2012 Adams Invite

back to results

Aug. 30, 2012

2012 Adams Invite
Bloomer Park, Rochester, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity - Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 484 Stephen Biebelhausen 1-Adams Highlanders 16:32.9 5:20/M 12
2 2 1612 Kevin Salter 4-Eisenhower Eagles 16:49.1 5:25/M 12
3 3 1647 Ryan Gillespie 6-Oxford 16:53.9 5:27/M 12
4 4 1513 Jack Kosaian 3-Brighton 16:57.2 5:28/M 12
5 5 1503 Jim Birney 3-Brighton 17:07.8 5:31/M 12
6 6 675 Conner Stevons 1-Adams Highlanders 17:09.5 5:32/M 12
7 (< 5) 1621 Trevor Creagh 5-L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders 17:22.1 5:36/M 12
8 7 1527 Sean Poliquin 3-Brighton 17:32.3 5:39/M 12
9 8 1614 Nathan Titus 4-Eisenhower Eagles 17:58.9 5:48/M 12
10 9 1511 Blake Harrity 3-Brighton 18:01.8 5:49/M 11
11 10 1410 James Saylor 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 18:03.8 5:49/M 11
12 11 1649 Noah Jenkins 6-Oxford 18:04.8 5:50/M 11
13 12 670 Justin Schofield 1-Adams Highlanders 18:07.0 5:51/M 12
14 13 676 Peter Tkac 1-Adams Highlanders 18:09.0 5:51/M 10
15 14 1522 Zach Mayfield 3-Brighton 18:11.8 5:52/M 12
16 15 483 Adam Beck 1-Adams Highlanders 18:11.9 5:52/M 10
17 16 1515 Ryan Kruzel 3-Brighton 18:18.9 5:54/M 12
18 17 678 Charlie Turcotte 1-Adams Highlanders 18:21.2 5:55/M 12
19 18 1640 Logan Bruni 6-Oxford 18:27.7 5:57/M 10
20 19 1653 Aaron Pletta 6-Oxford 18:31.5 5:58/M 12
21 20 664 Alex Potoniec 1-Adams Highlanders 18:40.5 6:01/M 12
22 21 1509 Josh Fenwick 3-Brighton 18:47.9 6:04/M 11
23 (< 5) 1624 David Walter 5-L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders 18:48.3 6:04/M 12
24 22 1661 Joseph Ufolla 6-Oxford 18:48.7 6:04/M 11
25 (> 7) 1538 Tom Terns 3-Brighton 18:49.4 6:04/M 10
26 23 1677 Zechariah Jean 8-Stevenson Titans 18:58.0 6:07/M 10
27 (> 7) 1502 Nick Berry 3-Brighton 19:01.4 6:08/M 10
28 (> 7) 1536 Chris Snider 3-Brighton 19:04.6 6:09/M 11
29 (> 7) 490 Michael Gaduski 1-Adams Highlanders 19:08.2 6:10/M 12
30 (> 7) 1517 Josh Lazzari 3-Brighton 19:11.1 6:11/M 10
31 24 1615 Chris Vancoillie 4-Eisenhower Eagles 19:13.3 6:12/M 10
32 (> 7) 1524 Andy Mitchell 3-Brighton 19:20.3 6:14/M 10
33 (> 7) 1512 Tim Knittle 3-Brighton 19:20.8 6:14/M 12
34 25 1648 Gabriel Hogan 6-Oxford 19:21.3 6:15/M 9
35 26 1657 Jacob Schenten 6-Oxford 19:22.1 6:15/M 11
36 27 1501 Geoff Williston 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 19:22.5 6:15/M 12
37 (> 7) 1514 Aaron Kruzel 3-Brighton 19:24.3 6:15/M 9
38 28 1683 Gary Snyder 8-Stevenson Titans 19:25.5 6:16/M 11
39 (> 7) 1662 Bradley Vandecar 6-Oxford 19:26.1 6:16/M 9
40 29 1676 Jeremian Jean 8-Stevenson Titans 19:28.3 6:17/M 10
41 (> 7) 1654 Jonathan Pletta 6-Oxford 19:30.2 6:17/M 12
42 30 1603 Eric Esper 4-Eisenhower Eagles 19:35.9 6:19/M 11
43 31 1682 Nathan Schneider 8-Stevenson Titans 19:38.5 6:20/M 11
44 32 1686 Justin Winters 8-Stevenson Titans 19:41.8 6:21/M 10
45 (> 7) 1641 Ross Chapman 6-Oxford 19:42.8 6:21/M 12
46 33 1673 Dylan Gaines 8-Stevenson Titans 19:47.7 6:23/M 9
47 (< 5) 1622 Mike Krantz 5-L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders 19:52.6 6:25/M 12
48 34 1609 Timothy McCarthy 4-Eisenhower Eagles 19:57.2 6:26/M 11
49 (> 7) 491 Mitch Gehrke 1-Adams Highlanders 19:58.0 6:26/M 10
50 (> 7) 1650 Adam Kemp 6-Oxford 19:58.6 6:26/M 11
51 35 1596 Dominic Aluia 4-Eisenhower Eagles 20:03.6 6:28/M 10
52 (> 7) 1505 Erik Bouwhuis 3-Brighton 20:05.8 6:29/M 12
53 (> 7) 588 Sean Leblanc 1-Adams Highlanders 20:06.3 6:29/M 12
54 (> 7) 1644 Christian Corrion 6-Oxford 20:07.9 6:29/M 10
55 36 1674 Trevor Garland 8-Stevenson Titans 20:10.5 6:30/M 11
56 (> 7) 495 . Colin Imlay 1-Adams Highlanders 20:20.3 6:34/M 12
57 (> 7) 494 Ben Iaderosa 1-Adams Highlanders 20:45.2 6:42/M 11
58 (> 7) 666 Robert Rauschendorfer 1-Adams Highlanders 20:46.6 6:42/M 12
59 37 1604 Mark Garza 4-Eisenhower Eagles 20:50.1 6:43/M 10
60 (> 7) 1600 Kyle Bruce 4-Eisenhower Eagles 20:59.6 6:46/M 11
61 (> 7) 1610 Victor Mondine 4-Eisenhower Eagles 21:01.3 6:47/M 11
62 (> 7) 681 Michael Wright 1-Adams Highlanders 21:03.4 6:47/M 10
63 (> 7) 1607 Kevin Kulka 4-Eisenhower Eagles 21:09.0 6:49/M 10
64 38 1207 Brendan Foley 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 21:10.9 6:50/M 10
65 (> 7) 1606 Jacob Kablak 4-Eisenhower Eagles 21:19.0 6:53/M 9
66 (> 7) 1663 Graham Wellens 6-Oxford 21:21.7 6:53/M 11
67 (> 7) 1605 A.j. Gietzen 4-Eisenhower Eagles 21:26.9 6:55/M 12
68 39 1408 Nik Pinjarkar 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 21:40.2 6:59/M 10
69 40 1248 George Fonville 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 21:42.6 7:00/M 10
70 41 1406 Connor O'Hora 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 21:55.0 7:04/M 11
71 42 1302 Ben Hoffman 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 21:56.9 7:05/M 10
72 (> 7) 1407 Steven Perri 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 21:57.5 7:05/M 10
73 (> 7) 1405 Keri Moorehead 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 22:03.9 7:07/M 12
74 (> 7) 496 Jack Isaacson 1-Adams Highlanders 22:05.4 7:07/M 11
75 (> 7) 1655 James Pollard 6-Oxford 22:17.6 7:11/M 12
76 (> 7) 1411 Zarrick Sturgis 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 22:41.7 7:19/M 11
77 (< 5) 1623 Nick Vance 5-L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders 22:54.6 7:23/M 9
78 (> 7) 1323 Alex Larson 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 23:03.1 7:26/M 9
79 (> 7) 1206 Jacob Crabtree 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 23:13.8 7:29/M 11
80 (> 7) 1660 Alex Sutherland 6-Oxford 23:25.2 7:33/M 10



Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity - Boys
Team - 3 Brighton Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:27:51.1 Average Time: 17:34.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1513 Jack Kosaian 12 4 4 16:57.2 16:57.2 0:00.0
2 1503 Jim Birney 12 5 9 17:07.8 34:05.0 0:10.5
3 1527 Sean Poliquin 12 7 16 17:32.3 51:37.4 0:35.0
4 1511 Blake Harrity 11 9 25 18:01.8 1:09:39.2 1:04.5
5 1522 Zach Mayfield 12 14 39 18:11.8 1:27:51.1 1:14.5
6 1515 Ryan Kruzel 12 16 55 18:18.9 1:46:10.0 1:21.6
7 1509 Josh Fenwick 11 21 76 18:47.9 2:04:57.9 1:50.6
8 1538 Tom Terns 10 More Than 7 18:49.4 2:23:47.4 1:52.1
9 1502 Nick Berry 10 More Than 7 19:01.4 2:42:48.9 2:04.2
10 1536 Chris Snider 11 More Than 7 19:04.6 3:01:53.5 2:07.4
11 1517 Josh Lazzari 10 More Than 7 19:11.1 3:21:04.7 2:13.8
12 1524 Andy Mitchell 10 More Than 7 19:20.3 3:40:25.1 2:23.1
13 1512 Tim Knittle 12 More Than 7 19:20.8 3:59:46.0 2:23.6
14 1514 Aaron Kruzel 9 More Than 7 19:24.3 4:19:10.4 2:27.1
15 1505 Erik Bouwhuis 12 More Than 7 20:05.8 4:39:16.2 3:08.5

Team - 1 Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:28:10.6 Average Time: 17:38.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 484 Stephen Biebelhausen 12 1 1 16:32.9 16:32.9 0:00.0
2 675 Conner Stevons 12 6 7 17:09.5 33:42.5 0:36.6
3 670 Justin Schofield 12 12 19 18:07.0 51:49.5 1:34.0
4 676 Peter Tkac 10 13 32 18:09.0 1:09:58.6 1:36.1
5 483 Adam Beck 10 15 47 18:11.9 1:28:10.6 1:38.9
6 678 Charlie Turcotte 12 17 64 18:21.2 1:46:31.8 1:48.2
7 664 Alex Potoniec 12 20 84 18:40.5 2:05:12.3 2:07.5
8 490 Michael Gaduski 12 More Than 7 19:08.2 2:24:20.5 2:35.2
9 491 Mitch Gehrke 10 More Than 7 19:58.0 2:44:18.6 3:25.1
10 588 Sean Leblanc 12 More Than 7 20:06.3 3:04:25.0 3:33.4
11 495 . Colin Imlay 12 More Than 7 20:20.3 3:24:45.3 3:47.3
12 494 Ben Iaderosa 11 More Than 7 20:45.2 3:45:30.6 4:12.2
13 666 Robert Rauschendorfer 12 More Than 7 20:46.6 4:06:17.2 4:13.6
14 681 Michael Wright 10 More Than 7 21:03.4 4:27:20.6 4:30.4
15 496 Jack Isaacson 11 More Than 7 22:05.4 4:49:26.1 5:32.4

Team - 6 Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:30:46.9 Average Time: 18:09.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1647 Ryan Gillespie 12 3 3 16:53.9 16:53.9 0:00.0
2 1649 Noah Jenkins 11 11 14 18:04.8 34:58.8 1:10.9
3 1640 Logan Bruni 10 18 32 18:27.7 53:26.6 1:33.7
4 1653 Aaron Pletta 12 19 51 18:31.5 1:11:58.1 1:37.6
5 1661 Joseph Ufolla 11 22 73 18:48.7 1:30:46.9 1:54.7
6 1648 Gabriel Hogan 9 25 98 19:21.3 1:50:08.2 2:27.3
7 1657 Jacob Schenten 11 26 124 19:22.1 2:09:30.4 2:28.2
8 1662 Bradley Vandecar 9 More Than 7 19:26.1 2:28:56.6 2:32.2
9 1654 Jonathan Pletta 12 More Than 7 19:30.2 2:48:26.8 2:36.2
10 1641 Ross Chapman 12 More Than 7 19:42.8 3:08:09.6 2:48.8
11 1650 Adam Kemp 11 More Than 7 19:58.6 3:28:08.2 3:04.6
12 1644 Christian Corrion 10 More Than 7 20:07.9 3:48:16.2 3:13.9
13 1663 Graham Wellens 11 More Than 7 21:21.7 4:09:37.9 4:27.7
14 1655 James Pollard 12 More Than 7 22:17.6 4:31:55.6 5:23.7
15 1660 Alex Sutherland 10 More Than 7 23:25.2 4:55:20.8 6:31.3

Team - 4 Eisenhower Eagles Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:33:34.6 Average Time: 18:42.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1612 Kevin Salter 12 2 2 16:49.1 16:49.1 0:00.0
2 1614 Nathan Titus 12 8 10 17:58.9 34:48.1 1:09.7
3 1615 Chris Vancoillie 10 24 34 19:13.3 54:01.4 2:24.1
4 1603 Eric Esper 11 30 64 19:35.9 1:13:37.3 2:46.7
5 1609 Timothy McCarthy 11 34 98 19:57.2 1:33:34.6 3:08.0
6 1596 Dominic Aluia 10 35 133 20:03.6 1:53:38.2 3:14.4
7 1604 Mark Garza 10 37 170 20:50.1 2:14:28.4 4:00.9
8 1600 Kyle Bruce 11 More Than 7 20:59.6 2:35:28.0 4:10.4
9 1610 Victor Mondine 11 More Than 7 21:01.3 2:56:29.4 4:12.1
10 1607 Kevin Kulka 10 More Than 7 21:09.0 3:17:38.4 4:19.8
11 1606 Jacob Kablak 9 More Than 7 21:19.0 3:38:57.4 4:29.8
12 1605 A.j. Gietzen 12 More Than 7 21:26.9 4:00:24.4 4:37.7

Team - 8 Stevenson Titans Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:37:12.3 Average Time: 19:26.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1677 Zechariah Jean 10 23 23 18:58.0 18:58.0 0:00.0
2 1683 Gary Snyder 11 28 51 19:25.5 38:23.6 0:27.4
3 1676 Jeremian Jean 10 29 80 19:28.3 57:51.9 0:30.2
4 1682 Nathan Schneider 11 31 111 19:38.5 1:17:30.5 0:40.4
5 1686 Justin Winters 10 32 143 19:41.8 1:37:12.3 0:43.7
6 1673 Dylan Gaines 9 33 176 19:47.7 1:57:00.0 0:49.6
7 1674 Trevor Garland 11 36 212 20:10.5 2:17:10.6 1:12.4

Team - 2 Avondale Yellowjackets Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:42:00.1 Average Time: 20:24.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1410 James Saylor 11 10 10 18:03.8 18:03.8 0:00.0
2 1501 Geoff Williston 12 27 37 19:22.5 37:26.3 1:18.6
3 1207 Brendan Foley 10 38 75 21:10.9 58:37.3 3:07.0
4 1408 Nik Pinjarkar 10 39 114 21:40.2 1:20:17.5 3:36.3
5 1248 George Fonville 10 40 154 21:42.6 1:42:00.1 3:38.7
6 1406 Connor O'Hora 11 41 195 21:55.0 2:03:55.1 3:51.1
7 1302 Ben Hoffman 10 42 237 21:56.9 2:25:52.1 3:53.0
8 1407 Steven Perri 10 More Than 7 21:57.5 2:47:49.6 3:53.6
9 1405 Keri Moorehead 12 More Than 7 22:03.9 3:09:53.5 4:00.0
10 1411 Zarrick Sturgis 11 More Than 7 22:41.7 3:32:35.3 4:37.8
11 1323 Alex Larson 9 More Than 7 23:03.1 3:55:38.4 4:59.2
12 1206 Jacob Crabtree 11 More Than 7 23:13.8 4:18:52.2 5:09.9

Team - 5 L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1621 Trevor Creagh 12 Less Than 5 17:22.1 17:22.1 0:00.0
2 1624 David Walter 12 Less Than 5 18:48.3 36:10.4 1:26.2
3 1622 Mike Krantz 12 Less Than 5 19:52.6 56:03.0 2:30.5
4 1623 Nick Vance 9 Less Than 5 22:54.6 1:18:57.6 5:32.5



Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity - Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1631 Brooke Kovacic 6-Oxford 18:12.8 5:52/M 12
2 2 425 Jamie Morrissey 1-Adams Highlanders 19:15.9 6:13/M 12
3 3 476 Gabby Thivierge 1-Adams Highlanders 19:36.8 6:19/M 12
4 4 1552 Samantha Allmacher 4-Eisenhower Eagles 19:44.8 6:22/M 10
5 5 473 Lydia Stanley 1-Adams Highlanders 20:32.0 6:37/M 12
6 6 1629 Jenna Feeney 6-Oxford 21:10.2 6:50/M 10
7 7 1633 Sabrina Smith 6-Oxford 21:19.5 6:53/M 10
8 8 1575 Brianna Mozariwskyj 4-Eisenhower Eagles 21:33.3 6:57/M 9
9 9 443 Monica Rasmussen 1-Adams Highlanders 21:42.7 7:00/M 12
10 10 1632 Hannah Long 6-Oxford 21:47.6 7:02/M 9
11 11 1571 Megan MacCiomei 4-Eisenhower Eagles 21:59.6 7:05/M 12
12 12 394 Caroline Kletzien 1-Adams Highlanders 22:01.4 7:06/M 11
13 13 1573 Colleen McCarthy 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:03.5 7:07/M 10
14 14 1564 Rizpah Gray 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:11.7 7:09/M 11
15 15 461 Meghan Santella 1-Adams Highlanders 22:13.3 7:10/M 11
16 16 1634 Reilly Squarcia 6-Oxford 22:20.5 7:12/M 9
17 17 1666 Kayla Keyes 7-Sterling Heights Stallions 22:24.3 7:14/M 10
18 18 1578 Alexa Panourgias 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:27.0 7:15/M 10
19 19 1584 Jessica Sauber 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:29.5 7:15/M 12
20 (> 7) 1558 Alexandra Davis 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:34.8 7:17/M 10
21 (> 7) 1588 Allison Thomas 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:37.4 7:18/M 9
22 20 689 Anna Haritos 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 22:44.1 7:20/M 11
23 (> 7) 1592 Michalla Veach 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:44.5 7:20/M 11
24 21 299 Mackenzie Ginste 1-Adams Highlanders 22:50.5 7:22/M 11
25 (> 7) 330 Alexis Gorman 1-Adams Highlanders 23:03.6 7:26/M 12
26 22 1626 Cristiana Bruce 6-Oxford 23:05.6 7:27/M 9
27 23 1628 Summer Desotell 6-Oxford 23:10.0 7:28/M 10
28 24 1664 Anna Burley 7-Sterling Heights Stallions 23:12.3 7:29/M 10
29 25 700 Suzanne Wdowik 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 23:18.2 7:31/M 11
30 (> 7) 399 Lauren Lowes 1-Adams Highlanders 23:29.5 7:35/M 11
31 (> 7) 290 Maura Bayagich 1-Adams Highlanders 23:46.2 7:40/M 10
32 26 699 Ginny Vincent 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 24:00.1 7:45/M 12
33 (> 7) 1576 Emily Oakes 4-Eisenhower Eagles 24:05.6 7:46/M 10
34 (> 7) 1572 Caitlyn Maniaci 4-Eisenhower Eagles 24:25.4 7:53/M 10
35 (> 7) 1636 Abby Wrobel 6-Oxford 24:26.0 7:53/M 12
36 (> 7) 362 Maureen Halpin 1-Adams Highlanders 24:37.1 7:56/M 11
37 (> 7) 456 Serena Sabuda 1-Adams Highlanders 24:40.4 7:57/M 10
38 27 684 Navica Colonna 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 24:43.3 7:58/M 12
39 28 685 Jessie Creech 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 24:48.3 8:00/M 11
40 (> 7) 1574 Liv Metty 4-Eisenhower Eagles 24:51.4 8:01/M 9
41 (> 7) 1635 Lauren Ubbing 6-Oxford 24:53.5 8:02/M 12
42 (> 7) 471 Natalie Stadwick 1-Adams Highlanders 25:03.7 8:05/M 10
43 (> 7) 470 Sydney Slyfield 1-Adams Highlanders 25:09.0 8:07/M 10
44 29 692 Tailor Mathes 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 25:16.1 8:09/M 11
45 30 687 Carly Gomez 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 25:24.1 8:12/M 10
46 (> 7) 697 Allison Silverman 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 25:37.8 8:16/M 10
47 31 1668 Maria Nehan 7-Sterling Heights Stallions 25:41.0 8:17/M 10
48 (> 7) 292 Shanna Buller 1-Adams Highlanders 25:56.0 8:22/M 12
49 (> 7) 691 Maddie Mahnick 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 26:23.5 8:31/M 11
50 (> 7) 696 Hannah Shoemaker 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 27:06.2 8:45/M 10
51 (> 7) 683 Alyssa Chapman 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 28:20.9 9:08/M 11
52 32 1669 Sarah Ross 7-Sterling Heights Stallions 28:49.6 9:18/M 11
53 33 1690 Marla Nazee 7-Sterling Heights Stallions 28:55.4 9:20/M 12
54 (> 7) 1627 Kristen Deighton 6-Oxford 29:15.5 9:26/M 12
55 (> 7) 698 Takiyah Smith 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 29:51.4 9:38/M 12
56 34 1667 Lea Lasak 7-Sterling Heights Stallions 31:39.8 10:13/M 11
57 35 1665 Stephanie Close 7-Sterling Heights Stallions 32:29.4 10:29/M 11
58 (> 7) 1689 Valerie Kachnij 7-Sterling Heights Stallions 36:02.6 11:37/M 11



Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity - Girls
Team - 1 Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:43:09.1 Average Time: 20:37.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 425 Jamie Morrissey 12 2 2 19:15.9 19:15.9 0:00.0
2 476 Gabby Thivierge 12 3 5 19:36.8 38:52.8 0:20.9
3 473 Lydia Stanley 12 5 10 20:32.0 59:24.8 1:16.1
4 443 Monica Rasmussen 12 9 19 21:42.7 1:21:07.6 2:26.7
5 394 Caroline Kletzien 11 12 31 22:01.4 1:43:09.1 2:45.5
6 461 Meghan Santella 11 15 46 22:13.3 2:05:22.4 2:57.3
7 299 Mackenzie Ginste 11 21 67 22:50.5 2:28:12.9 3:34.5
8 330 Alexis Gorman 12 More Than 7 23:03.6 2:51:16.6 3:47.7
9 399 Lauren Lowes 11 More Than 7 23:29.5 3:14:46.2 4:13.6
10 290 Maura Bayagich 10 More Than 7 23:46.2 3:38:32.4 4:30.2
11 362 Maureen Halpin 11 More Than 7 24:37.1 4:03:09.6 5:21.2
12 456 Serena Sabuda 10 More Than 7 24:40.4 4:27:50.0 5:24.4
13 471 Natalie Stadwick 10 More Than 7 25:03.7 4:52:53.7 5:47.8
14 470 Sydney Slyfield 10 More Than 7 25:09.0 5:18:02.8 5:53.1
15 292 Shanna Buller 12 More Than 7 25:56.0 5:43:58.8 6:40.1

Team - 6 Oxford Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:44:50.7 Average Time: 20:58.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1631 Brooke Kovacic 12 1 1 18:12.8 18:12.8 0:00.0
2 1629 Jenna Feeney 10 6 7 21:10.2 39:23.0 2:57.4
3 1633 Sabrina Smith 10 7 14 21:19.5 1:00:42.6 3:06.7
4 1632 Hannah Long 9 10 24 21:47.6 1:22:30.2 3:34.8
5 1634 Reilly Squarcia 9 16 40 22:20.5 1:44:50.7 4:07.7
6 1626 Cristiana Bruce 9 22 62 23:05.6 2:07:56.4 4:52.8
7 1628 Summer Desotell 10 23 85 23:10.0 2:31:06.4 4:57.2
8 1636 Abby Wrobel 12 More Than 7 24:26.0 2:55:32.4 6:13.1
9 1635 Lauren Ubbing 12 More Than 7 24:53.5 3:20:25.9 6:40.7
10 1627 Kristen Deighton 12 More Than 7 29:15.5 3:49:41.5 11:02.7

Team - 4 Eisenhower Eagles Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:47:33.0 Average Time: 21:30.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1552 Samantha Allmacher 10 4 4 19:44.8 19:44.8 0:00.0
2 1575 Brianna Mozariwskyj 9 8 12 21:33.3 41:18.2 1:48.5
3 1571 Megan MacCiomei 12 11 23 21:59.6 1:03:17.8 2:14.7
4 1573 Colleen McCarthy 10 13 36 22:03.5 1:25:21.3 2:18.7
5 1564 Rizpah Gray 11 14 50 22:11.7 1:47:33.0 2:26.8
6 1578 Alexa Panourgias 10 18 68 22:27.0 2:10:00.1 2:42.2
7 1584 Jessica Sauber 12 19 87 22:29.5 2:32:29.6 2:44.6
8 1558 Alexandra Davis 10 More Than 7 22:34.8 2:55:04.4 2:50.0
9 1588 Allison Thomas 9 More Than 7 22:37.4 3:17:41.9 2:52.5
10 1592 Michalla Veach 11 More Than 7 22:44.5 3:40:26.4 2:59.7
11 1576 Emily Oakes 10 More Than 7 24:05.6 4:04:32.1 4:20.7
12 1572 Caitlyn Maniaci 10 More Than 7 24:25.4 4:28:57.5 4:40.6
13 1574 Liv Metty 9 More Than 7 24:51.4 4:53:49.0 5:06.6

Team - 2 Avondale Yellowjackets Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:59:34.3 Average Time: 23:54.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Anna Haritos 11 20 20 22:44.1 22:44.1 0:00.0
2 700 Suzanne Wdowik 11 25 45 23:18.2 46:02.4 0:34.0
3 699 Ginny Vincent 12 26 71 24:00.1 1:10:02.5 1:15.9
4 684 Navica Colonna 12 27 98 24:43.3 1:34:45.9 1:59.1
5 685 Jessie Creech 11 28 126 24:48.3 1:59:34.3 2:04.2
6 692 Tailor Mathes 11 29 155 25:16.1 2:24:50.4 2:31.9
7 687 Carly Gomez 10 30 185 25:24.1 2:50:14.6 2:39.9
8 697 Allison Silverman 10 More Than 7 25:37.8 3:15:52.5 2:53.6
9 691 Maddie Mahnick 11 More Than 7 26:23.5 3:42:16.0 3:39.3
10 696 Hannah Shoemaker 10 More Than 7 27:06.2 4:09:22.2 4:22.0
11 683 Alyssa Chapman 11 More Than 7 28:20.9 4:37:43.2 5:36.8
12 698 Takiyah Smith 12 More Than 7 29:51.4 5:07:34.6 7:07.2

Team - 7 Sterling Heights Stallions Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 2:09:02.8 Average Time: 25:48.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1666 Kayla Keyes 10 17 17 22:24.3 22:24.3 0:00.0
2 1664 Anna Burley 10 24 41 23:12.3 45:36.7 0:47.9
3 1668 Maria Nehan 10 31 72 25:41.0 1:11:17.7 3:16.6
4 1669 Sarah Ross 11 32 104 28:49.6 1:40:07.3 6:25.3
5 1690 Marla Nazee 12 33 137 28:55.4 2:09:02.8 6:31.1
6 1667 Lea Lasak 11 34 171 31:39.8 2:40:42.7 9:15.5
7 1665 Stephanie Close 11 35 206 32:29.4 3:13:12.1 10:05.0
8 1689 Valerie Kachnij 11 More Than 7 36:02.6 3:49:14.8 13:38.3



Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1561 Emily Esper 4-Eisenhower Eagles 24:17.0 7:50/M 10
2 2 474 Samantha Stevons 1-Adams Highlanders 24:39.0 7:57/M 10
3 3 428 Cailin Murphy 1-Adams Highlanders 24:58.8 8:03/M 10
4 4 1559 Miranda Debellis 4-Eisenhower Eagles 25:24.3 8:12/M 11
5 5 1577 Shelby Oakes 4-Eisenhower Eagles 25:26.2 8:12/M 11
6 6 1567 Allison Kulka 4-Eisenhower Eagles 25:31.3 8:14/M 12
7 7 682 Mikaela Cantu 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 25:38.0 8:16/M 10
8 8 686 Angie Delacruz 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 25:41.2 8:17/M 11
9 9 1560 Krista Defelice 4-Eisenhower Eagles 25:49.5 8:20/M 10
10 10 477 Camille Wolanin 1-Adams Highlanders 25:56.6 8:22/M 10
11 11 688 Madison Gomez 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 26:00.0 8:23/M 10
12 12 1591 Katie Vanhevel 4-Eisenhower Eagles 26:03.3 8:24/M 12
13 13 294 Luba Cocozzo 1-Adams Highlanders 26:05.5 8:25/M 9
14 14 1555 Emily Bednar 4-Eisenhower Eagles 26:17.4 8:29/M 9
15 15 20 Rachel Eble 1-Adams Highlanders 26:19.1 8:29/M 10
16 (> 7) 1568 Emily Langford 4-Eisenhower Eagles 26:25.4 8:31/M 12
17 16 438 Dani Newport 1-Adams Highlanders 26:34.6 8:34/M 9
18 (> 7) 1569 Genna Larocca 4-Eisenhower Eagles 26:46.5 8:38/M 10
19 (> 7) 1570 Sierra Leonard 4-Eisenhower Eagles 26:46.8 8:38/M 11
20 17 475 Marie Szilard 1-Adams Highlanders 27:01.3 8:43/M 11
21 (> 7) 1583 Amy Salter 4-Eisenhower Eagles 27:03.4 8:44/M 10
22 (> 7) 454 Jesse Revenaugh 1-Adams Highlanders 27:19.5 8:49/M 10
23 (> 7) 1589 Sadie Trichler 4-Eisenhower Eagles 27:42.3 8:56/M 11
24 (> 7) 1566 Kathleen Kauffman 4-Eisenhower Eagles 27:46.2 8:57/M 11
25 (> 7) 1557 Moira Dahm 4-Eisenhower Eagles 27:59.8 9:02/M 12
26 18 693 Anna Nawrocki 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 28:17.7 9:07/M 11
27 19 694 Alli Piro 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 28:25.3 9:10/M 10
28 20 690 Alexandra Loyd 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 28:27.3 9:11/M 10
29 (> 7) 298 Theresa Floyd 1-Adams Highlanders 28:35.7 9:13/M 12
30 (> 7) 1580 Hayley Penn 4-Eisenhower Eagles 28:46.4 9:17/M 12
31 (> 7) 297 Christina Eusebio 1-Adams Highlanders 28:48.5 9:17/M 10
32 (> 7) 376 Jamie Hunter 1-Adams Highlanders 28:50.4 9:18/M 9
33 (> 7) 1593 Julie Yasoni 4-Eisenhower Eagles 29:29.4 9:31/M 12
34 21 695 Lauren See 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 29:31.9 9:31/M 12
35 (> 7) 1691 Rachel Scharp 1-Adams Highlanders 29:46.5 9:36/M 10
36 (> 7) 1554 Victoria Angeles 4-Eisenhower Eagles 29:53.5 9:38/M 11
37 (> 7) 1581 Emily Poirier 4-Eisenhower Eagles 29:55.8 9:39/M 10
38 (> 7) 1586 Lilian Schmidt 4-Eisenhower Eagles 30:13.3 9:45/M 9
39 (> 7) 1585 Katelyn Schade 4-Eisenhower Eagles 31:12.4 10:04/M 11
40 (> 7) 1551 Emily Allen 4-Eisenhower Eagles 31:29.5 10:09/M 9
41 (> 7) 416 Kelly Martin 1-Adams Highlanders 31:52.2 10:17/M 9
42 (> 7) 422 Abigail McDonald 1-Adams Highlanders 32:30.5 10:29/M 9
43 (> 7) 1582 Erica Rohall 4-Eisenhower Eagles 33:49.9 10:55/M 9
44 (> 7) 1579 Nicole Papas 4-Eisenhower Eagles 37:01.5 11:56/M 11



Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls JV
Team - 4 Eisenhower Eagles Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 2:06:28.5 Average Time: 25:17.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1561 Emily Esper 10 1 1 24:17.0 24:17.0 0:00.0
2 1559 Miranda Debellis 11 4 5 25:24.3 49:41.3 1:07.2
3 1577 Shelby Oakes 11 5 10 25:26.2 1:15:07.6 1:09.2
4 1567 Allison Kulka 12 6 16 25:31.3 1:40:38.9 1:14.2
5 1560 Krista Defelice 10 9 25 25:49.5 2:06:28.5 1:32.5
6 1591 Katie Vanhevel 12 12 37 26:03.3 2:32:31.8 1:46.2
7 1555 Emily Bednar 9 14 51 26:17.4 2:58:49.2 2:00.3
8 1568 Emily Langford 12 More Than 7 26:25.4 3:25:14.7 2:08.3
9 1569 Genna Larocca 10 More Than 7 26:46.5 3:52:01.2 2:29.4
10 1570 Sierra Leonard 11 More Than 7 26:46.8 4:18:48.1 2:29.8
11 1583 Amy Salter 10 More Than 7 27:03.4 4:45:51.5 2:46.4
12 1589 Sadie Trichler 11 More Than 7 27:42.3 5:13:33.8 3:25.2
13 1566 Kathleen Kauffman 11 More Than 7 27:46.2 5:41:20.1 3:29.1
14 1557 Moira Dahm 12 More Than 7 27:59.8 6:09:19.9 3:42.8
15 1580 Hayley Penn 12 More Than 7 28:46.4 6:38:06.4 4:29.3
16 1593 Julie Yasoni 12 More Than 7 29:29.4 7:07:35.8 5:12.3
17 1554 Victoria Angeles 11 More Than 7 29:53.5 7:37:29.3 5:36.4
18 1581 Emily Poirier 10 More Than 7 29:55.8 8:07:25.1 5:38.7
19 1586 Lilian Schmidt 9 More Than 7 30:13.3 8:37:38.5 5:56.2
20 1585 Katelyn Schade 11 More Than 7 31:12.4 9:08:50.9 6:55.3
21 1551 Emily Allen 9 More Than 7 31:29.5 9:40:20.4 7:12.4
22 1582 Erica Rohall 9 More Than 7 33:49.9 10:14:10.4 9:32.9
23 1579 Nicole Papas 11 More Than 7 37:01.5 10:51:11.9 12:44.4

Team - 1 Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 2:07:59.2 Average Time: 25:35.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 474 Samantha Stevons 10 2 2 24:39.0 24:39.0 0:00.0
2 428 Cailin Murphy 10 3 5 24:58.8 49:37.9 0:19.8
3 477 Camille Wolanin 10 10 15 25:56.6 1:15:34.5 1:17.5
4 294 Luba Cocozzo 9 13 28 26:05.5 1:41:40.1 1:26.4
5 20 Rachel Eble 10 15 43 26:19.1 2:07:59.2 1:40.0
6 438 Dani Newport 9 16 59 26:34.6 2:34:33.8 1:55.5
7 475 Marie Szilard 11 17 76 27:01.3 3:01:35.1 2:22.2
8 454 Jesse Revenaugh 10 More Than 7 27:19.5 3:28:54.7 2:40.5
9 298 Theresa Floyd 12 More Than 7 28:35.7 3:57:30.4 3:56.7
10 297 Christina Eusebio 10 More Than 7 28:48.5 4:26:19.0 4:09.5
11 376 Jamie Hunter 9 More Than 7 28:50.4 4:55:09.4 4:11.3
12 1691 Rachel Scharp 10 More Than 7 29:46.5 5:24:56.0 5:07.5
13 416 Kelly Martin 9 More Than 7 31:52.2 5:56:48.3 7:13.2
14 422 Abigail McDonald 9 More Than 7 32:30.5 6:29:18.8 7:51.4

Team - 2 Avondale Yellowjackets Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 2:14:02.3 Average Time: 26:48.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 682 Mikaela Cantu 10 7 7 25:38.0 25:38.0 0:00.0
2 686 Angie Delacruz 11 8 15 25:41.2 51:19.2 0:03.2
3 688 Madison Gomez 10 11 26 26:00.0 1:17:19.3 0:22.0
4 693 Anna Nawrocki 11 18 44 28:17.7 1:45:37.0 2:39.7
5 694 Alli Piro 10 19 63 28:25.3 2:14:02.3 2:47.3
6 690 Alexandra Loyd 10 20 83 28:27.3 2:42:29.7 2:49.3
7 695 Lauren See 12 21 104 29:31.9 3:12:01.6 3:53.9



Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1646 Richard Dvorak 6-Oxford 18:48.1 6:04/M 11
2 2 1539 Ethan Thomas 3-Brighton 19:10.3 6:11/M 11
3 3 1658 Edwin Schlicken 6-Oxford 19:31.5 6:18/M 11
4 4 492 Michael Gray 1-Adams Highlanders 19:35.6 6:19/M 12
5 5 1506 Brett Bunton 3-Brighton 19:45.7 6:22/M 12
6 6 1617 Jason Weaver 4-Eisenhower Eagles 19:56.3 6:26/M 12
7 7 1516 Nick Lantis 3-Brighton 20:01.4 6:27/M 10
8 8 1550 Jay Zidkowski 3-Brighton 20:14.5 6:32/M 12
9 9 1645 Jacob Cutler 6-Oxford 20:34.7 6:38/M 10
10 10 671 Jake Seitz 1-Adams Highlanders 20:46.5 6:42/M 11
11 11 1529 Collin Schafer 3-Brighton 20:49.0 6:43/M 12
12 12 1504 Josh Bostwick 3-Brighton 20:54.1 6:45/M 9
13 13 1687 Marcos Alderman 6-Oxford 20:57.5 6:45/M 10
14 14 677 Diego Toral 1-Adams Highlanders 21:00.3 6:46/M 9
15 15 1526 Tim Osborne III 3-Brighton 21:05.0 6:48/M 9
16 16 482 Carlos Basurto 1-Adams Highlanders 21:12.6 6:50/M 11
17 17 1616 Mickey Veach 4-Eisenhower Eagles 21:13.4 6:51/M 11
18 18 497 Dan Jordan 1-Adams Highlanders 21:14.5 6:51/M 10
19 19 1638 Linus Balicki 6-Oxford 21:16.9 6:52/M 10
20 (> 7) 1508 Doug Carruthers 3-Brighton 21:24.8 6:54/M 11
21 (> 7) 1525 Joe Mulvihill 3-Brighton 21:38.5 6:59/M 10
22 20 1656 David Rodriguez 6-Oxford 21:42.0 7:00/M 9
23 (> 7) 1519 Evan Litch 3-Brighton 21:42.5 7:00/M 9
24 21 481 Marcus Alcala 1-Adams Highlanders 21:56.5 7:05/M 11
25 22 669 Andrew Sabuda 1-Adams Highlanders 22:05.2 7:07/M 12
26 (> 7) 1535 Joe Seitz 3-Brighton 22:14.3 7:10/M 12
27 23 1608 Connor Masini 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:20.8 7:12/M 10
28 (> 7) 485 Sam Briskin 1-Adams Highlanders 22:21.3 7:13/M 9
29 (> 7) 1528 Jacob Pollock 3-Brighton 22:26.0 7:14/M 11
30 24 1602 Richard Caretti 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:29.6 7:15/M 9
31 (> 7) 1521 Travis Mattice 3-Brighton 22:31.7 7:16/M 10
32 25 1618 Alex Williams 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:44.0 7:20/M 12
33 (> 7) 679 Mitch Walsh 1-Adams Highlanders 22:51.2 7:22/M 12
34 (> 7) 673 Jack Siragusa 1-Adams Highlanders 22:52.7 7:23/M 12
35 (> 7) 1510 Jeremy Flammersfeld 3-Brighton 22:55.1 7:24/M 12
36 (> 7) 1530 Kevin Schuett 3-Brighton 22:57.7 7:24/M 11
37 (> 7) 565 Yuho Kozu 1-Adams Highlanders 22:58.7 7:25/M 11
38 26 1601 Alex Brunk 4-Eisenhower Eagles 22:59.1 7:25/M 10
39 (> 7) 680 Joey Woodman 1-Adams Highlanders 22:59.8 7:25/M 9
40 (> 7) 658 Steven Lott 1-Adams Highlanders 23:00.5 7:25/M 12
41 27 1659 Austin Simat 6-Oxford 23:08.3 7:28/M 12
42 (> 7) 659 Josh Matthews 1-Adams Highlanders 23:11.7 7:29/M 10
43 (> 7) 1639 Anthony Bruce 6-Oxford 23:19.4 7:31/M 11
44 28 1619 Peter Yasoni 4-Eisenhower Eagles 23:30.6 7:35/M 9
45 (> 7) 488 Collin Duggan 1-Adams Highlanders 23:36.5 7:37/M 12
46 (> 7) 660 Ryan Mayer 1-Adams Highlanders 23:38.7 7:37/M 9
47 (> 7) 480 Mason Williams 1-Adams Highlanders 23:39.3 7:38/M 9
48 (> 7) 667 Vishnu Rengaraj 1-Adams Highlanders 23:42.5 7:39/M 9
49 (> 7) 661 Mike Mazza 1-Adams Highlanders 23:49.1 7:41/M 10
50 (> 7) 487 Evan Drew 1-Adams Highlanders 23:55.5 7:43/M 9
51 29 1684 Anthony Trandell 8-Stevenson Titans 23:57.6 7:44/M 12
52 (> 7) 1611 Robert Rider 4-Eisenhower Eagles 24:00.5 7:45/M 9
53 30 1672 Christian Dondonan 8-Stevenson Titans 24:04.8 7:46/M 10
54 (> 7) 662 Anthony Nardone 1-Adams Highlanders 24:11.5 7:48/M 10
55 (> 7) 1540 Gage Wenzel 3-Brighton 24:14.0 7:49/M 9
56 (> 7) 672 Charlie Siragusa 1-Adams Highlanders 24:16.6 7:50/M 10
57 (> 7) 1643 Casey Conley 6-Oxford 24:21.0 7:51/M 9
58 (> 7) 1637 Leo Baldiga 6-Oxford 24:23.9 7:52/M 9
59 31 1675 Jon Michael Grabowski 8-Stevenson Titans 24:26.4 7:53/M 9
60 (> 7) 1613 Connor Stevenson 4-Eisenhower Eagles 24:29.2 7:54/M 10
61 (> 7) 1598 Brendan Berryman 4-Eisenhower Eagles 24:29.7 7:54/M 9
62 (> 7) 1549 Connor Zebley 3-Brighton 24:47.3 8:00/M 11
63 (< 5) 1401 Chris McClellan 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 24:56.2 8:03/M 11
64 (> 7) 1523 Noah Miller 3-Brighton 25:00.1 8:04/M 11
65 (> 7) 1518 Ryan Lewis 3-Brighton 25:02.6 8:05/M 9
66 (> 7) 498 Vincent Kania 1-Adams Highlanders 25:11.0 8:07/M 10
67 (> 7) 479 Joe Nakfoor 1-Adams Highlanders 25:19.8 8:10/M 10
68 (> 7) 1652 Harrison Lavins 6-Oxford 25:31.5 8:14/M 10
69 (> 7) 665 Joey Prizlow 1-Adams Highlanders 25:38.5 8:16/M 11
70 (> 7) 1507 Zach Button 3-Brighton 25:41.3 8:17/M 9
71 (> 7) 499 Josh Kapolka 1-Adams Highlanders 25:59.8 8:23/M 10
72 (> 7) 1651 Tyler Kwapis 6-Oxford 26:06.7 8:25/M 10
73 (> 7) 1688 Jacob Alexander 6-Oxford 26:15.6 8:28/M 9
74 (> 7) 1597 Noah Bednar 4-Eisenhower Eagles 26:22.0 8:30/M 11
75 (< 5) 1336 Jeremy Logar 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 26:25.2 8:31/M 11
76 (> 7) 1642 Nathan Coffman 6-Oxford 26:39.0 8:36/M 9
77 (> 7) 1548 Nick Williamsen 3-Brighton 26:50.7 8:39/M 9
78 (< 5) 1409 Tyler Pitts 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 27:08.8 8:45/M 12
79 (> 7) 500 Trevor Klaus 1-Adams Highlanders 27:10.6 8:46/M 10
80 (> 7) 489 Tom Floyd 1-Adams Highlanders 28:27.0 9:11/M 9
81 32 1671 Joshua Chores 8-Stevenson Titans 29:15.0 9:26/M 10
82 33 1679 Hank Kennedy-Cobb 8-Stevenson Titans 29:36.7 9:33/M 10
83 (< 5) 1404 Nate Monday 2-Avondale Yellowjackets 29:59.9 9:40/M 9



Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys JV
Team - 3 Brighton Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:40:01.2 Average Time: 20:00.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1539 Ethan Thomas 11 2 2 19:10.3 19:10.3 0:00.0
2 1506 Brett Bunton 12 5 7 19:45.7 38:56.1 0:35.3
3 1516 Nick Lantis 10 7 14 20:01.4 58:57.5 0:51.0
4 1550 Jay Zidkowski 12 8 22 20:14.5 1:19:12.1 1:04.1
5 1529 Collin Schafer 12 11 33 20:49.0 1:40:01.2 1:38.7
6 1504 Josh Bostwick 9 12 45 20:54.1 2:00:55.3 1:43.7
7 1526 Tim Osborne III 9 15 60 21:05.0 2:22:00.4 1:54.6
8 1508 Doug Carruthers 11 More Than 7 21:24.8 2:43:25.3 2:14.4
9 1525 Joe Mulvihill 10 More Than 7 21:38.5 3:05:03.8 2:28.1
10 1519 Evan Litch 9 More Than 7 21:42.5 3:26:46.3 2:32.1
11 1535 Joe Seitz 12 More Than 7 22:14.3 3:49:00.6 3:03.9
12 1528 Jacob Pollock 11 More Than 7 22:26.0 4:11:26.7 3:15.6
13 1521 Travis Mattice 10 More Than 7 22:31.7 4:33:58.4 3:21.3
14 1510 Jeremy Flammersfeld 12 More Than 7 22:55.1 4:56:53.6 3:44.8
15 1530 Kevin Schuett 11 More Than 7 22:57.7 5:19:51.4 3:47.3
16 1540 Gage Wenzel 9 More Than 7 24:14.0 5:44:05.4 5:03.6
17 1549 Connor Zebley 11 More Than 7 24:47.3 6:08:52.8 5:36.9
18 1523 Noah Miller 11 More Than 7 25:00.1 6:33:52.9 5:49.8
19 1518 Ryan Lewis 9 More Than 7 25:02.6 6:58:55.6 5:52.2
20 1507 Zach Button 9 More Than 7 25:41.3 7:24:37.0 6:31.0
21 1548 Nick Williamsen 9 More Than 7 26:50.7 7:51:27.8 7:40.3

Team - 6 Oxford Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:41:08.8 Average Time: 20:13.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1646 Richard Dvorak 11 1 1 18:48.1 18:48.1 0:00.0
2 1658 Edwin Schlickenm11 3 4 19:31.5 38:19.6 0:43.3
3 1645 Jacob Cutler 10 9 13 20:34.7 58:54.4 1:46.5
4 1687 Marcos Alderman 10 13 26 20:57.5 1:19:51.9 2:09.3
5 1638 Linus Balicki 10 19 45 21:16.9 1:41:08.8 2:28.8
6 1656 David Rodriguez 9 20 65 21:42.0 2:02:50.8 2:53.8
7 1659 Austin Simat 12 27 92 23:08.3 2:25:59.2 4:20.2
8 1639 Anthony Bruce 11 More Than 7 23:19.4 2:49:18.7 4:31.2
9 1643 Casey Conley 9 More Than 7 24:21.0 3:13:39.7 5:32.9
10 1637 Leo Baldiga 9 More Than 7 24:23.9 3:38:03.7 5:35.8
11 1652 Harrison Lavins 10 More Than 7 25:31.5 4:03:35.2 6:43.3
12 1651 Tyler Kwapis 10 More Than 7 26:06.7 4:29:42.0 7:18.5
13 1688 Jacob Alexander 9 More Than 7 26:15.6 4:55:57.6 7:27.5
14 1642 Nathan Coffman 9 More Than 7 26:39.0 5:22:36.7 7:50.8

Team - 1 Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:43:49.7 Average Time: 20:45.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 492 Michael Gray 12 4 4 19:35.6 19:35.6 0:00.0
2 671 Jake Seitz 11 10 14 20:46.5 40:22.1 1:10.9
3 677 Diego Toral 9 14 28 21:00.3 1:01:22.4 1:24.7
4 482 Carlos Basurto 11 16 44 21:12.6 1:22:35.1 1:37.0
5 497 Dan Jordan 10 18 62 21:14.5 1:43:49.7 1:38.9
6 481 Marcus Alcala 11 21 83 21:56.5 2:05:46.2 2:20.9
7 669 Andrew Sabuda 12 22 105 22:05.2 2:27:51.4 2:29.6
8 485 Sam Briskin 9 More Than 7 22:21.3 2:50:12.8 2:45.7
9 679 Mitch Walsh 12 More Than 7 22:51.2 3:13:04.0 3:15.5
10 673 Jack Siragusa 12 More Than 7 22:52.7 3:35:56.7 3:17.1
11 565 Yuho Kozu 11 More Than 7 22:58.7 3:58:55.4 3:23.0
12 680 Joey Woodman 9 More Than 7 22:59.8 4:21:55.3 3:24.2
13 658 Steven Lott 12 More Than 7 23:00.5 4:44:55.8 3:24.9
14 659 Josh Matthews 10 More Than 7 23:11.7 5:08:07.5 3:36.0
15 488 Collin Duggan 12 More Than 7 23:36.5 5:31:44.1 4:00.9
16 660 Ryan Mayer 9 More Than 7 23:38.7 5:55:22.9 4:03.1
17 480 Mason Williams 9 More Than 7 23:39.3 6:19:02.2 4:03.7
18 667 Vishnu Rengaraj 9 More Than 7 23:42.5 6:42:44.8 4:06.9
19 661 Mike Mazza 10 More Than 7 23:49.1 7:06:33.9 4:13.5
20 487 Evan Drew 9 More Than 7 23:55.5 7:30:29.4 4:19.8
21 662 Anthony Nardone 10 More Than 7 24:11.5 7:54:40.9 4:35.9
22 672 Charlie Siragusa 10 More Than 7 24:16.6 8:18:57.6 4:41.0
23 498 Vincent Kania 10 More Than 7 25:11.0 8:44:08.7 5:35.4
24 479 Joe Nakfoor 10 More Than 7 25:19.8 9:09:28.5 5:44.2
25 665 Joey Prizlow 11 More Than 7 25:38.5 9:35:07.1 6:02.9
26 499 Josh Kapolka 10 More Than 7 25:59.8 10:01:07.0 6:24.2
27 500 Trevor Klaus 10 More Than 7 27:10.6 10:28:17.7 7:35.0
28 489 Tom Floyd 9 More Than 7 28:27.0 10:56:44.7 8:51.4

Team - 4 Eisenhower Eagles Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:48:44.4 Average Time: 21:44.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1617 Jason Weaver 12 6 6 19:56.3 19:56.3 0:00.0
2 1616 Mickey Veach 11 17 23 21:13.4 41:09.8 1:17.0
3 1608 Connor Masini 10 23 46 22:20.8 1:03:30.7 2:24.5
4 1602 Richard Caretti 9 24 70 22:29.6 1:26:00.4 2:33.3
5 1618 Alex Williams 12 25 95 22:44.0 1:48:44.4 2:47.6
6 1601 Alex Brunk 10 26 121 22:59.1 2:11:43.6 3:02.7
7 1619 Peter Yasoni 9 28 149 23:30.6 2:35:14.2 3:34.2
8 1611 Robert Rider 9 More Than 7 24:00.5 2:59:14.7 4:04.1
9 1613 Connor Stevenson 10 More Than 7 24:29.2 3:23:44.0 4:32.8
10 1598 Brendan Berryman 9 More Than 7 24:29.7 3:48:13.7 4:33.3
11 1597 Noah Bednar 11 More Than 7 26:22.0 4:14:35.7 6:25.6

Team - 8 Stevenson Titans Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 2:11:20.6 Average Time: 26:16.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1684 Anthony Trandell 12 29 29 23:57.6 23:57.6 0:00.0
2 1672 Christian Dondonan 10 30 59 24:04.8 48:02.4 0:07.1
3 1675 Jon Michael Grabowski 9 31 90 24:26.4 1:12:28.8 0:28.8
4 1671 Joshua Chores 10 32 122 29:15.0 1:41:43.9 5:17.4
5 1679 Hank Kennedy-Cobb 10 33 155 29:36.7 2:11:20.6 5:39.1

Team - 2 Avondale Yellowjackets Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1401 Chris McClellan 11 Less Than 5 24:56.2 24:56.2 0:00.0
2 1336 Jeremy Logar 11 Less Than 5 26:25.2 51:21.5 1:29.0
3 1409 Tyler Pitts 12 Less Than 5 27:08.8 1:18:30.3 2:12.5
4 1404 Nate Monday 9 Less Than 5 29:59.9 1:48:30.2 5:03.7