Corunna Earbird Invitational 5K

back to results

Aug. 30, 2007

Corunna Earbird Invitational 5K
Corunna High School
Provided by Playmakers.com


Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Boys Div 1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #840 Acevedo, Arthur 11 Saginaw Heritage 5:38.6 17:31.75 1
2 #855 Borchard, Travis 11 Saginaw Heritage 5:41.7 17:41.52 2
3 #92 Hull, Tyler 12 Okemos 5:48.1 18:01.40 3
4 #125 Quiroga, Michael 12 Okemos 5:49.0 18:04.08 4
5 #690 Myers, Jake 12 Northville 5:49.1 18:04.60 5
6 #687 Peterson, Erik 12 Northville 5:53.5 18:18.06 6
7 #877 Phillips, Eric 12 Saginaw Heritage 5:54.0 18:19.66 7
8 #837 Ellsworth, Nathanie 10 Saginaw Heritage 5:58.2 18:32.82 8
9 #682 Griffiths, Frank 10 Northville 5:59.2 18:36.01 9
10 #870 Baase, Dane 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:00.3 18:39.41 10
11 #651 Marti, Ben 12 Northville 6:03.0 18:47.80 11
12 #673 Riley, Colin 10 Northville 6:10.9 19:12.16 12
13 #134 Douches, Dan 10 Okemos 6:13.3 19:19.61 13
14 #862 Madison, John 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:13.5 19:20.20 14
15 #106 Belyea, Tyler 10 Okemos 6:18.2 19:34.94 15
16 #116 Hull, Brad 10 Okemos 6:19.7 19:39.46 16
17 #809 Wagner, Aaron 11 Davison 6:21.6 19:45.57 17
18 #653 Smetana, Cory 11 Northville 6:22.0 19:46.76 18
19 #710 Johnson, Trent 09 Northville 6:24.4 19:54.02 19
20 #108 Bush, Jack 11 Okemos 6:25.4 19:57.15 20
21 #708 Lerner, Kevin 10 Northville 6:26.6 20:00.88 21
22 #853 Colucci, Tony 10 Saginaw Heritage 6:29.0 20:08.54 22
23 #711 Kanya, Alex 10 Northville 6:30.0 20:11.53 23
24 #140 McCardel, Nick 11 Okemos 6:31.1 20:15.07 24
25 #701 Girbach, Jeff 11 Northville 6:33.4 20:22.20 25
26 #664 Ravipati, Teja 10 Northville 6:34.8 20:26.34 26
27 #148 Kariuki, Steve 12 Okemos 6:35.7 20:29.40 27
28 #697 Redick, Kevin 11 Northville 6:36.5 20:31.70 28
29 #696 Williams, Jake 09 Northville 6:37.8 20:35.83 29
30 #686 Bentley, Chris 10 Northville 6:39.0 20:39.42 30
31 #803 Wells, Nathan 10 Davison 6:39.5 20:41.03 31
32 #865 Kelly, Zach 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:39.6 20:41.24 32
33 #90 Hanna, Joe 11 Okemos 6:40.9 20:45.30 33
34 #852 Watkins, Adam 10 Saginaw Heritage 6:52.0 21:20.04 34
35 #668 Kreichelt, Andrew 11 Northville 6:53.8 21:25.63 35
36 #142 Cruitt, Patrick 10 Okemos 6:54.5 21:27.53 36
37 #693 Che, Yonglu 11 Northville 6:55.4 21:30.54 37
38 #878 Bradley, Calvin 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:57.4 21:36.67 38
39 #658 Easow, Ashwin 09 Northville 6:57.6 21:37.31 39
40 #784 Heasty, Matt 09 Davison 6:58.8 21:40.98 40
41 #151 Anders, Ben 11 Okemos 7:00.7 21:46.78 41
42 #698 Khan, Habib 12 Northville 7:01.4 21:49.21 42
43 #845 Borchard, Taylor 11 Saginaw Heritage 7:02.5 21:52.44 43
44 #858 Wilson, Brian 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:07.5 22:08.10 44
45 #705 Jackson, Mark 12 Northville 7:08.3 22:10.52 45
46 #713 Changelian, Armen 11 Northville 7:10.0 22:15.72 46
47 #654 Grant, Evan 12 Northville 7:10.2 22:16.58 47
48 #703 Ma-Wu, Branden 12 Northville 7:10.7 22:18.03 48
49 #119 Kells, Brad 11 Okemos 7:12.0 22:22.00 49
50 #836 Garcia, Nick 09 Saginaw Heritage 7:14.6 22:30.15 50
51 #692 Gutowski, Brandon 11 Northville 7:18.2 22:41.42 51
52 #680 Thiel, Kyle 11 Northville 7:23.0 22:56.08 52
....Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Boys Div 1
53 #806 Koester, Ethan 11 Davison 7:23.2 22:56.89 53
54 #799 McKenna, Matt 12 Davison 7:28.9 23:14.64 54
55 #642 Kowalski, Drew 09 Northville 7:32.0 23:24.16 55
56 #665 Dorantes, Louis 11 Northville 7:34.0 23:30.53 56
57 #111 Maredia, Ali 11 Okemos 7:37.2 23:40.36 57
58 #709 Grimmer, Stephen 10 Northville 7:41.6 23:54.12 58
59 #684 Nelson, Jordon 12 Northville 7:43.1 23:58.59 59
60 #118 Wilson, Aaron 11 Okemos 7:47.1 24:11.20 60
61 #688 Oehmke, Alex 09 Northville 7:49.2 24:17.58 61
62 #671 Gutowski, Kyle 09 Northville 7:54.8 24:35.08 62
63 #101 Sacket, Ben 12 Okemos 7:56.5 24:40.43 63
64 #659 Morioka, Takahiro 11 Northville 7:59.0 24:48.16 64
65 #783 Izzo, John 09 Davison 8:02.2 24:57.95 65
66 #851 Singer, Austin 09 Saginaw Heritage 8:07.3 25:13.88 66
67 #144 Anderson, Mike 12 Okemos 8:10.5 25:23.94 67
68 #98 Weng, Rodney 10 Okemos 8:19.3 25:51.02 68
69 #782 Vergison, Dan 11 Davison 8:21.6 25:58.30 69
70 #805 Seidell, Jacob 09 Davison 8:24.0 26:05.82
71 #777 Borck, Josh 10 Davison 8:30.6 26:26.35
72 #131 Wang, Lee 09 Okemos 9:16.5 28:48.83
73 #835 Ebelt, Matt 09 Saginaw Heritage 10:23.3 32:16.48 70
74 #110 Kolstoe, Matt 10 Okemos 10:52.7 33:47.65
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saginaw Heritage A 28 1 2 7 8 10
Total Time: 1:30:45.16
Average: 18:09.04
2 Northville A 43 5 6 9 11 12
Total Time: 1:32:58.63
Average: 18:35.73
3 Okemos A 51 3 4 13 15 16
Total Time: 1:34:39.49
Average: 18:55.90
4 Northville B 106 18 19 21 23 25
Total Time: 1:40:15.40
Average: 20:03.08
5 Okemos B 140 20 24 27 33 36
Total Time: 1:42:54.45
Average: 20:34.89
6 Saginaw Heritage B 140 14 22 32 34 38
Total Time: 1:43:06.69
Average: 20:37.34
....Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Boys Div 1
7 Northville C 148 26 28 29 30 35
Total Time: 1:43:38.92
Average: 20:43.79
8 Davison A 195 17 31 40 53 54
Total Time: 1:48:19.11
Average: 21:39.83
9 Northville D 209 37 39 42 45 46
Total Time: 1:49:23.30
Average: 21:52.66
10 Northville E 253 47 48 51 52 55
Total Time: 1:53:36.27
Average: 22:43.26
11 Okemos C 270 41 49 57 60 63
Total Time: 1:56:40.77
Average: 23:20.16
12 Saginaw Heritage C 273 43 44 50 66 70
Total Time: 2:04:01.05
Average: 24:48.21
13 Northville F 296 56 58 59 61 62
Total Time: 2:00:15.90
Average: 24:03.18



Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Boys Div 2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #727 Grace, Joey 12 Lahser 5:27.8 16:58.16 1
2 #319 Maki, Joe 11 Powers Catholic 5:33.9 17:17.30 2
3 #526 Parsons, Garret 10 St. Johns 5:37.3 17:27.85 3
4 #332 Foley, Dan 10 Powers Catholic 5:47.0 17:57.99 4
5 #983 Heiler, Dustin Fowlerville 5:47.2 17:58.64 5
6 #305 Wallace, Matthew 10 Powers Catholic 5:48.1 18:01.48 6
7 #723 Jones, Jordan 12 Lahser 5:48.7 18:03.30 7
8 #539 Salemi, Alex 10 St. Johns 5:48.8 18:03.57 8
9 #728 Pinter, Chris 11 Lahser 5:49.4 18:05.47 9
10 #475 King, Aaron 12 Fowlerville 5:49.8 18:06.76 10
11 #534 Pruss, Emmet 12 St. Johns 5:50.2 18:07.83 11
12 #330 Waraniak, Justin 10 Powers Catholic 5:52.3 18:14.29 12
13 #337 Barden, Nick 11 Powers Catholic 5:52.6 18:15.20 13
14 #287 Barger, Joe 12 Powers Catholic 5:52.9 18:16.36 14
15 #714 Craig, Alex 11 Lahser 5:53.2 18:17.17 15
16 #529 Schafer, Nathan 11 St. Johns 5:55.8 18:25.30 16
17 #222 McNeill, Matthew 09 Corunna 5:55.9 18:25.68 17
18 #66 McClintock, Kieran 09 Owosso 5:56.7 18:28.06 18
19 #903 Hancke, Ian 10 Haslett 5:56.8 18:28.43 19
20 #211 Schlaack, Steven 12 Corunna 5:59.2 18:35.73 20
21 #898 McKay, Ian 12 Haslett 6:00.5 18:39.84 21
22 #219 Beckwith, Jon 12 Corunna 6:03.6 18:49.55 22
23 #476 Steinhelper, John 09 Fowlerville 6:06.3 18:57.89 23
24 #730 Chuang, James 11 Lahser 6:07.9 19:02.88 24
25 #459 King, Casey 11 Fowlerville 6:08.6 19:05.11 25
26 #740 Marcantonio, Phil 10 Lahser 6:08.7 19:05.41 26
27 #540 Rayyan, Morsi 10 St. Johns 6:09.6 19:08.32 27
28 #929 Heiler, Tucker 11 Haslett 6:10.2 19:09.97 28
29 #296 Foley, Ken 12 Powers Catholic 6:10.7 19:11.45 29
30 #466 McKenna, Ian 11 Fowlerville 6:14.4 19:23.22 30
31 #901 Roher, John 10 Haslett 6:15.3 19:25.95 31
32 #339 Renaud, Neil 12 Powers Catholic 6:20.0 19:40.55 32
33 #334 Tomek, Kyle 12 Powers Catholic 6:21.8 19:45.94 33
34 #294 Parvizi, Kayvon 12 Powers Catholic 6:22.2 19:47.24 34
35 #906 Oxender, Dillan 10 Haslett 6:23.3 19:50.86 35
36 #86 Cobb, Matt 10 Owosso 6:24.9 19:55.80 36
37 #739 Toussaint, Ryan 09 Lahser 6:25.1 19:56.33 37
38 #333 Hildensperger, Russ 10 Powers Catholic 6:25.4 19:57.22 38
39 #87 Adcock, Austin 12 Owosso 6:26.1 19:59.54 39
40 #310 Syrowik, Justin 12 Powers Catholic 6:27.0 20:02.25 40
41 #829 Stewart, Michael 10 Mason 6:27.5 20:03.83 41
42 #75 Delong, Drew 10 Owosso 6:27.8 20:04.67 42
43 #81 Ellis, Steve 11 Owosso 6:30.0 20:11.42 43
44 #72 Messman, Kyle 10 Owosso 6:31.5 20:16.11 44
45 #725 Toussaint, Michael 10 Lahser 6:31.6 20:16.66 45
46 #545 Stine, Aaron 09 St. Johns 6:33.0 20:20.81 46
47 #67 Matheny, Pat 11 Owosso 6:37.7 20:35.53 47
48 #527 Dvorak, Zack 11 St. Johns 6:38.1 20:36.61 48
49 #817 Thayer, Dillon 11 Mason 6:39.2 20:40.26 49
50 #324 Willing, Jake 12 Powers Catholic 6:41.7 20:47.90 50
51 #732 Craig, Chris 09 Lahser 6:41.8 20:48.31 51
52 #465 Sutfin, Zack 11 Fowlerville 6:45.1 20:58.56 52
....Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Boys Div 2
53 #481 Talo, Josh 12 Fowlerville 6:49.4 21:11.80 53
54 #209 Thornburg, Tom 12 Corunna 6:50.2 21:14.38 54
55 #312 Murphy, Pat 12 Powers Catholic 6:52.4 21:21.24 55
56 #325 Knoblauch, Dan 09 Powers Catholic 6:56.4 21:33.56 56
57 #720 Pentis, James 11 Lahser 6:58.4 21:39.73 57
58 #316 Tata, Zach 10 Powers Catholic 6:59.1 21:41.84 58
59 #811 Frame, Ryan 10 Mason 6:59.9 21:44.32 59
60 #213 Felker, Cale 09 Corunna 7:01.4 21:48.95 60
61 #82 Bronson, Alex 11 Owosso 7:03.9 21:56.92 61
62 #822 Way, Travis 10 Mason 7:04.0 21:57.21 62
63 #74 Kirby, Zach 09 Owosso 7:06.8 22:05.75 63
64 #83 Paez, Zack 09 Owosso 7:08.7 22:11.71 64
65 #314 Forsleff, Andrew 11 Powers Catholic 7:11.5 22:20.50 65
66 #458 Hegberg, Anthony 12 Fowlerville 7:12.2 22:22.51
67 #521 Kay, Stephen 10 St. Johns 7:12.5 22:23.44 66
68 #834 Crackel, Brian 09 Mason 7:13.1 22:25.48 67
69 #460 LeFevre, Daniel 11 Fowlerville 7:13.4 22:26.40
70 #321 Franklin, Tony 11 Powers Catholic 7:13.5 22:26.74 68
71 #226 Francis, Brandon 09 Corunna 7:14.0 22:28.33 69
72 #289 Korth, Sergio 12 Powers Catholic 7:23.1 22:56.64 70
73 #308 Roth, Jeff 12 Powers Catholic 7:25.7 23:04.49 71
74 #914 Crim, Joe 09 Haslett 7:35.7 23:35.76 72
75 #541 Pastula, David 09 St. Johns 7:37.2 23:40.43 73
76 #531 Petersen, Steven 09 St. Johns 7:44.5 24:02.95 74
77 #530 Miske, Tyler 10 St. Johns 7:44.6 24:03.32 75
78 #525 Klassen, Andrew 10 St. Johns 7:46.5 24:09.20 76
79 #827 Reader, Adam 12 Mason 7:52.2 24:26.82 77
80 #528 Shaulis, Tim 09 St. Johns 7:52.3 24:27.15
81 #982 Drake, Tyler Owosso 7:59.3 24:48.88 78
82 #207 Linabury, Cale 09 Corunna 8:12.0 25:28.41 79
83 #208 Krembs, Barry 10 Corunna 8:15.6 25:39.73 80
84 #216 LaMay, Josh 10 Corunna 8:20.3 25:54.36 81
85 #223 Griesen, Jon 09 Corunna 8:22.0 25:59.63 82
86 #76 Ludington, Cutler 10 Owosso 8:23.0 26:02.60 83
87 #304 Gould, Andrew 09 Powers Catholic 8:24.6 26:07.75 84
88 #291 Sulfaro, Dan 09 Powers Catholic 8:48.5 27:21.84 85
89 #221 Bischoff, Tyler 09 Corunna 8:50.9 27:29.39 86
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Powers Catholic A 37 2 4 6 12 13
Total Time: 1:29:46.26
Average: 17:57.26
....Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Boys Div 2
2 Lahser A 56 1 7 9 15 24
Total Time: 1:30:26.98
Average: 18:05.40
3 St. Johns A 65 3 8 11 16 27
Total Time: 1:31:12.87
Average: 18:14.58
4 Fowlerville A 93 5 10 23 25 30
Total Time: 1:33:31.62
Average: 18:42.33
5 Haslett A 134 19 21 28 31 35
Total Time: 1:35:35.05
Average: 19:07.01
6 Powers Catholic B 142 14 29 32 33 34
Total Time: 1:36:41.54
Average: 19:20.31
7 Corunna A 173 17 20 22 54 60
Total Time: 1:38:54.29
Average: 19:46.86
8 Owosso A 178 18 36 39 42 43
Total Time: 1:38:39.49
Average: 19:43.90
9 Lahser B 216 26 37 45 51 57
Total Time: 1:41:46.44
Average: 20:21.29
10 Powers Catholic C 239 38 40 50 55 56
Total Time: 1:43:42.17
Average: 20:44.44
11 Mason A 278 41 49 59 62 67
Total Time: 1:46:51.10
Average: 21:22.22
12 Owosso B 279 44 47 61 63 64
Total Time: 1:47:06.02
Average: 21:25.21
13 St. Johns B 307 46 48 66 73 74
Total Time: 1:51:04.24
Average: 22:12.85
14 Powers Catholic D 332 58 65 68 70 71
Total Time: 1:52:30.21
Average: 22:30.05
15 Corunna B 391 69 79 80 81 82
Total Time: 2:05:30.46
Average: 25:06.10



Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Boys Div 4
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #887 Darling, Maverick 12 Ovid-Elsie 5:09.8 16:02.33 1
2 #894 Ekel, Nick 12 Ovid-Elsie 5:31.0 17:08.18 2
3 #1 Noble, Tyler 11 Shepherd 5:33.7 17:16.74 3
4 #579 Bierlein, Jeramey 12 Swan Valley 5:37.1 17:27.24 4
5 #941 Smith, Brett 11 Lake Fenton 5:42.3 17:43.37
6 #565 Ortega, Emmanuel 12 Swan Valley 5:47.8 18:00.48 5
7 #490 Crum, Paul 11 Laingsburg 5:50.1 18:07.65 6
8 #10 Kyser, Josh 11 Shepherd 5:50.8 18:09.91 7
9 #57 Rasch, Tony 11 Perry 5:51.7 18:12.68 8
10 #564 Suitor, BJ 10 Swan Valley 5:57.7 18:31.19 9
11 #50 Fortman, Jacob 10 Perry 6:01.9 18:44.24 10
12 #56 Krauss, Justin 09 Perry 6:02.3 18:45.51 11
13 #889 Horak, Marques 09 Ovid-Elsie 6:04.1 18:51.18 12
14 #580 Krzyzaniak, James 12 Swan Valley 6:07.9 19:02.79 13
15 #13 Silversmith, David 11 Shepherd 6:08.6 19:05.12 14
16 #18 Gilbert, Jared 11 Shepherd 6:11.1 19:12.98 15
17 #891 Francis, Aaron 10 Ovid-Elsie 6:12.2 19:16.22 16
18 #30 Cole, Sam 09 Shepherd 6:16.0 19:27.98 17
19 #26 Rhynard, Caleb 09 Shepherd 6:16.4 19:29.22 18
20 #493 Hasselbach, Ryan 11 Laingsburg 6:17.2 19:31.76 19
21 #590 Robinson, Dan 11 Swan Valley 6:18.3 19:35.14 20
22 #31 Hungerford, Chevy 11 Shepherd 6:19.1 19:37.72 21
23 #936 Barringer, Jacob 11 Lake Fenton 6:19.8 19:39.80
24 #577 Germaine, Jared 11 Swan Valley 6:21.0 19:43.65 22
25 #895 Stehlik, Tucker 11 Ovid-Elsie 6:21.8 19:45.99 23
26 #15 King, George 12 Shepherd 6:24.6 19:54.72 24
27 #514 Lorencz, Jesse 12 New Lothrop 6:25.8 19:58.49 25
28 #897 Welsh, Geoff 11 Ovid-Elsie 6:27.9 20:05.00 26
29 #563 Bean, Jason 12 Swan Valley 6:29.0 20:08.55 27
30 #35 Wittenbach, Nate 11 Shepherd 6:37.9 20:36.16 28
31 #32 Jorgensen, Matt 11 Shepherd 6:41.0 20:45.60 29
32 #504 Allen, Dakota 11 New Lothrop 6:42.0 20:48.69 30
33 #575 Jeske, Jacob 11 Swan Valley 6:42.9 20:51.53 31
34 #8 Roberts, Devin 11 Shepherd 6:44.9 20:57.94 32
35 #486 Stewart, Adam 09 Laingsburg 6:47.5 21:05.86 33
36 #46 Murphy, Conor 10 Perry 6:51.7 21:18.95 34
37 #574 Grnak, Jordan 12 Swan Valley 6:56.7 21:34.60 35
38 #938 Gavagan, Zachary 12 Lake Fenton 7:00.0 21:44.69
39 #885 Green, Alex 10 Ovid-Elsie 7:01.9 21:50.63 36
40 #488 Rusz, Robby 11 Laingsburg 7:13.9 22:27.89 37
41 #23 Kyser, Adam 09 Shepherd 7:21.5 22:51.42 38
42 #510 Praski, Brandon 09 New Lothrop 7:22.1 22:53.39 39
43 #4 Deaton, Carl 12 Shepherd 7:26.7 23:07.81 40
44 #45 Menke, Cullen 12 Perry 7:28.2 23:12.42 41
45 #512 Schiefer, Josh 11 New Lothrop 7:31.0 23:21.03 42
46 #62 Ford, Brad 11 Perry 7:35.4 23:34.63 43
47 #21 Erickson, Matt 11 Shepherd 7:35.8 23:35.94 44
48 #882 Byrnes, Michael 12 Ovid-Elsie 7:41.0 23:52.14 45
49 #940 Maitland, Jacob 11 Lake Fenton 7:43.1 23:58.78
50 #482 Arksey, Tyler 10 Laingsburg 7:43.3 23:59.19 46
51 #501 Voisinet, Grant 09 Laingsburg 7:45.6 24:06.32 47
52 #587 Berkobien, Steve 12 Swan Valley 8:11.2 25:25.88 48
....Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Boys Div 4
53 #505 Bacon, Tiler 11 New Lothrop 8:11.3 25:26.21 49
54 #572 Huebler-Davis, Tayl 09 Swan Valley 8:12.2 25:29.18 50
55 #886 Horak, Mychael 11 Ovid-Elsie 8:12.8 25:30.80 51
56 #506 Jacobs, Cody 10 New Lothrop 8:13.2 25:32.08 52
57 #9 Wallace, Nick 10 Shepherd 8:14.5 25:36.27 53
58 #888 Garlock, Trenton 09 Ovid-Elsie 8:52.4 27:33.99 54
59 #896 Stanfield, Tyler 10 Ovid-Elsie 9:00.9 28:00.28 55
60 #16 Jones, Lynn 11 Shepherd 9:08.9 28:25.34 56
61 #979 Knieper, Matt 9 New Lothrop 9:27.7 29:23.67 57
62 #588 Dobschensky, Michea 09 Swan Valley 10:08.2 31:29.61 58
63 #978 Crenshaw, Eric 12 New Lothrop 10:42.8 33:17.05
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Swan Valley A 51 4 5 9 13 20
Total Time: 1:32:36.84
Average: 18:31.37
2 Ovid-Elsie A 54 1 2 12 16 23
Total Time: 1:31:03.90
Average: 18:12.78
3 Shepherd A 56 3 7 14 15 17
Total Time: 1:33:12.73
Average: 18:38.55
4 Perry A 104 8 10 11 34 41
Total Time: 1:40:13.80
Average: 20:02.76
5 Shepherd B 120 18 21 24 28 29
Total Time: 1:40:23.42
Average: 20:04.69
6 Laingsburg A 141 6 19 33 37 46
Total Time: 1:45:12.35
Average: 21:02.47
7 Swan Valley B 163 22 27 31 35 48
Total Time: 1:47:44.21
Average: 21:32.85
8 New Lothrop A 185 25 30 39 42 49
Total Time: 1:52:27.81
Average: 22:29.57
9 Shepherd C 207 32 38 40 44 53
Total Time: 1:56:09.38
Average: 23:13.88
10 Ovid-Elsie B 212 26 36 45 51 54
Total Time: 1:58:52.57
Average: 23:46.52



Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Girls Div 1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Smith, Kristen 11 Clarkston 6:33.1 20:21.31 1
2 Murphy, Jenny 12 Northville 6:42.4 20:50.03 2
3 Kincaid, Tiffany 11 Clarkston 6:44.3 20:56.13 3
4 Bailey, Morgan 11 Okemos 6:53.7 21:25.18 4
5 Butler, Andrea 09 Clarkston 6:55.8 21:31.61 5
6 Hagan, Lindsay 12 Northville 6:58.7 21:40.80 6
7 Miller, Chelsea 10 Okemos 7:01.6 21:49.67 7
8 Allen, Olivia 11 Clarkston 7:02.8 21:53.31 8
9 Stutrud, Kristen 12 Northville 7:04.5 21:58.66 9
10 King, Jessica 12 Okemos 7:05.9 22:02.95 10
11 Hamel, Stephanie 11 Northville 7:07.3 22:07.44 11
12 Swanton, Stacie 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:14.7 22:30.33 12
13 Katynski, Kelsey 11 Northville 7:14.8 22:30.71 13
14 Aquinto, Sarah 12 Northville 7:15.5 22:33.00 14
15 Baditoi, Amy 11 Northville 7:15.8 22:33.74 15
16 May, Erin 10 Flushing 7:18.0 22:40.62 16
17 Braunreuther, Bailee 10 Clarkston 7:18.5 22:42.21 17
18 Puskorius, Karina 12 Northville 7:20.3 22:47.87 18
19 Whitefoot, Danielle 11 Holly 7:20.6 22:48.68 19
20 Swanton, Sam 12 Saginaw Heritage 7:21.1 22:50.31 20
21 Wright, Audrey 10 Flushing 7:24.1 22:59.58 21
22 Kramer, Kelsie 11 Davison 7:25.4 23:03.78
23 McKeoun, Joana 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:26.4 23:06.84 22
24 Prince, Chloe 11 Okemos 7:28.7 23:13.94 23
25 Gray, Lindsey 11 Flushing 7:32.1 23:24.35 24
26 Bosard, Cathy 10 Holly 7:33.0 23:27.15 25
27 Reynolds, Becky 09 Northville 7:35.5 23:35.09 26
28 Kieffer, Kathleen 11 Northville 7:35.7 23:35.75 27
29 Bawden, Julia 12 Northville 7:36.0 23:36.59 28
30 Prince, Nicole 12 Okemos 7:36.7 23:38.63 29
31 Bitterman, Lindsay 10 Flushing 7:37.3 23:40.77 30
32 Forsthye, Sarah 10 Northville 7:38.4 23:44.00 31
33 Fantin, Lindsey 09 Clarkston 7:39.1 23:46.38 32
34 Hardenbergh, Anna 12 Northville 7:39.3 23:46.91 33
35 Schermerhorn, Katelyn 12 Clarkston 7:39.5 23:47.41 34
36 St. Clair, Stacey 11 Holly 7:40.8 23:51.58 35
37 Baidas, Robyn 12 Northville 7:41.9 23:54.78 36
38 Davidek, Courtney 11 Flushing 7:42.3 23:56.13 37
39 Dipzinski, Katie 11 Davison 7:42.4 23:56.47
40 Haight, Angela 11 Clarkston 7:42.5 23:56.82 38
41 Wood, Paris 09 Flushing 7:43.2 23:59.07 39
42 Corbett, Taylor 12 Okemos 7:43.3 23:59.29 40
43 Powell, Lauren 10 Holly 7:45.4 24:05.80 41
44 Smith, Maudie 11 Northville 7:46.5 24:09.23 42
45 Ambrose, Alyssa 12 Okemos 7:47.1 24:11.09 43
46 Cooke, Jennifer 12 Clarkston 7:49.5 24:18.68 44
47 Tilson, Leslie 12 Northville 7:53.5 24:30.94 45
48 King, Abby 09 Okemos 7:54.2 24:33.13 46
49 Kovan, Bri 10 Okemos 7:54.3 24:33.43 47
50 Johnson, Shelby 11 Northville 7:55.1 24:36.03 48
51 Wellman, Clarissa 11 Holly 7:57.6 24:43.56 49
52 Arnold, Liz 10 Clarkston 7:58.3 24:45.85 50
....Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Girls Div 1
53 Lukianoff, Destinee 10 Holly 8:01.0 24:54.39 51
54 Grierson, Megan 12 Saginaw Heritage 8:01.7 24:56.42 52
55 Singletary, Kristen 11 Northville 8:02.1 24:57.57 53
56 Dedona, Sara 09 Northville 8:02.2 24:57.99 54
57 Coffey, Margie 11 Holly 8:02.4 24:58.50 55
58 Cureton, Tara 09 Northville 8:02.7 24:59.70 56
59 Hernandez, Jasmine 11 Holly 8:03.5 25:02.18 57
60 Gutowski, Vicki 12 Northville 8:03.6 25:02.40 58
61 Wilson, Edie 10 Okemos 8:04.0 25:03.55 59
62 Kawiecki, Sarah 12 Saginaw Heritage 8:07.5 25:14.43 60
63 Jones, Laura 09 Saginaw Heritage 8:08.7 25:18.27 61
64 Dakroub, Jenna 10 Okemos 8:09.7 25:21.33 62
65 Cheaney, Lauren 12 Northville 8:10.1 25:22.66 63
66 Coleman, Katherine 09 Northville 8:13.2 25:32.33 64
67 Goldinia, Kirsi 09 Okemos 8:14.4 25:36.00 65
68 Medonis, Laurie Ann 11 Northville 8:18.1 25:47.45 66
69 Grimmer, Natalie 09 Northville 8:20.1 25:53.63 67
70 Carlton, Ali 11 Saginaw Heritage 8:22.4 26:00.68 68
71 Wysocki, Corinne 11 Northville 8:23.2 26:03.13 69
72 Boyle, Lindsey 11 Holly 8:24.5 26:07.17 70
73 Copes, Tess 09 Flushing 8:25.8 26:11.28 71
74 Boyd, Amanda 11 Okemos 8:26.9 26:14.78 72
75 Mulcahy, Helen 09 Northville 8:28.3 26:19.20 73
76 Bollini, Stephanie 11 Clarkston 8:32.2 26:31.13 74
77 Flint, Talia 09 Flushing 8:33.7 26:35.81 75
78 Corbett, Lindsay 10 Okemos 8:35.0 26:39.95 76
79 Russik, Heather 10 Holly 8:38.3 26:50.31 77
80 Jezak, Allie 09 Northville 8:40.8 26:57.81 78
81 Kelley, Maria 10 Okemos 8:40.8 26:58.08 79
82 Tuskey, Emma 10 Saginaw Heritage 8:43.7 27:06.80 80
83 Timm, Alex 11 Saginaw Heritage 8:45.5 27:12.38 81
84 O'Brien, Katie 12 Saginaw Heritage 8:45.7 27:13.19 82
85 O'Connor, Sara 09 Saginaw Heritage 8:48.3 27:21.11 83
86 Wasniowski, Taylor 10 Davison 8:51.8 27:31.98
87 Chuff, Toni 09 Flushing 9:01.5 28:02.18 84
88 Jones, Mary 12 Saginaw Heritage 9:01.6 28:02.55 85
89 Hall, Lauren 10 Northville 9:03.2 28:07.64 86
90 Woock, Kelly 11 Saginaw Heritage 9:04.5 28:11.43
91 Migoski, Sidney 11 Northville 9:06.6 28:17.99 87
92 Hendry, Erin 11 Flushing 9:06.9 28:18.98 88
93 Swanson, Jessica 10 Davison 9:08.2 28:23.12
94 Bales, Jen 11 Okemos 9:12.9 28:37.52 89
95 Hall, Casey 10 Okemos 9:13.0 28:37.93 90
96 Hanna, Lisa 10 Okemos 9:13.7 28:40.14
97 Young, Alicia 10 Clarkston 9:16.4 28:48.65 91
98 Ackels, Lindsey 09 Okemos 9:29.6 29:29.46
....Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Girls Div 1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Clarkston A 34 1 3 5 8 17
Total Time: 1:47:24.57
Average: 21:28.92
2 Northville A 41 2 6 9 11 13
Total Time: 1:49:07.64
Average: 21:49.53
3 Okemos A 73 4 7 10 23 29
Total Time: 1:52:10.37
Average: 22:26.08
4 Northville B 100 14 15 18 26 27
Total Time: 1:55:05.45
Average: 23:01.09
5 Flushing A 128 16 21 24 30 37
Total Time: 1:56:41.45
Average: 23:20.29
6 Saginaw Heritage A 166 12 20 22 52 60
Total Time: 1:58:38.33
Average: 23:43.67
7 Holly A 169 19 25 35 41 49
Total Time: 1:58:56.77
Average: 23:47.36
8 Northville C 170 28 31 33 36 42
Total Time: 1:59:11.51
Average: 23:50.31
9 Clarkston B 198 32 34 38 44 50
Total Time: 2:00:35.14
Average: 24:07.03
10 Okemos B 235 40 43 46 47 59
Total Time: 2:02:20.49
Average: 24:28.10
11 Northville D 256 45 48 53 54 56
Total Time: 2:04:02.23
Average: 24:48.45
12 Holly B 310 51 55 57 70 77
Total Time: 2:07:52.55
Average: 25:34.51
13 Northville E 318 58 63 64 66 67
Total Time: 2:07:38.47
Average: 25:31.70




Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Girls Div 2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #726 LaFave, Erin 12 Lahser 6:28.2 20:05.82 1
2 #210 Partain, Danielle 12 Corunna 6:33.3 20:21.65 2
3 #532 Fedewa, Erin 12 St. Johns 6:33.6 20:22.60 3
4 #303 Martinez, Sarah 11 Powers Catholic 6:45.3 20:59.12 4
5 #79 Spagnuolo, Micha 12 Owosso 6:47.1 21:04.62 5
6 #288 Mora, McKenzie 09 Powers Catholic 6:47.2 21:05.09 6
7 #286 Lewis, Heather 11 Powers Catholic 6:49.7 21:12.73 7
8 #320 Larson, Avery 11 Powers Catholic 6:51.4 21:18.09 8
9 #722 Rodes, Jami 12 Lahser 6:53.7 21:25.13 9
10 #735 Gawlik, Kayla 10 Lahser 6:58.2 21:39.14 10
11 #70 Gilbert, Chloe 09 Owosso 7:03.7 21:56.29 11
12 #535 Salemi, Libby 09 St. Johns 7:06.7 22:05.50 12
13 #905 Martell, Claire 12 Haslett 7:11.0 22:18.95 13
14 #814 Ingle, Cynthia 12 Mason 7:11.1 22:19.37 14
15 #719 Davis, Joylisa 09 Lahser 7:11.6 22:20.84 15
16 #918 Root, Autmn 10 Haslett 7:15.0 22:31.30 16
17 #538 MacDonald, Molly 12 St. Johns 7:15.3 22:32.25 17
18 #69 Valasek, Liz 12 Owosso 7:16.4 22:35.83 18
19 #733 Hawes, Armani 09 Lahser 7:17.5 22:39.25 19
20 #318 Hresko, Heather 12 Powers Catholic 7:17.7 22:39.77 20
21 #912 Sciarini, Noelle 12 Haslett 7:19.0 22:43.78 21
22 #904 Claucherty, Emma 10 Haslett 7:20.3 22:47.71 22
23 #734 Russell, Laura 12 Lahser 7:22.9 22:55.88 23
24 #462 Wawrazyniak, Rashon 12 Fowlerville 7:25.2 23:03.17 24
25 #295 Egner, Adriel 11 Powers Catholic 7:27.2 23:09.29 25
26 #724 Pentis, Nicole 10 Lahser 7:28.7 23:13.98 26
27 #68 Cluckey, Elizabeth 11 Owosso 7:30.2 23:18.50 27
28 #338 Doherty, Kelly 11 Powers Catholic 7:33.1 23:27.62 28
29 #340 Alexander, Hannah 10 Powers Catholic 7:33.5 23:28.79 29
30 #544 Maki, Kayla 10 St. Johns 7:33.8 23:29.78 30
31 #922 Veit, Emily 10 Haslett 7:34.0 23:30.50 31
32 #907 Kaiser, Megan 12 Haslett 7:36.3 23:37.42 32
33 #819 Pierce, Jana 12 Mason 7:36.6 23:38.35 33
34 #523 Peacock, Rebecca 09 St. Johns 7:37.0 23:39.68 34
35 #64 Bird, Monica 09 Owosso 7:38.6 23:44.62 35
36 #831 Horton, Hannah 09 Mason 7:41.3 23:53.08 36
37 #311 Hatchett, Hayley 11 Powers Catholic 7:46.9 24:10.38 37
38 #472 Bronikowski, Alecia 09 Fowlerville 7:48.2 24:14.48 38
39 #285 Drevon, Sarah 11 Powers Catholic 7:50.9 24:22.77 39
40 #468 Allen, Breann 11 Fowlerville 7:51.1 24:23.40 40
41 #84 Brady, Sophie 11 Owosso 7:54.7 24:34.65 41
42 #212 Schneider, Marissa 09 Corunna 8:00.5 24:52.74 42
43 #826 Yallup, Ashley 09 Mason 8:00.7 24:53.47 43
44 #456 Newman, Molly 12 Fowlerville 8:02.8 24:59.74 44
45 #293 Lusty, Marianne 11 Powers Catholic 8:04.2 25:04.21 45
46 #738 Gerard, Andrea 10 Lahser 8:05.2 25:07.17
47 #341 Yassick, Maria 11 Powers Catholic 8:10.3 25:23.24 46
48 #298 Stoody, Maggie 12 Powers Catholic 8:12.4 25:29.63 47
49 #206 Turner, Hannah 09 Corunna 8:13.1 25:31.74 48
50 #224 Campbell, Andrea 12 Corunna 8:16.6 25:42.82 49
51 #909 Lyknxtska, Olga 11 Haslett 8:19.2 25:50.74 50
52 #542 Warner, Rachel 10 St. Johns 8:19.6 25:52.20 51
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Girls Div 2
53 #923 Heston, Erika 10 Haslett 8:20.7 25:55.43 52
54 #524 Faivor, Erin 10 St. Johns 8:25.7 26:11.10 53
55 #825 Lansing, Kim 10 Mason 8:26.8 26:14.57 54
56 #215 Cameron, Cassy 11 Corunna 8:28.3 26:19.05 55
57 #218 Gilna, Olivia 11 Corunna 8:28.5 26:19.60 56
58 #327 Mosher, Michaela 12 Powers Catholic 8:31.1 26:27.65 57
59 #89 Helvie, April 12 Owosso 8:31.7 26:29.70 58
60 #65 Westbrook, Joyce 10 Owosso 8:43.5 27:06.32 59
61 #985 Estrada, Maddie 12 Mason 8:44.3 27:08.89 60
62 #744 Allen, Kristin 09 Lahser 8:45.3 27:12.01
63 #463 Schmitz, Andrea 09 Fowlerville 8:46.1 27:14.28 61
64 #78 Clark, Lindsay 09 Owosso 8:46.5 27:15.67 62
65 #926 Prether, Lindsey 11 Haslett 8:46.9 27:16.97 63
66 #214 Contos, Marie 12 Corunna 8:47.3 27:18.16 64
67 #299 Esio, Nicole 11 Powers Catholic 8:54.1 27:39.40 65
68 #984 Sainz, Johanna 11 Mason 8:57.8 27:50.89 66
69 #467 Olivera, Karen 10 Fowlerville 9:02.2 28:04.53 67
70 #833 Rizzardi, Kristy 10 Mason 9:12.3 28:35.84 68
71 #317 Coxon, Bri 12 Powers Catholic 9:14.6 28:42.93 69
72 #915 Fast, Joelle 09 Haslett 9:16.5 28:48.97 70
73 #924 Campa, Becky 11 Haslett 9:17.4 28:51.59 71
74 #225 Reichert, Alicia 09 Corunna 9:19.1 28:57.04 72
75 #228 Pappas, Katy 11 Corunna 9:28.5 29:26.25 73
76 #71 MacGeehan, Shiloh 10 Owosso 9:31.8 29:36.41 74
77 #820 Remington, Abby 11 Mason 9:37.9 29:55.24 75
78 #73 Stechshulte, Meagan 12 Owosso 9:38.5 29:57.22 76
79 #518 Mathews, Amanda 11 St. Johns 9:39.3 29:59.59
80 #229 Powers, Cassandra 09 Corunna 9:47.6 30:25.51 77
81 #478 Miller, Lynzey 12 Fowlerville 9:51.9 30:38.67 78
82 #473 Greer, Sarah 10 Fowlerville 9:52.1 30:39.56 79
83 #469 Kruszka, Kalyn 10 Fowlerville 9:58.1 30:58.20 80
84 #77 Povenille, Crystal 12 Owosso 10:01.0 31:06.96 81
85 #88 Smith, Katelyn 10 Owosso 10:22.2 32:13.07
86 #323 Petrides, Anne 10 Powers Catholic 10:29.2 32:34.84 82
87 #477 Kingsley, Tia 09 Fowlerville 10:29.6 32:35.98 83
88 #471 Donovan, Tearra 12 Fowlerville 10:34.7 32:51.80 84
89 #474 Klaus, Courtney 12 Fowlerville 10:51.4 33:43.62 85
90 #217 Eckerle, Breann 12 Corunna 11:48.8 36:42.00 86
91 #930 Davis, Emily 10 Haslett 11:55.6 37:03.00 87
92 #821 Dunsmore, Stephanie 11 Mason 13:36.6 42:17.00 88
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
....Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Girls Div 2
1 Powers Catholic A 45 4 6 7 8 20
Total Time: 1:47:14.80
Average: 21:26.96
2 Lahser A 54 1 9 10 15 19
Total Time: 1:48:10.18
Average: 21:38.04
3 Owosso A 96 5 11 18 27 35
Total Time: 1:52:39.86
Average: 22:31.98
4 St. Johns A 96 3 12 17 30 34
Total Time: 1:52:09.81
Average: 22:25.97
5 Haslett A 103 13 16 21 22 31
Total Time: 1:53:52.24
Average: 22:46.45
6 Powers Catholic B 158 25 28 29 37 39
Total Time: 1:58:38.85
Average: 23:43.77
7 Mason A 180 14 33 36 43 54
Total Time: 2:00:58.84
Average: 24:11.77
8 Corunna A 196 2 42 48 49 55
Total Time: 2:02:48.00
Average: 24:33.60
9 Fowlerville A 207 24 38 40 44 61
Total Time: 2:03:55.07
Average: 24:47.02
10 Powers Catholic C 260 45 46 47 57 65
Total Time: 2:10:04.13
Average: 26:00.83
11 Haslett B 267 32 50 52 63 70
Total Time: 2:11:29.53
Average: 26:17.91
12 Owosso B 294 41 58 59 62 74
Total Time: 2:15:02.75
Average: 27:00.55
13 Corunna B 342 56 64 72 73 77
Total Time: 2:22:26.56
Average: 28:29.32
14 Mason B 357 60 66 68 75 88
Total Time: 2:35:47.86
Average: 31:09.58
15 Fowlerville B 387 67 78 79 80 83
Total Time: 2:32:56.94
Average: 30:35.39




Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Girls Div 4
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #487 Ayers, Amaya 10 Laingsburg 6:44.9 20:57.87
2 #40 Ames, Teha 09 Shepherd 6:51.6 21:18.75 1
3 #933 Edwards, Erin 9 Lake Fenton 6:52.8 21:22.36
4 #60 Hayward, Ellen 11 Perry 6:55.8 21:31.81 2
5 #42 Hungerford, Kyrie 12 Shepherd 6:57.3 21:36.46 3
6 #22 Meyer, Ashley 12 Shepherd 7:12.4 22:23.33 4
7 #53 Parker, Kylie 09 Perry 7:14.5 22:29.71 5
8 #884 Baese, Justine 12 Ovid-Elsie 7:17.3 22:38.57
9 #48 Young, Lilly 11 Perry 7:19.0 22:43.70 6
10 #513 Vincke, Emily 10 New Lothrop 7:19.2 22:44.29 7
11 #29 Dunham, Carlee 11 Shepherd 7:25.6 23:04.24 8
12 #44 McGuire, Jordan 11 Shepherd 7:29.0 23:14.94 9
13 #931 Bragg, Kelsey 12 Lake Fenton 7:30.2 23:18.51
14 #581 McGuinness, Marissa 11 Swan Valley 7:39.8 23:48.39 10
15 #589 Smith, Malinda 10 Swan Valley 7:40.8 23:51.59 11
16 #3 Bradley, Shannon 10 Shepherd 7:54.4 24:33.79 12
17 #49 Ruhstorfer, Anna 11 Perry 7:56.0 24:38.68 13
18 #36 Beemer, Ashleigh 10 Shepherd 7:57.1 24:42.14 14
19 #51 Hamlin, Anna 12 Perry 7:58.8 24:47.56 15
20 #47 Howes, Jordan 11 Perry 7:59.8 24:50.63 16
21 #38 Lentovich, Paige 11 Shepherd 8:00.0 24:51.21 17
22 #14 Travis, Anna 10 Shepherd 8:06.6 25:11.62 18
23 #515 Knieper, Kayla 12 New Lothrop 8:09.3 25:19.92 19
24 #568 Echenbacker, Ashley 12 Swan Valley 8:09.4 25:20.42 20
25 #935 Schloegl, Carlin 12 Lake Fenton 8:13.9 25:34.34
26 #584 Gottschalk, Kayla 12 Swan Valley 8:15.5 25:39.22 21
27 #511 Henige, Brittney 12 New Lothrop 8:17.4 25:45.20 22
28 #28 Parkhurst, Dana 12 Shepherd 8:23.0 26:02.47 23
29 #516 Sanders, Amanda 10 New Lothrop 8:25.6 26:10.62 24
30 #509 Root, Ashley 11 New Lothrop 8:34.9 26:39.52 25
31 #25 Jerome, Jena 12 Shepherd 8:41.6 27:00.28 26
32 #5 Meyer, Hannah 09 Shepherd 8:45.0 27:11.03 27
33 #591 Boehler, Talyor 11 Swan Valley 8:46.7 27:16.35 28
34 #492 Ghiata, Kayla 09 Laingsburg 8:50.1 27:26.83
35 #932 Conway, Amanda 12 Lake Fenton 9:02.1 28:04.09
36 #570 Resio, Kassie 09 Swan Valley 9:02.7 28:06.04 29
37 #567 Filipak, Tylor 09 Swan Valley 9:06.9 28:18.91 30
38 #573 Lange, Monica 11 Swan Valley 9:10.3 28:29.69 31
39 #583 Berkobien, Chelsea 12 Swan Valley 9:12.1 28:35.04 32
40 #507 Rousseau, Celeste 12 New Lothrop 9:13.6 28:39.76 33
41 #52 Swanson, Megan 10 Perry 9:19.0 28:56.58 34
42 #41 Walton, Mallory 09 Shepherd 9:21.5 29:04.51 35
43 #27 Roberson, Tara 09 Shepherd 9:24.7 29:14.39 36
44 #39 Hungerford, Kasey 09 Shepherd 9:25.1 29:15.64 37
45 #34 Tiffany, Meghan 12 Shepherd 9:37.6 29:54.37 38
46 #496 Dachlter, Jessica 12 Laingsburg 9:38.3 29:56.48
47 #489 Ghiata, Kelci 12 Laingsburg 9:40.1 30:02.24
48 #20 Bradley, Cindy 12 Shepherd 10:04.1 31:16.62 39
49 #883 Ekel, Lauren 09 Ovid-Elsie 10:04.9 31:19.17
50 #893 Byrne, Grace 09 Ovid-Elsie 10:26.0 32:24.81
51 #55 Kidd, Brittany 10 Perry 10:26.6 32:26.59
52 #59 Grinnell, Ashley 10 Perry 10:32.7 32:45.68
....Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Girls Div 4
53 #578 Boehler, Kayla 12 Swan Valley 10:45.9 33:26.72 40
54 #517 Parsons, Chelsea 10 New Lothrop 11:05.0 34:25.97 41
55 #976 Sullivan, Amber 12 New Lothrop 11:08.3 34:36.19 42
56 #977 Rivette, Alyssa 11 New Lothrop 11:32.4 35:50.93 43
57 #974 Parsons, Jessica 12 New Lothrop 11:32.6 35:51.83 44
58 #19 Smith, Kaylee 10 Shepherd 11:32.6 35:51.83
59 #975 Stankiewicz, Tricia 11 New Lothrop 11:32.6 35:51.83 45
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shepherd A 25 1 3 4 8 9
Total Time: 1:51:37.72
Average: 22:19.55
2 Perry A 41 2 5 6 13 15
Total Time: 1:56:11.46
Average: 23:14.30
3 Shepherd B 84 12 14 17 18 23
Total Time: 2:05:21.23
Average: 25:04.25
4 Swan Valley A 90 10 11 20 21 28
Total Time: 2:05:55.97
Average: 25:11.20
5 New Lothrop A 97 7 19 22 24 25
Total Time: 2:06:39.55
Average: 25:19.91
6 Shepherd C 161 26 27 35 36 37
Total Time: 2:21:45.86
Average: 28:21.17
7 Swan Valley B 162 29 30 31 32 40
Total Time: 2:26:56.40
Average: 29:23.28
8 New Lothrop B 203 33 41 42 43 44
Total Time: 2:49:24.68
Average: 33:52.94