2012 CHSL Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 25, 2012

2012 CHSL Jamboree #2
Huron Meadows Metro Park, MI
Provided by Race Timing Services/Gary Olsen


CHSL Divsion 2 Jamboree 2
September 25, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys
Division 2

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 382 Griffin Miller Dearborn Divine Child 16:06 5:12/M 12
2 2 265 Colin McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 17:17 5:35/M 10
3 3 388 Sean Soter Dearborn Divine Child 17:25 5:37/M 11
4 4 392 Zachary Welker Dearborn Divine Child 17:33 5:40/M 11
5 5 469 Zach Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North 17:39 5:42/M 12
6 6 384 Evan Oltman Dearborn Divine Child 17:53 5:46/M 11
7 7 335 Jed Kogler Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 18:01 5:49/M 11
8 8 567 Luke Brennan Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 18:19 5:55/M 12
9 9 570 Joshua Fullerton Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 18:23 5:56/M 10
10 10 585 Aiden Schurig Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 18:29 5:58/M 9
11 11 381 Dane Miller Dearborn Divine Child 18:44 6:03/M 10
12 12 260 Daniel Lacroix Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 18:51 6:05/M 11
13 13 380 Daniel Mazur Dearborn Divine Child 18:52 6:05/M 9
14 14 325 Kodi Alvord Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 18:53 6:05/M 12
15 15 267 Stephen Mitchell Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:00 6:08/M 11
16 16 390 Joseph Vanbuhler Dearborn Divine Child 19:03 6:09/M 10
17 17 342 Eli Tukel Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 19:04 6:09/M 10
18 (> 7) 374 Michael Grawburg Dearborn Divine Child 19:08 6:10/M 12
19 18 468 Danny Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North 19:16 6:13/M 10
20 19 455 Aaron Eisenhardt Macomb Lutheran North 19:17 6:13/M 12
21 20 262 Will Libs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:19 6:14/M 10
22 21 460 Michael Mallon Macomb Lutheran North 19:21 6:15/M 10
23 (> 7) 386 Charles Reinhardt Dearborn Divine Child 19:23 6:15/M 11
24 22 261 Josh Lafave Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:24 6:15/M 12
25 23 255 Alex Costley Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:27 6:16/M 10
26 24 338 Jonathan Pang Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 19:28 6:17/M 12
27 25 466 Zach Stadnika Macomb Lutheran North 19:38 6:20/M 9
28 26 584 Nathan Rutila Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:40 6:21/M 11
29 27 253 Andrew Blower Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:41 6:21/M 10
30 (> 7) 379 Ryan Manglabnan Dearborn Divine Child 19:42 6:21/M 9
31 28 329 Austin Glover Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 19:45 6:22/M 12
32 (> 7) 264 Matt MacKey Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:48 6:23/M 12
33 29 577 Sean McNelis Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:48 6:23/M 11
34 30 579 Jere Neill Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:48 6:23/M 11
35 31 588 Michael Soisson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:49 6:24/M 10
36 (> 7) 372 Matthew Byrne Dearborn Divine Child 19:53 6:25/M 11
37 32 458 Brett Hudson Macomb Lutheran North 19:55 6:25/M 10
38 (> 7) 564 Alec Below Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:55 6:25/M 10
39 (> 7) 581 Brendan O'Neil Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:56 6:26/M 10
40 (> 7) 582 Scott Rola Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:58 6:26/M 10
41 (> 7) 575 Danny Hogan Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:01 6:27/M 11
42 (> 7) 387 George Sawaya Dearborn Divine Child 20:03 6:28/M 10
43 33 344 Henry Wiswall Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 20:05 6:29/M 11
44 (> 7) 389 David Totten Dearborn Divine Child 20:15 6:32/M 10
45 34 331 James Hartunian Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 20:16 6:32/M 10
46 (> 7) 258 Andy Hill-Caruthers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:20 6:34/M 10
47 (> 7) 376 Andrew Khon Dearborn Divine Child 20:22 6:34/M 9
48 (> 7) 345 Yoshki Yamamoto Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 20:24 6:35/M 10
49 (> 7) 326 Marc Crew Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 20:32 6:37/M 9
50 (> 7) 336 Trenton Manns Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 20:34 6:38/M 11
51 (> 7) 385 Domonic Raona Dearborn Divine Child 20:36 6:39/M 9
52 (> 7) 251 Jesus Amado Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:38 6:39/M 9
53 (> 7) 328 Daheng Fei Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 20:44 6:41/M 12
54 (> 7) 375 Adam Kalinowski Dearborn Divine Child 20:48 6:43/M -
55 (> 7) 269 Joseph Shelcusky Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:49 6:43/M 9
56 (> 7) 571 John Guest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:51 6:44/M 12
57 (> 7) 378 Tyler Major Dearborn Divine Child 20:58 6:46/M 12
58 35 454 Anthony Devroy Macomb Lutheran North 21:00 6:46/M 9
59 (> 7) 391 Valentine Vena Dearborn Divine Child 21:04 6:48/M 9
60 (> 7) 566 Dane Brennan Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:07 6:49/M 10
61 (> 7) 256 Kurt Duetschmann Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:08 6:49/M 9
62 (> 7) 333 Sam Inloes Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 21:09 6:49/M 9
63 (> 7) 453 Jacob Cundy Macomb Lutheran North 21:18 6:52/M 12
64 (> 7) 463 Ryan Peck Macomb Lutheran North 21:20 6:53/M 10
65 (> 7) 578 Griffin Morris Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:20 6:53/M 9
66 (> 7) 568 Nathan Engler Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:21 6:53/M 9
67 (> 7) 590 Mark Stefanyshyn Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:23 6:54/M 11
68 (> 7) 467 Zach Stuef Macomb Lutheran North 21:24 6:54/M 11
69 (> 7) 587 Joe Soisson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:34 6:57/M 12
70 (> 7) 339 Ryan Polk Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 21:37 6:58/M 12
71 (> 7) 586 Carter Slunick Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:40 6:59/M 9
72 (> 7) 383 Richard Nguyen Dearborn Divine Child 21:45 7:01/M 10
73 (> 7) 373 Andrew Crawford Dearborn Divine Child 21:47 7:02/M 10
74 (> 7) 270 Joe Sorenson Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:51 7:03/M 12
75 (> 7) 565 Richard Bone Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:02 7:06/M 9
76 (> 7) 583 Ryan Roose Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:08 7:08/M 10
77 (> 7) 593 Parker Weaver Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:12 7:10/M 12
78 (> 7) 452 Evan Briney Macomb Lutheran North 22:13 7:10/M 12
79 (> 7) 457 Mark Heiser Macomb Lutheran North 22:26 7:14/M 12
80 (> 7) 266 Pj Messiter Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:31 7:16/M 12
81 (> 7) 576 Peter McNelis Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:32 7:16/M 9
82 (> 7) 334 Kunal Kedar Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 22:45 7:20/M 11
83 (> 7) 464 Jonathan Sadocha Macomb Lutheran North 22:46 7:21/M 10
84 (> 7) 324 Gregory Aikens Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 22:49 7:22/M 10
85 (> 7) 259 Jack Klovski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:50 7:22/M 10
86 (> 7) 589 Thomas Stanisci Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:58 7:25/M 10
87 (> 7) 592 Matthew Wall Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:59 7:25/M 9
88 (> 7) 456 Ryan Hamann Macomb Lutheran North 23:02 7:26/M 11
89 (> 7) 343 Michael Turski Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 23:27 7:34/M 10
90 (> 7) 371 Austin Brewis Dearborn Divine Child 23:33 7:36/M 10
91 (> 7) 459 Tyler Kressbach Macomb Lutheran North 23:36 7:37/M 10
92 (> 7) 462 Scott Pavlik Macomb Lutheran North 23:44 7:39/M 10
93 (> 7) 271 Matt Westemeier Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:56 7:43/M 10
94 (> 7) 572 Gil Guthrie Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:57 7:44/M 11
95 (> 7) 569 Alex Fitzpatrick Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:17 7:50/M 10
96 (> 7) 591 Vikram Surendran Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:18 7:50/M 9
97 (> 7) 263 Kevin Livingstone Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:29 7:54/M 9
98 (> 7) 574 Zachary Hoeppner Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:46 7:59/M 9
99 (> 7) 341 Nicholas Tae Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 25:23 8:11/M 12
100 (> 7) 370 Luke Antonczak Dearborn Divine Child 25:43 8:18/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 268 Robert Pressprich Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:44 8:18/M 9
102 (> 7) 254 Mathieu Brenner Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:51 8:20/M 9
103 (> 7) 337 Chance McDermott Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 25:57 8:22/M 10
104 (> 7) 252 Jon Barroso Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 26:22 8:30/M 11
105 (> 7) 465 Chris Scicluna Macomb Lutheran North 26:22 8:30/M 12
106 (> 7) 330 Sean Gu Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 26:55 8:41/M 10
107 (> 7) 332 Lixion He Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 27:38 8:55/M 10
108 (> 7) 347 Ziyi (danny) Zhang Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 27:42 8:56/M 10
109 (> 7) 470 Jeongho Yoon Macomb Lutheran North 27:51 8:59/M 11

Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys
Division 2
Dearborn Divine Child Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:27:43 Average Time: 17:32

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 382 Griffin Miller 12 1 1 16:06 16:06
2 388 Sean Soter 11 3 4 17:25 33:31
3 392 Zachary Welker 11 4 8 17:33 51:05
4 384 Evan Oltman 11 6 14 17:53 1:08:59
5 381 Dane Miller 10 11 25 18:44 1:27:43
6 380 Daniel Mazur 9 13 38 18:52 1:46:36
7 390 Joseph Vanbuhler 10 16 54 19:03 2:05:39
8 374 Michael Grawburg 12 More Than 7 19:08 2:24:48
9 386 Charles Reinhardt 11 More Than 7 19:23 2:44:11
10 379 Ryan Manglabnan 9 More Than 7 19:42 3:03:53
11 372 Matthew Byrne 11 More Than 7 19:53 3:23:46
12 387 George Sawaya 10 More Than 7 20:03 3:43:50
13 389 David Totten 10 More Than 7 20:15 4:04:05
14 376 Andrew Khon 9 More Than 7 20:22 4:24:28
15 385 Domonic Raona 9 More Than 7 20:36 4:45:04
16 375 Adam Kalinowski - More Than 7 20:48 5:05:53
17 378 Tyler Major 12 More Than 7 20:58 5:26:52
18 391 Valentine Vena 9 More Than 7 21:04 5:47:56
19 383 Richard Nguyen 10 More Than 7 21:45 6:09:42
20 373 Andrew Crawford 10 More Than 7 21:47 6:31:30
21 371 Austin Brewis 10 More Than 7 23:33 6:55:03
22 370 Luke Antonczak 11 More Than 7 25:43 7:20:47

Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:33:53 Average Time: 18:46

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 265 Colin McNally 10 2 2 17:17 17:17
2 260 Daniel Lacroix 11 12 14 18:51 36:09
3 267 Stephen Mitchell 11 15 29 19:00 55:10
4 262 Will Libs 10 20 49 19:19 1:14:29
5 261 Josh Lafave 12 22 71 19:24 1:33:53
6 255 Alex Costley 10 23 94 19:27 1:53:21
7 253 Andrew Blower 10 27 121 19:41 2:13:02
8 264 Matt MacKey 12 More Than 7 19:48 2:32:50
9 258 Andy Hill-Caruthers 10 More Than 7 20:20 2:53:10
10 251 Jesus Amado 9 More Than 7 20:38 3:13:49
11 269 Joseph Shelcusky 9 More Than 7 20:49 3:34:39
12 256 Kurt Duetschmann 9 More Than 7 21:08 3:55:47
13 270 Joe Sorenson 12 More Than 7 21:51 4:17:39
14 266 Pj Messiter 12 More Than 7 22:31 4:40:11
15 259 Jack Klovski 10 More Than 7 22:50 5:03:01
16 271 Matt Westemeier 10 More Than 7 23:56 5:26:58
17 263 Kevin Livingstone 9 More Than 7 24:29 5:51:28
18 268 Robert Pressprich 9 More Than 7 25:44 6:17:12
19 254 Mathieu Brenner 9 More Than 7 25:51 6:43:04
20 252 Jon Barroso 11 More Than 7 26:22 7:09:26

Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:34:41 Average Time: 18:56

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 567 Luke Brennan 12 8 8 18:19 18:19
2 570 Joshua Fullerton 10 9 17 18:23 36:42
3 585 Aiden Schurig 9 10 27 18:29 55:12
4 584 Nathan Rutila 11 26 53 19:40 1:14:52
5 577 Sean McNelis 11 29 82 19:48 1:34:41
6 579 Jere Neill 11 30 112 19:48 1:54:30
7 588 Michael Soisson 10 31 143 19:49 2:14:19
8 564 Alec Below 10 More Than 7 19:55 2:34:15
9 581 Brendan O'Neil 10 More Than 7 19:56 2:54:11
10 582 Scott Rola 10 More Than 7 19:58 3:14:10
11 575 Danny Hogan 11 More Than 7 20:01 3:34:11
12 571 John Guest 12 More Than 7 20:51 3:55:03
13 566 Dane Brennan 10 More Than 7 21:07 4:16:10
14 578 Griffin Morris 9 More Than 7 21:20 4:37:31
15 568 Nathan Engler 9 More Than 7 21:21 4:58:52
16 590 Mark Stefanyshyn 11 More Than 7 21:23 5:20:16
17 587 Joe Soisson 12 More Than 7 21:34 5:41:50
18 586 Carter Slunick 9 More Than 7 21:40 6:03:31
19 565 Richard Bone 9 More Than 7 22:02 6:25:33
20 583 Ryan Roose 10 More Than 7 22:08 6:47:41
21 593 Parker Weaver 12 More Than 7 22:12 7:09:54
22 576 Peter McNelis 9 More Than 7 22:32 7:32:27
23 589 Thomas Stanisci 10 More Than 7 22:58 7:55:25
24 592 Matthew Wall 9 More Than 7 22:59 8:18:25
25 572 Gil Guthrie 11 More Than 7 23:57 8:42:22
26 569 Alex Fitzpatrick 10 More Than 7 24:17 9:06:39
27 591 Vikram Surendran 9 More Than 7 24:18 9:30:58
28 574 Zachary Hoeppner 9 More Than 7 24:46 9:55:45

Macomb Lutheran North Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:35:13 Average Time: 19:02

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 469 Zach Weglarz 12 5 5 17:39 17:39
2 468 Danny Weglarz 10 18 23 19:16 36:56
3 455 Aaron Eisenhardt 12 19 42 19:17 56:14
4 460 Michael Mallon 10 21 63 19:21 1:15:35
5 466 Zach Stadnika 9 25 88 19:38 1:35:13
6 458 Brett Hudson 10 32 120 19:55 1:55:08
7 454 Anthony Devroy 9 35 155 21:00 2:16:09
8 453 Jacob Cundy 12 More Than 7 21:18 2:37:28
9 463 Ryan Peck 10 More Than 7 21:20 2:58:48
10 467 Zach Stuef 11 More Than 7 21:24 3:20:13
11 452 Evan Briney 12 More Than 7 22:13 3:42:26
12 457 Mark Heiser 12 More Than 7 22:26 4:04:52
13 464 Jonathan Sadocha 10 More Than 7 22:46 4:27:39
14 456 Ryan Hamann 11 More Than 7 23:02 4:50:41
15 459 Tyler Kressbach 10 More Than 7 23:36 5:14:17
16 462 Scott Pavlik 10 More Than 7 23:44 5:38:02
17 465 Chris Scicluna 12 More Than 7 26:22 6:04:25
18 470 Jeongho Yoon 11 More Than 7 27:51 6:32:16

Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:35:13 Average Time: 19:02

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 335 Jed Kogler 11 7 7 18:01 18:01
2 325 Kodi Alvord 12 14 21 18:53 36:55
3 342 Eli Tukel 10 17 38 19:04 55:59
4 338 Jonathan Pang 12 24 62 19:28 1:15:28
5 329 Austin Glover 12 28 90 19:45 1:35:13
6 344 Henry Wiswall 11 33 123 20:05 1:55:18
7 331 James Hartunian 10 34 157 20:16 2:15:35
8 345 Yoshki Yamamoto 10 More Than 7 20:24 2:35:59
9 326 Marc Crew 9 More Than 7 20:32 2:56:32
10 336 Trenton Manns 11 More Than 7 20:34 3:17:06
11 328 Daheng Fei 12 More Than 7 20:44 3:37:51
12 333 Sam Inloes 9 More Than 7 21:09 3:59:01
13 339 Ryan Polk 12 More Than 7 21:37 4:20:38
14 334 Kunal Kedar 11 More Than 7 22:45 4:43:23
15 324 Gregory Aikens 10 More Than 7 22:49 5:06:12
16 343 Michael Turski 10 More Than 7 23:27 5:29:40
17 341 Nicholas Tae 12 More Than 7 25:23 5:55:03
18 337 Chance McDermott 10 More Than 7 25:57 6:21:01
19 330 Sean Gu 10 More Than 7 26:55 6:47:57
20 332 Lixion He 10 More Than 7 27:38 7:15:35
21 347 Ziyi (danny) Zhang 10 More Than 7 27:42 7:43:18





CHSL Divsion 2 Jamboree 2
September 25, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 440 Gina Patterson Macomb Lutheran North 18:37 6:00/M 10
2 2 349 Lindsey Brewis Dearborn Divine Child 18:47 6:04/M 11
3 3 397 Allysen Eads Farmington Hills Mercy 19:16 6:13/M 10
4 4 369 Jackie White Dearborn Divine Child 19:17 6:13/M 10
5 5 421 Jenna Briney Macomb Lutheran North 19:40 6:21/M 10
6 6 596 Cassie Bloch Warren Regina 19:41 6:21/M 11
7 7 1359 Jenny Ponkowski Warren Regina 19:57 6:26/M 11
8 8 310 Claire Ford Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 19:57 6:26/M 10
9 9 406 Celeste White Farmington Hills Mercy 20:01 6:27/M 12
10 10 423 Jenna Cundy Macomb Lutheran North 20:06 6:29/M 10
11 11 597 Elizabeth Bloch Warren Regina 20:06 6:29/M 11
12 12 1215 Stephanie Latos Warren Regina 20:07 6:29/M 10
13 13 1362 Christina Ridella Warren Regina 20:08 6:30/M 11
14 14 232 Andrea Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:10 6:30/M 11
15 15 486 Jamie Hanson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:45 6:42/M 11
16 16 448 Briana Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North 20:50 6:43/M 9
17 17 366 Sammy Soter Dearborn Divine Child 20:51 6:44/M 9
18 18 495 Lauren McGrath Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:52 6:44/M 10
19 19 562 Erika Wiest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:54 6:45/M 9
20 20 352 Haley Divis Dearborn Divine Child 20:57 6:45/M 9
21 21 280 Madeline Doman Birmingham Marian 21:01 6:47/M 12
22 22 249 Nina Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:02 6:47/M 10
23 23 417 Sarah Wilson Livonia Ladywood 21:21 6:53/M 9
24 24 285 Julia Griesman Birmingham Marian 21:22 6:54/M 11
25 25 365 Kasey Schock Dearborn Divine Child 21:24 6:54/M 10
26 26 1209 Teresa Diehl Warren Regina 21:27 6:55/M 9
27 27 287 Annika Johnson Birmingham Marian 21:35 6:58/M 11
28 28 487 Haley Hershey Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:38 6:59/M 11
29 29 488 Carly Joseph Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:41 7:00/M 12
30 30 561 Ellie Wallace Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:42 7:00/M 9
31 31 1218 Megan Manczyk Warren Regina 21:42 7:00/M 11
32 (> 7) 1382 Samantha West Warren Regina 21:50 7:03/M 12
33 32 321 Jesse Tundo Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 21:52 7:03/M 9
34 33 240 Grace Glagola Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:53 7:04/M 9
35 (> 7) 1208 Ashleigh Czewski Warren Regina 21:56 7:05/M 10
36 34 314 Maria Malinowski Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 21:58 7:05/M 11
37 35 415 Hannah Pereira Livonia Ladywood 22:08 7:08/M 12
38 36 443 Lori Schwark Macomb Lutheran North 22:11 7:09/M 12
39 37 303 Karen Blake Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 22:18 7:12/M 12
40 38 313 Emily Lynch Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 22:19 7:12/M 10
41 39 362 Stephanie Norwood Dearborn Divine Child 22:20 7:12/M 12
42 40 405 Katelyn Toloff Farmington Hills Mercy 22:21 7:13/M 10
43 41 396 Nicole Diponio Farmington Hills Mercy 22:22 7:13/M 10
44 (> 7) 1216 Bridgette Louwers Warren Regina 22:24 7:14/M 11
45 42 237 Melanie Flaherty Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:30 7:15/M 12
46 (> 7) 1363 Kelly Schulte Warren Regina 22:38 7:18/M 12
47 43 450 Alyssa Wood Macomb Lutheran North 22:41 7:19/M 11
48 44 308 Julianna Docking Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 22:42 7:19/M 11
49 45 235 Emily Erickson Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:51 7:22/M 12
50 46 282 Britany Gray Birmingham Marian 22:53 7:23/M 10
51 (> 7) 1380 Maria Van Berkum Warren Regina 22:57 7:24/M 11
52 47 274 Elaine Apaza Birmingham Marian 23:02 7:26/M 12
53 48 320 Kit Toenniges Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 23:03 7:26/M 10
54 (> 7) 1204 Kelsey Capoferri Warren Regina 23:04 7:26/M 9
55 49 248 Gabbie Redpath Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:06 7:27/M 12
56 50 498 Maria Pagnucco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:07 7:27/M 11
57 51 434 Liz Milanov Macomb Lutheran North 23:08 7:28/M 11
58 (> 7) 499 Mary Margaret Payne Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:09 7:28/M 10
59 52 394 Julia Bonfiglio Farmington Hills Mercy 23:17 7:31/M 9
60 (> 7) 316 Schirin Rangnick Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 23:20 7:32/M 10
61 (> 7) 500 Savannah Pfeffer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:22 7:32/M 10
62 53 413 Katarina Gaffka Livonia Ladywood 23:23 7:33/M 11
63 54 411 Carlee Faber Livonia Ladywood 23:25 7:33/M 12
64 55 277 Caroline Christy Birmingham Marian 23:30 7:35/M 12
65 56 361 Kristen Neville Dearborn Divine Child 23:37 7:37/M 12
66 57 281 Sidney Dunn Birmingham Marian 23:44 7:39/M 10
67 (> 7) 559 Christine Scheer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:50 7:41/M 10
68 58 250 Alana Schoenle Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:51 7:42/M 11
69 (> 7) 294 Samantha Shilling Birmingham Marian 23:51 7:42/M 9
70 (> 7) 481 Erin Herrgott Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:52 7:42/M 10
71 (> 7) 600 Jordan Burtka Warren Regina 23:54 7:43/M 12
72 (> 7) 292 Lindsay Pieper Birmingham Marian 23:55 7:43/M 12
73 (> 7) 1222 Emily Patterson Warren Regina 23:56 7:43/M 12
74 (> 7) 307 Olivia D'Aliberti Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 23:58 7:44/M 12
75 (> 7) 288 Mari Johnson Birmingham Marian 23:59 7:44/M 9
76 (> 7) 236 Emily Flaherty Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:03 7:45/M 10
77 (> 7) 449 Julianna Weir Macomb Lutheran North 24:04 7:46/M 11
78 (> 7) 1207 Maria Corona Warren Regina 24:05 7:46/M 11
79 (> 7) 351 Stacy Collins Dearborn Divine Child 24:10 7:48/M 12
80 (> 7) 1213 Kendall Kemp Warren Regina 24:11 7:48/M 11
81 (> 7) 283 Erin Gray Birmingham Marian 24:13 7:49/M 12
82 59 414 Erica Mucci Livonia Ladywood 24:21 7:51/M 12
83 (> 7) 599 Andrea Bukowski Warren Regina 24:22 7:52/M 10
84 (> 7) 358 Hannah Moore Dearborn Divine Child 24:24 7:52/M 11
85 (> 7) 419 Samantha Beck Macomb Lutheran North 24:25 7:53/M 10
86 (> 7) 1366 Rachel Tokarczyk Warren Regina 24:26 7:53/M 11
87 60 412 Pilar Furlong Livonia Ladywood 24:27 7:53/M 11
88 (> 7) 356 Allison McCarthy Dearborn Divine Child 24:28 7:54/M 12
89 (> 7) 560 Katherine Swartz Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:28 7:54/M 10
90 61 398 Kelly Eusebi Farmington Hills Mercy 24:30 7:54/M 10
91 (> 7) 477 Anna Czapski Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:40 7:57/M 10
92 (> 7) 437 Caroline Oska Macomb Lutheran North 24:43 7:58/M 10
93 (> 7) 493 Mara MacLean Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:46 7:59/M 11
94 (> 7) 244 Rachel Kukalis Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:47 8:00/M 11
95 (> 7) 490 Caroline Kelly Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:49 8:00/M 11
96 62 408 Sinead Cox Livonia Ladywood 24:59 8:04/M 11
97 (> 7) 297 Irene Wilson Birmingham Marian 25:00 8:04/M 9
98 (> 7) 1364 Erin Schultz Warren Regina 25:01 8:04/M 12
99 (> 7) 496 Nina Michielutti Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:05 8:05/M 10
100 (> 7) 595 Ailish Berlin Warren Regina 25:06 8:06/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 296 Elizabeth Wilberding Birmingham Marian 25:10 8:07/M 10
102 (> 7) 433 Lindsey Meisel Macomb Lutheran North 25:10 8:07/M 11
103 (> 7) 424 Mackenzie Davis Macomb Lutheran North 25:11 8:07/M 10
104 (> 7) 1205 Danielle Chidiac Warren Regina 25:12 8:08/M 11
105 (> 7) 438 Christina Oska Macomb Lutheran North 25:13 8:08/M 12
106 (> 7) 441 Marlie Pratt Macomb Lutheran North 25:14 8:08/M 10
107 (> 7) 319 Abigail Stumpff Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 25:20 8:10/M 9
108 63 400 Atlantis Johnson Farmington Hills Mercy 25:22 8:11/M 9
109 (> 7) 302 Amy Bhullar Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 25:23 8:11/M 12
110 (> 7) 395 Olivia Bonfiglio Farmington Hills Mercy 25:26 8:12/M 9
111 (> 7) 416 Sydney Triest Livonia Ladywood 25:27 8:13/M 9
112 (> 7) 305 Annie Chen Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 25:33 8:15/M 11
113 (> 7) 494 Georgia Madison Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:33 8:15/M 12
114 (> 7) 491 Meaghan Kelly Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:37 8:16/M 12
115 (> 7) 425 Dana Deradoorian Macomb Lutheran North 25:40 8:17/M 12
116 (> 7) 563 Madelyne Wright Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:41 8:17/M 11
117 (> 7) 367 Elena Tantillo Dearborn Divine Child 25:42 8:17/M 12
118 (> 7) 1217 Anna Mahalak Warren Regina 25:44 8:18/M 10
119 (> 7) 350 Teddy Ceccarelli Dearborn Divine Child 25:53 8:21/M 11
120 (> 7) 286 Olivia Hargrave ThomasBirmingham Marian 25:55 8:22/M 10
121 (> 7) 318 Maeve Stargardt Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 25:56 8:22/M 9
122 (> 7) 409 Mackenzie Darr Livonia Ladywood 25:57 8:22/M 10
123 (> 7) 393 Elyse Baron Farmington Hills Mercy 26:02 8:24/M 11
124 (> 7) 422 Jessica Carabell Macomb Lutheran North 26:03 8:24/M 10
125 (> 7) 243 Hannah Kellogg Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 26:10 8:26/M 9
126 (> 7) 368 Amanda Tokarski Dearborn Divine Child 26:12 8:27/M 12
127 (> 7) 430 Mckeely Kerr Macomb Lutheran North 26:14 8:28/M 10
128 (> 7) 1219 Libby Mathias Warren Regina 26:19 8:29/M 10
129 (> 7) 407 Danya Ziazadeh Farmington Hills Mercy 26:22 8:30/M 10
130 (> 7) 312 Stephanie Liu Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 26:29 8:33/M 11
131 (> 7) 479 Madeleine Fazio Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:32 8:34/M 9
132 (> 7) 1211 Catherine Gardey Warren Regina 26:33 8:34/M 9
133 (> 7) 489 Reagan Kazyak Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:40 8:36/M 10
134 (> 7) 1220 Monika Michalik Warren Regina 26:41 8:36/M 11
135 (> 7) 445 Lindsay Stuef Macomb Lutheran North 26:44 8:37/M 9
136 (> 7) 446 Becky Thompson Macomb Lutheran North 26:51 8:40/M 12
137 (> 7) 432 Carly McKeown Macomb Lutheran North 26:54 8:41/M 10
138 (> 7) 475 Katie Christ Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:59 8:42/M 10
139 (> 7) 473 Julie Boniface Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:01 8:43/M 9
140 (> 7) 1214 Kayla Kulon Warren Regina 27:08 8:45/M 10
141 (> 7) 1381 Monica Van Berkum Warren Regina 27:09 8:45/M 9
142 (> 7) 476 Erin Clark Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:14 8:47/M 10
143 (> 7) 1210 Natalie Gamalski Warren Regina 27:25 8:51/M 9
144 (> 7) 497 Julia Pagnucco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:27 8:51/M 9
145 (> 7) 402 Brianna McCrary Farmington Hills Mercy 27:30 8:52/M 9
146 (> 7) 1361 Carolyn Ridella Warren Regina 27:32 8:53/M 11
147 (> 7) 1365 Kianna Thomas Warren Regina 27:33 8:53/M 10
148 (> 7) 428 Ava Ferretti Macomb Lutheran North 27:46 8:57/M 12
149 (> 7) 474 Liliana Chirco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:54 9:00/M 9
150 (> 7) 482 Sabrina Frasie Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:56 9:01/M 10
151 (> 7) 1358 Jordan Patterson Warren Regina 27:59 9:02/M 10
152 (> 7) 241 Tritia Heemstra Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 28:09 9:05/M 10
153 (> 7) 426 Amy Dubois Macomb Lutheran North 28:16 9:07/M 10
154 (> 7) 442 Marissa Riley Macomb Lutheran North 28:23 9:09/M 10
155 (> 7) 403 Zora Pullen Farmington Hills Mercy 28:26 9:10/M 9
156 (> 7) 306 Chen (judy) Chen Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 28:32 9:12/M 10
157 (> 7) 1212 Haley Gleason Warren Regina 28:34 9:13/M 10
158 (> 7) 447 Maria Viviano Macomb Lutheran North 28:49 9:18/M 9
159 (> 7) 309 Anna Du Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 28:56 9:20/M 11
160 (> 7) 317 Sophie Sklar Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 28:56 9:20/M 10
161 (> 7) 480 Meghan Fitzgerald Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 28:57 9:20/M 11
162 (> 7) 410 Janelle Erlingis Livonia Ladywood 29:07 9:24/M 10
163 (> 7) 418 Brenna Wright Livonia Ladywood 29:07 9:24/M 12
164 (> 7) 298 Maura Wilson Birmingham Marian 29:11 9:25/M 12
165 (> 7) 295 Mackenzie Swain Birmingham Marian 29:12 9:25/M 12
166 (> 7) 483 Jessica Green Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 29:37 9:33/M 11
167 (> 7) 233 Kora Drefs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 29:44 9:35/M 11
168 (> 7) 484 Lauren Gunterman Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 29:49 9:37/M 11
169 (> 7) 1360 Joi Reddick Warren Regina 30:10 9:44/M 11
170 (> 7) 399 Alia Fuqua Farmington Hills Mercy 31:05 10:02/M 9
171 (> 7) 315 Melanie Meredith Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 31:13 10:04/M 10
172 (> 7) 1221 Emelia Nowak Warren Regina 31:31 10:10/M 11
173 (> 7) 439 Jiwon Park Macomb Lutheran North 33:42 10:52/M 12
174 (> 7) 231 Elaine Best Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 34:43 11:12/M 9
175 (> 7) 238 Elizabeth Fredericks Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 34:52 11:15/M 11
176 (> 7) 353 Mariah Fuqua Dearborn Divine Child 51:23 16:35/M 11

Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls
Warren Regina Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:40:01 Average Time: 20:00

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 596 Cassie Bloch 11 6 6 19:41 19:41
2 1359 Jenny Ponkowski 11 7 13 19:57 39:38
3 597 Elizabeth Bloch 11 11 24 20:06 59:45
4 1215 Stephanie Latos 10 12 36 20:07 1:19:53
5 1362 Christina Ridella 11 13 49 20:08 1:40:01
6 1209 Teresa Diehl 9 26 75 21:27 2:01:29
7 1218 Megan Manczyk 11 31 106 21:42 2:23:11
8 1382 Samantha West 12 More Than 7 21:50 2:45:02
9 1208 Ashleigh Czewski 10 More Than 7 21:56 3:06:58
10 1216 Bridgette Louwers 11 More Than 7 22:24 3:29:23
11 1363 Kelly Schulte 12 More Than 7 22:38 3:52:01
12 1380 Maria Van Berkum 11 More Than 7 22:57 4:14:58
13 1204 Kelsey Capoferri 9 More Than 7 23:04 4:38:03
14 600 Jordan Burtka 12 More Than 7 23:54 5:01:57
15 1222 Emily Patterson 12 More Than 7 23:56 5:25:54
16 1207 Maria Corona 11 More Than 7 24:05 5:49:59
17 1213 Kendall Kemp 11 More Than 7 24:11 6:14:10
18 599 Andrea Bukowski 10 More Than 7 24:22 6:38:33
19 1366 Rachel Tokarczyk 11 More Than 7 24:26 7:02:59
20 1364 Erin Schultz 12 More Than 7 25:01 7:28:00
21 595 Ailish Berlin 9 More Than 7 25:06 7:53:07
22 1205 Danielle Chidiac 11 More Than 7 25:12 8:18:20
23 1217 Anna Mahalak 10 More Than 7 25:44 8:44:04
24 1219 Libby Mathias 10 More Than 7 26:19 9:10:24
25 1211 Catherine Gardey 9 More Than 7 26:33 9:36:57
26 1220 Monika Michalik 11 More Than 7 26:41 10:03:39
27 1214 Kayla Kulon 10 More Than 7 27:08 10:30:47
28 1381 Monica Van Berkum 9 More Than 7 27:09 10:57:56
29 1210 Natalie Gamalski 9 More Than 7 27:25 11:25:22
30 1361 Carolyn Ridella 11 More Than 7 27:32 11:52:54
31 1365 Kianna Thomas 10 More Than 7 27:33 12:20:27
32 1358 Jordan Patterson 10 More Than 7 27:59 12:48:26
33 1212 Haley Gleason 10 More Than 7 28:34 13:17:01
34 1360 Joi Reddick 11 More Than 7 30:10 13:47:11
35 1221 Emelia Nowak 11 More Than 7 31:31 14:18:43

Dearborn Divine Child Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:41:18 Average Time: 20:15

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 349 Lindsey Brewis 11 2 2 18:47 18:47
2 369 Jackie White 10 4 6 19:17 38:04
3 366 Sammy Soter 9 17 23 20:51 58:56
4 352 Haley Divis 9 20 43 20:57 1:19:54
5 365 Kasey Schock 10 25 68 21:24 1:41:18
6 362 Stephanie Norwood 12 39 107 22:20 2:03:39
7 361 Kristen Neville 12 56 163 23:37 2:27:16
8 351 Stacy Collins 12 More Than 7 24:10 2:51:26
9 358 Hannah Moore 11 More Than 7 24:24 3:15:51
10 356 Allison McCarthy 12 More Than 7 24:28 3:40:19
11 367 Elena Tantillo 12 More Than 7 25:42 4:06:02
12 350 Teddy Ceccarelli 11 More Than 7 25:53 4:31:55
13 368 Amanda Tokarski 12 More Than 7 26:12 4:58:08
14 353 Mariah Fuqua 11 More Than 7 51:23 5:49:31

Macomb Lutheran North Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:41:27 Average Time: 20:17

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 440 Gina Patterson 10 1 1 18:37 18:37
2 421 Jenna Briney 10 5 6 19:40 38:18
3 423 Jenna Cundy 10 10 16 20:06 58:25
4 448 Briana Weglarz 9 16 32 20:50 1:19:16
5 443 Lori Schwark 12 36 68 22:11 1:41:27
6 450 Alyssa Wood 11 43 111 22:41 2:04:08
7 434 Liz Milanov 11 51 162 23:08 2:27:17
8 449 Julianna Weir 11 More Than 7 24:04 2:51:22
9 419 Samantha Beck 10 More Than 7 24:25 3:15:47
10 437 Caroline Oska 10 More Than 7 24:43 3:40:31
11 433 Lindsey Meisel 11 More Than 7 25:10 4:05:42
12 424 Mackenzie Davis 10 More Than 7 25:11 4:30:53
13 438 Christina Oska 12 More Than 7 25:13 4:56:07
14 441 Marlie Pratt 10 More Than 7 25:14 5:21:21
15 425 Dana Deradoorian 12 More Than 7 25:40 5:47:02
16 422 Jessica Carabell 10 More Than 7 26:03 6:13:06
17 430 Mckeely Kerr 10 More Than 7 26:14 6:39:20
18 445 Lindsay Stuef 9 More Than 7 26:44 7:06:05
19 446 Becky Thompson 12 More Than 7 26:51 7:32:56
20 432 Carly McKeown 10 More Than 7 26:54 7:59:51
21 428 Ava Ferretti 12 More Than 7 27:46 8:27:37
22 426 Amy Dubois 10 More Than 7 28:16 8:55:53
23 442 Marissa Riley 10 More Than 7 28:23 9:24:17
24 447 Maria Viviano 9 More Than 7 28:49 9:53:06
25 439 Jiwon Park 12 More Than 7 33:42 10:26:48

Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:45:53 Average Time: 21:10

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 486 Jamie Hanson 11 15 15 20:45 20:45
2 495 Lauren McGrath 10 18 33 20:52 41:37
3 562 Erika Wiest 9 19 52 20:54 1:02:32
4 487 Haley Hershey 11 28 80 21:38 1:24:11
5 488 Carly Joseph 12 29 109 21:41 1:45:53
6 561 Ellie Wallace 9 30 139 21:42 2:07:35
7 498 Maria Pagnucco 11 50 189 23:07 2:30:43
8 499 Mary Margaret Payne 10 More Than 7 23:09 2:53:53
9 500 Savannah Pfeffer 10 More Than 7 23:22 3:17:15
10 559 Christine Scheer 10 More Than 7 23:50 3:41:06
11 481 Erin Herrgott 10 More Than 7 23:52 4:04:59
12 560 Katherine Swartz 10 More Than 7 24:28 4:29:27
13 477 Anna Czapski 10 More Than 7 24:40 4:54:08
14 493 Mara MacLean 11 More Than 7 24:46 5:18:54
15 490 Caroline Kelly 11 More Than 7 24:49 5:43:44
16 496 Nina Michielutti 10 More Than 7 25:05 6:08:50
17 494 Georgia Madison 12 More Than 7 25:33 6:34:23
18 491 Meaghan Kelly 12 More Than 7 25:37 7:00:01
19 563 Madelyne Wright 11 More Than 7 25:41 7:25:42
20 479 Madeleine Fazio 9 More Than 7 26:32 7:52:14
21 489 Reagan Kazyak 10 More Than 7 26:40 8:18:54
22 475 Katie Christ 10 More Than 7 26:59 8:45:54
23 473 Julie Boniface 9 More Than 7 27:01 9:12:55
24 476 Erin Clark 10 More Than 7 27:14 9:40:10
25 497 Julia Pagnucco 9 More Than 7 27:27 10:07:37
26 474 Liliana Chirco 9 More Than 7 27:54 10:35:32
27 482 Sabrina Frasie 10 More Than 7 27:56 11:03:28
28 480 Meghan Fitzgerald 11 More Than 7 28:57 11:32:25
29 483 Jessica Green 11 More Than 7 29:37 12:02:03
30 484 Lauren Gunterman 11 More Than 7 29:49 12:31:52

Farmington Hills Mercy Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:47:19 Average Time: 21:27

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 397 Allysen Eads 10 3 3 19:16 19:16
2 406 Celeste White 12 9 12 20:01 39:17
3 405 Katelyn Toloff 10 40 52 22:21 1:01:39
4 396 Nicole Diponio 10 41 93 22:22 1:24:01
5 394 Julia Bonfiglio 9 52 145 23:17 1:47:19
6 398 Kelly Eusebi 10 61 206 24:30 2:11:50
7 400 Atlantis Johnson 9 63 269 25:22 2:37:12
8 395 Olivia Bonfiglio 9 More Than 7 25:26 3:02:38
9 393 Elyse Baron 11 More Than 7 26:02 3:28:40
10 407 Danya Ziazadeh 10 More Than 7 26:22 3:55:02
11 402 Brianna McCrary 9 More Than 7 27:30 4:22:32
12 403 Zora Pullen 9 More Than 7 28:26 4:50:59
13 399 Alia Fuqua 9 More Than 7 31:05 5:22:05

Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:48:26 Average Time: 21:41

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 310 Claire Ford 10 8 8 19:57 19:57
2 321 Jesse Tundo 9 32 40 21:52 41:50
3 314 Maria Malinowski 11 34 74 21:58 1:03:48
4 303 Karen Blake 12 37 111 22:18 1:26:07
5 313 Emily Lynch 10 38 149 22:19 1:48:26
6 308 Julianna Docking 11 44 193 22:42 2:11:09
7 320 Kit Toenniges 10 48 241 23:03 2:34:12
8 316 Schirin Rangnick 10 More Than 7 23:20 2:57:33
9 307 Olivia D'Aliberti 12 More Than 7 23:58 3:21:31
10 319 Abigail Stumpff 9 More Than 7 25:20 3:46:52
11 302 Amy Bhullar 12 More Than 7 25:23 4:12:15
12 305 Annie Chen 11 More Than 7 25:33 4:37:48
13 318 Maeve Stargardt 9 More Than 7 25:56 5:03:44
14 312 Stephanie Liu 11 More Than 7 26:29 5:30:14
15 306 Chen (judy) Chen 10 More Than 7 28:32 5:58:47
16 309 Anna Du 11 More Than 7 28:56 6:27:43
17 317 Sophie Sklar 10 More Than 7 28:56 6:56:40
18 315 Melanie Meredith 10 More Than 7 31:13 7:27:53

Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:48:27 Average Time: 21:41

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 232 Andrea Bodary 11 14 14 20:10 20:10
2 249 Nina Sapienza 10 22 36 21:02 41:12
3 240 Grace Glagola 9 33 69 21:53 1:03:05
4 237 Melanie Flaherty 12 42 111 22:30 1:25:36
5 235 Emily Erickson 12 45 156 22:51 1:48:27
6 248 Gabbie Redpath 12 49 205 23:06 2:11:33
7 250 Alana Schoenle 11 58 263 23:51 2:35:25
8 236 Emily Flaherty 10 More Than 7 24:03 2:59:29
9 244 Rachel Kukalis 11 More Than 7 24:47 3:24:16
10 243 Hannah Kellogg 9 More Than 7 26:10 3:50:26
11 241 Tritia Heemstra 10 More Than 7 28:09 4:18:36
12 233 Kora Drefs 11 More Than 7 29:44 4:48:21
13 231 Elaine Best 9 More Than 7 34:43 5:23:05
14 238 Elizabeth Fredericks 11 More Than 7 34:52 5:57:57

Birmingham Marian Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:49:54 Average Time: 21:58

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 280 Madeline Doman 12 21 21 21:01 21:01
2 285 Julia Griesman 11 24 45 21:22 42:23
3 287 Annika Johnson 11 27 72 21:35 1:03:58
4 282 Britany Gray 10 46 118 22:53 1:26:52
5 274 Elaine Apaza 12 47 165 23:02 1:49:54
6 277 Caroline Christy 12 55 220 23:30 2:13:24
7 281 Sidney Dunn 10 57 277 23:44 2:37:09
8 294 Samantha Shilling 9 More Than 7 23:51 3:01:01
9 292 Lindsay Pieper 12 More Than 7 23:55 3:24:57
10 288 Mari Johnson 9 More Than 7 23:59 3:48:56
11 283 Erin Gray 12 More Than 7 24:13 4:13:10
12 297 Irene Wilson 9 More Than 7 25:00 4:38:10
13 296 Elizabeth Wilberding 10 More Than 7 25:10 5:03:21
14 286 Olivia Hargrave Thomas 10 More Than 7 25:55 5:29:16
15 298 Maura Wilson 12 More Than 7 29:11 5:58:27
16 295 Mackenzie Swain 12 More Than 7 29:12 6:27:40

Livonia Ladywood Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:54:40 Average Time: 22:56

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 417 Sarah Wilson 9 23 23 21:21 21:21
2 415 Hannah Pereira 12 35 58 22:08 43:29
3 413 Katarina Gaffka 11 53 111 23:23 1:06:53
4 411 Carlee Faber 12 54 165 23:25 1:30:19
5 414 Erica Mucci 12 59 224 24:21 1:54:40
6 412 Pilar Furlong 11 60 284 24:27 2:19:07
7 408 Sinead Cox 11 62 346 24:59 2:44:07
8 416 Sydney Triest 9 More Than 7 25:27 3:09:34
9 409 Mackenzie Darr 10 More Than 7 25:57 3:35:31
10 410 Janelle Erlingis 10 More Than 7 29:07 4:04:38
11 418 Brenna Wright 12 More Than 7 29:07 4:33:46





CHSL Divsion 2 Jamboree 2
September 25, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race Timing Services
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
Division 1

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 397 Allysen Eads Farmington Hills Mercy 19:16 6:13/M 10
2 2 596 Cassie Bloch Warren Regina 19:41 6:21/M 11
3 3 1359 Jenny Ponkowski Warren Regina 19:57 6:26/M 11
4 4 406 Celeste White Farmington Hills Mercy 20:01 6:27/M 12
5 5 597 Elizabeth Bloch Warren Regina 20:06 6:29/M 11
6 6 1215 Stephanie Latos Warren Regina 20:07 6:29/M 10
7 7 1362 Christina Ridella Warren Regina 20:08 6:30/M 11
8 8 280 Madeline Doman Birmingham Marian 21:01 6:47/M 12
9 9 417 Sarah Wilson Livonia Ladywood 21:21 6:53/M 9
10 10 285 Julia Griesman Birmingham Marian 21:22 6:54/M 11
11 11 1209 Teresa Diehl Warren Regina 21:27 6:55/M 9
12 12 287 Annika Johnson Birmingham Marian 21:35 6:58/M 11
13 13 1218 Megan Manczyk Warren Regina 21:42 7:00/M 11
14 (> 7) 1382 Samantha West Warren Regina 21:50 7:03/M 12
15 (> 7) 1208 Ashleigh Czewski Warren Regina 21:56 7:05/M 10
16 14 415 Hannah Pereira Livonia Ladywood 22:08 7:08/M 12
17 15 405 Katelyn Toloff Farmington Hills Mercy 22:21 7:13/M 10
18 16 396 Nicole Diponio Farmington Hills Mercy 22:22 7:13/M 10
19 (> 7) 1216 Bridgette Louwers Warren Regina 22:24 7:14/M 11
20 (> 7) 1363 Kelly Schulte Warren Regina 22:38 7:18/M 12
21 17 282 Britany Gray Birmingham Marian 22:53 7:23/M 10
22 (> 7) 1380 Maria Van Berkum Warren Regina 22:57 7:24/M 11
23 18 274 Elaine Apaza Birmingham Marian 23:02 7:26/M 12
24 (> 7) 1204 Kelsey Capoferri Warren Regina 23:04 7:26/M 9
25 19 394 Julia Bonfiglio Farmington Hills Mercy 23:17 7:31/M 9
26 20 413 Katarina Gaffka Livonia Ladywood 23:23 7:33/M 11
27 21 411 Carlee Faber Livonia Ladywood 23:25 7:33/M 12
28 22 277 Caroline Christy Birmingham Marian 23:30 7:35/M 12
29 23 281 Sidney Dunn Birmingham Marian 23:44 7:39/M 10
30 (> 7) 294 Samantha Shilling Birmingham Marian 23:51 7:42/M 9
31 (> 7) 600 Jordan Burtka Warren Regina 23:54 7:43/M 12
32 (> 7) 292 Lindsay Pieper Birmingham Marian 23:55 7:43/M 12
33 (> 7) 1222 Emily Patterson Warren Regina 23:56 7:43/M 12
34 (> 7) 288 Mari Johnson Birmingham Marian 23:59 7:44/M 9
35 (> 7) 1207 Maria Corona Warren Regina 24:05 7:46/M 11
36 (> 7) 1213 Kendall Kemp Warren Regina 24:11 7:48/M 11
37 (> 7) 283 Erin Gray Birmingham Marian 24:13 7:49/M 12
38 24 414 Erica Mucci Livonia Ladywood 24:21 7:51/M 12
39 (> 7) 599 Andrea Bukowski Warren Regina 24:22 7:52/M 10
40 (> 7) 1366 Rachel Tokarczyk Warren Regina 24:26 7:53/M 11
41 25 412 Pilar Furlong Livonia Ladywood 24:27 7:53/M 11
42 26 398 Kelly Eusebi Farmington Hills Mercy 24:30 7:54/M 10
43 27 408 Sinead Cox Livonia Ladywood 24:59 8:04/M 11
44 (> 7) 297 Irene Wilson Birmingham Marian 25:00 8:04/M 9
45 (> 7) 1364 Erin Schultz Warren Regina 25:01 8:04/M 12
46 (> 7) 595 Ailish Berlin Warren Regina 25:06 8:06/M 9
47 (> 7) 296 Elizabeth Wilberding Birmingham Marian 25:10 8:07/M 10
48 (> 7) 1205 Danielle Chidiac Warren Regina 25:12 8:08/M 11
49 28 400 Atlantis Johnson Farmington Hills Mercy 25:22 8:11/M 9
50 (> 7) 395 Olivia Bonfiglio Farmington Hills Mercy 25:26 8:12/M 9
51 (> 7) 416 Sydney Triest Livonia Ladywood 25:27 8:13/M 9
52 (> 7) 1217 Anna Mahalak Warren Regina 25:44 8:18/M 10
53 (> 7) 286 Olivia Hargrave ThomasBirmingham Marian 25:55 8:22/M 10
54 (> 7) 409 Mackenzie Darr Livonia Ladywood 25:57 8:22/M 10
55 (> 7) 393 Elyse Baron Farmington Hills Mercy 26:02 8:24/M 11
56 (> 7) 1219 Libby Mathias Warren Regina 26:19 8:29/M 10
57 (> 7) 407 Danya Ziazadeh Farmington Hills Mercy 26:22 8:30/M 10
58 (> 7) 1211 Catherine Gardey Warren Regina 26:33 8:34/M 9
59 (> 7) 1220 Monika Michalik Warren Regina 26:41 8:36/M 11
60 (> 7) 1214 Kayla Kulon Warren Regina 27:08 8:45/M 10
61 (> 7) 1381 Monica Van Berkum Warren Regina 27:09 8:45/M 9
62 (> 7) 1210 Natalie Gamalski Warren Regina 27:25 8:51/M 9
63 (> 7) 402 Brianna McCrary Farmington Hills Mercy 27:30 8:52/M 9
64 (> 7) 1361 Carolyn Ridella Warren Regina 27:32 8:53/M 11
65 (> 7) 1365 Kianna Thomas Warren Regina 27:33 8:53/M 10
66 (> 7) 1358 Jordan Patterson Warren Regina 27:59 9:02/M 10
67 (> 7) 403 Zora Pullen Farmington Hills Mercy 28:26 9:10/M 9
68 (> 7) 1212 Haley Gleason Warren Regina 28:34 9:13/M 10
69 (> 7) 410 Janelle Erlingis Livonia Ladywood 29:07 9:24/M 10
70 (> 7) 418 Brenna Wright Livonia Ladywood 29:07 9:24/M 12
71 (> 7) 298 Maura Wilson Birmingham Marian 29:11 9:25/M 12
72 (> 7) 295 Mackenzie Swain Birmingham Marian 29:12 9:25/M 12
73 (> 7) 1360 Joi Reddick Warren Regina 30:10 9:44/M 11
74 (> 7) 399 Alia Fuqua Farmington Hills Mercy 31:05 10:02/M 9
75 (> 7) 1221 Emelia Nowak Warren Regina 31:31 10:10/M 11




Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
Division 2

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 440 Gina Patterson Macomb Lutheran North 18:37 6:00/M 10
2 2 349 Lindsey Brewis Dearborn Divine Child 18:47 6:04/M 11
3 3 369 Jackie White Dearborn Divine Child 19:17 6:13/M 10
4 4 421 Jenna Briney Macomb Lutheran North 19:40 6:21/M 10
5 5 310 Claire Ford Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 19:57 6:26/M 10
6 6 423 Jenna Cundy Macomb Lutheran North 20:06 6:29/M 10
7 7 232 Andrea Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:10 6:30/M 11
8 8 486 Jamie Hanson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:45 6:42/M 11
9 9 448 Briana Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North 20:50 6:43/M 9
10 10 366 Sammy Soter Dearborn Divine Child 20:51 6:44/M 9
11 11 495 Lauren McGrath Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:52 6:44/M 10
12 12 562 Erika Wiest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:54 6:45/M 9
13 13 352 Haley Divis Dearborn Divine Child 20:57 6:45/M 9
14 14 249 Nina Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:02 6:47/M 10
15 15 365 Kasey Schock Dearborn Divine Child 21:24 6:54/M 10
16 16 487 Haley Hershey Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:38 6:59/M 11
17 17 488 Carly Joseph Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:41 7:00/M 12
18 18 561 Ellie Wallace Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:42 7:00/M 9
19 19 321 Jesse Tundo Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 21:52 7:03/M 9
20 20 240 Grace Glagola Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:53 7:04/M 9
21 21 314 Maria Malinowski Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 21:58 7:05/M 11
22 22 443 Lori Schwark Macomb Lutheran North 22:11 7:09/M 12
23 23 303 Karen Blake Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 22:18 7:12/M 12
24 24 313 Emily Lynch Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 22:19 7:12/M 10
25 25 362 Stephanie Norwood Dearborn Divine Child 22:20 7:12/M 12
26 26 237 Melanie Flaherty Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:30 7:15/M 12
27 27 450 Alyssa Wood Macomb Lutheran North 22:41 7:19/M 11
28 28 308 Julianna Docking Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 22:42 7:19/M 11
29 29 235 Emily Erickson Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:51 7:22/M 12
30 30 320 Kit Toenniges Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 23:03 7:26/M 10
31 31 248 Gabbie Redpath Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:06 7:27/M 12
32 32 498 Maria Pagnucco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:07 7:27/M 11
33 33 434 Liz Milanov Macomb Lutheran North 23:08 7:28/M 11
34 (> 7) 499 Mary Margaret Payne Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:09 7:28/M 10
35 (> 7) 316 Schirin Rangnick Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 23:20 7:32/M 10
36 (> 7) 500 Savannah Pfeffer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:22 7:32/M 10
37 34 361 Kristen Neville Dearborn Divine Child 23:37 7:37/M 12
38 (> 7) 559 Christine Scheer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:50 7:41/M 10
39 35 250 Alana Schoenle Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:51 7:42/M 11
40 (> 7) 481 Erin Herrgott Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:52 7:42/M 10
41 (> 7) 307 Olivia D'Aliberti Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 23:58 7:44/M 12
42 (> 7) 236 Emily Flaherty Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:03 7:45/M 10
43 (> 7) 449 Julianna Weir Macomb Lutheran North 24:04 7:46/M 11
44 (> 7) 351 Stacy Collins Dearborn Divine Child 24:10 7:48/M 12
45 (> 7) 358 Hannah Moore Dearborn Divine Child 24:24 7:52/M 11
46 (> 7) 419 Samantha Beck Macomb Lutheran North 24:25 7:53/M 10
47 (> 7) 356 Allison McCarthy Dearborn Divine Child 24:28 7:54/M 12
48 (> 7) 560 Katherine Swartz Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:28 7:54/M 10
49 (> 7) 477 Anna Czapski Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:40 7:57/M 10
50 (> 7) 437 Caroline Oska Macomb Lutheran North 24:43 7:58/M 10
51 (> 7) 493 Mara MacLean Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:46 7:59/M 11
52 (> 7) 244 Rachel Kukalis Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:47 8:00/M 11
53 (> 7) 490 Caroline Kelly Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:49 8:00/M 11
54 (> 7) 496 Nina Michielutti Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:05 8:05/M 10
55 (> 7) 433 Lindsey Meisel Macomb Lutheran North 25:10 8:07/M 11
56 (> 7) 424 Mackenzie Davis Macomb Lutheran North 25:11 8:07/M 10
57 (> 7) 438 Christina Oska Macomb Lutheran North 25:13 8:08/M 12
58 (> 7) 441 Marlie Pratt Macomb Lutheran North 25:14 8:08/M 10
59 (> 7) 319 Abigail Stumpff Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 25:20 8:10/M 9
60 (> 7) 302 Amy Bhullar Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 25:23 8:11/M 12
61 (> 7) 305 Annie Chen Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 25:33 8:15/M 11
62 (> 7) 494 Georgia Madison Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:33 8:15/M 12
63 (> 7) 491 Meaghan Kelly Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:37 8:16/M 12
64 (> 7) 425 Dana Deradoorian Macomb Lutheran North 25:40 8:17/M 12
65 (> 7) 563 Madelyne Wright Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:41 8:17/M 11
66 (> 7) 367 Elena Tantillo Dearborn Divine Child 25:42 8:17/M 12
67 (> 7) 350 Teddy Ceccarelli Dearborn Divine Child 25:53 8:21/M 11
68 (> 7) 318 Maeve Stargardt Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 25:56 8:22/M 9
69 (> 7) 422 Jessica Carabell Macomb Lutheran North 26:03 8:24/M 10
70 (> 7) 243 Hannah Kellogg Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 26:10 8:26/M 9
71 (> 7) 368 Amanda Tokarski Dearborn Divine Child 26:12 8:27/M 12
72 (> 7) 430 Mckeely Kerr Macomb Lutheran North 26:14 8:28/M 10
73 (> 7) 312 Stephanie Liu Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 26:29 8:33/M 11
74 (> 7) 479 Madeleine Fazio Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:32 8:34/M 9
75 (> 7) 489 Reagan Kazyak Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:40 8:36/M 10
76 (> 7) 445 Lindsay Stuef Macomb Lutheran North 26:44 8:37/M 9
77 (> 7) 446 Becky Thompson Macomb Lutheran North 26:51 8:40/M 12
78 (> 7) 432 Carly McKeown Macomb Lutheran North 26:54 8:41/M 10
79 (> 7) 475 Katie Christ Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:59 8:42/M 10
80 (> 7) 473 Julie Boniface Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:01 8:43/M 9
81 (> 7) 476 Erin Clark Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:14 8:47/M 10
82 (> 7) 497 Julia Pagnucco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:27 8:51/M 9
83 (> 7) 428 Ava Ferretti Macomb Lutheran North 27:46 8:57/M 12
84 (> 7) 474 Liliana Chirco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:54 9:00/M 9
85 (> 7) 482 Sabrina Frasie Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:56 9:01/M 10
86 (> 7) 241 Tritia Heemstra Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 28:09 9:05/M 10
87 (> 7) 426 Amy Dubois Macomb Lutheran North 28:16 9:07/M 10
88 (> 7) 442 Marissa Riley Macomb Lutheran North 28:23 9:09/M 10
89 (> 7) 306 Chen (judy) Chen Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 28:32 9:12/M 10
90 (> 7) 447 Maria Viviano Macomb Lutheran North 28:49 9:18/M 9
91 (> 7) 309 Anna Du Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 28:56 9:20/M 11
92 (> 7) 317 Sophie Sklar Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 28:56 9:20/M 10
93 (> 7) 480 Meghan Fitzgerald Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 28:57 9:20/M 11
94 (> 7) 483 Jessica Green Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 29:37 9:33/M 11
95 (> 7) 233 Kora Drefs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 29:44 9:35/M 11
96 (> 7) 484 Lauren Gunterman Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 29:49 9:37/M 11
97 (> 7) 315 Melanie Meredith Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo 31:13 10:04/M 10
98 (> 7) 439 Jiwon Park Macomb Lutheran North 33:42 10:52/M 12
99 (> 7) 231 Elaine Best Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 34:43 11:12/M 9
100 (> 7) 238 Elizabeth Fredericks Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 34:52 11:15/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 353 Mariah Fuqua Dearborn Divine Child 51:23 16:35/M 11

Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls
Division 1
Warren Regina Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:40:01 Average Time: 20:00

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 596 Cassie Bloch 11 2 2 19:41 19:41
2 1359 Jenny Ponkowski 11 3 5 19:57 39:38
3 597 Elizabeth Bloch 11 5 10 20:06 59:45
4 1215 Stephanie Latos 10 6 16 20:07 1:19:53
5 1362 Christina Ridella 11 7 23 20:08 1:40:01
6 1209 Teresa Diehl 9 11 34 21:27 2:01:29
7 1218 Megan Manczyk 11 13 47 21:42 2:23:11
8 1382 Samantha West 12 More Than 7 21:50 2:45:02
9 1208 Ashleigh Czewski 10 More Than 7 21:56 3:06:58
10 1216 Bridgette Louwers 11 More Than 7 22:24 3:29:23
11 1363 Kelly Schulte 12 More Than 7 22:38 3:52:01
12 1380 Maria Van Berkum 11 More Than 7 22:57 4:14:58
13 1204 Kelsey Capoferri 9 More Than 7 23:04 4:38:03
14 600 Jordan Burtka 12 More Than 7 23:54 5:01:57
15 1222 Emily Patterson 12 More Than 7 23:56 5:25:54
16 1207 Maria Corona 11 More Than 7 24:05 5:49:59
17 1213 Kendall Kemp 11 More Than 7 24:11 6:14:10
18 599 Andrea Bukowski 10 More Than 7 24:22 6:38:33
19 1366 Rachel Tokarczyk 11 More Than 7 24:26 7:02:59
20 1364 Erin Schultz 12 More Than 7 25:01 7:28:00
21 595 Ailish Berlin 9 More Than 7 25:06 7:53:07
22 1205 Danielle Chidiac 11 More Than 7 25:12 8:18:20
23 1217 Anna Mahalak 10 More Than 7 25:44 8:44:04
24 1219 Libby Mathias 10 More Than 7 26:19 9:10:24
25 1211 Catherine Gardey 9 More Than 7 26:33 9:36:57
26 1220 Monika Michalik 11 More Than 7 26:41 10:03:39
27 1214 Kayla Kulon 10 More Than 7 27:08 10:30:47
28 1381 Monica Van Berkum 9 More Than 7 27:09 10:57:56
29 1210 Natalie Gamalski 9 More Than 7 27:25 11:25:22
30 1361 Carolyn Ridella 11 More Than 7 27:32 11:52:54
31 1365 Kianna Thomas 10 More Than 7 27:33 12:20:27
32 1358 Jordan Patterson 10 More Than 7 27:59 12:48:26
33 1212 Haley Gleason 10 More Than 7 28:34 13:17:01
34 1360 Joi Reddick 11 More Than 7 30:10 13:47:11
35 1221 Emelia Nowak 11 More Than 7 31:31 14:18:43

Farmington Hills Mercy Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:47:19 Average Time: 21:27

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 397 Allysen Eads 10 1 1 19:16 19:16
2 406 Celeste White 12 4 5 20:01 39:17
3 405 Katelyn Toloff 10 15 20 22:21 1:01:39
4 396 Nicole Diponio 10 16 36 22:22 1:24:01
5 394 Julia Bonfiglio 9 19 55 23:17 1:47:19
6 398 Kelly Eusebi 10 26 81 24:30 2:11:50
7 400 Atlantis Johnson 9 28 109 25:22 2:37:12
8 395 Olivia Bonfiglio 9 More Than 7 25:26 3:02:38
9 393 Elyse Baron 11 More Than 7 26:02 3:28:40
10 407 Danya Ziazadeh 10 More Than 7 26:22 3:55:02
11 402 Brianna McCrary 9 More Than 7 27:30 4:22:32
12 403 Zora Pullen 9 More Than 7 28:26 4:50:59
13 399 Alia Fuqua 9 More Than 7 31:05 5:22:05

Birmingham Marian Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:49:54 Average Time: 21:58

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 280 Madeline Doman 12 8 8 21:01 21:01
2 285 Julia Griesman 11 10 18 21:22 42:23
3 287 Annika Johnson 11 12 30 21:35 1:03:58
4 282 Britany Gray 10 17 47 22:53 1:26:52
5 274 Elaine Apaza 12 18 65 23:02 1:49:54
6 277 Caroline Christy 12 22 87 23:30 2:13:24
7 281 Sidney Dunn 10 23 110 23:44 2:37:09
8 294 Samantha Shilling 9 More Than 7 23:51 3:01:01
9 292 Lindsay Pieper 12 More Than 7 23:55 3:24:57
10 288 Mari Johnson 9 More Than 7 23:59 3:48:56
11 283 Erin Gray 12 More Than 7 24:13 4:13:10
12 297 Irene Wilson 9 More Than 7 25:00 4:38:10
13 296 Elizabeth Wilberding 10 More Than 7 25:10 5:03:21
14 286 Olivia Hargrave Thomas 10 More Than 7 25:55 5:29:16
15 298 Maura Wilson 12 More Than 7 29:11 5:58:27
16 295 Mackenzie Swain 12 More Than 7 29:12 6:27:40

Livonia Ladywood Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:54:40 Average Time: 22:56

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 417 Sarah Wilson 9 9 9 21:21 21:21
2 415 Hannah Pereira 12 14 23 22:08 43:29
3 413 Katarina Gaffka 11 20 43 23:23 1:06:53
4 411 Carlee Faber 12 21 64 23:25 1:30:19
5 414 Erica Mucci 12 24 88 24:21 1:54:40
6 412 Pilar Furlong 11 25 113 24:27 2:19:07
7 408 Sinead Cox 11 27 140 24:59 2:44:07
8 416 Sydney Triest 9 More Than 7 25:27 3:09:34
9 409 Mackenzie Darr 10 More Than 7 25:57 3:35:31
10 410 Janelle Erlingis 10 More Than 7 29:07 4:04:38
11 418 Brenna Wright 12 More Than 7 29:07 4:33:46




Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls
Division 2

Macomb Lutheran North Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:41:27 Average Time: 20:17

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 440 Gina Patterson 10 1 1 18:37 18:37
2 421 Jenna Briney 10 4 5 19:40 38:18
3 423 Jenna Cundy 10 6 11 20:06 58:25
4 448 Briana Weglarz 9 9 20 20:50 1:19:16
5 443 Lori Schwark 12 22 42 22:11 1:41:27
6 450 Alyssa Wood 11 27 69 22:41 2:04:08
7 434 Liz Milanov 11 33 102 23:08 2:27:17
8 449 Julianna Weir 11 More Than 7 24:04 2:51:22
9 419 Samantha Beck 10 More Than 7 24:25 3:15:47
10 437 Caroline Oska 10 More Than 7 24:43 3:40:31
11 433 Lindsey Meisel 11 More Than 7 25:10 4:05:42
12 424 Mackenzie Davis 10 More Than 7 25:11 4:30:53
13 438 Christina Oska 12 More Than 7 25:13 4:56:07
14 441 Marlie Pratt 10 More Than 7 25:14 5:21:21
15 425 Dana Deradoorian 12 More Than 7 25:40 5:47:02
16 422 Jessica Carabell 10 More Than 7 26:03 6:13:06
17 430 Mckeely Kerr 10 More Than 7 26:14 6:39:20
18 445 Lindsay Stuef 9 More Than 7 26:44 7:06:05
19 446 Becky Thompson 12 More Than 7 26:51 7:32:56
20 432 Carly McKeown 10 More Than 7 26:54 7:59:51
21 428 Ava Ferretti 12 More Than 7 27:46 8:27:37
22 426 Amy Dubois 10 More Than 7 28:16 8:55:53
23 442 Marissa Riley 10 More Than 7 28:23 9:24:17
24 447 Maria Viviano 9 More Than 7 28:49 9:53:06
25 439 Jiwon Park 12 More Than 7 33:42 10:26:48

Dearborn Divine Child Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:41:18 Average Time: 20:15

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 349 Lindsey Brewis 11 2 2 18:47 18:47
2 369 Jackie White 10 3 5 19:17 38:04
3 366 Sammy Soter 9 10 15 20:51 58:56
4 352 Haley Divis 9 13 28 20:57 1:19:54
5 365 Kasey Schock 10 15 43 21:24 1:41:18
6 362 Stephanie Norwood 12 25 68 22:20 2:03:39
7 361 Kristen Neville 12 34 102 23:37 2:27:16
8 351 Stacy Collins 12 More Than 7 24:10 2:51:26
9 358 Hannah Moore 11 More Than 7 24:24 3:15:51
10 356 Allison McCarthy 12 More Than 7 24:28 3:40:19
11 367 Elena Tantillo 12 More Than 7 25:42 4:06:02
12 350 Teddy Ceccarelli 11 More Than 7 25:53 4:31:55
13 368 Amanda Tokarski 12 More Than 7 26:12 4:58:08
14 353 Mariah Fuqua 11 More Than 7 51:23 5:49:31

Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:45:53 Average Time: 21:10

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 486 Jamie Hanson 11 8 8 20:45 20:45
2 495 Lauren McGrath 10 11 19 20:52 41:37
3 562 Erika Wiest 9 12 31 20:54 1:02:32
4 487 Haley Hershey 11 16 47 21:38 1:24:11
5 488 Carly Joseph 12 17 64 21:41 1:45:53
6 561 Ellie Wallace 9 18 82 21:42 2:07:35
7 498 Maria Pagnucco 11 32 114 23:07 2:30:43
8 499 Mary Margaret Payne 10 More Than 7 23:09 2:53:53
9 500 Savannah Pfeffer 10 More Than 7 23:22 3:17:15
10 559 Christine Scheer 10 More Than 7 23:50 3:41:06
11 481 Erin Herrgott 10 More Than 7 23:52 4:04:59
12 560 Katherine Swartz 10 More Than 7 24:28 4:29:27
13 477 Anna Czapski 10 More Than 7 24:40 4:54:08
14 493 Mara MacLean 11 More Than 7 24:46 5:18:54
15 490 Caroline Kelly 11 More Than 7 24:49 5:43:44
16 496 Nina Michielutti 10 More Than 7 25:05 6:08:50
17 494 Georgia Madison 12 More Than 7 25:33 6:34:23
18 491 Meaghan Kelly 12 More Than 7 25:37 7:00:01
19 563 Madelyne Wright 11 More Than 7 25:41 7:25:42
20 479 Madeleine Fazio 9 More Than 7 26:32 7:52:14
21 489 Reagan Kazyak 10 More Than 7 26:40 8:18:54
22 475 Katie Christ 10 More Than 7 26:59 8:45:54
23 473 Julie Boniface 9 More Than 7 27:01 9:12:55
24 476 Erin Clark 10 More Than 7 27:14 9:40:10
25 497 Julia Pagnucco 9 More Than 7 27:27 10:07:37
26 474 Liliana Chirco 9 More Than 7 27:54 10:35:32
27 482 Sabrina Frasie 10 More Than 7 27:56 11:03:28
28 480 Meghan Fitzgerald 11 More Than 7 28:57 11:32:25
29 483 Jessica Green 11 More Than 7 29:37 12:02:03
30 484 Lauren Gunterman 11 More Than 7 29:49 12:31:52

Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswoo Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:48:26 Average Time: 21:41

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 310 Claire Ford 10 5 5 19:57 19:57
2 321 Jesse Tundo 9 19 24 21:52 41:50
3 314 Maria Malinowski 11 21 45 21:58 1:03:48
4 303 Karen Blake 12 23 68 22:18 1:26:07
5 313 Emily Lynch 10 24 92 22:19 1:48:26
6 308 Julianna Docking 11 28 120 22:42 2:11:09
7 320 Kit Toenniges 10 30 150 23:03 2:34:12
8 316 Schirin Rangnick 10 More Than 7 23:20 2:57:33
9 307 Olivia D'Aliberti 12 More Than 7 23:58 3:21:31
10 319 Abigail Stumpff 9 More Than 7 25:20 3:46:52
11 302 Amy Bhullar 12 More Than 7 25:23 4:12:15
12 305 Annie Chen 11 More Than 7 25:33 4:37:48
13 318 Maeve Stargardt 9 More Than 7 25:56 5:03:44
14 312 Stephanie Liu 11 More Than 7 26:29 5:30:14
15 306 Chen (judy) Chen 10 More Than 7 28:32 5:58:47
16 309 Anna Du 11 More Than 7 28:56 6:27:43
17 317 Sophie Sklar 10 More Than 7 28:56 6:56:40
18 315 Melanie Meredith 10 More Than 7 31:13 7:27:53

Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:48:27 Average Time: 21:41

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time
1 232 Andrea Bodary 11 7 7 20:10 20:10
2 249 Nina Sapienza 10 14 21 21:02 41:12
3 240 Grace Glagola 9 20 41 21:53 1:03:05
4 237 Melanie Flaherty 12 26 67 22:30 1:25:36
5 235 Emily Erickson 12 29 96 22:51 1:48:27
6 248 Gabbie Redpath 12 31 127 23:06 2:11:33
7 250 Alana Schoenle 11 35 162 23:51 2:35:25
8 236 Emily Flaherty 10 More Than 7 24:03 2:59:29
9 244 Rachel Kukalis 11 More Than 7 24:47 3:24:16
10 243 Hannah Kellogg 9 More Than 7 26:10 3:50:26
11 241 Tritia Heemstra 10 More Than 7 28:09 4:18:36
12 233 Kora Drefs 11 More Than 7 29:44 4:48:21
13 231 Elaine Best 9 More Than 7 34:43 5:23:05
14 238 Elizabeth Fredericks 11 More Than 7 34:52 5:57:57