2012 Playmakers Classic Triathlon

back to results

Aug. 26, 2012

2012 Playmakers Classic Triathlon
Holt, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


PLAYMAKERS CLASSIC TRIATHLON
AUGUST 26, 2012
HOLT, MICHIGAN


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1 94 Alec Womboldt 23 7 11:27 0:45 2 32:26 24.0 0:34 2 21:38 5:25 1:06:47
8/26/2012 10:51AM


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 10 3 Kim Albin 39 2 11:55 1:11 1 37:01 21.1 1:04 4 29:40 7:25 1:20:49
8/26/2012 10:51AM

MALE MASTERS (40-49)
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 6 52 Tom Kuntzleman 44 1 10:02 0:56 1 35:55 21.7 0:26 1 25:26 6:22 1:12:44

FEMALE MASTERS (40-49)
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 24 70 Martha Piper 46 1 11:07 0:51 1 41:25 18.8 0:27 1 32:01 8:01 1:25:49

SPRINT MALE GRAND MASTERS (50+)
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 11 4 Ron Alleman 53 3 12:03 1:07 6 40:31 19.3 0:45 1 27:14 6:49 1:21:39

SPRINT FEMALE GRAND MASTERS (50+)
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 14 11 Connie Benedict 51 2 13:17 1:10 1 39:15 19.9 1:02 1 27:55 6:59 1:22:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 57 102 Kyle Kretschmer 17 3 18:01 1:09 1 41:26 18.8 1:06 2 37:12 9:18 1:38:52
2 81 25 Troy Davis 14 2 14:12 3:36 3 55:09 14.1 1:08 1 35:34 8:54 1:49:37
3 39 Jason Haw 14 1 9:01 0:30 2 48:46 16.0 1:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 5 97 James Zeuch 23 2 11:38 1:15 1 37:15 20.9 0:20 1 21:47 5:27 1:12:13
2 12 21 Benjamin Crane 24 1 10:52 0:56 2 38:58 20.0 0:50 2 30:05 7:32 1:21:39
3 40 9 Thomas Barnes 24 3 14:24 2:08 3 42:44 18.3 0:57 3 31:25 7:52 1:31:37
4 72 51 Jordan Kretz 24 6 22:48 3:01 4 46:32 16.8 0:59 4 33:20 8:20 1:46:38
5 77 49 Jonathon Knox 21 5 17:04 2:36 5 46:45 16.7 1:19 5 40:11 10:03 1:47:53
6 93 50 Luke Kreft 22 4 16:20 1:36 6 51:53 15.0 0:54 6 56:52 14:13 2:07:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 60 69 Mary Piereson 22 2 15:56 1:41 1 46:28 16.8 1:26 2 35:55 8:59 1:41:25
2 78 98 Lindsey Zeuch 23 1 12:01 2:47 2 58:15 13.4 1:01 1 34:35 8:39 1:48:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 18 99 Kyle Zeuch 26 1 12:26 0:58 3 40:20 19.3 0:28 2 29:29 7:23 1:23:39
2 26 54 Sheldon Little 28 2 13:03 1:22 1 39:04 20.0 1:18 3 32:10 8:03 1:26:55
3 28 95 Zach Wooledge 28 6 18:45 1:55 2 39:22 19.8 0:57 1 26:47 6:42 1:27:44
4 48 112 Clayton Maxfield 27 3 14:38 3:29 5 42:33 18.3 0:37 4 32:42 8:11 1:33:57
5 50 32 Fernando Gongora 29 5 15:20 2:47 6 43:24 18.0 0:55 5 32:53 8:14 1:35:17
6 61 73 Eric Schaar 28 4 14:51 2:17 7 46:02 16.9 0:49 7 37:57 9:30 1:41:54
7 68 82 Ryan Stauffer 28 7 21:18 3:08 4 42:25 18.4 1:49 6 35:30 8:53 1:44:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 31 46 Julie Johnson 28 4 14:32 2:02 1 40:21 19.3 0:55 2 31:21 7:51 1:29:10
2 37 56 Emily Mack 29 1 12:31 0:54 5 44:13 17.6 1:07 3 32:10 8:03 1:30:53
3 38 17 Jill Burton 27 2 13:14 0:57 2 41:35 18.8 0:41 6 34:58 8:45 1:31:22
4 44 33 Kara Graci 29 5 16:31 1:34 4 44:01 17.7 1:26 1 29:59 7:30 1:33:29
5 45 29 Ckat Duke 28 3 14:26 1:15 3 42:23 18.4 1:09 4 34:23 8:36 1:33:33
6 76 96 Bethany Zench 28 7 20:20 2:11 6 45:22 17.2 1:10 8 38:48 9:42 1:47:49
7 80 48 Amy Killingbeck 27 8 20:42 2:00 7 51:44 15.1 0:39 5 34:32 8:38 1:49:37
8 84 62 Amber Myers 27 6 19:16 3:01 8 53:04 14.7 0:57 7 36:28 9:07 1:52:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 3 2 Shawn Aker 31 3 11:32 0:39 1 33:38 23.2 0:29 3 24:46 6:12 1:11:02
2 4 22 Jacob Crowe 30 2 11:29 0:57 2 36:22 21.4 1:23 1 21:22 5:21 1:11:31
3 17 86 John Taylor 32 5 13:00 0:55 3 38:02 20.5 0:52 5 30:32 7:38 1:23:19
4 19 79 Stephen Sinas 31 4 11:41 1:39 5 40:58 19.0 0:26 4 29:41 7:26 1:24:22
5 20 71 Jeremy Riehm 31 1 11:28 0:41 7 46:06 16.9 1:41 2 24:35 6:09 1:24:29
6 35 76 Chris Sharrock 30 6 13:00 1:00 4 40:46 19.1 0:45 6 34:53 8:44 1:30:22
7 54 12 Joshua Block 31 7 14:21 1:18 6 44:37 17.5 0:34 7 36:10 9:03 1:36:57
8 102 91 Mark Vandlen 34 8 21:03 19:58 8 1:08:02 11.5 1:19 8 58:08 14:32 2:48:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 15 61 Christine Morden 31 2 12:10 1:10 1 42:38 18.3 1:03 1 25:56 6:29 1:22:54
2 34 85 Katie Swick 30 5 15:02 1:26 2 44:25 17.6 0:59 2 28:14 7:04 1:30:04
3 65 35 Jessica Guzman 30 4 14:53 1:41 3 49:40 15.7 1:13 3 35:32 8:53 1:42:58
4 79 26 Lindsey Davis 31 1 12:09 1:51 4 52:02 15.0 0:48 5 42:41 10:41 1:49:29
5 89 77 Jennifer Shaw 34 6 17:25 5:00 6 55:54 14.0 0:53 4 38:55 9:44 1:58:05
6 95 5 Beki Anderson 30 3 13:36 1:58 5 53:49 14.5 2:33 6 1:02:54 15:44 2:14:48


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 2 38 Jason Hartzell 36 2 11:10 0:40 1 32:58 23.7 0:42 2 25:16 6:19 1:10:44
2 7 47 Todd Kauffman 37 3 11:51 0:43 4 36:52 21.2 0:26 1 25:02 6:16 1:14:53
3 8 34 Brian Grew 36 1 10:43 1:27 3 36:34 21.3 1:02 3 26:53 6:44 1:16:37
4 13 43 Clint Huhn 38 5 12:35 1:30 5 37:26 20.8 0:47 5 30:06 7:32 1:22:21
5 21 16 Wade Burch 35 11 18:58 1:29 2 34:25 22.7 1:09 4 28:53 7:14 1:24:52
6 22 74 Matt Schartow 35 4 12:09 1:10 6 39:51 19.6 0:48 7 31:19 7:50 1:25:15
7 43 72 Chris Rupp 39 6 12:55 1:11 9 42:57 18.2 1:28 10 34:42 8:41 1:33:11
8 46 42 Daniel Howard 36 10 15:18 2:18 8 42:34 18.3 1:48 8 31:43 7:56 1:33:40
9 51 15 Rick Brooks 38 12 20:35 1:52 7 41:46 18.7 0:40 6 30:43 7:41 1:35:34
10 58 27 John Downey 37 8 14:34 3:05 11 46:13 16.9 0:51 9 34:38 8:40 1:39:20
11 69 7 Brian Atkinson 36 9 14:43 2:07 10 44:17 17.6 0:56 12 42:38 10:40 1:44:40
12 73 37 Eric Hannah 37 7 13:14 2:15 12 48:56 15.9 1:10 11 41:50 10:28 1:47:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 74 55 Sarynna Lopez Meza 36 3 18:47 2:44 3 51:55 15.0 0:33 1 33:32 8:23 1:47:29
2 82 20 Tina Coyer 39 1 16:56 3:15 1 47:36 16.4 1:36 3 40:22 10:06 1:49:44
3 86 31 Jennifer Ferrigan 37 2 17:45 3:49 2 51:32 15.1 1:45 2 38:54 9:44 1:53:43
4 101 92 Jennifer Vandlen 35 4 24:11 2:50 4 1:08:23 11.4 0:56 4 58:09 14:33 2:34:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 9 109 Kirby Perrault 40 1 11:05 0:47 2 38:58 20.0 0:31 1 28:25 7:07 1:19:44
2 32 111 Scott Tillman 40 5 15:00 1:56 1 36:42 21.3 1:10 5 34:27 8:37 1:29:13
3 33 68 Craig Phillipich 40 2 14:03 0:55 3 42:02 18.6 0:52 3 32:08 8:02 1:29:58
4 36 60 Mike Millmier 41 4 14:15 1:15 4 42:17 18.4 0:31 4 32:21 8:06 1:30:37
5 39 63 Brad Neilson 40 3 14:06 1:12 5 44:12 17.6 0:52 2 31:07 7:47 1:31:27
6 67 84 James Stewart 40 6 18:20 2:09 6 44:48 17.4 1:33 7 37:19 9:20 1:44:07
7 75 78 Walter Shiflet 43 7 18:20 2:33 7 49:41 15.7 0:25 6 36:33 9:09 1:47:30
8 90 80 John Stahle 43 8 20:46 3:29 8 52:18 14.9 2:03 8 43:56 10:59 2:02:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 53 106 Shelly Kowalski 41 1 16:22 1:48 1 42:32 18.3 0:55 1 34:29 8:38 1:36:04
2 94 6 Stephanie Angel 44 2 19:07 2:05 2 53:09 14.7 2:10 2 55:29 13:53 2:11:58


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 23 81 Ken Statly 46 3 13:55 1:31 2 39:26 19.8 0:41 2 29:57 7:30 1:25:28
2 25 44 Todd Hunt 46 2 13:09 1:23 1 38:25 20.3 0:59 3 32:11 8:03 1:26:05
3 41 41 Jerry Hollister 47 1 11:53 1:27 3 41:49 18.7 1:07 4 35:29 8:53 1:31:42
4 56 108 Patrick Patterson 47 4 16:23 1:35 5 50:51 15.3 0:37 1 29:15 7:19 1:38:39
5 70 90 John Valkenburg 49 5 20:28 3:02 4 43:23 18.0 0:43 5 38:15 9:34 1:45:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 62 93 Ann Whitmer 48 1 16:52 1:35 1 44:00 17.7 1:01 1 38:33 9:39 1:41:59
2 83 87 Dionisia Tebbe 49 2 17:57 2:57 2 44:50 17.4 1:29 3 44:11 11:03 1:51:21
3 91 28 Alice Dreger 46 3 19:46 2:46 3 56:59 13.7 2:20 2 42:19 10:35 2:04:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 16 19 Chris Cotter 54 3 12:35 1:11 1 37:40 20.7 1:03 1 30:48 7:42 1:23:15
2 27 75 Carl Schmidt 50 2 11:43 1:41 4 40:47 19.1 0:54 2 32:16 8:04 1:27:19
3 29 8 Steve Baker 53 4 12:46 1:11 3 39:48 19.6 0:45 4 33:22 8:21 1:27:49
4 42 64 Nathaniel Ostrom 50 5 14:08 1:24 2 39:39 19.7 0:54 7 35:47 8:57 1:31:50
5 49 40 Kirk Heskitt 54 1 11:40 2:06 6 43:51 17.8 1:56 6 34:58 8:45 1:34:30
6 59 65 Rajit Pahwa 54 9 22:40 3:00 5 41:35 18.8 0:48 3 33:00 8:15 1:41:01
7 63 66 Steve Palmer 50 7 15:55 2:20 7 47:36 16.4 1:46 5 34:44 8:41 1:42:19
8 87 107 Michael Sheets 53 6 15:07 2:01 8 50:10 15.5 1:21 8 46:23 11:36 1:55:01
9 99 89 Uma Umakanth 54 8 21:56 4:14 9 1:02:21 12.5 0:55 9 49:27 12:22 2:18:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 55 110 Molly Minnick 53 1 13:26 2:00 1 43:13 18.0 0:53 2 38:02 9:31 1:37:32
2 64 10 Ruth Beir 51 2 19:35 1:19 2 43:37 17.9 0:58 1 36:57 9:15 1:42:24
3 96 58 Susan Maul 50 4 24:17 3:33 4 57:04 13.7 1:56 3 48:34 12:09 2:15:22
4 98 36 Sally Hamlin 50 3 20:24 2:55 5 1:01:33 12.7 1:33 4 51:13 12:49 2:17:36
5 100 105 Pat Cavanaugh 54 5 29:22 4:12 3 45:29 17.1 1:57 5 58:55 14:44 2:19:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 52 100 Dan Zolkowski 55 1 14:26 2:33 1 41:34 18.8 1:16 1 35:54 8:59 1:35:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 47 104 Kim Dickenson 57 1 12:16 1:33 2 47:24 16.5 1:13 1 31:28 7:52 1:33:52
2 66 45 Kimberly Johnson 55 2 15:14 1:12 1 47:21 16.5 1:41 2 38:30 9:38 1:43:56
3 85 83 Elizabeth Stewart 58 3 20:52 2:24 4 50:04 15.6 0:43 3 39:37 9:55 1:53:37
4 92 30 Cindy Erickson 59 4 22:46 2:01 3 48:37 16.0 1:09 4 50:37 12:40 2:05:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 88 23 Wayne Crowther 62 1 14:33 3:58 1 30:39 25.4 0:30 2 1:08:03 17:01 1:57:40
2 97 53 David Legg 60 2 19:51 4:17 2 48:38 16.0 4:55 1 59:13 14:49 2:16:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 71 13 Jean Bolley 61 1 14:30 2:59 1 52:23 14.9 1:53 1 34:48 8:42 1:46:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 30 14 Chris Boylan 65 1 14:59 0:43 1 39:38 19.7 1:14 1 31:29 7:53 1:28:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.





PLAYMAKERS CLASSIC TRIATHLON
AUGUST 26, 2012
HOLT, MICHIGAN

SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS
Place Oal Bib Name Age Sex Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1 94 Alec Womboldt 23 M 8 11:27 0:45 2 32:26 24.0 0:34 2 21:38 5:25 1:06:47
2 2 38 Jason Hartzell 36 M 7 11:10 0:40 3 32:58 23.7 0:42 7 25:16 6:19 1:10:44
3 3 2 Shawn Aker 31 M 11 11:32 0:39 4 33:38 23.2 0:29 5 24:46 6:12 1:11:02
4 4 22 Jacob Crowe 30 M 10 11:29 0:57 7 36:22 21.4 1:23 1 21:22 5:21 1:11:31
5 5 97 James Zeuch 23 M 12 11:38 1:15 12 37:15 20.9 0:20 3 21:47 5:27 1:12:13
6 6 52 Tom Kuntzleman 44 M 2 10:02 0:56 6 35:55 21.7 0:26 8 25:26 6:22 1:12:44
7 7 47 Todd Kauffman 37 M 16 11:51 0:43 10 36:52 21.2 0:26 6 25:02 6:16 1:14:53
8 8 34 Brian Grew 36 M 3 10:43 1:27 8 36:34 21.3 1:02 11 26:53 6:44 1:16:37
9 9 109 Kirby Perrault 40 m 5 11:05 0:47 17 38:58 20.0 0:31 15 28:25 7:07 1:19:44
10 10 3 Kim Albin 39 F 18 11:55 1:11 11 37:01 21.1 1:04 19 29:40 7:25 1:20:49
11 11 4 Ron Alleman 53 M 20 12:03 1:07 29 40:31 19.3 0:45 12 27:14 6:49 1:21:39
12 12 21 Benjamin Crane 24 M 4 10:52 0:56 18 38:58 20.0 0:50 23 30:05 7:32 1:21:39
13 13 43 Clint Huhn 38 M 27 12:35 1:30 13 37:26 20.8 0:47 24 30:06 7:32 1:22:21
14 14 11 Connie Benedict 51 F 37 13:17 1:10 20 39:15 19.9 1:02 13 27:55 6:59 1:22:36
15 15 61 Christine Morden 31 F 23 12:10 1:10 47 42:38 18.3 1:03 9 25:56 6:29 1:22:54
16 16 19 Chris Cotter 54 M 28 12:35 1:11 14 37:40 20.7 1:03 27 30:48 7:42 1:23:15
17 17 86 John Taylor 32 m 31 13:00 0:55 15 38:02 20.5 0:52 25 30:32 7:38 1:23:19
18 18 99 Kyle Zeuch 26 M 25 12:26 0:58 27 40:20 19.3 0:28 18 29:29 7:23 1:23:39
19 19 79 Stephen Sinas 31 M 14 11:41 1:39 32 40:58 19.0 0:26 20 29:41 7:26 1:24:22
20 20 71 Jeremy Riehm 31 M 9 11:28 0:41 67 46:06 16.9 1:41 4 24:35 6:09 1:24:29
21 21 16 Wade Burch 35 M 82 18:58 1:29 5 34:25 22.7 1:09 16 28:53 7:14 1:24:52
22 22 74 Matt Schartow 35 M 21 12:09 1:10 26 39:51 19.6 0:48 29 31:19 7:50 1:25:15
23 23 81 Ken Statly 46 M 40 13:55 1:31 22 39:26 19.8 0:41 21 29:57 7:30 1:25:28
24 24 70 Martha Piper 46 F 6 11:07 0:51 33 41:25 18.8 0:27 35 32:01 8:01 1:25:49
25 25 44 Todd Hunt 46 M 34 13:09 1:23 16 38:25 20.3 0:59 39 32:11 8:03 1:26:05
26 26 54 Sheldon Little 28 M 33 13:03 1:22 19 39:04 20.0 1:18 38 32:10 8:03 1:26:55
27 27 75 Carl Schmidt 50 M 15 11:43 1:41 31 40:47 19.1 0:54 40 32:16 8:04 1:27:19
28 28 95 Zach Wooledge 28 M 80 18:45 1:55 21 39:22 19.8 0:57 10 26:47 6:42 1:27:44
29 29 8 Steve Baker 53 M 29 12:46 1:11 25 39:48 19.6 0:45 46 33:22 8:21 1:27:49
30 30 14 Chris Boylan 65 M 58 14:59 0:43 23 39:38 19.7 1:14 33 31:29 7:53 1:28:01
31 31 46 Julie Johnson 28 F 51 14:32 2:02 28 40:21 19.3 0:55 30 31:21 7:51 1:29:10
32 32 111 Scott Tillman 40 m 59 15:00 1:56 9 36:42 21.3 1:10 49 34:27 8:37 1:29:13
33 33 68 Craig Phillipich 40 M 41 14:03 0:55 40 42:02 18.6 0:52 36 32:08 8:02 1:29:58
34 34 85 Katie Swick 30 F 60 15:02 1:26 60 44:25 17.6 0:59 14 28:14 7:04 1:30:04
35 35 76 Chris Sharrock 30 M 32 13:00 1:00 30 40:46 19.1 0:45 57 34:53 8:44 1:30:22
36 36 60 Mike Millmier 41 M 45 14:15 1:15 41 42:17 18.4 0:31 41 32:21 8:06 1:30:37
37 37 56 Emily Mack 29 F 26 12:31 0:54 58 44:13 17.6 1:07 37 32:10 8:03 1:30:53
38 38 17 Jill Burton 27 F 36 13:14 0:57 37 41:35 18.8 0:41 58 34:58 8:45 1:31:22
39 39 63 Brad Neilson 40 M 42 14:06 1:12 57 44:12 17.6 0:52 28 31:07 7:47 1:31:27
40 40 9 Thomas Barnes 24 M 47 14:24 2:08 48 42:44 18.3 0:57 31 31:25 7:52 1:31:37
41 41 41 Jerry Hollister 47 M 17 11:53 1:27 39 41:49 18.7 1:07 60 35:29 8:53 1:31:42
42 42 64 Nathaniel Ostrom 50 M 43 14:08 1:24 24 39:39 19.7 0:54 64 35:47 8:57 1:31:50
43 43 72 Chris Rupp 39 M 30 12:55 1:11 49 42:57 18.2 1:28 54 34:42 8:41 1:33:11
44 44 33 Kara Graci 29 F 70 16:31 1:34 56 44:01 17.7 1:26 22 29:59 7:30 1:33:29
45 45 29 Ckat Duke 28 F 48 14:26 1:15 42 42:23 18.4 1:09 48 34:23 8:36 1:33:33
46 46 42 Daniel Howard 36 M 63 15:18 2:18 46 42:34 18.3 1:48 34 31:43 7:56 1:33:40
47 47 104 Kim Dickenson 57 F 24 12:16 1:33 73 47:24 16.5 1:13 32 31:28 7:52 1:33:52
48 48 112 Clayton Maxfield 27 M 54 14:38 3:29 45 42:33 18.3 0:37 42 32:42 8:11 1:33:57
49 49 40 Kirk Heskitt 54 M 13 11:40 2:06 54 43:51 17.8 1:56 59 34:58 8:45 1:34:30
50 50 32 Fernando Gongora 29 M 64 15:20 2:47 52 43:24 18.0 0:55 43 32:53 8:14 1:35:17
51 51 15 Rick Brooks 38 M 91 20:35 1:52 38 41:46 18.7 0:40 26 30:43 7:41 1:35:34
52 52 100 Dan Zolkowski 55 M 49 14:26 2:33 35 41:34 18.8 1:16 65 35:54 8:59 1:35:42
53 53 106 Shelly Kowalski 41 F 68 16:22 1:48 44 42:32 18.3 0:55 50 34:29 8:38 1:36:04
54 54 12 Joshua Block 31 M 46 14:21 1:18 61 44:37 17.5 0:34 67 36:10 9:03 1:36:57
55 55 110 Molly Minnick 53 f 38 13:26 2:00 50 43:13 18.0 0:53 74 38:02 9:31 1:37:32
56 56 108 Patrick Patterson 47 M 69 16:23 1:35 84 50:51 15.3 0:37 17 29:15 7:19 1:38:39
57 57 102 Kyle Kretschmer 17 M 77 18:01 1:09 34 41:26 18.8 1:06 71 37:12 9:18 1:38:52
58 58 27 John Downey 37 M 53 14:34 3:05 68 46:13 16.9 0:51 53 34:38 8:40 1:39:20
59 59 65 Rajit Pahwa 54 M 98 22:40 3:00 36 41:35 18.8 0:48 44 33:00 8:15 1:41:01
60 60 69 Mary Piereson 22 F 66 15:56 1:41 69 46:28 16.8 1:26 66 35:55 8:59 1:41:25
61 61 73 Eric Schaar 28 M 56 14:51 2:17 66 46:02 16.9 0:49 73 37:57 9:30 1:41:54
62 62 93 Ann Whitmer 48 F 71 16:52 1:35 55 44:00 17.7 1:01 77 38:33 9:39 1:41:59
63 63 66 Steve Palmer 50 M 65 15:55 2:20 74 47:36 16.4 1:46 55 34:44 8:41 1:42:19
64 64 10 Ruth Beir 51 F 85 19:35 1:19 53 43:37 17.9 0:58 70 36:57 9:15 1:42:24
65 65 35 Jessica Guzman 30 F 57 14:53 1:41 80 49:40 15.7 1:13 62 35:32 8:53 1:42:58
66 66 45 Kimberly Johnson 55 F 62 15:14 1:12 72 47:21 16.5 1:41 76 38:30 9:38 1:43:56
67 67 84 James Stewart 40 M 78 18:20 2:09 62 44:48 17.4 1:33 72 37:19 9:20 1:44:07
68 68 82 Ryan Stauffer 28 M 96 21:18 3:08 43 42:25 18.4 1:49 61 35:30 8:53 1:44:08
69 69 7 Brian Atkinson 36 M 55 14:43 2:07 59 44:17 17.6 0:56 86 42:38 10:40 1:44:40
70 70 90 John Valkenburg 49 M 90 20:28 3:02 51 43:23 18.0 0:43 75 38:15 9:34 1:45:49
71 71 13 Jean Bolley 61 F 50 14:30 2:59 91 52:23 14.9 1:53 56 34:48 8:42 1:46:30
72 72 51 Jordan Kretz 24 M 100 22:48 3:01 70 46:32 16.8 0:59 45 33:20 8:20 1:46:38
73 73 37 Eric Hannah 37 M 35 13:14 2:15 79 48:56 15.9 1:10 84 41:50 10:28 1:47:22
74 74 55 Sarynna Lopez Meza 36 F 81 18:47 2:44 88 51:55 15.0 0:33 47 33:32 8:23 1:47:29
75 75 78 Walter Shiflet 43 M 79 18:20 2:33 81 49:41 15.7 0:25 69 36:33 9:09 1:47:30
76 76 96 Bethany Zench 28 F 88 20:20 2:11 64 45:22 17.2 1:10 78 38:48 9:42 1:47:49
77 77 49 Jonathon Knox 21 M 73 17:04 2:36 71 46:45 16.7 1:19 82 40:11 10:03 1:47:53
78 78 98 Lindsey Zeuch 23 F 19 12:01 2:47 99 58:15 13.4 1:01 52 34:35 8:39 1:48:37
79 79 26 Lindsey Davis 31 F 22 12:09 1:51 89 52:02 15.0 0:48 87 42:41 10:41 1:49:29
80 80 48 Amy Killingbeck 27 F 92 20:42 2:00 86 51:44 15.1 0:39 51 34:32 8:38 1:49:37
81 81 25 Troy Davis 14 M 44 14:12 3:36 95 55:09 14.1 1:08 63 35:34 8:54 1:49:37
82 82 20 Tina Coyer 39 F 72 16:56 3:15 75 47:36 16.4 1:36 83 40:22 10:06 1:49:44
83 83 87 Dionisia Tebbe 49 F 76 17:57 2:57 63 44:50 17.4 1:29 89 44:11 11:03 1:51:21
84 84 62 Amber Myers 27 F 84 19:16 3:01 92 53:04 14.7 0:57 68 36:28 9:07 1:52:43
85 85 83 Elizabeth Stewart 58 F 94 20:52 2:24 82 50:04 15.6 0:43 81 39:37 9:55 1:53:37
86 86 31 Jennifer Ferrigan 37 F 75 17:45 3:49 85 51:32 15.1 1:45 79 38:54 9:44 1:53:43
87 87 107 Michael Sheets 53 M 61 15:07 2:01 83 50:10 15.5 1:21 90 46:23 11:36 1:55:01
88 88 23 Wayne Crowther 62 M 52 14:33 3:58 1 30:39 25.4 0:30 102 1:08:03 17:01 1:57:40
89 89 77 Jennifer Shaw 34 F 74 17:25 5:00 96 55:54 14.0 0:53 80 38:55 9:44 1:58:05
90 90 80 John Stahle 43 M 93 20:46 3:29 90 52:18 14.9 2:03 88 43:56 10:59 2:02:30
91 91 28 Alice Dreger 46 F 86 19:46 2:46 97 56:59 13.7 2:20 85 42:19 10:35 2:04:09
92 92 30 Cindy Erickson 59 F 99 22:46 2:01 76 48:37 16.0 1:09 93 50:37 12:40 2:05:07
93 93 50 Luke Kreft 22 M 67 16:20 1:36 87 51:53 15.0 0:54 96 56:52 14:13 2:07:33
94 94 6 Stephanie Angel 44 F 83 19:07 2:05 93 53:09 14.7 2:10 95 55:29 13:53 2:11:58
95 95 5 Beki Anderson 30 F 39 13:36 1:58 94 53:49 14.5 2:33 101 1:02:54 15:44 2:14:48
96 96 58 Susan Maul 50 F 102 24:17 3:33 98 57:04 13.7 1:56 91 48:34 12:09 2:15:22
97 97 53 David Legg 60 M 87 19:51 4:17 77 48:38 16.0 4:55 100 59:13 14:49 2:16:53
98 98 36 Sally Hamlin 50 F 89 20:24 2:55 100 1:01:33 12.7 1:33 94 51:13 12:49 2:17:36
99 99 89 Uma Umakanth 54 M 97 21:56 4:14 101 1:02:21 12.5 0:55 92 49:27 12:22 2:18:51
100 100 105 Pat Cavanaugh 54 F 103 29:22 4:12 65 45:29 17.1 1:57 99 58:55 14:44 2:19:52
101 101 92 Jennifer Vandlen 35 F 101 24:11 2:50 103 1:08:23 11.4 0:56 98 58:09 14:33 2:34:28
102 102 91 Mark Vandlen 34 M 95 21:03 19:58 102 1:08:02 11.5 1:19 97 58:08 14:32 2:48:29
103 39 Jason Haw 14 M 1 9:01 0:30 78 48:46 16.0 1:39
8/26/2012 10:51AM


Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.