2012 O.A.A. White Division Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 24, 2012

2012 O.A.A. White Division Jamboree #2
Firefighter Park
Troy, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.



OAA Jamboree #2 2012
September 11, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing
Overall Finish List - Boys
Reserve Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 181 Daniel Bordener Bloomfield Hills Lahser 19:35.3 6:18/M 10
2 2 277 Ethan Murray West Bloomfield 19:42.3 6:20/M 9
3 3 170 Ezra Scwarzbaum Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:59.7 6:45/M 9
4 4 182 Robert Craig Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:01.8 6:45/M 10
5 5 188 Brian Keener Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:05.3 6:47/M 12
6 6 265 Alexander Chau West Bloomfield 21:10.5 6:48/M 9
7 7 185 William Georges Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:21.5 6:52/M 12
8 8 205 Ben Heckathorn Farmington 21:26.5 6:54/M 12
9 9 174 Will Singer Bloomfield Hills Andover 21:42.2 6:59/M 11
10 10 194 Patrick Mucci Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:43.0 6:59/M 9
11 11 291 Charlie Vincent West Bloomfield 21:50.9 7:01/M 0
12 12 147 Steven Andrews Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:16.5 7:10/M 12
13 13 152 Ben Corson Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:19.2 7:11/M 11
14 14 155 Robert Goldstein Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:19.6 7:11/M 10
15 15 240 Johnathan Zhu Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:28.6 7:13/M 12
16 16 249 Curtis Hsu Troy Athens 22:30.0 7:14/M 10
17 17 211 Mark Rasak Farmington 22:45.3 7:19/M 10
18 18 200 Trevor Woods Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:54.8 7:22/M 9
19 19 250 Matthew Ittoop Troy Athens 22:58.9 7:23/M 10
20 20 238 Mario Yaldo Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:01.9 7:24/M 12
21 21 260 Phil Reynolds Troy Athens 23:03.6 7:25/M 10
22 22 156 Jacob Groden Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:07.2 7:26/M 11
23 23 172 Jake Siegal Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:09.8 7:27/M 10
24 24 191 Lake Majestic Bloomfield Hills Lahser 23:18.3 7:30/M 10
25 25 287 Jacob Schmitt West Bloomfield 23:34.3 7:35/M 9
26 (> 7) 169 Joshua Richter Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:36.1 7:35/M 10
27 26 223 Kevin Heslip Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:43.4 7:38/M 9
28 (> 7) 163 Michael Kunz Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:43.8 7:38/M 9
29 27 219 Lukas Buerk Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:44.5 7:38/M 10
30 28 263 Alexander Ball West Bloomfield 23:51.8 7:40/M 9
31 29 290 Nolan Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 23:52.2 7:40/M 9
32 30 214 Ryan Stanek Farmington 23:55.2 7:41/M 9
33 31 268 Morgan Flynn West Bloomfield 24:06.1 7:45/M 11
34 (> 7) 190 Robert Koerner Bloomfield Hills Lahser 24:09.3 7:46/M 9
35 (> 7) 281 Nolen Peek West Bloomfield 24:13.6 7:47/M 9
36 (> 7) 280 Kush Pandya West Bloomfield 24:16.3 7:48/M 10
37 (> 7) 166 Xavier Mattison Bloomfield Hills Andover 24:17.7 7:48/M 9
38 (> 7) 199 Scott Wirthlin Bloomfield Hills Lahser 24:23.0 7:50/M 10
39 (> 7) 285 Anoop Ravella West Bloomfield 24:24.8 7:51/M 9
40 (> 7) 151 Noah Cicurel Bloomfield Hills Andover 24:25.4 7:51/M 10
41 (> 7) 195 Zach Noettl Bloomfield Hills Lahser 24:38.3 7:55/M 12
42 (> 7) 272 Andrew Jacob West Bloomfield 24:45.7 7:57/M 12
43 32 245 Michael Collison Troy Athens 24:52.2 8:00/M 10
44 (> 7) 187 Matt Heitchue Bloomfield Hills Lahser 25:04.2 8:04/M 12
45 33 241 Max Adamo Troy Athens 25:05.2 8:04/M 10
46 (> 7) 282 Cole Phillabaum West Bloomfield 25:14.9 8:07/M 9
47 (> 7) 286 Andrew Ruby West Bloomfield 25:37.3 8:14/M 11
48 (> 7) 279 Sreekant Oak West Bloomfield 25:48.5 8:18/M 11
49 34 226 Ari Kirscher Farmington Hills North Farmington 26:04.8 8:23/M 12
50 35 236 Justin Weber Farmington Hills North Farmington 26:46.5 8:36/M 9
51 36 201 Jacob Bartus Farmington 27:23.4 8:48/M 9
52 37 210 John Randle Farmington 28:57.6 9:19/M 9
53 (> 7) 284 Divan Putrus West Bloomfield 29:45.2 9:34/M 9
54 38 213 Kai Schiefer Farmington 30:51.4 9:55/M 9
55 (> 7) 283 Jacob Plyer West Bloomfield 31:43.6 10:12/M 9
56 39 229 Jonathan Mayes Farmington Hills North Farmington 33:23.5 10:44/M 9






OAA Jamboree #2 2012
September 11, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing
Overall Finish List - Girls
Reserve Girls


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 38 Jessie Dahm Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:22.3 7:12/M 12
2 2 86 Alyssa Robert Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:10.8 7:27/M 11
3 3 20 Laura Perry Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:16.8 7:29/M 11
4 4 44 Abby May Bloomfield Hills Lahser 23:23.2 7:31/M 12
5 5 14 Miri Hoshino Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:41.5 7:37/M 9
6 6 94 Rebecca Bussa Troy Athens 23:45.2 7:38/M 10
7 7 7 Sarah Dalian Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:55.4 7:41/M 10
8 8 31 Erin Weingarten Bloomfield Hills Andover 24:08.0 7:46/M 11
9 9 107 Caroline Pale Troy Athens 24:09.0 7:46/M 10
10 10 89 Lauren Shinske Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:11.8 7:47/M 12
11 11 47 Maggie Noettl Bloomfield Hills Lahser 24:21.0 7:50/M 11
12 12 26 Sara Sermet Bloomfield Hills Andover 24:23.7 7:50/M 9
13 13 57 Katie Simon Bloomfield Hills Lahser 24:25.1 7:51/M 12
14 14 87 Sarah Robert Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:27.4 7:52/M 12
15 15 5 Allie Carey Bloomfield Hills Andover 24:28.2 7:52/M 9
16 16 82 Jacqueline Katz Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:49.4 7:59/M 11
17 (< 5) 72 Karen Rogenkamp Farmington 24:58.4 8:02/M 9
18 17 43 Rachel Martinez Bloomfield Hills Lahser 25:03.3 8:03/M 9
19 18 49 Maddie Padilla Bloomfield Hills Lahser 25:09.1 8:05/M 12
20 19 97 Julia Douglas Troy Athens 25:14.7 8:07/M 11
21 20 34 Laura Baenen Bloomfield Hills Lahser 25:29.9 8:12/M 12
22 21 75 Kathryn Bauman Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:39.5 8:15/M 10
23 22 9 Sophie Formanek Bloomfield Hills Andover 25:41.3 8:15/M 9
24 (> 7) 42 Madi Kramer Bloomfield Hills Lahser 25:42.0 8:16/M 12
25 23 117 Hailey Tramell Troy Athens 25:43.1 8:16/M 12
26 (< 5) 70 Haley Nelson Farmington 25:48.6 8:18/M 10
27 24 106 Olivia Orlando Troy Athens 25:55.7 8:20/M 10
28 (> 7) 4 Alanah Bratley Bloomfield Hills Andover 26:06.0 8:24/M 11
29 25 99 Alyssa Lalko Troy Athens 26:08.3 8:24/M 9
30 (> 7) 24 Maria Rousseva Bloomfield Hills Andover 26:13.4 8:26/M 9
31 26 78 Maya Goldman Farmington Hills North Farmington 26:17.3 8:27/M 9
32 27 132 Jade Hatcher West Bloomfield 26:35.9 8:33/M 9
33 28 124 Leah Desposato West Bloomfield 26:40.4 8:34/M 12
34 (> 7) 52 Stephanie Peach Bloomfield Hills Lahser 26:55.0 8:39/M 9
35 (> 7) 36 Sarah Chen Bloomfield Hills Lahser 27:05.1 8:43/M 10
36 29 140 Sarah Poronto West Bloomfield 27:05.5 8:43/M 12
37 (> 7) 54 Elisabeth Phlips Bloomfield Hills Lahser 27:24.4 8:49/M 9
38 (> 7) 60 Chelsea Watkins Bloomfield Hills Lahser 27:33.7 8:52/M 12
39 (> 7) 59 Ava Tavrazich Bloomfield Hills Lahser 27:33.7 8:52/M 12
40 30 129 Rebecca Fong West Bloomfield 27:42.9 8:54/M 11
41 31 139 Emily Poronto West Bloomfield 27:46.2 8:56/M 10
42 32 98 Nancy Kast Troy Athens 27:57.8 8:59/M 11
43 (> 7) 22 Inga Reyman Bloomfield Hills Andover 28:37.4 9:12/M 10
44 33 138 Madison Orow West Bloomfield 28:50.4 9:16/M 9
45 34 131 Kelsey Gasso West Bloomfield 28:53.2 9:17/M 10
46 (> 7) 122 Alexis Ball West Bloomfield 29:38.0 9:32/M 9
47 (> 7) 130 Kailyn Gasso West Bloomfield 29:44.3 9:34/M 11
48 (> 7) 17 Molly Lippitt Bloomfield Hills Andover 29:56.1 9:37/M 10
49 (> 7) 143 Suha Syed West Bloomfield 30:14.8 9:43/M 12
50 (< 5) 66 Isabella Kalakailo Farmington 30:22.0 9:46/M 9
51 (> 7) 51 Lily Paul Bloomfield Hills Lahser 30:36.4 9:50/M 12
52 (< 5) 61 Katie Bahling Farmington 30:58.8 9:57/M 9
53 (> 7) 95 Sarah Codreanu Troy Athens 31:28.4 10:07/M 12
54 (> 7) 126 Samantha Fincannon West Bloomfield 31:55.8 10:16/M 9
55 (> 7) 2 Saina Azimi Bloomfield Hills Andover 32:19.2 10:23/M 10
56 (> 7) 56 Nayla Sater Bloomfield Hills Lahser 38:25.4 12:21/M 12






OAA Jamboree #2 2012
September 11, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 159 Joey Kemeny Bloomfield Hills Andover 16:45.6 5:23/M 12
2 2 274 Bjorn Kempf West Bloomfield 16:51.5 5:25/M 12
3 3 184 Michael Gawlik Bloomfield Hills Lahser 16:56.1 5:27/M 12
4 4 256 Ryan Mooney Troy Athens 16:58.1 5:27/M 10
5 5 264 Brandon Burton West Bloomfield 17:00.4 5:28/M 11
6 6 206 Drew Lindman Farmington 17:14.3 5:32/M 12
7 7 180 Cooper Bellinson Bloomfield Hills Lahser 17:27.5 5:37/M 9
8 8 186 Nick Graves Bloomfield Hills Lahser 17:28.6 5:37/M 12
9 9 218 Max Bradley Farmington Hills North Farmington 17:29.1 5:37/M 11
10 10 192 Bryce McClelland Bloomfield Hills Lahser 17:46.3 5:43/M 11
11 11 193 Ryan McClelland Bloomfield Hills Lahser 17:54.2 5:45/M 9
12 12 153 Sean Evans Bloomfield Hills Andover 18:07.5 5:50/M 12
13 13 178 Zahir Allarakhia Bloomfield Hills Lahser 18:11.3 5:51/M 12
14 14 203 Paolo Guarano Farmington 18:12.5 5:51/M 12
15 15 247 John Ghaly Troy Athens 18:20.0 5:54/M 11
16 16 146 Charlie Ailsworth Bloomfield Hills Andover 18:24.7 5:55/M 12
17 17 204 Brian Hanley Farmington 18:26.0 5:56/M 11
18 18 197 Jackson Prepolec Bloomfield Hills Lahser 18:27.1 5:56/M 11
19 19 242 Mihir Bhatnager Troy Athens 18:32.5 5:58/M 12
20 20 266 Nic Clark West Bloomfield 18:33.5 5:58/M 11
21 (> 7) 179 Kevin Allen Bloomfield Hills Lahser 18:34.0 5:58/M 11
22 21 293 Mitchell Modzel Farmington 18:34.4 5:58/M 11
23 22 173 Bryce Sinclair Bloomfield Hills Andover 18:34.8 5:58/M 9
24 23 160 Michael Kemeny Bloomfield Hills Andover 18:35.2 5:59/M 10
25 (> 7) 198 Max Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills Lahser 18:46.8 6:02/M 9
26 (> 7) 189 Ben Koehler Bloomfield Hills Lahser 18:52.2 6:04/M 11
27 24 237 Ben Wright Farmington Hills North Farmington 18:56.6 6:05/M 11
28 25 212 Ryan Scalzo Farmington 19:01.9 6:07/M 12
29 26 278 Robby Niehof West Bloomfield 19:11.4 6:10/M 10
30 27 254 Christian McCalister Troy Athens 19:19.5 6:13/M 11
31 28 175 Josh Thelen Bloomfield Hills Andover 19:26.3 6:15/M 10
32 29 227 Jacob Lockledge Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:34.7 6:17/M 12
33 30 288 Ryan Simmons West Bloomfield 19:38.9 6:19/M 12
34 31 207 Neil MacKlin-Camel Farmington 19:39.0 6:19/M 12
35 32 216 Dylan Welch Farmington 19:43.0 6:20/M 12
36 33 244 Habir Brar Troy Athens 19:45.9 6:21/M 11
37 34 232 Daniel Rothenberg Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:54.4 6:24/M 12
38 (> 7) 202 Jacob Baxter Farmington 19:54.7 6:24/M 11
39 35 168 Alan Park Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:03.5 6:27/M 12
40 36 251 Thomas Ittoop Troy Athens 20:30.1 6:35/M 12
41 37 243 Brian Bowles Troy Athens 20:35.8 6:37/M 9
42 38 270 Sankeerth Garapati West Bloomfield 20:37.3 6:38/M 12
43 (> 7) 148 Brock Appleby Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:38.9 6:38/M 10
44 (> 7) 208 Yoshua Mathai Farmington 20:39.6 6:38/M 12
45 39 233 Louis Senia-Grant Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:43.4 6:40/M 11
46 (> 7) 257 Peter Paquet Troy Athens 20:51.4 6:42/M 12
47 (> 7) 167 Avery Morgenstein Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:54.2 6:43/M 12
48 40 275 Vamsidhar Kurakula West Bloomfield 20:59.2 6:45/M 11
49 (> 7) 150 Stephen Boyd Bloomfield Hills Andover 21:04.1 6:46/M 12
50 (> 7) 253 Alex Lambert Troy Athens 21:09.2 6:48/M 10
51 (> 7) 292 Albert Yerman West Bloomfield 21:18.9 6:51/M 12
52 (> 7) 276 Jason Lin West Bloomfield 21:51.1 7:02/M 9
53 41 224 Jonathan Huang Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:53.2 7:02/M 11
54 42 225 Eric Jutila Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:27.6 7:13/M 10
55 (> 7) 289 Ben Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 23:03.9 7:25/M 11






OAA Jamboree #2 2012
September 11, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 127 Erin Finn West Bloomfield 18:29.8 5:57/M 12
2 2 46 Elena Miller Bloomfield Hills Lahser 19:32.5 6:17/M 12
3 3 48 Alana O'Mara Bloomfield Hills Lahser 19:41.0 6:20/M 12
4 4 10 Mackenzie Gammons Bloomfield Hills Andover 19:50.4 6:23/M 11
5 5 73 Jennifer Rogers Farmington 20:51.1 6:42/M 11
6 6 104 Claire Nord Troy Athens 20:53.6 6:43/M 10
7 7 3 Samantha Babineau Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:58.8 6:45/M 10
8 8 76 Sophia Farquhar Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:04.3 6:46/M 11
9 9 91 Maria Vicini Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:14.2 6:50/M 12
10 10 32 Christina Arens Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:19.3 6:51/M 11
11 11 74 Shelby Abbott Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:32.1 6:55/M 10
12 12 79 Christianne Goodwin Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:37.7 6:57/M 12
13 13 64 Celia Haueter Farmington 21:40.1 6:58/M 11
14 14 125 Megan Eiswerth West Bloomfield 21:43.0 6:59/M 12
15 15 39 Mara Gueli Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:50.8 7:01/M 12
16 16 92 Christina Visser Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:53.9 7:02/M 10
17 17 81 Victoria Irwin Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:57.3 7:03/M 11
18 18 40 Olivia Keener Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:59.6 7:04/M 10
19 19 67 Rebecca Lindow Farmington 22:00.5 7:04/M 10
20 20 28 Rebecca Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:03.3 7:05/M 11
21 21 116 Taylor Tralka Troy Athens 22:12.6 7:08/M 12
22 22 114 Sharon Shen Troy Athens 22:16.7 7:10/M 12
23 23 55 Lauren Redman Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:18.6 7:10/M 12
24 24 137 Zoe Kaufman West Bloomfield 22:19.7 7:11/M 11
25 25 71 Hannah Pierce Farmington 22:20.1 7:11/M 9
26 26 119 Esther Yan Troy Athens 22:20.1 7:11/M 11
27 27 53 Bess Pelton Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:34.2 7:15/M 12
28 28 93 Quinn Bezenah Troy Athens 22:34.9 7:15/M 11
29 29 103 Natalie Miller Troy Athens 22:45.2 7:19/M 9
30 (> 7) 41 Addie Koerner Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:56.2 7:22/M 11
31 30 84 Erin Loch Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:03.2 7:25/M 11
32 (> 7) 58 Kali Smith Bloomfield Hills Lahser 23:10.5 7:27/M 10
33 31 16 Giovanna Leonne Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:15.1 7:29/M 9
34 32 63 Kara Gurney Farmington 23:23.8 7:31/M 12
35 33 69 Jessica Moilanen Farmington 23:24.0 7:31/M 10
36 34 11 Sara Hastings Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:32.6 7:34/M 11
37 35 128 Corey Flynn West Bloomfield 23:33.6 7:34/M 9
38 36 27 Eve Sherbin Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:35.1 7:35/M 12
39 37 25 Rachel Sabin Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:38.8 7:36/M 10
40 (> 7) 13 Erika Hill Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:49.1 7:39/M 12
41 (> 7) 23 Sydney Roslin Bloomfield Hills Andover 24:03.4 7:44/M 10
42 38 102 Nicole McCalister Troy Athens 24:13.8 7:47/M 11
43 (> 7) 88 Priyanka Sankaran Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:32.0 7:53/M 10
44 (> 7) 90 Carmen Tobos Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:32.9 7:53/M 11
45 (> 7) 33 Marie Baenen Bloomfield Hills Lahser 24:55.5 8:01/M 9
46 39 134 Maki Kamiya West Bloomfield 25:07.6 8:05/M 9
47 (> 7) 83 Zosia Kolodziej Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:17.7 8:08/M 9
48 40 135 Miki Kamiya West Bloomfield 25:43.8 8:16/M 9
49 41 136 Rebecca Kaufman West Bloomfield 26:17.2 8:27/M 11
50 (> 7) 121 Amira Anis West Bloomfield 27:20.5 8:47/M 9
51 (> 7) 123 Brooke Desposato West Bloomfield 27:21.5 8:48/M 10
52 (> 7) 133 Julianna Jackson West Bloomfield 28:21.7 9:07/M 10






OAA Jamboree #2 2012
September 11, 2012
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing
Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:27:32.8 Average Time: 17:30.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 184 Michael Gawlik 12 3 3 16:56.1 16:56.1 0:00.0
2 180 Cooper Bellinson 9 7 10 17:27.5 34:23.6 0:31.4
3 186 Nick Graves 12 8 18 17:28.6 51:52.2 0:32.5
4 192 Bryce McClelland 11 10 28 17:46.3 1:09:38.6 0:50.2
5 193 Ryan McClelland 9 11 39 17:54.2 1:27:32.8 0:58.1
6 178 Zahir Allarakhia 12 13 52 18:11.3 1:45:44.1 1:15.2
7 197 Jackson Prepolec 11 18 70 18:27.1 2:04:11.3 1:31.0
8 179 Kevin Allen 11 More Than 7 18:34.0 2:22:45.3 1:37.9
9 198 Max Threlkeld 9 More Than 7 18:46.8 2:41:32.1 1:50.7
10 189 Ben Koehler 11 More Than 7 18:52.2 3:00:24.4 1:56.1

Bloomfield Hills Andover Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:30:28.0 Average Time: 18:05.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 159 Joey Kemeny 12 1 1 16:45.6 16:45.6 0:00.0
2 153 Sean Evans 12 12 13 18:07.5 34:53.2 1:21.9
3 146 Charlie Ailsworth 12 16 29 18:24.7 53:17.9 1:39.1
4 173 Bryce Sinclair 9 22 51 18:34.8 1:11:52.8 1:49.1
5 160 Michael Kemeny 10 23 74 18:35.2 1:30:28.0 1:49.5
6 175 Josh Thelen 10 28 102 19:26.3 1:49:54.3 2:40.6
7 168 Alan Park 12 35 137 20:03.5 2:09:57.9 3:17.9
8 148 Brock Appleby 10 More Than 7 20:38.9 2:30:36.8 3:53.2
9 167 Avery Morgenstein 12 More Than 7 20:54.2 2:51:31.0 4:08.5
10 150 Stephen Boyd 12 More Than 7 21:04.1 3:12:35.1 4:18.4

Farmington Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:31:29.2 Average Time: 18:17.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 206 Drew Lindman 12 6 6 17:14.3 17:14.3 0:00.0
2 203 Paolo Guarano 12 14 20 18:12.5 35:26.8 0:58.1
3 204 Brian Hanley 11 17 37 18:26.0 53:52.8 1:11.7
4 293 Mitchell Modzel 11 21 58 18:34.4 1:12:27.2 1:20.0
5 212 Ryan Scalzo 12 25 83 19:01.9 1:31:29.2 1:47.6
6 207 Neil MacKlin-Camel 12 31 114 19:39.0 1:51:08.2 2:24.7
7 216 Dylan Welch 12 32 146 19:43.0 2:10:51.3 2:28.7
8 202 Jacob Baxter 11 More Than 7 19:54.7 2:30:46.1 2:40.4
9 208 Yoshua Mathai 12 More Than 7 20:39.6 2:51:25.7 3:25.3

West Bloomfield Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:31:15.9 Average Time: 18:15.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 274 Bjorn Kempf 12 2 2 16:51.5 16:51.5 0:00.0
2 264 Brandon Burton 11 5 7 17:00.4 33:51.9 0:08.9
3 266 Nic Clark 11 20 27 18:33.5 52:25.5 1:42.0
4 278 Robby Niehof 10 26 53 19:11.4 1:11:36.9 2:19.9
5 288 Ryan Simmons 12 30 83 19:38.9 1:31:15.9 2:47.4
6 270 Sankeerth Garapati 12 38 121 20:37.3 1:51:53.2 3:45.8
7 275 Vamsidhar Kurakula 11 40 161 20:59.2 2:12:52.5 4:07.7
8 292 Albert Yerman 12 More Than 7 21:18.9 2:34:11.4 4:27.4
9 276 Jason Lin 9 More Than 7 21:51.1 2:56:02.5 4:59.6
10 289 Ben Tomkovicz 11 More Than 7 23:03.9 3:19:06.5 6:12.4

Troy Athens Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:32:56.2 Average Time: 18:35.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 256 Ryan Mooney 10 4 4 16:58.1 16:58.1 0:00.0
2 247 John Ghaly 11 15 19 18:20.0 35:18.1 1:21.9
3 242 Mihir Bhatnager 12 19 38 18:32.5 53:50.6 1:34.4
4 254 Christian McCalister 11 27 65 19:19.5 1:13:10.2 2:21.4
5 244 Habir Brar 11 33 98 19:45.9 1:32:56.2 2:47.8
6 251 Thomas Ittoop 12 36 134 20:30.1 1:53:26.3 3:32.0
7 243 Brian Bowles 9 37 171 20:35.8 2:14:02.1 3:37.7
8 257 Peter Paquet 12 More Than 7 20:51.4 2:34:53.5 3:53.3
9 253 Alex Lambert 10 More Than 7 21:09.2 2:56:02.8 4:11.1

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:36:38.3 Average Time: 19:19.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 218 Max Bradley 11 9 9 17:29.1 17:29.1 0:00.0
2 237 Ben Wright 11 24 33 18:56.6 36:25.7 1:27.4
3 227 Jacob Lockledge 12 29 62 19:34.7 56:00.5 2:05.6
4 232 Daniel Rothenberg 12 34 96 19:54.4 1:15:54.9 2:25.2
5 233 Louis Senia-Grant 11 39 135 20:43.4 1:36:38.3 3:14.2
6 224 Jonathan Huang 11 41 176 21:53.2 1:58:31.6 4:24.0
7 225 Eric Jutila 10 42 218 22:27.6 2:20:59.2 4:58.4





Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:44:23.3 Average Time: 20:52.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 Elena Miller 12 2 2 19:32.5 19:32.5 0:00.0
2 48 Alana O'Mara 12 3 5 19:41.0 39:13.6 0:08.5
3 32 Christina Arens 11 10 15 21:19.3 1:00:32.9 1:46.7
4 39 Mara Gueli 12 15 30 21:50.8 1:22:23.7 2:18.2
5 40 Olivia Keener 10 18 48 21:59.6 1:44:23.3 2:27.0
6 55 Lauren Redman 12 23 71 22:18.6 2:06:41.9 2:46.0
7 53 Bess Pelton 12 27 98 22:34.2 2:29:16.1 3:01.6
8 41 Addie Koerner 11 More Than 7 22:56.2 2:52:12.3 3:23.6
9 58 Kali Smith 10 More Than 7 23:10.5 3:15:22.9 3:37.9
10 33 Marie Baenen 9 More Than 7 24:55.5 3:40:18.4 5:22.9

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:47:22.4 Average Time: 21:28.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 76 Sophia Farquhar 11 8 8 21:04.3 21:04.3 0:00.0
2 91 Maria Vicini 12 9 17 21:14.2 42:18.6 0:09.8
3 74 Shelby Abbott 10 11 28 21:32.1 1:03:50.7 0:27.7
4 79 Christianne Goodwin 12 12 40 21:37.7 1:25:28.5 0:33.4
5 92 Christina Visser 10 16 56 21:53.9 1:47:22.4 0:49.5
6 81 Victoria Irwin 11 17 73 21:57.3 2:09:19.7 0:52.9
7 84 Erin Loch 11 30 103 23:03.2 2:32:22.9 1:58.8
8 88 Priyanka Sankaran 10 More Than 7 24:32.0 2:56:55.0 3:27.6
9 90 Carmen Tobos 11 More Than 7 24:32.9 3:21:28.0 3:28.5
10 83 Zosia Kolodziej 9 More Than 7 25:17.7 3:46:45.7 4:13.4

Farmington Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:50:15.7 Average Time: 22:03.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 73 Jennifer Rogers 11 5 5 20:51.1 20:51.1 0:00.0
2 64 Celia Haueter 11 13 18 21:40.1 42:31.2 0:49.0
3 67 Rebecca Lindow 10 19 37 22:00.5 1:04:31.8 1:09.4
4 71 Hannah Pierce 9 25 62 22:20.1 1:26:51.9 1:29.0
5 63 Kara Gurney 12 32 94 23:23.8 1:50:15.7 2:32.7
6 69 Jessica Moilanen 10 33 127 23:24.0 2:13:39.8 2:32.9

Bloomfield Hills Andover Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:49:40.4 Average Time: 21:56.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 10 Mackenzie Gammons 11 4 4 19:50.4 19:50.4 0:00.0
2 3 Samantha Babineau 10 7 11 20:58.8 40:49.2 1:08.4
3 28 Rebecca Sorgenfrei 11 20 31 22:03.3 1:02:52.6 2:12.9
4 16 Giovanna Leonne 9 31 62 23:15.1 1:26:07.8 3:24.7
5 11 Sara Hastings 11 34 96 23:32.6 1:49:40.4 3:42.1
6 27 Eve Sherbin 12 36 132 23:35.1 2:13:15.6 3:44.7
7 25 Rachel Sabin 10 37 169 23:38.8 2:36:54.4 3:48.4
8 13 Erika Hill 12 More Than 7 23:49.1 3:00:43.6 3:58.7
9 23 Sydney Roslin 10 More Than 7 24:03.4 3:24:47.1 4:13.0

Troy Athens Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:50:18.0 Average Time: 22:03.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 104 Claire Nord 10 6 6 20:53.6 20:53.6 0:00.0
2 116 Taylor Tralka 12 21 27 22:12.6 43:06.2 1:19.0
3 114 Sharon Shen 12 22 49 22:16.7 1:05:23.0 1:23.1
4 119 Esther Yan 11 26 75 22:20.1 1:27:43.1 1:26.5
5 93 Quinn Bezenah 11 28 103 22:34.9 1:50:18.0 1:41.2
6 103 Natalie Miller 9 29 132 22:45.2 2:13:03.3 1:51.6
7 102 Nicole McCalister 11 38 170 24:13.8 2:37:17.1 3:20.1

West Bloomfield Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:51:13.9 Average Time: 22:14.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 127 Erin Finn 12 1 1 18:29.8 18:29.8 0:00.0
2 125 Megan Eiswerth 12 14 15 21:43.0 40:12.9 3:13.1
3 137 Zoe Kaufman 11 24 39 22:19.7 1:02:32.6 3:49.8
4 128 Corey Flynn 9 35 74 23:33.6 1:26:06.2 5:03.7
5 134 Maki Kamiya 9 39 113 25:07.6 1:51:13.9 6:37.7
6 135 Miki Kamiya 9 40 153 25:43.8 2:16:57.7 7:13.9
7 136 Rebecca Kaufman 11 41 194 26:17.2 2:43:15.0 7:47.4
8 121 Amira Anis 9 More Than 7 27:20.5 3:10:35.6 8:50.7
9 123 Brooke Desposato 10 More Than 7 27:21.5 3:37:57.2 8:51.7
10 133 Julianna Jackson 10 More Than 7 28:21.7 4:06:18.9 9:51.8


Detail Team Results - Boys
Reserve Boys
Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:44:47.1 Average Time: 20:57.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 181 Daniel Bordener 10 1 1 19:35.3 19:35.3 0:00.0
2 182 Robert Craig 10 4 5 21:01.8 40:37.1 1:26.5
3 188 Brian Keener 12 5 10 21:05.3 1:01:42.5 1:30.0
4 185 William Georges 12 7 17 21:21.5 1:23:04.0 1:46.2
5 194 Patrick Mucci 9 10 27 21:43.0 1:44:47.1 2:07.7
6 200 Trevor Woods 9 18 45 22:54.8 2:07:41.9 3:19.5
7 191 Lake Majestic 10 24 69 23:18.3 2:31:00.3 3:43.0
8 190 Robert Koerner 9 More Than 7 24:09.3 2:55:09.7 4:34.0
9 199 Scott Wirthlin 10 More Than 7 24:23.0 3:19:32.7 4:47.7
10 195 Zach Noettl 12 More Than 7 24:38.3 3:44:11.1 5:03.0
11 187 Matt Heitchue 12 More Than 7 25:04.2 4:09:15.3 5:28.9

Bloomfield Hills Andover Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:49:37.3 Average Time: 21:55.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 170 Ezra Scwarzbaum 9 3 3 20:59.7 20:59.7 0:00.0
2 174 Will Singer 11 9 12 21:42.2 42:41.9 0:42.4
3 147 Steven Andrews 12 12 24 22:16.5 1:04:58.5 1:16.8
4 152 Ben Corson 11 13 37 22:19.2 1:27:17.7 1:19.5
5 155 Robert Goldstein 10 14 51 22:19.6 1:49:37.3 1:19.8
6 156 Jacob Groden 11 22 73 23:07.2 2:12:44.6 2:07.4
7 172 Jake Siegal 10 23 96 23:09.8 2:35:54.4 2:10.0
8 169 Joshua Richter 10 More Than 7 23:36.1 2:59:30.6 2:36.4
9 163 Michael Kunz 9 More Than 7 23:43.8 3:23:14.4 2:44.0
10 166 Xavier Mattison 9 More Than 7 24:17.7 3:47:32.1 3:17.9
11 151 Noah Cicurel 10 More Than 7 24:25.4 4:11:57.6 3:25.6

West Bloomfield Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:50:09.9 Average Time: 22:01.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 277 Ethan Murray 9 2 2 19:42.3 19:42.3 0:00.0
2 265 Alexander Chau 9 6 8 21:10.5 40:52.8 1:28.2
3 291 Charlie Vincent 0 11 19 21:50.9 1:02:43.7 2:08.5
4 287 Jacob Schmitt 9 25 44 23:34.3 1:26:18.0 3:51.9
5 263 Alexander Ball 9 28 72 23:51.8 1:50:09.9 4:09.5
6 290 Nolan Tomkovicz 9 29 101 23:52.2 2:14:02.1 4:09.9
7 268 Morgan Flynn 11 31 132 24:06.1 2:38:08.3 4:23.8
8 281 Nolen Peek 9 More Than 7 24:13.6 3:02:22.0 4:31.3
9 280 Kush Pandya 10 More Than 7 24:16.3 3:26:38.3 4:34.0
10 285 Anoop Ravella 9 More Than 7 24:24.8 3:51:03.2 4:42.5
11 272 Andrew Jacob 12 More Than 7 24:45.7 4:15:48.9 5:03.4
12 282 Cole Phillabaum 9 More Than 7 25:14.9 4:41:03.9 5:32.6
13 286 Andrew Ruby 11 More Than 7 25:37.3 5:06:41.2 5:55.0
14 279 Sreekant Oak 11 More Than 7 25:48.5 5:32:29.7 6:06.1
15 284 Divan Putrus 9 More Than 7 29:45.2 6:02:14.9 10:02.9
16 283 Jacob Plyer 9 More Than 7 31:43.6 6:33:58.6 12:01.3

Troy Athens Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:58:30.1 Average Time: 23:42.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 249 Curtis Hsu 10 16 16 22:30.0 22:30.0 0:00.0
2 250 Matthew Ittoop 10 19 35 22:58.9 45:28.9 0:28.9
3 260 Phil Reynolds 10 21 56 23:03.6 1:08:32.6 0:33.6
4 245 Michael Collison 10 32 88 24:52.2 1:33:24.9 2:22.2
5 241 Max Adamo 10 33 121 25:05.2 1:58:30.1 2:35.2

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:59:03.3 Average Time: 23:48.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 240 Johnathan Zhu 12 15 15 22:28.6 22:28.6 0:00.0
2 238 Mario Yaldo 12 20 35 23:01.9 45:30.6 0:33.2
3 223 Kevin Heslip 9 26 61 23:43.4 1:09:14.0 1:14.7
4 219 Lukas Buerk 10 27 88 23:44.5 1:32:58.5 1:15.8
5 226 Ari Kirscher 12 34 122 26:04.8 1:59:03.3 3:36.1
6 236 Justin Weber 9 35 157 26:46.5 2:25:49.9 4:17.8
7 229 Jonathan Mayes 9 39 196 33:23.5 2:59:13.4 10:54.8

Farmington Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 2:04:28.1 Average Time: 24:53.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 205 Ben Heckathorn 12 8 8 21:26.5 21:26.5 0:00.0
2 211 Mark Rasak 10 17 25 22:45.3 44:11.8 1:18.7
3 214 Ryan Stanek 9 30 55 23:55.2 1:08:07.0 2:28.7
4 201 Jacob Bartus 9 36 91 27:23.4 1:35:30.5 5:56.9
5 210 John Randle 9 37 128 28:57.6 2:04:28.1 7:31.1
6 213 Kai Schiefer 9 38 166 30:51.4 2:35:19.6 9:24.9

Detail Team Results - Girls
Reserve Girls
Bloomfield Hills Andover Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:59:25.6 Average Time: 23:53.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 20 Laura Perry 11 3 3 23:16.8 23:16.8 0:00.0
2 14 Miri Hoshino 9 5 8 23:41.5 46:58.4 0:24.6
3 7 Sarah Dalian 10 7 15 23:55.4 1:10:53.8 0:38.5
4 31 Erin Weingarten 11 8 23 24:08.0 1:35:01.9 0:51.2
5 26 Sara Sermet 9 12 35 24:23.7 1:59:25.6 1:06.9
6 5 Allie Carey 9 15 50 24:28.2 2:23:53.9 1:11.4
7 9 Sophie Formanek 9 22 72 25:41.3 2:49:35.2 2:24.4
8 4 Alanah Bratley 11 More Than 7 26:06.0 3:15:41.3 2:49.1
9 24 Maria Rousseva 9 More Than 7 26:13.4 3:41:54.7 2:56.6
10 22 Inga Reyman 10 More Than 7 28:37.4 4:10:32.1 5:20.5
11 17 Molly Lippitt 10 More Than 7 29:56.1 4:40:28.3 6:39.3
12 2 Saina Azimi 10 More Than 7 32:19.2 5:12:47.5 9:02.3

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:59:35.1 Average Time: 23:55.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 38 Jessie Dahm 12 1 1 22:22.3 22:22.3 0:00.0
2 44 Abby May 12 4 5 23:23.2 45:45.6 1:00.9
3 47 Maggie Noettl 11 11 16 24:21.0 1:10:06.6 1:58.6
4 57 Katie Simon 12 13 29 24:25.1 1:34:31.8 2:02.8
5 43 Rachel Martinez 9 17 46 25:03.3 1:59:35.1 2:40.9
6 49 Maddie Padilla 12 18 64 25:09.1 2:24:44.3 2:46.8
7 34 Laura Baenen 12 20 84 25:29.9 2:50:14.3 3:07.6
8 42 Madi Kramer 12 More Than 7 25:42.0 3:15:56.3 3:19.7
9 52 Stephanie Peach 9 More Than 7 26:55.0 3:42:51.4 4:32.7
10 36 Sarah Chen 10 More Than 7 27:05.1 4:09:56.6 4:42.8
11 54 Elisabeth Phlips 9 More Than 7 27:24.4 4:37:21.0 5:02.1
12 60 Chelsea Watkins 12 More Than 7 27:33.7 5:04:54.8 5:11.4
13 59 Ava Tavrazich 12 More Than 7 27:33.7 5:32:28.6 5:11.4
14 51 Lily Paul 12 More Than 7 30:36.4 6:03:05.0 8:14.0
15 56 Nayla Sater 12 More Than 7 38:25.4 6:41:30.5 16:03.1

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 2:02:19.0 Average Time: 24:27.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 86 Alyssa Robert 11 2 2 23:10.8 23:10.8 0:00.0
2 89 Lauren Shinske 12 10 12 24:11.8 47:22.7 1:01.0
3 87 Sarah Robert 12 14 26 24:27.4 1:11:50.1 1:16.6
4 82 Jacqueline Katz 11 16 42 24:49.4 1:36:39.5 1:38.5
5 75 Kathryn Bauman 10 21 63 25:39.5 2:02:19.0 2:28.6
6 78 Maya Goldman 9 26 89 26:17.3 2:28:36.4 3:06.4

Troy Athens Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 2:04:47.9 Average Time: 24:57.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 94 Rebecca Bussa 10 6 6 23:45.2 23:45.2 0:00.0
2 107 Caroline Pale 10 9 15 24:09.0 47:54.3 0:23.8
3 97 Julia Douglas 11 19 34 25:14.7 1:13:09.1 1:29.4
4 117 Hailey Tramell 12 23 57 25:43.1 1:38:52.2 1:57.8
5 106 Olivia Orlando 10 24 81 25:55.7 2:04:47.9 2:10.4
6 99 Alyssa Lalko 9 25 106 26:08.3 2:30:56.3 2:23.0
7 98 Nancy Kast 11 32 138 27:57.8 2:58:54.1 4:12.5
8 95 Sarah Codreanu 12 More Than 7 31:28.4 3:30:22.5 7:43.1

West Bloomfield Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 2:15:51.1 Average Time: 27:10.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 132 Jade Hatcher 9 27 27 26:35.9 26:35.9 0:00.0
2 124 Leah Desposato 12 28 55 26:40.4 53:16.3 0:04.4
3 140 Sarah Poronto 12 29 84 27:05.5 1:20:21.8 0:29.6
4 129 Rebecca Fong 11 30 114 27:42.9 1:48:04.8 1:07.0
5 139 Emily Poronto 10 31 145 27:46.2 2:15:51.1 1:10.3
6 138 Madison Orow 9 33 178 28:50.4 2:44:41.5 2:14.5
7 131 Kelsey Gasso 10 34 212 28:53.2 3:13:34.7 2:17.2
8 122 Alexis Ball 9 More Than 7 29:38.0 3:43:12.8 3:02.1
9 130 Kailyn Gasso 11 More Than 7 29:44.3 4:12:57.1 3:08.3
10 143 Suha Syed 12 More Than 7 30:14.8 4:43:11.9 3:38.8
11 126 Samantha Fincannon 9 More Than 7 31:55.8 5:15:07.7 5:19.9

Farmington Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 72 Karen Rogenkamp 9 Less Than 5 24:58.4 24:58.4 0:00.0
2 70 Haley Nelson 10 Less Than 5 25:48.6 50:47.0 0:50.2
3 66 Isabella Kalakailo 9 Less Than 5 30:22.0 1:21:09.1 5:23.6
4 61 Katie Bahling 9 Less Than 5 30:58.8 1:52:07.9 6:00.4