2012 O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 24, 2012

2012 O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
Stoney Creek Metropark
Rochester, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
September 24, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 367 Brooke Kovacic Oxford - Wildcats 18:20.2 5:55/M 12
2 2 460 Jessica Goethals Rochester Falcons 18:44.2 6:03/M 11
3 3 556 Audrey Belf Seaholm Maples 18:46.7 6:03/M 10
4 4 582 Aubrey Wilberding Seaholm Maples 18:50.4 6:05/M 12
5 5 414 Jamie Morrissey Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:59.0 6:07/M 12
6 6 224 Nicole Hanson Clarkston - Wolves 19:01.8 6:08/M 9
7 7 584 Tess Wilberding Seaholm Maples 19:05.1 6:09/M 12
8 8 561 Marissa Dobry Seaholm Maples 19:12.5 6:12/M 9
9 9 557 Danielle Bentzley Seaholm Maples 19:14.2 6:12/M 11
10 10 560 Julia Demko Seaholm Maples 19:18.4 6:14/M 10
11 11 222 Lynsie Gram Clarkston - Wolves 19:33.9 6:18/M 10
12 12 424 Gabby Thivierge Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:42.1 6:21/M 12
13 13 73 Erin Billette Clarkston - Wolves 19:44.1 6:22/M 12
14 14 506 Nicole Kowalchick Rochester Stoney Creek 19:44.5 6:22/M 11
15 15 559 Rachel Dadamio Seaholm Maples 19:53.9 6:25/M 10
16 (> 7) 579 Allison Wegner Seaholm Maples 19:57.0 6:26/M 12
17 16 421 Lydia Stanley Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:58.3 6:26/M 12
18 (> 7) 563 Patty Girardot Seaholm Maples 20:03.0 6:28/M 9
19 (> 7) 581 Kendall Weinert Seaholm Maples 20:04.4 6:28/M 12
20 17 925 Abby Green Troy Colts 20:07.7 6:29/M 11
21 18 933 Lauren Miller Troy Colts 20:16.5 6:32/M 11
22 19 318 Madz Ham Lake Orion Dragons 20:17.5 6:33/M 10
23 20 307 Danielle Carr Lake Orion Dragons 20:21.3 6:34/M 10
24 21 365 Jenna Feeney Oxford - Wildcats 20:25.4 6:35/M 10
25 22 368 Hannah Long Oxford - Wildcats 20:28.8 6:36/M 9
26 23 942 Haley Wendt Troy Colts 20:34.8 6:38/M 12
27 24 457 Grace Charnesky Rochester Falcons 20:35.9 6:38/M 9
28 25 940 Maral Toukhanian Troy Colts 20:37.0 6:39/M 12
29 26 228 Molly Jeffers Clarkston - Wolves 20:38.6 6:39/M 12
30 27 469 Allison Skelcy Rochester Falcons 20:42.1 6:41/M 10
31 28 76 Kaitlin Catania Clarkston - Wolves 20:43.2 6:41/M 12
32 29 331 Erin Womack Lake Orion Dragons 20:46.3 6:42/M 10
33 30 471 Elise Walker Rochester Falcons 20:49.9 6:43/M 12
34 31 417 Monica Rasmussen Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:53.7 6:44/M 12
35 32 62 Sage Beauregard Clarkston - Wolves 20:57.7 6:45/M 11
36 33 917 Kira Burnett Troy Colts 20:59.0 6:46/M 12
37 34 86 Amanda Chamberlain Clarkston - Wolves 21:03.3 6:47/M 12
38 (> 7) 85 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston - Wolves 21:09.1 6:49/M 9
39 35 516 Mary Santi Rochester Stoney Creek 21:14.0 6:51/M 12
40 36 930 Rachel Loken Troy Colts 21:14.7 6:51/M 11
41 37 369 Sabrina Smith Oxford - Wildcats 21:17.6 6:52/M 10
42 38 302 Patty Babich Lake Orion Dragons 21:20.1 6:53/M 12
43 39 370 Reilly Squarcia Oxford - Wildcats 21:20.8 6:53/M 9
44 40 412 Caroline Kletzien Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:21.3 6:53/M 11
45 41 505 Laura Johnston Rochester Stoney Creek 21:22.1 6:54/M 12
46 42 918 Haley Burns Troy Colts 21:22.5 6:54/M 12
47 43 311 Molly Emerick Lake Orion Dragons 21:28.0 6:55/M 12
48 (> 7) 231 Morgan Martin Clarkston - Wolves 21:28.6 6:55/M 11
49 44 408 Mackenzie Ginste Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:34.7 6:57/M 11
50 45 495 Frances Angel Rochester Stoney Creek 21:37.2 6:58/M 10
51 46 362 Cristiana Bruce Oxford - Wildcats 21:39.1 6:59/M 9
52 47 512 Savannah Rembold Rochester Stoney Creek 21:40.5 6:59/M 10
53 48 508 Sophia Mai Rochester Stoney Creek 21:48.9 7:02/M 9
54 49 313 Emily Fluent Lake Orion Dragons 21:55.1 7:04/M 9
55 50 324 Lexie Mansour Lake Orion Dragons 21:56.4 7:05/M 11
56 51 419 Meghan Santella Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:59.4 7:05/M 11
57 (> 7) 929 Angela Krokos Troy Colts 22:06.2 7:08/M 11
58 (> 7) 227 Helen Jeffers Clarkston - Wolves 22:07.6 7:08/M 10
59 52 465 Dayna Pienta Rochester Falcons 22:12.0 7:10/M 10
60 (> 7) 329 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion Dragons 22:18.0 7:12/M 11
61 53 499 Melanie Decook Rochester Stoney Creek 22:22.2 7:13/M 9
62 (> 7) 934 Jessica Moore Troy Colts 22:39.7 7:18/M 11
63 54 371 Lauren Moloney Oxford - Wildcats 22:41.2 7:19/M 12
64 (> 7) 303 Kylie Barber Lake Orion Dragons 22:47.1 7:21/M 10
65 (> 7) 328 Anne Schnurpfeil Lake Orion Dragons 22:53.7 7:23/M 11
66 55 470 Caitlyn Skelcy Rochester Falcons 22:55.5 7:24/M 10
67 (> 7) 923 Hannah Emerling Troy Colts 22:59.1 7:25/M 12
68 (> 7) 405 Maura Bayagich Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:11.3 7:29/M 10
69 (> 7) 422 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:18.3 7:31/M 9
70 (> 7) 523 Rachi Willard Rochester Stoney Creek 23:19.5 7:31/M 9
71 (> 7) 372 Abby Wrobel Oxford - Wildcats 23:25.9 7:33/M 12
72 56 462 Kelly Harlan Rochester Falcons 23:27.7 7:34/M 11
73 (> 7) 501 Cassie Hoffman Rochester Stoney Creek 23:39.2 7:38/M 12
74 (> 7) 415 Cailin Murphy Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:43.6 7:39/M 10
75 (> 7) 467 Lauron Sanders Rochester Falcons 23:55.4 7:43/M 11
76 (> 7) 513 Jenna Richardville Rochester Stoney Creek 24:38.3 7:57/M 11
77 (> 7) 461 Stephanie Handley Rochester Falcons 25:37.9 8:16/M 12
78 (> 7) 363 Kristen Deighton Oxford - Wildcats 27:30.6 8:52/M 12




Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 583 Mallory Wilberding Seaholm Maples 20:05.3 6:29/M 12
2 2 571 Delaney O'Brien Seaholm Maples 20:36.0 6:39/M 10
3 3 568 Hannah Madden Seaholm Maples 21:06.4 6:48/M 12
4 4 225 Hannah Hawkins Clarkston - Wolves 21:27.7 6:55/M 11
5 5 576 Mary Sanders Seaholm Maples 21:54.9 7:04/M 9
6 6 572 Kate Owens Seaholm Maples 22:14.1 7:10/M 10
7 7 578 Selena Wallace Seaholm Maples 22:15.9 7:11/M 12
8 8 309 Anna Dietz Lake Orion Dragons 22:21.4 7:13/M 11
9 9 241 Mackenzie Proper Clarkston - Wolves 22:23.2 7:13/M 11
10 10 75 Amanda Casetti Clarkston - Wolves 22:24.5 7:14/M 9
11 11 566 Heather Lee Seaholm Maples 22:25.4 7:14/M 10
12 (> 7) 580 Becca Wegner Seaholm Maples 22:26.5 7:14/M 10
13 (> 7) 567 Allison Loeffler Seaholm Maples 22:28.0 7:15/M 12
14 12 522 Emily Trygstad Rochester Stoney Creek 22:37.0 7:18/M 12
15 13 932 Riley McAvoy Troy Colts 22:44.3 7:20/M 9
16 14 943 Sara Wideman Troy Colts 22:46.4 7:21/M 12
17 15 79 Kelsey Catania Clarkston - Wolves 22:47.6 7:21/M 9
18 (> 7) 573 Maclane Paddock Seaholm Maples 22:48.4 7:21/M 9
19 16 409 Alexis Gorman Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:48.8 7:21/M 12
20 17 410 Maureen Halpin Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:54.9 7:23/M 11
21 18 306 Riley Bussell Lake Orion Dragons 22:56.4 7:24/M 11
22 (> 7) 569 Megan Mulhinch Seaholm Maples 22:57.5 7:24/M 10
23 (> 7) 558 Brooke Callaghan Seaholm Maples 23:00.8 7:25/M 11
24 19 498 Sydney Davis Rochester Stoney Creek 23:07.4 7:27/M 12
25 (> 7) 565 Mckenzie Hyde Seaholm Maples 23:07.8 7:27/M 10
26 (> 7) 562 Taylor Freeburg Seaholm Maples 23:10.2 7:28/M 12
27 20 226 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston - Wolves 23:12.4 7:29/M 9
28 21 304 Callie Belanger Lake Orion Dragons 23:17.3 7:31/M 11
29 22 314 Abby Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 23:21.9 7:32/M 9
30 (> 7) 564 Lauren Hudak Seaholm Maples 23:22.6 7:32/M 10
31 23 305 Alex Bergquist Lake Orion Dragons 23:23.3 7:33/M 11
32 (> 7) 570 Joanna Noga Seaholm Maples 23:25.5 7:33/M 12
33 (> 7) 575 Bridget Sabbagh Seaholm Maples 23:27.0 7:34/M 9
34 24 941 Amanda Vogel Troy Colts 23:29.7 7:35/M 9
35 25 420 Natalie Stadwick Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:34.9 7:36/M 10
36 26 931 Lauren MacKillop Troy Colts 23:35.5 7:36/M 12
37 27 325 Molly Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 23:36.9 7:37/M 10
38 28 927 Kellie Halushka Troy Colts 23:37.8 7:37/M 12
39 29 924 Maddie Faulk Troy Colts 23:40.0 7:38/M 9
40 30 250 Monica Wanat Clarkston - Wolves 23:45.7 7:40/M 11
41 31 317 Julia Grut Lake Orion Dragons 23:56.6 7:43/M 11
42 (> 7) 555 Evana Makoul Seaholm Maples 23:57.2 7:44/M 11
43 32 511 Jenna Mrocko Rochester Stoney Creek 23:58.4 7:44/M 11
44 33 504 Amanda Jacobs Rochester Stoney Creek 24:00.2 7:45/M 9
45 (> 7) 308 Sydney Decaussin Lake Orion Dragons 24:05.3 7:46/M 11
46 34 238 Haliegh Orr Clarkston - Wolves 24:06.6 7:46/M 11
47 (> 7) 577 Naomi Tashiro Seaholm Maples 24:08.7 7:47/M 12
48 35 936 Kim Pius Troy Colts 24:10.1 7:48/M 12
49 (> 7) 574 Nicolette Granata Seaholm Maples 24:10.8 7:48/M 10
50 (> 7) 916 Lauren Antakli Troy Colts 24:11.8 7:48/M 12
51 (> 7) 321 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion Dragons 24:16.2 7:50/M 10
52 (> 7) 937 Julie Reiland Troy Colts 24:16.9 7:50/M 11
53 36 423 Marie Szilard Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:20.8 7:51/M 11
54 37 413 Lauren Lowes Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:21.6 7:51/M 11
55 38 500 Brittany Dymm Rochester Stoney Creek 24:23.9 7:52/M 12
56 (> 7) 320 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion Dragons 24:25.6 7:53/M 10
57 (> 7) 920 Sarah Chmielewski Troy Colts 24:38.5 7:57/M 12
58 (> 7) 327 Madison Reid Lake Orion Dragons 24:41.5 7:58/M 10
59 (> 7) 944 Bri Yeskey Troy Colts 24:43.1 7:58/M 10
60 39 497 Colleen Cobb Rochester Stoney Creek 24:52.9 8:01/M 9
61 40 403 Rachel Eble Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:56.7 8:03/M 10
62 41 518 Aislin Stephan Rochester Stoney Creek 24:58.6 8:03/M 12
63 (> 7) 323 Miranda Lieblein Lake Orion Dragons 25:01.6 8:04/M 12
64 42 468 Shayla Sanders Rochester Falcons 25:19.8 8:10/M 10
65 43 463 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester Falcons 25:20.8 8:10/M 9
66 (> 7) 939 Jen Stencel Troy Colts 25:23.2 8:11/M 12
67 (> 7) 326 Maddy Osentoski Lake Orion Dragons 25:23.9 8:11/M 12
68 44 458 Theresa Deneau Rochester Falcons 25:24.8 8:12/M 10
69 (> 7) 507 Victoria Longton Rochester Stoney Creek 25:26.4 8:12/M 12
70 (> 7) 330 Maddie Stroin Lake Orion Dragons 25:27.5 8:13/M 11
71 45 418 Jesse Revenaugh Rochester Adams Highlanders 25:29.3 8:13/M 10
72 (> 7) 938 Christina Reinke Troy Colts 25:32.3 8:14/M 10
73 (> 7) 315 Megan Friedrich Lake Orion Dragons 25:40.1 8:17/M 12
74 (> 7) 926 Michelle Gu Troy Colts 25:57.0 8:22/M 9
75 (> 7) 319 Kasidy Higgins Lake Orion Dragons 26:09.9 8:26/M 10
76 (> 7) 310 Liz Dow Lake Orion Dragons 26:11.3 8:27/M 12
77 (> 7) 514 Shelby Rosalik Rochester Stoney Creek 26:15.1 8:28/M 10
78 (> 7) 416 Dani Newport Rochester Adams Highlanders 26:18.9 8:29/M 9
79 (> 7) 510 Christina Morelli Rochester Stoney Creek 26:20.6 8:30/M 11
80 (> 7) 503 Kelsey Hughes Rochester Stoney Creek 26:23.2 8:31/M 11
81 (> 7) 521 Alyssa Trethewey Rochester Stoney Creek 26:28.9 8:32/M 12
82 (> 7) 425 Camille Wolanin Rochester Adams Highlanders 26:39.0 8:36/M 10
83 (> 7) 919 Emily Burrell Troy Colts 26:53.8 8:40/M 9
84 (> 7) 87 Briana Crist Clarkston - Wolves 27:01.9 8:43/M 10
85 46 466 Rachel Pitts Rochester Falcons 27:23.0 8:50/M 9
86 (> 7) 322 Laura Emig Lake Orion Dragons 27:27.9 8:51/M 12
87 (> 7) 515 Marina Ruperd Rochester Stoney Creek 27:32.9 8:53/M 11
88 (> 7) 928 Heather Held Troy Colts 27:55.8 9:00/M 9
89 (< 5) 547 Hannah Wilson Oxford - Wildcats 28:42.8 9:15/M 10
90 (> 7) 251 Kendal Wicox Clarkston - Wolves 28:54.9 9:19/M 12
91 47 459 Erin Eyler Rochester Falcons 29:47.1 9:36/M 10
92 (> 7) 406 Luba Cocozzo Rochester Adams Highlanders 30:03.1 9:42/M 9




Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 336 T.j. Carey Lake Orion Dragons 15:47.7 5:05/M 12
2 2 337 David Diaz Lake Orion Dragons 16:28.2 5:19/M 11
3 3 431 Stephen Biebelhausen Rochester Adams Highlanders 16:32.2 5:20/M 12
4 4 301 Sam Tanielian Clarkston - Wolves 16:40.8 5:23/M 12
5 5 549 Chris Tsivitse Rochester Stoney Creek 16:45.8 5:24/M 12
6 6 487 Blake Pozolo Rochester Falcons 16:53.2 5:27/M 12
7 7 386 Ryan Gillespie Oxford - Wildcats 16:55.7 5:27/M 12
8 8 266 Austin Draving Clarkston - Wolves 16:57.6 5:28/M 12
9 9 258 Danoel Billette Clarkston - Wolves 16:59.5 5:29/M 10
10 10 914 Stephen Young Seaholm Maples 17:01.3 5:29/M 11
11 11 332 David Arenz Lake Orion Dragons 17:07.4 5:31/M 12
12 12 451 Conner Stevons Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:08.9 5:32/M 12
13 13 356 Zachary Seilkop Lake Orion Dragons 17:11.4 5:33/M 11
14 14 489 Kyle Repetto Rochester Falcons 17:13.2 5:33/M 10
15 15 902 Spencer Miller Seaholm Maples 17:14.0 5:34/M 10
16 16 344 Kirk Hansen Lake Orion Dragons 17:14.8 5:34/M 11
17 17 490 James Shuler Rochester Falcons 17:15.5 5:34/M 11
18 18 525 Eric Boyle Rochester Stoney Creek 17:18.7 5:35/M 11
19 19 354 Ted Rydquist Lake Orion Dragons 17:20.4 5:35/M 11
20 20 961 Christian Przeslawski Troy Colts 17:24.5 5:37/M 12
21 21 955 Joe McConachie Troy Colts 17:26.4 5:37/M 10
22 22 346 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion Dragons 17:28.0 5:38/M 9
23 23 400 Joseph Ufolla Oxford - Wildcats 17:34.5 5:40/M 11
24 24 907 Alex Skender Seaholm Maples 17:37.4 5:41/M 9
25 (> 7) 353 Nicholas Roukounakis Lake Orion Dragons 17:37.9 5:41/M 12
26 25 948 Christian HarnishfegerTroy Colts 17:39.6 5:42/M 11
27 26 586 Ross Bernard Seaholm Maples 17:48.6 5:45/M 11
28 27 285 Nick Moore Clarkston - Wolves 17:50.2 5:45/M 12
29 28 430 Adam Beck Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:51.1 5:45/M 10
30 (> 7) 345 Jacob Houlihan Lake Orion Dragons 17:53.8 5:46/M 12
31 29 385 Richard Dvorak Oxford - Wildcats 17:54.5 5:46/M 11
32 30 452 Peter Tkac Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:55.8 5:47/M 10
33 31 540 Philip Mai Rochester Stoney Creek 17:56.2 5:47/M 11
34 32 388 Gabriel Hogan Oxford - Wildcats 17:57.0 5:47/M 9
35 33 965 Josh Rusgo Troy Colts 17:57.9 5:47/M 12
36 34 294 Jake Streng Clarkston - Wolves 18:00.1 5:48/M 12
37 35 279 Sam Lanker Clarkston - Wolves 18:03.8 5:49/M 10
38 36 454 Charlie Turcotte Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:06.6 5:50/M 12
39 37 597 Jonah Kest Seaholm Maples 18:08.1 5:51/M 11
40 38 475 Ludi Clavette-LachapelRochester Falcons 18:15.5 5:53/M 11
41 39 493 Dillon Smith Rochester Falcons 18:21.3 5:55/M 10
42 (> 7) 341 Anthony Gerard Lake Orion Dragons 18:23.1 5:56/M 12
43 40 539 Alex Landuyt Rochester Stoney Creek 18:23.8 5:56/M 10
44 41 593 Max Gomez Seaholm Maples 18:24.5 5:56/M 12
45 42 445 Alex Potoniec Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:27.6 5:57/M 12
46 43 261 Scott Cousino Clarkston - Wolves 18:28.3 5:57/M 12
47 44 963 Jun Ro Troy Colts 18:29.0 5:58/M 12
48 45 913 Jack Williams Seaholm Maples 18:29.5 5:58/M 11
49 46 396 Jacob Schenten Oxford - Wildcats 18:30.1 5:58/M 11
50 47 380 Ross Chapman Oxford - Wildcats 18:38.0 6:01/M 12
51 48 485 Grant McPherson Rochester Falcons 18:39.7 6:01/M 11
52 49 491 Joe Shuler Rochester Falcons 18:42.0 6:02/M 9
53 50 432 Michael Gaduski Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:42.8 6:02/M 12
54 51 389 Noah Jenkins Oxford - Wildcats 18:46.2 6:03/M 11
55 (> 7) 379 Logan Bruni Oxford - Wildcats 18:49.5 6:04/M 10
56 (> 7) 910 Jack Walton Seaholm Maples 18:49.9 6:04/M 11
57 52 553 Jacob Whitlow Rochester Stoney Creek 18:50.4 6:05/M 11
58 (> 7) 290 Chris Shook Clarkston - Wolves 18:53.3 6:05/M 12
59 (> 7) 482 Kyle Lawton Rochester Falcons 18:54.7 6:06/M 11
60 53 968 Ananya Shah Troy Colts 18:55.3 6:06/M 10
61 54 532 Jon Dilorenzo Rochester Stoney Creek 18:57.3 6:07/M 10
62 55 534 Adam Freer Rochester Stoney Creek 18:57.8 6:07/M 10
63 (> 7) 590 Alex Crump Seaholm Maples 18:58.6 6:07/M 10
64 (> 7) 526 Jacob Bozeman Rochester Stoney Creek 19:02.0 6:08/M 10
65 (> 7) 392 Aaron Pletta Oxford - Wildcats 19:03.5 6:09/M 12
66 56 957 Matt Miros Troy Colts 19:06.0 6:10/M 10
67 (> 7) 595 Jack Halpin Seaholm Maples 19:06.3 6:10/M 9
68 (> 7) 393 Jonathan Pletta Oxford - Wildcats 19:08.7 6:10/M 12
69 (> 7) 538 Andrew Lajoie Rochester Stoney Creek 19:12.6 6:12/M 10
70 (> 7) 951 Mark House Troy Colts 19:13.1 6:12/M 12
71 (> 7) 436 . Colin Imlay Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:15.6 6:13/M 12
72 (> 7) 527 Hao Chen Rochester Stoney Creek 19:19.3 6:14/M 11
73 (> 7) 481 Kushal Jaligama Rochester Falcons 19:24.3 6:15/M 10
74 (> 7) 974 Kristopher Zuhl Troy Colts 19:24.7 6:15/M 11
75 (> 7) 433 Mitch Gehrke Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:33.4 6:18/M 10
76 (> 7) 449 Justin Schofield Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:33.8 6:18/M 12
77 (> 7) 289 Patrick O'Connor Clarkston - Wolves 19:37.9 6:20/M 12




Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 340 Jonah Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 17:55.2 5:47/M 11
2 2 349 Joshua Moats Lake Orion Dragons 18:03.8 5:49/M 10
3 3 401 Bradley Vandecar Oxford - Wildcats 18:20.3 5:55/M 9
4 4 361 Michael Zielinsky Lake Orion Dragons 18:30.9 5:58/M 11
5 5 351 Matthew Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 18:33.3 5:59/M 12
6 6 531 Chris Dibble Rochester Stoney Creek 18:36.7 6:00/M 11
7 7 338 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion Dragons 18:42.5 6:02/M 9
8 8 949 Adam Hoef Troy Colts 18:43.0 6:02/M 11
9 9 552 Jack Wesley Rochester Stoney Creek 18:44.8 6:03/M 12
10 10 528 Ben Danforth Rochester Stoney Creek 18:46.9 6:03/M 11
11 11 343 Micaiah Hanke Lake Orion Dragons 18:50.4 6:05/M 11
12 12 953 Kyle Leonard Troy Colts 18:50.8 6:05/M 11
13 13 591 Micah Dabbs Seaholm Maples 18:51.5 6:05/M 12
14 14 347 Nicholas Lorant Lake Orion Dragons 18:53.7 6:05/M 11
15 15 908 Hunter Steed Seaholm Maples 18:54.7 6:06/M 11
16 16 598 Russell Ladd Seaholm Maples 18:55.2 6:06/M 11
17 17 904 Joey Russell Seaholm Maples 18:57.4 6:07/M 9
18 18 962 Mark Reimann Troy Colts 18:59.3 6:07/M 10
19 19 585 Matt Almeranti Seaholm Maples 19:02.7 6:08/M 11
20 20 390 Adam Kemp Oxford - Wildcats 19:04.5 6:09/M 11
21 21 265 Andrew Dever Clarkston - Wolves 19:05.2 6:09/M 10
22 (> 7) 339 Alexander Ferguson Lake Orion Dragons 19:07.7 6:10/M 12
23 22 905 Jacob Sandy Seaholm Maples 19:08.5 6:10/M 11
24 23 960 Jj Podsiadlik Troy Colts 19:10.0 6:11/M 11
25 24 554 Spencer Wink Rochester Stoney Creek 19:11.5 6:11/M 12
26 25 277 Richard Johnson Clarkston - Wolves 19:14.2 6:12/M 10
27 26 283 Trevor Luebbert Clarkston - Wolves 19:14.9 6:12/M 11
28 27 536 Ryan Gray Troy Colts 19:19.0 6:14/M 11
29 28 269 Derrick Egli Clarkston - Wolves 19:20.5 6:14/M 9
30 29 544 Andrew Reiff Rochester Stoney Creek 19:21.3 6:15/M 12
31 (> 7) 333 Joshua Baker Lake Orion Dragons 19:25.1 6:16/M 9
32 30 959 Steve Oh Troy Colts 19:27.7 6:16/M 11
33 31 542 Danny Olthof Rochester Stoney Creek 19:31.8 6:18/M 10
34 32 435 Ben Iaderosa Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:32.6 6:18/M 11
35 33 271 Ryley Gill Clarkston - Wolves 19:33.1 6:18/M 12
36 34 529 Merrick Daugherty Rochester Stoney Creek 19:34.0 6:19/M 12
37 35 964 Suk Ro Troy Colts 19:35.1 6:19/M 10
38 (> 7) 972 Connor Welborn Troy Colts 19:36.8 6:19/M 10
39 36 439 Sean Leblanc Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:37.2 6:20/M 12
40 37 453 Diego Toral Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:37.7 6:20/M 9
41 38 486 Chris Pham Rochester Falcons 19:38.5 6:20/M 10
42 39 483 Sam Malesta Rochester Falcons 19:39.5 6:20/M 9
43 (> 7) 360 Nicholas Wylin Lake Orion Dragons 19:40.2 6:21/M 10
44 40 259 Simeon Britting Clarkston - Wolves 19:42.3 6:21/M 9
45 41 450 Jake Seitz Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:44.0 6:22/M 11
46 (> 7) 335 Michael Bonnici Lake Orion Dragons 19:45.6 6:22/M 11
47 42 383 Jacob Cutler Oxford - Wildcats 19:46.7 6:23/M 10
48 (> 7) 334 Robert Beggs Lake Orion Dragons 19:49.6 6:24/M 9
49 (> 7) 551 Drew Viges Rochester Stoney Creek 19:50.0 6:24/M 11
50 (> 7) 359 William Woods Lake Orion Dragons 19:50.4 6:24/M 10
51 43 587 Casey Board Seaholm Maples 19:50.9 6:24/M 11
52 (> 7) 589 Charlie Burg Seaholm Maples 19:51.4 6:24/M 11
53 44 494 Van Tran Rochester Falcons 19:52.7 6:25/M 12
54 45 476 Evan Eyler Rochester Falcons 19:53.1 6:25/M 10
55 46 484 Tommy Massa Rochester Falcons 19:53.7 6:25/M 10
56 47 438 Dan Jordan Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:54.5 6:25/M 10
57 (> 7) 954 Jack MacKillop Troy Colts 19:56.1 6:26/M 10
58 (> 7) 352 Daniel Pentis Lake Orion Dragons 19:57.5 6:26/M 12
59 (> 7) 952 Alex Laba Troy Colts 20:01.4 6:27/M 10
60 (> 7) 950 Nolan Holland Troy Colts 20:06.9 6:29/M 11
61 (> 7) 358 Nicholas Vandenheuvel Lake Orion Dragons 20:08.7 6:30/M 10
62 (> 7) 357 Camneron Tatseos Lake Orion Dragons 20:10.0 6:30/M 11
63 (> 7) 350 David Moore III Lake Orion Dragons 20:10.8 6:30/M 11
64 (> 7) 906 William Sheehan Seaholm Maples 20:11.5 6:31/M 12
65 (> 7) 355 Timothy Seeds Lake Orion Dragons 20:12.1 6:31/M 9
66 48 267 Bryan Dumas Clarkston - Wolves 20:14.1 6:32/M 9
67 (> 7) 541 Casey Neal Rochester Stoney Creek 20:16.8 6:32/M 10
68 (> 7) 348 Alexander Maki Lake Orion Dragons 20:17.3 6:33/M 12
69 (> 7) 909 Hunter Thane Seaholm Maples 20:19.3 6:33/M 12
70 49 426 Marcus Alcala Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:21.1 6:34/M 11
71 (> 7) 543 Mark Prosser Rochester Stoney Creek 20:23.6 6:35/M 11
72 (> 7) 533 Andrew Falzarano Rochester Stoney Creek 20:24.4 6:35/M 12
73 50 377 Linus Balicki Oxford - Wildcats 20:27.1 6:36/M 10
74 51 455 Michael Wright Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:27.8 6:36/M 10
75 (> 7) 903 Tyler Rogers Seaholm Maples 20:28.7 6:36/M 11
76 (> 7) 537 Carson Korejwo Rochester Stoney Creek 20:31.6 6:37/M 11
77 (> 7) 945 Quin Ferber Troy Colts 20:32.0 6:37/M 11
78 (> 7) 437 Jack Isaacson Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:32.5 6:37/M 11
79 (> 7) 434 Moritz Greiss Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:38.8 6:39/M 11
80 (> 7) 901 Sean McBride Seaholm Maples 20:42.0 6:41/M 10
81 (> 7) 535 Ryan Gietzen Rochester Stoney Creek 20:44.7 6:41/M 11
82 (> 7) 548 Shawn Stukenborg Rochester Stoney Creek 20:47.1 6:42/M 10
83 (> 7) 427 Jack Siragusa Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:49.0 6:43/M 12
84 (> 7) 429 Carlos Basurto Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:50.4 6:43/M 11
85 (> 7) 911 Andrew Wandyez Seaholm Maples 20:51.8 6:44/M 11
86 52 402 Graham Wellens Oxford - Wildcats 20:53.9 6:44/M 11
87 (> 7) 600 Mitchell Loeffler Seaholm Maples 21:03.2 6:47/M 10
88 (> 7) 588 Aaron Brooks Seaholm Maples 21:03.6 6:47/M 9
89 53 477 Ian Genow Rochester Falcons 21:05.3 6:48/M 11
90 (> 7) 530 Alex Davis Rochester Stoney Creek 21:09.2 6:49/M 9
91 (> 7) 596 Charlie Hermes Seaholm Maples 21:14.8 6:51/M 11
92 (> 7) 448 Andrew Sabuda Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:15.6 6:51/M 12
93 (> 7) 594 Dirk Greene Seaholm Maples 21:17.0 6:52/M 12
94 (> 7) 342 Adam Ghareeb Lake Orion Dragons 21:18.5 6:52/M 9
95 54 488 Ahad Rauf Rochester Falcons 21:20.5 6:53/M 10
96 (> 7) 480 Ali Ishaque Rochester Falcons 21:28.6 6:55/M 10
97 (> 7) 442 Mike Mazza Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:33.9 6:57/M 10
98 55 395 David Rodriguez Oxford - Wildcats 21:50.6 7:03/M 9
99 (> 7) 479 Spencer Handley Rochester Falcons 21:52.0 7:03/M 9
100 (> 7) 492 Shane Skelcy Rochester Falcons 21:52.9 7:03/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 447 Josh Kapolka Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:54.4 7:04/M 10
102 (> 7) 446 Joe Nakfoor Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:04.8 7:07/M 10
103 (> 7) 545 Austin Robbins Rochester Stoney Creek 22:06.3 7:08/M 10
104 (> 7) 440 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:11.7 7:09/M 9
105 (> 7) 958 Jason Wu Troy Colts 22:12.2 7:10/M 12
106 (> 7) 444 Collin Duggan Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:14.1 7:10/M 12
107 56 391 Tyler Kwapis Oxford - Wildcats 22:22.6 7:13/M 10
108 (> 7) 971 Troy Urbina Troy Colts 22:27.6 7:15/M 10
109 (> 7) 967 Samad Anasari Troy Colts 22:31.0 7:16/M 11
110 (> 7) 966 Jon Kunjammen Troy Colts 22:31.4 7:16/M 12
111 (> 7) 912 Griffin Watt Seaholm Maples 22:48.3 7:21/M 9
112 (> 7) 373 Casey Conley Oxford - Wildcats 22:50.2 7:22/M 9
113 (> 7) 443 Anthony Nardone Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:01.0 7:25/M 10
114 (> 7) 376 Leo Baldiga Oxford - Wildcats 23:07.8 7:27/M 9
115 (> 7) 398 Austin Simat Oxford - Wildcats 23:10.5 7:28/M 12
116 (> 7) 946 Nik Lewis Troy Colts 23:17.6 7:31/M 11
117 (> 7) 375 Jacon Alexander Oxford - Wildcats 23:38.7 7:37/M 10
118 (> 7) 428 Charlie Siragusa Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:48.0 7:41/M 10
119 (> 7) 956 Ethan Hilzinger Troy Colts 25:26.3 8:12/M 11





O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
September 24, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:35:09.1 Average Time: 19:01.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 556 Audrey Belf 10 3 3 18:46.7 18:46.7 0:00.0
2 582 Aubrey Wilberding 12 4 7 18:50.4 37:37.2 0:03.7
3 584 Tess Wilberding 12 7 14 19:05.1 56:42.4 0:18.4
4 561 Marissa Dobry 9 8 22 19:12.5 1:15:54.9 0:25.7
5 557 Danielle Bentzley 11 9 31 19:14.2 1:35:09.1 0:27.4
6 560 Julia Demko 10 10 41 19:18.4 1:54:27.6 0:31.7
7 559 Rachel Dadamio 10 15 56 19:53.9 2:14:21.5 1:07.1
8 579 Allison Wegner 12 More Than 7 19:57.0 2:34:18.6 1:10.3
9 563 Patty Girardot 9 More Than 7 20:03.0 2:54:21.6 1:16.3
10 581 Kendall Weinert 12 More Than 7 20:04.4 3:14:26.1 1:17.6

Clarkston - Wolves Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:39:41.9 Average Time: 19:56.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 224 Nicole Hanson 9 6 6 19:01.8 19:01.8 0:00.0
2 222 Lynsie Gram 10 11 17 19:33.9 38:35.8 0:32.0
3 73 Erin Billette 12 13 30 19:44.1 58:20.0 0:42.2
4 228 Molly Jeffers 12 26 56 20:38.6 1:18:58.6 1:36.7
5 76 Kaitlin Catania 12 28 84 20:43.2 1:39:41.9 1:41.3
6 62 Sage Beauregard 11 32 116 20:57.7 2:00:39.6 1:55.8
7 86 Amanda Chamberlain 12 34 150 21:03.3 2:21:42.9 2:01.4
8 85 Kaitlyn Cavallo 9 More Than 7 21:09.1 2:42:52.1 2:07.2
9 231 Morgan Martin 11 More Than 7 21:28.6 3:04:20.7 2:26.7
10 227 Helen Jeffers 10 More Than 7 22:07.6 3:26:28.3 3:05.7

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:40:54.6 Average Time: 20:10.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 414 Jamie Morrissey 12 5 5 18:59.0 18:59.0 0:00.0
2 424 Gabby Thivierge 12 12 17 19:42.1 38:41.1 0:43.1
3 421 Lydia Stanley 12 16 33 19:58.3 58:39.5 0:59.3
4 417 Monica Rasmussen 12 31 64 20:53.7 1:19:33.2 1:54.7
5 412 Caroline Kletzien 11 40 104 21:21.3 1:40:54.6 2:22.3
6 408 Mackenzie Ginste 11 44 148 21:34.7 2:02:29.4 2:35.7
7 419 Meghan Santella 11 51 199 21:59.4 2:24:28.8 3:00.4
8 405 Maura Bayagich 10 More Than 7 23:11.3 2:47:40.2 4:12.3
9 422 Samantha Stevons 9 More Than 7 23:18.3 3:10:58.5 4:19.3
10 415 Cailin Murphy 10 More Than 7 23:43.6 3:34:42.1 4:44.5

Troy Colts Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:42:35.2 Average Time: 20:31.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 925 Abby Green 11 17 17 20:07.7 20:07.7 0:00.0
2 933 Lauren Miller 11 18 35 20:16.5 40:24.3 0:08.8
3 942 Haley Wendt 12 23 58 20:34.8 1:00:59.1 0:27.1
4 940 Maral Toukhanian 12 25 83 20:37.0 1:21:36.1 0:29.3
5 917 Kira Burnett 12 33 116 20:59.0 1:42:35.2 0:51.3
6 930 Rachel Loken 11 36 152 21:14.7 2:03:49.9 1:07.0
7 918 Haley Burns 12 42 194 21:22.5 2:25:12.5 1:14.8
8 929 Angela Krokos 11 More Than 7 22:06.2 2:47:18.8 1:58.5
9 934 Jessica Moore 11 More Than 7 22:39.7 3:09:58.5 2:32.0
10 923 Hannah Emerling 12 More Than 7 22:59.1 3:32:57.7 2:51.4

Oxford - Wildcats Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:41:53.0 Average Time: 20:22.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 367 Brooke Kovacic 12 1 1 18:20.2 18:20.2 0:00.0
2 365 Jenna Feeney 10 21 22 20:25.4 38:45.6 2:05.2
3 368 Hannah Long 9 22 44 20:28.8 59:14.5 2:08.6
4 369 Sabrina Smith 10 37 81 21:17.6 1:20:32.2 2:57.4
5 370 Reilly Squarcia 9 39 120 21:20.8 1:41:53.0 3:00.5
6 362 Cristiana Bruce 9 46 166 21:39.1 2:03:32.2 3:18.9
7 371 Lauren Moloney 12 54 220 22:41.2 2:26:13.4 4:21.0
8 372 Abby Wrobel 12 More Than 7 23:25.9 2:49:39.3 5:05.7
9 363 Kristen Deighton 12 More Than 7 27:30.6 3:17:10.0 9:10.4

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:43:04.4 Average Time: 20:36.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 460 Jessica Goethals 11 2 2 18:44.2 18:44.2 0:00.0
2 457 Grace Charnesky 9 24 26 20:35.9 39:20.2 1:51.6
3 469 Allison Skelcy 10 27 53 20:42.1 1:00:02.4 1:57.9
4 471 Elise Walker 12 30 83 20:49.9 1:20:52.3 2:05.7
5 465 Dayna Pienta 10 52 135 22:12.0 1:43:04.4 3:27.8
6 470 Caitlyn Skelcy 10 55 190 22:55.5 2:05:59.9 4:11.2
7 462 Kelly Harlan 11 56 246 23:27.7 2:29:27.7 4:43.5
8 467 Lauron Sanders 11 More Than 7 23:55.4 2:53:23.1 5:11.1
9 461 Stephanie Handley 12 More Than 7 25:37.9 3:19:01.0 6:53.6

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:44:13.4 Average Time: 20:50.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 318 Madz Ham 10 19 19 20:17.5 20:17.5 0:00.0
2 307 Danielle Carr 10 20 39 20:21.3 40:38.8 0:03.7
3 331 Erin Womack 10 29 68 20:46.3 1:01:25.2 0:28.8
4 302 Patty Babich 12 38 106 21:20.1 1:22:45.4 1:02.6
5 311 Molly Emerick 12 43 149 21:28.0 1:44:13.4 1:10.4
6 313 Emily Fluent 9 49 198 21:55.1 2:06:08.5 1:37.5
7 324 Lexie Mansour 11 50 248 21:56.4 2:28:05.0 1:38.9
8 329 Casey Stribbell 11 More Than 7 22:18.0 2:50:23.1 2:00.5
9 303 Kylie Barber 10 More Than 7 22:47.1 3:13:10.2 2:29.5
10 328 Anne Schnurpfeil 11 More Than 7 22:53.7 3:36:03.9 2:36.1

Rochester Stoney Creek Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:45:38.5 Average Time: 21:07.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 506 Nicole Kowalchick 11 14 14 19:44.5 19:44.5 0:00.0
2 516 Mary Santi 12 35 49 21:14.0 40:58.5 1:29.5
3 505 Laura Johnston 12 41 90 21:22.1 1:02:20.7 1:37.6
4 495 Frances Angel 10 45 135 21:37.2 1:23:57.9 1:52.7
5 512 Savannah Rembold 10 47 182 21:40.5 1:45:38.5 1:56.0
6 508 Sophia Mai 9 48 230 21:48.9 2:07:27.4 2:04.4
7 499 Melanie Decook 9 53 283 22:22.2 2:29:49.7 2:37.7
8 523 Rachi Willard 9 More Than 7 23:19.5 2:53:09.3 3:35.0
9 501 Cassie Hoffman 12 More Than 7 23:39.2 3:16:48.5 3:54.7
10 513 Jenna Richardville 11 More Than 7 24:38.3 3:41:26.9 4:53.8




Detail Team Results - Girls
J.V. Girls

Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:45:56.9 Average Time: 21:11.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 583 Mallory Wilberding 12 1 1 20:05.3 20:05.3 0:00.0
2 571 Delaney O'Brien 10 2 3 20:36.0 40:41.3 0:30.7
3 568 Hannah Madden 12 3 6 21:06.4 1:01:47.8 1:01.1
4 576 Mary Sanders 9 5 11 21:54.9 1:23:42.8 1:49.6
5 572 Kate Owens 10 6 17 22:14.1 1:45:56.9 2:08.8
6 578 Selena Wallace 12 7 24 22:15.9 2:08:12.9 2:10.6
7 566 Heather Lee 10 11 35 22:25.4 2:30:38.4 2:20.1
8 580 Becca Wegner 10 More Than 7 22:26.5 2:53:05.0 2:21.2
9 567 Allison Loeffler 12 More Than 7 22:28.0 3:15:33.0 2:22.7
10 573 Maclane Paddock 9 More Than 7 22:48.4 3:38:21.5 2:43.1
11 569 Megan Mulhinch 10 More Than 7 22:57.5 4:01:19.1 2:52.2
12 558 Brooke Callaghan 11 More Than 7 23:00.8 4:24:19.9 2:55.5
13 565 Mckenzie Hyde 10 More Than 7 23:07.8 4:47:27.7 3:02.5
14 562 Taylor Freeburg 12 More Than 7 23:10.2 5:10:38.0 3:04.9
15 564 Lauren Hudak 10 More Than 7 23:22.6 5:34:00.6 3:17.3
16 570 Joanna Noga 12 More Than 7 23:25.5 5:57:26.1 3:20.2
17 575 Bridget Sabbagh 9 More Than 7 23:27.0 6:20:53.2 3:21.7
18 555 Evana Makoul 11 More Than 7 23:57.2 6:44:50.4 3:51.9
19 577 Naomi Tashiro 12 More Than 7 24:08.7 7:08:59.1 4:03.4
20 574 Nicolette Granata 10 More Than 7 24:10.8 7:33:10.0 4:05.5

Clarkston - Wolves Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:52:15.7 Average Time: 22:27.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 225 Hannah Hawkins 11 4 4 21:27.7 21:27.7 0:00.0
2 241 Mackenzie Proper 11 9 13 22:23.2 43:51.0 0:55.5
3 75 Amanda Casetti 9 10 23 22:24.5 1:06:15.6 0:56.8
4 79 Kelsey Catania 9 15 38 22:47.6 1:29:03.2 1:19.9
5 226 Kelsey Hunt 9 20 58 23:12.4 1:52:15.7 1:44.7
6 250 Monica Wanat 11 30 88 23:45.7 2:16:01.4 2:17.9
7 238 Haliegh Orr 11 34 122 24:06.6 2:40:08.1 2:38.8
8 87 Briana Crist 10 More Than 7 27:01.9 3:07:10.0 5:34.1
9 251 Kendal Wicox 12 More Than 7 28:54.9 3:36:05.0 7:27.2

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:55:20.5 Average Time: 23:04.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 309 Anna Dietz 11 8 8 22:21.4 22:21.4 0:00.0
2 306 Riley Bussell 11 18 26 22:56.4 45:17.8 0:35.0
3 304 Callie Belanger 11 21 47 23:17.3 1:08:35.2 0:55.9
4 314 Abby Forystek 9 22 69 23:21.9 1:31:57.1 1:00.4
5 305 Alex Bergquist 11 23 92 23:23.3 1:55:20.5 1:01.9
6 325 Molly Moreman 10 27 119 23:36.9 2:18:57.4 1:15.4
7 317 Julia Grut 11 31 150 23:56.6 2:42:54.1 1:35.2
8 308 Sydney Decaussin 11 More Than 7 24:05.3 3:06:59.4 1:43.9
9 321 Tara Kursinsky 10 More Than 7 24:16.2 3:31:15.6 1:54.8
10 320 Megan Hoffman 10 More Than 7 24:25.6 3:55:41.3 2:04.2
11 327 Madison Reid 10 More Than 7 24:41.5 4:20:22.8 2:20.1
12 323 Miranda Lieblein 12 More Than 7 25:01.6 4:45:24.4 2:40.2
13 326 Maddy Osentoski 12 More Than 7 25:23.9 5:10:48.4 3:02.5
14 330 Maddie Stroin 11 More Than 7 25:27.5 5:36:15.9 3:06.1
15 315 Megan Friedrich 12 More Than 7 25:40.1 6:01:56.1 3:18.7
16 319 Kasidy Higgins 10 More Than 7 26:09.9 6:28:06.1 3:48.5
17 310 Liz Dow 12 More Than 7 26:11.3 6:54:17.4 3:49.8
18 322 Laura Emig 12 More Than 7 27:27.9 7:21:45.4 5:06.5

Troy Colts Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:56:14.0 Average Time: 23:14.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 932 Riley McAvoy 9 13 13 22:44.3 22:44.3 0:00.0
2 943 Sara Wideman 12 14 27 22:46.4 45:30.8 0:02.0
3 941 Amanda Vogel 9 24 51 23:29.7 1:09:00.5 0:45.3
4 931 Lauren MacKillop 12 26 77 23:35.5 1:32:36.1 0:51.1
5 927 Kellie Halushka 12 28 105 23:37.8 1:56:14.0 0:53.4
6 924 Maddie Faulk 9 29 134 23:40.0 2:19:54.0 0:55.6
7 936 Kim Pius 12 35 169 24:10.1 2:44:04.1 1:25.7
8 916 Lauren Antakli 12 More Than 7 24:11.8 3:08:16.0 1:27.4
9 937 Julie Reiland 11 More Than 7 24:16.9 3:32:32.9 1:32.5
10 920 Sarah Chmielewski 12 More Than 7 24:38.5 3:57:11.5 1:54.1
11 944 Bri Yeskey 10 More Than 7 24:43.1 4:21:54.6 1:58.7
12 939 Jen Stencel 12 More Than 7 25:23.2 4:47:17.9 2:38.8
13 938 Christina Reinke 10 More Than 7 25:32.3 5:12:50.2 2:47.9
14 926 Michelle Gu 9 More Than 7 25:57.0 5:38:47.3 3:12.6
15 919 Emily Burrell 9 More Than 7 26:53.8 6:05:41.1 4:09.4
16 928 Heather Held 9 More Than 7 27:55.8 6:33:37.0 5:11.4

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:58:01.3 Average Time: 23:36.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 409 Alexis Gorman 12 16 16 22:48.8 22:48.8 0:00.0
2 410 Maureen Halpin 11 17 33 22:54.9 45:43.8 0:06.1
3 420 Natalie Stadwick 10 25 58 23:34.9 1:09:18.7 0:46.0
4 423 Marie Szilard 11 36 94 24:20.8 1:33:39.6 1:32.0
5 413 Lauren Lowes 11 37 131 24:21.6 1:58:01.3 1:32.8
6 403 Rachel Eble 10 40 171 24:56.7 2:22:58.1 2:07.9
7 418 Jesse Revenaugh 10 45 216 25:29.3 2:48:27.4 2:40.4
8 416 Dani Newport 9 More Than 7 26:18.9 3:14:46.4 3:30.0
9 425 Camille Wolanin 10 More Than 7 26:39.0 3:41:25.5 3:50.2
10 406 Luba Cocozzo 9 More Than 7 30:03.1 4:11:28.6 7:14.3

Rochester Stoney Creek Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:58:07.1 Average Time: 23:37.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 522 Emily Trygstad 12 12 12 22:37.0 22:37.0 0:00.0
2 498 Sydney Davis 12 19 31 23:07.4 45:44.5 0:30.4
3 511 Jenna Mrocko 11 32 63 23:58.4 1:09:42.9 1:21.3
4 504 Amanda Jacobs 9 33 96 24:00.2 1:33:43.2 1:23.2
5 500 Brittany Dymm 12 38 134 24:23.9 1:58:07.1 1:46.8
6 497 Colleen Cobb 9 39 173 24:52.9 2:23:00.0 2:15.8
7 518 Aislin Stephan 12 41 214 24:58.6 2:47:58.6 2:21.5
8 507 Victoria Longton 12 More Than 7 25:26.4 3:13:25.1 2:49.3
9 514 Shelby Rosalik 10 More Than 7 26:15.1 3:39:40.3 3:38.1
10 510 Christina Morelli 11 More Than 7 26:20.6 4:06:00.9 3:43.5
11 503 Kelsey Hughes 11 More Than 7 26:23.2 4:32:24.1 3:46.2
12 521 Alyssa Trethewey 12 More Than 7 26:28.9 4:58:53.1 3:51.8
13 515 Marina Ruperd 11 More Than 7 27:32.9 5:26:26.0 4:55.9

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 2:13:15.8 Average Time: 26:39.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 468 Shayla Sanders 10 42 42 25:19.8 25:19.8 0:00.0
2 463 Emily Kowalczyk 9 43 85 25:20.8 50:40.7 0:00.9
3 458 Theresa Deneau 10 44 129 25:24.8 1:16:05.6 0:04.9
4 466 Rachel Pitts 9 46 175 27:23.0 1:43:28.6 2:03.1
5 459 Erin Eyler 10 47 222 29:47.1 2:13:15.8 4:27.2

Oxford - Wildcats Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 547 Hannah Wilson 10 Less Than 5 28:42.8 28:42.8 0:00.0




O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
September 24, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:23:49.8 Average Time: 16:45.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 336 T.j. Carey 12 1 1 15:47.7 15:47.7 0:00.0
2 337 David Diaz 11 2 3 16:28.2 32:16.0 0:40.5
3 332 David Arenz 12 11 14 17:07.4 49:23.4 1:19.6
4 356 Zachary Seilkop 11 13 27 17:11.4 1:06:34.9 1:23.6
5 344 Kirk Hansen 11 16 43 17:14.8 1:23:49.8 1:27.1
6 354 Ted Rydquist 11 19 62 17:20.4 1:41:10.2 1:32.7
7 346 Andrew Lorant 9 22 84 17:28.0 1:58:38.3 1:40.2
8 353 Nicholas Roukounakis 12 More Than 7 17:37.9 2:16:16.3 1:50.1
9 345 Jacob Houlihan 12 More Than 7 17:53.8 2:34:10.1 2:06.0
10 341 Anthony Gerard 12 More Than 7 18:23.1 2:52:33.2 2:35.3

Clarkston - Wolves Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:26:28.3 Average Time: 17:17.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 301 Sam Tanielian 12 4 4 16:40.8 16:40.8 0:00.0
2 266 Austin Draving 12 8 12 16:57.6 33:38.4 0:16.7
3 258 Danoel Billette 10 9 21 16:59.5 50:38.0 0:18.6
4 285 Nick Moore 12 27 48 17:50.2 1:08:28.2 1:09.3
5 294 Jake Streng 12 34 82 18:00.1 1:26:28.3 1:19.2
6 279 Sam Lanker 10 35 117 18:03.8 1:44:32.2 1:23.0
7 261 Scott Cousino 12 43 160 18:28.3 2:03:00.5 1:47.4
8 290 Chris Shook 12 More Than 7 18:53.3 2:21:53.8 2:12.4
9 289 Patrick O'Connor 12 More Than 7 19:37.9 2:41:31.7 2:57.0

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:27:34.8 Average Time: 17:30.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 431 Stephen Biebelhausen 12 3 3 16:32.2 16:32.2 0:00.0
2 451 Conner Stevons 12 12 15 17:08.9 33:41.1 0:36.6
3 430 Adam Beck 10 28 43 17:51.1 51:32.3 1:18.9
4 452 Peter Tkac 10 30 73 17:55.8 1:09:28.2 1:23.6
5 454 Charlie Turcotte 12 36 109 18:06.6 1:27:34.8 1:34.3
6 445 Alex Potoniec 12 42 151 18:27.6 1:46:02.5 1:55.4
7 432 Michael Gaduski 12 50 201 18:42.8 2:04:45.3 2:10.5
8 436 . Colin Imlay 12 More Than 7 19:15.6 2:24:00.9 2:43.3
9 433 Mitch Gehrke 10 More Than 7 19:33.4 2:43:34.4 3:01.2
10 449 Justin Schofield 12 More Than 7 19:33.8 3:03:08.2 3:01.5

Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:27:49.6 Average Time: 17:33.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 914 Stephen Young 11 10 10 17:01.3 17:01.3 0:00.0
2 902 Spencer Miller 10 15 25 17:14.0 34:15.3 0:12.7
3 907 Alex Skender 9 24 49 17:37.4 51:52.8 0:36.1
4 586 Ross Bernard 11 26 75 17:48.6 1:09:41.4 0:47.3
5 597 Jonah Kest 11 37 112 18:08.1 1:27:49.6 1:06.8
6 593 Max Gomez 12 41 153 18:24.5 1:46:14.1 1:23.2
7 913 Jack Williams 11 45 198 18:29.5 2:04:43.6 1:28.1
8 910 Jack Walton 11 More Than 7 18:49.9 2:23:33.6 1:48.6
9 590 Alex Crump 10 More Than 7 18:58.6 2:42:32.2 1:57.3
10 595 Jack Halpin 9 More Than 7 19:06.3 3:01:38.6 2:05.0

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:27:58.8 Average Time: 17:35.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 487 Blake Pozolo 12 6 6 16:53.2 16:53.2 0:00.0
2 489 Kyle Repetto 10 14 20 17:13.2 34:06.4 0:19.9
3 490 James Shuler 11 17 37 17:15.5 51:22.0 0:22.3
4 475 Ludi Clavette-Lachapell11 38 75 18:15.5 1:09:37.5 1:22.3
5 493 Dillon Smith 10 39 114 18:21.3 1:27:58.8 1:28.0
6 485 Grant McPherson 11 48 162 18:39.7 1:46:38.5 1:46.4
7 491 Joe Shuler 9 49 211 18:42.0 2:05:20.6 1:48.7
8 482 Kyle Lawton 11 More Than 7 18:54.7 2:24:15.3 2:01.4
9 481 Kushal Jaligama 10 More Than 7 19:24.3 2:43:39.7 2:31.1

Oxford - Wildcats Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:28:52.1 Average Time: 17:46.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 386 Ryan Gillespie 12 7 7 16:55.7 16:55.7 0:00.0
2 400 Joseph Ufolla 11 23 30 17:34.5 34:30.3 0:38.8
3 385 Richard Dvorak 11 29 59 17:54.5 52:24.9 0:58.8
4 388 Gabriel Hogan 9 32 91 17:57.0 1:10:22.0 1:01.3
5 396 Jacob Schenten 11 46 137 18:30.1 1:28:52.1 1:34.3
6 380 Ross Chapman 12 47 184 18:38.0 1:47:30.1 1:42.2
7 389 Noah Jenkins 11 51 235 18:46.2 2:06:16.3 1:50.4
8 379 Logan Bruni 10 More Than 7 18:49.5 2:25:05.9 1:53.7
9 392 Aaron Pletta 12 More Than 7 19:03.5 2:44:09.4 2:07.7
10 393 Jonathan Pletta 12 More Than 7 19:08.7 3:03:18.2 2:12.9

Troy Colts Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:28:57.6 Average Time: 17:47.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 961 Christian Przeslawski 12 20 20 17:24.5 17:24.5 0:00.0
2 955 Joe McConachie 10 21 41 17:26.4 34:50.9 0:01.8
3 948 Christian Harnishfeger 11 25 66 17:39.6 52:30.6 0:15.1
4 965 Josh Rusgo 12 33 99 17:57.9 1:10:28.6 0:33.4
5 963 Jun Ro 12 44 143 18:29.0 1:28:57.6 1:04.4
6 968 Ananya Shah 10 53 196 18:55.3 1:47:53.0 1:30.8
7 957 Matt Miros 10 56 252 19:06.0 2:06:59.0 1:41.5
8 951 Mark House 12 More Than 7 19:13.1 2:26:12.2 1:48.6
9 974 Kristopher Zuhl 11 More Than 7 19:24.7 2:45:36.9 2:00.2

Rochester Stoney Creek Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:29:15.0 Average Time: 17:51.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 549 Chris Tsivitse 12 5 5 16:45.8 16:45.8 0:00.0
2 525 Eric Boyle 11 18 23 17:18.7 34:04.6 0:32.8
3 540 Philip Mai 11 31 54 17:56.2 52:00.8 1:10.3
4 539 Alex Landuyt 10 40 94 18:23.8 1:10:24.6 1:37.9
5 553 Jacob Whitlow 11 52 146 18:50.4 1:29:15.0 2:04.5
6 532 Jon Dilorenzo 10 54 200 18:57.3 1:48:12.3 2:11.4
7 534 Adam Freer 10 55 255 18:57.8 2:07:10.2 2:11.9
8 526 Jacob Bozeman 10 More Than 7 19:02.0 2:26:12.2 2:16.1
9 538 Andrew Lajoie 10 More Than 7 19:12.6 2:45:24.8 2:26.7
10 527 Hao Chen 11 More Than 7 19:19.3 3:04:44.2 2:33.4




Detail Team Results - Boys
J.V. Boys

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:31:46.0 Average Time: 18:21.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 340 Jonah Forystek 11 1 1 17:55.2 17:55.2 0:00.0
2 349 Joshua Moats 10 2 3 18:03.8 35:59.0 0:08.5
3 361 Michael Zielinsky 11 4 7 18:30.9 54:30.0 0:35.6
4 351 Matthew Moreman 12 5 12 18:33.3 1:13:03.4 0:38.1
5 338 Jacob Ernatt 9 7 19 18:42.5 1:31:46.0 0:47.3
6 343 Micaiah Hanke 11 11 30 18:50.4 1:50:36.4 0:55.1
7 347 Nicholas Lorant 11 14 44 18:53.7 2:09:30.1 0:58.4
8 339 Alexander Ferguson 12 More Than 7 19:07.7 2:28:37.9 1:12.5
9 333 Joshua Baker 9 More Than 7 19:25.1 2:48:03.0 1:29.8
10 360 Nicholas Wylin 10 More Than 7 19:40.2 3:07:43.2 1:44.9
11 335 Michael Bonnici 11 More Than 7 19:45.6 3:27:28.9 1:50.3
12 334 Robert Beggs 9 More Than 7 19:49.6 3:47:18.5 1:54.3
13 359 William Woods 10 More Than 7 19:50.4 4:07:09.0 1:55.1
14 352 Daniel Pentis 12 More Than 7 19:57.5 4:27:06.6 2:02.3
15 358 Nicholas Vandenheuvel 10 More Than 7 20:08.7 4:47:15.3 2:13.4
16 357 Camneron Tatseos 11 More Than 7 20:10.0 5:07:25.4 2:14.8
17 350 David Moore III 11 More Than 7 20:10.8 5:27:36.3 2:15.5
18 355 Timothy Seeds 9 More Than 7 20:12.1 5:47:48.4 2:16.9
19 348 Alexander Maki 12 More Than 7 20:17.3 6:08:05.8 2:22.1
20 342 Adam Ghareeb 9 More Than 7 21:18.5 6:29:24.4 3:23.3

Rochester Stoney Creek Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:34:41.4 Average Time: 18:56.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 531 Chris Dibble 11 6 6 18:36.7 18:36.7 0:00.0
2 552 Jack Wesley 12 9 15 18:44.8 37:21.5 0:08.1
3 528 Ben Danforth 11 10 25 18:46.9 56:08.4 0:10.2
4 554 Spencer Wink 12 24 49 19:11.5 1:15:20.0 0:34.8
5 544 Andrew Reiff 12 29 78 19:21.3 1:34:41.4 0:44.6
6 542 Danny Olthof 10 31 109 19:31.8 1:54:13.2 0:55.1
7 529 Merrick Daugherty 12 34 143 19:34.0 2:13:47.3 0:57.3
8 551 Drew Viges 11 More Than 7 19:50.0 2:33:37.3 1:13.3
9 541 Casey Neal 10 More Than 7 20:16.8 2:53:54.2 1:40.1
10 543 Mark Prosser 11 More Than 7 20:23.6 3:14:17.8 1:46.9
11 533 Andrew Falzarano 12 More Than 7 20:24.4 3:34:42.3 1:47.7
12 537 Carson Korejwo 11 More Than 7 20:31.6 3:55:13.9 1:54.8
13 535 Ryan Gietzen 11 More Than 7 20:44.7 4:15:58.7 2:08.0
14 548 Shawn Stukenborg 10 More Than 7 20:47.1 4:36:45.8 2:10.3
15 530 Alex Davis 9 More Than 7 21:09.2 4:57:55.0 2:32.5
16 545 Austin Robbins 10 More Than 7 22:06.3 5:20:01.4 3:29.6

Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:34:41.7 Average Time: 18:56.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 591 Micah Dabbs 12 13 13 18:51.5 18:51.5 0:00.0
2 908 Hunter Steed 11 15 28 18:54.7 37:46.2 0:03.1
3 598 Russell Ladd 11 16 44 18:55.2 56:41.5 0:03.6
4 904 Joey Russell 9 17 61 18:57.4 1:15:38.9 0:05.8
5 585 Matt Almeranti 11 19 80 19:02.7 1:34:41.7 0:11.2
6 905 Jacob Sandy 11 22 102 19:08.5 1:53:50.2 0:16.9
7 587 Casey Board 11 43 145 19:50.9 2:13:41.1 0:59.3
8 589 Charlie Burg 11 More Than 7 19:51.4 2:33:32.5 0:59.8
9 906 William Sheehan 12 More Than 7 20:11.5 2:53:44.0 1:19.9
10 909 Hunter Thane 12 More Than 7 20:19.3 3:14:03.4 1:27.8
11 903 Tyler Rogers 11 More Than 7 20:28.7 3:34:32.1 1:37.1
12 901 Sean McBride 10 More Than 7 20:42.0 3:55:14.2 1:50.5
13 911 Andrew Wandyez 11 More Than 7 20:51.8 4:16:06.1 2:00.3
14 600 Mitchell Loeffler 10 More Than 7 21:03.2 4:37:09.3 2:11.6
15 588 Aaron Brooks 9 More Than 7 21:03.6 4:58:12.9 2:12.0
16 596 Charlie Hermes 11 More Than 7 21:14.8 5:19:27.8 2:23.2
17 594 Dirk Greene 12 More Than 7 21:17.0 5:40:44.8 2:25.4
18 912 Griffin Watt 9 More Than 7 22:48.3 6:03:33.1 3:56.8

Troy Colts Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:35:02.2 Average Time: 19:00.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 949 Adam Hoef 11 8 8 18:43.0 18:43.0 0:00.0
2 953 Kyle Leonard 11 12 20 18:50.8 37:33.8 0:07.8
3 962 Mark Reimann 10 18 38 18:59.3 56:33.2 0:16.3
4 960 Jj Podsiadlik 11 23 61 19:10.0 1:15:43.2 0:27.0
5 536 Ryan Gray 11 27 88 19:19.0 1:35:02.2 0:36.0
6 959 Steve Oh 11 30 118 19:27.7 1:54:29.9 0:44.7
7 964 Suk Ro 10 35 153 19:35.1 2:14:05.1 0:52.1
8 972 Connor Welborn 10 More Than 7 19:36.8 2:33:41.9 0:53.8
9 954 Jack MacKillop 10 More Than 7 19:56.1 2:53:38.1 1:13.1
10 952 Alex Laba 10 More Than 7 20:01.4 3:13:39.5 1:18.4
11 950 Nolan Holland 11 More Than 7 20:06.9 3:33:46.4 1:23.9
12 945 Quin Ferber 11 More Than 7 20:32.0 3:54:18.5 1:49.0
13 958 Jason Wu 12 More Than 7 22:12.2 4:16:30.7 3:29.2
14 971 Troy Urbina 10 More Than 7 22:27.6 4:38:58.4 3:44.6
15 967 Samad Anasari 11 More Than 7 22:31.0 5:01:29.5 3:48.0
16 966 Jon Kunjammen 12 More Than 7 22:31.4 5:24:00.9 3:48.4
17 946 Nik Lewis 11 More Than 7 23:17.6 5:47:18.6 4:34.6
18 956 Ethan Hilzinger 11 More Than 7 25:26.3 6:12:44.9 6:43.3

Clarkston - Wolves Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:36:28.0 Average Time: 19:17.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 265 Andrew Dever 10 21 21 19:05.2 19:05.2 0:00.0
2 277 Richard Johnson 10 25 46 19:14.2 38:19.4 0:08.9
3 283 Trevor Luebbert 11 26 72 19:14.9 57:34.3 0:09.6
4 269 Derrick Egli 9 28 100 19:20.5 1:16:54.9 0:15.2
5 271 Ryley Gill 12 33 133 19:33.1 1:36:28.0 0:27.8
6 259 Simeon Britting 9 40 173 19:42.3 1:56:10.3 0:37.0
7 267 Bryan Dumas 9 48 221 20:14.1 2:16:24.5 1:08.8

Oxford - Wildcats Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:38:32.7 Average Time: 19:42.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Bradley Vandecar 9 3 3 18:20.3 18:20.3 0:00.0
2 390 Adam Kemp 11 20 23 19:04.5 37:24.9 0:44.1
3 383 Jacob Cutler 10 42 65 19:46.7 57:11.6 1:26.4
4 377 Linus Balicki 10 50 115 20:27.1 1:17:38.8 2:06.8
5 402 Graham Wellens 11 52 167 20:53.9 1:38:32.7 2:33.5
6 395 David Rodriguez 9 55 222 21:50.6 2:00:23.4 3:30.3
7 391 Tyler Kwapis 10 56 278 22:22.6 2:22:46.1 4:02.3
8 373 Casey Conley 9 More Than 7 22:50.2 2:45:36.4 4:29.9
9 376 Leo Baldiga 9 More Than 7 23:07.8 3:08:44.2 4:47.4
10 398 Austin Simat 12 More Than 7 23:10.5 3:31:54.7 4:50.1
11 375 Jacon Alexander 10 More Than 7 23:38.7 3:55:33.4 5:18.3

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:38:26.0 Average Time: 19:41.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 435 Ben Iaderosa 11 32 32 19:32.6 19:32.6 0:00.0
2 439 Sean Leblanc 12 36 68 19:37.2 39:09.8 0:04.5
3 453 Diego Toral 9 37 105 19:37.7 58:47.5 0:05.0
4 450 Jake Seitz 11 41 146 19:44.0 1:18:31.5 0:11.3
5 438 Dan Jordan 10 47 193 19:54.5 1:38:26.0 0:21.9
6 426 Marcus Alcala 11 49 242 20:21.1 1:58:47.2 0:48.5
7 455 Michael Wright 10 51 293 20:27.8 2:19:15.1 0:55.2
8 437 Jack Isaacson 11 More Than 7 20:32.5 2:39:47.6 0:59.9
9 434 Moritz Greiss 11 More Than 7 20:38.8 3:00:26.4 1:06.1
10 427 Jack Siragusa 12 More Than 7 20:49.0 3:21:15.4 1:16.3
11 429 Carlos Basurto 11 More Than 7 20:50.4 3:42:05.8 1:17.7
12 448 Andrew Sabuda 12 More Than 7 21:15.6 4:03:21.4 1:42.9
13 442 Mike Mazza 10 More Than 7 21:33.9 4:24:55.4 2:01.3
14 447 Josh Kapolka 10 More Than 7 21:54.4 4:46:49.8 2:21.8
15 446 Joe Nakfoor 10 More Than 7 22:04.8 5:08:54.7 2:32.2
16 440 Ryan Mayer 9 More Than 7 22:11.7 5:31:06.4 2:39.0
17 444 Collin Duggan 12 More Than 7 22:14.1 5:53:20.6 2:41.5
18 443 Anthony Nardone 10 More Than 7 23:01.0 6:16:21.6 3:28.4
19 428 Charlie Siragusa 10 More Than 7 23:48.0 6:40:09.7 4:15.4

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 1:38:57.6 Average Time: 19:47.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 486 Chris Pham 10 38 38 19:38.5 19:38.5 0:00.0
2 483 Sam Malesta 9 39 77 19:39.5 39:18.0 0:00.9
3 494 Van Tran 12 44 121 19:52.7 59:10.7 0:14.1
4 476 Evan Eyler 10 45 166 19:53.1 1:19:03.9 0:14.6
5 484 Tommy Massa 10 46 212 19:53.7 1:38:57.6 0:15.1
6 477 Ian Genow 11 53 265 21:05.3 2:00:03.0 1:26.8
7 488 Ahad Rauf 10 54 319 21:20.5 2:21:23.5 1:41.9
8 480 Ali Ishaque 10 More Than 7 21:28.6 2:42:52.1 1:50.1
9 479 Spencer Handley 9 More Than 7 21:52.0 3:04:44.2 2:13.5
10 492 Shane Skelcy 9 More Than 7 21:52.9 3:26:37.1 2:14.4