20:09.6 10:05/M 7
143 (> 7) 1617 Yapo Lackaye Dylan Pierce (Waterford) 20:11.4 10:06/M 8
144 (> 7) 1545 Luke Baldiga Oxford 20:12.0 10:06/M 7
145 (> 7) 1365 Ethen McMichael Clarkston 20:23.6 10:12/M 8
146 (> 7) 1522 Mark Kamash Orchard Lake 20:30.2 10:15/M 8
147 (> 7) 1507 Matt Ott Oakview 20:31.8 10:16/M 7
148 (> 7) 1202 Kyle Crane Abbott 20:36.3 10:18/M 8
149 (> 7) 1223 Josh Plyer Abbott 20:44.9 10:22/M 8
150 (> 7) 1366 Will Mengyan Clarkston 20:56.4 10:28/M 8
151 (> 7) 1355 Joey Andary Clarkston 20:56.7 10:28/M 8
152 (> 7) 1456 Gianni Pedini Mason (Waterford) 21:13.2 10:37/M 8
153 (> 7) 1212 Faeq Hussain Abbott 21:20.6 10:40/M 7
154 (> 7) 1616 Kiefling Dylan Pierce (Waterford) 21:32.9 10:46/M 7
155 (> 7) 1568 David Fredericks Oxford 21:36.5 10:48/M 8
156 (> 7) 1213 Jensen Hwa Abbott 21:57.2 10:59/M 7
157 (> 7) 1221 Sean O'Dwyer Abbott 21:59.5 11:00/M 7
158 (> 7) 1621 Ridings Joseph Pierce (Waterford) 22:38.2 11:19/M 7
159 (> 7) 1502 John Modrak Oakview 22:43.4 11:22/M 7
160 (> 7) 1620 Krompatic Joseph Pierce (Waterford) 22:50.3 11:25/M 7
161 (> 7) 1451 Zach Hays Mason (Waterford) 22:51.0 11:26/M 7
162 (> 7) 1494 Emerson Jannette Oakview 22:56.2 11:28/M 8
163 (> 7) 1225 Noah Thoma Abbott 22:58.2 11:29/M 7
164 (> 7) 1550 Matthew Black Oxford 22:58.6 11:29/M 7
165 (> 7) 1490 Cole Driscoll Oakview 23:02.8 11:31/M 8
166 (> 7) 1540 Pierson Adamczyk Oxford 23:09.5 11:35/M 7
167 (> 7) 1211 Cole Hoffman Abbott 23:39.8 11:50/M 7
168 (> 7) 1508 Shahryar Raza Oakview 24:00.0 12:00/M 8
169 (> 7) 1531 Garrett Winfrey Orchard Lake 25:12.5 12:36/M 8
170 (> 7) 1208 Riley Grossma-Lempert Abbott 25:38.5 12:49/M 8
171 (> 7) 1501 Jake Modock Oakview 27:08.7 13:34/M 8
172 (> 7) 1527 De'Angelo Putrus Orchard Lake 29:39.0 14:50/M 8
173 (> 7) 1575 Austin Gracey Oxford 31:14.2 15:37/M 7
174 (> 7) 1517 Partham Dhanjal Orchard Lake 32:04.3 16:02/M 7