Petoskey Wellnus 5k

back to results

Aug. 18, 2007

Petoskey Wellnus 5k
Petoskey, MI
Provided by 3 Disciplines.com


*** 5K OVERALL RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ========== =====
1 1/57 740 David Ernsberger 25 M 14:37.00 4:43
2 2/57 682 Aaron Wackawski 29 M 17:26.40 5:37
3 3/57 654 Richard Hallowell 19 M Holly MI 17:52.80 5:46
4 4/57 691 Aaron Keshick 27 M Indian River MI 18:43.60 6:02
5 5/57 695 Keith Kaiser 50 M Alanson MI 18:47.65 6:03
6 6/57 670 Todd Williams 27 M Petoskey MI 19:03.85 6:09
7 7/57 678 Chae MacLachlan 27 M 19:07.50 6:10
8 8/57 634 Richard Hartwell 31 M Petoskey MI 19:08.10 6:10
9 9/57 743 Nick Allerdiny 18 M Petoskey MI 19:18.45 6:13
10 1/62 692 Sue Parks 51 F Ypsilanti MI 19:20.30 6:14
11 10/57 693 Greg Giltrow 51 M Ann Arbor MI 19:20.95 6:14
12 11/57 698 Neal Touran 59 M Petoskey MI 20:11.60 6:30
13 12/57 636 Jonathan Kelly 15 M Charlevoix MI 20:16.95 6:32
14 2/62 684 Ashley Quick 19 F Harbor Springs MI 20:23.00 6:34
15 13/57 704 Dan Pater 46 M Traverse City MI 20:25.70 6:35
16 14/57 697 Fred Koehler 53 M Harbor Springs MI 20:33.00 6:37
17 15/57 649 Marv Studinger 60 M Traverse City MI 20:35.75 6:38
18 3/62 719 Kacey Marshall 25 F Petoskey MI 21:12.80 6:50
19 4/62 623 Kassidy Clark 13 F Grand Rapids MI 21:21.35 6:53
20 16/57 5001 Michael MacLachlan 59 M Petoskey MI 21:27.10 6:55
21 17/57 748 Andrew Derry 15 M Rogers City MI 21:40.40 6:59
22 5/62 672 Sarah VanTreese 17 F Petoskey MI 21:41.45 6:59
23 18/57 673 Larry Turnage 48 M Petoskey MI 22:06.80 7:08
24 19/57 646 David Rindfusz 36 M Petoskey MI 22:08.50 7:08
25 20/57 749 Dan Schultze 53 M 22:12.90 7:10
26 21/57 655 Natalie Gross 19 M Ann Arbor MI 22:15.70 7:10
27 6/62 650 Gabbi Vandenbrink 13 F Petoskey MI 22:35.10 7:17
28 7/62 628 Emily Eberhart 13 F Petoskey MI 22:35.70 7:17
29 8/62 746 Sadie Eichner 16 F Petoskey MI 22:45.40 7:20
30 22/57 713 Steward Sandstrom 41 M kalamazoo MI 22:45.60 7:20
31 9/62 744 Kyle Eichner 17 F Petoskey MI 22:48.30 7:21
32 10/62 675 Laura Lomonoco 40 F Grand Rapids MI 22:49.70 7:21
33 23/57 637 Russel Kittleson 59 M Canton MI 22:52.25 7:22
34 24/57 714 Joe Angileri 49 M 22:54.00 7:23
35 11/62 627 Susan Douglas 43 F Chelsea MI 22:56.20 7:23
36 25/57 689 Paul Shepard 70 M Eastport MI 23:00.65 7:25
37 26/57 717 Michael Angileri 13 M 23:16.60 7:30
38 12/62 683 Patsy Phegley 43 F Fenton MI 23:34.50 7:36
39 13/62 694 Rowan Estenik 11 F 23:40.50 7:38
40 27/57 644 Brent Olrich 36 M Mesick MI 23:46.55 7:40
41 28/57 696 Terry Wilson 60 M Central Lake MI 23:48.50 7:40
42 14/62 707 Elena Kubala 23 F 23:50.35 7:41
43 29/57 731 George Robson 57 M Petoskey MI 23:51.45 7:41
44 30/57 642 Don OBrien 38 M Charlevoix MI 24:02.45 7:45
45 31/57 632 Michael Gravier 46 M Princeton WV 24:03.40 7:45
46 32/57 635 Bryan Hodge 37 M Traverse City MI 24:06.35 7:46
47 33/57 661 Jim Elzinga 71 M Conway MI 24:09.45 7:47
48 34/57 671 Jack VanTreese 62 M Petoskey MI 24:19.70 7:50
49 35/57 730 Dc harris 38 M Petoskey MI 24:30.20 7:54
50 15/62 647 Jackie Rindfusz 31 F Petoskey MI 24:38.95 7:57
51 16/62 738 Jane Denay 50 F 24:55.50 8:02
52 17/62 699 Emily George 20 F Toledo OH 24:56.25 8:02
53 18/62 701 Kendra Schram 19 F Mancelona MI 25:02.35 8:04
54 19/62 680 Barb Verhamme 50 F Petoskey MI 25:08.20 8:06
55 20/62 706 Amanda Schwergel 23 F Minneapolis MN 25:22.80 8:11
56 36/57 631 Tim Gerke 62 M Jenison MI 25:35.00 8:15
57 21/62 633 Jackie Harris 38 F 25:45.35 8:18
58 22/62 718 Sarah Miller 29 F Atlanta MI 25:53.55 8:21
59 23/62 727 Sarah Ratliff 33 F 25:58.85 8:22
60 37/57 742 Bill Swift 64 M Traverse City MI 25:59.45 8:22
61 24/62 676 Dakota Clark 11 F 26:28.40 8:32
62 38/57 624 Keith Conway 38 M Lake Ann MI 26:50.10 8:39
63 25/62 722 Debbie Szymaroski 37 F Oakland Twp MI 27:17.25 8:47
64 26/62 715 Julie Angileri 48 F 27:21.00 8:49
65 27/62 702 Hannah Knitter 9 F Petoskey MI 27:31.30 8:52
66 39/57 703 David Knitter 45 M Petoskey MI 27:31.95 8:52
67 28/62 732 Diane Duff 50 F Gaylord MI 27:51.30 8:58
68 29/62 705 Angela Hanson 22 F Minneapolis MN 27:53.85 8:59
69 30/62 681 Sue Mccloskey 41 F Conway MI 27:54.15 8:59
70 40/57 739 Cliff Denay 59 M 28:05.85 9:03
71 41/57 712 Jerry Wolohan 59 M Livonia MI 28:44.50 9:16
72 31/62 745 Jill Eichner 48 F Petoskey MI 28:44.55 9:16
73 42/57 753 John Norton 54 M Petoskey MI 29:22.00 9:28
74 43/57 723 David Nawrocki 64 M Sterling Heights MI 29:37.50 9:33
75 32/62 720 Bernadette Rybak 21 F Gaylord MI 29:57.10 9:39
76 44/57 721 Thomas Rybak 56 M 29:57.20 9:39
77 33/62 690 Jennifer Walter 26 F Gaithersburg MD 30:00.30 9:40
78 45/57 747 Ad Eichner 52 M Petoskey MI 30:04.45 9:41
79 34/62 638 Kate Koboski 42 F Petoskey MI 30:18.40 9:46
80 35/62 669 Susan Pulaski 40 F Brutus MI 30:29.70 9:49
81 46/57 711 Ray Campbell 70 M Albion MI 30:29.90 9:49
82 47/57 709 Andrew Reyburn 52 M 30:34.15 9:51
83 48/57 734 Jonathan Ismond 12 M 31:01.45 10:00
84 36/62 700 Lisa schram 37 F Mancelona MI 31:18.80 10:05
85 37/62 677 Lynn Descamp 36 F Petoskey MI 31:31.65 10:09
86 49/57 710 Terry Deweerd 65 M Albion MI 31:35.45 10:11
87 38/62 651 Kristy Whitfield 33 F Harbor Springs MI 31:55.30 10:17
88 39/62 664 Gail Lueth 50 F St Joseph MI 32:17.40 10:24
89 40/62 667 Deanna Beyer 63 F Ann Arbor MI 32:37.90 10:31
90 41/62 679 Amy Maus 31 F Petoskey MI 32:44.15 10:33
91 42/62 729 Angie Trudeau 36 F 33:04.20 10:39
92 43/62 639 Alex LaVake 10 F Petoskey MI 33:24.00 10:46
93 44/62 728 Beclay Lipchik 35 F 33:33.05 10:48
94 50/57 665 Randy Lueth 51 M St Joseph MI 34:15.25 11:02
95 51/57 687 Mark Vick 55 M St Helen MI 34:31.75 11:07
96 52/57 724 Mark Colburn 46 M 35:36.00 11:28
97 53/57 725 Rich rue 48 M Petoskey MI 35:42.05 11:30
98 45/62 5002 Linda Malone 35 F Petoskey MI 35:42.10 11:30
99 46/62 662 Nancy Anderson 59 F Stevensville MI 35:43.70 11:30
100 47/62 674 Susan Turnage 44 F Petoskey MI 37:15.30 12:00
101 48/62 737 Lisa Pulaski 35 F 37:28.60 12:04
102 54/57 630 Bob Esford 78 M 38:23.35 12:22
103 49/62 668 Bonnie Sisson 62 F Scottsdale AZ 38:23.45 12:22
104 50/62 733 Kay Ismond 39 F 39:23.60 12:41
105 51/62 708 Karen Williams 46 F Petoskey MI 42:37.25 13:44
106 55/57 663 Jc Anderson 61 M Stevensville MI 44:43.95 14:24
107 52/62 626 Stephanie Davis 45 F Battle Creek MI 47:48.55 15:24
108 56/57 686 Ace Milwe 68 M Dexter MI 49:16.55 15:52
109 53/62 685 Fran Schultz 54 F Ann Arbor MI 49:18.75 15:53
110 54/62 645 Robyn Rakoniewski 34 F Alanson MI 49:53.70 16:04
111 57/57 629 Brian Eckerle 34 M Gaylord MI 49:55.35 16:05
112 55/62 653 Joelle Wilcox 37 F Petoskey MI 49:55.65 16:05
113 56/62 640 Anne McDeritt 47 F Petoskey MI 49:55.70 16:05
114 57/62 643 Heather OBrien 38 F Charlevoix MI 49:57.40 16:05
115 58/62 752 Judy Fowler 61 F 52:01.40 16:45
116 59/62 652 Amy Wicker 33 F Boyne City MI 52:01.80 16:45
117 60/62 641 Nicki Morris 33 F Petoskey MI 52:12.50 16:49
118 61/62 735 Sarah Ismond 9 F 1:12:19.05 23:17
119 62/62 736 Pauline Ismond 77 F 1:12:21.05 23:18